Home Marriage Index

Contacts

 

California Genealogy and History Archives

 

Sacramento Co.

Marriages - Bride Index

Updated May 20, 2009

 

BRIDE
GROOM
BRIDE
GROOM
_CCLRS, Fanny WARREN, W. A. F. MAGILL, Alice BRADSHAW, E. D.
ALDRIDGE, Melissa FIELD, W. J. MARLATT, Mary MUNSON, David
ALKIRE, Ruth PAUGH, W. J. MARSHALL, Florence JOHNSON, James
ANDREWS, Ann THORNE, Hiram MARTIN, Catrherine LEVEY, Patrick
ANDREWS, Mary BUCKNER, J. W. MARTIN, Susan RYAN, Geo.
ANDROUSS, Euretta GURNEY, Benjamin MARVILL, Anna HALL, William
ARMSTRONG, Oliva FISHER, Erie MATHISON, Emma MARTIN, Madse
ARNOLD, Mary MERCHANT, E. MATSON, Lena SANDSTONE, Victor
ATKINS, Mattie ARNOLD, Isaac MATTHEWS, Marzell ROLLINS, William
BAILEY, Rose MACE, T. MATTHEWS, Phoebe S*R*ETER, F. H.
BAILEY, Sarah BROWN, H. B. MAY, Mary McNEILL, Osin
BAKER, Martha GREEN, George McCABE, Kate CHANCE, Silas
BAKER, Roxanie ICKE, Jacob McCABE, Maria DONNEL, Samuel
BAKER, Sarah WHITE, John McCALL, Mary WELMER, Saxe
BANKHEAD, Susan HILL, S. J. McCALLUM, Jane VAN EATON, John
BANTON, Esther KINGSBURY, George McCART, Elizabeth PATRICK, Bingham
BARGMAN, Adela BARTELSMAN, C. McCARTHY, Mary ATWOOD, William
BARKER, Kate SHELDON, Bishop McCARTHY, Mary MOORE, B. F.
BARLOW, Mary HOUSE, William McCLANE, Mary DENN, T. W.
BARNETT, Annie BAILEY, William McCLELLAN, Henrietta BROWN, B. W.
BASSETT, Mary BURNETT, H. A. McCOMBS, Martha SHORES, Nelson
BAYLICE, Carrie SHAW, A. M. McCOMBS, Rosa ANDERSON, Charles
BAYLY, Martha WILLIAMS, Isaac McCOMMOUS, Carrie BURTT, H. H.
BEALL, Catherine BURKE, C. V. McCONNELL, G. L. GEFT, William
BEARSE, Albina SMITH, Francis McCORMICK, M. H. WOOLSON, Ezra
BEATTY, Elizabeth CALDWELL, William McCULLOCH, Martha MacLEAY, Donald
BEATTY, Mamie SEPULVEDA, J. C. McDONALD, Annie PAGE, B. F.
BEDUNT, Julia THOMPSON, J. W. McDONALD, Christiana GILLIS, Murdoch
BENNETT, Flora HOFF, Richard McDUFF, Lucinda WATERS, Charles
BENOIT, Mary DELA RUELLE, Paul McEVOY, Mary BROWN, Geo.
BLAIR, Josephine YOUNG, Thomas McFARLAND, Mary McELROY, James
BLODGETT, Annetta LIVERSEDGE, Edwin McGOWAN, Emily HORTON, John
BOENSCH, Hannah MEYERHOFER, Franz McGRATH, Anna EDGAR, George
BOLTON, Amanda STRONG, Eli McGUIRE, Mary DAVIS, Austin
BOSTWICK, Carrie BAKER, C. A. McKIMMINS, Celia TABER, J. M.
BOWERS, Julia HOWES, G. P. McLELLAN, Helen PATTERSON, Charles
BOWMAN, Miriam LACHMAN, Louis McMASTERS, Susan BROOKS, John
BRADFORD, Mary CAREY, John McMELLON, Agnes ATHERTON, William
BRANDAN, Minnie BRINKMANN, John McNAUGHTON, Clarissa MEYER, John
BRANEN, Josephine JACOBUS, Charles McREYNOLDS, Fanny OGAN, D. P. V.
BRANIGAN, Bettie DIEMER, John McSORLEY, Mary GRANNAN, Thomas
BRIGGS, Louisa PARKER, M. MEAD, Caroline HANSON, Abel
BROWN, Ann CARROLL, Stephen MEGIVNEY, Julia CLARK, William
BROWN, Elizabeth HAMILE, Robert MELCHLOR, Sophia HAWKINS, Edward
BROWN, Pamelia STARK, Samuel MELINE, M. Malonia GLICK, G. Franklin
BROWN, Rebecca HORNER, R. J. MELIUS, Olla MACOMBRE, F. S.
BUERER, Clara YEAZEL, A. H. MELLEN, Mary WOOLEY, John
BULKELY, Mary ROHNER, Henry MERRILL, Helen MOORE, William
BUNCE, Louisa HARDWICKE, Joseph MERTZ, Mary RYAN, John
BURKE, Anna MILLIOU, Thomas MESSICK, Levina FAGEN, Charles
BURNETT, Mildred SPRAGUE, M. MESSICK, Octavio GILLMAN, John
BURNS, Mrs. FERRIS, D. MEYER, Anna TOMMERIG, Andrew
BUTCHER, Harriet HEATH, Frederick MILLER, Anna JOHNSON, Erick
BUTTERFIELD, Ada JONES, William MILLER, C. E. DIDDLE, Samuel
BUTTERFIELD, Kate KILELLA, John MILLER, Rachel ROBBINS, S.
CAMPBELL, Frances LAMBERT, William MILLER, Sarah BOUTON, Nelson
CAMPBELL, Sadie LITTLE, George MINNIK, Mary STEWART, John
CAMPBELL, Susan BECKLEY, Edward MOHR, Catharina WULFF, Hans
CAROLINA, Louisa KING, Antonio MONTEZINE, Andrea GILLE, William
CASE, J. M. DARLING, John MORAGA, Benedetta VANDUYN, John
CASHDOLLAR, E. J. FREEMAN, John MORRILL Virginia BEBROKE, Thomas
CATHERS, Eliza TRAFTON, Charles MORRIS, Jane TOBIN, Philip
CECIL, Mildred ELMORE, George MORSE, Grace MAHEW, Allen
CHENEY, Elizabeth MASON, H. S. MORTON, Nancy FRANCES, Samuel
CHILDS, Esther McCLOUD, William MOSSMAN, Elizabeth TANER, Chas.
CHILES, Susan ROSS, Thomas MOTTE, Mary IRVIN, George
CHITTENDEN, Florence WEIHE, C. A. MOWRY, Lydia LATHROP, Elisha
CLARK, Junietta DOYLE, Andrew MOYLE, Annie HOOPER, William
CLARK, Mary PORTER, Charles MULLINGS, Lizzie JENNINGS, William
CLARKE, Alice WASSON, Richard MUNNINGS, Elizabeth KYTE, James
CLEVELAND, Missouri OWEN, James MUNSER, Wihelmina GRASS, Andrew
CLINCHEY, Kate McLAUGHLIN, Hugh MURPHY, Bridget CHAMBERLIN, Samuel
CLOUGH, Frances FARNSWORTH, D. L. MURRAY, Anna KANE, James
CLOYD, Albius HAYES, William NAMAMALEI CANTERBURY, B.F.
COLEMAN, Amanda WARD, Andrew NEARY, Catharine BARNSTEAD, Thomas
COLLIER, May LEONARD, John NEFF, Grace HILL, J. H.
COLONA, Guidetta FANUCKE, Francis NEWMAN, Caroline ULMER, Moses
COMSTOCK, Caroline JENNER, Charles NIXON, Hattie CRANK, John
CONNOLLY, Ellen SPROUL, Michael NORRIS, Mary BAILEY, S. S.
