Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: South Edmonton Saga - Edmonton

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Gordon Berdahl

***************************************************************************

ABBOTT, Jeffrey & Fay
ABRAM, Joseph (Joe)
ADAM, Benjamin & Auguste
ADAM, Bernard
ADAM, Christian & Anna
ADAM, Clement & Margaret
ADAM, Daniel & Marianna
ADAM, Edward & Mary
ADAM, Edwin & Anne
ADAM, Fredrick & Mary
ADAM, Samuel & Emelia
ADAMSON
ALBERT, Adolf & Annie
ALBERT, Julius & Mileda
ALBERT, Leslie & Reta
ANDERSON, Alvin & Emma
ANDREWS, Bert & Dorothy
ANDREWS, George & Ellen
ANDREWS, Harry & Grace
ANDREWS, John & Frances
ARNDT, Emil & Albertina
ASHBY, Patrick & Elizabeth (Pat & Bess)
ASHBY, Terrence & Hillechien (Terry & Jeanne)
ASHBY, Wilfred & Isabel
AVISON, Archibald & Elizabeth
BAIRD, Charles & Alice
BALKAN, Adolf & Olga
BARTLETT, William
BARUGH
BECKER, Dale & Christine
BECKER, Rev. Gerhardt & Mary
BEDRY, Nick & Josie
BEE, Ernest & Ellen
BEHL, Henry & Elizabeth
BELTER, Bob & Elsie
BENKE, Milbert & Irene
BENNETT, Mrs. Mamie
BENTLEY, George Jr. & Alexandrine
BENTLEY, George Sr. & Rachel
BERUBE, Adrien & Marie-Jeanne
BERUBE, Alexander & Helene
BERUBE, Alfred & Lily
BERUBE, George & Mary
BERUBE, Paul & Rachel
BERUBE, Pierre & Emma
BERUBE, Remi & Gabrielle
BESLER, Gottfried & Rosalia
BESLER, Paul & Wanda
BEUTEL, Emil & Nellie
BIENERT, Fredrick & Emma
BIENERT, Ronnie & Lillian
BILLINGTON, Lester & Violet
BIRKHOLZ, Julius & Lydia
BLAKE, Donald & Harriet
BLAKE, Robert
BODELL, Edd & Elizabeth
BOENDER, Willem & Anna
BONESS, Leo & Marion
BORYS, Wasyl & Mary
BOWEN, Robert & Elizabeth
BRANDENBURG, Edward & Frieda
BRANDENBURG, Frederick & Rosalie
BRENNAN, James (General)
BRETIN, Alex & Hilda
BRETIN, Ludwig & Julia
BRIGGS, Arnold & Beatrice
BRIGGS, George & Ethel
BROWN, Robert & Hannah
BRUNKEN, John & Agnes
BUCHAN, Charles & Rita
BUCHAN, Maurice & Edna
BUCHAN, William & Grace
BUHLER, John (Hans) & Gladys
BULAT, Andrea (Andrew) & Annie
BULAT, Stephen & Leona
BURCHERT, Herinan & Amalie
BUSENIUS, August & Christianna
BUSENIUS, Christina Sr
BUSENIUS, Emil & Olga
BUSENIUS, Ferdinand & Maria
BUSENIUS, Gottfried & Tabia
BUSENIUS, Ludwig & Christina
BUSENIUS, Paul & Marianna
BUSENIUS, Philip & Christina
BUSS, Walter & Irene
BUSSE, Adolph & Amelia
BUTNER, Vincent & Alice
BUZENUS, Christian & Louise
BUZENUS, Reinhold & Hilda
BUZENUS, Samuel & Hulda
CAMERON, John
CAMPBELL, Ethel
CARPENTER, Victor & Ellen
CARRER, Robert & Margaret
CARRER, Stanley & Mary
CARTER, George & Letta
CERETZKE, Irvin & Elenor
CHALIFOUX, Theophile & Clophire
CHAPMAN, Mary
CHECKNITA, Carl & Annie
CHOWANEIC, Ben
CHRISTIE, William & Agnes
CLARK, Agnes
COLES, Leonard & Dorothy
COLLINS, Henry Mathias alias Ma-Che-Ass (Muchias)
COTEK, William & Vera
CRETNEY, Norman
CROSSWHITE, John & Jennie
CROSSWHITE, Wilbert
CROWE, William
CURRIE, William & Margaret
DAVIS, William
DE SMET, Gus
DE SMET, Jan & Emma
DENEKO, Michael & Alexandra
DIEWEKF, Ludwig & Emilie
DIEWERT, Alvin, Arthur, Helen & Zelia
DIEWERT, Carl & Olga
DONNAN, John & Susan
DOUGLAS, James McCrie
DOUGLAS, Rev. James & Margaret
DREBERT, Adolph & Julianna
DREBERT, Wilhelm & Amalia
DREGER, Arthur & Frieda
DREGER, Gerhart & Emily
DREGER, Julius & Christina
DREGER, Rudolph & Emma
DREGER, Walter & Daisy
DREGER, Wilhelm & Amelia
DREGER, William & Paulina
DREWES Families
DUGGAN, John & Maggie-Belle
EARLE, Minnie
EBELT-SAGERT
EDLING, Richard & Hedwig
ELKE-KIRSTEIN
ELLETT, Alfred & Esther
ELLETT, Charles & Amy
ELLETT, Frederick & Elizabeth
ELLETT, Geoff
ELLETT, Richard & Alice
ERB, Moses & Fannie
ERDMAN, Gottlieb & Christina
ERTMAN, Mathias & Caroline
ERTMAN, William & Julia
FALKENBERG, Frederick & Minnie
FELSKE, Carl & Lydia
FENSKE, Johan & Louisa
FENSKE, John & Emestina
FENSKE, Robert & Ella
FENSKE, Wilhelm & Maria
FENSKE, William & Violet
FERCHO, Karl & Ida
FIELD, Ellen
FISCHBUCH, Ewald & Helen
FISCHBUCH, Robert & Augusta
FISHER, James & Margaret
FISHER, Robert & Irene
FITZPATRICK, Richard & Harriet
FOBEL, Herman & Elizabeth
FORD, John
FRAMPTON, Ethel
FRAUNEFELD, Paul & Louisa
FREEBURG, "Dutchy"
FRIED, John & Marie
FRIED, Margaret
FUHRHOP, Edward & Rosie
FUHRHOP, Frederick & Bertha
FUHRHOP, Henry & Alvina
FUHRHOP, Herbert & Emmeline
FUHRHOP, Otto (Ott) & Martha
FULTON, Charles & Annie
FULTON, Harry & Isobel
GABBERT, Charles & Ida
GAHR, Fred & Lydia
GANSKE, Julius & Lizzie
GAULTER, William & Margaret
GEARY, Mable
GELLERT, August & Lillian
GELLERT, Henry & Ruth
GESKE, Emil & Ernestine
GESKE, Gustav & Nathalia
GILBERT, Jean
GINTER, August & Emilie
GLASERE, Ralph
GLASMAN, Robert & Alvine
GNAUCK, Rev. Johannes & Maria
GOBEIL, Dollard & Regina
GOOS, Rev. Adalbert
GORDON, James & Anne
GOUDREAU, Edouard & Marcelle
GOUDREAU, Emile & Alma
GOUDREAU, Eugene & Marie
GOUDREAU, Joseph (Joe) & Eugenie
GOUDREAU, Leo & Laurette
GOUDREAU, Lucien & Therese
GOUDREAU, Onezime & Marie
GOUDREAU, Wilfrid & Angele
GOUTBECK, John & Jannisje
GOVENLOCK, John & Elizabeth
GRAHAM, John (Jack) & Phyllis
GRAMMS, Charlie (Karl) & Erna
GRAMMS, Samuel & Pauline
GRAMS, Emil & Bertha
GRAUMAN, John & Caroline
GRAUNKE, Herman
GRAUNKE, William & Mary
GRAVELLE, Arthur & Louise
GRAVELLE, Ulric & Josephine
GROVE, James & Ellen
GROVE, William & Violet
GUERRIER, John & Sarah
GUHL, Erhardt & Zilia
GUHL-BARTZ
GUTCHE
GUTCHE, John & Pauline
HABKE-HOBKE, Emil & Wanda
HAGAN, Raymond & Margaret
HALBACH, Ernest d Emma
HALL, Beaulah (McEwen)
HALL, John & Florence
HALLER, Jacob & Karoline
HAMILTON, Andrew & Anna
HAMILTON, William
HAMMERMEISTER, Emil & Louise
HAMMERMEISTER, Herbert & Gladys
HAMMERMEISTER, Johann & Amelia
HAMMERMEISTER-GATZKE
HANNA, Nell
HARDER, Jacob & Hazel
HARDER, William & Ida
HARKE, Adolph & Lydia
HARKE, Alfred & Irene
HARKE, Ferdinand & Caroline
HARKE, Harvey & Ruth
HARRINGTON, James (Jim) & Annie
HAUGHTON, Edward
HEATHCOTE, Henry & Annie
HEBNER, Michael & Augusta
HELM, Carl & Martha
HELM, George
HELM, Johanas (John)
HELM, Julius & Adolfina
HENDERSON, Charles & Catherine
HENDERSON, James & Eileen
HENDERSON, Oliver & Hattie
HENDERSON, Thomas & Margaret
HENDERSON, Walter
HENKELMAN, Edwin & Edith
HENKELMAN, Gottfried and Wilhelmina
HENKELMAN, Theodore & Leokadia .
HENKELMANN, Gottfried and Kunigunda
HENKELMANN, Ludwig & Louisa
HENRY, David
HENSCHEL, Andreas & Karoline
HENSCHEL, Clarence & Eileen
HENSCHEL, Daniel & Martha
HENSCHEL, George & Alvina
HENSCHEL, Gerhard (Gerry) & Ruth
HENSCHEL, Gottfried & Christina
HENSCHEL, Gottlieb & Leocadia
HENSCHEL, Gustav & Louise
HENSCHEL, Karl & Susan
HENSCHEL, Reinhard & Alice
HENSCHEL, Wilhelm & Leocadia
HENSCHELL, Arthur & Elsie
HENSCHELL, August & Alvina
HENSCHELL, Gottlieb & Ida
HEPPNER, Ernest & Margaret
HEPPNER, Lorenz & Mary
HEPPNER, Oscar & Mary
HEPPNER, Waldemar & Elsie
HERLIHY, Eva
HEUER, Heinrich & Marie
HICKMAN, William & Emma
HILDEBRANDT, Emil & Olga
HILDEBRANDT, Fred & Ruth
HILDEBRANDT, John & Auguste
HILDEBRANDT, Julius & Rosa
HILLER, Alfred & Sylvia
HILLER, Daniel & Minnie
HILLER, Edward & Elsie
HILLER, Fred & Wilheimina
HILLER, Gottlieb & Justina
HILLER, Gustave & Amanda
HILLER, Gustave & Ernestine
HILLER, Harold & Martha
HILLER, Jonathan & Jean
HILLER, Michael & Maude
HILLER, Norman & Leona
HILLER, Robert & Freida
HILLER, Rueben & Elsie
HILLER, Vernon & Ella
HINKELMAN, Ernest & Lillian
HINZ, Hans & Elfriede
HOFFMAN, August
HOFFMAN, Carl
HOFFMAN, Edward & Elsie
HOFFMAN, Gottlieb & Ephresina
HOFFMAN, Jack
HOOSEN, Ellen
HOPPE
HOPPE, Adolph & Catherine
HOSFORD, Wes & Alice
HOUGH, Edna
HOWSE
HOYLER, Rev. Clement & Mary
HUDSON, Mr. & Mrs
HUNGER, Martin & Alice
HUNTER, William & Sara
INMAN, Lester & Lucy
IRONMONGER, Major Harold & Mrs.
JACOB, Gustav
JAMES, Ernest & Ellen
JAMES, Mabel
JANKE, Fred
JANTZ, Edwin & Violet
JANTZ, Gottfried & Wanda (Verena)
JANTZ, Gottlieb & Justina
JANTZ, Gustav & Adolphine
JANTZ, Henry & Amalia
JANTZ, Karl & Hilda
JANTZ, Michael & Amelia
JANTZ, Otto
JENNETT
JESKE, Ewald & Alice
JOB, Adolph & Emilie
JOB, Charles & Helene
JOB, John & Sophia
JOB, Leonard & Margaret (Peggy)
JOHANNSEN-GAHR
JONES, Minnie (Mrs)
KADAT-L, Eric & Lilly
KADATL, Reinhard & Olga
KADATZ, August & Paulina
KADATZ, Bennie & Gertrude
KADATZ, Emil & Gertrude
KADATZ, Ewald
KADATZ, Gertrude
KADATZ, Gottfried & Emilie
KADATZ, Heinrich & Johanna
KADATZ, Lawrence & Alma
KADATZ, Ludwig & Christina
KADATZ, Ludwig & Louise
KADATZ, Oscar & Sadie
KADATZ, Samuel & Martha
KADATZ, Theodore & Elsie
KADATZ, Walter & Gertrude
KADATZ, Wilfred & Evelyn
KADATZ, William & Emilie
KANTZ, Joe & Theresa
KAROFF, Thomas & Annie
KARRZ, Julius & Amanda
KARTZ, Clarence & Lotty
KARTZ, Ernie & Eileen
KARTZ, Henry & Katherine
KARTZ, Karl (Charlie)
KARTZ, Ludwig & Karoline
KARTZ, Rudolf & Lydia
KARTZ, Rueben & Florence
KEMP, Rev. Edward & Margaret
KENNEDY, Ernest & Edith
KING, Henry & Bertha
KITTLITZ, Albert & Lillian
KITTLITZ, Edward & Mary
KITTLITZ, Edwin & Rita
KITTLITZ, Gustav & Clara
KITTLITZ, Karl & Anna
KITTLITZ, Theophil & Enuna
KLAPSTEIN
KLAPSTEIN, Andrew & Pauline
KLAPSTEIN, Arnold & Margaret
KLAPSTEIN, Leonard & Annie
KLAPSTEIN, Leopolt
KLAPSTEIN, Ludwig & Julianna
KLAPSTEIN, Rueben & Alvina
KLAPSTEIN, Samuel
KLAPSTEIN, William & Augusta
KNOPP, Ludwig & Julianna
KNOPP, Samuel & Olga
KNOSKE, Ralph & Elsie
KOCH, Harold & Marianne
KOHUT, John & Rose
KOLKE, George & Augusta
KOMANT, Henry & Emma
KOSSMAN, Albert & Selma
KOSSMAN, Edward & Bertha
KRAUSE, Otto & Martha
KREAMER, William & Elizabeth
KRISCH, Rev. Reinhold & Emilie
KRUPA, John & Anne
KRUPA, Martin & Mary
KRUPA, Michael
KRUPA, Mike & Anna
KRUPA, Wasyl & Mary
KUBLIK, Johann & Maria
KUBLIK, Oscar & Sadie
KUHN, Daniel & Geraldine
KUHNERT, Herinan & Emma
LAANSTRA, Hendrick & Dora
LABRENTZ, John & Wilheimina
LABRENTZ, Ludwig & Olga
LAMBRECHT, Daniel & Amelia
LAMPKIN, Russell & Ruby
LANGE
LANGE, Arthur & Mary
LANGPAP, Ernest & Annabelle
LANKOFF, Ewald & Wanda
LANKOFF, Karl & Helene
LAW, Alexander (Sandy) & Ada
LAW, Robert & Nettie
LEHMANN, F. William
LEMKE, Krestof & Wilhelmina
LENDRUM, Robert & Ella
LENGERT
LENTZ, Christoph
LENTZ, Cyril & Margaret
LENTZ, Julius & Elsie
LENTZ, Lorenz & Nancy
LERKE, Armin & Hedwig
LERKE, Arthur & Helen
LERKE, Helen
LERKE, Samuel & Emilie
LESLIE, James & Grace
LEVY, Thelma
L'HEUREUX, Joseph & Uda
LIETKE, LITKE, LUETTKE, LUTTKE, Heinrich & Wilhelmina
LOCKLIN, Clayne
LOGAN, Robert (Bob)
LORIMER, Jack & Alice
LOTHER, Adolph & Martha
LOUNSBURY, Jacob & Elizabeth
LOW, Doug & Fay
LYONS, Frederick & Emma
MacDONALD, Ewen & Mary
MacGREGOR, Allen & Annie
MacLEAN, John Kenneth (J.K.)
MADAJ-MADDAY, Samuel & Tatianna
MANNING, Theodore & Mabel
MANNING, William & Mary
MANTLE, John & Vylo
MARINOSKE, Henry & Alma
MARINOSKI, Emil & Martha
MARINOSKI, Ludwig & Ernestine
MARSHALL, Rev. Samuel & Rosa
MARTIN, Charlie & Emma
MARTIN, David Jr. & Natalie
MARTIN, Grace
MARTIN, Nathanial (Dan) & Elsie
MARTIN, Nicholas
MARTINS, David Sr. & Rosina
MARTINS, Ludwig & Karoline
MASUCH, John & Helen
MATMR, Bernhardt (Benny) & Agnes
MATTER, Art & Gladys
MATTER, Julius & Herta
MAUER, Karl & Emilie
MAYR, Theodore & Bertha
McALLISTER, Tom
McCLELLAN, Rev. Cecil & Emily
McDONALD, Rev. Duncan
McEACHERN, Albert & Margaret
McEACHERN, William
McEACHREN, Arthur & Ella
McEACHREN, Lucy
McGILLIS, Ranald & Margaret
McISAAC, Daniel & Evangeline
McKENZIE, Bill & Helen
McKITRICK, Eva
McLAGGAN, James & John
McLEAN, Neil & Phebe
McLEOD, ]arms & Catherine
McLEOD, Angus & Emily
McLEOD, Donald
McNALLIE, Ruth
McPHADEN, John & Eulalia
McQUITTY, John
MEIER, Herrnan & Friedericka
MELLERSH, Oswald & Winnifred
MELNYK, William & Mary
MENARD, Alex & Elise
MENARD, Ted & Winnie
MEREDITH, Paul & Adena
MERRYWEATHER, Frank & Margaret
MESSAL, August & Ella
MEWALT, Rev. Julius & Emma
MIHALYNUK
MILLER, Christoph & Louise
MILLER, Kenneth & Jean
MILLER, Ludwig & Wilheimina
MILLER, Michael & Rosalie
MILLER, Robert & Martha
MINCHAU, August & Caroline
MINCHAU, Bernard & Augusta
MINCHAU, Edward & Frieda
MINCHAU, Hertnan & Martha
MINCHAU, John & Elsie
MINCHAU, Karl & Wanda
MISSAL, Adalbert & Eleonore
MISSAL, Alfred & Dora
MISSAL, Rueben & Elsie
MISSAL, Woldemar & Adolina
MISSEL, Edward & Emilie
MITCHELL
MORAVEC, Joseph & Mrs
MORRIS, Allen & Mildred
MORRIS, Edgar
MORRIS, John Jr. & Gladys
MORRIS, John Sr. & Elizabeth
MORRIS, Oscar
MORRIS, Ronald & Elsie
MORRIS, Walter & Solounge
MUCHA, John & Suzanna
MUELLER, Otto & Emma
MULLBACK, Chester & Lydia
MULLBACK, Peter & Hilma
MULLBACK, Richard & Sylvia
MYSHAK, Walter & Hiida
NAISMITH, Rev. Peter & Christina
NAUJOKS, David & Emil
NEUMAN, Adolf & Helen
NEUMAN, Alfred & Susan
NEUMAN, August
NEUMAN, Emil & Lena
NEUMAN, Ewald & Clara
NEUMAN, Gustav & Maria
NEUMAN, Julius & Elizabeth
NEUMAN, Martin & Anna
NEUMANN, Julianna
NEUMANN, Ludwig & Susanna
NEUMANN, Wilhelm & Wilhelmina
NEWMAN, Emil & Julianna
NEWMAN, Henry & Olga
NICKEL, Clem & Irene
NICKEL, Ludwig & Emelia
NICOLL, George Jr. & Mary
NICOLL, George Sr. & Jane
NIEDERHAUS, Edward & Ema
NIKLES, Andrew & Murielle
NISH, William & Evelyn
NORTHCOTE, John & Mrs. L H
NORTON, Frederick & Caroline
NOYEN, Charles & Elisa-Marie
O'DONNELL, Manus Sr. &
OELHORN, Heinrich & Mary
OSTER, Tom & Julia
OSWALD, Jack & Rosa
OSWALD, John & Tillie
OSWALD, Nicholas
OTTO, Bernard & Emilie
PAHAL, Arthur & Esther
PAHAL, Emiel & Caroline
PAHAL, Roland & Belle
PAHAL-KLAPSTEIN
PARKO
PATTERSON, Alphaeus
PAUL, August
PAUL, Christian & Henrietta
PAUL, David & Mary
PAUL, Emil & Margaret
PAUL, Nicholas & Catharina
PAUL, Reinhold & Ida
PEEL, Charles & Sophia
PEEL, David & Hanna (Leslie & Winnie)
PHOENIX, Will (Paddy)
PLACE & HILL
PLACE, Simon & Ruth
POHOLKA, Michael & Anastasia
POHOLKA, Michael & Anne
POHOLKA, Nick & Mary
POHOLKA, Stephen & Mary
PORTAS, John & Eizetta
POWERS, Thomas &
PRIEBUS, Johann & Hulda
QUAST-FELSKE
RATKE, Andreas & Justina
RATKE, Gustav
REED, Thomas Jr. & Myrtle
REED, Thomas Sr. & Ethel
REICHELT, Carl & Salome
REICHELT, Waldislav (Waldemar) & Natalia
RENTZ, Ewald & Ida
RENTZ, Rudolph (Ralph)
RENTZ, Wilhelm & Justine
RENTZ, William & Martha
REPPEKR, Reinhold & Fresine
REPPERR, Friedrich & Auguste
REPPERT, Waldemar & Martha
RHATIGAN, Patrick & Annette
RHATIGAN, Tom & Ann
RHATIGAN, Tom & Martha
RIDELL, Percy & Marjorie
RIEMER. Julius & Emilie
RIEWE, Ludwig & Susanna
RISKE, Emil & Emily
RISKE, Raymond & Jennie
RISKE, William
RITCHIE, John & Florence
RITCHIE, Robert
RITCHIE, Robert & Nancy
RITCHIE, Robert Jr. & Emma
RITCHIE, Robert Matthew
RODY-GERLA
ROLLOF, Gottfried & Ida
ROLLOFF-KOTCHEROFSKI
ROLOFF, Carl
ROLOW, Karl & Helen
RONNING, Sam & Wanda
RUDOLPH, Gustav & Ernestine
RUSSELL, Charles & Clara
RUSSELL, Charles & Marie
RYAN, Mike & Mary
RYAN, Thomas & Mary
SAIDE, Emil & Hannah
SAMPERT, Margaret
SAPELAK, Fred & Fanny
SARNECKI
SCAMAN, Ben & Ethel
SCAMAN, Frederick & Isabel
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, August & Louise
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, George & Sophie
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, Henry & Mathilda
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, John & Emily
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, Otto & Augusta
SCHATZ, August & Sarah
SCHATZ, William & Emma
SCHELLERT, Adolph & Pauline
SCHELLING, Hendrik & Laura
SCHIEWE, Adolf & Elsie
SCHIEWE, Arthur & Lilly
SCHIEWE, Edward & Elsie
SCHIEWE, Ewald & Hilda
SCHIEWE, Fred & Elsie
SCHIEWE, Helmut & Rose
SCHIEWE, Ludwig
SCHIEWE, Norman & Lydia
SCHIEWE, Otto & Lydia
SCHIEWE, Robert & Ida
SCHMIDT, Ferdinand & Augusta
SCHMIDT, Fredrich & Ernestine
SCHMIDT, Karl & Ottilie
SCHMIDT, Ludwig & Louisa
SCHMIDT, Richard & Selma
SCHMIDT, Robert & Ema
SCHMIDT, Robert & Mary
SCHMIDT, Samuel & Alvina
SCHMIDT, Wilhelm & Emilie
SCHNEIDER, Fred & Anna
SCHUBERT, Johan & Maria
SCHULTZ, Gottfried & Justine
SCHULTZ, Hernan & Ella
SCHULTZ, Rev. Raymond & Lydia
SCHULTZ, Samuel & Anna
SCHULTZ-CERETZKE
SCHULZE, Rev. Herman & Emily
SCOTT, Harry (Harris) & Alice
SCOTT, Walter & Melissa
SENDZIAK, Stephen & Anne
SEUTTER, Albert & Lily
SEUTTER, Alfred & Emma
SEUTTER, Christian & Regina
SEUTTER, Cyril & Hazel
SEUTTER, David & Emma
SEUTTER, Erdman & Susanna
SEUTTER, Ervin & Lena
SEUTTER, Ewald & Elsie
SEUTTER, Fred
SEUTTER, Fred & Wanda
SEUTTER, Gottlieb
SEUTTER, Gustave & Julia
SEUTTER, Harvey & Edna
SEUTTER, Jacob & Christina
SEUTTER, Julius & Mary
SEUTTER, Robert & Lily
SHARKO, Emily
SHAW, Douglas & Clara
SHERWIN
SIEGEL, Gottlieb Jr. & Katharina
SIEGEL, Gottlieb Sr. & Eva
SIMPSON, Robert & Bertha Geraldine
SINOSKI, Michael & Mary
SMITH, Ewald (Ed) & Alma
SMITH, Howard & Margaret
SMITH, Larry & Emma
SMITH, Rev. William
SMITH, Robert & Elizabeth (Beth)
SNIDER, Clarence & Teresa
SOCH, Gottlieb & Emelia
SOCH, Gustav & Nathalie
SOCH, Johann & Juliana
SOCH, Wilhelm & Susana
SOCH. Gottlieb & Carline
SONNENBERG, Fred & Martha
SONNENBERG, Jacob & Justina
SOUCY, Charles
SPENCE, Albert & Elizabeth
SPURRELL, Hedley
SPURRELL, Simon & Annie
STEFANICH, George & Mary
STELTER, Charles & Rosalia
STELTER, Clifford & Velma
STELTER, Frederick & Martha
STELTER, Ronald & Mable
STEWARR, Thomas & Olive
STEWART, Howard & Dorothy
STOCKMAN, Michael & Adeline
STOCKMAN, Peter & Wilhelmina
STOLZ, Andreas
STRATTE, August & Hilda
STRAUGHAN, George & Annie
STUCKE, Henry & Natalie
SUEMPER, Rev. Emil & Flora
SULLIVAN, John
SUTHERLAND, Foster & Minnie
SUTHERLAND, Murdoch
SUTHERLAND, Peter & Margaret
SUTHERLAND, Robert
SUTHERLAND, William & Harriet
SUTHERLAND, William & Mina
SWANEK, Daniel & Wanda
SWIFT, Ken & Lois
SYMON, Gordon & Jean
TALBOT, Walter & Hilda
TAPE, John & Jane
TAUBER, Ludwig & Arpa
TAYLOR, Henry & Alice
TAYLOR, Stanley & Elizabeth
TEGLER, Roy
TESKE, Wilhelm & Clara
THOMAS Families
THOMAS, Dr. Veslof
THOMAS, Wallace & Clara
TIMM, Robert Jr. & Sophie
TIMM, Robert Sr. & Emma
TOANE, Austin & Heler
TOANE, Clifford & Anastasia
TOANE, Joseph & Grace
TOBER, Andreas & Anna
TOBER, Rev. Fred & Margarete
TOBER, Samuel & Rosalie
TOPOLNITSKY, Harry
TREICHEL, Carl & Emilie
TREICHEL, Christian & Augusta
TREICHEL, Julius & Katherina
TREICHEL, Ludwig & Anna
TRELENBERG, Gottfried (Fred) & Ernestine
TRELENBERG, Lawrence & Esther
TRELENBERG, Martin & Emma
TRELENBERG, Reinhold & Lydia
TRIMBLE, Percy (Roy) & Ada
TUCKER, Arthur & Charlotte
TURNBULL, James & Gladys
TURNBULL, Robert & Annie
UNDERDOWN
UNTERSCHULTZ, Valentine & Helene
VAKINER, Henry & Martha
VENGELIAUSKAS, Leonas & Anna
VILLETARD, Bob & Audrey
VILLETARD, Jim & Irene
VILLETARD, St. Cyr & Rose
VILLETARD, Tom
VOELPEL, Peter & Anna
VOGEL, Ferdinand & Natalie
VOLPEL, John & Bertha
WALKER, Darius & Ellen
WALKER, Lloyd & Martha
WALKER, Wyrom & Ada
WALLBANK, Bill & Florence
WALLBANK, Charles & Fanny
WALLING, Roy
WALTER, John & Laura
WALTER, John Sr. & Annie
WALTER, John William Jr. & Victoria
WALTER, Louis (Jack) & Doris
WALTER, Stanley & Elizabeth
WALTER, William (Bill) & Elsie
WATT, Grace
WEDMANN, Michael & Louise
WEEKS, Bert & Emily
WEIR, Ralph & Harriet
WEISMANTEL, Joseph & Tillie
WEISS, The Reverend & Annemarie
WELCH
WELCH, Archie & Ella
WELCH, Harold & Violet
WERNER, Adolph & Elsie
WERNER, Albert & Martha
WERNER, Carl & Martha
WERNER, Christian & Emilie
WERNER, Elder & Rosalie
WERNER, Karl & Amanda
WERNER, Michael & Louisa
WERNER, Michael Jr. & Rosina
WERNER, Orville & Lorraine
WERNER, Robert & Olga
WERNER, Robert & Ruby
WERNER-STOBBE
WESENBERG, August & Pauline
WESENBERG, Ferdinand & Pauline
WHEATLEY, Frank & Martha
WILDE, Edward
WILKINSON, William & Dorothy
WILLIAMS, Benjamin & Margaret
WILLIAMS, Ruth
WILLIAMS, Walter & Winnifred
WOLFRAM, Alfred & Edna
WOLFRAM, Jacob & Eva
WOLFRAM, Ludwig & Ouilie
WUDEL, Adolf & Matilda
WUDEL, Wilbert & Agnes
WYLIE, Robert
YOUNG, Rev. William & Ethel
ZAJLO, Theodoum & Maria
ZASADA, Joe & Phyllis
ZICHAU
ZIEMMER, Danny & Annie
Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb