Ground Niche Ground Niche AB Age of Date of Date Of
Surname First Name Middle Name Section Grave # Position Niche AB Deceased Death Burial Undertaker
EACOTT Ronald Maxwell Section One 187

67 19/05/1988 23/05/1988 Chippers
EACOTT Darren Maxwell Section One 041

5 months 10/06/1984 14/06/1984 A.E.Davies
EACOTT Ruby Phyllis Section One 084

85 8/12/1985 11/12/1985 A.E.Davies
EACOTT Edith Helen Section One 062

72 8/04/1985 10/04/1985 Mandurah Funeral Services
EATON Ellen Rose Grevillea Court 225

74 21/02/1996 26/02/1996 Chippers
EATON Iris and Reginald Rosella Place 191
(D)

30/10/1998
EATON Gary Lloyd Grevillea Court - Niches 140

48 26/05/2007 30/08/2007
EATON William Ernest Acacia Court 038

78 5/05/1997 8/05/1997 A.E.Davies
EATON Jack
Grevillea Court - Niches 142





EATON Valerie Jill Grevillea Court - Niches 141





EATON Florence Mary Acacia Court 38

84 14/07/2006 4/08/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
ECONOMIDIS Dimitrios
Acacia Court 032

22 months 28/02/1997 7/03/1997 A.E.Davies
EDGEWORTH Winifred Adelaide Herrick Grevillea Court 110

80 14/09/1993 17/09/1993 A.E.Davies
EDWARDS Garland Davies Grevillea Court 206

78 13/03/1995 18/03/1995 A.E.Davies
EDWARDS Betty
Banksia Court 004 E (B) 72 2/03/1999 6/05/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
ELKINGTON Rosanne Jean Banksia Court 021 NE (D) 57 9/03/2005

ELKINGTON Ronald Nicholas Gordon Banksia Court 021 NE (D)



ELLIS Elsie Rae Casuarina Court 238


25/12/2006 3/01/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
ELMS Shirley Elizabeth Banksia Court 004 NW (B)



ELMS Lloyd Henry Banksia Court 004 NW (A)
25/07/2006

ELPHICK Ivy Nora Section One 124

89 27/10/2003 8/06/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
ELPHICK Ivy Nora Section One 124





ELVERD Family
Banksia Court 026 E (D)



EMBERTON Charles Richard Casuarina Court 242

62 12/08/2006 24/08/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
EMBLEN Gladys Mary Agnes (Bonnie) Section One 061

66 22/01/1985 24/01/1985 Mandurah Funeral Service
EMONS Joan Mary Acacia Court 195


9/10/2005 13/10/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
EMONS Joseph Arthur Acacia Court 195

71 3/11/1998 5/11/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
ENNIS Donald Edward William Section One 239

81 13/06/1989 16/06/1989 A.E.Davies
ENNIS Ada Mary Section One 239

85 13/04/2002 19/04/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
ESHRAQ KHAWARI Shukat
Tuart Court 035

87 23/07/2004 30/07/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
EVANS William
Grevillea Court 049

69 26/11/1993 29/11/1993 A.E.Davies
EVANS Peter
Tuart Court 147

73 22/12/2006 5/01/2007 Chippers
EVANS Braidwood Joseph Section One 159




N/A
EVANS Rowland Edward Swan Place 299
(D) 70 31/01/1990 1/05/1990 Fremantle Crematorium
EVANS Alfred Richard Section One 072

91 8/08/1985 12/08/1985 Mandurah Funeral Service
EVANS June Elizabeth Tuart Court 147

63 9/05/2005 12/05/2005 Chippers
EVANS William
Section One 138

89 14/04/1987 30/04/1987 A.E.Davies
EVANS George Thomas Acacia Court 030

56 1/04/1997 5/04/1997 Chippers
EVENIS Patricia Claire Swan Place 280
(D) 67 24/01/1994 14/03/1994 Fremantle Crematorium
EVENIS Percival Catherine Banksia Court 016 E (B)



EVENIS Percival Thomas Swan Place 280

84 18/03/2007

EVERETT Claude James Grevillea Court 017

72 18/06/1994 23/06/1994 A.E.Davies
EVERETT Albert Ernest Swan Place 269
(D) 75 23/09/1987 23/11/1987 Fremantle Crematorium
EVERETT Glenys
Grevillea Court 017

43 26/08/2001 30/08/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
EVERETT Edna Olive Swan Place 269
(D) 66 7/07/1987 18/08/1987 Fremantle Crematorium
EVERETT Evelyn Mary Grevillea Court 017

69 1/11/1995 6/11/1995 A.E.Davies
EVERINGTON Barbara Joan Tuart Court 056

77 28/07/2002 31/07/2002 Personal Funerals
EVERSDEN Eric Edward Swan Place 333
(D) 65 1/05/1986 22/07/1986 Karrakatta Crematorium
FAIRALL William Charles Grevillea Court 073

81 25/06/1995 28/06/1995 A.E.Davies
FAIRALL Phyllis
Grevillea Court 073

87 26/07/1996 1/08/1996 A.E.Davies
FAIRCLOUGH Donald Ray Banksia Court 019 NW (D)



FAIRCLOUGH Myra Joyce Banksia Court 019 NW (D)



FARLEY Phillip
Banksia Court 017 W




FARLEY Betty
Banksia Court 017 W




FARMER Zachary Joshua Grevillea Court 141

4 days 10/06/1994 15/06/1994 A.E.Davies
FARMER Muriel Esther Patricia Tuart Court 003

81 26/08/2003 2/09/2003 Christian Ladies Funeral Service
FARROW Joyce
Banksia Court 007 NE (B)


N/A
FARROW George Ernest Banksia Court 007 NE (A) 58 20/08/1995 8/11/1995 London Borough of Havering
FAULDS Jean
Section One 250

77 16/05/1909 18/05/1989 Chippers
FAUNTLEROY Bradley William Lesley Tuart Court 023

26 24/12/2002 11/01/2002 Chippers
FAZEY Allen Robert Swan Place 303
(D)


N/A
FEAST Roma Joyce Tuart Court 144

79 7/08/2003 6/07/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
FEAST Allen Leslie Tuart Court 144

86 1/07/2006 6/07/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
FEEHAN James William Grevillea Court 043

70 4/11/1992 9/11/1992 Chippers
FELSTEAD Eric Raymond Section One 073

72 25/08/1985 29/08/1985 A.E.Davies
FERGUSON Valma June Acacia Court 229

66 3/05/2001 7/05/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
FERGUSON Lenice Charles Acacia Court 229

72 12/12/2005 20/12/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
FERNIHOUGH Judith Frances Casuarina Court 105

67 10/11/2006 15/11/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
FEWSON Rodney William Banksia Court 004 N (A) 66 24/03/2004

FEWSON Sarah
Banksia Court 004 N (B)



FIDDES Eric Lindsay Rosella Place 118
(D)
30/09/1984 21/08/1985 Fremantle Crematorium
FIDDES Gladys Lorraine Rosella Place 118
(D) 73 19/06/1990 30/08/1990 Fremantle Crematorium
FIMMELL Marianne
Banksia Court 22 S (B)



FIMMELL Terence Anthony Banksia Court 22 S (A) 68 1/11/2006 8/12/2006
FINLAY Gwenyth Lilian Banksia Court BC 1 E (A) 78 27/02/2007

FINLAY Ernest Walter Banksia Court BC 1 E (B)



FIRKIN Benjamin
Section One 372

91 14/04/1992 21/04/1992 A.E.Davies
FIRNS John Stephen Banksia Court 04 NW (D) 51 2/03/2007 11/05/2007
FIRNS Dorothy Evelyn Beatrice Banksia Court 4 NW (D)



FIRNS Gerald Keith Banksia Court 4 NW (B)



FISHER Raymond John Rosella Place 171
(D)

4/04/2000
FITZGERALD Mary Ellen Banksia Court 011 SE (B)

24/05/2000 N/K
FITZGERALD James Michael Banksia Court 011 SE (A)


N/A
FITZPATRICK Brendan James Acacia Court 158

25 20/07/1999 28/07/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
FLANNERY Eva Maude Grevillea Court 236

78 31/12/1995 4/01/1996 A.E.Davies
FLANNERY Vincent Daniel Grevillea Court 236

84 30/04/1997 5/05/1997 A.E.Davies
FLATMAN Lawrence Edward Grevillea Court 069

57 17/05/1994 19/05/1994 Chippers
FLEMING Elsie
Section One 226

90 24/01/2005 31/01/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
FLEMING Lilian May Acacia Court 177

75 30/12/1998 6/01/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
FLEMING Pierce Stephen Section One 226

86 6/03/1990 9/03/1990 A.E.Davies
FLEMING Barrington Stephen Acacia Court 297

67 13/12/2000 20/12/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
FLOYD Thomas Richard Tuart Court 101

63 24/03/2003 3/04/2003 Chippers
FOGARTY Patrick Brendan Acacia Court 085

55 3/10/2000 10/10/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
FOOTE Lorraine Inez Grevillea Court 134

52 18/05/1994 23/05/1994 A.E.Davies
FORD Kenneth
Tuart Court 029





FORD Sydney Walter Banksia Court 015 SW (A) 75 21/02/1996 29/05/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
FORD Marie Louise Banksia Court 015 SW (B) 85 28/05/1997 2/09/1997 N/A
FOSTER Alfred Robert Acacia Court 294

70 14/04/2003 17/04/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
FOWLER Albert Lloyd Acacia Court 159

86 5/09/1998 9/09/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
FOWLES Carol Sandra Banksia Court 012 S (A) 39 14/09/2004 10/11/2004
FOWLES Peggy Doreen Banksia Court 012 SE (A)



FOWLES Basil James Banksia Court 012 SE (B)



FOX Esther Phyllis Swan Place 298

87 25/10/2007

FOX Colin Douglas Swan Place 298
(D) 81 1/01/1989 3/04/1990 Fremantle Crematorium
FRANCE Ruby Doreen Banksia Court 006 W (B)


N/A
FRANCE Douglas Abraham Rosella Place 132
(S)

22/09/1985 Fremantle Crematorium
FRANCE Neil Robert Banksia Court 006 W (A) 77 13/01/1996 8/07/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
FRANCIONI Barbara Ruth Acacia Court 228

60 22/11/1998 27/11/1998 McKeig
FRANCIS John Joseph Section One 133

49 18/08/1986 22/08/1986 A.E.Davies
FRANKLIN Gloria Christina Grevillea Court 146

70 5/10/1997 10/10/1997 A.E.Davies
FRASER









FRAZER Joan Doreen Rosella Place 160

72 23/12/2005
Bowra & O'Dea
FRAZER Robert Neil Rosella Place 160





FREEBRE Sally Rae Tuart Court 165

52 4/11/2003 7/11/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
FREEMAN George James Stanley Grevillea Court 163

77 27/07/1994 29/07/1994 A.E.Davies
FREEMAN Charles Sydney Section One 246

91 18/11/1989 20/11/1989 A.E.Davies
FREEMAN Mary Ann May Section One 246

85 20/06/1993 25/06/1993 A.E.Davies
FREITAG Laurence Vernon Grevillea Court 066

61 10/03/1993 15/03/1993 A.E.Davies
FRENCH Merton Frederick Section One 104

63 15/06/1986 19/06/1986 Chippers
FRENCH Judith Pasley Acacia Court 206

64 7/01/2001 11/01/2001 Mareena Purslowe
FRENCH Bruce Kenneth Tuart Court 117

58 4/01/2002 9/01/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
FRENCH Francis George Banksia Court 020 N
67 13/08/2003

FRENCH Kathleen Maud Section One 104

79 29/10/2002 17/12/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
FRENCH Kaylar Rose Acacia Court 172

0 12/08/2000 22/08/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
FROEHNELT Ruth Anne Banksia Court 013 NW (A) 51 23/01/2005 13/05/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
FRY Ivy
Swan Place 249
(S) 95 24/11/1995 5/02/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
FRY Hilda Frances Grevillea Court 075

85 22/05/1993 28/05/1993 A.E.Davies
FRY Raymond Walter Section One 085

70 8/01/1986 10/01/1986 Tranquility Funerals
FRY Loris Keith Grevillea Court 075

91 1/07/1994 6/07/1994 A.E.Davies
FRYER Sarah Annie Dorothy Grevillea Court 196

87 24/05/1996 1/06/1996 A.E.Davies
FULCHER Lionel Eric Section One 350

67 22/10/1991 25/10/1991 Prosser Scott & Co
FULLER Graeme Joseph Casuarina Court 4

24 1/01/2008 9/01/2008 Bowra & O'Dea
FYFE Donald
Section One 019

77 22/08/1983 25/08/1983 A.E.Davies
FYFE Evelyn Iris Section One 019

86 26/02/1997 4/03/1997 A.E.Davies
GABROVEC Alberto
Section One 296

64 2/04/1991 5/04/1991 Chippers
GALLAGHER Michael Leslie Acacia Court 226

16 28/03/1999 6/04/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
GALLOP Marjorie Joan Rosella Place 167
(D) 73 14/05/2004

GALLOP Leslie
Rosella Place 167
(D)



GALLOP Teresa May Tuart Court 043

82 19/09/2004 22/09/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
GALLOWAY Ian Grant Banksia Court 001 NE (A) 78 28/01/2001 19/04/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
GALLOWAY Muriel
Banksia Court 001 NE (B)



GAMBLE William Henry Section One 111

72 11/10/1986 15/10/1986 A.E.Davies
GAMBLE Mary Jane Section One 111

82 11/05/1999 14/05/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
GARARD Jessie Thomas Banksia Court 002 S (B) 92 7/09/2001 9/09/2001 N/A
GARARD Stanley Thomas Banksia Court 002 S (A) 87 4/11/1993 8/03/1994 N/A
GARDINER Simon Patrick Banksia Court 011 S (A)
13/02/1995 16/05/2000 Karrakatta Crematorium
GARDINER Ian John Grevillea Court 188

33 18/03/1995 25/03/1995 Baskerville
GARDNER Mary Muir Tuart Court 078

70 4/10/2003 9/10/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GARDNER Joseph Henry Tuart Court 078

80 29/09/2003 3/10/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GARDNER Elizabeth Mabel Section One 329

69 20/01/1992 22/01/1992 A.E.Davies
GARDNER Harry Reginald Section One 329

73 26/06/1992 30/06/1992 A.E.Davies
GARNHAM Charles William Grevillea Court 026

89 12/08/1993 19/08/1993 A.E.Davies
GARSTONE Winsome Joy Acacia Court 087




N/A
GARSTONE Eric Jack Acacia Court 088

75 27/12/1998 5/01/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
GARTNER

Banksia Court 026 NE (B)


Bowra & O'Dea
GARTNER Mervyn John Banksia Court 026 NE (A) 76 19/02/2006 7/09/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
GATER Margaret Francis Grevillea Court 187

76 25/11/2006 30/11/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
GATER John William Grevillea Court 187

76 1/07/1996 5/07/1996 A.E.Davies
GEBBIE Lauren Louise Banksia Court 012

22 4/09/2005

GEIKIE Peter and Julie Anne Acacia Court 202





GELLENDER Honri Nigel Acacia Court 102

62 9/03/2000 16/03/2000 Chippers
GENEFINI Brett William Tuart Court 018

30 5/05/2002 13/05/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
GERBERT Juergen O W Banksia Court 024 N (B)



GERBERT Andre
Banksia Court 024 N (A) 41 7/02/2006 9/06/2006 Fremantle Crematorium
GERRARD Frank
Swan Place 248
(S) 76 12/03/1984 7/05/1984 Fremantle Crematorium
GIBBONS Edith Rose Section One 208

- 19/01/1989 23/01/1989 A.E.Davies
GIBBONS Melville Kingston Section One 208

94 28/07/2003 31/07/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GIBBS Ronald William Leslie Grevillea Court 052





GIBBS Pearl
Section One 141

76 8/05/1987 13/05/1987 A.E.Davies
GIBBS Harry Righton Grevillea Court 052

88 9/12/1992 14/12/1992 A.E.Davies
GIBBS Edgar James Section One 142

79 5/04/1991 10/04/1991 A.E.Davies
GIBSON Henry John Acacia Court 011

78 29/04/1999 4/05/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
GIBSON Richard John Acacia Court 231

84 25/01/1999 29/01/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
GIBSON Alice Louise Acacia Court 230




N/A
GIBSON Gwendoline
Acacia Court 150

74 11/12/2002 17/12/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
GIBSON Arnold Hughan Acacia Court 150

71 15/07/1998 20/07/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
GILES Terence Leslie Banksia Court 003 W (B) 67 1/01/1997 14/07/1997 Karrakatta Crematorium
GILL Thomas Chisolm Swan Place 302
(D) 84 9/05/1999 25/08/1999 Fremantle Crematorium
GILL Chantelle Kay Tuart Court 148

22 6/04/2003 11/04/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GILL Iris May Swan Place 302
(D) 76 2/02/1998 25/05/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
GILLON Geoffrey Neil Banksia Court 021 S (D) 79 22/03/2005
Chippers
GILLON Cicely Ann Banksia Court 021 S (D)



GLAESSNER Gunther
Swan Place 324

43 11/02/2001 15/02/2001 Fremantle Crematorium
GLASSON Margaret Florence Swan Place 276
(D)



GLASSON Arthur Maurice Swan Place 276
(D) 76 26/04/1987 7/07/1987 Fremantle Crematorium
GLOSSOP Reginald John Banksia Court 002 W (B)


N/A
GLOSSOP Kathleen Patricia Banksia Court 002 W (B) 68 14/10/1999 10/12/1999 Fremantle Crematorium
GLOVER John
Section One 176

81 12/07/1988 18/07/1988 A.E.Davies
GODDEN Nina Gladys Banksia Court 008 N (B)



GODDEN Lawrence Archie John Banksia Court 008 N (A) 77 11/08/1993 19/10/2004
GODRIDGE James Kenneth Section One 098

76 30/04/1986 3/05/1986 A.E.Davies
GODRIDGE Marion
Section One 098

75 24/11/1989 28/11/1989 A.E.Davies
GOLDING Allen Donald Grevillea Court 120

57 20/09/2003 25/09/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GOLDING Donald Allen Grevillea Court 120

85 31/05/2001 6/06/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
GOLDING Kathleen May Grevillea Court 120

70 31/07/1995 4/08/1995 A.E.Davies
GOLDSCHMIDT Ralph Garry Section One 285

68 20/11/1989 22/11/1989 A.E.Davies
GOLDSWORTHY Gregory Jason Section One 315

Baby 2/08/1991 9/08/1991 Chippers
GOODES Annie Margaret Banksia Court 006 NE (A) 86 4/10/1995 27/12/1995 Fremantle Crematorium
GOODWIN Russell Molloy Section One 125

72 12/01/1987 14/01/1987 Chippers
GOODWIN Ronald
Banksia Court 002 NE (B)



GOODWIN Peggy
Banksia Court 002 NE (A) 75 18/12/2006 23/03/2007
GORDIC Harry
Acacia Court 272

51 21/11/2000 28/11/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
GORDON Joyce Lillian Rosella Place 207

83 9/01/2005
Fremantle Crematorium
GOSEN Antionetta Maria Grevillea Court 226

63 28/11/1997 3/12/1997 Purslowe
GOSSAGE John Garnaut Acacia Court 208

62 14/03/2001 20/03/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
GOULD Justine Audrey Rosella Place 117
(D) 78 27/08/2007 20/11/2007
GOULD George William Rosella Place 117
(D) 59 28/10/1984 28/11/1984 Fremantle Crematorium
GOVORKO Anthony Petar Banksia Court 012 N (B) 26 21/06/2000 21/10/2000 Chippers
GOWER Annie Helen Casuarina Court 287





GOWER John MacKenzie Casuarina Court 287





GRAHAM Susan Joy Grevillea Court 039




N/A
GRAHAME John Edward Ernest Section One 303

73 26/05/1991 28/05/1991 Chippers
GRAIEG Gladys Eva Banksia Court 006 N (B)


N/A
GRAIEG Owen Charlie Banksia Court 006 N (A) 64 14/05/1994 20/09/1994 N/A
GRATTON Ruth
Banksia Court 024 E (D) 63 21/07/1989 17/11/1989
GRATTON Harold C. Banksia Court 024 E (D) 64 13/10/1987 17/11/1987 Fremantle Crematorium
GRAY Archibald John Banksia Court 006 SW (A) 59 6/06/1996 22/07/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
GRAY Merran Rose Tuart Court 097





GRAY Anthony John Tuart Court 096

53 13/11/2002 18/11/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
GRAY Edna
Banksia Court 006 SW (B)


N/A
GREAY Ethel Gertrude Acacia Court 209

83 30/12/1998 6/01/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
GREEN Ethel Dawn Casuarina Court 070

77 10/04/2007 16/04/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
GREEN Elisabeth Maria Banksia Court 002 N (B) 80 10/07/2006 21/02/2007 N/A
GREEN Phillip Stewart Section One 018

4 28/07/1983 1/08/1983 A.E.Davies
GREEN Lesley
Banksia Court 002 N (A) 49 26/11/1973 6/05/1999 Necropolis
GREEN Keith William Tuart Court 070

67 1/11/2002 7/11/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
GREEN William Underwood Acacia Court 296

77 23/11/2003 28/11/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GREEN Dylan Robert Tuart Court 130

26 11/07/2002 18/07/2002 Chippers
GREEN Susan
Grevillea Court 232

43 16/03/1997 21/03/1997 A.E.Davies
GREENE Brian Thomas Tuart Court 138

58 5/08/2004 11/08/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
GREENGRASS Robert (Rob) Leslie Rosella Place 165
(D) 72 5/10/2001 10/10/2001
GREENWOOD Emmie
Rosella Place 131
(S) 93 11/04/1991 18/10/1993 Fremantle Crematorium
GREGG Lavinia Lorraine Tuart Court 002

77 24/10/2001 1/11/2001 Chippers
GRIFFEN Kathleen May Tuart Court 133

73 17/05/2003 23/05/2003 Chippers
GRIMES Norman John Rosella Place 205
(S) 77 24/11/2001 3/12/2001 N/A
GROSSMAN Laurence




74


GROVER Lucy Joyce Section One 336

74 28/07/2003 4/08/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
GROVER Louis Henry Section One 336

7 31/10/1991 5/11/1991 A.E.Davies
GROVES Winifred Ruth Tuart Court 145





GROVES Norman
Tuart Court 145





GURNEY Clarence Martin Leslie Tuart Court 163


27/01/2004 2/02/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
GURNEY May Veronica Tuart Court 163

89 13/07/2007 20/07/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
GYSBERTSE Elisabeth
Eucalypt Court 44

83 1/01/2008