Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Oxen Tales to Jet Trails - School
Districts of: Beulah, Charleston, Cheviot Hills, Clare, Earlie,
Herbert, Kenilworth, Kinnaird, Kitscoty South, Koknee, Lavada,
Moyerton, Paradise Valley, Thomasville, Uneeda, Vanesti, Watson,
Waverly, West Centre & Wildwood - Vermilion River

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Darlene Homme

***************************************************************************

ACASTER, Ruth
ADAMS, Arlen
ADAMS, Bob & Carol
ADAMS, Don
ADAMS, Douglas
ADAMS, Herman
ADAMS, John & Alma
ADAMS, Kenneth
ADAMS, Jean
ADAMS, Norman
ADAMS, Robert W.
ADAMS, Rose & Wilson
ADAMS, Roy
ADAMSON, Mac
AHLGREN, Joseph
AIREY 
AIREY, Ted
AITKEN, A.F. (Scotty)
AITKEN, Wm.
ALFORD, Wm. & Gertrude
ALLAN, James
ALLEN, Anna
ALLEN, Ted
ALLIN, Roy & Mildred
ALLIN, Stanley & Velora
ALLISON
ALTON, Ella
ALWOOD, J.W. (Bill)
AMUNDRUD, Arthur
ANDERSON, Henry
ANDERSON, Lois
ANDERSON, Lyle & Carol
ANDREW, Herbert
ANDRUSIAK, Bill & Ruby
ANSON, Alvin
ANSON, Lyle
ARMISHAW, George
ARNOLD, George
ATKINSON, Jerry
ATTFIELD, Ethel & Kenis
AUSTIN, Thomas
AYERS 
BABCOCK, David
BABCOCK, Ernest & Lila
BACHELDER, Larry
BACHMANN, Marinus
BAHM
BAILEY, Batten
BAIRD, Irene
BAKER, J.D
BAKER, Jesse
BALL 
BALL, Frank
BARBER, Roy
BARBER, Wm.
BARLOW, Bill
BATES, Jean
BATTY, Arnold 
BATTY, Harry
BATTY, Joseph
BAYLIS, William 
BEATTY, Andy 
BECKETT
BECKETT, Wm John 
BECKLEY, Jim 
BEEK
BEERS
BELLS
BENNER, Henry 
BENNER, Samuel 
BENNER, Sydney 
BENNETT, Charles 
BENNETT, Cote 
BENNETT, Howard 
BENSON, G.W.
BENTLEY, Percy A.
BEST, Leslie 
BEST, Percy 
BILL, Mr. & Mrs.
BILLINGSLEY
BIRKETT, Charles 
BISHE
BISSONNETTE, Mabel 
BLAIR, Arthur 
BLAKE
BLEAKLEY, Charles & Dorothy 
BLOCK, Bud & Mary 
BLOCK, Ed 
BLOCK, Gus & Gladys 
BLOCK, Leonard
BLOCK, Roy 
BLOXHAM, Charles 
BOHAN
BOHNING, Bill 
BOHNING, Bill Jr 
BONHAM, Roy & Peggy
BONNAR
BOOMHOWER
BOOTHMAN, Sylvia (Wilson)
BOTT, Henry 
BOUCK
BOWE, Edward 
BOWEN
BOWEN, (Kay) Christie 
BOWEN, Hallie George 
BOWEN, Robert D.
BOWLER, Albert 
BOWMAN, Jack 
BOWMAN, W.J.
