Ground Niche Ground Niche AB Age of Date of Date Of
Surname First Name Middle Name Section Grave # Position Niche AB Deceased Death Burial Undertaker
WAGLAND Anthony
Tuart Court 114

47 26/08/2004 2/09/2004 Simplicity Funerals
WAGLAND Gerald William Section One 108

62 13/10/1986 15/10/1986 A.E.Davies
WAGLAND Sylvia Joy Acacia Court 048

70 3/07/1999 8/07/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
WAINWRIGHT Ernest James Swan Place 297
(D) 50 10/10/1985 5/02/1986 Fremantle Crematorium
WAKE Kevin John Tuart Court 141

51 11/06/2003 13/06/2003 Chippers
WAKEFIELD Kenneth Eric Grevillea Court 176

30 3/02/1995 8/02/1995 A.E.Davies
WALDRON Robert Alexander Rosella Place 223
(D) 54 15/07/1990 8/11/1991 Fremantle Crematorium
WALKER Clare Radley Banksia Court 009 SW (D)



WALKER Robert Raymond Banksia Court 009 SW (D) 72 6/04/2001

WALL Norman Albert Acacia Court 118

73 9/04/1998 16/04/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
WALLIS Florence Ellen Grevillea Court 208

91 2/08/1996 6/08/1996 A.E.Davies
WALSH Lilian
Section One 359

75 2/03/1992 5/03/1992 A.E.Davies
WALSH Grace Florence Muriel Grevillea Court 117

83 25/06/2004 30/06/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
WALTER Eric M Grevillea Court 127

80 2/04/2003 10/04/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
WALTERS Brigitte
Swan Place 229
(D) 83 13/06/2003 3/09/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
WALTERS Warwick Arthur Swan Place 229
(D) 79 12/02/2004 27/04/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
WARD Lynette Kaye Grevillea Court - Niches 139





WARD Kenneth Raymond Grevillea Court - Niches 138

63 15/02/2007 13/02/2008
WARE Amelia Violet Acacia Court 185

89 16/08/2002 23/08/2002 Chippers
WARE George Thomas Alfred Acacia Court 185

90 26/06/2001 2/07/2001 Chippers
WARNER Ena








WARR Nola Margaret Acacia Court 152

63 24/07/1998 30/07/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
WARREN Thomas Theordore Rosella Place 186
(D)



WARREN Ruth Winifred Rosella Place 186
(D) 70 4/08/2002
Chippers
WATERS Graham Rees Section One 178

64 29/11/1988 2/12/1988 A.E.Davies
WATERS Cecil Allan Acacia Court 007

85 22/03/1999 26/03/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
WATKINS Allan
Banksia Court 008 E (B)

16/05/2000 Karrakatta Crematorium
WATKINS Valma
Banksia Court 008 E (A)



WATKINS Mathew Thomas Casuarina Court 030





WATKINS Adam John Casuarina Court 030





WATKINS Richard John Casuarina Court 030





WATSON Raymond John Grevillea Court 143

68 4/09/1994 7/09/1994 A.E.Davies
WATSON Tonia
Section One 317

29 21/07/1990 25/07/1990 A.E.Davies
WATSON Gilbert Eric Grevillea Court 020

79 27/12/1994 30/12/1994 A.E.Davies
WATSON Frederick William Grevillea Court 140

61 21/10/1995 25/10/1995 A.E.Davies
WATSON William Rollins Grevillea Court 048

70 28/10/1992 30/10/1992 Chippers
WATSON Arthur
Swan Place 330
(D) 80 26/09/1999 2/08/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
WATSON Frederick John Grevillea Court 177

47 22/07/1996 26/07/1996 A.E.Davies
WATTERSON Raymond Norman Casuarina Court 339

79 13/10/2007 19/10/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
WATTS Rosalie Eva Section One 023

74 29/09/1983 4/10/1983 A.E.Davies
WATTS Harry Alfred Lowten Section One 229

77 13/06/1989 16/06/1989 A.E.Davies
WATTS Thelma Myrtle Grevillea Court 031

83 17/10/1992 21/10/1992 A.E.Davies
WATTS Albert J. Swan Place 328
(S) 62 19/01/1993
Fremantle Crematorium
WATTS Esme Honor Section One 229

83 2/11/1999 8/11/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
WATTS Doris Muriel Section One 179

89 9/06/1988 14/06/1988 A.E.Davies
WEBB Richard Stanley Banksia Court 019 SW (D) 63 3/10/2003

WEBSTER Patricia Susan Edwardes Section One 039

63 12/02/1994 16/02/1994 A.E.Davies
WEBSTER Stanley Arthur Grevillea Court 216

72 26/02/2003 4/03/2003 Chippers
WEBSTER Margaret Dawn Grevillea Court 216

63 19/11/1997 25/11/1997 A.E.Davies
WEBSTER Clifford Kennedy Acacia Court 012

82 21/10/1996 24/10/1996 A.E.Davies
WEBSTER Alfreda Marjorie Acacia Court 012

79 3/07/2000 6/07/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
WEEKS Arthur Worland Section One 321

90 15/08/1990 20/08/1990 A.E.Davies
WEHMOUTH









WEIDEMANN Eugene Thomas Acacia Court 217

65 10/09/2001 14/09/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
WELCH John Charles Acacia Court 029

77 6/02/1999 9/02/1999 McKeig Funerals
WELLS Lucy Irene Grevillea Court 192

81 23/04/1995 27/04/1995 A.E.Davies
WELTON Victor George Section One 147

63 10/08/1987 18/11/1987 Fremantle Crematorium
WENNELL Lily Irene Banksia Court 013 SE (B) 82 19/04/2004
Bowra & O'Dea
WENNELL Harold Arthur Banksia Court 013 SE (A) 78 22/12/1997 23/03/1999 N/K
WESELMAN Margaret Mary Acacia Court 065

- 14/12/1999 17/12/1999 Chippers
WESELMAN Eileen Margaret Casuarina Court 102

79 15/07/2007 23/07/2007 Chippers
WEST Edwin
Rosella Place 146

69 4/08/2002 12/12/2002
WESTCOTT Iris Helen Banksia Court 05 S (B)



WESTCOTT Reginald Howard Blythe Banksia Court 005 S (A) 78 11/03/2005 2/05/2005
WESTON Peter Francis Section One 196

8 16/11/1988 18/11/1988 Chippers
WESTON Joyce Lindsay Section One 196

74 13/06/2001 19/06/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
WESTON Lynette Joy Tuart Court 010

51 10/01/2002 15/01/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
WESTOVER Constance Winifred Section One 263

62 16/10/1988 20/10/1988 Chippers
WETHERELL John Thomas Section One 221

74 9/04/1989 12/04/1989 A.E.Davies
WEYMOUTH William James Casuarina Court 36

60 1/04/2007 13/04/2007 Peaceful Cremations
WHEAT Victor
Swan Place 320

79 19/07/2000 14/12/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
WHEAT Thomas Beverley Section One 065

91 5/05/1985 7/05/1985 A.E.Davies
WHEAT Mabel Evelyn Banksia Court 014 SW (B) 84 25/08/2006 22/01/2007
WHEAT Miles Kaufman Banksia Court 27 SE (A) 88 10/12/2005 23/03/2006 Chippers
WHEAT Margaret Emily Casuarina Crt 027

84 16/05/2006 19/05/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
WHEELDON Mary Diana Tuart Court 074

79 22/07/2004 27/07/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
WHEELER Henry Sheppard Milne Banksia Court 011 N (A) 75 15/12/2001 20/12/2001
WHITBREAD Jennifer Louise Section One 374

48 12/03/1992 16/03/1992 A.E.Davies
WHITCHER Reginald George Section One 225

62 22/06/1989 27/06/1989 Chippers
WHITE Alan Arthur Section One 107

62 1/11/1986 4/11/1986 A.E.Davies
WHITE Edward Albert Owen Banksia Court 007 S (A) 85 2/08/2006 27/10/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITE Robert Brian Section One 146

35 15/10/1987 19/10/1987 A.E.Davies
WHITE Natalie Janice Marie Banksia Court 007 S (A) 63 23/08/1997 27/10/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITE Beryle Maud Section One 135

71 15/05/1987 18/05/1987 A.E.Davies
WHITE Bernard
Acacia Court 093

73 24/05/2000 31/05/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITE John Harold Acacia Court 157

- 16/09/1998 22/09/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITE Margaret Leslie Acacia Court 192

74 20/11/1998 24/11/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITE Myrtle Ethel Acacia Court 262

87 27/10/2001 1/11/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITELY Thomas
Section One 164

79 20/03/1988 23/03/1988 Bowra & O'Dea
WHITESIDE Raymond John Banksia Court 005 W (A) 61 27/04/1998 25/06/1998 N/K
WHITESIDE Lois
Banksia Court 005 W (B)


N/A
WHITFIELD Margaret Georgina Banksia Court 006 SE (B) 68 7/07/2005
Bowra & O'Dea
WHITMORE Nellie
Grevillea Court 085

87 23/03/1993 29/03/1993 A.E.Davies
WIDDOP William Royston Banksia Court 013 N (D) 84 21/10/2004

WIDDOP Isabel
Banksia Court 013 N (D)



WIEMAN Gysbertus Maria Casuarina Court 125





WIEMAN Sheryl Heather Casuarina Court 125





WIGNELL Charlotte Louise Grevillea Court 013

74 25/06/2002 2/07/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
WIGNELL Frederick Charles Grevillea Court 013

67 23/07/1992 30/07/1992 Chippers
WILDE Shirley
Banksia Court 015 NE (B)


N/A
WILDE Robert Irving Banksia Court 015 NE (A) 56 13/03/1993 13/12/1993 N/A
WILDE Irving and Dorothy Swan Place 263
(D)

22/11/1985 Fremantle Crematorium
WILKES Steven John Section One 151


1/01/1983 14/09/1987 Bockfuss & McKeig
WILKES Allan Reynolds Grevillea Court 011

68 28/07/1993 30/07/1993 A.E.Davies
WILKIE Ronald James Section One 168

51 30/01/1988 3/02/1988 A.E.Davies
WILKINS George Warren Section One 083

70 23/12/1985 24/12/1985 A.E.Davies
WILKINS Edward
Grevillea Court 003

87 28/10/1992 2/11/1992 A.E.Davies
WILKINS Shirley Ann Banksia Court 003 NW (A) 54
21/10/1998 N/K
WILKINSON Graham
Acacia Court 190

78
11/12/1998 Chippers
WILLIAMS Margaret
Acacia Court 210

64 29/04/2001 3/05/2001 Personal Funerals
WILLIAMS Kaye & Brian
Acacia Court 292





WILLIAMS Charles and Phylliss Rosella Place 184
(D)

17/03/1999
WILLIAMSON John James Tuart Court 124

84 22/09/2004 27/09/2004 Bowra & O'Dea
WILLIAMSON Colin Roy Banksia Court 027 NE (D) 60 5/09/1960 25/10/1990 Fremantle Crematorium
WILLIAMSON Mark John Casuarina Court 369

42 29/12/2007 4/01/2008 Peaceful Funeral Services
WILLIS Frances Myrtle Grevillea Court 235

86 14/05/1995 18/05/1995 A.E.Davies
WILLIS Athol Winston Grevillea Court 124

83 18/10/1998 23/10/1998 Bowra & O'Dea
WILLIS Raymond
Section One 238

65 1/10/1989 4/10/1989 A.E.Davies
WILLIS William George Acacia Court 061

67 3/08/1997 13/08/1997 A.E.Davies
WILLIS Eileen Hilda Grevillea Court 124

79 26/11/2003 4/12/2003 Bowra & O'Dea
WILLOX Lynda Marie Banksia Court 011 SW (A) 54 21/02/2000 1/05/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
WILLOX Donald Victor Banksia Court 011 SW (B)



WILLS George Albert Swan Place 246
(S) 66 31/08/1996 15/12/1997 Fremantle Crematorium
WILSON Alfred
Section One 007

62 10/05/1983 2/06/1983 A.E. Davies
WILSON Sandra Lynette Swan Place 310

58


WILSON Violet Alice Section One 068

86 2/03/1992 5/03/1992 A.E.Davies
WILSON John
Banksia Court 008 W (B)



WILSON John Clarence Section One 323

73 24/09/1991 27/09/1991 A.E.Davies
WILSON Margaret Frew Lennox Banksia Court 008 W (A)



WILSON George William Section One 067

81 3/06/1985 5/06/1985 Mandurah Funeral Services
WILSON Margaret Maderline Grevillea Court 194

55 22/04/1995 1/05/1995 A.E.Davies
WILSON Charles
Acacia Court 022

70 3/06/1999 9/06/1999 Bowra & O'Dea
WILSON Gertrude
Banksia Court 014 NE (B) 47
10/01/2000 Fremantle Crematorium
WILSON Lynden
Banksia Court 014 NE (B)



WILSON Walter Vincent Swan Place 313
(S) 32 25/11/1991 1/07/1992 Woongarra Crematorium
WIMBRIDGE Patricia
Swan Place 253
(D) 56 22/04/1997 13/10/1997 Karrakatta Crematorium
WIMBRIDGE Robin Mathew Swan Place 247

59 18/04/1997 1/06/2006 Bowra & O'Dea
WINSOR Mervyn George Acacia Court 174

76 25/07/2001 1/08/2001 Bowra & O'Dea
WINSOR Shirley Margaret May Acacia Court 174

75 28/04/2002 2/05/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
WINTER Nigel James Acacia Court 098

- 12/04/2000 19/04/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
WINTLE Noel Victor Grevillea Court 218

77 7/11/2002 13/11/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
WINTLE Doreen
Grevillea Court 219

68 2/11/1995 6/11/1995 A.E.Davies
WINZER Rachel Jane Tuart Court 034

27 22/03/2002 27/03/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
WITHNELL Pamela Kaye Banksia Court 002 SW (A) 43 29/01/1994 28/04/1994 N/A
WITHNELL Gwendoline Dorothy Section One 244

49 5/10/1989 19/09/1989 A.E.Davies
WOOD Beryl Alice Rosella Place 151
(D) 91


WOOD Kenneth Ambrose Section One 318

85 16/09/1991 19/09/1991 A.E.Davies
WOOD Benjamin
Rosella Place 151
(D) 88 23/12/1993 6/05/1994 Fremantle Crematorium
WOOD Ena Isabel Section One 318

86 23/05/1996 28/05/1996 A.E.Davies
WOOD Sylvia
Banksia Court 007 E (A) 56 10/11/1992 23/03/1993 N/A
WOODLAND Maria Adriana Cornelia Casuarina Court 222





WOODLAND Alan Arthur Portman Casuarina Court 222





WOODROFF Ronald Walter Section One 027

63 1/11/1983 3/11/1983 A.E.Davies
WOODS Edith May Swan Place 306
(D) 72 20/06/1990 19/09/1990 Fremantle Crematorium
WOODS Robyn Francis Section One 036

17 24/11/1984 29/11/1984 A.E.Davies
WOODS Richard James Section One 036

48 4/04/1987 8/04/1987 A.E.Davies
WOODS Brett Raymond James Section One 036

20 10/04/1984 13/04/1984 A.E.Davies
WOODWARD James Alexander Rosella Place 212
(S) 86 15/02/2002 19/02/2002 Fremantle Crematorium
WOOLCOTT Stanley Walters Acacia Court 293

80 10/12/2000 14/12/2000 Bowra & O'Dea
WOOLDRIDGE Thomas Clayton Grevillea Court 060

66 24/02/1994 28/02/1994 A.E.Davies
WOOLHEAD Elizabeth
Casuarina Court 392





WOOLHEAD Edward George Casuarina Court 392


25/05/2007 30/05/2007 Chippers
WOOLTORTON Peter John Grevillea Court 183

68 9/10/1997 14/10/1997 A.E.Davies
WOOTTON Charlotte
Banksia Court 007 S (B) 88 22/01/1996 3/11/1997 Fremantle Crematorium
WORBY Kay Jean Grevillea Court 018

48 19/08/1992 24/08/1992 Chippers
WRAGG Doris Ethel Acacia Court 218


19/11/2001 22/11/2001 Simplicity Funerals
WRIGHT Ira Mary Banksia Court 014 E (B) 85 8/11/2007 1/02/2008 Bowra & O'Dea
WRIGHT Frederick James Banksia Court 014 E (A) 87 15/01/2007
Bowra & O'Dea
WYCH Ivy Maude Section One 235

87 18/06/1989 20/06/1989 A.E.Davies
YATES Margaret Elaine Acacia Court 080

64 6/12/1997 11/12/1997 Chippers
YIP Wong Sau Section One 277

46 24/03/1991 13/04/1991 Chippers
YORK Hermer John Grevillea Court 108

75 22/06/1993 25/06/1993 A.E.Davies
YOUNG Doug
Banksia Court 016 NE (A)



YOUNG Doris
Section One 075

85 2/09/1991 6/09/1991 A.E.Davies
YOUNG Ivan Arthur Section One 295

71 31/01/1996 3/02/1996 Chippers
YOUNG Phyllis
Banksia Court 016 NE (A)



YOUNG Rita May Section One 295

65 21/06/1990 25/06/1990 Chippers
YOUNG William
Section One 075

83 2/09/1985 4/09/1985 A.E.Davies
YTTING Terry Edward Tuart Court 068

58 29/11/2002 4/12/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
ZANIK Joseph
Grevillea Court 122

80 4/01/1994 7/01/1994 A.E.Davies
ZANIK Nellie Mary Grevillea Court 122

81 22/10/2002 25/10/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
ZAPPELLI Loris Stephen Acacia Court 129

85 11/02/2000 16/02/2000 Chippers
ZIELINSKI Anneliese
Tuart Court 073

75 21/01/2007 24/01/2007 Bowra & O'Dea
ZIELINSKI Jan Mario Tuart Court 073

87 11/02/2002 18/10/2002 Bowra & O'Dea
ZIMMERLI Joan Elfrieda Acacia Court 041

66 26/10/1996 5/11/1996 Purslowe
ZUVICH Craig James Banksia Court 024 NW (A) 43 16/08/2005 13/10/2005 Bowra & O'Dea
1