Home Marriage Index

Contacts

 

California Genealogy and History Archives

 

Sacramento Co.

Marriages - Groom Index

Updated May 20, 2009

 

GROOM BRIDE
GROOM
BRIDE
ALLEN, William RACKLIFF, Lucinda KAMMETI, George OSMENTA, Mikela
ALVORD, Frank DUNSLOW, Mary KANE, James MURRAY, Anna
ANDERSON, A. PARIS, America KELLY, M. A. GORDON, Abbe
ANDERSON, Charles McCOMBS, Rosa KENEALY, J. FINN, Kate
ANDERSON, Clarence SLOSS, Lutie KENNEDY, Frank HENDRICK, Emma
ANDREWS, Richard HELDEN, Louisa KENNEDY, John DERRY, Catharine
ARNOLD, Alexander DESMOND, Catherine KERR, Christian ZIEGENBEIN, Johanna
ARNOLD, Isaac ATKINS, Mattie KERRICK, William HOWARD, Marion
ATHERTON, William McMELLON, Agnes KETCHUM, Mr. EDSON, Henrietta
ATWOOD, Hiram TURNER, Harriet KILELLA, John BUTTERFIELD, Kate
ATWOOD, William McCARTHY, Mary KIMBALL, Josiah O'GRADY, Honora
BACCUS Jr., John ROGERS, Adelaide KING, Antonio CAROLINA, Louisa
BAILEY, M. W. HUMPHREYVILLE, Fanny KINGSBURY, George BANTON, Esther
BAILEY, S. S. NORRIS, Mary KLOTZ, Daniel WIMMER, Helen
BAILEY, William BARNETT, Annie KNAPPE, Fred LOOSE, Gertrude
BAKER, C. A. BOSTWICK, Carrie KNOBLOCK, Frederic ROLL, Caroline
BAKER, James PEMBERTON, Emma KOENIG, Lorentz HEIN, Emma
BALDWIN, Amos FLYNN, Rosanna KRUGER, F. C. GRANY, Margaret
BALDY, John WALLACE, Lizzie KUSS, Charles SANDERS, Rosina
BALLU, P. FAURE, A. KYTE, James MUNNINGS, Elizabeth
BARKER, E. H. LEGG, Mary LACHELLE, Alfred KILROY, Mary
BARNES, Thomas DOTY, Mary LACHMAN, Louis BOWMAN, Miriam
BARNEY, Jerome WHITNEY, Marcie LAMBERT, William CAMPBELL, Frances
BARNSTEAD, Thomas NEARY, Catharine LATHROP, Elisha MOWRY, Lydia
BARRETT, Joseph KELLY, Ann LEONARD, John COLLIER, May
BARROWS, Thomas WALLACE, Martha LEVEY, Patrick MARTIN, Catrherine
BARRY, Michael PYNE, Kate LEVISON, Mark ROMAN, Bertha
BARTELSMAN, C. BARGMAN, Adela LINDENBERGER, T. E. KINGLSEY, Anna
BARTER, William HARNES, R. A. LISK, Myron FELIX, Domatilla
BARTHOLOMEW, C. P. LINDSAY, Y. H. LITTLE, George CAMPBELL, Sadie
BASKERVILLE, W. H. HUNT, Alice LITTLE, James ORR, Allie
BAUER, William HEBEL, Jennie LIVERSEDGE, Edwin BLODGETT, Annetta
Baxxxx, Thomas HUEY, Margaret LONG, Ah YEE, Hap
BEBROKE, Thomas MORRILL Virginia LOWELL, William DORSY, Mamie
BECKLEY, Edward CAMPBELL, Susan LUMSEIN, David SCHULTZ, Annette
BEEDELL, F. RUSSELL, Elizabeth LYON, William WILLEY, Martha
BELL, John DALY, Kate MACE, T. BAILEY, Rose
BENJAMIN, D. W. C. GROVER, Nancy MACKY, William KARGHAIN, Margaret
BENSON, Andrew NORTHROP, Mary MacLEAY, Donald McCULLOCH, Martha
BERKHAUT, Jacob VAN DER SCHEER, Hannah MACOMBRE, F. S. MELIUS, Olla
BERRY, John HODGES, Jane MAHEW, Allen MORSE, Grace
BICK, Frederick SMIDTH, Mary MALLET, George SPECK, Mary
BILLINGS, Frederick PARMLY, Julia MANLY, W. L. WOODS, Mary
BLACK, Thomas KINSNER, Carrie MANNECK, Henry WIEDERHOLD, Henrietta
BLACKWELL, D. M. LESSLEY, Elity MARTIN, Madse MATHISON, Emma
BLAISDELL, Joseph PHELPS, Lucy MARTIN, William KEIN, Barbara
BLAUVELT, Richard JEROLEMAN, Adeline MASON, H. S. CHENEY, Elizabeth
BLOSSOM, Robert HENLEY, Carrie MASON, Mathew SLOAN, Annie
BLUM, Issie HELBING, Carline MATLEY, David YAGER, Mary
BLUMB, Henry GARRECHT, Mary McCAMBRIDGE, Jas. HALPIN, A.
BOGGS, Lilburn ELGIN, Coloma McCANISH, David PERHAM, Fannie
BOGSEN, Julius ROSENLOEF, Engla McCLENNAN, Thomas WILSON, Henrietta
BOHN, Christian RUPP, Eliza McCLOUD, William CHILDS, Esther
BOLES, T. J. FITZGERALD, Madge McCOY, D. DAYTON, Delia
BONNADAILE, George HUSSEY, Mary McCRADY, James STRAUSE, Amelia
BONNEY Jr., Olpha LAKE, Fannie McDERNOTT, Patrick DOLAN, Ellen
BOONE, W. D. WALKER, Sarah McDOWELL, George JACKSON, L. E. T.
BOONHOWER, E. SHERMAN, Mary McELROY, James McFARLAND, Mary
BOSS, Martin GALLAGHER, Laura McGLINN, Thomas LENEHAN, Honore
BOTTO, Daniel FOPPIANO, Tillie McKENTY, Jackson TRACY, Eva
BOUTON, Nelson MILLER, Sarah McKINNEY, William CROW, Carrie
BOYD, John JOHNSON, Isabella McLAUGHLIN, Hugh CLINCHEY, Kate
BRADFORD, Thomas WOOTEN, Mary McNEILL, Osin MAY, Mary
BRADSHAW, E. D. MAGILL, Alice MEISS, H. D. HEISCH, Sophia
BREWER, Frederick PARSONS, Sue MERCHANT, E. ARNOLD, Mary
BRICHOUX, M. Constan JAQUEI, Emile MERRILL, Rufus SPRAGUE, Maggie
BRIM, D. L. SELK, Sarah MERSING, John DAHL, Helena
BRINKMANN, John BRANDAN, Minnie MEYER, John McNAUGHTON, Clarissa
BROOKS, John McMASTERS, Susan MEYER, Joseph ORTH, Marguertha
BROTT, Frank STANLEY, Laura MEYERHOFER, Franz BOENSCH, Hannah
BROWN, B. W. McCLELLAN, Henrietta MIDDLETON, John PETER, Wihelmina
BROWN, Charles RAMIRES, Johanna MILLARD, Henry SOMERLAD, Annie
BROWN, Geo. McEVOY, Mary MILLIOU, Thomas BURKE, Anna
BROWN, H. B. BAILEY, Sarah MITCHELL, Samuel KNOX, Addie
BROWN, Simeon CROSS, Ida MOORE, B. F. McCARTHY, Mary
BROWN, W. D. DUDLEY, Florence MOORE, John PRICE, Bettie
BROWN, William WILSON, Martha MOORE, William MERRILL, Helen
BRUMFIELD, Thomas GRIST, Priscilla MORGAN, John O'BRIEN, Hannah
BUCK, A. J. THOMPSON, Hattie MORIN, F. D. DORNAN, Catherine
BUCKNER, J. W. ANDREWS, Mary MORRIS, B. R. GERMAN, Amanda
BURKE, C. V. BEALL, Catherine MORRIS, L. PLATT, Julia
BURKHALTER, F. HASTY, Mary MOSHER, Charles JONES, Mary
BURNETT, H. A. BASSETT, Mary MOULTON, E. S. SCOTT, Mary
BURNS, Henry TWISS, Mary MOULTRIE, J, Addison SMITH, Lizzie
BURTT, H. H. McCOMMOUS, Carrie MUELLER, William RITCHER, Elise
BUSH, Charles IDENE, Mary MULLER, A. C. HEINEMEYER, Mrs.
BUSH, William TOWNSON, Mary MULLETT, Charles SAFFELL, Fannie
BUTLER, John DILWOOD, Samantha MUNSON, David MARLATT, Mary
BUTTERFIELD, Josiah EASTERBY. Nellie MURPHY, Daniel FOLEY, Mary
BYRNE, William DRAKE, Flora MURRAY, Robert JACKSON, Hattie
CALDWELL, William BEATTY, Elizabeth MYERS, D. DE HEAN, Sarah
CAMERON, James HECKETT, Eliza MYERS, Frederick LILLIS, Elizabeth
CAMPBELL, George GRACE, Mary NAGEL, L. Mortimer LOVETT, Katie
CANFIELD, C. A. WATSON, Anita NEATHERY, T. RINEMAN, Susan
CANTERBURY, B.F. NAMAMALEI NEELY, I. N. WILLIAMS, Sarah
CAREY, John BRADFORD, Mary NELSON, Ludveg PERRY, Nancy
CARLSON, Knud LUND, Ellen NINUIS, Jabez HARVEY, California
CARRIQUE, Edward POWERS, Sarah NIVKERTON, B. HOYT, C. E.
CARROLL, Stephen BROWN, Ann NOLAND, S. D. RILEY, Rosa
CARTER, J. H. RICHARDS, Mary NUGENT, John ESTUDILLO, Magdalena
CASH, Nelson GATES, Almira O’CONNELL, Frank HADSELL, Carrie
CHAMBERLIN, Samuel MURPHY, Bridget OAKLEY, John WADE, Almira
CHANCE, Silas McCABE, Kate ODELL, John KELLER, Mary
CHATTELL, Edward DONNELLY, Mary OGAN, D. P. V. McREYNOLDS, Fanny
CHESTER, Samuel PERIGO. Mary OLDING, J. G. RUSSELL, Elizabeth
CHIOLORICH, E. TOUELL, Jane OREAR, John FOX, Celia
CHRISMAN, L. C. FREEMAN, Louisa OTTER, Charles SCHIVEST, Bertha
CHUNG, Ah TUOY, Sing OWEN, James CLEVELAND, Missouri
CHURCH, Ira KIBBE, Ednah PACHEN, Richard SCHIVELY, Catherine
CLAFFEY, John JOHNSON, Mary PACKWOOD, Samuel WARDLE, Matilda
CLARK, E. A. KELLY, Jeanette PAGE, B. F. McDONALD, Annie
CLARK, Jacob REARDON, Julie PAGE, Nelson HARRIS, Eliza
CLARK, William MEGIVNEY, Julia PARKER, M. BRIGGS, Louisa
CLEGG, Henry LEWIS, Ann PARMER, Henry GILBERT, Nancy
CLEMO, George HARRIS, Annie PARTON, Thomas HILDRETH, Mary
CLUTE, M. E. GOALING, Mary PATRICK, Bingham McCART, Elizabeth
COBB, George NORTON, Mary PATTERSON, Charles McLELLAN, Helen
COHN, C. LEVY, Amelia PAUGH, W. J. ALKIRE, Ruth
COHN, M. THOMPSON, Maggie PEARCE, Henry OWEN, Morgianna
COHN, Wolff JACOBS, Jane PEARSON, John EATON, Emily
COLBY, G. W. SMITH, Carrie PEARSON, William STARKEY, Anna
COLT, S. H. HITCHCOCK, Lillie PERBONER, Jacob DeGROOT, Katy
CONNOR, N. R. WEAVER, L. PERDU, W. H. FEARN, Grace
CONRAD, Eli JOHNSON, Talitha PERHAN, John SHILLINS, Lizzie
CONTRERAS, Miguel VALENCIA, Margarita PERKINS, Hiram CROHAN, Nellie
CONWAY, John O'HEARN, Rebecca PERKS, Wm. YOUNG, Ann
COONS, Benjamin TAYLOR, Jennie PETERS, John PHILLIPPS, Matilda
COPELAND, Hosmer FULLER, Catherine PETERSON, Frederick HERRON, Anna
CORLEY, James RIDDELL, Mary PHILLIPS, Matthew JAQUES, Susan
CORN, Henry SMITH, Mary PINNEO, Austin RATMAN, Mary
COTTERILL, Edward WHITMAN, Huldah PLANT, H. T. HITCHCOCK, Helen
COWELL, J. GRAVES, S. V. PLATT Jr., Samuel WOODWARD, Julia
COX, George EATHERTON, Mary PLATT, Conrad RUNKLE, Clarissa
COX, George GILBERT, Ursula POLLEY, P. P. KEENAN, Maria
CRABTREE, Jackson HALLER, Sarah POPPER, V. WEIL, Fanny
CRANK, John NIXON, Hattie PORTER, Charles CLARK, Mary
CRAWFORD, John ECKEL, Mary POST, Jerome OSBORN, Lizzie
CRISS, J. L. HENDER, R. R. PUMYEA, S. P. SIMPSON, Mary
CRONGITE, O. N. ELLIS, Emeline QUEZADA, Antonio GUTIERREZ, Francisco
CROOKER, William HOLLAND, Anne QUINN, John OWENS, Hattie
CROWEL, Luther HUBBARD, Emeline RAINBOW, James CULVER, Augusta
CURLEY, Patrick HUGHES, Mary RANDLE, R. T. SMITH, Asheline
CURTIS, William POTTER, Susan RAY, James KEEFE, Mary
DALY, John SAYERS, Catharine READ, Joseph DAVIS, Margaret
DANIELS, Benjamin CREWS, Elizabeth REAMS, R. J. WELTY, Ruth
DARLING, John CASE, J. M. REEDER, W. H. WILLSON, Sally
DAVIS, Austin McGUIRE, Mary REEDER, W. H. WILSON, Ally
DAVIS, John JONES, Kate REILLY, John WURST, Mary
DAVIS, Nicholas SMITH, Isabel REVEL, Gerratus HEART, Ann
DAVIS, P. H. FERGUSON, Ida REYNOLDS, Leonard GARDNER, Mary
DAVIS, Sam LEDBETTER, Alabama REYNOLDS, William JONES, Mary
DAVIS, William WINSTON, Elizabeth RICE, Richard ELLERT, Mary
De LA MATER, G. B. V. COPE, Eliza RICHARDS, William HARRIS, Melissa
DEALING, C. C. FORD, Mary RICHARDSON, A. S. VOORHEES, Mary
DELA RUELLE, Paul BENOIT, Mary RICHARDSON, George STOTTS, Rena
DEMPSEY, Patrick SULLIVAN, Margaret RICHARDSON, Joseph PATTISON, Charity
DENISON, B. F. CURRY, Hannah RICHARDSON, Matthew SWEENEY, Annie
DENN, T. W. McCLANE, Mary RICHEY, W. E. HUNGERFORD, Miriam
DENT, John HARRIS, Carrie RIECKE, William VON BREMEN, Rebecca
DeWITT, Walter HOLMES, Jessie RITTENGER, W. SPRING, Mary
DIDDLE, Samuel MILLER, C. E. ROBBINS, S. MILLER, Rachel
DIEMER, John BRANIGAN, Bettie ROBERTSON, Edward PERRY, Eliza
DINSDALE, John WALLACE, Sophronia ROGERS, Philip DEVAULT, Mary
DOBSON, Charles RICE, Mary ROHNER, Henry BULKELY, Mary
DONNEL, Samuel McCABE, Maria ROLLINS, William MATTHEWS, Marzell
DOUGHTY, J. D. GRIFFITH, Maria ROMAN, Charles YEAGER, Mary
DOYLE, Andrew CLARK, Junietta ROSS, Thomas CHILES, Susan
DRAKE, Elemer DAVENPORT, Sarah ROTH, Conrad HASTINGS, Margaret
DUGAN, Jonathan WHEELER, Mary RUNCKEL, H. Justus HILD, Louisa
DUNHAM, Jos. ROLLINS, Ellen RUTLER, John PHILIPS, Caroline
ECKHART, Henry WUERSEN, Mary RYAN, Geo. MARTIN, Susan
EDGAR, George McGRATH, Anna RYAN, John MERTZ, Mary
EGERT, Christian LUMLEY, Isabella S*R*ETER, F. H. MATTHEWS, Phoebe
EICHLER, Rudolph ROBLE, Ella SALE, William WALTON, Elizabeth
ELISELL, Chas. WOOLLEY, Ellen SALTER, Frederick FITCH, Amelia
ELMORE, George CECIL, Mildred SANDSTONE, Victor MATSON, Lena
ENGLAND, William JAMISON, Fatima SANFORD, Nathan HITE, Melissa
ENOS, Francis GRILLING, Iva SCHRACK, E. G. VANDENBERG, S. R.
EVANS, George PETTY, Mary SCHULTZ, Jacob ZORNIG, Eliza
FAGEN, Charles MESSICK, Levina SCHUMACHER, Peter LOONEY, Elizabeth
FALK, Adolph SANDERSON, Bertha SCHWAB, John PALMTAG, Katharina
FANUCKE, Francis COLONA, Guidetta SCUDDER, Oliver HUNTER, Belinda
FARNEMAN, John DIKEMAN, M. E. SELLECK, David RUDOLF, Christina
FARNSWORTH, D. L. CLOUGH, Frances SEMPERS, G. W. KENNEDY, Annie
FERGUSON, H. F. VIARGO, Christiana SEPULVEDA, J. C. BEATTY, Mamie
FERRIS, D. BURNS, Mrs. SEYMOUR, James DRISCOLL, Kate
FIELD, W. J. ALDRIDGE, Melissa SHARKEY, William WOODS, Alice
FILLMORE, Ernest FRITZE, Amelia SHARP, William TAYLOR, Helen
FISHER, Erie ARMSTRONG, Oliva SHAW, A. M. BAYLICE, Carrie
FLEMING, P. H. DINCON, Ellen SHAW, A. M. DAVIS, Cordelia
FRAHM, Peter STAUGAARD, Cecelia SHEARER, E. S. TAYLOR, Mary
FRANCES, Samuel MORTON, Nancy SHEARER, Samuel FRENCH, Climena
FRAZER, Charles DAVIDSON, Isabella SHEARER, W. M. CROSS, Catherine
FREEMAN, John CASHDOLLAR, E. J. SHELDON, Bishop BARKER, Kate
FRENCH, Charles EATON, Elodia SHEPHARD, James LEWIS, Anna
FREYER, A. D. ZWICK, Grace SHIECK, Johann HEMESATH, Margarethe
FRITSCH, Ulrich LUCHSINGER, Elizabeth SHORES, Nelson McCOMBS, Martha
FRY, William HAM, Mary SIEDEN*OPH, Charles HATCH, Ella
GAMBITZ, Kady ROSS, Reginia SIMONSEN, Carl PETERSON, Christine
GANN, Isaac RAINS, Marietta SING, Ah TOY, Sin
GARDANOSKY, Emil GOODWIN, Fanny SKIDMORE, Walter HUMPHREYS, Martha
GARRATT, R. M. FARMER, Abby SMITH Jr., George SWEET, Louisa
GATES, Dudley SELLARD, Viola SMITH, Francis BEARSE, Albina
GAUTIER, James GARDNER, Mary SMITH, George SEARS, Mary
GEFT, William McCONNELL, G. L. SMITH, Harry OGELOIE, Lizzie
GERMAN, John HANAUER, Louisa SMITH, Robert SPARKS, Sallie
GERMOND, Hiram HOBBS, Mary SMITH, Theodore EVANS, Virginia
GIBBS, Gavia HENDERSON, Lavina SPEIGHTS, Redding JUDAH, Namehoka
GIBSON, J. G. OLIVER, Margaret SPRAGUE, M. BURNETT, Mildred
GILLE, William MONTEZINE, Andrea SPROUL, Michael CONNOLLY, Ellen
GILLESPIE, George CRONEY, Mary ST JOHN, Lionel QUINN, Mary
GILLIS, Murdoch McDONALD, Christiana STALL, James LEHMAN, Harriet
GILLMAN, John MESSICK, Octavio STARK, Samuel BROWN, Pamelia
GLASSON, James WILLIAMS, Anna STEELE, Earl HUELSMAN, Lena
GLEASON, William SIMPSON, Mary STEELE, William WYMAN, Abbie
GLEN, Owen LOFTUS, Margaret STERN, Phillip STARK, Rickey
GLICK, G. Franklin MELINE, M. Malonia STEWART, John MINNIK, Mary
GOALING, Joseph STOKUM, Harriet STINSON, L. J. GROVE, Carrie
GOODS, J. Carey SHARIZER, Astoria STOCKER, Andrew ROTTIER, Carloise
GORTTIG, Lorenz KOELL, Sophia STOCKWELL, Eben HOAGLAND, Marietta
GOVE, Isaac XXXX, Lizzie STRONG, Eli BOLTON, Amanda
GRANNAN, Thomas McSORLEY, Mary STUMPF, Hippolyte PACTHOD, Clementine
GRASS, Andrew MUNSER, Wihelmina SURFACE, John STREETER, Emma
GRAY, Thomas POWELL, Lucinda SWEENEY, James O’BRIEN, H. A.
GREEN, George BAKER, Martha SYKES, Peter QUIERY, Lizzie
GREEN, Julius TILTON, Henrietta TABER, J. M. McKIMMINS, Celia
GREENWOOD, George LEE, Ann TALBOT, William PAYNE, Maria
GRIFFITH, George JORDAN, Julia TALLOCK, Samuel QUICK, Maris
GROVER, William OSBORN, Marietta TANER, Chas. MOSSMAN, Elizabeth
GROW, Almarin SWEASY, Lucy TANNER, G. T. PYLE, Elizabeth
GURNEY, Benjamin ANDROUSS, Euretta TAPLIN, John HUNT, Louisa
HALE, George STREET, Rachel TAYLOR, William DIAZ, Carlotta
HALL, William MARVILL, Anna THEISON, Adam GERRY, Caroline
HALLER, Jacob HANSON, Abra THEODORE, John THOMAS, Annie
HAMILE, Robert BROWN, Elizabeth THISSEL, William HATTON, Hattie
HAMMOND, John ELLIOTT, Henrietta THOMAS, Reuben O'CONNOR, Maria
HANSON, Abel MEAD, Caroline THOMAS, S. C. TONNER, Marry
HARDING, W. FINN, Hareanne THOMAS, Thomas RICHARDS, Ann
HARDWICKE, Joseph BUNCE, Louisa THOMPSON, Edmund KETTLE, Annie
HARLING, M. O. FLY, Margaret THOMPSON, J. W. BEDUNT, Julia
HARRINGTON, Daniel KLEIN, Kate THOMPSON, Rankin HOOD, Mary
HART, E. P. STUEBEN, Kate THOMPSON, Richard RUSSEL, Sarah
HASALINGER, John SCHUTT, Louisa THOMPSON, W. W. EASTABROOK, Hattie
HASKELL, Nathaniel WETHERMAN, Eliza THORNE, Hiram ANDREWS, Ann
HASTE, J. A. DeYOUNG, Laura TIGHE, William HENRY, Maria
HATCH, R. G. OLDS, Lois TOBIN, Philip MORRIS, Jane
HAWKINS, Edward MELCHLOR, Sophia TOMMERIG, Andrew MEYER, Anna
HAWKINS, James COONS, Elizabeth TRAFTON, Charles CATHERS, Eliza
HAYES, William CLOYD, Albius TRAVIS, William LUNCEFORD, Jane
HAYFORD, Clarence WHEAT, Emma TUCKER, John VANCLEWS, Helena
HEALY, William LEAVERY, Nellie TUTTLE, Samuel JONES, Minerva
HEATH, Frederick BUTCHER, Harriet TYLER, Charles SUTLIFF, Hannah
HEIDTMAN, Frank REITH, Mary ULMER, Moses NEWMAN, Caroline
HELD, George FREHE, Lina VAN DERSTEN, H. A. DUNLAP, Frances
HENDERSON, Robert WARNER, Harriet VAN EATON, John McCALLUM, Jane
HENDRICKSON, C. R. WHITE, H. Marie VAN HASKULL, Joseph HARDER, Sophia
HERTIG, Gotlieb GUHL, Anna VAN PRAAG, S. A. VIENNE, Ann
HIATT, K. M. SANFORD, Elizabeth VAN ZANDT, Charles NORTH, Kate
HICKS, James SUTLIFF, Kate VANDUYN, John MORAGA, Benedetta
HILL, J. H. NEFF, Grace VICK, Joseph REDINGER, Ann
HILL, S. J. BANKHEAD, Susan VINCENT, Clifford WARK, Amy
HINKSON, Addison KIRK, Phoebe WARD, Andrew COLEMAN, Amanda
HITCHCOCK, Elmore SANDERS, Roby WARD, T. I. HEIFERICH, Kate
HOBSON, J. H. GALE, Rebecca WARFIELD, James STEPHENSON, Gerogiana
HOFF, Richard BENNETT, Flora WARREN, W. A. F. _CCLRS, Fanny
HOFFMAN, George ST. LOUIS, Mary WASSON, Richard CLARKE, Alice
HOLLIS, Ben WHEELER, Letitia WATERS, Charles McDUFF, Lucinda
HOLTON, P. H. ROBERTS, Mary WATERS, James GRIFFIN, Hannah
HOOPER, William MOYLE, Annie WATT, William HARPER, Emily
HOPKINS, J. P. DILLON, Ellen WEAKLEY, J. W. SIVILA, Rachel
HOPKINS, Simeon NORTON, Mary WEIHE, C. A. CHITTENDEN, Florence
HORNER, R. J. BROWN, Rebecca WELLS, N. W. GRUELL, Minerva
HORTON, John McGOWAN, Emily WELLS, William LOWRY, Phebe
HOUSE, William BARLOW, Mary WELMER, Saxe McCALL, Mary
HOUX, John GRAY, Mary WENDT, Fred LONG, Pauline
HOWARD, Burr NORTHRUP, Lizzie WHARTON, J. Frank TURNER, Fannie
HOWARD, J. C. SPENCER, Druscilla WHEATON, Samuel D'ARCY, Margaret
HOWARD, Joseph STANLEY, M. C. WHEELOCK, Daniel WHIPPLE, Delia
HOWES, G. P. BOWERS, Julia WHITE, A. C. WINTERBURN, Lucy
HOWLAND, Stephen EARL, Lizzy WHITE, John BAKER, Sarah
HUGHS, Thomas YOAKUM, Annie WHITEACRE, Robert EASTON, Mary
HUNTSMAN, Gabriel HOLBROOK, Eunice WHITEHOUSE, M. C. ROBBINSON, R. T.
HUSTON, W. S. L*UGENOUR, sallie WHITLEY, George STOxxx(Stover), Flora
ICKE, Jacob BAKER, Roxanie WICKMAN, Anders NORTH, Anie
INGERSOLL, Ezra SMALSHAFFER, Julia WILCOX, Wilber STEVENSON, Jane
IRVIN, George MOTTE, Mary WILKINSN, John WALLACE, Louisa
ISAACS, Reuben WOLF, Augusta WILLIAMS, Elsby ORTIZ, Maria
ISBELE, William VALENTINE, Jane WILLIAMS, Isaac BAYLY, Martha
JACKSON, Frank GASSNER, Nannetta WILLIAMS, Samuel PHILLIPS, Hulda
JACKSON, Joseph LLOYD, Josephine WINSTEAD, James LOWARD, Elizabeth
JACOBUS, Charles BRANEN, Josephine WINTERBURN, Frank ISSACS, Hattie
JACOBY, Louis DIETZ, Therese WITBECK, Howard DANIELS, Adelaide
JAERGER, Joseph HESS, Catherine WOOD, B. F. FRAZER, Ellen
JENNER, Charles COMSTOCK, Caroline WOOLEY, John MELLEN, Mary
JENNINGS, William MULLINGS, Lizzie WOOLSON, Ezra McCORMICK, M. H.
JOHNSON, Erick MILLER, Anna WULFF, Hans MOHR, Catharina
JOHNSON, James MARSHALL, Florence YEAZEL, A. H. BUERER, Clara
JOHNSON, L. P. KRAUSGILL, Christina YONG, Ah KON, Ah
JOHNSON, Peter GOODWIN, Sarah YOUNG, Thomas BLAIR, Josephine
JONES, C. W. KIRGAN, A. J. ZIMMERMAN, C. W. HOSELTON, Catherine
JONES, J. H. KING, Charlotte
JONES, William BUTTERFIELD, Ada
JOY, Edwin SMITH, Mary
JUDD, William THORNE, Elizabeth