Ground Niche Ground Niche AB Age of Date of Date Of
Surname First Name Middle Name Section Grave # Position Niche AB Deceased Death Burial Undertaker
ABRAHAMS Mary Elizabeth Banksia Court 27 SE (B)


Chippers
ADAMS Gladys Alma Acacia Court 105

90 1/03/1998 5/03/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
ADAMS Warren
Tuart Court 001

66 16/12/2001 22/12/2001 Archer & Son
AHERN Ross Arthur Tuart Court 153


29/02/2004 9/03/2004 Chippers
AITKEN Barbara Anne Acacia Court 252

68 15/02/1998 18/02/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
AITKEN Agnes
Tuart Court 105

87 5/08/2005 11/08/2005 Chippers
ALDRIDGE Sheila Maud Banksia Court 001 S (A) 81 9/05/2002 22/08/2002 Purslowes
ALFORD Paul Nigel Acacia Court 167

30 19/11/1998 27/11/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
ALLEN Graham
Tuart Court 009





ALLEN Antionette
Tuart Court 009





ALLENDER Christine Lillian Swan Place 262
(D) 68 19/10/2001 10/09/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
ALLENDER Augustus William Swan Place 262
(D)



ALLOWAY Margaret Nelson Grevillea Court 035

72 31/10/1992 4/11/1992 A.E.Davies
ANDERSON Geoffrey Walter Acacia Court 110

74 11/11/2000 15/11/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
ANDERSON Edith
Section One 016

69 8/08/1983 10/08/1983 A.E.Davies
ANDERSON James McKim Acacia Court 049

72 4/06/1997 10/06/1997 A.E.Davies
ANDERSON Roy Cincinnatus Rosella Place 198
(S) 76 11/06/1984 24/09/1984 Karrakatta Crematorium
ANDERSON Hope Wardlow Swan Place 244

74
15/06/1986 Fremantle Crematorium
ANDERSON David John Grevillea Court 16 niche





ANDERSON Judith Joan Grevillea Court 17 niche





ANDERSON Sandra Annette Acacia Court 045

46 21/01/2001 25/01/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
ANDREW Mabel
Banksia Court 011 NE (D)



ANDREW Arthur Ernest Redmond Banksia Court 011 NE (D) 88 31/01/2005 27/04/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
ANDREWS Gladys
Section One 160

84 4/12/1987 7/12/1987 A.E.Davies
ANNICE Basil Francis Grevillea Court 161

66 14/08/1994 17/08/1994 Chippers
ANTHONY Eric Guy Grevillea Court 186

58 12/03/1995 14/03/1995 A.E.Davies
APPLEGATE Dorothy May Grevillea Court 224

77 11/12/1997 15/12/1997 Purslowe
APPLEGATE Sidney Thomas Grevillea Court 224

87 17/04/2004 23/04/2004 Purslowe
ARCHIBALD Joyce Florence Swan Place 256
(D) 80 9/01/2002 19/06/2002 Prosser Scott & Co
ARCHIBALD Callan John Grevillea Court 118

13 mths 6/07/1995 12/07/1995 A.E.Davies
ARCHIBALD Raeleen Anne Grevillea Court 118

47 16/12/2007 21/12/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
ARCUS Lorraine
Grevillea Court 247

59 3/06/1996 7/06/1996 Pensioner Funeral Service
ARCUS Edward Arthur Grevillea Court 247

89 8/08/1996 12/08/1996 Pensioner Funeral Services
ARDAGH Francis Daniel Tuart Court 065

82 26/08/2004 30/08/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
ARDENTE Guilio
Grevillea Court 132

62 20/04/1994 26/04/1994 A.E.Davies
ARMSTRONG Kristien
Section One 258

9 28/07/1989 1/08/1989 Chippers
ARTHUR Frederick
Section One 293

76 7/07/1990 11/07/1990 Simplicity Funerals
ASHBY Linda Christina Banksia Court 020 S (D) 81 6/07/1997 14/10/1997 Fremantle Crematorium
ASHBY Henry Richard Banksia Court 020 S (D) 90 21/12/2003 3/02/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
ASHWORTH Margaret Jean Grevillea Court 077




N/A
ASHWORTH Agnes Beryl Acacia Court 298





ASPINALL Chloe Susan Acacia Court 235

Hours 23/09/1999 4/10/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
ATKINS Frederick Charles Section One 280

78 8/11/1990 12/11/1990 A.E.Davies
ATKINS Henry George Section One 034

75 18/02/1984 21/02/1984 A.E.Davies
ATKINSON Gerrard Michael Rosella Place 217
(S)

17/08/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
AVERY Avis Leila Swan Place 308
(D) 85 17/07/2001 10/09/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
AVERY Errol Hack Eucalypt Court 19
(B) 86 22/07/2007 5/02/2008 Chippers
AVERY Betty Merle Eucalypt Court 20
(B)


Chippers
AVERY Gregory Clifford Swan Place 308
(D) 77 20/09/1992 10/09/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
AYLWARD Thomas Henry Banksia Court 015 SE (A) 87 19/03/1998 24/04/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
AYLWARD Grace Etheleen Banksia Court 015 SE (B) 84 24/08/2002 7/11/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
BACCUS Alicia Colina Section One 272

58 6/03/1990 10/03/1990 A.E.Davies
BACON Victoria May Acacia Court 090

54 19/04/1999 23/04/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BAFFA Nicolino
Tuart Court 047

89 17/06/2005 21/06/2005 Chippers
BAGLEY Pheobe
Swan Place 282
(D) 90 26/07/2004 31/01/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
BAGLEY Isaac
Swan Place 282
(D) 82 12/07/1998 10/09/1998 Karakatta Crematorium
BAILEY David Matthew Banksia Court 11 W
34 15/11/2005

BAILEY Raymond Leon Acacia Court 250

66 21/10/1997 31/10/1997 A.E.Davies
BAILEY Violet
Banksia Court BC21 W (B)



BAILEY Coral June Tuart Court 015

56 8/09/2003 12/09/2003 Chippers
BAILEY Lawrence Harvey Acacia Court 253

80 21/10/2001 25/10/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
BAILEY Darry Fletcher Banksia Court BC21 W (A) 77 13/01/2007 13/04/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
BAIN Mary Emelene Section One 223

88 24/08/2000 29/08/2000 Chippers
BAIN Judith Ann Tuart Court 152

63 11/08/2005 16/08/2005 Chippers
BAIN Donald Miller Section One 223

78 20/01/1989 24/01/1989 Chippers
BAINBRIDGE Maurice George Casuarina Court 98

80 3/01/2008 11/01/2008 Bowra & O'Dea
BAIRD Raymond John Grevillea Court 172

76 16/01/1995 20/01/1995 A.E.Davies
BAIRD Brendon Allan Section One 158

11 20/06/1987 25/06/1987 A.E.Davies
BAJKOWSKI Antoni
Tuart Court 007

85 10/01/2003 15/01/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BAJKOWSKI Hildegard
Tuart Court 7

87 11/12/2007 18/12/2007 Christian Funerals
BAKER Leonard Arthur Section One 245

63 5/01/1991 8/01/1991 Chippers
BAKER Charles Noel Section One 010

83 23/06/1983 28/06/1983 William Barret & Sons
BAKER Kathleen Gladys Section One 010

99 2/04/2001 4/04/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
BALI Peter Paul Banksia Court 005 E (A) 72 16/09/1993 22/03/1994 Fremantle Crematorium
BALI Andreas Paul Banksia Court 005 E (B) 35 24/06/1995 12/09/1995 Fremantle Crematorium
BALL John Henry Acacia Court 033

47 3/03/1999 10/03/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BANNEAR Denis James Grevillea Court 080

48 29/08/1994 1/09/1994 A.E.Davies
BARFIELD Edna May Section One 028

83 23/11/1983 28/11/1983 Mandurah Funeral Services
BARKER Pearl Sophia Acacia Court 054

81 4/08/1999 9/08/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BARKER Joseph Arthur Acacia Court 016

83 16/06/1999 22/06/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BARNES Gordon Charles Grevillea Court 106

76 17/10/1993 21/10/1993 A.E.Davies
BARNES Rosemary
Banksia Court 013 NW (B)



BARNES Edward John Grevillea Court 145

35 19/08/1994 24/08/1994 A.E.Davies
BARNES Doreen
Grevillea Court 145

65 17/08/1995 17/08/1995 A.E.Davies
BARNS Fay
Banksia Court 014 N (B)


N/A
BARNS Robert
Banksia Court 014 N (A) 68 12/02/1994 4/11/1994 N/A
BARR Lynne Maree Banksia Court 013 W (A) 37 26/12/1993 10/06/1997 N/A
BARRY James Bernard Section One 174

74 11/01/1996 19/01/1996 A.E.Davies
BARRY Danele Renae & Andrea Gaye Section One 322

8 & 28 6/12/1991 11/12/1991 A.E.Davies
BARTLETT Trevor Royce Section One 276

- 12/06/1990 21/06/1990 Fremantle Crematorium
BARTLETT Magdeline Daisy Acacia Court 001

73 12/09/1996 16/09/1996 A.E.Davies
BASILE Mabel Edna Section One 337

77 19/08/1990 22/08/1990 A.E.Davies
BASSET SCARFE Harold Ernest Section One 181

77 21/05/1988 24/05/1988 A.E.Davies
BATT Victor George Acacia Court 222

97 19/05/2006 26/05/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BATT Mary
Acacia Court 222




Bowra & O'Dea
BATTERSBY Sharon Annette Banksia Court 018 W (B)

15/11/2003
BAXTER Gordon David Banksia Court 019 NE (D)


Bowra & O'Dea
BAXTER Alfred Cyril Trustlove Banksia Court


80


BAXTER Olive Jean Banksia Court


73


BAXTER James Ronald Section One 082

60 23/12/1985 24/12/1985 A.E.Davies
BEAMES Ronald Frederick Tuart Court 108


31/05/2004 7/12/2004
BEAMES Sylvia
Tuart Court 108

65 20/08/2001 7/12/2004
BEANEY Alice Jane Grevillea Court 076

90 8/05/1994 11/05/1994 Chippers
BEARD Bevan Donald Section One 352

66 10/11/1994 14/11/1994 A.E.Davies
BEARD Patricia Mary Swan Place 226
(D) 69 4/08/1998 30/11/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
BEARD Edward Ernest Section One 361

73 9/05/2005 16/05/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
BEARD Sarah Mary Colleen Section One 361

56 3/12/1991 6/12/1991 A.E.Davies
BEASLEY William Thomas Swan Place 227
(D) 75 2/07/2001
Bowra & O'Dea
BEATON Thelma Maud Banksia Court 003 W
68

Nil - Memorial site only
BEECHEY Geoffrey Alan Casuarina Court 054

46 2/12/2006 7/12/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BEERE Hedwig
Section One 332

60 9/08/1990 13/08/1990 Chippers
BEETON Jack
Rosella Place 221

69 3/09/1988 1/01/1989 Fremantle Crematorium
BELCZOWSKI Patricia Elizabeth Banksia Court 017 E (D)



BELCZOWSKI Patricia Elizabeth Banksia Court 017 E (D)
31/01/2004 6/03/2004
BELL Elsie
Swan Place 255
(D)


Bowra & O'Dea
BELL Mabel Victoria Section One 081





BELL Albert James Grevillea Court 109

93 1/01/1995 5/01/1995 A.E.Davies
BELL John Thomas Section One 081

60 18/12/1985 21/12/1985 Mandurah Funeral Services
BELL Clifford Thomas Swan Place 266
(D)

25/06/1991 N/K
BELL Willetta
Banksia Court 027 E (A) 75 3/05/2006 26/07/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BELL John Alexander Banksia Court 027 E (B)


Bowra & O'Dea
BELL Raymond John Swan Place 266
(D)

25/06/1991 Not known
BELL David
Grevillea Court 199

60 19/06/1996 25/06/1996 A.E.Davies
BELL Fred
Swan Place 255
(D)


Bowra & O'Dea
BELL Sandra Lee Banksia Court 003 W (A)



BENNETT Roy Patrick Rosella Place 170
(D) 63 13/02/1998 7/04/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
BENNETT John Julian Acacia Court 266

72 29/06/2003 3/07/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BENNIER Violet Gertrude Banksia Court 016 NW (B) 76 27/02/2003 4/03/2003
BENNIER Rex
Banksia Court 016 NW (B)



BENSON Armand James Grevillea Court 117

68 16/12/1993 29/12/1993 A.E.Davies
BENTLEY Allen William Grevillea Court 037

38 18/12/1993 23/12/1993 A.E.Davies
BENZIE William Frank Rosella Place 162
(D) 90 31/08/2000 28/04/2001
BENZIE Florence
Rosella Place 162
(D) 85 3/03/1996 3/05/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
BERNACKI Waclaw
Section One 055

62 2/01/1985 4/01/1985 Mandurah Funeral Services
BERRY Keith
Acacia Court 009

64 26/03/1999 30/03/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BERRY Francis Obadiah James Section One 189

80 27/04/1993 30/04/1993 A.E.Davies
BESWICK Peter John Banksia Court 025 NE (A) 69 27/12/2005 27/10/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BESWICK Rhona
Banksia Court 025 NE (B)



BEVERIDGE Jean
Grevillea Court 079

72 20/05/1993 25/05/1993 A.E.Davies
BEVERIDGE Andrew William Grevillea Court 079

86 2/04/2003 7/04/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BICKFORD Iris Louisa Tuart Court 150

80 14/01/2004 19/01/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
BICKFORD Georgina Salome Casuarina Court 150

66 27/12/2006 5/01/2007 Chippers
BICKFORD Rodney
Casuarina Court 150





BICKLEY Stuart Lawrence Tuart Court 026


12/03/2004 19/03/2004 Archer & Sons
BICKMORE Jill Suzette Casuarina Court 352





BILLETT Eric James Tuart Court 142




Bowra & O'Dea
BINGHAM Herbert
Section One 002

93 20/01/1983 25/01/1983 A.E.Davies
BINKS Olive Annie Section One 219

86 17/11/2005 23/11/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
BINKS George Albert Section One 219

63 1/04/1989 5/04/1989 A.E.Davies
BIRCH Rita Eileen Acacia Court 161

86 18/08/1998 21/08/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
BIRD Thomas James Acacia Court 259

44 17/01/2001 24/01/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
BIRSS John Francis Acacia Court 068

88 14/08/1997 22/08/1997 A.E.Davies
BISHOP Erlinda
Acacia Court 122

41 20/06/1998 26/06/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
BISTRITZ Rudi
Acacia Court 132

57 26/06/1998 8/07/1998 Chippers
BLACK William James Section One 153

74 14/09/1987 16/09/1987 A.E.Davies
BLACK Roma Joyce Section One 153

82 16/07/2002 22/07/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
BLACKLEY Bejamin Peel Casuarina Court 005

25 15/11/2005 22/11/2005 Archer & Son
BLACKMAN Albert John Banksia Court 15 W (A) 96 25/11/2007 6/02/2008
BLACKMAN Winifred Alice Banksia Court 15 W (A) 82 6/01/1995 6/02/2008
BLAGDEN Vincent Lee Casuarina Court 337

still born 15/11/2007 26/11/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
BLAND Shirley Mae Acacia Court 047

63 1/04/1998 7/04/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
BLAND Thomas Malcolm Acacia Court 047

67 2/06/1997 6/06/1997 A.E.Davies
BLAND Paul Richard Acacia Court 047

35 31/10/1997 5/11/1997 A.E.Davies
BLANEY MURPHY Evelyn Joan Banksia Court 019 SE (B)



BLANEY MURPHY Eveleyn Joan Banksia Court 19 SE (D)



BLAY Joyce Powell Section One 366

79 18/05/2003 23/05/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BLAY Arthur Lewis Section One 366

73 14/02/1991 15/02/1991 A.E.Davies
BLOOMER Colin George Grevillea Court 211

78 11/05/1995 16/05/1995 A.E.Davies
BLURTON Mavis Mary Acacia Court 021

81 4/12/1996 13/12/1996 A.E.Davies
BOEGL Josef Herbert Acacia Court 084




N/A
BOEKHOUT Hendrick Pieter Section One 310

68 23/12/1990 28/12/1990 A.E.Davies
BOHAN Doreen
Grevillea Court 112

82 9/10/1993 13/10/1993 Chippers
BOHAN Keith Ronald Grevillea Court 112

65 11/04/1995 11/04/1995 A.E.Davies
BOLDYS Pawel
Section One 282

65 17/09/1990 21/09/1990 A.E.Davies
BOLDYS Leonie
Section One 282

67 12/10/2003 22/10/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BONTE Desmond Luke Banksia Court 010 NE (A) 24 19/12/1997 18/12/1998 N/K
BOOKER Frederick William Tuart Court 089

88 9/09/2002 16/09/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
BOOKER Sylvia Maude Tuart Court 122

84 30/04/2005 4/05/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
BOTTING Hilda Irene Banksia Court 20 SW (D)



BOTTING Peter William Banksia Court
SW (D) 82 5/05/2004 17/11/2004
BOUCAUT Kerry
Banksia Court 026 SW (B)



BOUCAUT Anthony Paterson Banksia Court 026 SW (A) 81 13/07/2006 18/09/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
BOW Oswald George Acacia Court 005

91 25/09/1996 1/10/1996 A.E.Davies
BOWDEN Thelma Maureen Section One 182

58 18/12/1988 22/12/1988 A.E.Davies
BOWDEN Edward Walter Section One 150

53 19/08/1987 25/08/1987 A.E.Davies
BOWDEN Delton Anthony Lloyd Section One 319

4 weeks 7/04/1991 12/04/1991 A.E.Davies
BOWEN Francis Eric Swan Place 326
(S)


N/A
BOWEN Alwyn Edmund Patrick Swan Place 332
(D) 69
19/01/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
BOWEN Patrine
Swan Place 332
(D)


Bowra & O'Dea
BOWEN John Patrick Swan Place 325
(S) 33 22/04/1990 20/09/1990
BOWER Paul Eugene Grevillea Court 167

62 25/03/1996 28/03/1996 A.E.Davies
BOWES Anthony John Acacia Court 006

27 2/10/1996 9/10/1996 A.E.Davies
BOWMAN Lorraine
Banksia Court 008 NE (B)
16/07/2002 21/08/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
BOWMAN Annette Blanche Section One 111

36 13/03/1996 18/03/1996 A.E.Davies
BOWMAN William Alfred Banksia Court 008 NE (A) 61 3/06/1991 21/08/2002
BOWRON Allan Milton Section One 328

60 30/07/1990 3/08/1990 A.E.Davies
BOYD Raymond George Grevillea Court 214

61 6/11/1997 28/11/1997 A.E.Davies
BOYD Stephen Joseph Section One 358

83 1/02/1995 6/02/1995 Chippers
BOYD Mary
Section One 358

83 12/06/1998 19/06/1998 Chippers
BOYENS Leslie Edward Acacia Court 101

82 2/02/1998 5/02/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
BOYLE Sheldon George Grevillea Court 092

27 1/11/1994 4/11/1994 A.E.Davies
BOYLE Jamie George Grevillea Court 092

36 13/02/2006 23/02/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BRADY Grace Honor Banksia Court 001 W (A)


Bowra & O'Dea
BRADY Ernest Edgar Banksia Court 001 W (B)



BRAND Ross Andrew Section One 175

28 6/12/1993 10/12/1993 A.E.Davies
BRAND Robin Donald Section One 175

59 19/01/1989 23/01/1989 A.E.Davies
BRANDIS Albert Eric Section One 097

51 6/03/1986 7/03/1986 A.E.Davies
BRAUND Arthur Edward Swan Place 260
(D) 79 17/04/2000 8/06/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
BRAUND Valerie May Swan Place 260
(D) 73 12/03/1998 7/05/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
BRAYN Steven Thomas Swan Place 311
(S) 8 mths 25/09/1986 19/11/1986 Karrakatta Crematorium
BRAYSHER Sarah Ellen Annie Section One 148

84 6/10/1987 9/08/1987 A.E.Davies
BRAYSHER Thomas William Section One 148

86 15/05/1988 18/05/1988 A.E.Davies
BRECHIN Reginald David Grevillea Court 121

76 1/02/1995 17/02/1995 Chippers
BRECHIN May Rita Grevillea Court 121

70 24/01/2002 29/01/2002 Chippers
BREEZE Annie Celia Acacia Court 213

91 6/02/2003

BREEZE Gordon Gyton Acacia Court 213

88 18/01/1999 21/01/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BREWER Dianne, Kevin & Chantal Acacia Court 251




N/A
BREWERTON Aimee Jane Section One 191

5 weeks 27/12/1988 6/01/1989 Chippers
BRIDGES Margaret Joyce Banksia Court 023 S (B)



BRIDGES William John Banksia Court 023 S (A) 52 28/07/2003

BRIFFA Sarah Isabella Section One 348

5 31/07/2000 4/08/2000 Personal Funerals
BRIFFA Family
Section One 347




N/A
BRIMSON Raymond Charles Grevillea Court 114

64 13/10/1993 15/10/1993 A.E.Davies
BRION









BRION Alexandre Paul Marius Casuarina Court 350

68 10/04/2007 13/04/2007 Chippers
BRISTOW Leonard Leslie Acacia Court 247

86 16/06/2001 19/06/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
BRISTOW Verna
Acacia Court 248




N/A
BRITTAIN Margaret Florence Section One 349

72 1/06/1992 5/06/1992 A.E.Davies
BRITTAIN Alan Kenneth Casuarina Court 383

81 19/01/2007 24/01/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
BRITTAIN Kenneth Thomas Casuarina Court 384





BRITTAIN Valerie Fae Casuarina Court 384





BRITTON
Doreen Banksia Court 16 SE (D)



BRITTON Peter D Banksia Court 019 N (D) 61 28/02/2003
Bowra & O'Dea
BROCKLEHURST Brian
Banksia Court 003 S (A) 58 20/10/1993 26/10/1993 Chippers
BROCKLEHURST Margaret
Banksia Court 003 S (B)


N/A
BROGMAS William Francis Section One 054

71 19/06/1999 25/06/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BROGMUS Ernest Roy Section One 054

58 28/12/1984 2/01/1985 A.E.Davies
BROMLEY Margaret
Casuarina Court 159

93 18/12/2006 22/12/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BROOKE Albert
Section One 252

70
4/07/1989 Fremantle Crematorium
BROOKE Kathleen Mary Section One 252

88 30/05/2000 26/07/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
BROOKS John Cecil Acacia Court 148

70 10/02/1979 30/09/1998 Karrakatta Crematorium
BROOKS Hazel Jeanette Acacia Court 148

83 11/07/1998 16/07/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
BROOKS Terence Charles Casuarina Court 078

59 21/06/2006 26/06/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
BROOKS Enid Ivy Section One 005

80 18/04/1993 23/04/1993 A.E.Davies
BROOKS Robert & Norma Acacia Court 147




N/A
BROOKS George Arnold Section One 005

71 14/04/1983 18/04/1983 A.E.Davies
BROOKS Catherine Ann Craib Banksia Court 018 E (A) 93 18/03/2003
Bowra & O'Dea
BROWN Joyce Edna Swan Place 336
(D) 69 10/11/1991 4/12/1991 Fremantle Crematorium
BROWN Kenneth Micheal Banksia Court 007 W (B) 53 17/04/2005

BROWN Sandra
Grevillea Court 204

38 9/05/1995 12/05/1995 A.E.Davies
BROWN Beatrice Ivy Esther Grevillea Court 107

73 19/06/1995 22/06/1995 A.E.Davies
BROWN Laura Evelyn Section One 254




A.E.Davies
BROWN Katherine Pearl Banksia Court 007 W (A)



BROWN Doris Mary Grevillea Court 178

77 19/04/1995 24/04/1995 A.E.Davies
BROWN Matthew Herbert Section One 254

75 21/09/1989 29/09/1989 A.E.Davies
BROWN Gladys Ernestina Grevillea Court 130

93 27/09/2000 3/10/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
BROWN Robert Everard Swan Place 336
(D) 86 23/08/2000

BROWN Robert John Banksia Court 007 SW (A) 51 6/12/1997 5/03/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
BROWN Kenneth Douglas Section One 243

61 1/11/1990 7/11/1990 A.E.Davies
BROWN Robert Louis Section One 263

63 12/09/2005 10/10/2005 N/A
BROWN Jean Gwendoline Tuart Court 107

92 30/12/2002 3/01/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BROWN John
Banksia Court 007 SW (B)
29/05/1992 17/04/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
BROWN Clive Lyall Section One 024

52 13/10/1983 17/10/1983 A.E.Davies
BROWNING Shirley Doris Casuarina Court 390





BROWNING Richard John Casuarina Court 390





BROZ Thomas Miro Acacia Court 283

72 30/12/1999 7/01/2000 Chippers
BRYANT Rita Amy Banksia Court BC16 W (B) 89 16/05/2004
Chippers
BRYANT Roy Joseph Patrick Banksia Court BC16 W (A) 88 15/06/2002
Chippers
BUCHANAN James Edward Section One 110

73 29/10/1986 31/10/1986 J. Keenan & Co
BUCK John Robert Rosella Place 179
(D) 81 27/02/2002

BUCKLAND Darren Thomas Acacia Court 008

28 11/10/1996 15/10/1996 A.E.Davies
BUCKLEY John
Banksia Court 019 W (D) 78 25/06/2003 11/09/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
BUCKTIN Doris May Grevillea Court 103

77 16/12/1994 20/12/1994 A.E.Davies
BUCKTIN Colin Albert Grevillea Court 103

85 1/10/2003 7/10/2003 Chippers
BUDDEN Dorothy May Section One 117

68 14/07/1997 17/07/1997 Chippers
BUDDEN William John Section One 117

63 28/03/1987 31/03/1987 Chippers
BULLOCK Mary Elizabeth Section One 214

48 16/01/1989 25/01/1989 Bockfuss & McKeig
BUNTEN WELLINGS Emma Jane Grevillea Court 096

1 hour 30/10/1994 11/11/1994 A.E.Davies
BURCHELL Henry George Swan Place 273
(D) 84 1/12/1998 28/01/1999 Fremantle Crematorium
BURGES John R A Banksia Court 023 SE (D) 89 9/06/2005
Bowra & O'Dea
BURGES Veronica Doreen Banksia Court 023 SE (D)


Bowra & O'Dea
BURGHALL Cameron James Section One 368

5 months 20/07/1991 23/07/1991 A.E.Davies
BURKE William
Banksia Court 006 E (B) 77 18/05/2003

BURKIN Bevan Charles Rosella Place 204
(S) 56 8/01/2000
Fremantle Cemetery Board
BURNS Joan Margaret Swan Place 294
(D) 73 5/05/1993 17/09/1993 Fremantle Crematorium
BURNS Maragret
Banksia Court 022 SW (B) 78 29/11/2007 1/06/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
BURTON Morna Melinda Acacia Court 067

67 4/12/1999 8/12/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
BUTLER Paula Maxine Acacia Court 096

40 1/01/1998 6/01/1998 Chippers
BUTLER Lillian Ella Tuart Court 094

84 14/07/2002 17/07/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
BUTLER Beryl
Banksia Court 021 SE (B) 77 24/03/2005 1/03/2006 Fremantle Crematorium
BUTLER Honor Delores Section One 021

73 5/09/1983 8/09/1983 A.E.Davies
BUTLER Edward James Banksia Court 021 SE (A) 69 24/04/2005 1/03/2006 Fremantle Crematorium
BUTLER Frederick David Casuarina Court 48

80 7/08/2007 17/08/2007 Peaceful Funeral Services
BUTLER Eileen Isabell Section One 283


13/01/1985 29/03/1990
BUTT Arnold Frederick Grevillea Court 249

88 15/06/1996 25/06/1996 A.E.Davies
BUTTERFIELD Thomas
Swan Place 274
(D) 90
16/12/1996
BUTTERLY Robert James Acacia Court 275

82 21/10/2001 26/10/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
BUTTERWORTH Chase Brock Acacia Court 173

2 days 8/12/1998 15/12/1998 Purslowe
BYGRAVES Albert Austin Section One 369

71 9/11/1991 13/11/1991 A.E.Davies
BYRNE Mavis Elizabeth Banksia Court 003 SW (B) 82 15/02/1996 28/10/1996 Fremantle Crematorium