BRANDVOLD, Delmer 
BRANDVOLD, Floyd 
BRANDVOLD, Martin 
BRANSGROVE - HOSKINS
BRASSINGTON, Art & Joyce
BRASSINGTON, Bill
BRASSINGTON, David
BRASSINGTON, Frank
BRASSINGTON, Fred
BRASSINGTON, Harry
BRASSINGTON, Kenneth
BROWN
BROWN, Abe
BROWN, Betty
BROWNE NEWMAN
BUCK, Elmour
BUDD
BUDD, Fred
BUHA, Metro
BULAT, Eugene & Velma
BURKE, Joe
BURVILL, Ernie
BUSBY
BUTLER, Frank
BUTTERFIELD, John
BUTTLE, Johnny
CALDECOTT, Dick
CALDER, Duncan
CAMBRIDGE
CAMERON, Lillian
CAMPBELL, Duncan
CAMPBELL, Earl
CAMPBELL, John
CAMPBELL, Robert
CAREY, Duncan
CAREY, Roderick
CARMICHAEL, Percy & Texa
CARSON, Tom & Edie
CASTELL, George
CATCHPOLE, Arthur
CHAMBERS, Eva
CHILA, Avis
CHILTON, Margaret
CHILTON, Robert & Margaret
CHRISTIE, Charles
CHRISTIE, James
CHRISTIE, John
CHRISTIE, Thos
CHURCHILL, Bert & Hester
CHURCHILL, Clyde (Blondie)
CHURCHILL, Clyde Sr
CHURCHILL, Don & Annabelle
CHURCHILL, Don & Sharon
CHURCHILL, Elmer, Jean
CHURCHILL, Jack & Marie
CHURCHILL, Joe
CHURCHILL, Percy
CLARK, David
CLARK, James Sr
CLARK, John
CLARK, Mary
CLARKE, Earl
CLARKE, Joe
CLARKE, John
CLARKE, John Sr. 
CLAY
COBURN
COLEMAN, Jack
COLEMAN, Robert
COLLINS, Charlie
COLLINS, Walter
COLTON
CONARROE, Betty
CONARROE, Clarence & Vivian
CONARROE, Dorothy & Floyd
COOKE, Cleaver
COOKE, Gary
COOKE, W.S.
COOPER, Fred
COOPER, Ralph
COPELAND, Mervin
COUTTS, Alex, Archie & Gus
COWLEY
CRAWFORD, Sidney & Eliza
CRAWFORD, Thomas
CREWS, James
CREWS, John
CROCHER, Clifford
CROCHER, William
CRUMBACK, Phyllis
CUFF, Jack
CULLEN, Tom
DALE, Evelyn
DALRYMPLE
DAVIDSON, Bert
DAVIDSON, Bill
DAVIDSON, Gerald
DAVIDSON, John
DAVIDSON, Joseph
DAVIDSON, Lorne
DAVIDSON, Rev. D.D
DAVIDSON, Stan
DAVIES 
DAVIES, Wm.
DAVIS
DAWSON
DEAVILLE, Donald
DEAVILLE, Harold
DEBOICE, Sheldon
DELTOMBE, Emile
DENNISON, Ed
DERKSON, Elmer & Vivien
DETWILER, D.W. (Det)
DEWAR, Norma
DIBB, Harold
DICKSON, Gordon
DICKSON, Matt
DOBSON, Parke
DOBSON, William 
DOCKOW, Herman 
DODD, George
DODD, Ruby
DONALDSON, Jim
DOTY
DOTY, Jim
DREW, John H.
DRYSDALE, Dave
DRYSDALE, David (Charlie)
DRYSDALE, Robert
DUNHAM, Lee
DUNLOP, James
DUNN, Bill
DUNN, Charlie & Bridge
DUNN, Harriet
DURAND, Leonard
DUSTOW, Harvey & Mavis
DYRUK, Alphonse
EARL, Brinson
EARL, Elric
ELLIOTT, Arthur
ELLIOTT, Clarence
ELLIOTT, Elsie & John
ELLIOTT, Harry
ELLIOTT, Jim & Mary
ELLIOTT, John W
ELLIOTT, Ralph
ELLIOTT, Robert
ELLIOTT, Tom
ELLIOTT, Wib
ELWOOD, Vera (Christie)
ENFIELD, Dar, Thelma & Darlene
ENZENAUER, Alfred
EVANS, Howard
EVANS, Lindsay
EVEREST
FAIR, Arthur
FAIR, David
FAIR, Donald
FAIR, Harold
FAIR, Jim
FAIR, John
FALLS, Wm.
FALTERMEIER, Harold & Barbara
FARKASH, Mike
FARRELL, Tony & Bill
FERSTER
FISHER, Douain
FISHER, Lawrence
FLEWELL, Clayton & Doris
FLEWELL, Ray
FLICK, John
FLINT, Arthur
FLINT, Bill
FLINT, Cyril
FLINT, David
FLINT, Don
FLINT, Frank
FLINT, Frank Jr
FLINT, Larry
FLUKER 
FORD, Bryan
FORD, Hardie
FORD, John
FORD, W.F
FORTIER
FORTUNE, John
FORTUNE, Wm
FOX, Frank
FOX, Maurice
FOX, Norris
FOX, Vern
FOX, Wm & Roy
FRASER, Jack
FREDERICKSEN, Clifford
FRIEBEL, Albert
FRIEDLAND, Charlie
FRY, Louis
FRY, Wayne
FULGHAM, Delbert
FULGHAM, Lloyd
FULGHAM, Orval
FUNK, Martin
FURTAS, Jack
GAINSFORTH, Norman
GALE, Richard
GALLAGHER, Jack
GANNON, Tom
GANNON, W.J
GANTON, Graham
GAUNT, Fred
GEDDES, David
GERBER, Dan & Ethel
GERBIG
GERMSCHIED, Leonard
GERMSHEID, Pauline
GERRITS
GILCHRIST, "Big Dan"
GILCHRIST, James
GILLMAN
GILLYEAN, Annie
GILPIN 
GILPIN, Herb
GILROY, Joe
GLADWIN, James & Lily
GOERTZEN, Jack
GOGAN, Clarence
GOODWIN, Al
GOW, Logan & Francis
GRAHAM
GRAHAM, Allan
GRAHAM, Jim
GREAVES, John
GREEN 
GREEN, Jack
GREEN, Pete
GREEN, Roll
GREENLEES, Bob
GREENWOOD, Lyle
GREENWOOD, Russ
GRIFFITH, Jack
GRYDE, Neva
GUNN, R.B. & Susan
GUNN, W.A
GURNEY
GUY, George & Irene
GUY, Gordon
GUY, John
HABKIRK, James A.
HAGER, Daniel E.
HAINES, George D.
HALE, Arthur & Eva
HALL, Bill & Muriel
HALL, Walter
HALLAM, Ben
HALSEY
HAMILTON, Christopher (Kit)
HAMILTON, Robert
HANNA, William
HANSON, Carrie
HANSON, Ed
HANSON, M.
HANSON, Wm.
HARKA, Nick
HARKINS, Bob
HARPER
HARPER, Clifford
HARRISON
HARRISON, George
HARTMAN, Herman
HARTSHORN, Sam
HARVIE
HASSALL, Bert
HASSALL, Harry
HAWKES, Jack
HAWKES, Vonley L.
HAWKIN
HAY
HAY, John
HAY, Charlie
HAYDU, Beverly
HEADON, Gordon
HEARTY, Ed
HEATON, Herb
HENDERSON
HENRY, Don
HENRY, Velma
HIBERT, Frank
HILDRETH, Albert
HILDRETH, Bob
HILLIKERS, Harland & Inez
HINDS
HITE, Jackson
HOBBS, Murray & Eleanor
HODGE, Sam & Bob
HODGSON
HOGG, James K.
HOGNESTAD, Ole
HOLGATE, Bert
HOLGATE, Evelyn
HOLGATE, Harold
HOLGATE, John & Harriett
HOLGATE, Reg
HOLGATE, Ted
HOLLINGWORTH, Bill
HOLMAN, Will & Nellie
HOLMES, Ernest & Pearl
HOLSTROM, C.S.
HOLT, Evelyn
HORPESTAD
HORSNETT 
HOSKINS-BRANSGROVE
HOUSTON
HOWSE, Bob & Roselee
HUDSON, Peter
HUTCHINSON, Alf
HUTCHINSON, Charles 
HUTCHINSON, Leo
HUTCHINSON, Tom 
INGREY, Elsie 
JACK, Alf & Margaret
JACK, David Jr
JACK, David Sr
JACK, Ernest
JACK, George & Grace
JACKSON, Roland
JAMES, Ross
JEFFERY
JEFFERY, John
JOHANSEN
JOHANSON, Ben & Hugh
JOHANSSON, John Henry
JOHNSON, A.L.
JOHNSON, Alex
JOHNSON, Alvin & Verna
JOHNSON, Charles
JOHNSON, Charlie
JOHNSON, George
JOHNSON, J.W. (Wes)
JOHNSON, John
JOHNSON, Oscar
JOHNSON, Otto Emile
JOHNSON, Rev. Melvin
JOHNSON, W.L.
JOHNSTON, W.T. (Bill)
JONES, Alf
JONES, Frank
JONES, Glen
JONES, Harold
JORGENSEN, Einer
JORGENSEN, Maureen
JOY
JUVE, Elmer
KARLSON
KARMAN, Jack
KARPOFF, Rev. T.M
KEARNS, Mary
KENFIELD, Fred
KERR, Henry
KING, Albert (Dick)
KING, Allan & Florence
KING, Arthur
KING, Frank
KING, George & Bessie
KING, Gordon
KING, Harry
KING, Leonard & Florence
KING, Lyle
KING, Raymond & Marie
KIRBY, Nellie
KIRK, Lila
KITCHING, George
KITCHING, Mahlon
KJELLAND, Audrey
KNEEN, June & Bill
KNIGHT, Bill
KNOR, Emil
KNOR, Joseph
KNUTSON, Donna & Jim
KNUTSON, Lloyd
KOBSAR, George Sr
KOLODYCHUK, Lorraine
KOMAR, Martyn
KOPP, John
KOROLUK, George
KRAGNES, E.L.
KRISTENSEN, Svend & Carl
KUHN, Sharon
KURTZ
LABOUCANE, Catherine
LAMB 
LAMMIE, James
LAMPITT, Helen
LAMPORT, Robert
LAMPORT, Wes
LANDRY, Joseph
LANG, Elmer
LANG, Ernest
LANG, Mary
LANG, Mathias
LANG, Wm.
LANGILLE
LANGOIN, Ole
LARSON, Irving
LARSON, Louis
LAUGHLIN, Mary
LAW, Francis Henry
LAWRENCE, Charles 
LAWRENCE, George 
LAWRENCE, John
LEA, A.G.
LEA, Al
LECLERC, Lu Anne
LEE, John
LENZ, Ben
LEVER, Mildred & Les
LEVITT
LEVOIR
LISTER, Donald 
LOADER, Jim
LOCKHART, Harold
LUCHYK, Fred
LUCHYK, John
LUCHYK, Mary
LUCHYK, Wm.
LUMBY, Fred
LUMLEY, Cyril
LUMLEY, Henry
LYSONS, Walter
MACFADYEN, Ulva
MACKAY, Bruce
MACKAY, Donald
MACKAY, Douglas
MACKAY, Gary
MACKAY, Harland
MACKAY, Vernon
MACLEAN, Tom
MACLEOD, Archie
MAGEE, Rev. Ralph
MAHAFFEY, Boyd
MAHAFFEY, Clarence & Florence
MAHAFFEY, Clarence G
MAHAFFEY, Louise
MAHAFFEY, Major
MAHAFFEY, Raymond
MAJOR, Fred
MALCOLM
MALONEY, George
MANNIX
MARK, Sam
MARKLUND, Karl
MARSDEN
MARTIN, Edith Fay
MARTIN, Len
MASON, Audrey
MATHER, William
MATHESON
MATHESON, C.L 
MATHESON, L.A
MATTHEWSON, Scotty
MAUWS, C.M
MAUWS, Ceriel
MAUWS, Jules
MAYHEW, Ethel & Helen
MAYO, Joseph
MCALLISTER, Barbara
MCAMMOND, Wm.
MCBETH, George
MCCRAE, Lloyd
MCDAIRMID, Alex
MCDONALD, Adam
MCDONALD, Albert
MCDONALD, Clara
MCDOUGALL, Isabell
MCDOUGALL, Noel & Linda
MCEACHERN, Neil
MCELHINNEY, Ronald & Lauriane
MCELHINNEY, Russel & Marjorie
MCGEE, Bill
MCGEE, Edward
MCGEE, Neil
MCGRATH, D.C.
MCGRATH, Shirley
MCGREGOR, Hugh
MCINTYRE
MCINTYRE, Sandy
MCKAY, Henry
MCLAUGHLIN, Robert
MCLEAN, Archie
MCLEAN, Art
MCLEAN, Bill
MCLEAN, Bill Sr
MCLEAN, Jack
MCLEAN, Joseph
MCLEAN, William
MCLENNAN, Arpad
MCLEOD
MCLEOD, George
MCLEOD, Hugh
MCLEOD, Robert
MCLURE
MCMURDO, Elza
MCNABB, George
MCNAIR, John
MCNAMARA, Wayne
MCNEELY, Jack & Ethel
MCNEELY, John
MCQUAIG, Jack
MCVINNIE, James
MERRICK, George
MESSUM, Idell
MIDDLEMUS, Bobby
MILES, Arthur
MILLER, Alex
MILLER, David Sr
MILLER, Gary
MILLER, Leslie
MILLER, Mary
MILLER, Wm
MILLER, David
MILSUM, Frank
MINTER
MINTKAWETZ
MITCHELL, John
MITCHELL, Leo
MITCHELL, Scotty
MOBERLY, Ben
MOEN, Ole
MONCRIEFF, M.
MOOREHEAD, Jean
MORROW, Billie
MORROW, Newton
MULLEN, Rev. Ed
MUNRO, Alex
MURPHY, Arthur
MURRAY, Walter & Frank
MYERS, George
MYERS, Rowley
NASH, Norman
NELSON, Alfred
NELSON, Fred & Mary
NELSON, Nels
NELSON, Nels Peter
NELSON, Thorvald
NICKLE
NIHILL, Madge
NOBLE, Willis
NOLAN, Alex
NORDQUIST, Florence
O'NEILL, Jim & Fern
ODEGARD, Dan
OESTER, Chris
OLDENBURG, Clifford & Edna
OLDENBURG, Rudolph
OLDENBURG, Roy & Ruth
OLDS, Archie
OLSEN, Einar
OLSEN, Erick
OLSON, Rasmus
OSBORNE, Rev. Stanley
OWEN, Paul
PARADNIK, Joe
PARKER
PARKIN, Cyril
PARKIN, Eric
PARKIN, Frank
PARKIN, George
PARKIN, John
PARKIN, Margaret
PARKIN, Samuel
PARKIN, Wilfred
PARSONS, R.H.
PATTERSON, Robert
PAUL, Albert
PAULGAARD, Paul
PAYNE, John & Jessie
PEAKE, John
PEARCE, Wilfred George (Billie)
PEDDEN
PERSSON, Eric P.
PETERSON, Pete
PHILLIPPE
PICKERING, Sam
PIDCOCK, R. Spencer
PIKE, Bert
PIKE, Harry
PINDER, Harry
POLLARD, Jessie & George
PORTER
PORTINGALE
PORTSMITH, Harry
PORTSMITH, Mabel
PORTSMITH, Mary
PORTSMITH, Gordon
PORTSMITH, Richard C. & Gilbert
POULSEN, Paul
PRESLEY, Gene 
PRESTON, Harry
PRIEST, David
PROCTOR
PRODGERS
PURSER, Don & Irene
PURSER, J.C.
PURSER, Neil & Lois
PURSER, Ted & Vera
PUTNAM, Chester
QUIGLEY, Lois
QUINLAN, Jim
QUINN, Charles J
QUINN, William
RAINE, Jonathon
RAMSAY, Clayton & Velma
RANDALL, Arnold
RANDALL, Ben & Millie
RAYSON, Jack
RAYSON, Tucker & Helen
READ, Raymond
REAUDBOUGH, Alvin & Cora
REDMAN, Alfred E.
REDMAN, Frank
REDMAN, Melvin & Hazel
REDMOND, Charles
REDMOND, Charlie
REDMOND, Howard
REDMOND, Hugh
REHILL, George
REID & RADIGAN
REID
REID, Louise
RENAS, Ted
REPKA, Harry
REYNOLDSON
RICHARDSON, Clark
RISK, William
ROACH, Sandra
ROBERTS
ROBINSON, John
ROBINSON, Sam
ROGAN, Howard
ROGERS, Charlie
ROHLA, Charlie
RONAGHAN, Allan
RONNING, Olaf
RONNPAGE
ROOKS, David & Gladys
ROSS
ROSS, Phylis & Isabel
RUDOLPH, Donna Fae
RUE, Wally & Mary
RUTHERFORD
RYAN, T.
RYDE
SAMPLE, Rod
SAMPSON, Carl & Florence
SAWYER, James
SCHRIEBLER
SELTE, Charles
SELTE, Kaare
SELTE, Martin
SHAND, Charley
SHARF
SHARF, William
SHATTUCK
SHATTUCK, Wilfred
SHAW, Hiram
SHAW, Lettie
SHAW, Lewis & Thelma
SHAW, Lewis Sr
SHELDON, Frank
SHEPPARD
SHEPPARD, Dodger
SHIRREFF, Doug
SHIRREFF, Keith
SHOLDICE
SHOOK, Neil
SHORNACK, Frank & Nellie
SHORT, Simeon
SHORTREED, George
SHRODER, Ray & Lyn
SHROH, Alex
SILK, Annie
SINCLAIR, Harriet
SIRETT, Fred
SIRETT, W.J
SKIPPEN & GILLRIE
SLACK, Wilfred (Bill)
SMEDBURG, Fred & Sverre
SMITH, J.A
SMITH, David
SMITH, Dick & Henrietta
SMITH, Jack
SMITH, James & Rhoda
SMITH, Joseph Harry
SMITH, Richard
SMITH, W.
SORENSEN, Knud
SPARKS, Edith
SPENCER 
SPERBERG, Frank
SPERBERG, Fred
STAMP, Mark
STEENSON, Bill
STEENSON, Jim
STEFFLER
STEPENOFF
STEPHENS, Harry
STEPHENS, Robert
STEVENSON, Ralph
STEWARD, Percy & Agnes
STEWART, Irene
STEWART, Wes & Coral
STEWART, William
STEWARTS, Roy
STILES
STODDART, Bill & Helen
STODDART, Charles
STODDART, Charles William
STODDART, Percy
STODDART, Robert
STONE, Frank
STONE, Jim & Mary
STONE, Marshall
STONE, Robert
STONE, Roy Lee 
STORMS
STUHL, Steve
SUNDERLAND, Delmer
SUNDERLAND, E.L.
SUNDERLAND, Myron
SUTHERLAND, Riley
SWAIN, Harold
SWANSON, Alice
SWANSON, Axel
SWAYNE, H.E
SWEDAK, William
SWEET, Lil
SWEHLA, Philip & Olive
SYPES
SYPES, Fred
SZABADOS, Edna & Zoli
TAARLAND, Albert
TAMLIN
TATTERSALL, Jim
TATTERSALL, Norman
TAYLOR, Bill
TAYLOR, Fred
TAYLOR, George
TAYLOR, John C.
TEASDALE, Albert
TEASDALE, Art
TEASDALE, Bill
TEASDALE, Dennis
TEASDALE, Gordon
TEASDALE, Harry
TEASDALE, Jack
TEASDALE, Jim
TEASDALE, Laurence
TEASDALE, William
TEMPLETON, Vern & Margaret
TENBROEK, Nicolaas
TESSMAN, Dick
TESSMAN, Marx
THIBODEAU, Dolph
THIBODEAU, Henry
THOMAS
THOMAS, David 
THOMPSON, Doug
THOMPSON, J.F.
THOMPSON, J.R.
THOMPSON, Lloyd & Laura
THOMPSON, Tommy
THORNTON
THORP, William & Edna
TODD, Ronald
TOLLIFSON, Emma
TOPOLNISKY, Donald & Adeline
TORPE
TOWNDROW
TOWNDROW, Fred
TOWNSEND, William
TREVITHICK, Alvey R
TRIBE, Grace
TWADDELL, John
TWADDELL, Orvel
TWADDELL, W.C.
ULRICH, Nick & Katherine
VALE, Bruce
VENNER
VERT, Jerry
VERT, Mary
WALTER, E.H
WARREN, Harry
WARRINGTON, Gary
WARRINGTON, Gordon
WATERFIELD, Arthur & Eva
WATERFIELD, Edward
WATERFIELD, Edward & Lois
WATERFIELD, Harry & Helen
WATERFIELD, William & Ellen
WATERFIELD, William & Lila
WATSON, David
WATSON, Frank
WATSON, J. Frank
WATSON, John
WATT, Erle A.
WATT, Jack
WATT, Larry & Pearl
WATT, Lawrence & Sybil
WATT, Maurice
WATT, Roger & Ethel
WATT, Thomas
WATT, Thomas & Clara
WEBB, Winfield
WEBSTER, Charlie
WEBSTER, Dorothy
WELCHMAN, Claude
WELLS, Charles
WELSH
WELSH, Frank
WELSH, Herbert
WENDT, Herman
WESTERGAARD, Jens & Iris
WHEADON, Harry
WHELEN, M.
WHITE, Arthur
WHITE, Jack
WHITLOCK
WHITNEY, Roy & Irene
WICKENDEN, Harold
WILCOX
WILD, Patricia
WILEY, Jack
WILEY, Robert Henry
WILEY, William John
WILKINSON, Albert
WILKINSON, Leslie
WILKINSON, William Albert
WILLARD, Harry
WILLIAMS, Evan E.
WILLIAMS, Frank
WILLIAMSON
WILLIAMSON, John
WILLIS, Bob & Mary
WILLIS, Martin
WILLMENT, Jack
WILLOUGHBY, Charles
WILLOUGHBY, Clarence
WILLOUGHBY, George
WILLOUGHBY, Gordon
WILLOUGHBY, Howard
WILLOUGHBY, John
WILLOUGHBY, John & Mary
WILLOUGHBY, Percy
WILLOUGHBY, Robert
WILLOUGHBY, Ronald
WILSON, George & Ada
WILSON, George Edward
WILSON, Woodrow (Sandy)
WINSON, Walter
WINSON, Wilfred
WOLCOV, George
WOLFE, Margaret (James)
WOLFE, Peter
WOOD, Frank
WOOD, Peter & Mary
WOODROW, Arthur & Faith
WOODWARD, Lou
WRIGHT
WRIGHT, Edward
WRIGHT, Lloyd
WYNNE 
YEUDALL, Jim
YEUDALL, William
YODER, Tom
YOUNG, Albert
YOUNG, Charles
YOUNG, Doug
YOUNG, Herbert

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb