NAME OCCUPATION AREA

BLACK RIVER

 
AINSLIE E(Mrs) Black River
AINSLIE G(Mrs) Black River
AINSLIE John Farmer Black River
ANDERSON Leon J Farmer Black River
ANDERSON Stuart J Farmer Black River
BOWER Basil G Labourer Black River
DAVIS George Farmer Black River
DAVISON S(Mrs) Post Mistress Black River
DAVISON W Labourer Black River
HARRISON George Farmer Black River
LEE James R Farmer Black River
MARTIN Edward Farmer Black River
MEDWIN Fergus M Farmer Black River
MEDWIN Luke Farmer Black River
MEDWIN Thomas Farmer Black River
MOORE William J Farmer Black River
RICHARDSON Grattan Farmer Black River
RUFFELS R(Mrs) Black River
STENBERGE F Farmer Black River
SUNDQUIST Eric Farmer Black River
WALTERS Phoebe Farmer Black River
WELLS James Farmer Black River
WHITE Charles Labourer Black River

DETENTION RIVER

 
BARKER Elijah Farmer Detention River
BARKER Thomas Contractor Detention River
BAUCHOP James Farmer Detention River
BAUCHOP John Farmer Detention River
BOYS Alfred J Farmer Detention River
BOYS Burnett Farmer Detention River
BOYS David C Farmer Detention River
BOYS Elizabeth Landowner Detention River
BRAKEY Albert Farmer Detention River
BRAKEY Robert H Farmer Detention River
CARROLL E P Farmer Detention River
COOK George K Store Detention River
DALLAS James Landowner Detention River
DALLAS Robert Farmer Detention River
DAVIS William Mill Employee Detention River
DENNIS Henry Farmer Detention River
EDWARDS Charles Mill Employee Detention River
ELPHINSTONE James Farmer Detention River
FREEMAN George Farmer Detention River
GOODWIN Leslie Teacher Detention River
HALL Arthur W Saw Mill Employee Detention River
HARMAN Burgoyne T Farmer Detention River
HARMAN Edward Farmer Detention River
HARMAN Owen Farmer Detention River
HOSKINS Alfred M Farmer Detention River
KEMP Thomas Labourer Detention River
LUMSDEN A Sawmill Manager Detention River
MEDWIN Henry Farmer Detention River
MEDWIN Joseph Farmer Detention River
MILTON Harry Mill Employee Detention River
MITCHELL Henry Detention River Hotel Detention River
MOODY James T Labourer Detention River
MULROY John Splitter Detention River
O'MAHONEY J G Farmer Detention River
PYKE Henry J Farmer Detention River
RADFORD Henry E Farmer Detention River
REEVE Robert C Farmer Detention River
RILEY Sidney Mill Employee Detention River
ROGERS Cecil Farmer Detention River
ROGERS Harry Farmer Detention River
SHAW William Farmer Detention River
SMEDLEY Ruben Farmer Detention River
SMITH Arthur P Farmer Detention River
THOMAS Harry Farmer Detention River
URQUHART James Farmer Detention River
WALKER Stephen J Farmer Detention River
WALKER T Gibson Farmer Detention River
WALKER William Farmer Detention River
WESTCOTT Frank Manager Lune Sawmill Co Detention River

MARRAWAH

 
ABBLITT W Farmer Marrawah
ARNOLD Edward Farmer Marrawah
ARNOLD John Grazier Marrawah
ARNOLD William Grazier Marrawah
BANKS George Farmer Marrawah
BLAKE Alfred Grazier Marrawah
BOND Charles R Farmer Marrawah
CAMPBELL Bert Famr Manager Marrawah
COFFEY Harry Farmer Marrawah
COX Robert D Blacksmith Marrawah
CUNNINGHAM Thomas Farmer Marrawah
DIXON James S Marrawah
DIZON Victor Farmer Marrawah
EDWARDS E.H. Farmer Marrawah
FERGUSON John Farmer Marrawah
FERGUSON William Farmer Marrawah
FORD Frederick Farmer Marrawah
FREEMAN Herbert J Boarding House Marrawah
GALE Alfred H Grocer & Cheese Factory Marrawah
GALE Edwin Farmer Marrawah
GALE Frank M Farmer Marrawah
GALE John Farmer Marrawah
GALE Lewis Grazier Marrawah
GARDINER James Farm Overseer Marrawah
GOURLEY E Cheesemaker Marrawah
GREENE Alfred Farmer Marrawah
GREENE Julius E Farmer Marrawah
GREY H Farmer Marrawah
HANSON James Grazier Marrawah
HERES O Farm Overseer Marrawah
HORTON A(Mrs) Marrawah
HORTON Claude Farm Overseer Marrawah
HORTON Fanny Boarding House,Store,Farmer Marrawah
HORTON John P Grazier Marrawah
IDE George E Farm Overseer Marrawah
JACKSON John Farm Manager Marrawah
LAWSON Henry T Farm Manager & Stationmaster Marrawah
M'CARTHY J Farmer Marrawah
MAHOOD John Grazier Marrawah
MARSHALL Arthur Overseer Marrawah
MARSHALL Thomas Farmer Marrawah
McKAIGH Alfred Ferryman Marrawah
McKAY J Farmer Marrawah
MOORE Joseph Farmer & Cheese Factory Marrawah
NICHOLLS Edgar Farmer Marrawah
NORTON James Farmer Marrawah
PARSONS Harry Road Overseer Marrawah
POKE L Farmer Marrawah
QUILLAM Herbert H Farmer,Store,Boarding House Marrawah
SAWARD James Farmer Marrawah
SHARMAN Isaiah Farmer Marrawah
SMITH Henry R Overseer Marrawah
SMITH Hurtle Marrawah
SMITH John Farmer Marrawah
SMITH Robert H Cheesemaker Marrawah
STREETS Ern Farmer Marrawah
STREETS James Farmer Marrawah
WALTERS Charles A Farmer Marrawah
WEIR Charles E Store Marrawah
WELLS Albert E E Farm Manager Marrawah
WELLS Alfred Farmer Marrawah
WIGG Alfred J Grazier Marrawah
WIGG George Farmer Marrawah
WIGG James Farmer Marrawah
WIGG Oswald Farmer Marrawah

MONTAGU

 
ABBLITT L (Mrs) Farmer Montagu
ABBLITT Wilfred LabourerMontagu Montagu
BUCKBY Brothers Graziers & Dairymen Montagu
BUCKBY William(Junior) Farmer Montagu
CASTLE Norma C Teacher Montagu
ENNISS George Labourer Montagu
ENNISS Henry Farmer Montagu
ENNISS John Farmer Montagu
ENNISS Montagu Labourer Montagu
ENNISS Patrick Labourer Montagu
GOURLEY John Manager Cheese Factory Montagu
GREY Charles H Farmer Montagu
HANSON William T Farmer Montagu
JONES Catherine Farmer Montagu
JONES James Labourer Montagu
MASON William Labourer Montagu
NORTH Thomas Farmer Montagu
QUILLIAM David B Farmer Montagu
QUILLIAM Harold O Farmer Montagu
QUILLIAM Phillip Store & Drymen Montagu
QUILLIAM Sarah Farmer Montagu
QUILLIAM Thomas Farmer Montagu
SAWARD James Labourer Montagu
SAWARD Mary Farmer Montagu
SAWARD Samuel G Farmer Montagu
WAINWRIGHT George Station Overseer Montagu
WAINWRIGHT Richard Labourer Montagu
WELLS Ulo C Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS Archibald Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS Arthur Labourer Montagu
WILLIAMS Charles Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS Gordon Labourer Montagu
WILLIAMS Henry Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS Henry(Junior) Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS James Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS John Farmer Montagu
WILLIAMS Richard Labourer Montagu
WILLIAMS Wiliam(Junior) Farm Labourer Montagu
WILLIAMS William Farmer Montagu
WILSON Andrew B Farmer Montagu
WILSON Walter Farmer Montagu
SAWARD James(Junior) Labourer Montagu(west)

MONTUMANA

 
BARKER Elijah Farmer Montumana
BINGHAM John T Farmer Montumana
BURGESS Harry(Senior) Montumana
BURGESS Henry Farmer Montumana
CAMPBELL Margaret Dressmaker Montumana
CAMPBELL Thomas Farmer Montumana
DEMPSTER Frederick Grazier Montumana
HOGARTH Elliott W Farmer Montumana
HOGARTH George R Dairy Farmer Montumana
HYLAND Cyril Dairy Farmer Montumana
HYLAND Frederick Dairy Farmer Montumana
JAMES Hedley Farmer Montumana
LAMPREY Adye C Farmer Montumana
LAMPREY Arthur Farmer Montumana
LAMPREY Herbert A.J. Farmer Montumana
LAMPREY John W Farmer Montumana
MAHONEY Catherine Teacher Montumana
MEDWIN Edwin Farmer Montumana

SMITHTON

 
Ah Sam Storekeeper Smithton
AINSLIE Frederick Labourer Smithton
AITKEN Frank Engine Driver Smithton
ALLEN George Wheelwright Smithton
ALLEN Louis Cycle Agent Smithton
ANDERSON Archibald Labourer Smithton
ANGUS John Engine Driver Smithton
ARMSTRONG Henry G Farmer Smithton
ATCHESON George Storekeeper Smithton
ATKINSON Rowland H Accountant Smithton
BARNES Richard Farmer Smithton
BELLINGER Henry Farmer Smithton
BETTERIDGE Arthur Jeweller Smithton
BETTERIDGE William Labourer Smithton
BILLETT Frederick A Tinsmith Smithton
BILLING Arnold J Blacksmith Smithton
BISHOP C W J Senior Constable Smithton
BLAKE George Labourer Smithton
BOAG Mrs Coffee Palace Smithton
BOATWRIGHT G H Storeman Smithton
BONHOTE Ernest Clerk Smithton
BOOTE Alfred S Labourer Smithton
BOOTE Frederick W Engine Driver Smithton
BOOTE Robert Labourer Smithton
BOOTE William V Carpenter Smithton
BREHENEY Gerald Bridge Hotel Smithton
BRISCOE Claude Ganger Smithton
BROOKS Albert E Farmer Smithton
BROOKS Les W Crown Lands Baliff Smithton
BROWN George V Postmaster Smithton
BURGESS S Nelson Farmer Smithton
BURNELL Frank Farmer Smithton
CAMPBELL G Smithton
CARR H Manager Duck River Butter Fact Smithton
CHAMPION Alfred Landowner Smithton
CHEQUER George Farmer Smithton
COTTON R.G. Agent Smithton
CUNNINGHAM George Labourer Smithton
CUNNINGHAM William Farmer Smithton
CURE Charles Farmer Smithton
CURE Crawford Engine Driver Smithton
DAVIDSON E Blacksmiths Assistant Smithton
DAVIS George Farmer Smithton
DAVIS Henry Smithton
DIENER William Labourer Smithton
DRAKE Robert Bank Teller Smithton
DUCKETT Henry Labourer Smithton
DUCKETT William Henry Labourer Smithton
DUNN E (Miss) Assistant Teacher Smithton
EDWARDS Benjamin Farmer Smithton
EMMETT Leslie G Manager Commercial Bank Smithton
ETCHELLS E J Labourer Smithton
ETCHELLS William H Farmer Smithton
EVANS E(Mrs) Smithton
EVANS Henry Labourer Smithton
FARNHAM E(Mrs) Smithton
FARNHAM Giles Smithton
FENTON Lewis Farmer Smithton
FORD Arch W Manager Tram Co Smithton
FORTH Thomas J Labourer Smithton
FRANKLAND H W Medical Practioner Smithton
FREEBURGH R D Postal Officer Smithton
GAFFNEY Michael G Farmer Smithton
GEALE Ernest G Smithton
GEALE W Auctioneer & Commission Agent Smithton
GRAY Annie Smithton
GREY Albert Cordial Factory Smithton
GREY Brothers Sawmill Smithton
GREY W N Engine Driver Smithton
GREY William Farmer Smithton
HALL George Engine Driver Smithton
HAMILTON John W.C. Solicitor Smithton
HANSON Albert Farmer Smithton
HANSON Frederick Smithton
HANSON Henry Smithton
HARRISON K.M. Surveyor Smithton
HAWARD Herbert R Farmer Smithton
HEATHORN John H Carpenter Smithton
HENNING McAllum Farmer Smithton
HOLYMAN & Sons W Steamship Owner Smithton
HOOPER William H(Rev) Methodist Minister Smithton
HOSKIN Jabel Millhnd Smithton
HOWE E C Harbour Trust Smithton
HOWE E Cecil Smithton
HOWELL E Labourer Smithton
HOWELL John P Labourer Smithton
INNES Allan J Labourer Smithton
INNES William Farmer Smithton
INNESS Allan Farmer Smithton
JAEGER Frank Cabinetmaker Smithton
JANES A D Carpenter Smithton
JOHn Alfred Farmer Smithton
JOHN Chris T Farmer Smithton
JONES Henry Labourer Smithton
KAY Robert Butcher Smithton
KAY Ronald Storeman Smithton
KINNANE Alfred J Smithton
KUBANK Mervyn C Millhand Smithton
KUBANK Thomas Farmer Smithton
LEE Allan Smithton
LEE D N Insurance Agennt Smithton
LEE Joseph Mill Manager Smithton
LEE William A timber Merchant Smithton
LING Ernest Farmer Smithton
LING Thomas Farmer Smithton
LING Walter Farmer Smithton
LOVEGROVE William Farmer Smithton
LUCAS Tasman P Labourer Smithton
LUCAS William Labourer Smithton
MADSEN Peter N Coach Builder Smithton
MALLEY Edward R Farmer Smithton
MALUGA Augustus Farmer Smithton
MARTHICK Ephraim W Farmer Smithton
MARTHICK H Farmer Smithton
MARTHICK Thomas W Farmer Smithton
MAY M James(Rev) Church of England Smithton
McKINLAY William Draper Smithton
MILLER Frederick J Farmer Smithton
MOORE G Labourer Smithton
MOORE J R Labourer Smithton
MOORE Samuel Farmer Smithton
MORTON Joseph G Coffee Palace Smithton
MURPHY Thomas J Carrier Smithton
MURRAY Alfred R Storeman Smithton
MURRAY Dennie Farmer Smithton
NICHOLLS Robert H Baker Smithton
NICOL Percy J Storekeeper Smithton
NORTON L.A.(Mrs) Coffee Palace Smithton
ORD James Wood Carter Smithton
ORD John Farmer Smithton
PADMAN Horace Farmer Smithton
PARKER James F Carter Smithton
PARRY A.C.(Miss) Assistant Teacher Smithton
PARSONS Frederick Road Overseer Smithton
PHILIP George(Rev) Baptist Smithton
POKE William Farmer Smithton
POKE William J Farmer & Butcher Smithton
POPOWSKI James Farmer Smithton
PRATT Robert Farmer Smithton
PRIESTLY Harold F Teacher Smithton
PURDY Frederick Farmer Smithton
PURTON H.D. Store Smithton
RAINBIRD W Skin Buyer Smithton
RAINBIRD W(Junior) Skin Buyer Smithton
REID G Farmer Smithton
ROUSE William K Farmer Smithton
RYAN Peter Farmer Smithton
RYAN Terence Millhand Smithton
SALTER J.C.(Pastor) Baptist Smithton
SLEETH James H Smithton
SMITH Allan Labourer Smithton
SMITH Edward Labourer Smithton
SMITH James Farmer Smithton
SMITH Theodore B Labourer Smithton
STEARNE Peter Bricklayer Smithton
STEWART John Labourer Smithton
SUTER Joseph Smithton Saddlery Smithton
TANNER A W Manager English Scottish Bank Smithton
TATLOW Edgar E Manager Livery Stables Smithton
TAYLOR Arthur H Millhand Smithton
THORP Bernard Farmer Smithton
TREMAYNE William C Grocer Smithton
TURLEY William H Labourer Smithton
WARD C J Bootmaker & Grocer Smithton
WARD Philip E Farmer Smithton
WARD Philip E(Junior) Shopkeeper Smithton
WATSON George Labourer Smithton
WELLS Charles Farmer Smithton
WELLS Clarence Labourer Smithton
WELLS Edward P Farmer Smithton
WELLS Elizabeth Dressmaker Smithton
WELLS Lewis Smithton
WELLS Theodore Farmer Smithton
WILKINS Rose S milliner Smithton
WILKINS Stanley E Carpenter Smithton
WILLIAM C H Carpenter Smithton
WINSLADE W Harbour Trust Smithton
WOOD Herbert Carpenter Smithton
WRIGHT Frederick Labourer Smithton
YOUNG Joseph Farmer Smithton
YOUNG Richard Farmer Smithton
ZIMMERMAN A E Smithton

STANLEY

 
ALFORD A.A. Farmer Stanley
ALFREY Robert Labourer Stanley
ALLMAN C.F Clerk Stanley
ANTHONY E.J. Farmer Stanley
ANTHONY Henry Grazier Stanley
ANTHONY William Inspector Stanley
ARMSON S (Reverend) Church of England Stanley
BARRY J J(Reverend) Roman Catholic Stanley
BATES Alex Labourer Stanley
BEGENT Horace A Engine Driver Stanley
BOATWRIGHT S Railway Guard Stanley
BOOL Fred Draper Stanley
BOOL Henry Clerk Stanley
BRADSHAW Charles A.T. Linesman Stanley
BREHENEY Martin J Stanley
BRUMBY M Council Clerk Stanley
BURGESS Frederick Labourer Stanley
BURKE John Farmer Stanley
BURKE S (Mrs) Stanley
BURLEY Edward Blacksmith Stanley
BURLEY Harry Labourer Stanley
BUTTON P Farmer Stanley
CAMPBELL R Stanley
CANNING Senior Constable Stanley
CARROLL J(Mrs) Stanley
CARROLL Letitia (Miss) Stanley
CARROLL Mary(Miss) Dressmaker Stanley
CARROLL Patrick Labourer Stanley
CHATWIN Burleigh Blacksmith Stanley
CHATWIN Swanton Blacksmith Stanley
COLLINS E.L. Store Stanley
COLLINS Hannah(Mrs) Stanley
COLLINS W.B. Store Stanley
COLVILLE D.L.(Reverend) Presbyterian Stanley
COOMBE P.C Grocer Stanley
COOPER George Clerk Stanley
CORCORAN Caroline(Mrs) Stanley
CORCORAN James Stanley
CORCORAN John Labourer Stanley
COTTON Crosbie Farmer Stanley
CRANSWICK M(Mrs) Music Teacher Stanley
CUMMING Brothers Produce Merchants Stanley
DAVISON Robert Farmer Stanley
DYER A R. Station Master Stanley
EDWARDS David G Harbour Master Stanley
EDWARDS Edward H Stanley
EDWARDS Martha(Mrs) Stanley
EGAN Eva M(Mrs) Stanley
EMMET Frank J Storeman Stanley
EMMETT Herbert J Mariner Stanley
EUSTACE H.B. Blacksmith Stanley
EVANS H.P. Produce Merchant Stanley
FAWCETT J Bank Clerk Stanley
FERGUSON Douglas D Carpenter Stanley
FERGUSON Ernest M Stanley
FERGUSON F.V. Stanley
FERGUSON Frederick Storeman Stanley
FERGUSON Frederick W Carpenter Stanley
FERGUSON Ira J Manager Motor Garage Stanley
FERGUSON John Junior Carter Stanley
FERGUSON John L Farmer Stanley
FERGUSON Oliver Stanley
FORD Henry F Grazier Stanley
FORD R.H. Farm Overseer Stanley
FORD Wiliam W Grazier Stanley
FOSTER W Manager Sawmills Stanley
FRASER Bennett Labourer Stanley
FRASER George Sawmill Employee Stanley
FRASER N(Miss) Stanley
FRASER Thomas W Carrier Stanley
FRASER William Labourer Stanley
FREEBURGH James Labourer Stanley
FREEBURGH Robert Blacksmith Stanley
FREEBURGH William Stanley
GEACH M(Miss) Milliner Stanley
GOSS Nicholas Constable Stanley
GRUBB James Hairdresser Stanley
HARMAN Albert E Stanley
HARMAN Charles F Road Overseer Stanley
HOLMES A.W. Bootmaker Stanley
HOLMES Allan Motor Driver Stanley
HOLMES J J(Junior) Clerk Stanley
HOLMES John J Bootmaker Stanley
HOLYMAN W & Sons Steam ship owners Stanley
HORNE John Produce & Commission agents Stanley
HOUSE Fred J Farmer Stanley
HOUSE Len Farmer Stanley
HOUSE Thomas S Farmer Stanley
JOHNSON Charles K Stanley
KING J J Wheelwright Stanley
KING James G Grazier Stanley
LAUGHTON Kenric C Solicitor Stanley
LAWLER Miss Milliner Stanley
LAWSON James Labourer Stanley
LEAN & Smith Store Stanley
LEGGETT Richard Mariner Stanley
LEGGETT Walter E Mariner Stanley
MATHER H.G. Boarding House Stanley
McCAUSLAND Samuel R Medical Practioner Stanley
McKAIGE Emily(Mrs) Dressmaker Stanley
MOLLINSON R Manager Bottle Factory Stanley
MOORE Joseph Manager Holyman & sons Stanley
O'CARROLL Martin A(Rev) Roman Catholic Stanley
O'NEILL Edward Blacksmiths assistant Stanley
PARKER L.W.L Clerk Stanley
PARSONS George Labourer Stanley
PARTRIDGE A O Baker Stanley
PENROSE Albert W Newspaper Proprietor Stanley
PHILLIPS Alfred Labourer Stanley
PHILLIPS P.J. Labourer Stanley
PHILLIPS Thomas G Farmer Stanley
PHILLIPS W.Y. Butcher Stanley
PULLEN T.R. Manager Commercial Bank Aust. Stanley
REARDON B Carpenter Stanley
REID C.J. Manager Cumming & Co Stanley
ROBSON James Saddler Stanley
ROWLAND Amos Union Hotel Stanley
SAMPSON P Sawmilling Co Stanley
SHAW R.C. Engine Driver Stanley
SHAW Robert Commercial Hotel Stanley
SMART H.M. Clerk Stanley
SMEDLEY I H (Mrs) Stanley
SMITH & LEAN Store Stanley
SMITH Alfred H Stanley
SMITH Arthur C Stanley
SMITH Charles C Clerk Stanley
SMITH Charlotte(Mrs) Coffee Palace Stanley
SMITH Frederick Farm Hand Stanley
SMITH George Stanley
SMITH George J Carpenter Stanley
SMITH H.H. Labourer Stanley
SMITH H.Roy Stanley
SMITH J.F.(Miss) Music Teacher Stanley
SMITH James F Stanley
SMITH Joseph Farmer Stanley
SMITH N.C. Labourer Stanley
SMITH S(Miss) Music Techer Stanley
SMITH Thomas J Storeman Stanley
SMITH Walter Labourer Stanley
SMITH William S H. Builder Stanley
SPICER Harry G Chemist Stanley
STEPHENS John Produce Merchant Stanley
STURZAKER G Fireman Stanley
SUMMERS R.H. Saddler Stanley
TATLOW S(Mrs) Store Stanley
TATLOW William Grazier Stanley
TOOMEY James Bay View Hotel Stanley
VALE Edward A Storekeeper Stanley
VYVLAN E Mariner Stanley
WALTERS George Carpenter Stanley
WALTERS H Contractor Stanley
WALTERS James Carpenter Stanley
WEATHERHEAD Edward C Post Master Stanley
WEIR C.E.(Mrs) Fruitier Stanley
WELLS Arthur Farmer Stanley
WELLS Colin Butcher Stanley
WELLS Henry W Farmer Stanley
WELLS William D Motor Driver Stanley
WHITCHURCH D.L. Teacher Stanley
WIGAN O.E. Bank Clerk Stanley
WILKINS Thomas Stanley
WILKINS Thomas J S Carpenter Stanley
WILLIS B.J. Manager Bnk Australia Stanley
YOUNG William Motor Driver Stanley

TEMMA

 
ABEL Arthur E Contractor Temma
CARTLEDGE Bert Mail Contractor Whales Head Temma
CARTLEDGE Hubert R Mail Driver Temma
CARTLEDGE John H Hotel & Store Whales Road Temma
DIXON John R Farm Temma
EMMERTON Frederick Contractor Temma
EVANS Andrew B Farmer Temma
GAFFNEY Frances Grazier & Store Temma
GAFFNEY Stephen Overseer Temma
SAWARD Henry G Farmer Temma
SYMES Samuel Farmer Temma
TEMPLAR George Temma

TROWUTTA

 
BIRMINGHAM Henry Settler Trowutta
BRONDER Cornelius Settler Trowutta
BRYDGES Thomas Settler Trowutta
BUTLER Henry J Settler Trowutta
BUTLER William J Settler Trowutta
CHALLENOR Edward Settler Trowutta
CHALLENOR Leonard Settler Trowutta
CROLE Arthur W Settler Trowutta
CROLE Helena M Settler Trowutta
CUNNINGHAM Michael Settler Trowutta
DAWKINS Charles A Settler Trowutta
FINDLAY Guy R Settler Trowutta
FROST Henry C Settler Trowutta
FROST Herbert Settler Trowutta
HALES George Settler Trowutta
HANCOCK Thomas Settler Trowutta
HARRIS John Settler Trowutta
JOINER Emanuel J Settler Trowutta
KAY Charles Settler Trowutta
KEENAN Patrick Settler Trowutta
MAGUIRE James P Settler Trowutta
MALLEY James W Settler Trowutta
MALLEY William O Settler Trowutta
MARTIN William E Settler Trowutta
MATTHEWS John Settler Trowutta
McDONALD Emella M Settler Trowutta
McDONALD Isabella Settler Trowutta
MOSS MIchael Settler Trowutta
MURRAY John Settler Trowutta
O'NEILL Thomas Settler Trowutta
O'NEILL William A Settler Trowutta
PACEY Emily Settler Trowutta
PACEY Robert Settler Trowutta
PAUL Colin Settler Trowutta
PEARCEY George Settler Trowutta
PHILIPS William L Settler Trowutta
PORTEUS John B Settler Trowutta
PORTEUS William L Settler Trowutta
PRYOR David Settler Trowutta
REYNOLDS Athelstane Settler Trowutta
ROSS Beatrice Teacher Trowutta
RYAN Henry J Settler Trowutta
RYAN John Settler Trowutta
RYAN John (Junior) Settler Trowutta
RYAN Thomas J Settler Trowutta
SAWLEY William T Settler Trowutta
SUTTON James Settler Trowutta
TURNER Samuel Settler Trowutta

[ Circular Head & Burnie Area ] [ TasmaniaGenWeb ]


These pages are Copyright 1999-2000 TasmaniaGenWeb

Last Updated: 28 March 2000