LILYDALE
Commonwealth
Electoral Roll 1913
Tasmania

E - F -G


Roll of electors for the Commonwealth Subdivision and State Subdivision of Lilydale.
District of Bass

EASTMAN Robert Lisle Road Carpenter 1913
ELEY Alice Maud Turners Marsh Domestic Duties 1913
ELEY Arthur Isaac Turners Marsh Farmer 1913
ERB Andrew William Lilydale Engine Driver 1913
ERB Christian Lilydale Fettler 1913
ERB Ernest Gottleib Lilydale Farmer 1913
ERB Grace Amy Tailoress 1913
ERB Hannah Elizabeth Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
ERB Kezia Mary Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
ERB Louisa Amelia Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
ESLIT Mary Catherine Turners Marsh Domestic Duties 1913
EWANS Claude Lilydale Labourer 1913
EWANS George William Lilydale Farmer 1913
EWANS Robert Lisle Road Benchman 1913
EWANS Sarah May Louisa Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FALCONER Elizabeth Lebrina Domestic Duties 1913
FALCONER Sylvester Charles Lebrina Farmer 1913
FARRELLY Beatrice Marion Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FARRELLY Ormond Patrick Lilydale Labourer 1913
FAULKNER Dora Lisle Domestic Duties 1913
FAULKNER Etheleen Rose Blanche Lisle Domestic Duties 1913
FAULKNER Eva Florence Lisle Domestic Duties 1913
FAULKNER Maud Lisle Domestic Duties 1913
FAULKNER Sydney Lisle Labourer 1913
FAULKNER Thomas Henry Lisle Miner 1913
FAULKNER Walter Lisle Miner 1913
FERGUSON Amelia Golconda Domestic Duties 1913
FERGUSON Florence Tamar Golconda Domestic Duties 1913
FERGUSON John Golconda Carpenter 1913
FERGUSON Norton Colledge Golconda Carpenter 1913
FERRALL Adye Arnold Underwood Farmer 1913
FERRALL Ruby Underwood Domestic Duties 1913
FINAN James Francis Lower Turners Marsh Farmer 1913
FINLAYSON Andrew Robert Tunnel Baker 1913
FISHER Edward Lilydale Clerk 1913
FISHER John Frost Underwood Farmer 1913
FISHER Lucy Underwood Domestic Duties 1913
FISHER May Newnham Domestic Duties 1913
FITZGERALD Herbert Lilydale Labourer 1913
FITZGERALD Mary North Esk Domestic Duties 1913
FITZGERALD Robert Arthur Lilydale Labourer 1913
FITZGERALD William Joseph Lilydale Farmer 1913
FITZGERALDS Ellen Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FITZPATRICK May Letitia Lilydale Teacher 1913
FLOOD Elizabeth Bangor Domestic Duties 1913
FLYNN Bridget Turners Marsh Domestic Duties 1913
FLYNN Dennis Turners Marsh Farmer 1913
FLYNN Patrick Turners Marsh Labourer 1913
FOLEY Charles Patrick Lilydale Police Trooper 1913
FOLEY Nellie Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FORBES Juliet Amy Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FORSYTH Amy Allen vale Domestic Duties 1913
FORSYTH Edward Charles Allen Vale Farmer 1913
FOWLER Laura Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FOX Florence Kathleen Lalla Domestic Duties 1913
FOX John Lalla Fettler 1913
FRANKLIN Charles Thomas Lilydale Labourer 1913
FRANKLIN Eliza Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FRANKLIN Ernest Lilydale Labourer 1913
FRANKLIN Henry Joseph Lilydale Labourer 1913
FRANKLIN Jane Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
FRANKLIN Mary Theresa Beatrice Underwood Domestic Duties 1913
FREEMAN Betsy May Lower Turners Marsh Domestic Duties 1913
FREEMAN George Wilfred Lower Turners Marsh Farmer 1913
FREEMAN Louisa Adelaide Bangor Schoolteacher 1913
FREWDER Mary Ann Newnham Housekeeper 1913
FULLBROOK Bertha Lora Lisle Road Domestic Duties 1913
FULLBROOK James Alexander Lisle Road Farmer 1913
FURLONG Amy Amelia Lisle Road Domestic Duties 1913
FURLONG Charles George Henry Lisle Road Postmaster 1913
FURLONG George L'Estrange Lisle Road Foreman 1913
FURLONG Laura Annie Lisle Domestic Duties 1913
FURNISS Charles Clifford Lebrina Labourer 1913
GARCIA Arthur Thomas Underwood Farmer 1913
GARCIA Evalin May Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GARCIA Florence Elizabeth Mary Underwood Domestic Duties 1913
GEE Cyril Turners Marsh Contractor 1913
GEE Evelyn Turners Marsh Domestic Duties 1913
GEE Harry Lester Lower Turners Marsh Repairer 1913
GEE Joseph Lower Turners Marsh Farmer 1913
GEORGE Ernest Lisle Road Labourer 1913
GEORGE Violet Victoria Lisle Road Domestic Duties 1913
GERZALIA George Lilydale Shoe Repairer 1913
GERZALIA Kate Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GERZALIA Leonard George Lilydale Labourer 1913
GIBBINS William Henry Lilydale Labourer 1913
GILBERT Emma Lebrina Domestic Duties 1913
GILBERT Nicholas Lebrina Farmer 1913
GILBERT Reginald Lebrina Stonecutter 1913
GILLESPIE Ellen Tunnel Domestic Duties 1913
GILLESPIE Robert Bangor Labourer 1913
GILLESPIE Robert Tunnel Orchadist 1913
GODFERY Charles Henry Lilydale Farmer 1913
GODFERY Kate Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GOLDSMITH George Tunnel Labourer 1913
GOODYER Elizabeth Bangor Domestic Duties 1913
GOODYER Ernest Charles Bangor Domestic Duties 1913
GOODYER Ethel Tunnel Domestic Duties 1913
GOODYER John Peter Patrick William Tunnel Labourer 1913
GOODYER Martha Bangor Domestic Duties 1913
GOODYER Thomas Francis Eli Tunnel Labourer 1913
GOULLE Frederick Charles Underwood Farmer 1913
GRANDFIELD Charles Henry Lilydale Farmer 1913
GRANDFIELD Charles Junior Lilydale Labourer 1913
GRANDFIELD Henry Lilydale Labourer 1913
GRANDFIELD Jean Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GRANDFIELD Margaret Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GRANDFIELD Margaret Catherine Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GRANDFIELD William James Lilydale Farmer 1913
GRAY Charlotte Keellay Domestic Duties 1913
GRAY Sophia Jessie Keellay Domestic Duties 1913
GREEN Charles Lilydale Farmer 1913
GREEN Eliza Jane Lilydale Domestic Duties 1913
GRENFELL John Robert Lilydale Salvation Army Officer 1913

[ Launceston Area ]

[ Tasmania Genweb ]


These pages & the Names 'TasmaniaGenWeb', 'TasGenWeb',  & 'AustraliaGenWeb' are Copyright 1999 PacificGenWeb Project. Pages may be copied by any official TasGenWeb county, shire or municipal project, now, or in the future.

Last Updated: 27 November 1999