Ground Niche Ground Niche AB Age of Date of Date Of
Surname First Name Middle Name Section Grave # Position Niche AB Deceased Death Burial Undertaker
RADFORD John Frederick Casuarina Court 153

86 6/08/2006 10/08/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
RADISICH Frank
Grevillea Court 138

71 9/06/1994 10/06/1994 A.E.Davies
RALSTON Marguerite Mary Tuart Court 032

74 2/06/2002 7/06/2002 Chippers
RALSTON Thomas Spalding Tuart Court 032

83 26/11/2004 3/12/2004 Chippers
RANCE Henry Stephen Grevillea Court 171

80 21/06/1996 25/06/1996 A.E.Davies
RANDALL Kenneth Allan Banksia Court 004 SE (A) 70 10/07/1992 15/02/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
RANDALL Marie
Banksia Court 004 SE (B) 73 15/03/1998 10/06/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
RASTON Charlotte Margarete Tuart Court 066





RATTIGAN Francis Richard Tuart Court 136

73 5/09/2004 9/09/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
RAUTER Victor
Banksia Court 015 N (B) 75 6/06/2002 15/07/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
RAYNER Kathleen Mary Rosella Place 207

94 8/12/2006
Bowra & O'Dea
RAYNER Arthur Herbert Grevillea Court 231

79 16/11/1995 21/11/1995 A.E.Davies
READ Alice Mary Swan Place 275
(D)
7/09/2000 16/10/2000
READ Studley Rupert Section One 126

79 21/12/1986 24/12/1986 A.E.Davies
READ Douglas
Swan Place 275
(D) 86 29/03/2004

READ Thomas Henry Casuarina Court 326

81 2/09/2006 8/09/2006 Chippers
REDGRAVE Jeffrey
Banksia Court 023 N (A) 79 5/05/2005 22/08/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
REDGRAVE Kathleen
Banksia Court 23 N (B)



REEVES Muriel Margaret Tuart Court 062

77 1/12/2002 6/12/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
REGAN Nellie Margaret Elizabeth Section One 130

77 11/03/1987 17/03/1987 A.E.Davies
REMEDIOS Joao Caetano Acacia Court 237

84 12/11/1999 20/11/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
RENEHAN Michael William Grevillea Court 009

65 9/12/1994 13/12/1994 A.E.Davies
RENEHAN Darryl Richard Grevillea Court 009

44 16/09/2001 21/09/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
RENFREY Ellen Olive Grevillea Court 040

75 30/10/1992 5/11/1992 Chippers
REVELEY Beryl and Lloyd Swan Place 225
(D)

11/09/2000
REYNOLDS Murray Joseph Section One 309

57 13/08/1990 20/08/1990 A.E.Davies
REYNOLDS Arthur William Tuart Court 134

83 28/08/2005 2/09/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
RIBARICH MCGUIRK Troy
Grevillea Court 123

Stillborn 29/05/1995 2/06/1995 A.E.Davies
RICHARDS Blanche Connie Swan Place 327
(S) 95 10/01/1991 26/02/1991 N/A
RICHARDS Michael Karl Tuart Court 036





RIDSDALE Leighton Ernest Irwin Section One 006

90 29/04/1983 3/05/1983 A.E.Davies
RIGBYE Colleen Myrtle Grevillea Court 130

66 15/01/1997 17/01/1997 A.E.Davies
RILEY Alfred Antony Casuarina Court 034

53 22/05/2006 29/05/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
RILEY Edith
Rosella Place 164
(D) 81 22/09/1995 11/12/1995 Fremantle Crematorium
RILEY Hilda Maud Frances Tuart Court 084

94 9/02/2005 14/02/2005 Chippers
RILEY Rory James Tuart Court 084




Chippers
RILEY Lawrence
Rosella Place 164
(D) 92 27/04/2005
Bowra & O'Dea
RIMSA Julius
Grevillea Court 182

74 18/03/1996 22/03/1996 A.E.Davies
RIMSA Paul Anthony Grevillea Court 182

33 3/02/1995 9/02/1995 A.E.Davies
ROACH Donald
Rosella Place 115

83 7/07/2003 23/12/2003
ROBBINS Charles
Acacia Court 244

72 22/10/2001 26/10/2001 Value Funerals
ROBERT Robert
Banksia Court 004 E (A) 66 10/11/1994 8/12/1994 N/A
ROBERTS Walter Henry Casuarina Court 137

77 17/07/2007 23/07/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
ROBERTS David Anthony Banksia Court 011 E (A) 22 2/08/1999 27/04/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
ROBERTSON Coral Dawn & Robert James Tuart Court 011




N/A
ROBINSON Hartnel Herbert Section One 204

72 24/10/1988 27/10/1988 A.E.Davies
ROBINSON Madeline Rose Section One 204

72 5/08/1993 9/08/1993 A.E.Davies
ROBINSON Winifred
Banksia Court 014 S (A) 92 9/09/1997 9/02/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
ROBINSON William Austin Grevillea Court 070

76 5/01/1993 8/01/1993 Chippers
ROBINSON Lynda Susan Grevillea Court 145

42 26/07/1992 24/08/1994 A.E.Davies
ROBINSON Keith Herbert Section One 204

62 15/07/2000 19/07/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
ROGERS Frank Mansfield Acacia Court 179

89 19/07/2001 24/07/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
ROGERS Isabella Elizabeth Acacia Court 273

94 19/10/2001 23/10/2001 Chippers
ROGERS Edward George Rosella Place 142
(D) 78 6/03/1998 3/04/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
ROGERS Kathleen
Tuart Court 086




Bowra & O'Dea
ROGERS Neil James Banksia Court 019 S (B)



ROGERS Delcie Dawn Banksia Court 019 S (A)



ROGERS Donald George Casuarina Court 112

81 11/07/2006 15/07/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
ROGERS Lynda Christine Banksia Court 19 SE (A)



ROGERSON William & Joan Rosella Place 177
D



ROGERSON Sylvia Caroline Zonta Wall 037

n/a


ROSCOE George Thomas Banksia Court 025 E (A)



ROSCOE Vlama May Banksia Court 025 E (B)



ROSE John Percy Swan Place 254
(D) 76 11/07/1996 19/08/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
ROSE Bryon Mathew Acacia Court 291

27 9/03/2001 16/03/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
ROSE Robert Graham Rosella Place 153
(D)



ROSE Hilary Cathleen Rosella Place 153
(D)



ROTHWELL Robert
Acacia Court 112


11/02/2001 16/02/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
ROWE Clement Harold Section One 211

82 17/10/1988 21/10/1988 A.E.Davies
ROWE Edith Emily Section One 211

90 3/12/1998 9/12/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
ROWLEY Gordon
Swan Place 295
(D) 74 6/12/1995 14/03/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
ROZEMA Mark
Acacia Court 121

78 17/07/2000 21/07/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
ROZEMA Antje Van Der Lei Acacia Court 121

80 1/05/2003 9/05/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
RULE Vera Annie Section One 339

87 24/07/1990 26/07/1990 A.E.Davies
RUMSEY George Ralph Swan Place 277

72 25/02/1989 8/03/1989 Fremantle Crematorium
RUMSEY Ethel Mary Swan Place 277

85 11/06/2005
Chippers
RUNDELL Olga Marie Section One 330

84 5/07/2000 11/07/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
RUNDELL Robert Leslie Section One 330

79 1/07/1991 3/07/1991 A.E.Davies
RUSSELL Todd R Grevillea Court 152





RUSSELL Valmay
Banksia Court 020 E (D) 75 31/12/2002 30/04/2003
RUSSELL Veronica Margaret Section One 255

60 28/10/1989 1/11/1989 Arthur E Davies & Co
RUSSELL Thomas Ernest Grevillea Court 154

61 12/07/2001 18/07/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
RUSSELL Gavin Wayne Grevillea Court 153

30 25/06/1994 30/06/1994 A.E.Davies
RUTHERFORD Carl Thomas Acacia Court 064

16 months 3/08/1997 13/08/1997 A.E.Davies
RUTTER Sylvia Joan Grevillea Court 091

76 21/09/2005 27/09/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
RUTTER Edward
Grevillea Court 091

84 17/11/1992 19/11/1992 A.E.Davies
SALTER Anita Mary Tuart Court 110

65 24/06/2005 1/07/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
SALTON Arthur
Grevillea Court 067

60 19/03/1994 24/03/1994 Simplicity Funerals
SAME Gary William Rosella Place 129
(S) 48 6/10/2001
N/A
SAMUELS Christina Lynette Banksia Court 24 SW (D)



SAMUELS Robert Beverley Banksia Court 24 SW (D)
15/06/2007

SANDERS Joseph Henry Section One 047

74 14/05/1989 17/05/1989 A.E.Davies
SANDERS Phyllis Maud Section One 047

79 28/01/1996 3/02/1996 A.E.Davies
SARICH Mate Simun Grevillea Court 111

61 4/08/1995 8/08/1995 A.E.Davies
SAUNDERS Frank
Banksia Court 004 S (A) 72 5/08/1998 9/10/1998 Karrakatta Crematorium
SAUNDERS Joy
Banksia Court 004 S (B)


N/A
SAYSELL John Edward Charles Section One 200

84 2/12/2002 6/12/2002 Simplicity Funerals
SCANZANO Beverley May Grevillea Court 058

42 18/02/1994 23/02/1994 A.E.Davies
SCARLETT Meghan Elizabeth Section One 220

Stillborn 22/02/1989 28/02/1989 A.E.Davies
SCARLETT Charles Roy Acacia Court 254

- 23/02/1998 26/02/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SCARLETT Steele Graham Casuarina Court 80

77 4/08/2007 9/08/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
SCARLETT Lily
Acacia Court 255




N/A
SCHARF Lucy Kathleen Acacia Court 78

86 24/04/2007 28/04/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
SCHARF Arthur John Acacia Court 078


8/07/1998 11/07/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SCHOONE Pietje
Rosella Place 113
(D) 85


SCHULZE Janet
Acacia Court 183




N/A
SCHULZE Thomas Herbert Acacia Court 183


16/11/2004 22/11/2004 Chippers
SCOTT Harold Walter (Jnr) Grevillea Court 195

66 23/11/1997 26/11/1997 Christian Funeral Co
SCOTT Edith Maude Grevillea Court 230

95 18/09/2000 22/09/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
SCOTT John William Cross Acacia Court 070

73 28/08/1997 1/09/1997 A.E.Davies
SCOTT Suzanne Molly Banksia Court 026 SE (B)



SCOTT Lesley Anne Acacia Court 024

43 25/03/1999 26/03/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
SCOTT Gloria & Roger Grevillea Court 228




N/A
SCOTT Janice Anne Section One 205

70 24/04/1997 30/04/1997 A.E.Davies
SCOTT Suzanne Molly Banksia Court 26 S (B)



SCOTT Henry Douglas Banksia Court 026 S (A) 68 17/04/2006 14/06/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
SCOTT

Acacia Court 136





SCOTT Gweneth Dorise Casuarina Court 220

60 29/10/2005 4/11/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
SCOTT Edward Laing Swan Place 239

56 11/12/2001 12/05/2004
SCOTT John Thomas Acacia Court 169

73 4/12/1998 10/12/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SCOTT Harold Walter Grevillea Court 230

89 6/05/1998 12/05/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SCULLEN Florence & John Swan Place 259
(D)

12/08/1996 Fremantle Crematorium
SEAMAN Barbara Maisie Gertrude Section One 119

62 24/03/1987 26/03/1987 A.E.Davies
SEAMEN Albert Lawrence Section One 119

U/K 4/10/1995 9/10/1995 A.E.Davies
SEARLE Henry William Francis Casuarina Court 100

87 29/10/2007 2/11/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
SEEBER Family
Grevillea Court 065





SELKIRK Clifford Brian Acacia Court 130

40 28/06/1998 3/07/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SEYMOUR George Henry Section One 094

88 19/02/1986 21/02/1986 Mandurah Funeral Service
SHANAHAN Bryan Patrick Grevillea Court 244

70 21/02/1996 6/03/1996 A.E.Davies
SHARMAN John Gregory Section One 074

33 26/07/1985 30/07/1985 A.E.Davies
SHARMAN John Herbert Section One 087

78 2/05/1997 7/05/1997 A.E.Davies
SHARMAN T. M. Section One 115




N/A
SHARMAN D. Q. Section One 143




N/A
SHARMAN G.
Section One 156




N/A
SHARMAN A. R. Section One 101




N/A
SHARMAN D. H. Section One 129




N/A
SHARP Margaret Rose Tuart Court 050




Bowra & O'Dea
SHARRETT Natasha Sandra Grevillea Court 133

26 9/03/2001 16/03/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
SHELDON John Lawrence Acacia Court 153

70 2/02/2001 9/02/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
SHELTON Irene Jeanette Grevillea Court 184

54 23/02/1995 2/03/1995 Arthur E Davies & Co
SHELTON Lindy Anne Section One 216

28 16/02/1989 20/02/1989 A.E.Davies
SHEPHERD Ruby Elizabeth Section One 092

71 28/01/1986 31/01/1986 A.E.Davies
SHEPHERD Leonard Arthur Section One 092

85 5/08/1998 7/08/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SHEPHERD George J E Swan Place 296
(D)
14/04/2003
Chippers
SHEPHERDSON Richard Charles Grevillea Court 032

28 23/10/1993 28/10/1993 A.E.Davies
SHEPHERDSON Reginald
Acacia Court 128

61 29/04/1998 1/05/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SHEPHERDSON Elsie Eileen Acacia Court 069

88 15/11/1999 18/11/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
SHEPPARD Neal
Tuart Court 157

65 18/08/2002 23/08/2002 Chippers
SHERIDAN Joy Marion Rosella Place 219
(D) 79 24/12/2001
Bowra & O'Dea
SHERVILL Brian John Acacia Court 036

65 1/05/1997 9/05/1997 A.E.Davies
SHERVINGTON Karen Lynette Casuarina Court 053

60 4/06/2006 13/06/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
SHOLDAS Shirley Maud Grevillea Court 240

67 28/05/1996 31/05/1996 Chippers
SHORT Raymond Albert Swan Place 236
(S) 59 3/12/1984 28/02/1985 Melbourne
SHORTER Frederick Leonard Rosella Place 126
(S) 71 13/09/1993 13/12/1993 Fremantle Crematorium
SHUARD Victor William Tuart Court 155

80 1/03/2003 7/03/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
SHUARD Nina
Casuarina 56

57 6/05/2007 10/05/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
SILK Jean Marjory Emily Section One 088

79 20/11/2004 26/11/2004 Tony Gallagher
SILK Michael
Section One 088

64 18/01/1986 22/01/1986 A.E.Davies
SIMONS Percy William Grevillea Court 160

75 29/07/2006 3/08/2006 Peaceful Funerals
SIMONS William Austin Grevillea Court 160

39 12/01/1996 18/01/1996 A.E.Davies
SIMPSON Annie
Grevillea Court 200

66 25/02/1995 1/03/1995 A.E.Davies
SIMPSON Irene Phyllis Tuart Court 082

73 16/07/2002 22/07/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
SINCLAIR Leonard
Swan Place 279

76 22/12/2004
Bowra & O'Dea
SINCLAIR Lena Frances Banksia Court 002 W




SINCLAIR Timothy Hewison Banksia Court 1 W

7/10/2003

SKIDMORE Roy William Grevillea Court 125

74 17/09/1995 20/09/1995 A.E.Davies
SKOF Alois
Tuart Court 099

74 8/10/2003 13/10/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
SLATER Eileen May Rosella Place 192
(D) 63 4/09/1994 12/12/1994 Fremantle Crematorium
SLATTERY Steven David Acacia Court 234

25 17/09/2001 25/09/2001 Chippers
SLAUGHTER Edwin Robert Acacia Court 046

81 21/06/1999 23/06/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
SLEE Charles Leonard Swan Place 261
(D) 75 23/03/1999 2/06/1999 Fremantle Crematorium
SLEET Joyce Mary Grevillea Court 239

74 4/12/1997 11/12/1997 Bowra & O'Dea
SLINGER Wilma Joyce Banksia Court 021 NW (A)



SLINGER Keith Douglas Banksia Court 21 NW (B)



SMALL Violet Mary Banksia Court 014 SW (A) 71 31/07/1993 17/02/1994 N/A
SMALL Walter George Banksia Court 014 SW (A) 89 8/06/2005
Bowra & O'Dea
SMEATON Kenneth
Acacia Court 140

34 10/03/1998 13/03/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SMILLEY John William Section One 363

66 27/06/1991 2/07/1991 A.E.Davies
SMITH Robert Bruce Grevillea Court 029

63 3/03/2007
Simplicity Funerals
SMITH Gladys
Grevillea Court 004

95 13/05/2003 19/05/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Helen Jean Banksia Court 010 NW (B) 80 1/06/2006 11/08/2006 N/A
SMITH William Arthur Acacia Court 184

47 29/10/1998 2/11/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Beryl
Section One 048




N/A
SMITH Joan Teresa Section One 346

61 25/11/1991 28/11/1991 A.E.Davies
SMITH Beryl Blanche Brewer Section One 049

85 23/07/1998 29/07/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Alfred Alexander Section One 043

81 4/08/1984 8/08/1984 A.E.Davies
SMITH John Frederick Section One 256

91 27/01/1990 31/01/1990 A.E.Davies
SMITH Arthur Edward Section One 049

74 3/09/1984 5/09/1984 A.E.Davies
SMITH Graham
Grevillea Court 116

17 15/12/1994 21/12/1994 A.E.Davies
SMITH Roy George Acacia Court 189

66 17/05/2001 21/05/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Glen Robert Grevillea Court 029

17 14/09/1992 18/09/1992 A.E.Davies
SMITH Norman Thomas Banksia Court 010 NW (A)

25/08/2000 Karrakatta Crematorium
SMITH M. E. Section One 354





SMITH John Edward Acacia Court 205

83 12/01/1999 15/01/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Francis Thurkle Grevillea Court 004

86 16/07/1992 21/07/1992 Chippers
SMITH Leonard Arthur Grevillea Court 220

73 16/10/1997 22/10/1997 A.E.Davies
SMITH Marie Cecila Section One 256

94 20/05/2007 25/05/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH C. & M.R. Section One 353





SMITH Edna Agnes Section One 069

73 28/06/1985 1/07/1985 A.E.Davies
SMITH Mavis Jean Grevillea Court 099

73 7/03/1999 12/03/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Douglas Herbert Grevillea Court 099

71 24/08/1993 27/08/1993 A.E.Davies
SMITH Ivy Catherine Acacia Court 108

80 29/06/2000 5/07/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
SMITH Roy Ernest Arthur Section One 340

69 20/03/1992 24/03/1992 A.E.Davies
SMITH Jamesie
Acacia Court 238

69 27/08/2001 31/08/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
SOUTHEY Florence Violet Tuart Court 057

83 1/06/2004 8/06/2004 Chippers
SOUTHEY William Stephen Russell Tuart Court 57

89 25/06/2007 28/06/2007 Chippers
SPAIN Dennis
Banksia Court 023 SW (B)



SPAIN Helen Lorraine Banksia Court 023 SW (A) 52 7/05/2001

SPALDING Claude & Jane Rosella Place 155
(D)

12/05/1998 Fremantle Crematorium
SPEED Helen Jane Johnston Section One 056

89 12/04/1985 17/04/1985 A.E.Davies
SPEIGHT David John Rosella Place 200
(S) 50 13/06/1992 17/07/1992 Chippers
SPENCER James John Kenneth Banksia Court 008 SE (B) 57

Kemble Funeral Services
SPICE Theodore James Grevillea Court 095

84 18/03/2002 22/03/2002 Chippers
SPICE Lawrence Thomas Grevillea Court 095

78 14/07/1993 19/07/1993 A.E.Davies
SPRIGG Hazel Winifred Grevillea Court 006

90 29/10/1992 2/11/1992 Chippers
SPRIGG Henry William Section One 190

86 27/07/1988 1/08/1988 Chippers
SQUIRES Lionel John Section One 029

67 29/11/1983 2/12/1983 A.E.Davies
SQUIRES Mary Elizabeth Section One 029

81 17/03/2000 27/03/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
STACK Ronald Andrew Section One 105

11 days 10/11/1986 14/11/1986 A.E.Davies
STAKER Jason Gregory Casuarina Court 329

24 24/11/2006 4/12/2006 Chippers
STAMMERS Ailsa Joyce Grevillea Court 008

76 23/07/1994 28/07/1993 Chippers
STAMPTON Michelle Elizabeth Grevillea Court 098

53 27/11/1994 1/12/1994 A.E.Davies
STANDRING Beryl Maud Banksia Court 025 SW (A) 74 10/09/2005 5/12/2005 Peaceful Cremations
STANFORD Gemma Nicole Grevillea Court 018

0 30/04/1999 7/05/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
STANTON Marie Ann Acacia Court 037

40 11/03/1999 23/03/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
STENHOUSE Derek John Grevillea Court 088

26 4/09/1994 9/09/1994 A.E.Davies
STEPHENS William Col Section One 037

52 3/05/1984 7/05/1984 A.E.Davies
STEPHENSON Jean
Banksia Court 023 NE (A) 70 24/05/2005 8/09/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
STEPHENSON Chelsea Tirohanga Acacia Court 062

6 months 28/02/1997 6/03/1997 Chippers
STEPHENSON Alan
Banksia Court 023 NE (B) 70 24/05/2005 8/09/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
STEVENS Ernest
Grevillea Court 115

59 30/11/1993 3/12/1993 Chippers
STEVENS George Walter Grevillea Court 105

78 7/08/1995 11/08/1995 A.E.Davies
STEWART George William Swan Place 334
(D) 75 27/05/1987 15/12/1987 Karrakatta Crematorium
STILL William Leslie Swan Place 231
(D) 80 8/10/1987 30/11/1987 Fremantle Crematorium
STILL Margaret
Swan Place 231
(D) 85 30/08/1989
Arthur E. Davies
STILL Arthur Stanford Lloyd Tuart Court 054

82 8/04/2002 11/04/2002 Chippers
STIRK Margaret Loxley Banksia Court 007 N (B) 63 22/12/2000 18/04/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
STJOHN Margaret Agnes Acacia Court 076

86 30/11/1997 4/12/1997 Chippers
STOKES Raymond Trevor Banksia Court 004 W (A) 77 22/04/2002
Bowra & O'Dea
STOKES Stella June Denic Banksia Court 004 W (B)



STONE David John Grevillea Court 135

56 12/10/1995 18/10/1995 A.E.Davies
STONEHILL Kathleen Margaret Acacia Court 240




N/A
STOTT John Henry Section One 161

67 11/12/1987 15/12/1987 A.E.Davies
STRAIN Robert Joseph Rosella Place 169
(D) 83 14/12/1994 21/04/1995 Karrakatta Crematorium
STREETER Joyce Ann Casuarina Court 327





STREETER Kevan Walter Casuarina Court 327





STRONG Mary Ellen Section One 324

53 6/08/1990 9/08/1990 A.E.Davies
STUBBERFIELD William Walter Rosella Place 140
(S) 76 13/04/1986 29/10/1986 Karrakatta Crematorium
SUITER William Henry Grevillea Court 027

80 30/07/1992 4/08/1992 A.E.Davies
SULLY Lilian June Grevillea Court 173

89 25/06/1996 28/06/1996 A.E.Davies
SUMMERELL Florence Evelyn Tuart Court 045

83 12/08/2003 18/08/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
SUSNIK Eric
Swan Place 323
(S) 30 8/11/1998 1/06/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
SUTHERLAND Alexander John Swan Place 228
(D) 58 13/08/1981 3/03/1981 Karrakatta Crematorium
SUTHERLAND Christina Mair Banksia Court 002 SW (B) 78 10/04/1999 24/05/1999 N/K
SUTTON Phillip
Section One 192

81 7/06/1989 9/06/1989 Arthur E Davies
SWAIN Lilian Elizabeth Section One 102

81 11/05/1995 17/05/1995 A.E.Davies
SWAIN Cyril Percy Section One 102

73 2/06/1986 4/06/1986 Mandurah Funeral Service
SWAYN Mia Rose Tuart Court 031

0 10/11/2003 14/11/2003 Chippers
SWEETMAN Valma Eileen Section One 193

55 24/12/1988 29/12/1988 A.E.Davies
SWINDELL Karen Denise Casuarina Court 115





SWINDELL Steven Robert Casuarina Court 115





SYKES Robert
Grevillea Court 209

48 22/06/1995 24/06/1995 A.E.Davies
SYMINGTON Violet Gwendoline Swan Place 287
(D)
28/01/1991 21/10/1992
SYMINGTON G.S.D.
Swan Place 287
(D)

21/10/1992
SYMONDS Austin Charles Casuarina Court 148

71 13/02/2007 19/02/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
SYMONS Kathleen Winnifred Acacia Court 194

81 31/03/2001 5/04/2001 Bowra & O'Dea