Graduates 1986-1989
ASHDOWN HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES

ASHDOWN, ARKANSAS


Graduates in years 1986 - 1989





GRADUATES ~~~~~~~~~~ 1986
Ates, Randall
Austin, Laura
Ayers, Deborah
Ayers, Steven
Beard, Sherry
Bell, Lanitha
Bell, Monica
Booth, Melissa
Britt, Marvin
Buffington, Kelly
Burger, Kevin
Burris, Connie
Burris, Lisa
Burson, Michael
Bush, Carla
Chandler, Steven
Chauncy, Donna
Cheatham, Cynthia
Clark, Janyne
Coffey, Brigette
Collum, Candace
Cook, Brenda
Cooper, Rebecca
Cox, LaQuita
Cranor, Tonia
Davis, John Chris
Davis, Deana
Davis, Ginger
Davis, Scott
Day, Vicki
Earley, Dianne
Embry, Shane
Farmer, Tammi
Fitzgerald, Yvonne
Fleming, Ronda
Ford, Mark
Ford, Todd
Forte, Felicia
Franklin, James
Free, Kristi
Fry, Theresa
Gaines, Denison
Gentry, Marceia
Gilbert, Jeff
Gill, Toy
Gray, Delon
Green, Jeanette
Grimes, Quincey
Gulley, Craig
Gulley, Nicki
Gwin, Michael
Harris, Tommy
Henderson, Charles
Hensley, Lisa
Hile, Donnie
House, Jeremy
Huddleston, Karen Renee
Humphrey, Bernard
Hutchinson, Laurel
Jackson, Ricky Lee
James, Charri
Jetton, Lola Denise
Jetton, Roy Lee
Johnson, Herbert Bernard
Johnson, Cecil Renard
Jones, Stephen
Judd, Sharon Michelle
Kennedy, Paul Bryant
King, Billy James
Kirby, Gina
LaRose, Melissa Ann
Littleton, Stacia Eileen
Lovewell, Albert
Lowery, Monica Ann
Lowery, Tracy Charlene
McCoskey, Michael Stephen
McCullough, Tina Michelle
Madden, David Wayne
Marchand, Debra Kay
Marks, Keith
May, Mike
Mays, Darren Keith
Meador, Kellen Dewayne
Meeks, Michael Keith
Merrell, Tim Wayne
Miller, Kelly Jo
Miller, Sherry Denise
Molton, Dara Gay
Moore, Carl E.
Moore, Stephanie Ann
Morley, Christina Lee
Murphy, Sandra Elaine
Nelson, Anthony Marquette
Norris, Wanda Rose
O'Guinn, Leonetta
Overstreet, Tammy Lynn
Paludan, Kristi Jama
Parks, Ginger Ann
Patterson, Michael Todd
Pegue, Demetrus
Pegues, Russell
Phillips, Gale Thomas, Jr.
Platt, Brad Lamar
Polite, Curtis
Raper, Angela
Ray, Sarita
Reed, Cynthia Renee
Redfearn, James N.
Rice, Thomas William
Richard, Robert
Richard, Stella Mae
Roberts, Shannon Lynette
Roberts, Sherri Lynn
Robison, Pamela Muldrew
Saulsbury, Jeffrey Nathan
Schuetz, Angela Raina Golden
Settlemoir, Ricky
Sikes, Lynda Lee
Smith, Stacy Terrell
Smithpeters, Brad
Stevens, Scott David
Stinnett, Timothy H.
Surber, David
Swartz, Richard C.
Taylor, Teri Ann
Travis, Tina Marie
Thompson, Rodney Darrow
Turner, Kristi Kaye
Vandever, Anthony D.
Van Winkle, Amber
Vaughn, Shelly Lynnette
Vickers, Karen E.
Walker, Gena Marie
Walraven, Melissa Burgess
Ward, Tad Cliffton
Weaver, Jimmy B.
Welsh, William Sean
Wise, Hope Michelle
Woodall, Darren Wayne
Willard, Tammy Kaye

GRADUATES ~~~~~~~~~~ 1987
Abner, Felicia Evette
Adams, Cheryl Lynn
Albenbaumer, Max Allen
Alexander, William M., Jr.
Armstrong, Mary Lee (Top 10 Graduate)
Banks, James Raymond
Banks, Roy
Barefield, Anthony Lamont
Barton, Tammy Sue (Top 10 Graduate)
Bell, RhoShunda Denise
Boone, Tina Rae
Bowman, Stephen Johnson
Bowman, Stephanie Joan
Britt, Shashona Monique
Brunson, Kelly Shea
Buck, Bryan
Cannon, Joni Dean
Cannon, Tracy Renae
Coker, Avis Karen
Coleman, Richard Lawrence
Cook, Barbara
Cook, Fanchion Ulonda
Cornelius, Cathy Ann
Cranford, Rodney Darren
Crow, Cristi Helen (Top 10 Graduate)
DeHart, Pamela Lynette
Dowdy, Russell Evan
Dumas, Kimberly Ann
Durand, Jonathan William
Earnest, Della Angelique
Earnheart, Jackie
Easley, Jason Paul
English, Leticia Lasha
Ford, Lisa Marie
Forbes, Kanita
Gaines, Daphane Bonita
Gentry, Sherry Lynn
Gilbert, Robert Don
Gillihan, Kathy Ann (Top 10 Graduate)
Glasgow, Angela Annette
Glass, Kimberly Kay
Graves, Lisa Ann
Green, Natasha Shapell
Gulley, Dana Kimell
Gulley, Eric
Gulley, Grady R.
Haskins, Jeffrey W.
Harris, Christina Lynn
Hatridge, Janice Lynn
Hearne, Eric Lamone
Henderson, Tabitha Machelle
Hensley, Leanna Marie
Higginbotham, Milton T.
Hill, Cynthia Yvette
Hill, Renetta Latrice
House, Tammy Dene
Imler, Brian Keith
Ingram, Christopher
Jester, James Marshall
Johnson, Brett Wayne
Johnson, Donald Keith
Jones, Emma Lee
Jones, Grace Marie
Jones, Tammy Ann
Keeling, Matthew Dixon
Kelley, Mishelle
Kendrick, Angela Michelle
Lansdell, Sharon Cornelius
Laughlin, John Thomas
Leslie, Kima Lee
LeGrande, Jodie Carol
Lovell, Brent Lee (Top 10 Graduate)
McAdams, Jason Keith
McCullough, Johnnie Mae
McFadden, Jimmy Joe
McKendree, Shirley Louise
McRae, John Timothy
McVay, Mark Dwain
Maize, Robert Paul
Miller, Kenneth Dale
Miller, Melissa Michele
Morgan, Korey Bruce
Morgan, Ray
Morton, Donald Wayne
Mueller, Janet Lea Bush
Muldrow, Nayo Lyn
Neff, Charles B.
Northcross, Charles Edwin
Parker, Danny
Parker, Michael Lee
Parker, Ricky
Pearson, Craig Wayne
Pegue, La Shonda Marchelle
Peters, Clarence Wiley
Porter, David Terrell
Prather, Jon Ed
Redfearn, Philip
Richard, Samantha Moneak
Richards, Jackie Renea
Ricks, Shanta Denise
Riley, Kay Lynn
Robinson, Warren Edwin
Rooters, Clifford
Russell, Andrew Brown
Sanders, Bridget Annette
Scott, Mary Cathleen
Seymour, Willie M., Jr.
Sikes, James Estel, III
Smithson, Roger Alan
Staggs, Gena Marie (Top 10 Graduate)
Stalker, Theresa Diana
Stanton, Samuel Stephen, Jr.
Stromo, Joel Edward (Top 10 Graduate)
Stormo, Ted W. (Top 10 Graduate)
Stroops, Tonya Geisha
Story, Christopher
Suggs, Pamela Jean
Suggs, Robert
Talaska, Eric C.
Thomas, Timothy
Thompson, Angela Diane (Top 10 Graduate)
Thornburg, Sarah Rayne
Trammell, Stacie Marie
Turner, Deniece Darlene
Turner, John Paul
Turner, Maurice Jerome
Turner, Michael William
Wadkins, Joe Robert
Waldrop, Janel Doris
Walker, Gerald Drummond
Walker, Timmy Dale
Webster, Randall Lee (Top 10 Graduate)
Welch, Monica Ann
Wheeler, Rhonda Dukes
Whitmore, Robert
Williams, Sheila Charemon
Winfrey, Dionne
Woodall, Frances Renea'
Wray, Bethany Marie
Wylie, Lori Ann
Yancy, Vanetia Dionne
Zeigler, Donnie Ray

GRADUATES ~~~~~~~~~~ 1988
McGraw, John (Top 10 Graduate)
Grose, Margaret (Top 10 Graduate
Booth, Ted (Top 10 Graduate)
Molton, Marti (Top 10 Graduate)
Simmons, Shawn Patrick (Top 10 Graduate)
Mashburn, Angela (Top 10 Graduate)
Elkins, Erin (Top 10 Graduate)
Launius, Andrea (Top 10 Graduate)
Burger, Lori (Top 10 Graduate)
Wallace, Betty (Top 10 Graduate)
Abner, Kim
Adkison, Karon
Altenbaumer, Kelly
Altenbaumer, Tammy
Aylor, Michael
Beck, Lonnie
Befeld, Kevin
Bell, Kathlyn
Bennett, Tony
Blair, Terry
Blair, Tracey
Bankenship, Angela
Booth, Traci
Bowen, Tina
Bowman, Kristi
Bowman, Dean
Brinkley, Jason
Brown, Patrick
Bryan, Dee Ann
Burgess, Jennifer
Burns, Sharon
Burris, Gloria
Burris, Marcus
Bush, Juanita
Buster, Donald
Calloway, Billie
Castello, Tammy
Chandler, Elizabeth
Christopher, Lanson
Clark, Shayne
Clowers, Michael
Coleman, Rhonda
Collins, Alicia
Combs, Nichole
Connelly, Kristal
Cooley, Suzanne
Crownover, Misti
Day, Bradley
Day, Brady
Draper, Deana
Duckett, Shaunta
Dunn, Sharon
Dunn, Vanessa
Earnest, Charles E., Jr.
Fleming, Patrick
Fondren, Anthony
Fondren, Billy
Forbes, Terry
Ford, Carla
French, Ray
Fricks, Sandy
Fry, Jan
Gaines, Amanda
Gibson, Marvin
Gibson, Gary
Gill, Charles
Glover, Allen
Goodson, Angela
Graf, Eve Ann
Gregg, Joyce
Grimes, Alicia
Grimes, Cynthia
Grimes, Tonya
Hathcock, Tina
Heminger, Stacy
Hinch, Toni
Hollingsworth, Todd
Huddleston, Michael
Hurd, Constance
Jackson, Charles
Jenkins, Christy
Jetton, Florence
Johnson, Ryan
Keener, Shannon
Kneipp, Kristy
Long, Preston
Luthringer, Christi
Manning, Paula
Marchand, Michael
Matthews, Patrick
McDowell, Thomas
McFadden, Billy
McKellar, Bobby
Merrell, Angie
Miller, Larry
Mitchell, David
Moon, Todd
Moore, Teresa
Muldrew, Vincent
Murchison, Jeremy
Murchison, Marsha
Murphy, Yvette
Murphy, Yvonne
Newton, Gabriel
Newton, Bryan
Northcross, LaKeeta
Parks, Scott
Patt, Timothy
Patterson, Andy
Patterson, Tim
Penney, Jed
Phillips, Benny
Pope, Jeffrey
Pounds, Jennifer
Reed, Andy
Rhone, Linda
Rigsby, Patrick
Riley, Annette
Sandefur, Nikki
Sewell, Allen
Slaten, Mark
Smith, David
Smith, Wendell
Smithpeters, Jon
Surber, Machelle
Thrasher, Jason
Torrence, Kevin
Trusley, Melissa
Vaughn, Mark
Walker, Dianne
Walker, Troy
Walker, Virginia
Wall, Tommy
Ward, Kendall
Warner, Devin
Warren, Phil
Williams, Sheila
Willis, Tamkea
Wright, David
Young, Jim
Zeigler, Barry

GRADUATES ~~~~~~~~~~ 1989
Sanders, John Marvin (Top 10 Graduate)
Swartz, Gerry Harold (Top 10 Graduate)
Anderson, James E., Jr. (Top 10 Graduate)
Morrick, Dawn Michelle (Top 10 Graduate)
Simmons, Robert Scott (Top 10 Graduate)
Guthrie, Robin Leigh (Top 10 Graduate)
Dwyer, Christopher L. (Top 10 Graduate)
Hacker, David Charles (Top 10 Graduate)
Holland, Matthew Morgan (Top 10 Graduate)
Starks, Marshun Yvette (Top 10 Graduate)
Abney, Ellen Ray
Aitken, Julie Janay
Ayers, Bryan
Barrett, Sherri Marie
Beard, Tony E.
Bell, Sedren S.
Bell, Wynnefort M. Hemphill
Bowen, Ray Bernard
Breedlove, Bradley Laine
Britt, Jeff Clark
Burns, John Joseph
Burns, John Marshall
Burnside, Johnnie
Burris, Stephen Dwayne
Burton, Keith
Burton, Robert Cornell
Carson, Renwick Damon
Casper, Jerry Lamar, Jr.
Ceynar, Timothy J.
Chadwick, Leslie Alice
Chafin, Patrick O.
Chandler, Devida Kay Bush
Cobb, Charles E.
Coe, Tracy Lynnell
Coleman, Christopher Kyle
Coleman, Myron Charles
Collier, Melissa Anita
Cook, Sharon Lee
Cook, Steve Allen
Copp, Carmen Renee
Cornelius, Joe Henley, Jr.
Cornelius, Martin M.
Costa, Jorge R.
Covington, Mark Anthony
Cox, Kristina Evelyn
Crews, Shannon L.
Crow, Charles L.
Dansby, Marcia LaShea
Day, Stacy M.
Drake, Brandon A.
Drapeaux, Roger Dale, Jr.
Dudley, Jason G.
English, Joe Albert, II
Fleming, Renee Suzette
Fondren, Rosetta JaWanda
Foster, Raymond Grant
Fowler, Jonathan Lee
Fricks, Dennis E.
Gibson, Denise La-Shea
Glasgow, Alisha Renea
Graf, Adam Anthony
Graf, Oscar Stanley, III
Graves, Anthony
Graves, Patricia Ann
Greet, Jeffrey Wayne
Grimes, Kelly Sue Cornelius
Grimes, Rhonda Shavette
Guillory, La-Chandra Shanta
Gulley, Charlotte Elaine
Harper, Judy Lynn
Harrington, Dwayne Ray
Harwell, Benjamin Aubrey
Hawkins, Carlos Marcel
Hearn, Stacie Lee
Hunter, Raylin Todd
Hinton, Jeffrey D.
Holloway, Jennifer Marie
Hopkins, Jimmie E. L.
Jackson, Tasha Komeca Shellette
Jester, Teena Marie
Jetton, Shundolyn Levett
Johnson, Troy
Jones, Joseph C.
Jones, Phillip R.
Jones, Robert I.
Jones, Shantina Darnyel
Lewis, Jodi Melissa
Lewis, Karen Sue Meeks
McDougal, Bobby Gene
McFadden, Lisa
McKendree, Herbert Allen
Malone, Tresa Lynn
Manchester, Helena Lynn
Marchand, Sherry Lynn
Markle, Jason Ralph
Marks, Shonterra Sharlette
Miller, Angela Marie
Mills, Scott Grayson
Milner, Mary Patricia
Mitchell, Stacy Lynne
Moree, Audey D.
Mosley, Sidney P.
Murchison, David Earl
Nations, Joe L., Jr.
Nelson, Nikita R.
Newberg, Jonna Ann
Northcross, Brett Allan
Nusom, H. Norman
Nutt, Barry Lynn
Parker, Jennifer Joann
Pegues, Rodney Dwight
Platt, Kevin H.
Proksch, Brian Guenther Von
Rackley, Marvin W.
Randolph, Tammy
Redfearn, Richard Dudley
Reed, Randy Scott
Rhone, Melissa Rena
Rhone, Stacey Yvonne
Rhone, Tacey Lamonne
Riley, Marquis Jevel
Ringgold, John Michael
Risinger, Laura Rebecca
Roberts, Donna Marie
Robinson, Holly Yvonne
Rooters, Billy Shawn
Russell, Robin Dennise
Saulsbury, Jason Todd
Saulsbury, Tonya Lynn Page
Scott, Michael LaDon
Scott, Shane Michael
Seymour, Lori Ann
Shepard, Niketta Shana
Smith, Derrick D.
Smith, Mark Lane
Smith Mona Felecia
Solomon, Freddie DeShun
Surber, Shannon Renee
Tabler, Maria Cecilia
Thomas, Terry Lynn
Thomas, Youlanda Michelle
Thompson, Ronda Kammell
Toler, Gary L.
Trammell, Kimberely Elaine
Turner, Claudette Raquelle
Walton, Tracy Lamonte
Warren, Eddie Ray, Jr.
Webster, Ronald Dean
Wells, Kevin Lee
Wells, Melanie Dawn
Welsh, Michael Dwayne
Whisenhunt, Christopher Robert
Williams, DeMarce Lovece
Williams, Joyce Ann
Wright, Darla Kay



Little River County Genealogy Society