Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Edson to Grande Prairie Trail - Yellowhead / Grande Prairie

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Darlene Homme

***************************************************************************

ABERNATHY, Mr.
ADAIR, L. Harry
ADAIR, Miss
ADAM, Mr.
ADAMS, Sam
AGAR, Edna, Rebecca & Stanley
AHLF, Carol
AIMES & CRADDOCK
AKMAN, Jo
ALBERNETHY, Bryce
ALEXANDRE, Louis
ALFRED & WICKHAM
ALLAN, John
ALLEN, H.W.
ALWARD, Lee
ANDERSON, 'Old John'
ANDERSON, E.R.
ANDERSON, Martin
ANDERSON, Oscar
ANDERSON, Pete
ANDERSON, Robert
ANDERSON, S.
ANDERSON, Seth
ANDERSON-TWOMBLEY
ANDRESS, Nicholas
ANDREWS, J.R.
APPELLE, Henry
APPLETON, Mr.
ARNUP, J.P.
ATKINSON, Mr.
AUGER, John
AXON, D.H.
AXON, Jack
BABINGTON, A.W.
BAILEY, Corporal
BAILEY, L.
BAIRD, Miss (Nurse)
BALMER, Fred
BALMER, Geo.
BANCROFT, Mr.
BAPTISTE-GOUCHIO
BARDO, John
BARNARD, W.R.
BARTON, Mr.
BEARD, Mr.
BEATTIE, Jack
BEATTY, Ross
BECK, Geo.
BECKNER, Chas F.
BEKKEHEIM, Ted
BELL, Robert
BELLACK, Kurt
BELYEA, Mr.
BENSON, Campbell
BERNARD, Wm.
BERT, Victor
BESCEN, Baptiste
BEZANSON, Ancel Maynard
BILL, Mr.
BINKS, Alfred W.
BINKS, Chas Henry
BINNETT, Ray
BIRT, J.W.
BISHOP, Dr.
BLACK, Harry
BLACK, Hubert
BLACKBURN, Charles
BLACKBURN, Wm
BLIMKIE, Gustaaf
BLOCK, Mr.
BLOW, E.A.
BOCHNER, Charles
BOE, Art
BOHEMIAN FRANK
BOLTON, Tom
BORDEN, William L.
BORDON, Ellis
BOUSFIELD, Tom
BOUSTED, Mr.
BOWMAN, H.
BOWMAN, J.
BOWMAN, Tim
BOYD & COOK
BOYD & JOHNSON
BOYD, Jean
BOYD, Joe
BOYD, Mr.
BOYLE, J.R.
BRADFORD, Dr.
BRADLEY, Ed
BRADLEY, John R.
BRAMNER, Mr.
BRANTER, Larry
BREDESON, Gus
BREDIN, W. Fletcher
BREEDIN, George
BREMNER, Chas
BREMNER, John
BRENNARD, James
BREWER, Mr.
BRICK, Fred
BRICK, T. Allie
BRIERLY, J.S.
BRINKMAN, Dick
BROOKS, James I.
BROOKS, Ralph
BROWN, C.G.
BROWN, Ralph
BROWN, Tom
BRUCE, R.D.
BUCHANAN, Rev. T.C.
BULYEA, Lt. Gov. T.H.V.
BURDETT & DOHERTY
BURDETTE, Frank
BURKE, Geo. W.
BURNS, Constable
BURROWS, T.A.
BURT, Geo.
CAGE, Wesley & Amanda
CAIRNS, J.
CAIRNS, Mr.
CALDER, H.A.
CALKIN, H.
CALLIHOO, Berdie
CALLIHOO, Patrick
CALLIHOO, Samuel
CALLIHOU, Louis
CALLIHOU, Oakwell
CALLIHOU, Peter John
CALLIOU, Dave
CALLIOU, Joe
CALLIOU, Wm
CAMERON, Donald
CAMPBELL, C.
CAMPBELL, Isabell
CAMPBELL, N.
CARDINAL, Alice
CARDINAL, Victor
CARPER, H.P.
CARRELL, Ralph Flynn
CARVETH, A.W.
CARVETH, Arthur
CARVETH, Rupert
CASH, Dr.
CAUSLAND, James
CAYWOOD & ROBB
CHAMBERLAIN, Edson J.
CHAMBERS, Dan
CHAMPAGNE, Joe
CHAPMAN, B.M.
CHAPMAN, Percy
CHAPMAN, Walter
CHARLESWORTH, Leonel C.
CHIESA, Nino
CHISHOLM, Angus
CHOQUETTE, J.O.
CHRISTENSEN, Chris
CHRISTENSEN, P.
CHURCH & WEATHERLY
CHURCH, Henry
CIRREL, Constable
CLARK, J.D.
CLARK, Murray
CLARKE Family
CLARKE, Ernie
CLARRIDGE, Geo.
CLARRIDGE, W.
CLAY, Sgt. S.S.
CLELAND, Theodore
CLIFF, M.R.
CLIFFORD, Harry B.
CLUBINE, Percy Ulysses
CLUSTON, Jimmy
COATES, P.J.
COATES, Rev.
COCHRANE, Robert
COCHRANE, Robert
COCHRANTE, George
CONMEE, James
CONROY, Mr.
COOK & BOYD
COOK, A.H.
COOK, Bert
COOK, Thomas Edmund
COOPER, Arthur
CORNWALL, James K.
CORNWALL, James K.
COTE, J.L.
COUSINS, G.A.
COUTREAU, Patrick
COWAN, Bill
COWAN, Charles
COX, G.M.
CRABB, John
CRADDOCK & AIMES
CRAIG Bros.
CRANSTON, Don
CRANSTON, George Thomas
CRANSTON, Harry
CRANSTON, Wm.
CRAWFORD, Dr.
CRAWFORD, J.S.
CREIGHTON, Mr.
CRERAR, Chas
CRERAR, Ed
CRERAR, Jack
CRERAR, Jim
CRERAR, M.
CRERAR, Sadie
CRONK, J.
CROOK, William James
CROSS, Hon. C.W.
CROTAU, Zeb
CRUBB, Wm.
CRULL, Art
CULBETT, V.E.
CUNNINGHAM, Sam
CURRIE, Major
CURTIS, Dr.
CUSHING, Mr.
CZUPRYK, George
DAHL, Anton
DAHL, Ben
DAHL, Elmer
DALPHIN, Fred C.
DALPHIN, W.M.
DANA, Gene
DANA, Margaret
DAVIDSON, A.J.
DAVIES, Wm.
DAVIS, 'Twelve Foot'
DAVISON, Elmer E.
DAY, S.
DeBERNIS, A.
DeBOLT, Elbert
DeBOLT, George & Verginia
DEERING, Dick
DEMAINE & LANGDON
DENNEY, Charles
DENUE, B.
DEPENCIER, Jack
DEWAR, John
DeWETTER, Frank
DIEVERT, Art
DILL, Peter
DILLER, George
DIXON, Jimmy
DOERKSON, John
DOHERTY & BURDETT
DOHERTY & RICHARDSON
DOHERTY, W.J.
DOOLE, Hugh
DORAN, Adam
DOUGLAS, J.M.
DOWLING, D.B.
DRAKE, C.A.
DRUTINEL, R.
DUNLOP, Charles
DUNLOP, Elizabeth
EATON, Walter
ELSIE, Fred
EMERSON, Morton
ENGLISH, C.
ENGLISH, M.
ENGLISH, W.S.
ENNS, Fred
ENS, Elmer
ENTWISTLE, J.G.
ESPLIN, Dave G.
ESPLIN, Jack D.
EVANS, H.E.M.
FAIR, Glen
FALK, Forrest
FALLOW, Hon. W.A.
FERGUSON, David
FERGUSON, Hugh
FERGUSON, Leo
FINLAY, John
FITZPATRICK, Thomas W.
FLANIGAN, J.W.
FLEMING, J.T.
FLEMWELLING, E.
FLETCHER, Frank C.
FLETCHER, Joshua
FLINT, John
FLINT, P.
FLINT, Victor
FLOEN Family
FOLEY, Stewart
FOLEY, Welch
FOOTNER, Hubert
FORBES, Rev. Alex
FORGIE, Chas
FOSTER, G.
FOSTER, John B.
FOSTER, Oscar
FOTHERGILL, Rev.
FOWLER, Lewis Lee
FOY, Elsworth
FOY, J.L.
FRANCEY & JONES
FRANKS, Max
FRASER, A.C.
FRASER, D.R.
FRASER, James
FRASER, Mr.
FREEMAN, Mr.
FRENCH Stopping Place
FREWER, Fred
FULMER, Frank
FUNNELL, Walter
FURGESON, Mr.