COONS, Elizabeth HAWKINS, James NORTH, Anie WICKMAN, Anders
COPE, Eliza De LA MATER, G. B. V. NORTH, Kate VAN ZANDT, Charles
CREWS, Elizabeth DANIELS, Benjamin NORTHROP, Mary BENSON, Andrew
CROHAN, Nellie PERKINS, Hiram NORTHRUP, Lizzie HOWARD, Burr
CRONEY, Mary GILLESPIE, George NORTON, Mary COBB, George
CROSS, Catherine SHEARER, W. M. NORTON, Mary HOPKINS, Simeon
CROSS, Ida BROWN, Simeon O’BRIEN, H. A. SWEENEY, James
CROW, Carrie McKINNEY, William O'BRIEN, Hannah MORGAN, John
CULVER, Augusta RAINBOW, James O'CONNOR, Maria THOMAS, Reuben
CURRY, Hannah DENISON, B. F. OGELOIE, Lizzie SMITH, Harry
DAHL, Helena MERSING, John O'GRADY, Honora KIMBALL, Josiah
DALY, Kate BELL, John O'HEARN, Rebecca CONWAY, John
DANIELS, Adelaide WITBECK, Howard OLDS, Lois HATCH, R. G.
D'ARCY, Margaret WHEATON, Samuel OLIVER, Margaret GIBSON, J. G.
DAVENPORT, Sarah DRAKE, Elemer ORR, Allie LITTLE, James
DAVIDSON, Isabella FRAZER, Charles ORTH, Marguertha MEYER, Joseph
DAVIS, Cordelia SHAW, A. M. ORTIZ, Maria WILLIAMS, Elsby
DAVIS, Margaret READ, Joseph OSBORN, Lizzie POST, Jerome
DAYTON, Delia McCOY, D. OSBORN, Marietta GROVER, William
DE HEAN, Sarah MYERS, D. OSMENTA, Mikela KAMMETI, George
DeGROOT, Katy PERBONER, Jacob OWEN, Morgianna PEARCE, Henry
DERRY, Catharine KENNEDY, John OWENS, Hattie QUINN, John
DESMOND, Catherine ARNOLD, Alexander PACTHOD, Clementine STUMPF, Hippolyte
DEVAULT, Mary ROGERS, Philip PALMTAG, Katharina SCHWAB, John
DeYOUNG, Laura HASTE, J. A. PARIS, America ANDERSON, A.
DIAZ, Carlotta TAYLOR, William PARMLY, Julia BILLINGS, Frederick
DIETZ, Therese JACOBY, Louis PARSONS, Sue BREWER, Frederick
DIKEMAN, M. E. FARNEMAN, John PATTISON, Charity RICHARDSON, Joseph
DILLON, Ellen HOPKINS, J. P. PAYNE, Maria TALBOT, William
DILWOOD, Samantha BUTLER, John PEMBERTON, Emma BAKER, James
DINCON, Ellen FLEMING, P. H. PERHAM, Fannie McCANISH, David
DOLAN, Ellen McDERNOTT, Patrick PERIGO. Mary CHESTER, Samuel
DONNELLY, Mary CHATTELL, Edward PERRY, Eliza ROBERTSON, Edward
DORNAN, Catherine MORIN, F. D. PERRY, Nancy NELSON, Ludveg
DORSY, Mamie LOWELL, William PETER, Wihelmina MIDDLETON, John
DOTY, Mary BARNES, Thomas PETERSON, Christine SIMONSEN, Carl
DRAKE, Flora BYRNE, William PETTY, Mary EVANS, George
DRISCOLL, Kate SEYMOUR, James PHELPS, Lucy BLAISDELL, Joseph
DUDLEY, Florence BROWN, W. D. PHILIPS, Caroline RUTLER, John
DUNLAP, Frances VAN DERSTEN, H. A. PHILLIPPS, Matilda PETERS, John
DUNSLOW, Mary ALVORD, Frank PHILLIPS, Hulda WILLIAMS, Samuel
EARL, Lizzy HOWLAND, Stephen PLATT, Julia MORRIS, L.
EASTABROOK, Hattie THOMPSON, W. W. POTTER, Susan CURTIS, William
EASTERBY. Nellie BUTTERFIELD, Josiah POWELL, Lucinda GRAY, Thomas
EASTON, Mary WHITEACRE, Robert POWERS, Sarah CARRIQUE, Edward
EATHERTON, Mary COX, George PRICE, Bettie MOORE, John
EATON, Elodia FRENCH, Charles PYLE, Elizabeth TANNER, G. T.
EATON, Emily PEARSON, John PYNE, Kate BARRY, Michael
ECKEL, Mary CRAWFORD, John QUICK, Maris TALLOCK, Samuel
EDSON, Henrietta KETCHUM, Mr. QUIERY, Lizzie SYKES, Peter
ELGIN, Coloma BOGGS, Lilburn QUINN, Mary ST JOHN, Lionel
ELLERT, Mary RICE, Richard RACKLIFF, Lucinda ALLEN, William
ELLIOTT, Henrietta HAMMOND, John RAINS, Marietta GANN, Isaac
ELLIS, Emeline CRONGITE, O. N. RAMIRES, Johanna BROWN, Charles
ESTUDILLO, Magdalena NUGENT, John RATMAN, Mary PINNEO, Austin
EVANS, Virginia SMITH, Theodore REARDON, Julie CLARK, Jacob
FARMER, Abby GARRATT, R. M. REDINGER, Ann VICK, Joseph
FAURE, A. BALLU, P. REITH, Mary HEIDTMAN, Frank
FEARN, Grace PERDU, W. H. RICE, Mary DOBSON, Charles
FELIX, Domatilla LISK, Myron RICHARDS, Ann THOMAS, Thomas
FERGUSON, Ida DAVIS, P. H. RICHARDS, Mary CARTER, J. H.
FINN, Hareanne HARDING, W. RIDDELL, Mary CORLEY, James
FINN, Kate KENEALY, J. RILEY, Rosa NOLAND, S. D.
FITCH, Amelia SALTER, Frederick RINEMAN, Susan NEATHERY, T.
FITZGERALD, Madge BOLES, T. J. RITCHER, Elise MUELLER, William
FLY, Margaret HARLING, M. O. ROBBINSON, R. T. WHITEHOUSE, M. C.
FLYNN, Rosanna BALDWIN, Amos ROBERTS, Mary HOLTON, P. H.
FOLEY, Mary MURPHY, Daniel ROBLE, Ella EICHLER, Rudolph
FOPPIANO, Tillie BOTTO, Daniel ROGERS, Adelaide BACCUS Jr., John
FORD, Mary DEALING, C. C. ROLL, Caroline KNOBLOCK, Frederic
FOX, Celia OREAR, John ROLLINS, Ellen DUNHAM, Jos.
FRAZER, Ellen WOOD, B. F. ROMAN, Bertha LEVISON, Mark
FREEMAN, Louisa CHRISMAN, L. C. ROSENLOEF, Engla BOGSEN, Julius
FREHE, Lina HELD, George ROSS, Reginia GAMBITZ, Kady
FRENCH, Climena SHEARER, Samuel ROTTIER, Carloise STOCKER, Andrew
FRITZE, Amelia FILLMORE, Ernest RUDOLF, Christina SELLECK, David
FULLER, Catherine COPELAND, Hosmer RUNKLE, Clarissa PLATT, Conrad
GALE, Rebecca HOBSON, J. H. RUPP, Eliza BOHN, Christian
GALLAGHER, Laura BOSS, Martin RUSSEL, Sarah THOMPSON, Richard
GARDNER, Mary GAUTIER, James RUSSELL, Elizabeth BEEDELL, F.
GARDNER, Mary REYNOLDS, Leonard RUSSELL, Elizabeth OLDING, J. G.
GARRECHT, Mary BLUMB, Henry SAFFELL, Fannie MULLETT, Charles
GASSNER, Nannetta JACKSON, Frank SANDERS, Roby HITCHCOCK, Elmore
GATES, Almira CASH, Nelson SANDERS, Rosina KUSS, Charles
GERMAN, Amanda MORRIS, B. R. SANDERSON, Bertha FALK, Adolph
GERRY, Caroline THEISON, Adam SANFORD, Elizabeth HIATT, K. M.
GILBERT, Nancy PARMER, Henry SAYERS, Catharine DALY, John
GILBERT, Ursula COX, George SCHIVELY, Catherine PACHEN, Richard
GOALING, Mary CLUTE, M. E. SCHIVEST, Bertha OTTER, Charles
GOODWIN, Fanny GARDANOSKY, Emil SCHULTZ, Annette LUMSEIN, David
GOODWIN, Sarah JOHNSON, Peter SCHUTT, Louisa HASALINGER, John
GORDON, Abbe KELLY, M. A. SCOTT, Mary MOULTON, E. S.
GRACE, Mary CAMPBELL, George SEARS, Mary SMITH, George
GRANY, Margaret KRUGER, F. C. SELK, Sarah BRIM, D. L.
GRAVES, S. V. COWELL, J. SELLARD, Viola GATES, Dudley
GRAY, Mary HOUX, John SHARIZER, Astoria GOODS, J. Carey
GRIFFIN, Hannah WATERS, James SHERMAN, Mary BOONHOWER, E.
GRIFFITH, Maria DOUGHTY, J. D. SHILLINS, Lizzie PERHAN, John
GRILLING, Iva ENOS, Francis SIMPSON, Mary GLEASON, William
GRIST, Priscilla BRUMFIELD, Thomas SIMPSON, Mary PUMYEA, S. P.
GROVE, Carrie STINSON, L. J. SIVILA, Rachel WEAKLEY, J. W.
GROVER, Nancy BENJAMIN, D. W. C. SLOAN, Annie MASON, Mathew
GRUELL, Minerva WELLS, N. W. SLOSS, Lutie ANDERSON, Clarence
GUHL, Anna HERTIG, Gotlieb SMALSHAFFER, Julia INGERSOLL, Ezra
GUTIERREZ, Francisco QUEZADA, Antonio SMIDTH, Mary BICK, Frederick
HADSELL, Carrie O’CONNELL, Frank SMITH, Asheline RANDLE, R. T.
HALLER, Sarah CRABTREE, Jackson SMITH, Carrie COLBY, G. W.
HALPIN, A. McCAMBRIDGE, Jas. SMITH, Isabel DAVIS, Nicholas
HAM, Mary FRY, William SMITH, Lizzie MOULTRIE, J, Addison
HANAUER, Louisa GERMAN, John SMITH, Mary CORN, Henry
HANSON, Abra HALLER, Jacob SMITH, Mary JOY, Edwin
HARDER, Sophia VAN HASKULL, Joseph SOMERLAD, Annie MILLARD, Henry
HARNES, R. A. BARTER, William SPARKS, Sallie SMITH, Robert
HARPER, Emily WATT, William SPECK, Mary MALLET, George
HARRIS, Annie CLEMO, George SPENCER, Druscilla HOWARD, J. C.
HARRIS, Carrie DENT, John SPRAGUE, Maggie MERRILL, Rufus
HARRIS, Eliza PAGE, Nelson SPRING, Mary RITTENGER, W.
HARRIS, Melissa RICHARDS, William ST. LOUIS, Mary HOFFMAN, George
HARVEY, California NINUIS, Jabez STANLEY, Laura BROTT, Frank
HASTINGS, Margaret ROTH, Conrad STANLEY, M. C. HOWARD, Joseph
HASTY, Mary BURKHALTER, F. STARK, Rickey STERN, Phillip
HATCH, Ella SIEDEN*OPH, Charles STARKEY, Anna PEARSON, William
HATTON, Hattie THISSEL, William STAUGAARD, Cecelia FRAHM, Peter
HEART, Ann REVEL, Gerratus STEPHENSON, Gerogiana WARFIELD, James
HEBEL, Jennie BAUER, William STEVENSON, Jane WILCOX, Wilber
HECKETT, Eliza CAMERON, James STOKUM, Harriet GOALING, Joseph
HEIFERICH, Kate WARD, T. I. STOTTS, Rena RICHARDSON, George
HEIN, Emma KOENIG, Lorentz STOxxx(Stover), Flora WHITLEY, George
HEINEMEYER, Mrs. MULLER, A. C. STRAUSE, Amelia McCRADY, James
HEISCH, Sophia MEISS, H. D. STREET, Rachel HALE, George
HELBING, Carline BLUM, Issie STREETER, Emma SURFACE, John
HELDEN, Louisa ANDREWS, Richard STUEBEN, Kate HART, E. P.
HEMESATH, Margarethe SHIECK, Johann SULLIVAN, Margaret DEMPSEY, Patrick
HENDER, R. R. CRISS, J. L. SUTLIFF, Hannah TYLER, Charles
HENDERSON, Lavina GIBBS, Gavia SUTLIFF, Kate HICKS, James
HENDRICK, Emma KENNEDY, Frank SWEASY, Lucy GROW, Almarin
HENLEY, Carrie BLOSSOM, Robert SWEENEY, Annie RICHARDSON, Matthew
HENRY, Maria TIGHE, William SWEET, Louisa SMITH Jr., George
HERRON, Anna PETERSON, Frederick TAYLOR, Helen SHARP, William
HESS, Catherine JAERGER, Joseph TAYLOR, Jennie COONS, Benjamin
HILD, Louisa RUNCKEL, H. Justus TAYLOR, Mary SHEARER, E. S.
HILDRETH, Mary PARTON, Thomas THOMAS, Annie THEODORE, John
HITCHCOCK, Helen PLANT, H. T. THOMPSON, Hattie BUCK, A. J.
HITCHCOCK, Lillie COLT, S. H. THOMPSON, Maggie COHN, M.
HITE, Melissa SANFORD, Nathan THORNE, Elizabeth JUDD, William
HOAGLAND, Marietta STOCKWELL, Eben TILTON, Henrietta GREEN, Julius
HOBBS, Mary GERMOND, Hiram TONNER, Marry THOMAS, S. C.
HODGES, Jane BERRY, John TOUELL, Jane CHIOLORICH, E.
HOLBROOK, Eunice HUNTSMAN, Gabriel TOWNSON, Mary BUSH, William
HOLLAND, Anne CROOKER, William TOY, Sin SING, Ah
HOLMES, Jessie DeWITT, Walter TRACY, Eva McKENTY, Jackson
HOOD, Mary THOMPSON, Rankin TUOY, Sing CHUNG, Ah
HOSELTON, Catherine ZIMMERMAN, C. W. TURNER, Fannie WHARTON, J. Frank
HOWARD, Marion KERRICK, William TURNER, Harriet ATWOOD, Hiram
HOYT, C. E. NIVKERTON, B. TWISS, Mary BURNS, Henry
HUBBARD, Emeline CROWEL, Luther VALENCIA, Margarita CONTRERAS, Miguel
HUELSMAN, Lena STEELE, Earl VALENTINE, Jane ISBELE, William
HUEY, Margaret Baxxxx, Thomas VAN DER SCHEER, Hannah BERKHAUT, Jacob
HUGHES, Mary CURLEY, Patrick VANCLEWS, Helena TUCKER, John
HUMPHREYS, Martha SKIDMORE, Walter VANDENBERG, S. R. SCHRACK, E. G.
HUMPHREYVILLE, Fanny BAILEY, M. W. VIARGO, Christiana FERGUSON, H. F.
HUNGERFORD, Miriam RICHEY, W. E. VIENNE, Ann VAN PRAAG, S. A.
HUNT, Alice BASKERVILLE, W. H. VON BREMEN, Rebecca RIECKE, William
HUNT, Louisa TAPLIN, John VOORHEES, Mary RICHARDSON, A. S.
HUNTER, Belinda SCUDDER, Oliver WADE, Almira OAKLEY, John
HUSSEY, Mary BONNADAILE, George WALKER, Sarah BOONE, W. D.
IDENE, Mary BUSH, Charles WALLACE, Lizzie BALDY, John
ISSACS, Hattie WINTERBURN, Frank WALLACE, Louisa WILKINSN, John
JACKSON, Hattie MURRAY, Robert WALLACE, Martha BARROWS, Thomas
JACKSON, L. E. T. McDOWELL, George WALLACE, Sophronia DINSDALE, John
JACOBS, Jane COHN, Wolff WALTON, Elizabeth SALE, William
JAMISON, Fatima ENGLAND, William WARDLE, Matilda PACKWOOD, Samuel
JAQUEI, Emile BRICHOUX, M. Constan WARK, Amy VINCENT, Clifford
JAQUES, Susan PHILLIPS, Matthew WARNER, Harriet HENDERSON, Robert
JEROLEMAN, Adeline BLAUVELT, Richard WATSON, Anita CANFIELD, C. A.
JOHNSON, Isabella BOYD, John WEAVER, L. CONNOR, N. R.
JOHNSON, Mary CLAFFEY, John WEIL, Fanny POPPER, V.
JOHNSON, Talitha CONRAD, Eli WELTY, Ruth REAMS, R. J.
JONES, Kate DAVIS, John WETHERMAN, Eliza HASKELL, Nathaniel
JONES, Mary MOSHER, Charles WHEAT, Emma HAYFORD, Clarence
JONES, Mary REYNOLDS, William WHEELER, Letitia HOLLIS, Ben
JONES, Minerva TUTTLE, Samuel WHEELER, Mary DUGAN, Jonathan
JORDAN, Julia GRIFFITH, George WHIPPLE, Delia WHEELOCK, Daniel
JUDAH, Namehoka SPEIGHTS, Redding WHITE, H. Marie HENDRICKSON, C. R.
KARGHAIN, Margaret MACKY, William WHITMAN, Huldah COTTERILL, Edward
KEEFE, Mary RAY, James WHITNEY, Marcie BARNEY, Jerome
KEENAN, Maria POLLEY, P. P. WIEDERHOLD, Henrietta MANNECK, Henry
KEIN, Barbara MARTIN, William WILLEY, Martha LYON, William
KELLER, Mary ODELL, John WILLIAMS, Anna GLASSON, James
KELLY, Ann BARRETT, Joseph WILLIAMS, Sarah NEELY, I. N.
KELLY, Jeanette CLARK, E. A. WILLSON, Sally REEDER, W. H.
KENNEDY, Annie SEMPERS, G. W. WILSON, Ally REEDER, W. H.
KETTLE, Annie THOMPSON, Edmund WILSON, Henrietta McCLENNAN, Thomas
KIBBE, Ednah CHURCH, Ira WILSON, Martha BROWN, William
KILROY, Mary LACHELLE, Alfred WIMMER, Helen KLOTZ, Daniel
KING, Charlotte JONES, J. H. WINSTON, Elizabeth DAVIS, William
KINGLSEY, Anna LINDENBERGER, T. E. WINTERBURN, Lucy WHITE, A. C.
KINSNER, Carrie BLACK, Thomas WOLF, Augusta ISAACS, Reuben
KIRGAN, A. J. JONES, C. W. WOODS, Alice SHARKEY, William
KIRK, Phoebe HINKSON, Addison WOODS, Mary MANLY, W. L.
KLEIN, Kate HARRINGTON, Daniel WOODWARD, Julia PLATT Jr., Samuel
KNOX, Addie MITCHELL, Samuel WOOLLEY, Ellen ELISELL, Chas.
KOELL, Sophia GORTTIG, Lorenz WOOTEN, Mary BRADFORD, Thomas
KON, Ah YONG, Ah WUERSEN, Mary ECKHART, Henry
KRAUSGILL, Christina JOHNSON, L. P. WURST, Mary REILLY, John
L*UGENOUR, sallie HUSTON, W. S. WYMAN, Abbie STEELE, William
LAKE, Fannie BONNEY Jr., Olpha XXXX, Lizzie GOVE, Isaac
LEAVERY, Nellie HEALY, William YAGER, Mary MATLEY, David
LEDBETTER, Alabama DAVIS, Sam YEAGER, Mary ROMAN, Charles
LEE, Ann GREENWOOD, George YEE, Hap LONG, Ah
LEGG, Mary BARKER, E. H. YOAKUM, Annie HUGHS, Thomas
LEHMAN, Harriet STALL, James YOUNG, Ann PERKS, Wm.
LENEHAN, Honore McGLINN, Thomas ZIEGENBEIN, Johanna KERR, Christian
LESSLEY, Elity BLACKWELL, D. M. ZORNIG, Eliza SCHULTZ, Jacob
LEVY, Amelia COHN, C. ZWICK, Grace FREYER, A. D.
LEWIS, Ann CLEGG, Henry
LEWIS, Anna SHEPHARD, James
LILLIS, Elizabeth MYERS, Frederick
LINDSAY, Y. H. BARTHOLOMEW, C. P.
LLOYD, Josephine JACKSON, Joseph
LOFTUS, Margaret GLEN, Owen
LONG, Pauline WENDT, Fred
LOONEY, Elizabeth SCHUMACHER, Peter
LOOSE, Gertrude KNAPPE, Fred
LOVETT, Katie NAGEL, L. Mortimer
LOWARD, Elizabeth WINSTEAD, James
LOWRY, Phebe WELLS, William
LUCHSINGER, Elizabeth FRITSCH, Ulrich
LUMLEY, Isabella EGERT, Christian
LUNCEFORD, Jane TRAVIS, William
LUND, Ellen CARLSON, Knud