Tasmanian Convicts Index - "W" Surnames

Index to other Convict surname pages:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Back to Main Convict Page

Add a Tasmanian convict to this list by sending an e-mail message to: Add Convict with your convict name, ship, your name and your e-mail address.
Query a convict on this list by clicking on the contact link to send an e-mail.
Amend an e-mail address on this list by sending an e-mail to: Amend Convict with your convict name, your name, your old and your new e-mail address.
Names with * denote e-mail address unavailable.


Name Ship Contact

WADDELL Frances Mary (1) Robert Monaghan

WADDLE Alexander Indefatigable Tanya Taylor

WADE John Calcutta (1804) Sue Smith

WADE Walter Equestrian (3) Audrey Scarce

WADE William Rodney (1) * Isabel Love

WAGONER James Marquis of Hastings (1) * Bonnie resource/research committee

WAGSTAFF Joseph Lord Goderich Margot Wells

WAGSTAFF William Andromeda Thane Cooper

WAGSTER John Moffatt (2) * Carol Pratt

WAIT Benjamin Marquis of Hastings (1) * Bonnie resource/research committee

WAITE Jane Elizabeth & Henry (2) Patrice Lewis

WAITE William aka HARROLD Mangles * Debra Vernon

WAKE Dorothy Baretto Junior Carole Fiori

WAKEHAM Richard Equestrian (1) Ron Wilson

WALFORD Edmund Albion Nereda Pinker

WALKDEN Thomas Aboukir * Jo Tye

WALKER Alexander Vannett Lady Kennaway (2) Kay Lilian Mettam

WALKER Benjamin Maria (1) Bonnie Hain

WALKER Charles England Nicole Close

WALKER Charles England Ian Bidwell

WALKER Edward Equestrian (1) Maxine Drew

WALKER Elizabeth (nee McCANN) Asia (7) John Walker

WALKER Ellen Waverley (2) Tracey Winters

WALKER George Equestrian (3) Alan Barraclough

WALKER George Isabella (2) * Christine Walsh

WALKER James aka GODSIFF Lord Lyndoch (1) Jeanette Harper

WALKER John Larkins * Carolyn Johnson

WALKER Margaret Aurora (2) Patricia Braden

WALKER Mary Ann Majestic Lorraine Wootton

WALKER Robert Woodford (2) Lionel Benson

WALKER Thomas Woodford (2) Alan Barraclough

WALKER William Thomas Theresa Ally Ward

WALKINSHAW Elisabeth Angelina Lynne Goote

WALL Eliza aka SANDERS America Elizabeth Grubb

WALL Mary Duke of Cornwall Judy Simmler

WALL William Layton (2) Graham Wall

WALLACE Mary Sea Queen Craig Burgess

WALLER John Lady Kennaway (2) Elva Adams

WALLER William Barossa (1) Maureen Martin

WALLIS Thomas Eden (1) Vicki Davies

WALLS Thomas Coromandel (2) Gary Mills

WALPOLE Ellen John William Dare Lynne Williams

WALSGROVE Edward John Calvin (21-09-1846) Steve Osborne

WALSH / WELSH Catherine Blackfriar Marie Obrien

WALSH / WELSH Margaret Martin Luther Milli Troon

WALSH Johanna Maria (2) Sharon Rewell

WALSH Margaret Mary Anne Jeanette Harper

WALSH Mary Ellen Earl Grey (2) Adele Jones

WALTERS William Blenheim (3) Barry Walters

WALTERS/WATTERS/WATERS Benjamin Emu (30-10-1815) Karlena Nagle

WALTERS/WATTERS/WATERS Benjamin Emu (30-10-1815) Karen Hughes

WALTON Richard Persian (2) Jocelyn May Balmer

WALTON William Dromedary Anthony McCann

WALTON William Eden (1) Trudy Cowley

WARD Bernard (Guildford to NSW) Kangaroo (28-04-1816) Judith Foy

WARD Eliza Asia (7) Susan Donovan

WARD James Southworth (2) Malcolm Ward

WARD John Cornwall Patrick Sengos

WARD William Pilot (28-09-1817) Di Ward Robinson

WARE Charles Rodney (1) Tom Donald

WARE William Aboukir Kay Sleith

WARE William York (2) Frances Evans

WAREHAM William Proteus Julie Wareham

WARMINGER John Duchess of Northumberland (1) Susan Warminger

WARREN Elizabeth Emma Eugenia (1) Peter Samuel D'Arcy

WARREN George Cornwall Lorraine Gray

WARREN James Mary (2) Rob Warren

WARREN James Mary (2) Kirk Warren

WARREN Mary Providence (2) Lis

WARREN William Georgiana (1) Bob Warren

WARWICK James Elphinstone (1) Muryl Geary

WASHBURN Samuel Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WASS Frederick Arab (2) Margaret Walker

WATERHOUSE George (real name BINYON/BINION) Palmyra Jennifer Stepanovic

WATERMAN Edmund Sir Robert Peel Richard Alton

WATERS Isaac Governor Ready Glad Wishart

WATERS Sarah Harmony Frances Hudson

WATERS Sarah Jane Nola Marshall

WATHALL James Arab (2) Alvina Greig

WATKINS Ann Navarino (1) Nancy Powell

WATKINS John Tortoise H.M.S. Marcia Watson

WATKINS Thomas Runnymede Marg Curd

WATKINS William Cape Packet ex Waterloo (2) * Sue Watkins

WATKINS(ON) Isabella Garland Grove (1) Min Tamsitt

WATKINS(ON) Isabella Garland Grove (1) Sue Wyatt

WATSON Charles Asia (2) Pamela Hallett

WATSON Eliza Duchess of Northumberland (2) Kate Brown

WATSON Elizabeth Gilbert Henderson Mathew Dowdell McPherson

WATSON Frederick D'arcy / Darcey Lady Montagu Jenny

WATSON George Strathfieldsay John Nelson

WATSON Henry Enchantress Helen Kennett

WATSON James Emerald Isle Elizabeth Murphy

WATSON Mary Providence (2) Heather Hayes

WATSON Richard (Ann 1810 to NSW) Unknown Arrival to VDL * Jan Prewett

WATSON Robert Lady East Frances Cheetham

WATT James Isabella (1) Val Date

WATT James Mount Stewart Elphinstone (1) Rochelle Haines

WATTERS / WATERS Edward aka DUNNING / DUNHILL Medina Alan Birdsall

WATTERS Isaac Maria Somes (1) Maureen Martin

WATTS Amelia Sarah Sea Queen Gayle Maree Pennington

WATTS Charlotte Sir Robert Seppings Christine Baunton

WATTS Fanny Garland Grove (1) Allison Maguire

WATTS Mary P William Bryan Val Date

WAY Joseph Pestongee Bomangee (2) Peter Hammett

WAYLAND John Competitor Gwen Wayland

WAYLAND Joseph Sir Charles Forbes (1) Gwen Wayland

WEATHERBURN William David Lyon Albert Weatherburn

WEATHERLEY Francis Andromeda Clare Warn

WEAVING Thomas Eliza (2) Irene Sergeant

WEBB Elizabeth Emma Eugenia (4) Karen James

WEBB John Persian (2) * Glynis Cummins

WEBB William Bengal Merchant Liz Middleton

WEBBER Rebecca Majestic Richard Ager

WEBBY Caroline Stately Marion Taylor

WEBSDALE Robert Candahar Leanne Watmuff

WEBSTER Edmund York (2) Nereda Pinker

WEBSTER Edmund York (2) David Ferris

WEBSTER John Palmyra Margaret Pinniger

WEEKLEY John William Jardine (2) Megan Watson

WEEKS James Blenheim (2) * Val Wilson

WEEKS John Eliza (2) Peter Lawrence

WEIR John Elizabeth & Henry (1) Mary Jill Gurney

WEIR Neil Samuel Boddington * Karl Hayde

WEIR Neil Samuel Boddington Jyotsana C

WELDON William Surrey (3) Rod Hill

WELLING Charles Andromeda Lyn

WELLING George Earl Grey (1) Keith Welling

WELLING George Lord Lyndoch (3) Lyn

WELLING William Phoenix (2) Lyn

WELLINGTON George Maria (1) Janine Smith

WELLS Emma Edward Diane

WELLS Harriett aka COMBER Eliza Sir Robert Seppings Glenda Payne

WELLS John Phoenix (1) Lynne Hoggett

WELLS John aka MEADOWS Phoenix (1) * Ann Belmont

WELLS Robert Moffatt (1) Rosemary Jones

WELLS Robert Moffatt (1) Andrea Gipson

WELLS William Blenheim (3) Barry Walters

WELLS William Dromedary Lynne Hoggett

WELLS William Phoenix (2) Elaine Greenwood

WELMAN James David Lyon * Jan Buckingham

WELSH Mary Ann Garland Grove (1) Lorraine Shaw

WENN Daniel Mangles Margaret Walker

WENN James Mangles Margaret Walker

WENN James Mangles Helen Jennings

WEST Emma Tory (1) Craig Edwards

WESTALL Richard Lord William Bentinck (1) Russell Thorne

WESTBROOK Elizabeth Hindostan (1) Noelene Lyons

WESTBURY George Layton (3) Gary Richards

WESTERN John Susan (2) Elizabeth Tremain-Bridges

WESTMORELAND John Rodney (2) Keith Smith

WESTON George Mary (2) Peter Weston

WESTON George Mary (2) Leanne Watmuff

WESTON Henry Albion Don Weston

WESTON Henry Bangalore Don Weston

WESTON Henry Bardaster Don Weston

WESTON Henry Commodore Hayes Don Weston

WESTON Henry Lord Auckland (1) Don Weston

WESTON Henry (Fanny to NSW) Kangaroo (01-08-1816) Don Weston

WESTWOOD Ann Edward * Lindsay Swadling

WESTWOOD David Mayda Joan Holloway

WESTWOOD David Pestongee Bomangee (2) Joan Holloway

WESTWOOD William Marian Watson (08-03-1842) Paul Pledger

WHALE Mark Dromedary Lurelle Gray

WHALE William Lotus Lurelle Gray

WHALLEY John London (1) Annette Dawson

WHATNELL William Pestongee Bomangee (2) Yvonne Dale

WHEATER James (Exile to Port Phillip) Anna Maria (1) Paula Brailsford

WHEATLEY James Fry Henry Porcher Penny Wheatley

WHEATLEY John Henry Porcher Anthony McCann

WHEATLEY John Fry Henry Porcher Penny Wheatley

WHEELER Catherine Martin Luther Yvonne Van Wensveen

WHEELER Eliza Garland Grove (2) * Christine Walsh

WHEELER Jane (Catherine to NSW) Kangaroo (01-06-1814) * Connie Wheeler

WHEELER Thomas Marion (2) Graham Black

WHEELER William John Calvin (21-09-1846) Corey Mouldey

WHELAN Darby Egyptian (2) * Jeanie Poole

WHELAN Phillip London (2) Rosalie Ryan

WHICH Joseph Jupiter Elizabeth Edwards

WHISKER William Anson H.M.S. * Royalene Anderson

WHITBURN Elizabeth Tasmania (1) * Janine Bell

WHITBY George York (1) John Bellidon

WHITCOMBE James Ratcliffe (2) Ann Doyle

WHITE Charles David Malcolm Carol Beaumont

WHITE Edmund Mark Eliza (2) John Francis White

WHITE George Sir George Seymour Moira Streets

WHITE Gifford Hyderabad (1) Jenny Rogers

WHITE Jessie Emma Eugenia (4) JR Williams

WHITE John Elphinstone (1) Allen White

WHITE John William Miles Melissa White

WHITE John aka BRAY Edward St. Vincent (2) Denise Manuel

WHITE John William Anson H.M.S. Judy Hall

WHITE Jonathan Georgiana (2) Carol Beaumont

WHITE Peter Egyptian (2) Roz Warren

WHITE Thomas (ship to NI) Maitland (08-02-1844) Graham Knight

WHITE Thomas (ship to VDL) Pestongee Bomangee (08-04-1847) Graham Knight

WHITE William Moffatt (3) Tom Anderson

WHITE/PATON Agnes Aurora (2) * Michael Broadby

WHITEAR Mary America * Beverley Schnaars

WHITEHEAD James Indefatigable Susan Davis

WHITEHEAD Mary Ann Jane Cathlyn Anderson

WHITEHEAD Thomas Ratcliffe (2) Alan Smith

WHITEHORN John Lady East Gillian Howarth

WHITELEY Michael Elphinstone (1) Jan Dunk

WHITEWAY Robert Prince of Orange Lynne Gillam

WHITEWAY Robert Prince of Orange Malcolm Ward

WHITFORD Joseph Royal George Vicki Whitford

WHITING James Susan (2) Jeanette Lancaster

WHITING Jonathan Sir Godfrey Webster Max Carrick

WHITING Nathan Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WHITNEY Francis Blenheim (2) Winston (Frank) Scanlon

WHITNEY Riley Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WHITTAKER Thomas England June Vasey

WHITWORTH James Layton (4) Margaret Duffus

WHYMARK Benjamin Royal George Pat Whymark

WICKENS Elizabeth Duchess of Northumberland (2) Emma

WICKER Henry Moffatt (2) Lynne Cheshire

WICKER Robert Moffatt (2) Lynne Cheshire

WIDDISON Barnet Moffatt (2) Ron Widdison

WIDDISON John Maria (1) Lorraine Atkinson

WIDGER James Moffatt (2) Edward Broomhall

WIGGINS Thomas Phoenix (2) Gary Bryant

WIGHTON Robert Marian Watson (05-09-1841) Greg Wighton

WILBERFORCE Peter Maria Somes (2) James Wilberforce

WILBY George Chapman (1) Noelene McDonnell

WILCOX Richard Sir Robert Peel Christine Garrett

WILD Rebecca (Fanny to NSW) Unknown Arrival to VDL John Meyers

WILD Richard Eden (1) Julie Campbell

WILDEY Benjamin Nile Kaye Morgan

WILDGUST Thomas Henrietta Cliff Wildgust

WILDIG William Blenheim (1) Jon Cooper

WILDSHUT William Glen Anderson Janet Keese

WILES Lydia Atwick Natalie Cantrell

WILKINSON Ann Tasmania (1) Keith Williams

WILKINSON John Bezett aka BEZZETT John Surrey (1) Richard Perkins

WILKS Joseph Elizabeth * Noelene Goodwin

WILLIAMS Ann Morley (1) * Dianne Ball

WILLIAMS Ann Morley (1) Kelly Joel

WILLIAMS Ann aka EDWARDS Garland Grove (2) Ann Cook

WILLIAMS Ann aka MACK Mary Elizabeth & Henry (3) * Jeanie Poole

WILLIAMS Anne aka EDWARDS Garland Grove (2) J. Richard Williams

WILLIAMS Catharine Sir Robert Seppings Lynne Hoggett

WILLIAMS Cathrine Jane Eileen Graham

WILLIAMS Charlotte Frances Charlotte (1) Rhonda Brownlow

WILLIAMS Edward Triton Robert James Williams

WILLIAMS Elizabeth Emma Eugenia (2) JR Williams

WILLIAMS Elizabeth New Grove Ellen Swebbs

WILLIAMS Emanuel Emily (1) Skurrie

WILLIAMS Evan Katherine Stewart Forbes Rhonda Brownlow

WILLIAMS George Anson H.M.S. Skurrie

WILLIAMS George England Derek Fielding

WILLIAMS Harriet Cadet (2) Lyn McLemon

WILLIAMS James P Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WILLIAMS Job Triton Skurrie

WILLIAMS Job Triton Judith

WILLIAMS John Lord Auckland (1) Andrea Cox

WILLIAMS John Sarah * Vicki Strickland

WILLIAMS John William Glen Anderson Janet Keese

WILLIAMS John aka DRINKWATER James Pestongee Bomangee (1) Leanne Watmuff

WILLIAMS John C Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WILLIAMS Louisa Mellish Graeme Jameson

WILLIAMS Maria Gilbert Henderson Christine Cullen

WILLIAMS Mary Atwick Cheryl Czarnik

WILLIAMS Mary Emma Eugenia (2) Ray Hayes

WILLIAMS Mary aka OWEN St. Vincent (1) JR Williams

WILLIAMS Mary Ann Atwick Cheryl Czarnik

WILLIAMS Mary real name STANNAWAY Sir Charles Forbes (2) Susan Geason

WILLIAMS Maryann Jane Garry Poole

WILLIAMS Richard Earl St. Vincent Jacinta Marr

WILLIAMS Robert George III Faye Dale

WILLIAMS Thomas Asia (2) Paul Davies

WILLIAMS Thomas Calcutta (1804) * Elaine Jefferson

WILLIAMS Thomas Katherine Stewart Forbes Rhonda Brownlow

WILLIAMS William Calcutta (1804) Janine Gall

WILLIAMS William Indefatigable Loretta McPherson

WILLIAMS William Isabella (1) Darryl Wilson

WILLIAMS William Isabella (1) Edward Lloyd-Davies

WILLIAMS William York (1) Loretta McPherson

WILLIAMS Zephaniah Mandarin Dave Jenkins

WILLIAMSON George Lord William Bentinck (2) * Noelene Goodwin

WILLIS Ann New Grove Lynette Prislan

WILLIS George Bengal Merchant Jenny Fawcett

WILLOCKS Ann Cadet (3) Graham Paynter

WILLOCKS Ann Cadet (3) Carol Harris

WILLOUGHBY Samuel Joseph Somes (1) Maree Sperling

WILLS William Pyramus * Christopher Morgan

WILLSON Edmund Rowler Mangles * Noelene Goodwin

WILLSON John Commodore Hayes Glen Willson

WILSON Charles Emperor Alexander Natalie Cantrell

WILSON Edward A Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WILSON Eliza Edward Ruth Sheen

WILSON Elizabeth Harmony Don Weston

WILSON Jane Sir Robert Seppings * Mike Ling

WILSON Janet Tasmania (1) Jane Trufitt

WILSON Joseph Henry Porcher Kimberley Shaw

WILSON Lewis Siren (14-02-1839) * Carolyn Cameron

WILSON Martin Blenheim (4) Eleanor Moses

WILSON Sarah Elizabeth Henrietta (14-11-1818) Nicole Reeves

WILSON Thomas Sir Godfrey Webster Anthony McCann

WILSON William Lord Auckland (4) Lorraine Cock

WILSON William Medina Kim Simpson

WILTSHIRE Abraham Marion (2) Lorraine Shaw

WINCH Samuel Southworth (1) Lynne Gillam

WINDSOR John Georgiana (1) Garry Ling

WINES John George III Michael White

WING Jane Stately Helen Webster

WINGFIELD Robert Arab (2) Rita Hull

WINROW Elizabeth Mary (1) Lyn Frost-Fleming

WINTER Bernard Hyderabad (2) Glenys Brown

WINTERBOURN Thomas aka HEPBURN/HEBUIRN Eliza (2) Mrs Margaret Morse

WINWOOD George David Clarke Tanya Maxwell

WINWOOD Henry Layton (4) Tanya Maxwell

WINWOOD James Barossa (1) Jocelyn Winwood

WINWOOD Levi Rodney (1) Tanya Maxwell

WINWOOD Susan Eliza (1) Jocelyn Winwood

WISBY Lydia aka ROBERTSON Isabella Sea Queen Bernice Parsons

WISE Richard (Earl Spencer to NSW) Unknown Arrival to VDL Karlena Nagle

WISE Richard (Earl Spencer to NSW) Unknown Arrival to VDL Karen Hughes

WISEMAN Thomas aka PESTLE Mary (2) Richard Perkins

WITHERINGTON Mary Harmony Melissa Althaus

WITHERS Samuel Edward Hyderabad (1) Vivienne Worthington

WITHERS Samuel Edward Tory (19-06-1847) Vivienne Worthington

WITNEY / WHITNEY Simon Lady Montagu Kathryn Millington

WITTICK John Arab (1) Laurence E Stephenson

WITTICK Walter Caledonia (2) Laurence E Stephenson

WITTLE / WHITTAL Henry Henry Porcher Muryl Geary

WOBY John Susan (1) * Carol McCaul

WOLFE George Barossa (2) Kerry Meakins

WOLFE Samuel Nile Mike Ward

WOLSTENHOLME William Isabella (2) Kay Need

WOOD Aaron York (2) Maureen Toomey

WOOD Ann Harmony Peter West

WOOD Charles Medway (1) Joan James

WOOD Elizabeth Duchess of Northumberland (2) * Rosemary Luyendyk

WOOD Elizabeth Duchess of Northumberland (2) Stephanie Chin

WOOD Grace Lloyds Min Chambers

WOOD Mary Sovereign Maureen Toomey

WOOD William Indefatigable Daryl Wight

WOOD William aka Richard BENT (Earl St Vincent to NSW) Deveron (03-10-1822) Ann Peters

WOOD(S) Mary Majestic Richard Ager

WOOD/S Mary Port Dalrymple * Lesley Wilson

WOODBERRY John Equestrian (1) Paul Woodbeery

WOODBURY / WOODBERRY Thomas Lord Melville Vicki Davies

WOODBURY Bermis Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WOODCOCK Israel Mount Stewart Elphinstone (1) Sandra Taylor

WOODERSON James William Jardine (1) Janie Wooder

WOODHALL John George III Nellie Woodhall

WOODHEAD Ann (aka Dorothy) Garland Grove (1) Ian Byers

WOODHOUSE Thomas Marmion Anne Merrick

WOODLAND James Barossa (2) Peta Woodland

WOODLAND James Barossa (2) Alan Woodland

WOODLAND Thomas Equestrian (1) Alan Woodland

WOODLAND William Coromandel (2) Phyll Clover

WOODLEY Ann William Bryan Jennie Hansen

WOODMAN Elijah C Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WOODROW Robert Castle Forbes Barry Woodrow

WOODS Henry Champion (21-08-1845) Anne Merrick

WOODS William Marion (2) John Greenway

WOODWARD Charles Navarino (2) Pat Chipchase

WOODWARD Edmund Equestrian (3) Elva Adams

WOODWARD Robert Ratcliffe (2) Baden Long

WOOLDRIDGE Thomas Tortoise H.M.S. Linda Wooldridge

WOOLFORD Robert Equestrian (3) John Woolford

WOOLFORD Robert Ratcliffe (2) * Josie Andrews

WOOLLEY James Bangalore Sid Ware

WOOSNAM Francis aka OSEMAN David Lyon * Glenys Woosnam

WOOSTER Timothy Thames * Jennifer Rooks

WOOSTER Timothy Thames Vivienne Wooster

WORKER James Asia (6) Patsy Harris

WORLEY Edmund William Jardine (1) Alan Egan

WORLEY William Stakesby Heather Olsen

WORMLEATON Humphrey David Lyon Melissa White

WORMS Henry Medina Kerry Lee Ellis

WORSELDINE Frederick Waterloo (1) Louise Leslie

WORTH Mary Mary (3) Garry Saunders

WORTH Sarah Mary (3) Garry Saunders

WORTLEY / WORTHY George Medina Geoff Burden

WORTLEY Marshall Canton Caroline Wimble

WRATH Joseph North Briton Maureen Martin

WRIGG John Moffatt (2) Janice Wrigg

WRIGHT Barbara Garland Grove (1) Linda Williams

WRIGHT Charles Mayda Robert Reed

WRIGHT George Governor Ready Bronwyn King

WRIGHT Hester (Friendship to NSW) Duke of Wellington (1818) Barry Riseley

WRIGHT John Caledonia (1) Andrea Cox

WRIGHT John William Miles William T. Young

WRIGHT Louisa Garland Grove (2) Sharon Long

WRIGHT Margaret & son Alexander Westmoreland (1) Margaret Stevens

WRIGHT Rachael Lady Nelson (07-1812) Elvie Fraser

WRIGHT Rachael (Friends to NSW) Lady Nelson (07-1812) Christopher Riley

WRIGHT Sarah Majestic Brenton Thompson

WRIGHT Stephen S Buffalo H.M.S. * Bonnie resource/research committee

WRIGHT Thomas Governor Ready Bronwyn King

WRIGHT Thomas Lady Harewood Dianne Lee

WRIGHT Thomas Marquis of Hastings (2) Maureen Martin

WRIGHT William Lady Nugent Mark Albone

WRIGHT William William Jardine (2) Alan Johnson

WRIGHT William York (2) Kevin White

WYATT Mary Duchess of Northumberland (2) Janelle Carley

WYATT William Layton (2) Doug Wyatt

WYATT William Layton (2) Janet Bradbury

Index to other Convict surname pages:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Back to Main Convict Page

400 records on this page
Updated: 04-May-2014