FURNHAM, Louis
GARIEPY, Mr.
GARNET, Geo. C.
GAUDIN, I.E.
GERMAIN, Joseph Eudore
GIBSON, Harry
GIESBRECHT, Wayne
GILMOUR, Geo.
GILMOUR, William
GITZEL, Irene
GIVEN, Brian
GLADU, John
GLADU, Mary
GLADU, Mr.
GODDARD, Oliver J.
GODSELL, Philip
GOLATA, Francis William
GOODRIDGE, Henry
GOODVIN, Bert
GOODVIN, John L.
GOODWIN, Dave
GOODWIN, Dave
GOODWIN, Jim
GOODWIN, Jim
GORTON, A.T.
GOSDEN, Richard
GOUCHIO, 'Baptiste'
GOULD, Charlie
GRANT & MEADE
GRANT, Joe
GRANT, Robert Albert
GRANT, Tony
GRECKO, Bill
GREENSHIELDS, E.R.
GREY & MILLIAGEN Bros.
GRIFFIN, 'Dad'
GRIFFITH, Bob
GRIFFITHS, Bill
GRIGGS & McDOUGALL
GRIGGS, J.H.
GROAT, Butch
GROAT, Joe
GUDLAUGSON, Magnus G.
GUESTINE, Louis
GULICK, Dan
GULICK, Louis
GULLY, A.
GULSHAN, Gwen
GUNDY, H.W.
GUNN, Arthur
GUNN, F.S.
GUNN, J.A.
GUNN, Joe & Son
GUNN, John & Co.
GUNN, Mr.
GUNN, Peter
GUTHRIE, Frank Alexander
HACKETT, Johnny
HADWEN, T.M.
HAGEN, Geo
HAGEN, Martin
HALL, B.F.
HALL, Bill
HAMILTON, A.W.
HAMILTON, Robert
HANCE, Mr.
HANNAH, Betty
HANSEN, 'McPeak & Parr'
HANSEN, Mr.
HARDIN, Mr.
HARMON, Young
HAROLD, Angus & Fannie
HARPER, Alfred Wesley
HARRINGTON, Joe
HARRIS Family
HARRIS, J.
HARRIS, John
HARRISON, Geo.
HARVEY, C.
HARVEY, Ernest
HASKINS, Frank
HAWKENSON, Ernest
HEFFERNAN, W.S. & Co.
HELLER, Edward Joseph
HENDERSON, Dr. D.A.
HENDERSON, Robert Percy
HENN, Ernest
HICKS, James George
HIGBEE, Dr. Annie
HIGBEE, Jack
HIGBEE, Professor
HILL, James J.
HINDMARSCH, Jim
HOADLEY, George
HODGENS Bros.
HOFF, O.
HOFLIN, Albin
HOGLE, Bruce
HOLDEN, Bill
HOLMES, Bishop
HOLTON & MATLOCK
HOLTON, Jack
HONE, John & Agnes
HONSKER, C.
HOOKS, Andrew
HOOKS, Edwin
HOOKS, Jack
HOOKS, William Henry
HOPE, Mr.
HOPKINS, A.B.
HOPKINS, Rev. C.F.
HOUGH, Emerson
HOVDEBO, Ole & Maren
HOWARD, J.
HUBERT, Tom
HUGHES, J.W.
HUGHES, Mr.
HUNTER, Al
HUNTER, Bob
HUNTING, Asa
HYSLOP, Dr.
INNES, Bill
IRELAND, Clive
IRELAND, John Benjamin
JAQUE, Homer
JEBB, Geo. Wolloscroft
JERLMAISON, Iver
JILLIS, Wm.
JOBSON, Julian
JOHNSON & BOYD
JOHNSON - TALBOT
JOHNSON, A.H.
JOHNSON, Anna
JOHNSON, August
JOHNSON, Carl Emanuel
JOHNSON, F.W.
JOHNSON, Gust
JOHNSON, H.
JOHNSON, Homer
JOHNSON, James Christian
JOHNSON, John
JOHNSON, John Oliver
JOHNSON, Lars
JOHNSON, Mr.
JOHNSON, Mrs. A.
JOHNSON, Nels
JOHNSON, O.H. 'Rutabaga'
JOHNSON, Richard
JOHNSON, W.G.
JOHNSON, W.J.
JOHNSON, Wm.
JOHNSTON, A. & Sons
JOHNSTON, C.R.
JONES & FRANCEY
JONES, Richard
JONES, Robert
JORDAN, T.C.
JOY, Bob
KAY, John
KEBALO, Johnny
KEILLER Family
KELLY, F.
KELLY, P.
KENNEDY, Jas.
KENNY, Avery A.
KERR, Tom & Agnes
KIDD, Mr.
KIMBERLEYS Stopping Place
KIMMERLY, James
KIMPE, Maurice
KINDERWATER, Frank M.
KINDERWATER, William J.
KLINE, E.J.
KLINE, Sam
KNOWLES, Cliff
KNOX, Alberta
KOCK, alfred
KOETCH, Lorne
KONSHACH, L.
KRANTZ, Bob
KUEFLER, Bart
KYNASTON, Tom & Eleanor
LaBLOND Bros.
LAING, Andy
LAING, James
LAING, Jim
LAMPERT, Clarence John
LANGDON & DEMAINE
LAROCQUE, Mr.
LAWRENCE, Arthur
LAWRENCE, Gilbert
LEE, Bill
LEGER, Mr.
LENT, D.H.
LEONARD, B.
LESLIE, Tom & Sons
LETRESTE, Rev. Father
LETT, R.C.W.
LEWIS Stopping Place
LEWIS, A.
LEWIS, B.
LEWIS, Mrs.
LEWIS, Rev.
LILLOES, Pete
LINES, T.W.
LLOYD, J.H.
LLOYD, Roland
LOGAN, Samuel
LONGAIR, Mr.
LONGWORTHY, W.F.
LOSSING, R. Clarence
LOVCOCK, Mr.
LOVERING, George
LOW, Billy
LOWE, James
LOWE, W.H.
LUCY, L.
LUNDY, Albederman
MABEN, George
MacDONALD, Finlay
MacKAY, J.F.
MacKAY, Mordy
MacKENZIE & MANN
MacLEAN, A.S.
MacNAUGHT, Charles
MAHAN, A.H.
MANNING, John
MARC, E. William
MARFLEET, Duncan
MARFLEET, William
MATAN, Jackie
MATHEWS Stopping Place
MATLOCK & HALTON
MATLOCK, Belle (SWANN)
MATLOCK, Don
MATLOCK, Marlene
MATTHEWS, T.R.
MATTIE, W.C.
MAY, Mayor Chas.
MAYHEWS Stopping Place
McAUSLAND, S.
McCALLUM, P.
McCANN, Pat
McCAULEY, M.
McCRIMMON, Malcolm
McDERMID, Mr.
McDONALD, Bill
McDONALD, Jock
McDONALD, William
McDOUGALL & GRIGGS
McDOUGALL, C.
McDOUGALL, John A.
McEACHERN, Bert
McEWAN, Mr.
McFARLANE, E.A.
McFARLANE, James
McFARLANE, Peggy
McFARLANE, Walter Graham
McGRANEY, Geo
McGREGOR, Mr.
McINTOSH, Mr.
McKAY, Hon. Robert
McKAY, M.
McKELLAR, J.S.
McKINNON, Jas. A.
McKITRICK, F.
McLARTY, A.J.
McLEAN, Angus
McLENNAN, R.
McLEOD, G.W.
McLEOD, K.A.
McMILLAN, Geo
McNAUGHT, Sam
McNEELY, Alec
McPEAK, P. HANSEN & PARR
McPHEE, Peter
McQUARRIE, A.H.
McQUARRIE, A.H.
McQUARRIE, Allan
McQUEEN, Andy
McRAE, Richard
McRAE, Ritchie P.
McRAE, Tom
MEAD, C.G.
MEADE & GRANT
MEHLUM, John
MEHLUM, Pearl
MEHLUM, Robert
MEIKLE, H.A.
MERCER, Ted
MERRIAN, Jack
METCALF, Tom
MICHAELIS, Mr.
MICKLE, B.
MILLER Stopping Place
MILLER, Albert
MILLER, J. Mac
MILLER, Lea Henderson
MILLIAGAN Bros & GREY
MILLS, I.W.
MILLS, Wesley
MINCHIN, Dan
MITCHELL, Charles Richmond
MITCHELL, Enos
MITCHELL, J.
MITCHELL, J.
MOE, Andrew
MONKMAN, Alex
MONTGOMERY, Cheryl
MOON, Alfred
MOON, Fred
MOON, Grandma
MOON, Jim
MOON, Norman
MOORE, Charlie & Winnie
MOORE, Elaine
MOORE, Jas. A.
MOORE, Mamie
MOORE, Marvin & Fran
MOORE, Mina
MOREN, George
MORGAN, Edward
MORGAN, Harry
MORRIS, J.H.
MORRISON, Ivan
MORRISON, Neil
MORTON, Tom
MOSIER, Mr.
MOUSER, Harry J.
MOXHAY, Rev. F.W.
MUNAKER, Mr.
MURCHIE, Andrew & Alice
MYER, Dr.
MYERS, James
NANTIN, Rev. Father
NEIDORF, Harry
NEILSEN, O.
NELSON Bros.
NELSON, Isaac
NELSON, Ken
NELSON, Pete
NEWMAN, Keith
NICHOLSON, C.H.
NORTON, Mr.
O'BRIAN, Mr.
O'CONNELL, Dennis
O'GRADY, Thos.
O'HUFF, Mr.
OATWAY, Jack
OLINGER, Peter & Helene
OLIVER, Hon. Frank
ONNESTAD, O.S.
ORR, J.M.
OSTASHEK, John
OWNES, Mr.
PALMER, C. Ross
PARENT, John
PARKER, Al
PARKER, J.
PARKS, Matthew Henry
PARKS, Steve
PARR, McPEAK, & P. HANSEN
PATRICK farm
PATRICK, Arthur
PATTERSON, Alphaeus
PATTERSON, Anna Luella
PATTERSON, Art
PATTERSON, H.
PATTERSON, John
PATTON, Charles W.
PAUL, Patrick
PEDERSON, Lorentz
PEEBLES, George Perry
PEIRCE, Blaine
PEIRCE, Gale
PERCIVAL, Robert Henry
PERKINS, Reg & Norma
PETERSON, Carl
PETERSON, Earl
PETERSON, Walter
PETTINGER, Mr.
PICHE, Thomas D.
PIPERS, Willis
PITMAN, Oscar
PLEARD, J.H.
PLUVILOCK, D.
PODULSKY, Paul
POOL, Clarence
POOLE, P.O.
POSTMAN, John
PRATT, Delmar
PRICE, C.V.
PROBST, Eugene
PROCTOR, Dr.
PRODERICK, Dr. W.S.
PUFFER, W.F.
PUSHOR, Jean
PUTTON, Mr.
RAE, W.A.
RAVEN, Inspector
RAY, Geo. Alex
RED MOOSE, Chief
REED, O.E.
REEDE, Ed
REITE, Andrew
REPKA, George
REVERIE, Fred
RICHARDSON & DOHERTY
RICHARDSON, C.W.
RICHARDSON, Dr.
RISEBOROUGHT, W.M.
RITCHIE, Mr.
RITCHIES Stopping Place
ROBB & CAYWOOD
ROBB, 'Baldy'
ROBB, Ed
ROBERTS, A.E.W.
ROBERTS, Fred
ROBERTS, Henry
ROBERTS, Walter
ROBERTSON, C.J.
ROBERTSON, Col.
ROBERTSON, E.
ROBERTSON, Harry
ROBERTSON, J.D.
ROBILLARD, Lois
ROBIN, F.F.
ROCHFORD, C.F.W.
ROSE Stopping Place
ROSE, Frank
ROUND, H.B.
ROY, Henry
RUTHERFORD, James
RUTHERFORD, Premier
RYAN, Tim
SALMOND, Bill
SALMOND, Ed
SANDBOE, Carl
SANDBOE, Igurd Ole
SANDERSON, Dave
SANDERSON, Earl
SANDERSON, Ernie
SANDERSON, Wallace
SANDUL, Fred
SARGENT, Bill
SARGENT, M.
SARIN, Don
SAUNDERS, B.J.
SAWLE, A.L.
SCHALL, Leo
SCHIELDGE, Carl
SCHULTZ Farm
SCOTT, Guy Stuart
SEELEY Stopping Place
SEVERSON Stopping Place
SHALL, Leo
SHANNON, William
SHARPE, Bill
SHAW, Dr. R.N.
SHAW, Mrs. Bob
SHEEHAN, T.B.
SHERK, Amos
SHERK, Gordon
SHERK, Marley
SHERMAN, Art
SHILLABER, Dr.
SHUTTLEWORTH, Mr.
SIDES, Mr.
SIDORE, Jim
SIFTON, Premier
SILCOX, Mr. C.E.
SIMPSON, R.E.
SINCLAIR, Emma
SMITH Stopping Place
SMITH, 'B.S.'
SMITH, A.B.
SMITH, Al
SMITH, Cannon F.C.
SMITH, Clyde
SMITH, Clyde
SMITH, E.A.
SMITH, George M.
SMITH, Harry
SMITH, I.
SMITH, James
SMITH, S.R.
SMITH, W.G.
SMITH, W.H. 'Bill'
SNYDMILLER, Alex
SOLTYS, Mel
SOUTHERN, George
SOUTHWICK, Ollie
SOUTHWORTH, Mr.
SPENCER, M.A.
SPRAGLE, R.A.
SPROULE, Dr. Albert O.
ST. CYR, J.B.
STANTON, F.
STAUFFER, John
STEELE, Bob
STEELE, Dr. S.
STEELE, Robert J.
STEFANIK, Alderman
STEIN, Peter
STEVENSON, Edna
STEWART, Charles
STEWART, Charles Henry
STEWART, FOLEY & WELCH
STEWART, Mr.
STOCK, D.M.
STOCK, John
STOLL, C.
STOLL, G.
STOLT, Charlie
STONE Bros.
STONE, Archie D.
STONE, Rede
STONE, Ted
STRAND, Bernhard
STRAWBERRY, Pierre
STRAWBERRY, Samuel
STRUDULINSKY, Charles
SULLY, Bernard
SULLY, Cecil
SUMMERHAYES, Wm.
SUTHERLAND, A.H.
SUTHERLAND, John
SWANSON Camp
SWITZER, Harvey
SWITZER, Mr.
TAFT, J.B.
TAFT, J.B.
TAIT, A.
TALBOT-JOHNSON, Norman
TATE, Albert
TAYLOR Family
TAYLOR, Boone & Mary
TAYLOR, Harold
TAYLOR, John
TAYLOR, Leona
TELFER, Rev. Andrew
TELFER, Rev. John
TESTAWITZ Family
THIBAUDEAU, Major
THIRAUX, Mr.
THOMAS, Antoine
THOMPSON Bros.
THOMPSON, Angus
THOMPSON, Frank Henry
THOMPSON, Hugh
THOMPSON, Jack
THOMPSON, Raymond
THOMPSON, Rowe
THORTON, O.B.
TILLEY, George
TISSINGTON, Mr.
TJENSVOLD, Gabriel
TOBIN, H.J.
TOMER, John
TOMKINS, Peter
TOOLE, H.
TOPOTT, Dick
TRELIO, A.G.
TRELLE, Miss
TRENCH, Ruby
TROETCH, Lorne
TRUAX, Garnet
TUCKER, Inspector
TUFFILL, Harry
TURNER, Dave
TURNER, Ellis
TURNER, Frank
TWOMBLY, Calvin Feminal
TYLER, Constable
VanHORNE, E.
VanSCHAICK, Mr.
VanSCHAICKS, Mr.
VOS, Joe
VOSHALL Farm
WADDELL Farm
WALES, Ross
WALKER, A.
WALKER, H.
WALKER, Harry
WALKER, Russell
WALTERS, John
WALTERS, Theodore
WALTHEW, Fred
WALTON, Wm.
WANKLIN, F.L.
WANYANDA, Mrs. Albert
WARD, Walter F.
WARDEN, Thomas
WARDEN, Thomas A.
WARNER, J.W.
WARTENBE, David
WATSON, John
WEBB, S.J.
WEBER, Jake
WEBSTER, W.J.
WEIB, Constable
WELCH, FOLEY & STEWART
WHITCOMB, T.
WHITE, Louis
WHITE, W.H.
WICKHAM & ALFRED
WILLARD, G.
WILLIAMS, Bob
WILLIAMS, Perry
WILLIAMSON, Alex
WILLIAMSON, Charles
WILLIAMSON, Walter
WILSON, Gordon S.
WILSON, John A.
WISEMAN, Mr.
WISHART, Alexander Dongas
WOLD, Olaf
WOODWARD, H.
WOODWORTH, Mr.
WOOL, Hugh
WRIGHT, Chuck
YOUNG Stopping Place
YOUNG, Hugo
YOUNG, Lieutenant
ZABLEWSKI, E.S.
ZUHRAB, J.P.
ZUHRAB, L.

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb