Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

AAB, Alex; Times to Remember; Acadia
AAB, Richard; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
AABAK, Ole & Astrid; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
AAGAARD, N.J.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
AAGESEN, Bill & Pete; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
AAKRANN, Ole; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
AALBORG, A O (M of Education); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
AALGAARD, Tryvge; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
AALHUS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AALHUS, Berta; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AALHUS, Olaf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AALHUS, Stan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AALHUS, Victor; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AAMODT, Isaac (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
AAMODT, Johnan Olson; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
AAMONT, Alf; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
AANENSON, Ole; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
AANESTAD, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
AARBO, Jens; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
AARBO, Tom; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
AARDEMA, Kees; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
AARESTAD, Hans; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
AARNOUTSE; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
AARON, J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AARSBY, Chester & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
AARSBY, Clarence; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
AARSBY, Clifford & Beatrice; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
AARSBY, Ida; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
AARSBY, Lester & Rene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
AARSBY, Orville & Edythe; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
AARSEN; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AARSON, Carolyne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
AARUP, Pete 'Little Pete'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AAS, Martin; Early Furrows; Provost
AASE, Bjorne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AASEN, A.L.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
AASEN, T.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
AASERUD, Lena & Ole; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
AASERUDE, Trudy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
AASGARD, Al; Snake Valley; Vulcan
AASLAND, Berton & Ruth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
AASMO, Peder & Ingrid; Beaver Tales; Beaver
AASTRUP, Fred; Life and Legends; Foothills
AASTVEIT, Torvald; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
AAUSLAUG; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ABBEY, P.H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ABBEYS, F C; 34; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ABBIS, Bill & Betty; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ABBIS, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ABBIS, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ABBIS, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ABBIS, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ABBLINK, Peter; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ABBOT, Charles; 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ABBOT, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ABBOT, Joyce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ABBOT, Laura Hazel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ABBOT, Philip S.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ABBOT, Rev. F. Vale; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ABBOT; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ABBOTS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
ABBOTT, Bear Paw; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ABBOTT, Bert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ABBOTT, Beryl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Brent; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Cameron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Carol; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ABBOTT, Davis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ABBOTT, Edward; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ABBOTT, F.W. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ABBOTT, Jack W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ABBOTT, Jack; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ABBOTT, James; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ABBOTT, Janice (Fairhurst); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Jeffrey & Fay; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ABBOTT, Joan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Lawrence; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ABBOTT, Maureen (Skelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ABBOTT, Peter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ABBOTT, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ABBOTT, Stanley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ABBOTT, Stephen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ABBOTT, Timothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ABBOTT, Vernon; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ABBOTT, Walter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ABBOTT, William George Sr. & Nellie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ABBOTT, William Richard & Jane (McCourtney); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ABBOTT, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ABBOTT; The Park Country; Red Deer
ABEGG, Gladys; 215; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ABEGG, Mrs; 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ABEGG, Oscar; 215; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ABEL Family; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ABEL; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ABEL, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ABEL, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ABEL, Ernest; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ABEL, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ABEL, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ABEL, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ABEL, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Kate; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Minn; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Regina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Rev. Stewart; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ABEL, Rose; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, W (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Wendelyn (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Wendlin (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Wendlin (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABEL, Wendlin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABELE, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ABELE, Julius Jr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ABELE, Julius Sr.; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ABELE, Ralph & Edith; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ABELL, Edward; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ABELL, George; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ABELL, Herbert & Elizabeth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ABELL; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ABELSON, Albert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ABELSON, Austin & Gertrude; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ABELSON, Ed; 78; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ABELSON, Lloyd; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ABERCOMBER, Mill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ABERCROMBIE, Edna (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ABERCROMBIE, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ABERCROMBIE, Hugh; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ABERCROMBIE, John Forbes & Mabel; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ABERCROMBIE, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ABERCROMBIE; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ABERCROMBIE; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
ABERHARDT, William; 100; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ABERHART, Harry; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ABERHART, Mr; 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Aberhart, Premier William (Bible Bill); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ABERHART, Premier; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ABERHART, Premier; Life and Legends; Foothills
ABERHART, William (Premier); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ABERHART, William; 55; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ABERHART, William; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ABERHART, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ABERHART, William; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ABERHART, Wm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABERLE, Christina Catherine; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Dennis; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Ignatz & Tillie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Ignatz J.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Ignatz R. & Florence; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Ignatz R; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Ignatz, John, Rafel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ABERLE, Jerry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Joe; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Joe; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Jonathan; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Kasper & Helen; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Kasper; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Leopold; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ABERLE, Leopole; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Marvin & Beatrice; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE, Marvin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Mike; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Ralph; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERLE, Stan & Helen; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ABERLE,Stan; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ABERNATHY BROTHERS; 27; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ABERNATHY, Lorna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
Abernathy, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ABERNATHY, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ABERNATHY, Pink; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ABERNATHY, Pink; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ABERNATHY, V.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
ABERNETHY, Bryce; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ABERNETHY, Maria Ann; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ABERNETHY, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ABERNETHY; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ABEY, Frank; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ABIAN, Marcel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ABLE, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABLE, Jack; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ABLE, Jose; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ABLE, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABLEMAN, Lee; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ABLETT, Harry Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ABLETT, Ralph W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ABMA, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ABMA, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ABMA, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ABNEY, Lady (of Measham); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ABNEY, Sir; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ABOTT, Grant; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ABOUSSAFY, N.E. (Frank); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ABRA, C.J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ABRA, Joe; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ABRAHAM, (Sweet Grass); 10; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ABRAHAM, Barrie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ABRAHAM, Billie (Hughes); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ABRAHAM, Bonnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ABRAHAM, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ABRAHAM, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ABRAHAM, June (Craig); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ABRAHAM, Louiso; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ABRAHAM, Thomas & Margaret; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ABRAHAM, Wendy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ABRAHAM, William & Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ABRAHAMSON, Abraham; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ABRAHAMSON, Albert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ABRAHAMSON, Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ABRAHAMSON, Levi; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ABRAHAMSON, Louis; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ABRAHAMSON, Oscar; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ABRAHAMSON, Pete; Duchess and District; Newell
ABRAHAMSON, Peter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ABRAHAMSON, Samuel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ABRAM; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ABRAM, Jack; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ABRAM, Joseph (Joe); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ABRAM, L. O.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ABRAM, Lee; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ABRAM, Lee; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ABRAM, Ron & Joan; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ABRAMENKO, Bill; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ABRAMENKO, Bill; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ABRAMENKO, George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ABRAMENKO, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ABRAMENKO, Sam; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ABRAMENKO, Sam; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ABRAMENKO, Sam; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ABRAMOFF, Anna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABRAMOFF, Mike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ABRAMS, Cecil; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Charles & Louisa; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Cliff & Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Frank; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ABRAMS, George; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Jean; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Richard & Dianna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ABRAMS, Ted; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ABRAMSON, Ben; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ABRAMSON, Mr. & Mrs; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ABRASSART, Bud; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ABREMENKO, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ABREY, Lea; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ABRICOSOVICK, Ivan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ABSHER, J. O.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ABSKINAS; Life and Legends; Foothills
ABT, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ABT, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ABT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ABT, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Aburn, Gus (Swede); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ABURN, Gus; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ABURN, Gus; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ACASTER, Ruth; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ACCARIAS, August; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ACCARIAS, Auguste; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ACCARIAS, Louis; Looking Back; Camrose
ACCARIAS, Marcel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ACHERMAN, Harry; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ACHLA, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ACHTEM, Sam & Anne; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUCH, Mark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ACHTEMICHUCH, Pat; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ACHTEMICHUK; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ACHTEMICHUK, Alex; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, Alexandra; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ACHTEMICHUK, Dan & Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, Dymetro "Jim"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ACHTEMICHUK, Harry & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, John & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, John & Verna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, Mike & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, Mike; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ACHTEMICHUK, Paul & Brenda; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ACHTEMICHUK, Paul & Cassie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, Peter & Elaine; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ACHTEMICHUK, Tom & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, Wasyl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTEMICHUK, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ACHTYMICHTIK, Andrew George & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
ACHTYMICHUK, George & Alexandria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ACHTYMICHUK, George & Paraska; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ACHTYMICHUK, Ivan & Olena; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTYMICHUK, J; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ACHTYMICHUK, Mike & Olga; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ACHTYMICHUK, Peter & Anne; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ACHTYMICHUK, Wasyl & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ACHYTYMICHUK, Peter & Annie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ACKERMAN, Andrew Arthur; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ACKERMAN, Bert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ACKERMAN, Burt; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ACKERMAN, H K; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ACKERMAN, Joe; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ACKERMAN, Lillian (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ACKERMAN, Phil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ACKERMAN, Robert F; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ACKERMAN, Thelma (New); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ACKLES, Harold & Viola; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ACKNEW, Susie; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ACOCH, Albert; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ACOTT, Bob & Lena; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ACOTT, Ernest George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ACTON, Alfred & Annie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ACTON, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADAIR Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ADAIR, Al; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAIR, Al; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ADAIR, Alfred E; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ADAIR, Alicia & Roy Craft; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAIR, Alicia (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Alicia (Craft); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Allen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADAIR, Allen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Allen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADAIR, Archie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAIR, Arlene (Tomalty); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Arlene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ADAIR, Arlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Bea (Maxwell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Bea; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, Beatrice (Maxwell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Bessie (Reed); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Bessie (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Betty; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Carol (Reed); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Carol (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Carrie (Senior); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Charles Jr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, Charles L; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
ADAIR, Don & Violet; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ADAIR, Don; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAIR, Doris; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, E P; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ADAIR, Edith; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ADAIR, Emily; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Ernest Harold; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Ernest; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADAIR, Ernest; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ADAIR, Ernest; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADAIR, Ernest; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ADAIR, Forrest; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ADAIR, Forrest; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, Fred & Cordelia (Woodstock); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Fred, Bob, Tom, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, George & Alicia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, George & Lillian (Ackerman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, George; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ADAIR, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Gertrude; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAIR, Gordon; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, Gracie Edna Myrel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Harold & Pat (Stauffer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Harry L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAIR, Hudson & Germaine; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ADAIR, Hudson & Germaine; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ADAIR, Ian & Sonia (Bezushko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Ian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Isla (Nicholson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, J E; 194,195; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ADAIR, J W; 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ADAIR, J.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ADAIR, Jack; The Bend; Lethbridge
ADAIR, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAIR, Jacquie, Todd; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, James & Dorothy (Cooke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, James & Esther; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ADAIR, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ADAIR, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADAIR, John Allen & Gladys; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAIR, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ADAIR, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ADAIR, Joseph; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ADAIR, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Kenny & Daisy (Powers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, L. Harry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ADAIR, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ADAIR, Lillian (Ackerman); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Lorna (Corraini); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Lorna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, lsla (Nicholson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Marj; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Miss; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ADAIR, Mr & Mrs Tom; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Mrs. Alicia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Mrs. C. (Grannie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Mrs. Sonia (Bezushko); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, O.P; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, Ruby (Mrs Walter Pollack); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADAIR, Ruby Florence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Ruby; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADAIR, Ruth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Sam & Gracie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Samuel Jr. & Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Sarah Frances Emily; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Scott, Scan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Sharon (Armstrong); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Sharon (Armstrong); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Slim & Nellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAIR, Stan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAIR, Thomas William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAIR, Thomas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ADAIR, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Valerie (Bezushko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAIR, Valorie (Bezushko); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAIR, Verden; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
ADAIR, Verden; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ADAIR, Violet Anderson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ADAIR, William & Nellie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ADAIR, Yvonne (HUBERDEAU); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ADAIR; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ADAM; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ADAM, Alex and Olga; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ADAM, Arwyn; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ADAM, Benjamin & Auguste; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Bernard; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Christian & Anna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Christian; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAM, Christian; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ADAM, Clem; 72,197,220; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAM, Clement & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Daniel & Marianna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Edward & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Edwin & Anne; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Francois; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ADAM, Francois; Battle River Country; Camrose
ADAM, Francois; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ADAM, Francois; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAM, Francois; The Battle River Valley; Province
ADAM, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ADAM, Fredrick & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, Gotlieb; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ADAM, Gottlieb; Remember When; Kneehill
ADAM, Howard & Gerry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ADAM, J K; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ADAM, John & Alvina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAM, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ADAM, L (Mrs); 104; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAM, Lawrence; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAM, Margaret; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAM, Mary; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ADAM, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ADAM, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAM, Philip & Phillipina; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ADAM, Philip; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ADAM, Rev. W; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
ADAM, Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ADAM, Roy & Grace (Darland); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ADAM, Roy; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ADAM, Samuel & Emelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAM, W.N.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ADAM, Will, Robert & Jim; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ADAM, William & Tillie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAM, William Paul; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ADAM, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ADAM, Yvan; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ADAMCEWICZ, Leo; 21,64; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ADAMCIK, Betty (Adams); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMCIK, Elizabeth Doreen (Adams); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ADAMIC, Vladimer; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ADAMKEWICZ, A.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ADAMKEWICZ, Mike & Anastasia; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ADAMKEWICZ, Mike; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ADAMKEWICZ, Pete & Olga; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ADAMKIEWICZ, J.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMOWSKI, Martin; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMS; 33,46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ADAMS Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ADAMS; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ADAMS; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ADAMS, A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ADAMS, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ADAMS, A.C.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ADAMS, Albert & Doreen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ADAMS, Alec & Dorothy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ADAMS, Alex; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Alfred; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ADAMS, Andrew Sr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ADAMS, Anita; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ADAMS, Archie & Rose; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Archie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Archie; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ADAMS, Arlen; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Art & Dorothy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAMS, Arthur; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Barbara; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ADAMS, Barry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ADAMS, Bella; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ADAMS, Ben; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ADAMS, Bertha; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ADAMS, Betty (Adamcik); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ADAMS, Bob & Carol; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Bob; Early Furrows; Provost
ADAMS, Bruce; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Carl & Sophie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAMS, Charles & Margaret (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Charles & Margaret (SMITH); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ADAMS, Charles & Sarah; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ADAMS, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Charles; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ADAMS, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ADAMS, Charlie & Judy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ADAMS, Charlie & Laura; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ADAMS, Christopher & Jeanette; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Chum; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Clarence; 43,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Clayton; 130; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ADAMS, Clayton; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ADAMS, Cliff; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ADAMS, Coleman; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ADAMS, Cyril; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ADAMS, D.P.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Dave; Times to Remember; Acadia
ADAMS, Dave; Looking Back; Edmonton
ADAMS, David & Evelyn; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ADAMS, David & Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, David A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ADAMS, Davie Wells; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ADAMS, Don; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Donald & Linda (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Donald; 89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Donna (Colpitts); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ADAMS, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Doug, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Douglas; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, E. D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ADAMS, E. D; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ADAMS, Earl & Margaret; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ADAMS, Earl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Earl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Edmund; Through the Years; Foothills
ADAMS, Elsie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Adams, Emil C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ADAMS, Emma Marie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ADAMS, Erik; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Ernest & Effie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ADAMS, Ernest; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADAMS, Ernie; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ADAMS, Ernie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Ethel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADAMS, Evelyn (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ADAMS, Florence Craig; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADAMS, Francis; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAMS, Frank & Clara; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ADAMS, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS, Frederick James; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ADAMS, G. D. (Jerry); Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ADAMS, Garold, Lorne, Barry, Dale, Ray; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, George; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ADAMS, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ADAMS, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ADAMS, George; Remember When; Kneehill
ADAMS, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ADAMS, Glenn & Evelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Gordon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Gordon; The Park Country; Red Deer
ADAMS, Grace; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ADAMS, H K; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
ADAMS, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ADAMS, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ADAMS, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ADAMS, Harvey & Julie Anne; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ADAMS, Henrietta & June; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Herb & Hazel; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Herbert C; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAMS, Herman & Audrey; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAMS, Herman; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Hiriam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ADAMS, Howard; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ADAMS, Hugh; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMS, Hugh; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ADAMS, Hugh; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
ADAMS, Hugh; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ADAMS, Ike; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Ike; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ADAMS, Irene (Waite); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Irene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADAMS, Iris; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Ivan; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ADAMS, J. R.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ADAMS, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ADAMS, Jack & Freddie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ADAMS, Jack & Lucille; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Jack & Ray; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ADAMS, Jack (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADAMS, Jack (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADAMS, Jack; Times to Remember; Acadia
ADAMS, Jack; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ADAMS, Jack; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Jack; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ADAMS, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADAMS, Jacqueline; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ADAMS, James E.; Early Furrows; Provost
ADAMS, James Henry & Annie Ross (Pepper); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ADAMS, James Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMS, Jean; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Jenna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Jenna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, Jenna; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ADAMS, Jim & Nellie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ADAMS, Jim (Mr & Mrs); 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Jim; 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Joan; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Joe; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ADAMS, John & Alma; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, John & Ida (Willis); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ADAMS, John (Jack); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ADAMS, John; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ADAMS, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ADAMS, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMS, John Columbus; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ADAMS, John G.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ADAMS, John G.; Through the Years; Foothills
ADAMS, John William 'Bill'; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, John; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
ADAMS, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ADAMS, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS, Joseph & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAMS, Joseph S; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ADAMS, Juanita (Wallace); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, June; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Junius & Henrietta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, Keener & Nina (Warchime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ADAMS, Kenneth; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Adams, Kenneth; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ADAMS, Kino; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, L.J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ADAMS, Larry & Betty; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ADAMS, Larry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Larry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Laura; 89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Levi Paden (Peanut); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAMS, Lewis; Through the Years; Red Deer
ADAMS, Lionel; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ADAMS, Lizzie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ADAMS, Lloyd & Winnie (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Lloyd & Winnifred (Sutherland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, Lloyd, Evelyn, Juanita, Marion; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Lloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Louie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ADAMS, Louis; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ADAMS, Louis; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Lyle B; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ADAMS, Lyle; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ADAMS, Lyle; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Mareus & Rose; Duchess and District; Newell
ADAMS, Margaret May; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADAMS, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMS, Marie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ADAMS, Marilyn (Horner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Marion & Helen (Christiansen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, Mary Jane; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ADAMS, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ADAMS, Miles (Porky); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAMS, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ADAMS, Mollie; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ADAMS, Mr & Mrs; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ADAMS, Mr. & Mrs. Wm. (BiIly); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
Adams, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ADAMS, Mrs; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ADAMS, Mrs. Betty (Rau); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADAMS, Nancy (Miss); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ADAMS, Nick; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS, Nina; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Nita (Foster; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Norman; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ADAMS, Norman; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Ory; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ADAMS, Oscar; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ADAMS, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ADAMS, Pat; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAMS, Paul & Laverne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ADAMS, Pauline; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ADAMS, Pearl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADAMS, Pete; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ADAMS, Pete; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Pete; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ADAMS, Peter E.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Peter T.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, Peter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADAMS, R. P.; Through the Years; Foothills
ADAMS, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ADAMS, R.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, R.J.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ADAMS, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, Rev. F.H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ADAMS, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMS, Robert J; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ADAMS, Robert Ross & Irene; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Robert W.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
ADAMS, Rosa; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ADAMS, Rose & Wilson; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Rose; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ADAMS, Ross & Agatha (Kobes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Ross & Agatha Kobes; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS, Ross; 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMS, Roy; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMS, Ruth (Giroux); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Ryan William; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, S (Cst); 2,3; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ADAMS, Sam; Times to Remember; Acadia
ADAMS, Sam and Jim; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMS, Sam; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ADAMS, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMS, Samuel H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ADAMS, Sandra (Cohen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ADAMS, Sarah jane; 179; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ADAMS, Sgt. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Sherwood B; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ADAMS, Sherwood B; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ADAMS, Simond; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, Steve; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ADAMS, Sylvester; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ADAMS, Theodore Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ADAMS, Thomas Stanley; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ADAMS, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
ADAMS, Tom & Jessie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, Tom; 35,45; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ADAMS, Urquhart; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ADAMS, Verena; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ADAMS, Victor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ADAMS, Victor; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ADAMS, Vince; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS, Viola; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ADAMS, W.G.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ADAMS, W.J.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ADAMS, Walter; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ADAMS, Walter; Duchess and District; Newell
ADAMS, William B.; Through the Years; Foothills
ADAMS, William D; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ADAMS, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ADAMS, William; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ADAMS, William; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ADAMS, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ADAMS, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ADAMS, Yvan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ADAMS, Yvonne (Domke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADAMS; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
ADAMS; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ADAMS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADAMS; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ADAMS; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
ADAMS-COOPER, Rev. J.T; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ADAMSEN; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ADAMSON; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON BROS; 14; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMSON, A; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, A M; 66; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, A. W.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ADAMSON, A.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMSON, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMSON, Andrew; 9,79,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Andy; 221; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Anne; Barnwell History; Taber
ADAMSON, Annie; 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Archie; 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Art; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADAMSON, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMSON, Bill; 82,93,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMSON, Bob; 184; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Carl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ADAMSON, Carl; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ADAMSON, Charlie; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ADAMSON, D,R.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADAMSON, Donald (Mr & Mrs); 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Donald, Jr; 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Edith; 319,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ADAMSON, Einar; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ADAMSON, Ernest; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ADAMSON, Findlay; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ADAMSON, Frank; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ADAMSON, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ADAMSON, George (Geo); 21.78,82,84,92,93,96; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMSON, Grandma; 221; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, Hilding; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ADAMSON, J.Franklin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMSON, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADAMSON, James B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMSON, Jean; 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADAMSON, John F.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ADAMSON, John; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ADAMSON, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ADAMSON, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ADAMSON, Lawrence; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ADAMSON, Mac; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ADAMSON, Miss; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMSON, Philip; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADAMSON, R; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ADAMSON, William (Wm); 21,78,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ADAMSON, Wm; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADAMSON; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ADAMYK, Anna; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Father John (See Holy Heart of Mary Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ADAMYK, Father John; 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ADAMYK, Fr. John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Joe; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Karoline (Zolotar); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Mary (Fenniak); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Nicholas & Tatiania; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ADAMYK, Nicolas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADAMYK, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ADASHYNSKI, Alec; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ADASHYNSKI, George & Anastasia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ADASHYNSKI, Nick; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ADCOCK, Glen; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ADCOCK, Leonard S; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ADCOCK, May; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ADCOCK, Robert Walter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
Addaman, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ADDEMAN, Frank; Through the Years; Foothills
ADDINGTON, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ADDISON, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ADDISON, Thomas; The Hills of Home; Badlands
Addison, Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ADDISON, Walter; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ADDISON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ADDISSON, Bob & Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADDISSON, Duncan; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ADDY, Alf & Erna (Ernst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADDY, Allan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ADDY, Annie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ADDY, Brenda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADDY, Evan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ADDY, Francis Roy & Annie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ADDY, Harold P.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ADDY, Ian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADDY, Jean; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ADDY, Louise (Bertagnolli); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ADDY, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADDY, Roy & Annie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ADDY, Sharon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADE, George & Catherine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADE, Sheila (McDonald); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ADEKAT, Antoine; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ADEKAT, Joe; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ADEKAT, Joseph 'Joe' & Mary (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ADEKAT, Rose (BAPTISTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ADELFINGER, Alexander; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ADELMAN, Rose; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ADEMEK, Patricia (Strawson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ADERSON, Enoch; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
ADIE; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ADKIN, Iva; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ADKINS Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ADKINS, Alfred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ADKINS, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ADKINS, Daisy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ADKINS, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADKINS, Doreen (Wolfinger); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADKINS, John A.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ADKINS, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ADKINS, Louie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ADKINS, May Blake; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ADKINS, William John; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ADLAM, Jack and Francis; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ADLARD, Dorothy (Anderson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ADLARD, Harold; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ADLER, Alma (Mrs Gulbe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADLER, Alma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADLER, Alma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADLER, Kurt; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ADLER, Meyer; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ADLEY; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ADLOFF; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ADMUSSEN, Reg & Marlene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADOLF, Ben; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADOLF, Emil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADOLF, Emmanuel; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ADOLF, Emmanuel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADOLF, Gus; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADOLF, Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADOLF, Herbert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ADOLF, James & Gudi; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ADOLF, James; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ADOLF, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ADOLPH, Rita; 159; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ADOLPH, Wilhelm; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ADRAIN, Elizabeth; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ADRAIN, Robert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ADRIAN, Bob (Lornedale); Viking in Profile; Beaver
ADRIAN, Gordon; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ADRIEN, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ADSETT, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ADSETT, Lottie (Mrs S. Leader); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADSETT, Lottie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADSHEAD, Cecil & Maftie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, Cecil H.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ADSHEAD, Ellen Sarah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, Frank; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ADSHEAD, Frank; The Bend; Lethbridge
ADSHEAD, H. B.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, H.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADSHEAD, H.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, Harry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, Herbert B.; See Olds First; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADSHEAD, Vernon; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ADSIT, Abraham & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ADY, Bertha (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ADY, Bertha; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ADY, George & Sophie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ADY, George; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ADYLER, Fred & Lincoln; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ADZICK, Annie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
AEBLY, Alvin; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
AESERUD, Berger; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
AEYELTS Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
AFANNIELER, Sybil; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
AFFLECK, George & Evelyn; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
AFFOLDER, Ernest; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
AFSETH, Carl; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
AFSETH, Christian; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
AFSETH, Robert; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
AFSETH; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
AGAR, Carl; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
AGAR, Edgar; 78; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
AGAR, Edith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AGAR, Edna, Rebecca & Stanley; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
AGAR, Elmer; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
AGAR, Frances; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
AGAR, Jennie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
AGAR, Norval; Early Furrows; Provost
AGAR, R. Wesley; Acme Memories; Kneehill
AGAR, Rebeeca; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
AGAR, Robert (Mr & Mrs); 78; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
AGAR, Roy & Margaret (Chambers); Wagons to Wings; Warner
AGAR, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
AGATE, Douglas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
AGATE, William R.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
AGATE, William; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
AGATHA, Sr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AGER, E (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AGER, Gordon; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
AGER, Norman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AGER, Robert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AGGETT, Court; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
AGNES, Adam; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AGNES, Dolphus; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AGNES, Nancy; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AGNES, Washy Joe; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AGNES; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AGNEW, .J. A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
AGNEW, Adrian; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
AGNEW, Bill & Pauline; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
AGNEW, Dr.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
AGNEW, Gary & Judy (Ewart); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
AGNEW, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
AGNEW, James; A History of Champion; Vulcan
AGNEW, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
AGNEW, Len; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
AGNEW, Mike; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
AGNEW, Mrs. L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
AGNEW, Sam; Early Furrows; Provost
AGNEW, Thomas; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
AGNEW, V.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
AGNEW, Vern; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
AGNEW, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
AGNOLI, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AGOPSOWICZ, Tony; Looking Back; Camrose
AGREN, Anders; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
AGREN, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
AGREY, Bob & June; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
AGREY, Bob; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
AGUR, Rev. & Bev; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
AHENAKEW, Rev. Dr. E; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
AHERN, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
AHERNE, Ernie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
AHL, Carl & Anton; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
AHLERS, Carlo; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
AHLF, Carol; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
AHLGREN, Joseph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AHLGRIM, William C.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
AHLOWAY, Brothers; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
AHLSTROM, Clarence Arthur; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
AHLSTROM, Coral; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Garth; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Hazel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Ida; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, J. A; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
AHLSTROM, Joyce; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Lavern; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Raymond; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Victor; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Vivian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM, Wayne; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
AHLSTROM; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
AHLWARDT, Albert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
AHLWARDT, H.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
AHLWARDT, Herman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
AHLWARDT, Herman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
AHLWARDT, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
AHO, Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
AHO, Edward; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AHO, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
AHREN; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
AHRENS, George & Ed; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
AHRENS, Hans L; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
AICHER "Dad"; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AICHER, "Mother"; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AICHER, Adam "Dad"; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AICHER, Fred R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AICHER, Leo F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AICHER, Leo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AICHER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIDE, Gorman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIDS, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
AIKEN, Bert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
AIKEN, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
AIKEN, Harry; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
AIKENS, Andy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AIKENS, Muriel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKENS, Percy; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
AIKENS, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
AIKENS, Thomas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
AIKENS, W.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
AIKINS, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AIKINS, Clarence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS, Daisy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS, Ethel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS, Hazel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS, Herb; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AIKINS, Howard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AIKINS, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AIKINS, Muriel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS, Percy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
AIKINS; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AIKMAN, Allan; Through the Years; Red Deer
AIKMAN, Tommy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
AIMEE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
AIMES & CRADDOCK; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
AINGE, David William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
AINLAY, Harry; Looking Back; Edmonton
AINLAY, Mayor Harry; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
AINSCOUGH; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Ada Ann; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Albert & Rose (Trehub); Under Eight Flags; Warner
AINSCOUGH, Allen & Sherrie (Purdy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
AINSCOUGH, Ardath; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Charles Owen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Elmer Earl; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, 'Frank'; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
AINSCOUGH, Geo. Alan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Gordon W; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Grant Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Keith S; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Larry & Connie (Skippen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
AINSCOUGH, Lillian H; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Marvin Elmer; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Noreda Beth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Reed W; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Richard & Debbie (Liebelt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
AINSCOUGH, Robert D; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Scott Thomas; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Stanley R; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Wm George; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSCOUGH, Wm Thomas; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AINSLEY, William; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
AINSLIE, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
AINSLIE, Archie & Mabel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
AINSLIE, Earl; Through the Years; Red Deer
AINSLIE, Fred; Wagons to Wings; Warner
AINSLIE, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
AINSLIE, Verner; Through the Years; Red Deer
AINSWORTH, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
AINSWORTH, Frank; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
AINSWORTH, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
AINSWORTH, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
AINSWORTH, John; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
AINSWORTH, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
AINSWORTH, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
AINSWROTH, Kelsa Waddell; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
AIRD, Alexander; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
AIRD, Alexander; Our Foothills; Foothills
AIRD, Alice (Beckett); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
AIRD, Campbell; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
AIRD, James Sidney; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
AIRD, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
AIRD, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
AIRD, William Alexander (Bud); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
AIRD, Winnifred Grace (Lehodey); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
AIREY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AIREY FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
AIREY, Dave Lloyd; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
AIREY, Ted; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AIRHART, Joe; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
AIRLIE, Patrick; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
AIRTH Family; Duchess and District; Newell
AIRTH, David (Mrs); Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
AIRTH, Douglas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
AIRTH, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AIRTH, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
AIRTH, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AIRTH, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
AISANSTAT, Ben; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AISENTAT, Eisadore; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
AISTAD; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
AISTED, Alta; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AISTED, Edna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AISTED, George & Lola; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AISTOTT, John Howard; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
AITCHESON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
AITCHESON, Hugh & Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AITCHISON, Jean (BOYD-McCUNE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
AITCHISON, John; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
AITKEN, A.F. (Scotty); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AITKEN, Betty; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AITKEN, F.T.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
AITKEN, Harry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
AITKEN, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AITKEN, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AITKEN, Mr. & Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
AITKEN, Robert Bruce; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
AITKEN, Sam & Rose; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AITKEN, Velma; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
AITKEN, William (Sr); 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
AITKEN, Wm.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
AITKEN, Wm.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AITKENS, Gene Marie (Gene Thomas); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
AITKENS, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AITKENS, Jean; The English Colony; Wheatland
AITKIN, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
AITKINS, Tom; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
AIZZIER, Alfred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, Ardell; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, Elmer; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, Eugene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, Gene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, Ruby; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AIZZIER, Violet; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AJLEN, Harry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
AKEHURST, Bob; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
AKENHEAD, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
AKENS, O. R.; KIK Country; Rockyview
AKENUM, Felix; Peace River Remembers; Peace
AKENUM, Felix; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AKENUM, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
AKER, Robert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
AKERLEY, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AKERMAN, Bill; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, Colin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, Daphne; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
AKERMAN, Daphne; 229; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, Daphne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, Gordon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, Robert William & Carrie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, Robert; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
AKERMAN, W.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
AKERMANN; 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
AKERNUM, Felix; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
AKERS, Dave; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
AKERS, Dave; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
AKERS, Dave; The Bend; Lethbridge
Akers, Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
AKERS, John (See Baseball); Viking in Progress; Beaver
AKERSTROM, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
AKERSTROM, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
AKERSTROM, Gunnard; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
AKHURST, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AKIMCHUK, Alexander; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
AKIN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
AKINS Family; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
AKINS, F. Lawrence; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
AKINS, Gordon & Betty; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
AKINS, Hiram H.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
AKINS, Jim; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
AKINS, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
AKINS, Lee; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
AKINS, Leonard (Ben); Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
AKISTER, Beatrice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AKISTER, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AKITT; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AKKERMAN, Chris; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
AKKERMAN, Chris; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
AKL, Salim; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
AKMAN, Jo; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
AKRE, Cecil; Through the Years; Red Deer
AKRE, Kenneth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
AKROYD (LOVELL), Rosa Caroline; Through the Years; Foothills
AKSENCHUK, Peter & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ALAC, Father; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALAC, Fr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALACKSON, Adolf; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ALAIN, Alphonse; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Bernard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Germaine nee Fontaine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Helen (CARNEY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ALAIN, Helen (Carney); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ALAIN, Leo (Lionel); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Lilliane; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Lionel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ALAIN, Marcel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Mathilda; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ALAIN, Odias; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ALAIN, Rene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALAIN, Simeon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ALAIN, Wende nee Floen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALANEN, Sam; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ALANEN, Sofia; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ALBER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALBERG, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ALBERG, O. A; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALBERNETHY, Bryce; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ALBERRY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALBERS, Allan; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, Andrew; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, Anna Ellingson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBERS, Bill; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALBERS, Chris, Geo; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, Chris; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALBERS, Christian Sr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, Daisy Halladay; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBERS, Emil; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALBERS, Gus; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBERS, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ALBERS, John (Jack); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBERS, Mary (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALBERS, Nicolaus; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBERS, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALBERS, Peter, Emil; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALBERS, Phillippine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ALBERS, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALBERS, Ross; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALBERS, W H; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALBERS, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBERS, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALBERS, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALBERSWORTH, Eugene; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ALBERSWORTH, Henry; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ALBERT, Adolf & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ALBERT, Alfred (Tom) & Annie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALBERT, Alfred; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Arthur; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ALBERT, Charles Wesley; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ALBERT, Charles; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Charlie & Violet; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALBERT, Connie (Strawson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALBERT, Donna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Elke (Fuhrer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALBERT, Ella; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Elmer; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Ervin & Grace; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALBERT, Fred & Martha; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALBERT, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ALBERT, Geraldine; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ALBERT, Gilbert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ALBERT, Herman; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, J. S.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ALBERT, J.S.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ALBERT, Jerry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Joe & Helen (Albert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Joe Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ALBERT, John S; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALBERT, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALBERT, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ALBERT, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Julius & Mileda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ALBERT, Julius; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ALBERT, Leon; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ALBERT, Leslie & Reta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ALBERT, Levite; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ALBERT, Lindy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Louis & Mary (Balog); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Louis; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ALBERT, Max; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
ALBERT, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ALBERT, Otto; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALBERT, Priscilla; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBERT, Thomas; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ALBERT, Viole; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ALBERT, William; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ALBERTINE, Kristen Edward; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ALBERTS, Albert Johnson; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ALBERTS, Ken; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ALBERTS, Samuel; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ALBERTS, Tom; 230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALBERTS; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ALBERTS; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ALBERTSON; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ALBERTSON, Dennis; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ALBERTSON, Ole; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ALBERTSON, Peter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ALBERTSON, Sam and Nels; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ALBERTSON, Verla (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALBERTSON, Vern & Ethel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ALBINSON; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ALBISTON; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Arthur E; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Blanche; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Edith; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Floyd & Mildred (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ALBISTON, Garth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Keith Lamont; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Maxine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Rhoda M; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Thomas Ernest; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALBISTON, Thomas William & Jemima; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
ALBLOM, Lars; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ALBOT, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
ALBRECHT, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALBRECHT, Adam; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALBRECHT, Adolf & Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALBRECHT, Albert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ALBRECHT, Arvid; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBRECHT, August; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALBRECHT, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALBRECHT, Charles; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ALBRECHT, Clarence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALBRECHT, Conrad; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALBRECHT, F.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ALBRECHT, George & Alice; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ALBRECHT, George & Lily; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ALBRECHT, George; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ALBRECHT, Geraldine (Cunningham); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALBRECHT, Henry & Margaret; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ALBRECHT, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ALBRECHT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALBRECHT, John; Remember When; Kneehill
ALBRECHT, Louis & Lydia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ALBRECHT, Lyle & Lois; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ALBRECHT, Michael & Laurita (Albrecht); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBRECHT, Michael & Rita (Albrecht); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ALBRECHT, Oscar & Doreen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ALBRECHT, Peter & Regina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ALBRECHT, Vallalee; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBRECHT, Victor and Elizabeth; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ALBRECHT, William & Ida (Dittbenner); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALBRECHT, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALBRIGHT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ALBRIGHT, Albert; Still God's Country; Stettler
ALBRIGHT, Cooney; Still God's Country; Stettler
ALBRIGHT, Doreen Hanchar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBRIGHT, Dr. William; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALBRIGHT, Ed; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ALBRIGHT, Eileen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALBRIGHT, Elna Bancroft Lutz; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBRIGHT, Erman & Margaret; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBRIGHT, Fontaine; Hills of Home; Warner
ALBRIGHT, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALBRIGHT, Gotfred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALBRIGHT, Homer & Minnie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALBRIGHT, Jack & Minnie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ALBRIGHT, Louis & Lydia; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ALBRIGHT, Louis; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALBRIGHT, W. D.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ALBRIGHT, W. D.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALBRIGHT, W.D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALBRIGHT, W.D.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALBU, Minnie; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
ALBURY, A G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALBURY, W.A.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ALBUS, Chris; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALBUSCHIES, Anna & Michael; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALBUSCHIES, Arthur; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALBUSH, Gust; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ALCINS, L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALCOCK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALCOCK, Arthur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ALCOCK, Eric; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ALCOCK, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ALCOCK, Gail; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ALCOCK, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ALCOCK, James C.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ALCOCK, Martin; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ALCOCK, Stacey; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALCOCK, V.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALCOCK, V.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALCOM, S B (Teak) & Marg; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALCOMBRECK, Dr; 334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALCORN, Bob; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ALCUDIA, Carmen & Agnes (Nurses); Viking in Profile; Beaver
ALDAG, D (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ALDE, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ALDE, Hugh; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ALDE, Murray; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ALDE, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ALDEN, Charles A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ALDEN, Clara C.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALDEN, William H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALDEN, William Henry; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ALDER, Heinz & Ursula; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ALDER, Hershel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALDERDICE, Bill; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ALDERDICE, Cliff; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALDERDICE, James M.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ALDERDYCE, Jack; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALDERSON; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ALDERSON, R. B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALDERSON, T.H.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ALDERSYDE; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALDOUS, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ALDOUS, M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALDOUS, Montague; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALDRED, Alice (Oneil); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALDRED, Annie & Bill; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ALDRED, Eddie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALDRED, James; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ALDRED, William; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ALDRICH - PRICE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALDRICH, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ALDRICH, J.H.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALDRICH, Jack & Lavinia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALDRICH, Jack & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALDRICH, John Homer & Lizzie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALDRICH, Mr; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ALDRICH, Pete & Cecil; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALDRICH, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALDRICH, Thelma (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALDRICH, Winnifred Newton; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRICH; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ALDRICH; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ALDRIDGE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, A R (Rev); 82,99,129,173; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALDRIDGE, Albert R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALDRIDGE, Alfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALDRIDGE, Alfred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ALDRIDGE, Amelia Olive; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Arden; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Ardith Loreen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Betty; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Carolyn Ann; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALDRIDGE, Elsie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALDRIDGE, Frank L; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Herman; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALDRIDGE, Jerry; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE, Jesse & Lillian; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ALDRIDGE, Jesse; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ALDRIDGE, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALDRIDGE, Mr; 54; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALDRIDGE, Rev & Mrs; 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALDRIDGE, Rev; 45,113,134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALDRIDGE, Victor Edward & Mildred; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ALDRIDGE, William H; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALDRIDGE; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ALDUS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALDWINKLE, E. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALEC, Sam; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ALEC; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ALEFELD, Elisabeth; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ALEKSIUK, Bill & Alexandra; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ALEKSIUK, W.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ALEKSIUK, Walter & Roseanne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ALEXANDER ; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER BAND FARM ENTERPRISES; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALEXANDER BAND FARM TRUST; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALEXANDER BAND; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALEXANDER FARM TRUST; 21; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALEXANDER INDIAN RESERVE; 33,149,150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALEXANDER, A. G; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALEXANDER, A. Miss; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ALEXANDER, Agnes; Looking Back; Edmonton
ALEXANDER, Andrew; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ALEXANDER, Andy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ALEXANDER, Art & Violet; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Arthur; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Austin; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALEXANDER, Barbara; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, Basil; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALEXANDER, Bob & Bill; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ALEXANDER, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALEXANDER, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALEXANDER, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDER, Diannis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDER, Dorothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, Dr; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ALEXANDER, Dr. Lawrence G. & Muriel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ALEXANDER, Dr. W.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ALEXANDER, Dr. W.H.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ALEXANDER, E (Miss); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Eileen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ALEXANDER, Elizabeth; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALEXANDER, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ALEXANDER, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALEXANDER, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALEXANDER, Gertrude; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, Gordon; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ALEXANDER, Gordon; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, H.B.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALEXANDER, H.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Harley & Charlie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ALEXANDER, Harley & Charlie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ALEXANDER, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALEXANDER, Ingri Movold; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ALEXANDER, J. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALEXANDER, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ALEXANDER, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ALEXANDER, Jacob; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ALEXANDER, James McBride; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ALEXANDER, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Joe and Fred; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ALEXANDER, Joe; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ALEXANDER, John; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ALEXANDER, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ALEXANDER, John Taylor; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ALEXANDER, John; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALEXANDER, Joseph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Joyce; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALEXANDER, Lant & Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Lewis; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ALEXANDER, Linda Kathleen (THOMAS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ALEXANDER, Linda Kathleen (Thomas); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ALEXANDER, Lydia (Beaver); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALEXANDER, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Martha; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ALEXANDER, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDER, Nesbitt (Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, O (Mr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALEXANDER, Olive; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, Patrick Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ALEXANDER, Patrick; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALEXANDER, Paul & Hettie (Kameshoff); Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ALEXANDER, Pierre; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ALEXANDER, Prof. L. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ALEXANDER, Prof. W. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ALEXANDER, R. H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALEXANDER, R. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ALEXANDER, Rancher; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Robert (Bob); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, Robt & George; Through the Years; Foothills
ALEXANDER, Roscoe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ALEXANDER, S.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ALEXANDER, Samuel; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ALEXANDER, Seth; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ALEXANDER, Slater; Early Furrows; Provost
ALEXANDER, Stanley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, Stephen; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALEXANDER, Susan Adelia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALEXANDER, Sylvia; 120; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ALEXANDER, T. Jr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALEXANDER, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ALEXANDER, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALEXANDER, V, E; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALEXANDER, Viscount; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ALEXANDER, W J (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, W J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ALEXANDER, Will; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ALEXANDER, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, William Alfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ALEXANDER, William Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALEXANDER, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALEXANDER, William; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ALEXANDER, William; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ALEXANDER, William; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ALEXANDER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXANDER's BAND; 16,18,19,20,21; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALEXANDRA, Jessie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALEXANDRA, Nicholas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALEXANDRE, Louis; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ALEXANDRE, Louis; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ALEXANDRIUK, Georgi; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
ALEXANDROV, Rev. V.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ALEXANDROVICH, Beata; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDROVICH, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDROVICH, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDROVICH, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDROVICH, Val; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALEXANDRUK, Georgy & Zoya; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ALEXANDRUK, Nicholas & Nancy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ALEXEFF, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALEXIS (Band); 19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALEXIS BAND; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALEXIS, Brother; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ALEXIS, Father; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALEXIS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALEXO, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALEXY, Helen; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALEXY, Mike; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALFKE, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ALFORD Brothers; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ALFORD, Annie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Bert; The Park Country; Red Deer
ALFORD, Bertram; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Geoff (Ruby nee Henderson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Gladys (Lawrence); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Henry Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Lou; Hills of Home; Warner
ALFORD, Reg; The Park Country; Red Deer
ALFORD, Stanley Parken; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ALFORD, Sybil (Hazlett); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Winnie (Alford); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFORD, Wm. & Gertrude; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALFRED & WICKHAM; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ALFRED, Eugene & Helen; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ALFRED, Harry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ALFRED, Jack & Natalie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ALFRED, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ALFRED, Mr; 73; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ALFRED, Sister; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALFRED, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALFREY, Bemald & Martha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALFREY, Darwin & Rita; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALFREY, David & Emma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALFREY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALGAR, Al & Gail; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ALGAR, Bert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, C.D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALGAR, C.E.F.E.; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ALGAR, Charles; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ALGAR, Chas. D. & Verna (ROBERTSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, Don; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, F.E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, F.E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALGAR, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, Hugh; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR, Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALGAR; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ALGATE, Hector; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ALGER, Carmen Beverly; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ALGER, Harry; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ALGER, Randel & Elizabeth (Leister); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALGER, Ross P; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALGJAR, Gertrude (Schaim); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALGOT, Clarence; 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALGOT, G H; 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALGUIRE, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALHO, Alexander & Hannah; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ALI, Syo & Cheryl (Nakamura); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALICE; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ALINE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALKARISH, Joe; Barnwell History; Taber
ALKE, Elizabeth; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ALKENBRACK, Kenneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALKENBRACK, Marian (Bain); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALKMIKS, Louise; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAIN, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Alphonse; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Marcel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Marcella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Martha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Mellen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAIN, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ALLAN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALLAN, A.R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ALLAN, Alex; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, Alex N.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ALLAN, Andy; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ALLAN, Art; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ALLAN, Art; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ALLAN, Aubrey; Early Furrows; Provost
ALLAN, Barbara; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, Bill (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALLAN, Bill (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALLAN, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALLAN, Charles & Jessie (WIGGS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Cissie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ALLAN, Dabe; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ALLAN, Donald & Pearl; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ALLAN, Dorothy; 1131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ALLAN, Douglas; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, Dr; 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ALLAN, Dyce; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ALLAN, Dyce; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ALLAN, Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ALLAN, Edythe; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALLAN, Frank; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ALLAN, George Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLAN, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ALLAN, Gloria; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Gordon & Margaret (JANSSEN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALLAN, Hugh; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLAN, Hugh; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLAN, Isabel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLAN, J.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALLAN, Jack; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ALLAN, Jack; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ALLAN, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ALLAN, James M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALLAN, James; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALLAN, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ALLAN, James; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALLAN, Jane (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ALLAN, Jim; 32; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ALLAN, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ALLAN, Jim; Early Furrows; Provost
ALLAN, Jim; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
ALLAN, Jimmie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALLAN, JoAnn; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ALLAN, Joanne; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, John A; The Bend; Lethbridge
ALLAN, John B; The Bend; Lethbridge
ALLAN, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ALLAN, Judy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Kenneth; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALLAN, Laura; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, Margaret (Scott); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ALLAN, Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLAN, Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLAN, Mark; The Bend; Lethbridge
ALLAN, Miles; 72,365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, Miss; 62,193; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ALLAN, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ALLAN, P.H.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALLAN, Paul; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ALLAN, Peggy Bryant; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLAN, R.B.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ALLAN, R.K.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ALLAN, Ralph; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALLAN, Rennie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALLAN, Robert & Emily; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ALLAN, Robert Alexander; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ALLAN, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ALLAN, Robt.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ALLAN, Rose; 152; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLAN, Sid; 168; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ALLAN, Sir Hugh; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
ALLAN, Sir Thomas; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ALLAN, Violet; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ALLAN, William; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ALLAN; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALLAN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ALLANACH, Jim; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ALLARD; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ALLARD, Charles & Celene; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ALLARD, Dave; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ALLARD, Horace; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLARD, Joe; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ALLARD, Joseph & Lila; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ALLARD, Napolean; 130; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ALLARIE, Alcide & Esther; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Alphonse; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Armand & Annette; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Arthur & Pauline; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Arthur Sr & Mane; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Edward & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Etienne & Claire; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Leo; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Louis & Joan; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Maurice & Henrietta; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Paul; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLARIE, Roger & Rita; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLCOCK, Edward L.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ALLCOCK, Ernest; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ALLEE, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALLEGGRETTO, Victor; 139; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ALLEMAN, Brock & Selma; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLEMAN, Dale & Joan; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLEMAN, Ed & Louise; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLEMAN, Selma; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ALLEMANN, Karl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALLEMANN, Martin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALLEN ; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ALLEN FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
Allen Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLEN; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ALLEN; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ALLEN; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ALLEN; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ALLEN, A W G; The Park Country; Red Deer
ALLEN, A. N; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALLEN, A. R. & Eva; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ALLEN, A.W.G; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALLEN, Alan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ALLEN, Albert & Mary; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
Allen, Albert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, Alexander; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ALLEN, Anna; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALLEN, Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLEN, Argyle; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Argyle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Arthur C; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ALLEN, Arthur; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ALLEN, Arthur; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ALLEN, Bart & Winnifred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALLEN, Ben; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ALLEN, Ben; Through the Years; Foothills
ALLEN, Bernard & Elizabeth (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, Bertha Louisa; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ALLEN, Bertha; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ALLEN, Bil; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ALLEN, Bill; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ALLEN, Billy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, Bob; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLEN, Bradley; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Brian; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ALLEN, Bruce & Walt; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ALLEN, Cecil Jr; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Charles; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ALLEN, Charles; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ALLEN, Clarence & Mildred; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ALLEN, Clarence; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ALLEN, Clark & Irene (ANTONIUK); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ALLEN, Cletus; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLEN, Clinton & Donna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN, Clyde; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALLEN, Connie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Dale; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN, Dave; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ALLEN, David & Debra (Haltiner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, David; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALLEN, Della; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Desmond; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Dick (Mr & Mrs); 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ALLEN, Dolores; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN, Don; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Don; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ALLEN, Donnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLEN, E. Annie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ALLEN, E.; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, E.D.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ALLEN, E.D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ALLEN, Edith; Our Foothills; Foothills
ALLEN, Eli; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALLEN, Elizabeth; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Elmer; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ALLEN, Elmer; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ALLEN, Ernest; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLEN, Ernest; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ALLEN, Ethen; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ALLEN, Fanny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALLEN, Floyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALLEN, Frank & Edna (Thompson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALLEN, Frank & Emma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ALLEN, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLEN, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLEN, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ALLEN, Fred; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ALLEN, Fredrick; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ALLEN, Gail; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN, Garnet & Elaine; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ALLEN, Gary & Marion (Neuman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Allen, General; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, George W.; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ALLEN, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALLEN, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ALLEN, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALLEN, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ALLEN, Gladys; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Gladys; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Grandma; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ALLEN, H.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALLEN, H.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ALLEN, Harold & Lyla; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALLEN, Harry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALLEN, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ALLEN, Heber S.; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Hilary & Marney; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLEN, Horace; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ALLEN, Hugh W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALLEN, Hugh W; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ALLEN, Hugh; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALLEN, Ike; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ALLEN, Irene; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Irene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Jack; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALLEN, James; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
ALLEN, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALLEN, James; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
ALLEN, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ALLEN, Janice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Jay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Jean; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALLEN, Jim; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALLEN, Jim; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALLEN, Joe; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ALLEN, Joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLEN, John & Kaye; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALLEN, John B. & Doris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ALLEN, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ALLEN, Johnnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ALLEN, Johnny; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ALLEN, Joseph & Elizabeth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ALLEN, Joseph Randall; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLEN, Leonard; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Lillian (Everest); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ALLEN, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Linnie Effie Kackley; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Lois; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Lonnie; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALLEN, Lonon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALLEN, Lorne & Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN, Ltslic & Oretha (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, Major R. F.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ALLEN, Major; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALLEN, Malcolm; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ALLEN, Marjorie; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALLEN, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Marlene; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALLEN, Mavis; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ALLEN, Mel; 44; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Millie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Allen, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Miss; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
Allen, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALLEN, Mrs Harry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Allen, Mrs, Dick; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, Mrs. And Kathleen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ALLEN, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ALLEN, Myrtle; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
ALLEN, Ollie; 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Ora; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN, Osmond; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ALLEN, Otis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ALLEN, Otis; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ALLEN, Percy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, Peter Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ALLEN, Peter Sr; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ALLEN, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Peter; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ALLEN, Popeye; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ALLEN, R. Alec; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Rev; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
Allen, Richard (Dick) A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, Richard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ALLEN, Richard A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ALLEN, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Richard; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ALLEN, Robert & Rita (Nunn); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Robert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLEN, Robert John 'Bob'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ALLEN, Rolla; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLEN, Ron; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ALLEN, Roy; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
ALLEN, Roy; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Allen, Roy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ALLEN, Ruth; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ALLEN, Ruth; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALLEN, S.A.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ALLEN, S.K.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ALLEN, Sam 'Scotty'; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ALLEN, Samuel E.S.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ALLEN, Sandy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALLEN, Sergeant Charles (Pat); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ALLEN, Stanley Collins; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ALLEN, Steve; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLEN, Susan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Sydney; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ALLEN, Ted Jr. & Esther; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Ted; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALLEN, Ted; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALLEN, Ted; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Ted; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALLEN, Theodore Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Theodore K.; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLEN, Theodore M. Jr.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Theodore Sr. & Linnie (Kackley); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLEN, Theodore, M.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ALLEN, Tony & Linda (Hamling); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ALLEN, Tracie; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLEN, Truman & Amanda; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALLEN, Truman G.; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ALLEN, Truman; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALLEN, Tyler; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, Vaughen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALLEN, Verna; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ALLEN, Verna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ALLEN, Verna; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ALLEN, Virginia nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALLEN, W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ALLEN, W.C. "Bill"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALLEN, W.C. 'Bill'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALLEN, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ALLEN, Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ALLEN, Walter; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ALLEN, Walter; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALLEN, Warren & Anna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ALLEN, Warren; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ALLEN, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLEN, William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ALLEN, William; Through the Years; Foothills
ALLEN, Wilmer; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALLEN, Woodard Palmer & Emma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALLEN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
ALLEN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ALLENBACK, Mrs; 110; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ALLENBRAND, Clara (Gibbs); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLENBRAND, Helen (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ALLENBRAND, Helen (Kryger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLENBRAND, Howard & Beatrice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLENBRAND, Leroy & Lucy (Kraeling); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLENBRAND, Patricia (Davison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLENBRAND, Samuel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLEN'S GARAGE; 83; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALLENSON, Nordal; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALLENSPACH, Erwin & Verna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ALLERDYCE, C.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
ALLERGOTH, Henry & Blanche; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ALLERGOTH, Henry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ALLERS, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ALLEY, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALLEY, Wm; Through the Years; Foothills
ALLGOOD, John H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ALLIE, Brother A.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ALLIN, Eardley; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ALLIN, Edgar; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ALLIN, George; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ALLIN, Jesse; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ALLIN, Norman; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ALLIN, Roy & Mildred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALLIN, Stanley & Velora; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALLINGE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLINGHAM; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ALLINGHAM, G; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALLINGHAM, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
ALLINOTT; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ALLINSON, John Robert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ALLIO, H J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALLIO; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALLISH, Bob; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ALLISON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ALLISON, A; Our Foothills; Foothills
ALLISON, Allon; Through the Years; Red Deer
ALLISON, Angela & Elizabeth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLISON, Benjamin Franklin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALLISON, Bertha; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ALLISON, Brian & Lorraine (Parrent); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ALLISON, C.B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALLISON, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ALLISON, Charles; Looking Back; Edmonton
ALLISON, Charlie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALLISON, Charlie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALLISON, Dave; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ALLISON, Don & Mavis; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ALLISON, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
ALLISON, Ernest (Pete); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLISON, Ernest; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLISON, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ALLISON, Henry; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ALLISON, John & Lauraine (Engles); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLISON, Ken; Through the Years; Red Deer
ALLISON, Lowell; Through the Years; Red Deer
ALLISON, Matt & Joan; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ALLISON, Matthew & Pauline (Osachie); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ALLISON, May Gilbert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALLISON, Ontario; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ALLISON, R; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLISON, Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
ALLISON, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALLISON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALLISON; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALLMAN, Howard & Gladys (Balog); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALLNESS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ALLNUTT, Alexander John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ALLON, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ALLONBY, C.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ALLONBY, F.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
ALLONBY, Frank; KIK Country; Rockyview
ALLONBY, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ALLONBY, G K; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ALLONBY, George; KIK Country; Rockyview
ALLONBY, Joe; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ALLONBY, Joseph; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ALLOWAY, Charles V.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ALLOWAY, Louis; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ALLOWAY, Robert; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ALLPAW; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALLRED, Alan & Lorna (Evanson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLRED, Alan Lance; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ALLRED, Andrew; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLRED, Bhuel; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLRED, Douglas; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Ernest LeRoy; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Ernest R; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, G.K.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ALLRED, Golden Hugh; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Golden; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Guy; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Hilda; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLRED, Isaac; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Jason; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLRED, Judy & Gordon Olberg; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ALLRED, Kenneth; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Marlin; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLRED, Mary Matilde Park; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLRED, Matilda; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLRED, Michael; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLRED, Orville; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLRED, Reddin; Barnwell History; Taber
ALLRED, Reece; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ALLRED, Timothy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ALLSOP, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
ALLSOP, Sidney Brown; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLSOP, Sidney John (Jack); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALLSOP, Sidney; KIK Country; Rockyview
ALLSTOT, George & Bessie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ALLWARDEN, Edward; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ALLY, Bud; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ALLY, Hamdon; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ALLY, Sine; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ALLYN, Don; 60; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLYN, Dorothy; 37,334,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLYN, Gertrude; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLYN, Hugh; 60; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLYN, Jessie; 60; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALLYN, Wm (Mrs); 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ALM, Albert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALM, Albert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALM, Albert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALM, Carl Olson; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALM, Carl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ALM, Clarence; Battle River Country; Camrose
ALM, Denis & Lone; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Dianne Marie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Doug & Leila; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Edgar & Ella; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Edward; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ALM, Elmer; Battle River Country; Camrose
ALM, Enoch W.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALM, Gene; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Herman F.; Battle River Country; Camrose
ALM, Leila; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Louis; Battle River Country; Camrose
ALM, Louis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALM, Murray; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ALM, Murray; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ALM, Raymond & Terry; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Roy & Paulette; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALM, Victor & Verna; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ALMAS; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ALMAS, Lelo; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ALMBERG, Gary; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMBERG, Gladys; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMBERG, Inga & Halver; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMBERG, Robert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMBERG; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMGREN, Bob; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ALMGREN, Carl Gustaf; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ALMGREN, Reverend; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ALMON, May (McDONALD); Hills of Hope; Parkland
ALMOND, Alfred & Harold; Through the Years; Foothills
ALMOND, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALMOND, Claude; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ALMOND, David & Victor; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ALMOND, Dr. W. W; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ALMOND, Dr. W.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ALMOND, Dr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOND, Fred & Norma; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ALMOND, Gerry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALMOND, Helen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALMOND, Henry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ALMOND, Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ALMOND, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALMOND, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOND, Peter Claude; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALMOND, W W (Dr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOND, W W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOND, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOND, Walter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOND, Wilhelmina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALMOS, A. E; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ALMOST, Art; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ALMOST, Beverly R.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMOST, Ross; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMOST, Wallace; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ALMY, Wm. Penn; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ALOCK, Stacey; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ALOISIO, Albert (Bert) & Erma; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ALOISIO, Antonio (Tony & Tillie); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ALOISIO, Edward; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ALOISIO, Raniero & Daria; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ALOISIO, Rudolph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ALPAUGH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ALPAUGH, Alec; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Amy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Edna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Elizabeth (Lizzie); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Ephraim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Ephrlam; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ALPAUGH, Eugene; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, John (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, John James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Kenneth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Lizzie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Marion; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Mrs Ephraim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Reg; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Sadie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPAUGH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALPHONSE, Sister; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALPHONSES, Sister; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ALS, Doctor; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ALSAGER Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALSAGER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ALSBERG, Lars; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ALSBERG; Then and Now; Yellowhead
ALSENSTADT, Ben; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALSETH, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ALSGARD, Andrew; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ALSGARD, Andrew; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ALSOP, Harry (Alcock) and Annie (MARFLETT); The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ALSOP, Harry and Annie E.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ALSPACH, Floyd; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ALSPACH, George; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ALSPAUGH, Henry; Remember When; Kneehill
ALSPEN, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ALSTAD, Cory; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, Grace; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, Johan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, John (Jack); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, Kaare; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, Karl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ALSTAD, Marlene; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, Maxene; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTAD, Miller; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALSTON, Archie; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ALSTON, Bill; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ALSTON, Celeste; Barnwell History; Taber
ALTARIO, Bideford; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ALTENA, Ben; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Berna (Couper); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Bert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Ernie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Hans; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Maas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENA, Nico; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTENHOF, Karl; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ALTER, Pat; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ALTERMATT, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ALTHAUS, Andrew; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ALTHEIM, Gus & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ALTHEIM, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ALTHEIM, Jacob; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ALTHEIM, John & Katerine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ALTHEIM, Joseph; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ALTHEN, Don; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ALTHEN, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ALTHEN, LeRoy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ALTHOUSE, Vic & Gladys (Nelson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ALTIC, Lee; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ALTIZER, Earl; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ALTMAN, A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ALTMAN, Hans; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ALTMIKS, Fred; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ALTON; 79,124,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ALTON Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ALTON, Clifford & Edith; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ALTON, Clifford; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALTON, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTON, Donald Merle; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ALTON, Dr. John; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ALTON, Earl; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALTON, Edith Chadderton; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ALTON, Ella; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ALTON, Gladys; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTON, Harry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTON, J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALTON, Joseph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ALTON, Keith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTON, Leonard & Floy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALTON, Marie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTON, Mrs. Morris; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ALTON, Rev.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ALTON, Robert; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ALTON, Ronald & Irene; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ALTON, W W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ALTON, W.G.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ALTON, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ALTON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ALTOY MANUFACTORY (Alberta Toys); 25; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ALTVATER, Ruth (Smith); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALTVATER, Win. Jr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALTVATER, Wm; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ALTWATER, William; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ALVEBERG, Carrie (Stanvik); Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ALVERSON, Herman; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ALVIN, Henry; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ALVINBOCKIN, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ALVIS, Vernon; Duchess and District; Newell
ALVIS, Vic; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ALWARD, Lee; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ALWARD, Lee; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ALWARD, Lee; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ALWARDT, A.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
ALWAST, Gunther Karl & Irene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ALWOOD, J.W. (Bill); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AMALIA, John & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
AMAN, Andrew & Elizabeth; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
AMAN, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
AMAN, Edward J.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
AMAN, Jacob & Elizabeth (Schmidt); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
AMAN, Leonard & Helen (Seitz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
AMAN, Ted & Anna (Ebel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
AMARD, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
AMATTO, Frank Family History; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
AMATTO, Frank Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
AMBLER, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
AMBLER, Jerry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
AMBLER, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
AMBLER, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
AMBLER, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
AMBLIE, Clarence; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
AMBOE, Andrew K.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
AMBROSE, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AMBROSE, George & Mary; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
AMBROSE, George & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
AMBROSE, Gordon; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
AMBROSE, Gordon; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
AMBROSE, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AMBROSE, Irene; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
AMBROSE, James H; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
AMBROSE, Louise; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
AMBROSE, Percy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AMBROSE, Ray; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
AMBROSE, Stella & William; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
Ambry, Miss Daisy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
AMBURS, Jake & Kate; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
AMBURY, Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
AMBURY, Daisy (DEAN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
AMBURY, Eldred; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
AMBURY, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AMBURY, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
AMBURY, Howard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
AMBURY, Longacre; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
AMDAM, Ole & Johanne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
AMEDON, Earl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
AMEN, Nova Amelia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
AMENT, Bill & Annie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
AMERONGEN, Peter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
AMERY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
AMERY, Leopole; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
AMERY, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
AMES; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
AMES, Austin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
AMES, Austin; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AMES, Charles Thomas; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
AMES, Dayton; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AMES, Edna (Beno); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
AMES, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
AMES, Gordon & Emily; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AMES, Gus & Emelie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AMES, Jasper Newton (Pete); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
AMES, Margaret; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
AMES, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AMES, Tirey; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
AMES, William John; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
AMES; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
AMEY, Harry & Mary; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
AMEY, Henry John; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
AMEY, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
AMEY, Prof. Larry; One of a Kind; Barrhead
AMIDON, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
AMIESON, Ken; Viking in Profile; Beaver
AMLEE, Isovel nee Hallgren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
AMMANN, Paul & Bertha (Suiz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
AMMANN, Werner P & Gilda; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
AMMETER, Deitrich; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
AMMETER, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
AMMETER, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
AMMETER, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
AMOLD, Harold; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
AMONSON, Percy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AMONSON, Theo; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
AMOR, E A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOR, Ed; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOR, Edward Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOR, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOR, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOR, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOR, Wanda & John Frick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
AMOR; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOS, Amos; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
AMOS, Dr; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
AMOS, F (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOS, James; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
AMOS, Mildred; Barnwell History; Taber
AMOS, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
AMOS, Rev; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
AMOS, Will; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
AMOSS, Malcolm; Our Foothills; Foothills
AMOTT, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
AMPHLETT, C. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
AMSBOUGH, C C.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AMSBOUGH, E.K.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AMSBOUGH, Fay; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AMSBOUGH, O W.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
AMSTINE, William & Tina; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
AMULUNG, Clarence & Johnene; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
AMULUNG, William & Jeltje; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
AMUNDRUD, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
AMUNDSEN; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
AMUNDSEN; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
AMUNDSEN, Eleanor; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
AMUNDSEN, Hector; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
AMUNDSEN, O.J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
AMUNDSON; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AMUNDSON, Amund; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
AMUNDSON, Art; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON, B.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
AMUNDSON, Ben; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON, Christian Peter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON, Elinor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
AMUNDSON, G.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
AMUNDSON, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
AMUNDSON, Joe (Mrs); 55; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
AMUNDSON, Mabel; 55; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
AMUNDSON, Melvin & Pat; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON, Melvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
AMUNDSON, Neil & Penny; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON, Ole Bastian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON, Ronald & Viola; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
AMUNDSON, Shirlene, Olson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
AMUNDSON, Siguart; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
AMUNDSON, William & Mildred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
AMUNDSON; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
AMY, John (Pastor); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
AMY, Tom; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
AMYOTTE, Alice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
AMYOTTE, Juliette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
AMYOTTE, Ovila; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
AMYOTTE, Rene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
AMYSCHUCK, Sharon (Steinke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANAB, William; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ANAKA, Peter & Jean; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
ANAL, Gabriel; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ANCELL, Wm.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ANCELL; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ANCELLE; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ANCHUW, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANCIEIAUX, Leon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANCION, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANCION, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANCION, Leslie; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANCION, Lloyd & Patricia; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ANCOCK, J. L.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ANCOCK, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANCOIN, Nicholas Sr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ANCTIL, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ANCTIL, Paulette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ANCTIL, Phillippe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ANDAHL, Sam; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ANDER, William (Bill); Looking Back; Camrose
ANDERBERG; 128; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERBERG, Anton; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ANDERBERG, Carl; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ANDERBERG, Haken; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ANDERBERG, Ole; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ANDERBERG, Willie; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ANDERBURG, Mr; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERESON, William & Yvonne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERLICK, Doreen nee Pye; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERS, Henry Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ANDERS, Herman; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERS, Ron; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ANDERS, Seth Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ANDERSEN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSEN; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSEN, A; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, A S; 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ANDERSEN, AIfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Allan; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Amber; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ANDERSEN, Anders; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Andy; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Anker; Times to Remember; Acadia
ANDERSEN, Captain; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Carl G; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Carl J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Cecil & Donnie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ANDERSEN, Chris; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Chris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Christ; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ANDERSEN, Dennis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, E; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Edward; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ANDERSEN, Eiland; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Ejner; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSEN, Eric; Times to Remember; Acadia
ANDERSEN, Eva; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSEN, Gerlew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Gladys; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSEN, Grant; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ANDERSEN, H. C.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, H. C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Hans & Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, Hans & Frances; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, Hans & Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, Harvey; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ANDERSEN, Henri; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ANDERSEN, Ingrid; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, Ingvard & Marie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, Ingvard & Marie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSEN, Jeffrey; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, John Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSEN, Julia; Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSEN, Kathy Rock; Botha Memories; Stettler
ANDERSEN, Ken; Botha Memories; Stettler
ANDERSEN, Knud & Hjordis; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Kristen Anton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSEN, Lawrence Anton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSEN, Manville; 111,171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Michael; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ANDERSEN, Mike; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSEN, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSEN, Mrs; 107; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSEN, Mrs. Sena; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ANDERSEN, Pete; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ANDERSEN, Robert & Rosie; Botha Memories; Stettler
ANDERSEN, Robert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, Sern; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ANDERSEN, Slim & Effie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ANDERSEN, Sydney; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, Terry; Botha Memories; Stettler
ANDERSEN, Tom; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ANDERSEN, Viggo; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSEN, Vincent; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSEN, Walter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSEN, Wilbur; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSEN, Will; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSEN, Wm; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON & FORSYTHE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ANDERSON (ANDRUCHOW), Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ANDERSON (McCLELLAND); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ANDERSON; 28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ANDERSON; 60,112; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ANDERSON; 73,93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON Andrew (Mr & Mrs); 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON BOYS; 59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON BROS ; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON BROS; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ANDERSON BROTHERS; 103; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON Family; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ANDERSON Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ANDERSON Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ANDERSON Harvey J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, "Timber Tom"; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ANDERSON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ANDERSON, A (Mrs); 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, A; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ANDERSON, A C; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, A Creelman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, A M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, A. A. (Tony); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANDERSON, A. B.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ANDERSON, A. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ANDERSON, A. D. (1914); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, A. E.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ANDERSON, A. G.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, A. G; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, A. James; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, A. P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ANDERSON, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ANDERSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, A.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
ANDERSON, A.C.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, A.E.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ANDERSON, A.F.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ANDERSON, A.O. & Ernest; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, A; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
ANDERSON, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ANDERSON, Aaron; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Adair; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Adam McIllroy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Adam; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Adam; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON, Adeline L; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ANDERSON, Adolph C.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Adolph; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Adolph; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ANDERSON, Adolph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Adolph; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ANDERSON, Adolph; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Agnes; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Ainer P.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ANDERSON, Al; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Alan; Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Albert & Eva; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Albert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Albert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Albert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Albert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Albert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Albert; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Albert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ANDERSON, Albert; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Albert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Albert; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, Albert; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Albert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Albin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Albin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Alec; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Alex & Isabella; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Alex; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ANDERSON, Alexander & Isabelle; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Alf; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Alfred & Eliza (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Alfred; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Alfred; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Alfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Alfred; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Alfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Alfred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Alfred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Alfred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Alice (Gurlock) & Ruby; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Alice Muir (Randmel); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ANDERSON, Allan & Cora; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Allan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Allen; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Alma (Frick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Alvin & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ANDERSON, Amt Richard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Andrew & Hildur; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ANDERSON, Andrew & Sarah; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Andrew (Andy); Pride In Progress; Lamont
ANDERSON, Andrew (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Andrew B.; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Andrew Benard; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Andrew Benard; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Andrew John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Andrew Rollo & Isobel; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Andrew; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Andrew; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Andrew; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Andrew; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Andrew; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Andrew; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Andrew; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Andrew; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Andrew; Remember When; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Andrew; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Andy & Bessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Andy; 54,81,84,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Andy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Andy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Andy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ANDERSON, Angela; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Angie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Angus & Ada (Erickson) Isabelle (Beres); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Ann; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Anna (Skjonserg); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Anna; 137,275; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Anna Marie; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Anna; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Anna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Annie J.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Annie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Anthon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Anton; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, Anton Oscar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Anton Oscar; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Anton Oscar; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Anton; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Anton; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON, Anton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Anton; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Araminta; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Archie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Arletta; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Arne; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Arnold & Eva (Williams); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Arnold & Marion; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Arnold Ralph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Arnold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Arnold; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Arnold; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Arnold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Arnold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Arnold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Art (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Art; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Arthur & Irene (Mercer); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Arthur Arnold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Arthur Lewis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Arthur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Arthur; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ANDERSON, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Arthur; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Arthur; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Arvid & Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Arvid; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Arvid; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ANDERSON, Arvid; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Arvid; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, Arvid; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Arville; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ashley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, August; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, August; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, August; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Axel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Axel G. & Mary; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Axel G. & Mary; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Axel; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Axel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Axel; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Axel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Axel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Axel; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Axel; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, B; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ANDERSON, B. (Sam); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Babs nee Barwick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Baptiste; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ANDERSON, Barbara (Walton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Barclay; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Barclay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Barry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Beattie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Beau; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ben; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSON, Ben; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Ben; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Ben; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Bengt August; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Benjamin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Benjamin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Benny; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ANDERSON, Bersvend (Bennie); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Bersvend; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Bertha; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Betsy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Betty Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Betty Yates; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Betty; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Betty; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Beverly (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Beverly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Bill & Alice; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Bill & Edna; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Bill & Edna; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Bill & Margaret (Juhasz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Bill & Rose; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Bill; 160,165,166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Bill; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Billy; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, Birth; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ANDERSON, Bishop; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ANDERSON, Blaine & Brenda (Swanson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Blaine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Blanche; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Blanche; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Bob & Addie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Bob & Susan; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Bob (Farm); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Bob; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Bob; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Boyd & Betty (MacKay); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Boyd Wallace; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Boyd; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Boyd; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Bradley Heber; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Bradley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Brendan Thomas McKenzie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Brent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Brian & Valerie (Hansen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Brian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, Brian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Brita; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Brita; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Britton; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Brody William Layne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Brooks; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Bruce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Bruce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Bruce; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Bruno; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Bryan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, C (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, C. A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ANDERSON, C. H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, C. J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ANDERSON, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ANDERSON, C.G.; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Calvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Cameron; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Cameron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Carey & Connie (Thompson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Carey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Carl & Esther; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Carl & Jessie (Dutka); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Carl & Trinka; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ANDERSON, Carl; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Carl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Carl A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Carl August; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, Carl August; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Carl J.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Carl Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Carl O.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
ANDERSON, Carl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Carl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Carl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Carl; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Carl; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ANDERSON, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Carl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Carl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Carla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Caroline & Enoch; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Caroline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Carrie, Nicholson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Carrie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Casey; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Cecil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Cecil; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Cedric; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Charlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Charles & Beth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ANDERSON, Charles & Hilda (Brodie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ANDERSON, Charles A; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Charles A.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Charles Adolph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Charles Eric; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Charles J.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Charles O.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ANDERSON, Charles; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ANDERSON, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Charles; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Charlie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Charlie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ANDERSON, Charlie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ANDERSON, Charlie; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Charlie; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ANDERSON, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Charlie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Chas.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Chas.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Chelsey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Cheryl Ann (Quantz); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Chris; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ANDERSON, Chris Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Chris Sr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Chris; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Chris; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Chris; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Chris; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Chris; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Christ; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Christian Lokken; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ANDERSON, Christina; 67; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, Christina; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Christine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Christopher; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Christy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Cindy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Clair; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ANDERSON, Clara; Hills of Home; Warner
ANDERSON, Clara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Clara; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Clara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, Clara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Clare; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Clare; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Clarence & Ruby (HARTLEY); Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Clarence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ANDERSON, Clarence; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Clarence; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Clarence; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Clarence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Cliff; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Clifford & Ann (Rutten); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Clifford; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Clifford; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Clinton & Emma; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ANDERSON, Clinton David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Clinton; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ANDERSON, Clinton; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Clyde; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Clyde; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Clyde; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Colin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Colleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Colleen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Connie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Conrad; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Conrad; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Constance Odegard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Cora; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Courtenay; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Courtney; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Craig & Dixie (Haas); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Crista; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Cst L. S. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, D.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, D.C. - 286; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
ANDERSON, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Dale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Damer & Agnes; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, Daniel & Catherine; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ANDERSON, Daphne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Darcy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Darcy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Darlene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Darrel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Darrell & Janice; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Dave; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Dave; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Dave; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, David; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, David; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, David; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ANDERSON, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dean & Maydell (Edwards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dean; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Dean; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Dean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Deanna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Debra; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Decker & Kathy (Szabo); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Decker; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Delbert; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Delbert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, Delbert; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Dellis; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dennis & Dorothy (Karl); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dennis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Dennis; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Dennis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Derick (Rick) & LeeAnn (Wood); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Derick (Rick) Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Diana; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Dode (Atkinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Don; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ANDERSON, Donabelle nee Blades; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Donald (Sonny) & Bella (McKenzie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Donald; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Donald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Donna; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Donna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Donna; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Donna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dora & Benhard; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Dora & Benhard; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Doreen Likeness; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Doreen; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Doris (McCUBBIN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Doris; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Doris; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dorothy (Niblock); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Dorothy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Douglas & Georgina (Richards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Douglas Oliver; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Douglas Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Douglas; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Douglas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Douglas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Dr. & Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ANDERSON, Dr. H.T. "Herb" & Hilda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Dr. H.T. 'Herb' & Hilda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Dr. Howard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ANDERSON, Dr. J. Gordon; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Dr. Roy; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Dr. Roy; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Dwight; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ANDERSON, E.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ANDERSON, E.C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ANDERSON, E.M. (Miss); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ANDERSON, E.R.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Earl & Nan (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Earl (Joe); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Earl; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Earl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Earl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Earl; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ANDERSON, Earl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Easton; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Ed & Marjorie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ANDERSON, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Ed; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Ed; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Ed; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ANDERSON, Ed; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ANDERSON, Ed; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Ed; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Ed; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ANDERSON, Edith; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Edith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Edith; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, Edna; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Edna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Edward & Faith (Norris); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Edward Finley; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Edward; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Edward; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Edward; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Edward; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ANDERSON, Edwin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Edwin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, EIis; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ANDERSON, Einar; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Elbe (Taylor); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, Eldred; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Eldred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Eleanor Inga; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Eli &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Eli; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Eli; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Elis Andreas; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Eliza P.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Elizabeth; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ANDERSON, Ellen; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Ellen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Ellwood; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Elmer & Annie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ANDERSON, Elmer & Ethel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANDERSON, Elmer & Evelyn; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ANDERSON, Elmer; Hills of Home; Warner
ANDERSON, Elmer; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Elmer; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Elmer; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ANDERSON, Elmer; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ANDERSON, Elmer; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Elmer; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Elmer; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Elmer; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Elnora; 159,166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Elvera; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Elvin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Emil T.; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ANDERSON, Emil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Emil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Emil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Emily and Tom; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Emily; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Emma; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Emma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Emmaline; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Emory; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Enoch; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Enoch; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Enoch; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Eric D (Mr & Mrs); 165,166,167; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Eric J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Eric; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Erich & Helga; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Erin Kathleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ernest & Gina; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Ernest; Looking Back; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Ernie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Esther nee Lind; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Esther; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Esther; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Ethel (Blize); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Ethel (Ernst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ethel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Ethel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ethel; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Ethel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Eugenie; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Eve W.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Evelyn (Kupsch) (Polanik); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Evelyn (Rattray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Evelyn Rouche; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Ezekiel; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSON, F.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ANDERSON, F.; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, F.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, F.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ANDERSON, Ferryman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Flora; The First Metis; 
ANDERSON, Florence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Florence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANDERSON, Florence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Florence; The Lantern Years; Provost
ANDERSON, Floyd & Kay (Donick); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Floyd; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Floyd; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Floyd; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Floyd; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Fran; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Frank & Alexandra; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Frank & Martha; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Frank Osker; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ANDERSON, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Frank; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Fred & Ella; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ANDERSON, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Fred G; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ANDERSON, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Fred; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ANDERSON, Fred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ANDERSON, Fred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Fred; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Fred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Fred; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Fritz; 81; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Fritz; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ANDERSON, G; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, G. A.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Gabrielle; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Gary & Ruth (Matkin); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Gary K.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Gary; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Gary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Gene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Gents; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ANDERSON, George & Carrie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, George & Ethel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, George & Mary (Carroll); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, George & Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, George; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, George; 165,166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, George; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Anderson, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ANDERSON, George Albert; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ANDERSON, George H.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, George Ivan; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, George Ivan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, George Osborne; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ANDERSON, George W.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, George W.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, George; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, George; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, George; Early Furrows; Provost
ANDERSON, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ANDERSON, George; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Georgina; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Gerald; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Gerald; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Gerald; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Gerry & Anita; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Gilbert Jr; Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSON, Gilbert Sr; Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSON, Gilbert; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Gilbert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ANDERSON, Gladys (Putnam); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Gladys; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Gladys; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Gladys; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Gordon & Helen (TAYLOR); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ANDERSON, Gordon; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Gordon; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ANDERSON, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Grace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Anderson, Grandma; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Grandma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Gunner; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Gus; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Gus; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ANDERSON, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Gus; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Gust; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ANDERSON, Gust; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Gust; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Gust; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Gustaf; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Gustof & Hilda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ANDERSON, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, H.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Hampton; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Hannah; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Hans & Ella; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Harold & Kathleen (Matkin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Harold & Kay; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Harold Y; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ANDERSON, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Harold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Harold; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ANDERSON, Harold; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Harold; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Harold; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Harold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Harold; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ANDERSON, Harry & Evelyn; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ANDERSON, Harry; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ANDERSON, Harry J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, Harry; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ANDERSON, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Harry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Harry; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSON, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Harry; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Harvey; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Harvey; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Heather; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Heber & Doreen (Riley); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Heber Irvin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Heber; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Heber; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Helen; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Helen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Helen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Helga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Henning; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, Henrietta; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Henry & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Henry; Early Furrows; Provost
ANDERSON, Henry; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Henry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ANDERSON, Henry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, Henry; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
ANDERSON, Henry; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ANDERSON, Henry; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, Herb & Shirley; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Herb; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Herbert & Berniece; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ANDERSON, Herbert (Speckie); Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSON, Herbert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ANDERSON, Herluf (Earl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Herman & Marjorie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Herman; Hills of Home; Warner
ANDERSON, Herman; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ANDERSON, Hilda (Cathro); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Hilda (Hawthorne); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ANDERSON, Hilda (Lawrence); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Hilda; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Hilda; 18; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Hilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Hilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, Hillman & Myrl (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Hillman M.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Hillman; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Hillman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Holger; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Hubert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Hubert; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Hugh; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ANDERSON, Hulda; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ANDERSON, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Ian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ida; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Ilene; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ilo; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ilo; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Inga; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Ingwald & Christine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ANDERSON, Insp. K.F.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ANDERSON, Insp. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Inspector; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ANDERSON, Irene; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Irene M.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Irene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Irma; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Irvin & Edith (Hurd); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Irvin A.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Irvin Alfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Irvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Isa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Ivan & Arvilla (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ivan; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Ivan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ivan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ivan; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON, Ivan; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Ivor; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, J. C; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, J. D. (Ted) & Evelyn (Finley); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, J. Hjalmer (Gom); Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ANDERSON, J. Hjalmer; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ANDERSON, J. J.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, J. J; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, J. K.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ANDERSON, J. K; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ANDERSON, J. P; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, J. T.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, J. T.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
ANDERSON, J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, J.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ANDERSON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Anderson, J.B.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ANDERSON, J.B.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, J.J.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ANDERSON, J.P.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, J.P.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, J.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Jack & Ailene; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, Jack & Grace (McClellan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Jack & Leona; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ANDERSON, Jack & Norman; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ANDERSON, Jack; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Jack; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Jack; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ANDERSON, Jack; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Jack; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ANDERSON, Jacob & Julia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Jake; The Bend; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, James & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ANDERSON, James (Jim); Hills of Home; Warner
ANDERSON, James F.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, James 'Jim'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, James S.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ANDERSON, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, James; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ANDERSON, Jane; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Janet (Jim LeGeyt); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Janet; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Janet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Janice; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Janice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Jean (Perry); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ANDERSON, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Jerry; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Jesse O; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Jessie (Stevenson); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Anderson, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Jim; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Jim; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ANDERSON, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Jim; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ANDERSON, Jim; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Joan (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Joan (Reed); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Joan, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Joanna; 166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Joanne (Lay); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Jodie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Jody; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Jody; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Joe & Family; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Joe & Marj; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Joe & Nellie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ANDERSON, Joe; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Joe Jr.; The First Metis; 
ANDERSON, Joe S.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ANDERSON, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ANDERSON, Joe; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Joe; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
ANDERSON, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Joe; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ANDERSON, Joe; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Johan & Nilla (Hokansdotter); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Johan; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Johannah; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, John - 37; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
ANDERSON, John & Emma; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, John & Mabel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, John & Sine (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, John (J.); Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, John; 80; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ANDERSON, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ANDERSON, John Christian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, John Conrad; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, John E.; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, John Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John G; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, John H.; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, John Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, John Irvin; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, John J.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, John 'Jack' & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ANDERSON, John N; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, John O.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, John Oliver; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, John 'Oregon'; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, John P.; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ANDERSON, John P.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON, John R; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSON, John W.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, John W.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, John Z.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, John; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ANDERSON, John; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ANDERSON, John; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
ANDERSON, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, John; Dog Pound; Mountain View
ANDERSON, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ANDERSON, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ANDERSON, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, John; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ANDERSON, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ANDERSON, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANDERSON, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ANDERSON, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSON, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Johnny; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Johnny; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Jonas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Jonas O.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Jonas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, Jordan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Joseph & Catherine (Neilson); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Joseph E.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Joseph Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Joseph Ernest & Ada; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Joseph Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Joseph Leroy; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Joseph N. & Myrtle (Perry); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Joseph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Joseph; The First Metis; 
ANDERSON, Josephine Pearl; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Joshua; The Lantern Years; Provost
ANDERSON, Joyce (Robert Hurl); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Joylayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Judy (Hide); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Judy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Julie Nicole; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Julie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Justus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, K.F. S/Sgt RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Karen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Karitas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Karl August; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Karl; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ANDERSON, Katherine (Munro); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Kathleen (Ware); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Kathleen; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Kathleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kay; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Keith & Cathy (Graff); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Keith & Susan (Harker); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Keith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Ken & Barbara (Hofer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Ken (Barrhead); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ken (Campsie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ken (Freedom); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ken; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ANDERSON, Ken; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Kenneth & Carma (Paxman); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kenneth & Henie (Wener); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Kenneth , & Henie (Wever); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Kenneth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Kenneth J. & Aleda; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Kenneth Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Kenneth Park; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Kenneth; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Kenneth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ANDERSON, Kenneth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kenneth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Kent & Lori (Saunders); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kent Layne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kermith; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Kimberly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Kip; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Krista; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Kurt; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, L O; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, La Verne; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Lapriel; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Larry & Vella; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Larry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Larry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Lars; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Laura; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Laurence; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Laurie Gay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Laurie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Lawrence & Hermine; The First Metis; 
ANDERSON, Lawrence & Hermine; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ANDERSON, Lawrence B.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Lawrence; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ANDERSON, Lawrence; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Lee; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Lee; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Len; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ANDERSON, Len; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Leona; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ANDERSON, Leonard & Katie (Wobkenberg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Leonard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Lester; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ANDERSON, Lester C; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, Lester; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Lester; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Lewis; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Lida; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Lilian; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Lillian Eva; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Lillian; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Lillian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Lillian; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Lillie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Lina (Peitikainen); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Linda (Burgess); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Lindsay & Leatha; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Lindsey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Lloyd & Marguerite; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Lloyd (Buddy); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Lloyd; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Lois; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, Lorene nee Ralston; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Loretta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Lori; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Lori Ann; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Lorrie (Gerber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Louis; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, Lourne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Lucile; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Lucille; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Lucille; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Lyle & Carol; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ANDERSON, Lyman; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, M. & N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, M.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Mabel; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Mabel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Mac & Inez; Through the Years; Foothills
ANDERSON, Maggie "Doll"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Magnus; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Man; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, Manfred; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Manila; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Manville; 45,53,154,155; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Margaret (Howey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Margaret; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ANDERSON, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Maria; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Marian; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ANDERSON, Marie (Stafford); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Marileen (Cowan); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Marion; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Marit Lyseng; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Marjory (Crawford); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Marlin & Joan (Selk); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Marlin; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Marlin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON, Marlin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Martha Mary (Patty); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Martin & Maria; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Martin; 54; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Martin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Martin H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Martin; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Martin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Martin; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Marvin & Barbara (West); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Marvin; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ANDERSON, Marvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Mary; 61; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Mary C.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Mary; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Mary; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ANDERSON, Mary; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
ANDERSON, Mathew; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Matilda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Maurice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Maxwell; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Maydelle; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Maynard; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Mayor Terry; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
ANDERSON, Melvin & Rachel (Edwards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Melvin; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Melvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Melvin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Melvin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ANDERSON, Melvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Merenes & Julia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, Merle (Leffingwell-Gaines); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Merle; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Merle; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Merle; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Mike; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Mike; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mike; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ANDERSON, Mildred (Longeway); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Mildred nee Joa; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Milford & Ruby; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Milford; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Milford; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Millward Valentine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Minnie Olivia; 60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
Anderson, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Anderson, Miss Betsy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Miss; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ANDERSON, Mitchell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Morgan; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Morgan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Anderson, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Mr. and Mrs. Andrew A.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Mr. and Mrs. George W.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Mrs; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Mrs Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Mrs. Albert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Mrs. Evelyn (Rattray); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Florence (Smith); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Hazel (Brown); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Hilda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Joan (McKinty); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Louise; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Maria; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs. Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Mrs.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ANDERSON, Mundie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Murray & Jolayne (Gibb); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Murray; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Murray; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Murray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Myrl; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Myrna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Myrtle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Myrtle; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Myrtle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, N. A; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ANDERSON, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, N.J. & Emily (Lingard); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, N.P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Nate; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSON, Nellie (Beutler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Nellie (Rasmus); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Nels & Louise; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ANDERSON, Nels; Hills of Home; Warner
ANDERSON, Nels; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Nels and Carl; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Nels Gustaf; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Nels P.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ANDERSON, Nels; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Nels; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Nels; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Nels; Remember When; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Nels; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ANDERSON, Nephi; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Nephi; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Nick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Niels & Sine (Micklesen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Niels A.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Niels J.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Niels; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Nilla H.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Nils; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Nils; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Njorder O.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Nolan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Nona; 165,166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Nora; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Nora; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Norm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Norma; 191; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Norma; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Norman "Shorty"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Norman & Irma (Lenz); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Norman B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Norman; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Norman; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ANDERSON, Norman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Norman; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ANDERSON, Norris H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, O. & H.L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, O.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ANDERSON, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, O; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ANDERSON, Olaf & Mary Christina (Jensen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Olaf & Nora; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Olaf Martin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Olaf; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ANDERSON, Olaf; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Olaf; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ANDERSON, 'Old John'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Ole; 61; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Ole; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ANDERSON, Ole; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Ole; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Ole; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Olejohan & Helena; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Olga Boyd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Olga; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Olga; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Olive (Brakken); Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ANDERSON, Olive (Jim Chatenay); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Olive; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Olive; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Oliver & Edith; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, Oliver Thomson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Oliver; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Olof; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Oluf; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Orrin & Daisey; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANDERSON, Orvilla McCue; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ANDERSON, Orville & Edith (Frandson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Oscar (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Oscar; Hills of Home; Warner
ANDERSON, Oscar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Oscar Emil; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Oscar J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Oscar P; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ANDERSON, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Oscar; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Oscar; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Oscar; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Oscar; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ANDERSON, Oscar; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Oscar; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Oscar; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Oscar; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ANDERSON, Oscar; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Otto; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ANDERSON, Otto; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ANDERSON, Owen & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, P O; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, P; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ANDERSON, Pastor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Patricia; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ANDERSON, Paul; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Paul; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ANDERSON, Pauline; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Peggy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Pete & Bill; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ANDERSON, Pete & Rose; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ANDERSON, Pete; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Pete; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ANDERSON, Pete; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ANDERSON, Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ANDERSON, Peter Bersvend; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Peter Gustav; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Peter Gustav; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Peter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Peter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Phil; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ANDERSON, Philip Gordon; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ANDERSON, Philip; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Philip; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Philip; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Phillip; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Phillip; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Phillip; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Phoebe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Phyllis; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Phyllis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Plenny; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ANDERSON, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Rachel; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ralph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Randall; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ray; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Ray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ray; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Ray; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Raymond; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Reg; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Reid & Doreen (Larson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Rev. "Blacksmith"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Rev. 'Blacksmith'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Rev. Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Rev. James C.; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Rex & Joanne (Salmon); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Rex; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Rex; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Richard & Susan (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Richard; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ANDERSON, Robert & Christina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, Robert & Elva; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Robert & Evelyn (Long); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Robert H.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Robert Lee; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Robert Milford; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Robert Thompson; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Robert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Robert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Robert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ANDERSON, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Robert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Robert; Through the Years; Foothills
ANDERSON, Robina (Tillier); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Rodney; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Rodney; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Roger; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Roger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Ronald C.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ANDERSON, Ronald; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ronald; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Ronald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Ronda Doreen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Rose (McDonald); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Rose (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Rosella; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Ross; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Ross; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Roy (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Roy (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Roy F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Roy F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Roy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Roy; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Roy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON, Roy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Roy; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ANDERSON, Ruby (Embree) (Mortimer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Rudolph; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ANDERSON, Russell; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Ruth (CHRISTENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Ruth Agnes; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Ruth Mae; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ANDERSON, Ryan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ANDERSON, S.G.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Sam & Annie; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Sam J.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ANDERSON, Sam Jr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ANDERSON, Sam Sr. & Mary; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, Sam Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ANDERSON, Sam; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ANDERSON, Samuel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Samuel; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ANDERSON, Samuel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Samuel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Sandra (Porttin); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Sandra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Sandy; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Sarah; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Scott Craig; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Seth; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSON, Sgt (RCMP); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ANDERSON, Sgt.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ANDERSON, Sharon (Kobliuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Sharon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Shelley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Sherry (Morris); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Shirley (Hunking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Shirley (Landle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Shirley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Shorty; Through the Years; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Simon; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Sine M.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Sine P.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Slim; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ANDERSON, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Stan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Stan; Life and Legends; Foothills
ANDERSON, Steffie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ANDERSON, Steve & Lena; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, Stewart; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ANDERSON, Stone; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Susan (Hart); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Svea (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Svea (Reed); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Svea; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Sverre; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Swan & Amanda (Neiisen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Swan & Carrie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Swan G.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ANDERSON, Swan; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Swan; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Swan; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ANDERSON, Sybil; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Sybil; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Sylvan; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Sylvan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Syverine; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, T.A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ANDERSON, T.J; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, T; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Ted; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Ted; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Ted; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Ted; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Terry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ANDERSON, Terry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Thelma Ingaborg; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Theresa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Thomas; Looking Back; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Thor; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Thorvald; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ANDERSON, Timothy Ross; Through the Years; Foothills
ANDERSON, Tobias; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, Toivo; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ANDERSON, Tom & Grace; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ANDERSON, Tom; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Tom; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Tom; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ANDERSON, Tom; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Tony; 122; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ANDERSON, Troy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Tyler; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Una (Cran) Crannie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, V; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
ANDERSON, Vair; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ANDERSON, Vair; Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSON, Valeen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Valeria; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Valerie; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Valerie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Veneta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Vera; 149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ANDERSON, Verna (PEARSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ANDERSON, Vernon Craig; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Vic; Looking Back; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Vic; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ANDERSON, Victor Epitaph; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ANDERSON, Victoria (Vicki)(Eliuk); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Victory; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ANDERSON, Vilete; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Viola; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Viola; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Violet (Ness); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ANDERSON, Violet; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSON, Violet Adair; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Virginia Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Vivian; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ANDERSON, Vivian nee Boomer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ANDERSON, W. H. (See Banks; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ANDERSON, W. M. (Stoney); Our Foothills; Foothills
ANDERSON, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ANDERSON, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ANDERSON, Walentyne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ANDERSON, Wallace; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Wally; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ANDERSON, Wally; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Walter & Florence; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ANDERSON, Walter & Martha; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Walter & Winnie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Walter; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ANDERSON, Walter; KIK Country; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Walter; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ANDERSON, Walter; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Walter; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, Walter; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ANDERSON, Warren & Denyse (Houle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, Warren; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ANDERSON, Warwyck; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Wayne & Aramita (Earl); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Wayne & Elaine (Gering); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, Wayne & Gerrie (Blackford); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Wayne; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Wayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Wellington Bruce; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ANDERSON, Wendy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Wilbur; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ANDERSON, Wilfred & Goldie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Wilfred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ANDERSON, Wilfred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ANDERSON, Wilfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ANDERSON, Wilfred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ANDERSON, Will; 24; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ANDERSON, Willard & Leora (Patterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Willard; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Willard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, William & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ANDERSON, William & Grace; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, William & Mabel (Lefley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, William & Sarah; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, William & Sarah; Wagons to Wings; Warner
ANDERSON, William (Bill) & Tammy (Stoddard); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, William Alexander; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ANDERSON, William Boyd; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ANDERSON, William Clark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, William G.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, William H.; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, William Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, William Irvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, William J. & Elizabeth (Lodermeier, Blust); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSON, William Muir; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ANDERSON, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ANDERSON, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ANDERSON, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ANDERSON, William; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ANDERSON, William; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ANDERSON, William; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ANDERSON, William; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ANDERSON, William; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ANDERSON, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ANDERSON, Willie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON, Winnie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ANDERSON, Wm (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ANDERSON, Wm. & Annie (Mellow); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ANDERSON, Wm. & Joseph; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ANDERSON, Wm. 'Billy'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ANDERSON, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ANDERSON, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ANDERSON, Zelma; Barnwell History; Taber
ANDERSON, Zelma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON, Zina; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ANDERSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ANDERSON,Robert H.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ANDERSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ANDERSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ANDERSON; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ANDERSON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ANDERSON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ANDERSON-FELLERFELT, Matilda Helena; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ANDERSONS & SODERBERGS; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ANDERSONS; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ANDERSON-TWOMBLEY; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ANDERSSON, Arvid & Jennie (Burt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ANDERSSON, Helgi; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ANDERTON, Fred J; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ANDERTON, Robert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb