Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: The Spirit of Ghost Pine - Kneehill

Ghost Pine Creek History

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Gordon Berdahl.

***************************************************************************

ABRAM, Lee	
ABRAMENKO, Bill	
ABRAMENKO, George	
ABRAMENKO, Sam	
ALAIN, Helen (Carney)	
ALEXANDER, Harley & Charlie	
ALEXANDER, Linda Kathleen (Thomas)
ANDERSON, Albert 
ANDERSON, Andrew Benard
ANDERSON, Axel G. & Mary	
ANDERSON, Dora & Benhard	
ANDERSON, Peter Gustav	
ANDREWS, George & Matilda	
ANDREWS, George & Ruth (Corbett)
ANDREWS, Russell & Annie
ANGELL, Walter	
ANHORN, Connie Elizabeth (Kopjar)
ARMSTRONG, George Washington 
ARTHURS, Cheryl (Davies)	
ARVIDSON, Albert & Hazel (Farrow)
ARVIDSON, Merl & Maureen (Conlin)
ARVIDSON, Oscar & Margaret (McKibbin)
ARVIDSON, Robert
ARVIDSON, Wayne
ASH, Herbert Joseph	
ATKINSON, Albert & Stella (Devereux)
AUBERT, Wilburn H
AUMELL, Albert
AYER, Fred
AYRES, Tom
BAIRD, Bernard
BAIRD, William Beecher
BAKER, Fred & Harry	
BAKER, Tom
BARENDRECHT, Leonard & Joan
BARNES, Patricia Doreen (Johnson)
BARONETS, Alex
BARONETS, John	
BELL, Neil	
BENUSIC, Joe	
BENUSIC, Steve & Mary (Huchala)
BERRETH, Iris (Cullum)	
BERRETH, Raymond & Elsie (Muchka)
BIBLE, C. G. (Mrs)
BISHOP, Bill	
BISHOP, Carol	
BISHOP, Erma (Gaunce)	
BISHOP, Frank Taylor
BISHOP, James Gaunce Jr
BISHOP, James lbylor
BISHOP, Roy	
BISHOP, Thomas James & Gertrude (Taylor)	
BISHOP, Tom F	
BLAKELY, Anna (Gorman)	
BLAUVELT, Maurice	
BLERIOT, A. A. J 
BOGIE, 
BOHNING, 
BONDAR, Harry & Norma	
BONDAR, Henry & Pearl (Afansoff)
BOOTH, Alfred
BOOTH, Horace
BOOTH, Louis
BORDULLA, Andrew	
BOSOVITCH, Wendy (Bishop)	
BOYCE, Betty (Gabara)	
BRACONNIER, Yvonne A. (Vasseur)	
BRADFORD, Catherine Corbet (Sommerville) 
BRIGGS, 
BROOKS, Vivian (Vasseur)	
BROTMAN, Sara (Kubinec) 
BROWN, D. W
BROWN, Robert	
BROWN, Robert E	
BROWN, William Dempster
BUCK, Wendy (Davidson)	
BUCKERFIELD, Frank & Margaret
BUCKMASTER, Arthur H	
BUCKTON, 
BURDICK, Dick	
CALLAGHAN, Patrick William & Mary Elizabeth
CAMERON, Alex
CAMPBELL, 
CAMPBELL, Duncan	
CAMPBELL, Helen (Gorman)	
CAMPBELL, James & Janet
CAMPBELL, Mary (Edwards)	
CAMPBELL, Robert
CARDAMONE, Anna May Constance (Wilson)
CARNEY, Desmond & Bonnie (Cowlthorp)
CARNEY, Pat
CARNEY, Stan
CARPENTER
CARTER, Charlie	
CARVER, Linda (Davidson)	
CATTENACH, Floyd
CHABILLON, Antonin (Tony)	
CHASE, Sarah Ann
CHATTEN, Florence Irene (Reed)	
CHELUS, Mary (Kopjar)	
CHOPCIDER, Davie
CHRISTIAN, Frank
CHRISTIAN, John Franklin	
CLARKE, George Washington
CLOVECHOK, John & Mary	
COLE, F. R 
CONGO, Bert & Edna (Bruels)	
CONRAD, Claud D
CONRAD, Eugene B	
COOK, J. A
COOK, Robert "Bob"
COWLEY, Eileen Ruth (Huxley) 
CRABB
CRAWFORD, A. B
CRAWFORD, Chester
CRAWFORD, Clarence & Kaleida (Price) 
CRAWFORD, Harold & Hattie 
CRAWFORD, K 
CRAWFORD, Les & Gertie
CRAWFORD, Vern
CREIGHTON, Beth (Price) & Willis
CUDNEY, Harry
CULLUM, Dwight & Leslie (Spencer)
CULLUM, Earl & Fanny
CULLUM, Evan & Shirley
CULLUM, Francis & Cathy (Sich)
CULLUM, Ross & Lynn (Courville)
CULLUM, Steve
CUNNINGHAM, Bonnie (Crawford) & Alex
CUNNINGHAM, Charles
CUNNINGHAM, James Abner
CUNNINGHAM, Vernal & Agnes (Andrews)
CUNNINGHAM, William Abner & Eleanor Mary
CURRIE, Charlie Garfield
CURRIE, Herb 
CURRIE, R. W
CURTIS, Leigh
CUTMORE, Arthur
CUTMORE, Ernest W
CYR, Irene (Gorman)
DAKIN, Andrian 
DANSSON, S
DAU, Bill & Pat
DAU, Eva (King)
DAU, Marjorie (Ticknor)
DAU, Raymond & Margaret (Meston)
DAVIDSON, Harris
DAVIDSON, Jim & Mae (Jones)
DAVIDSON, Marjorie (Griblin) 
DAVIDSON, S. Franklin & Shirley (Leonhardt) 
DAVIDSON, S. H.
DAVIDSON, Stanley
DAVIDSON, Willard & Gladys (Crawford)
DAVIES, A.
DAVIES, Arthur George & Elma Electa 
DAVIES, Arthur Kenneth & Marion Illa
DAVIES, Connie (Fox) 
DAVIES, Donald
DAVIES, E	
DAVIES, George Leonard
DAVIES, Griffith
DAVIES, Mabelle
DAWN, Jonathon
DAWN, Walter
DE BEAUDRAP, Jack & Eileen (Jensen)
DE BEAUDRAP, Joe & Luelle (McCarty)
DE BEAUDRAP, Paul
DE BEAUDRAP, Phyllis (Milan)
DE BEAUDRAP, Pierre
DE BEAUDRAP, X.
DE BEAUDRAP, Xavier & Marguerite 
DE FRECE, Donald H
DE FRECE, Donaldson Issac
DEANS, John
DENIS, Barry & Denean
DESERT, Henri & Adele (Blas)
DEVEREUX, Alice (Tapley) & Percy (see Tapley)
DEWALD, Muriel (Ferguson) & George 
DIAMOND, Francis
DIXON, David Hy 
DOBSON, George
DOBSON, Mungo 
DOBSON, William
DOUGHTY, Charles & Frank
DUDA, Martin & Verona
EBERLIE, Henry
ELLEFSON, Arnold 
ELLIS, Guy Dennis
ELLIS, L. D
ESAU, Lewis & Alice (Cullum)
EVANS, Evelyn (Johnson)
EVERETT, Charles James
EVERETT, James & Muriel
EVERETT, Kenneth 
EVERETT, Lorne & Donna
EWING, W. S
FABER, Theresa (Hourihan)
FALCONER, Bill
FARLEY, Dora Alberta
FARROW, G 
FERGUSON, Donald & Krista (Wagner)
FERGUSON, John
FERGUSON, Ronald Kenneth & Cheryl 
FERGUSON, Thomas Aikin & Alice
FERGUSON, Thomas Martin & Karen
FERRARO, Joan (Hourihan)
FERREY, Wilfred	
FERRY, Wilfred
FISHER, Ollie
FLEMING, Fred & Dolly
FLEMING, Robert 
FLEMMING, H
FLETT, Chester & Clemie
FOERATE, William
FOULDS, Ilene
FOURNIER, Edmund & Laurine
FRAYNE, Harry L 
FRIZZELL, David
FRIZZELL, Denny
FRIZZELL, Father Lawrence
FRIZZELL, Richard 
FRIZZELL, Walter & Angela
FROLEK, Greg & Nancy Anne
FROLEK, Irene (Farina)
FROLEK, Joseph
FROLEK, Louretta 
FUHRER, Micheal 
FULLER, Patty Lou (Price)
FULTON, W. R
FUNK, Jean (McLean) & Lester
GABARA, John Jr 
GABARA, John Sr. & Terezia (Kapala)
GABARA, Joseph & Julia K	
GABARA, Peter
GABARA, Stephen	
GABOURY, Denise (Tourneur) & Darcy
GALE, Russell & Gladys (Spearing)
GANDY, James
GARSON, Victor
GAUDY, Joseph	
GIBSON, Robert
GOLOT, Mike & Tom	
GOODFELLOW, James M 
GORMAN, Elizabeth (Hynes)	
GORMAN, Frank 
GORMAN, James (Jim)	
GORMAN, Joseph & Marie (Kanderka)
GOTTALLIATT, Maria (Vasseur)	
GRANT, Gordon & Janet	
GRIBLIN, A.
GRIBLIN, Frank & Anna
GRIBLIN, Fred
GRIBLING, Charles John 
GUEST, John & Will (H.J.)	
GUTTRIDGE, Clarence (C.R.)	
GUTTRIDGE, John & Rosa (Valentine)
HACK, Annie (Swanson)	
HAGGARTY, Rita (Hourihan) & Jack
HALL, Thomas Erwin
HAMILTON, Arlene (Hiller)	
HANGER, James & Sharon (Graham)
HANNA, Thomas Alfred 
HANSEN, Jon & Heather (Milne)
HANSON, Iris E. (Johnson)	
HARRIES, John
HAYES, Joseph
HAYES, Tom
HEIN, William J 
HENRY, Samuel N
HERMAN, J
HERTZSPRUNG, Lois (Reed)	
HESS, 
HICKS, Rita Mary (Johnson)	
HILL, Henry
HILL, Jonathan (Jock)	
HILLER, 
HILLER, Albert E.
HILLER, Elmer & Edith (Peterson)
HOLM, Albert
HOULTON, Mrs.
HOURIHAN, Marion
HOURIHAN, Walter J. & Myra (Mitchell)
HUCHALA, Joe
HUCHALA, John & Marie	
HUCHALA, Peter
HUGO, John & Rosalia
HUGO, John Jr 
HUGO, John Jr. & Pauline
HUGO, Pete
HUSSIN, Maria T. (Kanderka)	
HUXLEY, Allen & Bernice (Harbers)
HUXLEY, Eddie & M. Jean	
HUXLEY, Frank
HUXLEY, Frank Lincoln	
HUXLEY, Harold 
HUXLEY, John E
HUXLEY, John L 
HUXLEY, V.
HUXLEY, Verner Elwood	
INGALLS, A.J.
INGALLS, H.M.
INGALLS, Lucius
JACKSTEIT, Lorraine (Huxley)	
JENKINSON, Dina (Bishop)	
JESSUP, Doreen (de Frece)	
JOHANNSON, B. Hans
JOHANNSON, Ferdinand 
JOHNSON, Albert 
JOHNSON, F. E
JOHNSON, George
JOHNSON, Gurtay Anthony
JOHNSON, Marion (Arvidson)
JOHNSON, Raymond Wilfred
JOHNSON, Sheila (Williamson) 
JOHNSTON, Sydney Chester
JONES, Glen & Dorothy (Grant)
JONES, Jim & Maxine (Eberhardt)
JONES, William G. & Jean (Petersen)
JOYNT, Omsby Reid
KAATIALA, Henry 
KAECHELE, Carl
KAECHELE, David 
KAECHELE, George
KAECHELE, S.
KAECHELE, Solomon
KANDERKA, Bernita Rosanne
KANDERKA, Charlene Marie
KANDERKA, Clarence & Mildred
KANDERKA, Daniel Joseph
KANDERKA, Joe & June
KANDERKA, John Sr
KANDERKA, Joseph G.
KANDERKA, Josephine
KANDERKA, Julia (Gabara)
KANDERKA, June M. (Vasseur) 
KANDERKA, Maureen Lorraine 
KANDERKA, Peter Paul
KANDERKA, Stephen (Stefan) Sr. & Maria (Kajan) 
KANDERKA, Stephen Louis
KESTER, Merle (Davies) & Brian
KESTERKE, Elmer
KESTERKE, Julius & Emma
KING, Charles
KING, Clifford Wellesley
KING, F. M 
KING, Fred
KING, Gordon & Mona
KING, Harold & Jan
KING, Maggie
KING, Marjorie
KING, Milton
KING, Norman & Evelyn (Davies)
KING, Thomas J.
KING, William
KINVIG, Frances (Tapley)
KIRK, Alvin
KIRK, Arthur & Bella 
KIRK, Marvin
KIRK, Norris
KITCHEN, Sam
KLEMPA, Mike
KLUG, Kathleen (Carney)
KNIGHT, Elsie (Stipkala) 
KOPJAR, Andrew & Melba (Borle)
KOPJAR, Anthony Cyril (Tony)
KOPJAR, Gerald & Marilyn (Ondrik)
KOPJAR, Joseph
KOPJAR, Martin & Elizabeth 
KOPJAR, Nancy Grace
KOPJAR, Nora Rosanne 
KOPJAR, Randall Martin (Randy)
KOPJAR, Rebecca Anne 
KOPJAR, Steve & Valerie (Schneider)
KOVALIK, Joseph & Theresa (Zak)
KOVALIK, Stephen
KOWALCHUK, Peter Paul (Pete) & Sue
KUBASEK, Helen (Hugo)
KUBINEC, 
KUBINEC, Joseph Robert & Maryanne
KUBINEC, Kathleen
KUBINEC, Kevin & Eleanor (Ruby)
KUBINEC, Marie (Hourihan)	 
KUBINEC, Michael & Wendy (Pallesen)
KUBINEC, Patrick Joseph & Gloria
KUBINEC, Ted & Joan (Alexander)
KUBINEC, Tim & Maureen (Alexander)
LA ROY, Burton 
LA ROY, C.L
LA ROY, C.W
LA ROY, Charles Stanley
LA ROY, H.L
LAROY, Mrs
LAWRENCE, 
LAYMAN, Thelma
LEAF, Dianne (Denham)	
LEAF, Kenneth
LEET, George
LEFORT, Julien & Louise
LEGGETT, Andrew 
LEMAY, Adrien
LEONHART, H
LEUF, Bert & Signid
LEUF, Rowland & Jean (Taylor)
LEWIN, Jack
LINDEMAN, E.
LOOTEN, Marguerite (Vasseur) & Henry
LUSCOMBE, Sue (Stipkala)	
LYSTER, Doug
LYSTER, Jack & Gordon
MACISAAC, Helen (Hourihan)	
MACKENZIE, Alexander
MACKENZIE, William & Jessie
MADSEN, Raymond Ward & Mabel (Davis) 
MAERZ, Lorraine F. (Vasseur)	
MAERZ, Solly & Erna 
MAGERCAK, Andrew & Mary 
MALAKA, Cecilia (Kanderka)	
MALAKA, John P. & Lorna (Carleton)
MALAKA, Lewis & Ludmila (Ranostay)
MARTENS, Sharon (Price)	
MATUS, 
MATUS, Joe & Theresa	
MATUS, Louis & Mary (Kopulos)
MATUS, Thomas Peter
MAYER, Albert R
MAYNES, Kay (Ferguson)	
MCCALLUM, Frank
MCCOMISH, Eileen Grace (Reed) & Bryan
MCCRIMMON, Evelyn (Reed)	
MCCUBBIN, J. B	 
MCCUBBIN, Jesse Byron	
MCDONALD, Charles	
MCDONALD, Irene (King)	
MCDONOUGH, Charles Powley & Lela Gertrude
MCDOUGALL, Charles F 
MCEWAN, John
MCINTOSH, John Angus 
MCINTOSH, Richard Lee 
MCKIBBIN, Norman	
MCLEAN, Willie
MCLEOD, Norman & Emma	
MEDING, Agnes (Kanderka) & Walter 
MEEHAN, Doris (Milan)	
MEGGET, William Henry & Annie
MEIER, Geraldine E. (Dene) (de Frece)
MEIKLEJOHN, Kathleen (Reed)	
MESTON, Archie & Grace (Fleming)
MESTON, Hugh & Bella	
MESTON, Pete & Dorothy
METTROWER, Walter E	
MEYER, F. G
MILAN, Arthur
MILAN, James Edward & Annie (McQuillan)
MILAN, Jim & Eileen (MacGowan)
MILAN, Lou
MILAN, Robert
MILAN, Ruth
MILAN, Stan & Lucille (Bandura)
MILAN, William Arthur 
MILLER, Helen (Bishop)	
MOAR, John
MOORE, John Jr 
MORAN, Carol (Frolek)	
MOREL, Aimee (Vasseur) & Julien D
MOREL, Emile & Marie-Louise
MOREL, Kleber & Cecile
MORGAN, James & Maud
MORGAN, Lorie L
MORGAN, Preston
MORRISON, Joanne (Bishop)	
MORTIMER, Robert
MOTTERN, Trudy Sheila (Johnson)
MUCHKA, Frank & Mary
MUDDLE, Bonnie & Garth
MUELLER, Harold 
MUELLER, Robert
MULLINGER, Eric & Ivy
MURPHY, Albert Arthur
NAKASKA, Al L.
NAKASKA, Andrew & Irene (Robb)
NAKASKA, Edward & Kanin (Linde)
NAKASKA, Joseph M. & Julia (Huchala)
NAKASKA, Joseph Matthew
NAKASKA, Joseph Sr
NAKASKA, Rosie (Stipkala)	
NEAR, R. S. (Mrs)
NELSON, Hartwick
NELSON, Robert 
NETTREUR, Walter 
NEUMAN, Phillip 
NICHOL, George	
NIEMI, 
NOTTAL, 
NOTTAL, Margaret (Kaechele)	
NYGATD, Dorothy (Devereux)
O'BRIMCHAK, John & Mary	
OLMSTEAD, Allan & Marie (Morel)
OPER, Dan & Adda
PAPP, John Jr.
PAPP, John Sr.
PAPP, Les (Lotzie) & Mary (Gabara)
PARKER, Elma Gayle (Davies) & Douglas
PASTORCHIK, Annie	
PATTON, Rose & Jim	
PAVLIK, Andrew & Susan	
PAVLIK, John
PEARSON, Alf
PEDERSEN, Harry & Lela (Andrews)
PELLETIER, Ruth (Reed) & Chris
PENNER, Terry & Mary Lynne (Ward)
PETERS, Burton Blaine 
PETERSEN, Frank C
PETERSON, Severin
PHIBBS, Owen L
PLANT, Fred
POLLETT, Thomas Edward & Isabella
POOLE, Mary (Reed) & Richard
POTTER, John
POTTS, Henry
POWELL, Harold
PREIL, Robert
PRICE, Belle (Gray)	
PRICE, Dennis
PRICE, Ellen Florence (Crawford, Reed)
PRICE, John
PRICE, Terry
QUANCE, James Lewis 
QUICK, Ambrose Judson
RANDALL, George
RANDALL, Roy
RANOSTAY, Joe F. Jr
RANOSTAY, Joseph & Teresa 
RASHAW, Reuben 
RATH, Thomas
READING, George 
REBERGER, Doreen (Morel)	
REED, Allen Andrews & Gail
REED, Fern (Young)	
REED, Francis	 
REED, Francis & Ella (Armstrong)
REED, George
REED, Grace (Andrews)	
REED, Harold (Hal) Clifford & Marilyn
REED, Phineas & Dorothy (Armstrong) 
REED, Ruby
REED, Watson
RHEINTGEN, Bill & Nellie
RILEY, Michael 
RILLING, William 
ROBINSON, Harold Archibald 
ROBINSON, John & Kathleen (Kirk)
ROBINSON, John Sr
ROBINSON, Thomas & Mary Hanna (Hill)
ROBSON, Alex
RODEN, Albert & Gladys (Milan)
ROMERO, Frances (Bohning)	
ROSENTHAL, Michael
RUBY, Bruce J. & Jackie
RUBY, Clyde
RUBY, Patricia M. (Pat)	
RUGGLES, 
SALTER, Bert
SAMUELSON, Jean (Frizzell)	
SANDERMAN, 
SAUNDERS, Bruce & Ruth
SAUNDERS, George
SAUNDERS, Thomas William Henry
SCHAFFER, Leonard & Vic (Parr)
SCHMIDT, Gustave	
SCHMIDT, Joan (Kubinec)	
SCOTT, Homer
SHEPHERD, Sara (Swanson)	
SHEPPARD, A
SMITH, Charlie (Henry)	
SMITH, George & Reta (Stewart)
SMITH, Hazel 
SNELL, Marie (Jones)
SNYDER, Louis Alvin
SOMMERVILIE, Alexander Reed 
SOMMERVILLE, Brian
SOMMERVILLE, George	
SOMMERVILLE, Hugh Watson
SOMMERVILLE, Robert A
SPRY, Clara (Arvidson)
STANKIEVECH, Harvey & Edna
STANKIEVECH, Russel & Terry (de Beaudrap)
STANKIEVECH, Ursula Irma (Jakob) 
STANKIEVECH, Walter & Ursula (Jakob)
STEEN, Robert Alex
STERLING, Paul
STEWART, Alden & Jean (Main)
STEWART, Alfred I.P. & Selina
STEWART, Clayton & Doris M.
STEWART, James & Dorothy (Edwards)
STEWART, Kenneth James & Cherry (Lobdell)
STEWART, Norman & Eleanor
STEWART, Tim & Cammy (Lobdell)
STEWART, William T. & Nora Lee (Reynolds)
STICKEL, Elmer & Marion (Swanson)
STICKEL, Fred
STIPKAIA, Mary Margaret
STIPKALA, A	
STIPKALA, Andrew Louis (Andy)
STIPKALA, Barbara Margaret (Kubinec)
STIPKALA, Edward J.A 
STIPKALA, Peter Rudolph
STIPKALA, Thomas John 
STOHUKE, Oscar J
STUNDEN, David L.
STUNDEN, Lorne G. 
STUNDEN, Victor 
SWANSON, Alex
SWANSON, J
SWANWICK, Geoffrey
SZOVA, Joanne (Price)
TAPLEY
TAPLEY, Henry & Helen
TAYLOR, Harry
TETZ, Agnes (Kopjar)	
TETZ, Chris Jr.
TETZ, Donald
TETZ, Fred F
TETZ, Theodore (Ted)	
THOMAS, 
THOMAS, Clay & Mary (Abramenko)
THOMAS, Elizabeth (Kursey)
THOMAS, G.E.
THOMAS, Lyle & Laurie (Stewart)
THOMPSON, Jean L. (Swanson)
TICKNOR, Walter & Bessie
TOEWS, Lorraine (Tourneur) & Gerry
TOPPING, Robert James
TOURNEUR, Madeleine (Vasseur) & Maurice
TOURNEUR, Wayne & Mary (Davis)
TRENTHAM, Albert
TRENTHAM, David
TRENTHAM, George & Margaret (Johnson) 
URBAN, J.
UTRI, Vance & Lynda 
VALENTINE, Frank & Emma
VAN DER DUSSEN, Janus & Rina
VAN OYEN, Sheila (Bishop)	
VASSELIN, 
VASSEUR, Alex & Joan (Pearce)
VASSEUR, Andrew
VASSEUR, Arthur & Martha (Labonne)
VASSEUR, Arthur Jr
VASSEUR, George & Thelma (Vaus
VASSEUR, Leonce
VASSEUR, Leonce Sr. & Ambroisine
VASSEUR, Paul
VASSEUR, Rene & Viollette
VASSEUR, Robert (Bob) & Annette (Labonne)
VOSHALL, Vern & Irene
VOYTECHEK, John & Mary (Hugo)
VOYTECHEK, Kenneth & Marilyn (Petersen)
VOYTECHEK, Linda Marion (Johnson) & John
VOYTECHEK, Stephen Victor & Veronica
WADDELL, Archie C	
WALLACE, Ellen (Bishop)
WALTERS, Garfield	
WARD, R
WARK, Robert Louden 
WATSON, David & Mary (Patterson)
WATSON, Evelyn	
WATSON, Kathleen (Kay)	
WATSON, William
WATSON, Wm. Alfred McCombe
WEBB, Arthur Conrad & Daisy
WEBB, Margaret-Anne (Nottal)
WEIGUM, Garry & Karen (Bayes)
WELDON, John Russell	
WESENBERG, W.J	
WILLMS, Henry & Violet (Tetz)
WILLS, Mary (Gabara)	
WILSON, Elma (Davies)	
WILSON, Moore & Muriel (Fox)
WILSON, Robert & Peggy
WILSON, Ronald & Dagmar	
WILSON, Shirley Marilyn	
WILSON, William Frederick
WOBICK, Mary Theresa (Ranostay)
WOLLEN, Len & Esther (Sanderman)
WOOD, George (see Booth)
WRIGHT, Harvey & Annie
WRIGHT, James C
WRIGHT, Jim & Lydia	
WRIGHT, Orville	
YOUNG, Eliza
YOUNG, Ira 
Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb