Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

BAADSVEK, Faye nee Babcock; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAAKEN, J.O.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BAAR, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAARDSETH, Elizabeth & W. Ekman; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAASCH, A.D.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BABALA, Jim; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BABB, Art; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BABB, Charlie; Still God's Country; Stettler
BABB, Clarence; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BABB, Fred & Hazel (Lennox); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BABB, G. Lee; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BABB, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BABB, Hazel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BABB, Ken & Leta (Ewart); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABB, Lee; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BABB; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BABBAGE, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BABBIK (BABIY), Joseph & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BABBIK, Walter & Rose; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BABBS, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
BABCHUCK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BABCHUK Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABCOCK, Arny; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BABCOCK, Bert; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BABCOCK, Bill; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BABCOCK, C.A.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BABCOCK, Charley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BABCOCK, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BABCOCK, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BABCOCK, Douglas & Pat (St. Peter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BABCOCK, Ed; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BABCOCK, Ernest & Lila; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BABCOCK, Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BABCOCK, Faye (Baadsvek); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BABCOCK, Frank & Frances; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BABCOCK, Frank & Freda; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BABCOCK, Glenn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BABCOCK, Gus; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BABCOCK, Harold; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BABCOCK, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
BABCOCK, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BABCOCK, L. (Mrs); Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
BABCOCK, Leo; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
BABCOCK, Leslie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BABCOCK, Lila nee Chugg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BABCOCK, Louis; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BABCOCK, Mr; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BABCOCK, Mrs.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BABCOCK, Nathaniel; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BABCOCK, Ray (Mrs); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BABCOCK, Ronald; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BABCOCK, Ross; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABCOCK, Samuel; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BABCOCK, Silas; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BABCOCK, W. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BABCOCK, W.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BABCOCK, Wes & Doris (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABCOCK, William Robert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BABCOCK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BABCOCK; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BABEE, John & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABEE, John & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABEE, Mike & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABELIUK, John & Anne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BABER, Erval & Charmaine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BABER, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BABETT, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BABIAK, George & Martha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BABIAK, John & Olga; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BABIAK, Nellie; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BABIAK, Nick & Ally; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BABIAK, Nick & Sharon; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BABIAK, Nick; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BABICH, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BABICH, Wasyl (William) & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, Alex; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, George; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, John & Jennie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, Petro & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, Steve & Eleanore; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABICHUK, Violet (Magas); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BABIE, Joseph & Anna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BABIE, Paul & Olga; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BABIE, William & Jennie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BABIJ, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BABIJ, Nick & Josephine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BABIN, Benjamin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BABIN, Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BABINE, Jack; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BABINGTON, A.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BABITCH, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BABITZKE, E.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BABIUK FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BABIUK, Alex & Nora Esther (Young); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BABIUK, Alex & Nora; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BABIUK, Anthony & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, George & Katherine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BABIUK, George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BABIUK, John & Zoica; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
BABIUK, Konstantine & Jean; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Ladimer & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Laurence & Angela; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Lloyd & Marie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Mandi; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BABIUK, Mike & Pearl; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Nick & Sophie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Nick; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BABIUK, Nickafor; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Peter & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Sidor & Pearl; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIUK, Tom & Pearl; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BABIY, Anne (LETAWSKY, ROHATYNSKI); Pride In Progress; Lamont
BABIY, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BABIY, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BABIY, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BABJAK, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BABKI, John; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
BABKIRK, James Sr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BABKIRK, James; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
BABKIRK, Wilbert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BABLITZ, Anton; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BABLITZ, Bernice & Tony (Wasylycia); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Bertha (Volpel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Clifford & Lois (Ion); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Dan, Betty, Robert, Donald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Darrell, Sandra, Diane, Marie, Shelley, MaryAnne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Diane (Schmidek); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Donald & Laurette (Freigm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Donna & James (Imeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Elaine & Mike (Truscott); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Emma; 247; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BABLITZ, Helen (Nichols); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BABLITZ, Hilda (Schulz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BABLITZ, Leo & Eileen (Devine); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Leopold & Bertha (Liske); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Lorraine & Chris (Willcock); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Millie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BABLITZ, Milton; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BABLITZ, Peter & Rosealia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Phyllis & Steven (King); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Reinhold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BABLITZ, Robert & Irene (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Robert Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Sharon, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BABLITZ, Theodore; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BABLITZ, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
BABUIK, Nykola (Nick); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BABUIK, Rick; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BABUIK, Tom & Kathryn; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BABUK, Nick & Mary; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
BABULA, Metro & Ruth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BABWICK, Christine; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BABY FACE JARVIE; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BABYCH, Wasyl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BABYN, Melvin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BABYN, Mike & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BABYN, Nick; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BACCHUS, Dr. Percy; Life and Legends; Foothills
BACEDA, Ben & Francis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACEDA, Ben; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BACEDA, Jack; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACEDA, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BACEDA, Louis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BACEDA, Louise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACEDA, Sylvia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACEDA, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACEND, Vervene; Barnwell History; Taber
BACH, A.E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BACH, Albert; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Alfred; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BACH, Arthur; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Chris; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
BACH, D.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
BACH, Edward; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Emma; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Fred; 115; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Freda; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Fredrich (Fred); 120,129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, George; 120,147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Helen; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Leonard; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BACH, Martha; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Mary; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Niels; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
BACH, Pete & Evelyn; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BACH, Robert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BACH, Rosa; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, Walter; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH, William (Wilhelm); 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH; 8; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BACH; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BACH; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BACHAND, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BACHAND, Marilyn; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
BACHAND, Richard & Betty (CLARKSON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
BACHELDER, Chad Edward; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACHELDER, Ed & Debra (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACHELDER, Larry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BACHELDER, Lisa Deneile; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACHELDER, Lori Nicole; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACHELDER, Robert Joseph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACHELDER, Tobi LaRee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BACHELDER, Walter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BACHELDOR, Lowell & Mary; Looking Back; Camrose
BACHELDOR, Rober O.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BACHELDOR, Roy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BACHELET, Robert J.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BACHELOR, Martin; Our Foothills; Foothills
BACHELT, Gaston; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BACHENT, Mrs; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BACHLEITNEF, Ted; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BACHLEITNER, Donald & Helen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BACHLEITNER, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BACHMAN, John & Frida (Wehrli); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BACHMANN, Marinus; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BACHMANN, Robert; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BACHMIER, Joe; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BACHMIER, Trina; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BACHMIER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BACHOR, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BACHOR, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BACHOR, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BACHOR, Gus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BACHOR, Gus; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BACHOR, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BACHOR, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BACHOR; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BACHOUS, George; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
BACHUR, Ivan & Echtima; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BACHURA, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BACHYNSKI, Mike; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BACHYNSKI, Peter; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BACHYNSKI, Walter & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BACHYNSKI, Wasyl & Sofia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BACHYNSKI, William & Lorna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BACHYNSKY, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BACK, Capt. Geo.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BACK, Sir George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
BACKHAM; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BACKMAN, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BACKMAN, Soren A; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BACKO, Theresa (Fritz); Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BACKS, Alta Williamson; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BACKS, Eveline (Prestie); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BACKS, Gwen (Manning); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BACKS, Harry; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BACKS, James & Alta; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BACKS, Jim; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BACKS, Merle & Hans; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BACKS, Phyllis (Godwin); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BACKS, Robert & Joyce (Lee); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BACKS, Tony & Joy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BACKSTOM, Eric & Agnes (SHERMACK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BACKSTROM, Alvin; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
BACKSTROM, August; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BACKSTROM, Eric and Agnes; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
BACKSTROM, Eric; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BACKSTROM, Frank; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BACKSTROM, Fritz & Dolly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BACKSTROM, Fritz; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BACKSTROM, Gust; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
BACKSTROM, Gust; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BACKSTROM, Herb; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BACKSTROM, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BACKUS, Claude (Dr); 273; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BACKUS, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BACKUS, Glenys; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BACKUS, Leonard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BACKUS, Madeline; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BACKUS, Marion; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BACKUS, Steve; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BACON, Bras; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BACON, Charles & Margaret (SPOONER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BACON, Charles & Margaret (Spooner); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BACON, Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BACON, Clarence; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, Clyde; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BACON, Edna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, Ernest McGuire; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BACON, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BACON, Garnet; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, George Robert & Anne (Adams); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BACON, George Robert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BACON, Gertrude; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BACON, Harry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BACON, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BACON, Horace; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BACON, Howard; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, James & Georgina (Walls); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BACON, James; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BACON, Jo & Eugene Frank; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BACON, John & Pearl (Chambers); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BACON, L.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
BACON, Laurita; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BACON, Richard M. (Doc) & Florence; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BACON, Violet; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON, Wallace; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACON; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BACON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BACQUE, Rita; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BACSO, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Darren; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Jackie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Jimmie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Lorna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Marcella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACSO, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BACZENSKI, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BACZUK, Andrew Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Andrew Sr. & Elizabeth (Thomas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Bryan; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Chester; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Joe & Leona (Bye); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, John & Betty (Derkson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, John C. & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BACZUK, John Sr. & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BACZUK, Leslie & Mary (Andrekson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BACZUK, Leslie & Mary (Andrikson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Louis & Sandra (Frank); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Magdalene; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Steve Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BACZUK, Steve Sr. & Magdalene (Meszaroz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BADEN, Frances; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BADEN, Francis; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BADEN, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BADEN, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BADEN-POWELL, Mrs; 188; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BADER, Levi; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BADER, Levi; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BADER; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BADERSKI, Fr. Stanley; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BADERSKI, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BADERSKI, Rozalia; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BADGER, Dick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BADGER, George & Helen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BADGER, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BADGER, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
BADGER, Gordon & Ethel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BADGER, Ivan & Florence; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BADGER, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
BADGER, Norman & Alva; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BADGER, Richard & Mabel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BADGEROW, Herb & Sarah; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BADIUK FAMILY; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BADIUK, John & Olga; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BADIUK, William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BADIUK; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
BADKE, Adolph & Henrietta; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BADKE, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BADKE, Henry; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BADKE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
BADRY, Albert & Liguori; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BADRY, Alf; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BADRY, Clement; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BADRY, Doyle & Doreen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BADRY, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BADRY, Matheau; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BADRY, Michael & Cindy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BADRY, Wendelin & Lorraine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BADUIK, Nick & Sophie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BADUK, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BADUN, W.; Through the Years; Red Deer
BADZIOCH, Walter & Emily; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BADZIOCH, Wladyslaw & Maryja; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BAEHL, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAER, Anton; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER, August; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BAER, Charlie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER, Don; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER, Duke; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER, Erwin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BAER, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER, J.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
BAER, Jenny Slidinsky; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER, Joe; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
BAER, Tony & Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAER; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAERG, Cornelius C.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BAERG, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BAERG, Jake; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BAERG, John; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BAERG, Marcella (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAERG, Peter P. & Minna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BAERG; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BAERGEN, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BAES, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BAES, Gottlieb; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BAES, M; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BAEZA; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAFORD, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BAGAN, Dan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAGAN, Geraldine; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAGAN, John & Annie (SCHUR); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAGAN, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAGAN, Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAGAN, Mike; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAGDAN, Bruno (See Theatres); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAGG, Archie & Connie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAGG, Fred & Shirley; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAGG, Fred; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
BAGG; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAGGETT, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT, John Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT, Joseph; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT, Ken; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT, Mark & Ruth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BAGGETT, Mark & Ruth; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT, Percy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGETT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGGLEY, George & Gwendolyn (Shepard, Deal); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAGLEE, Colin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAGLEE, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAGLEE, Joseph; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAGLEE, Josephine; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAGLEE, Mona; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAGLEE, Rita; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAGLEY Fred & Joe Harshberger; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BAGLEY, A. G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAGLEY, E; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BAGLEY, Emily Matheson; Botha Memories; Stettler
BAGLEY, Howard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAGLEY, Melvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAGLEY, Nina; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
BAGLEY, Ray and Danny; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BAGLEY, Ray; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAGLEY, Ray; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAGLEY, Sid; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAGLEY, T; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BAGLEY, Travis; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BAGLOLE, Ross & Rita; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BAGNALL Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BAGNALL, Carl; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BAGNALL, Gordon & Fred; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BAGNALL, H.S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAGNALL, Herbert S. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAGNALL, Lou; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAGNALL, Marjorie; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BAGNALL, W.J.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BAGNALL, William John Louis; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BAGNALL; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAGNELL Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BAGOT, G.S.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BAGOT, Joyce (Whitting); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAGOT, Stewart & Joyce (WHITTING); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAGOT, Stewart (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAGOT, Stewart (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAGOZZI, Ray & Mildred (Pavka); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BAGRIE, Don; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE, Doreen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE, Eileen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE, Mrs (Stephansson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE, Whilliam; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BAGRIE, William (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE, William W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGRIE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAGSHAW, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BAGSHAW, Mr. & Mrs.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
BAGSHAW; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAGSHOT, Walter; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
BAGSTAD, Albert; Hills of Home; Warner
BAGU, Tony & Annie (Miklos); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAGWELL, Tom; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BAHAN; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BAHEY; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BAHLER; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BAHLEY, Sam; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BAHM, Adolph; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BAHM; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BAHNIUK; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
BAHR; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
BAHRY, Alfred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BAHRY, Anne Batiuk; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAHRY, George & Katherine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BAHRY, George & Lucy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BAHRY, Joe & Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BAHRY, Prokip & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BAHRY, Prokop; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BAHRY, Stanley & Mildred; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BAHRY, Wasyl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BAHRY, William & Justina; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BAHRY, William B. & Anne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BAHRYCHUK, George & Nellie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BAICH, Francis; 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BAICH, Leah & Victor; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BAICH, Victor (Vic); 247, 249; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BAICH; 248; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BAIDAK, Anton & Karolina; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BAIER, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Alovis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Annie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Bill; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, Christina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Con; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Constantine (Con); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, David; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Edward; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Eleanora; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Floyd; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BAIER, George (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, George (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, George (s/o Alovis); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Jenny; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Jo; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, Joe (See Jewellers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAIER, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, John (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, John; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, John; Early Furrows; Provost
BAIER, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Judy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, Katherine; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Kathleen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Louise; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Marianne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Mary Jane; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Melvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIER, Richard; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, Rick; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, Rose; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAIER, Theodore; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIERS, Peter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAIK, Joseph; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BAIKIE, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BAIL, Bertha; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIL, Nina (Gibson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIL, Ronald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAILE, Bette (Torjelm); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Claude; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, G.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Grant; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Ina (Kilgour); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Irene nee Stovel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Juanita; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Marjorie (Pye); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Nola (Johnson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Reta (Northey); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Sophia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, Stovel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILE, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAILER, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Albert & Tillie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BAILER, Douglas; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAILER, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Elmer; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Gordon & Irene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BAILER, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Gottlieb; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Jerry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Melvin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, Raymond; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILER, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILEV, Chas. Jr; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
Bailey Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BAILEY, A.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Albert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAILEY, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAILEY, Alf; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BAILEY, Arthur; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BAILEY, B.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BAILEY, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Batten; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BAILEY, Bernice; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BAILEY, Bev; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BAILEY, Bill; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BAILEY, Billy; Barnwell History; Taber
BAILEY, Blanche; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILEY, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, Bruce; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, Butler & Helen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BAILEY, Cecil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Clifton; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Clint; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BAILEY, Corporal; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BAILEY, Dan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BAILEY, Darwin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Deanna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAILEY, Debra Dawn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAILEY, Dianne Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAILEY, Douglas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BAILEY, Douglas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BAILEY, Edward; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BAILEY, Edwin & Elsie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Eileen (Wallace); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAILEY, Eileen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAILEY, Eleanor; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, Elmer & Bertha; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BAILEY, Ernest; KIK Country; Rockyview
BAILEY, Ernest; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BAILEY, Ernie & Bertha; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BAILEY, F. G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Farren; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAILEY, Frederick; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BAILEY, G.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Gail (Morton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAILEY, Geo; The Park Country; Red Deer
BAILEY, George & Emma; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BAILEY, George & Ida; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILEY, George &; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BAILEY, George; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BAILEY, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BAILEY, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAILEY, Gerald Wallace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAILEY, Glynis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Gordon John; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BAILEY, Gwyn (COOK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BAILEY, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAILEY, Harry; Through the Years; Foothills
BAILEY, Harvey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAILEY, Harvey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAILEY, Heather; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Helen (Parks); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BAILEY, Herb; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BAILEY, Isaac; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BAILEY, J.C. & Jean (Lee); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, Jack; 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BAILEY, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BAILEY, Jim; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BAILEY, Jim; The Bend; Lethbridge
BAILEY, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAILEY, Jim; Through the Years; Foothills
BAILEY, Joan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, John Ward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILEY, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
BAILEY, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAILEY, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BAILEY, Jordan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, Kathy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAILEY, Kristy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, L. T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, L.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BAILEY, L.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BAILEY, Len; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Lester; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAILEY, Lewis Cuban; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BAILEY, Lillian (McFARLAND); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAILEY, Liz; The Bend; Lethbridge
BAILEY, Lorraine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Mary Anderson; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BAILEY, Mary; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BAILEY, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAILEY, Mr; 148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Orville & Ella; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BAILEY, Percy; Looking Back; Edmonton
BAILEY, R. R.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAILEY, R.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BAILEY, R.H.M.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BAILEY, Ralph & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAILEY, Ray; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Reg; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BAILEY, Rev. G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAILEY, Rev. G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAILEY, Rev. Joe & Nancy (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAILEY, Richard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAILEY, Robert & Helen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Robert; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Robert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Robert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BAILEY, Robt.H.M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BAILEY, Ronald; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAILEY, Samuel; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
BAILEY, Sheila; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAILEY, Thomas H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BAILEY, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAILEY, W. H.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BAILEY, W. H; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
BAILEY, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BAILEY, W.H.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BAILEY, Walter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BAILEY, Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAILEY, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAILEY, Ward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAILEY, Warren; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Wes; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY, Wilfred; KIK Country; Rockyview
BAILEY, William & Elizabeth; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BAILEY, William John; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BAILEY, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BAILEY, Wm. & Grace; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAILEY, Wm. John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAILEY, Zelda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
BAILEY; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
BAILEY; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAILEY; 97,211; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BAILEY; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BAILEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BAILEY; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
BAILEY; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BAILEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAILEY; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BAILIE, Bette; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BAILIE, Bill; 9; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BAILIE, C; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAILIE, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAILIE, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
BAILIE, Mae; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BAILIE, Russell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAILIE, Ted & Patricia (Doolan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BAILIF, Mr; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
BAILLIE Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAILLIE, Anita (SMEDSTAD); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BAILLIE, Donabelle (White); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BAILLIE, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BAILLIE, James A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BAILLIE, Jas. Alexander; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BAILLIE, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAILLIE, Rev. Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAILLIE, Rev. Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAILLIE, William & Anita; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BAILLIE, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BAILLOD, Family; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BAILLY, Mrs.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BAILLY; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BAILY AND LIVINGSTON; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BAILY, Hamilton; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BAIN, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BAIN, Alex; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BAIN, Alex; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BAIN, Alexander; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BAIN, Ambroise; 229; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAIN, Ambrose; 105,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAIN, Beverly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Billy; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BAIN, Charlie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Cheryl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Dan; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BAIN, Donald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Douglas; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Duncan & Helen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BAIN, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BAIN, Elizabeth (Betty)(Jim Hollands); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Gayle, MacPhee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, George & Elenor; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BAIN, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, George; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
BAIN, Harold & Betty (White); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAIN, Harold; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Harold; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BAIN, Hazel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Helen (Keisser); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Isabella; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Jack; 15,29; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BAIN, Jessy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAIN, John & Pearl; Through the Years; Foothills
BAIN, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Marian (Thorlakson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Marilyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAIN, Melford; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BAIN, Nora (Bromberger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAIN, Norval; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Peter; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BAIN, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIN, Robert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Roy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Scotty; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
BAIN, W. and Dan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BAIN, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAIN, Wm. S.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BAINBRIDGE, Allan & Hilda (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAINBRIDGE, Bert; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BAINBRIDGE, Dr. & Mrs. J. W; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BAINBRIDGE, Ernest; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAINBRIDGE, Ernie; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BAINBRIDGE, Matthew; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BAINBRIDGE, Norman, Collin, Grant; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAINBRIDGE, Rev. Sidney; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BAINBRIDGE, Richard; Early Furrows; Provost
BAINE, H. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAINE, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAINES, Alfred & Alma; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAINES, Arthur; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BAINES, Clarence; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAINES, E.N.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAINES, Edmund & Florence (McLeod); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAINES, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAINES, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BAINES, H.H.; Life and Legends; Foothills
BAINES, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BAINES, Herbert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BAINES, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAINES, Maude nee Sleath; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAINES, Mr & Mrs George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAINES, Thomas; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAINES, Thomas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAINES, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAINES, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAINES, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAINES, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAINEY, Jes; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BAINS, E.M.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAINS, John William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BAINS, Slim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BAINS, William Cecil; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BAIR, Alva & Nellie (Kingsbury); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAIR, Dan (Mrs); 114; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIR, Dan; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIR, Isobel (Isabel); 32,41,109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIR, James (Jim); 41,45,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIR, John & Donna (Lind); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAIR, Leland & Ella (McDowell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAIR, Ronald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BAIR; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIRD, Agnes; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAIRD, Agnes; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BAIRD, Alberta McDonald; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Alice Donahue; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Allan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAIRD, Andrew Rev.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BAIRD, Andy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BAIRD, Barney; 15; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIRD, Bernard; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BAIRD, Bernard; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BAIRD, Bill & Fran; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAIRD, Bob & Barbara; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Bud; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAIRD, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAIRD, Charles & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BAIRD, Charles & Alice; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BAIRD, Dave; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BAIRD, Douglas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BAIRD, Ellen; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAIRD, Florence Clark; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BAIRD, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAIRD, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BAIRD, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BAIRD, Herb; KIK Country; Rockyview
BAIRD, I; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BAIRD, Irene; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BAIRD, Irene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BAIRD, J. C; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BAIRD, J.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
BAIRD, Jack; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BAIRD, Jame; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BAIRD, James & Martha; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, James Wylie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BAIRD, Joe; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BAIRD, Joe; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
BAIRD, Joe; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BAIRD, L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BAIRD, Lyman & Lavina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BAIRD, Malcolm; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BAIRD, Merlyne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BAIRD, Miss (Nurse); Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BAIRD, Miss; Life and Legends; Foothills
BAIRD, Miss; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BAIRD, Phyllis (Tillie) Stevenson; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Ralph; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAIRD, Ray; Acme Memories; Kneehill
BAIRD, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAIRD, Reginald; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BAIRD, Rev Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BAIRD, Rev. A.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BAIRD, Rev. A.B.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BAIRD, Rev. Andrew; Looking Back; Edmonton
BAIRD, Rev. Dr. Andrew Browning; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAIRD, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
BAIRD, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAIRD, Scott; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAIRD, Thomas Jr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Thomas Sr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAIRD, Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BAIRD, Thomas; Life and Legends; Foothills
BAIRD, W. K. & Isabel; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BAIRD, William B; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
BAIRD, William Beecher; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BAIRD, William Beecher; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BAIRD, William Norman; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BAIRD, William; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BAIRD, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
BAIRD, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAIRD; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAIRS, Simon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAIS, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BAISCH, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAISLEY, John Goldsmith & Hilda; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BAISTER, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAJDA, Joe; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAJEMA; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BAJER, Dustin, Landen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAJER, Elsie (Wolfram); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAJER, Florence; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAJER, John; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
BAJER, Ronald & Carolyn (Kummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAJOWA, Babatunde; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAJOWA, Colins & LoAnne (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKAAS, Jens; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BAKALA; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
BAKAN, John; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BAKAY, Alex & Melania; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BAKER ANDERSON, S.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BAKER Bros.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BAKER Story; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BAKER, "Black Turk"; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BAKER, "Ruby"& "Ted" Edmund & Robma; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
BAKER, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BAKER, A.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BAKER, A.H.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BAKER, A.T. (Bert); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAKER, A.T.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BAKER, Albert; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BAKER, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BAKER, Albert; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BAKER, Alice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Alma & Phyllis (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Alma; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Alvin; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAKER, Alyner; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BAKER, Amy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Annie; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BAKER, Anold & Will; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Arthur & Norma; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAKER, Arthur & Vera (Hibner); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Arthur W.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BAKER, Arthur; Looking Back; Camrose
BAKER, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, B. S/Sgt RCMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Ben; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BAKER, Bernard F; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BAKER, Bertha; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAKER, Beuphard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BAKER, Bob; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BAKER, Bonnie; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Bonnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Bruce & Johanna (Luymes); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BAKER, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BAKER, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAKER, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Chas L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BAKER, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Chris; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BAKER, Christopher Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Christopher; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BAKER, Cindy (Matson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Cindy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Clifford; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BAKER, Cline & Jessie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BAKER, Cline; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BAKER, Clive; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Colin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BAKER, Daniel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Darwin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BAKER, David; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, Debbie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Delmar; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Donald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BAKER, Donald; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Donna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BAKER, Dorothy; Looking Back; Camrose
BAKER, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Earl Cascade; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAKER, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BAKER, Edith (Ferrer); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Edward (Ted); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Edward Alfred; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BAKER, Edwin & Beatrice (Godwin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Edwin & Beatrice (Goodwin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, Edwin E.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
BAKER, Ellen (Conant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Elsie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Emery; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Ernest & Dorothy 'Dollie' (UREN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAKER, Eugene; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BAKER, Eugene; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BAKER, Floyd & Stella; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
BAKER, Floyd & Stella; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BAKER, Floyd (MLA); 271; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BAKER, Floyd M; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BAKER, Floyd; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BAKER, Frank & Lucy; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
BAKER, Frank Leslie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Frank; 172; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BAKER, Frank; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BAKER, Frank; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BAKER, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Fred & Harry; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BAKER, Fred & Harry; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BAKER, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BAKER, Frederick Thomas; 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAKER, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, George & Zella; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BAKER, George (Constable); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BAKER, George P.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BAKER, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BAKER, George; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAKER, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAKER, George; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BAKER, Gerald; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BAKER, Godrey; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BAKER, Gregory & Beverley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, Guy & Freda (Messmer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Guy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, H. 'Bert'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BAKER, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, Hans (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAKER, Hans; 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAKER, Harley A. & Isobel; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BAKER, Harold & Louie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BAKER, Harold; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BAKER, Harold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, Harry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BAKER, Harry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BAKER, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAKER, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BAKER, Hazel & John (Bryck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, Hazel (Bryck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Hazel Fuller; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, Hillman Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Hilman Lee; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BAKER, Hiram; Life and Legends; Foothills
BAKER, Hon. Perren; Looking Back; Edmonton
BAKER, Howard & Betty (Blessum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Howard & Betty (Blessum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, Howard; 172; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BAKER, Hyrum & Hazel (Fuller); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Hyrum; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Hyrum; Tales and Trails; Foothills
BAKER, I G; The Park Country; Red Deer
BAKER, I. G; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
BAKER, I. G; Hills of Home; Warner
BAKER, I. G; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BAKER, I.G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BAKER, Irene; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BAKER, J. Garfield; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, J. J.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BAKER, J.D; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BAKER, J.O.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
BAKER, J.W. (Mrs); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, J.W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BAKER, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Jacqueline Hazel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, James (Dr) .; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAKER, Janet Alberta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Jay; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Jesse; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAKER, Jesse; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BAKER, Jim; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Jimmy; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Joe & Ivy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAKER, Joe & Myrtle; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BAKER, John & Isabelle; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BAKER, John & Margret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAKER, John Eugene; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAKER, John Thomas & Ada; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BAKER, June & Don (Marshall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, June (Marshall); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Kathleen & Bill (Ruhl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, Kathleen (Ruhl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Kathleen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Kay; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BAKER, Keith & Eleanor (Larson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Kelly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Kelly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Laura Louise; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Lee & Shirley (Murray); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Lee; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Leslie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Lester & Anne (Warren); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, M.R.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BAKER, Marion (Matron at Hospital); Viking in Profile; Beaver
BAKER, Marjorie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKER, Martin Luther; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAKER, Maudie (McFAUL); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BAKER, Mike; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, Milo; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Miss C. M; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAKER, Molly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Montague (Monty); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Montague; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
Baker, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BAKER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BAKER, Mrs. J. G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BAKER, Mrs. Pearl Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BAKER, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BAKER, Muriel Elaine; 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAKER, N.H.DLS; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Nicholas; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BAKER, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, O.W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAKER, O; 7; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BAKER, Ole; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BAKER, Oren; 172; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BAKER, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, Page; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, Pastor; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKER, Paul; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, Pearl L.; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Pearl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Percy; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BAKER, Percy; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BAKER, Perren; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BAKER, Perren; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BAKER, Perrin (Hon); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BAKER, Perry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BAKER, Peter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BAKER, Phil; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Phyllis A.; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, R W.; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
BAKER, R.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Ralph & Flora; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
BAKER, Ralph & Irene; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BAKER, Ralph; Barnwell History; Taber
BAKER, Randy Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Ray & Stella; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Reg. F.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BAKER, Reg; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BAKER, Reg; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BAKER, Rev. Merle; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BAKER, Reverend Lancelot; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BAKER, Rex; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Richard H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKER, Richard; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BAKER, Ronald; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BAKER, Ronald; Through the Years; Foothills
BAKER, Ross; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAKER, Roy & Frances; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BAKER, Roy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
BAKER, Roy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Ruben; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BAKER, Sam; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BAKER, Sidney; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BAKER, Sidney; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BAKER, Stanley; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BAKER, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKER, Stephen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Susie M.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BAKER, Sydney; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BAKER, T.D.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BAKER, Ted; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Terry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER, Theodore William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BAKER, Tom & Jessie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BAKER, Tom; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAKER, Tom; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BAKER, Tom; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BAKER, Tracey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Troy & Alberta; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BAKER, Troy; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAKER, Wallace Richards; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BAKER, Wallace; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Warren & Maud; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BAKER, Willard; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAKER, William E.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BAKER, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BAKER, Wm. H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BAKER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAKER; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BAKER; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BAKER; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BAKER; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BAKER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BAKER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BAKER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BAKER; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BAKER; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAKER; Hills of Home; Warner
BAKER; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BAKER; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKER; Through the Years; Foothills
BAKERMANS, F.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
BAKHAUG, Sigurd; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BAKIN, W.T.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BAKKA, Andy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BAKKA, Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BAKKA, Senja; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BAKKA, Walter & Donna; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BAKKE, Alma (McTavish); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Christian & Elizabeth; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BAKKE, Clarence; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BAKKE, Clarence; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Cliff; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BAKKE, Elizabeth (Lohner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Fred; Hills of Home; Warner
BAKKE, Fred; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BAKKE, Hilda (Rygh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Ida (Jensen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, jergen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, John & Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BAKKE, Josephine (Mutch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Margret (Jorde); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Ole; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BAKKE, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAKKE, Samuel & Clara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE, Sanders; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BAKKE, Sanders; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
BAKKE, Saunders; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKE; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BAKKEHAUG; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BAKKELUND, Johan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKKELUND, Kasper; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKKELUND, Rita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BAKKEN, Albert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BAKKEN, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAKKEN, Carl; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BAKKEN, Hans; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKKEN, Harry & Alice; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BAKKEN, Harry; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BAKKEN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAKKEN, Jens; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BAKKEN, Knut & Rose; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAKKEN, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BAKKEN, M.R.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BAKKEN, Martin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BAKKEN, Mikkel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BAKKEN, Mikkel; Looking Back; Camrose
BAKKEN, Niks K; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BAKKEN, Nils; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BAKKEN, Norman & Donna; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BAKKEN, Ole; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BAKKEN, Ole; The Battle River Valley; Province
BAKKEN, Sigrid (Ostrom); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAKKEN, Sorine; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
BAKKEN, Torlief; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BAKKENE, Nels; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BAKKER, Emma; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BAKKER, Emma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAKKER, G.B.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAKKER, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BAKKER, Norman; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BAKKER, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAKKIE, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAKKILA, Jacob; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BAKKO, Nels & Eunice; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BAKOS, Andrew & Annie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BAKOS, Edward; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BAKOS, Joe & Maria (Romeo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKOS, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BAKOS, Peter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BAKOS, Shelley, Brent & Bradley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BAKSTAD, Christian; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BAKSTAD, Malt & Hilda; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BAKSTAD, Matt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BAKSTAD, Oscar & Norali; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BAKSTAD, Ron; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAKSTAD, Simon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BAKSTROM, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BALAAM, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALAAM, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BALAAM, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALAAM, Thomas; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BALAANI, Albert E.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BALABAN, Maurice & Mabel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BALABAN, Michael & Angela; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BALAN, Don (Land Titles Officer); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BALAN, George; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BALAN, Mihai & Katrina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BALAN, Nick & Katie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BALAN, Wasyl & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BALANECKI, Gabriel (Gawrylo) & Elizabeth (Seveta); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BALANKO, Candace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALANKO, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALANKO, Marilyn (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALANKO. CRYSTAL; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALASCAK, George & Susie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALASCAK, John R; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALASCAK, Mike & Elsie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALASCAK, William & Anne; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALASH, George Jr. & Rosemarie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BALASH, George Sr. & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BALASIAK, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BALAY, Nick & Olga; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALAY, Robert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALAZ, Martin; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BALAZ, Mike; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BALAZS, Andy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BALCAEN-LACHAPELLE; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BALCER, Madelaine; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BALDCO, Albert & Beryl (Hobbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALDE, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BALDERON, Roy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
BALDERSON Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BALDERSON Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
BALDERSON, A. (Mrs); Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BALDERSON, Lee Roy (Jack); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALDERSON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BALDERSTON, Bart; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALDERSTON, Bart; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BALDERSTON, Bert & Irene; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BALDERSTON, Bert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALDERSTON, Harvey; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALDERSTON, John & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BALDERSTON, Pat; Looking Back; Edmonton
BALDIGA, Jim; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BALDING, Chris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDING, Eva (Frisch); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDOCK, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BALDOCK, Louis; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BALDOCK, Louis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BALDOCK, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BALDOCK, R.J.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BALDREY, Tom & Patricia (Hazelwood, Rumohr); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BALDRIDGE, Bert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BALDRIDGE, Clem & Helen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BALDRIDGE, R.E.; Early Furrows; Provost
BALDRY, Arthur E. & Lillian; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BALDRY, Barbara (Hansen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDRY, Charles & Eva; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BALDRY, Grant; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDRY, Keith and Marge; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BALDRY, Kimberley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDRY, Milt; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BALDRY, R.E. & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BALDRY, R.J. & Emilie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BALDRY, Sherman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDRY; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BALDWIN, Abe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDWIN, Albert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALDWIN, Allan & Lorraine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALDWIN, Barry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BALDWIN, Bob (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
BALDWIN, Bob; The Bend; Lethbridge
BALDWIN, Cecil; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BALDWIN, Chester; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BALDWIN, Chet; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BALDWIN, Const; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BALDWIN, Dale 7 Betty (Hummel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALDWIN, Doctor; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BALDWIN, Doctor; The Battle River Valley; Province
BALDWIN, Don; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BALDWIN, Dr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BALDWIN, E.R.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BALDWIN, Ed; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BALDWIN, Eli & Bill; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BALDWIN, Everett; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BALDWIN, Ged. M.P.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BALDWIN, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BALDWIN, Gerald W; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BALDWIN, H.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BALDWIN, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BALDWIN, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BALDWIN, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BALDWIN, James; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
BALDWIN, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BALDWIN, John; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BALDWIN, Jonas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALDWIN, Joseph P.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BALDWIN, Kathleen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BALDWIN, Keith & Toria; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BALDWIN, Len & Lucille; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BALDWIN, Lenora (Rubie); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BALDWIN, Lisa (LUNDBERG); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BALDWIN, Lloyd G.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BALDWIN, Louis & Nellie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALDWIN, Louis Stedford; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BALDWIN, Maurice; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BALDWIN, Morgan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BALDWIN, Mr. & Mrs.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BALDWIN, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BALDWIN, Mrs; 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BALDWIN, Patricia; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BALDWIN, Percy; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BALDWIN, Percy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BALDWIN, Robin & Emilia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALDWIN, Roderick & Arla; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALDWIN, Shirley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BALDWIN, Sophie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BALDWIN, Stanley; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
BALDWIN, T.E.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BALDWIN, Velma (Lobb); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BALDWIN, Walter & Cicleyto); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALDWIN. John; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BALDWIN; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BALDY RED, George Yeomans; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
BALDY RED; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BALDY RED; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALDY Red; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
BALDY RED; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BALDY RED; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BALDY, Red; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BALDY, Red; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BALE, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BALES Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BALES, Bill & Cora; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALES, Charles & Anna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALES, Charles & Maude; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALES, Doug & Betty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALES, Frank & Gathel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALES, Fred & Freddy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALES; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BALEY, Walter & Sarah (Zander); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALFE, Jack; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
BALFOUR Story; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BALFOUR, Dave & Darleen; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BALFOUR, Douglas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BALFOUR, H.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BALFOUR, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BALFOUR, William Craig; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BALFOUR, Wilma (Hereford); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BALINTYNE, Thomas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALISKY, Alex; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, Fred & Mary; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, Fred & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, George & Nellie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, John & Olina; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, John & Stacie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, Larry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, Nick; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALISKY, Nick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALISKY, William & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BAlK, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BALKAN, Adolf & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BALKEN, Martin, Nels and Sever; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BALKHAM, Charlotte; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BALKIN, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BALKON, Adolph; The Bend; Lethbridge
BALKWILL, Lynn (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALL FARM; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, Aileen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BALL, Alf; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BALL, Alice; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Ann (Elliott); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Annie (Dewey); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALL, Art & Agnes (McHarg); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Arthur; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
BALL, Ben; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BALL, Betty Hart; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Billy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BALL, Bruce & Maureen; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, C. D; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BALL, Carol; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Charles & Rebecca; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BALL, Charles; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALL, Chester H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Colleen (Nelson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Daniel; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Dave O. & Dorothy (PERLEY); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BALL, David & Jody (Ransom); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Dewey and Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Dewey Jr; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Dewey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALL, Don; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Dorothy Schroeder; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Douglas & Helene; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BALL, Ed (Mr & Mrs); 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, Edna Kenney; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Edna; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Eileen; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, Eliza; Times to Remember; Acadia
BALL, Emily; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, Eric; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALL, Esther; Times to Remember; Acadia
BALL, Eva Parr; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Evart; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BALL, Everett; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BALL, Everett; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Francis B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Frank Gerard; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BALL, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BALL, Fred & Una; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, G W; The Park Country; Red Deer
BALL, George R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, George; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BALL, George; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
BALL, Georgia Clark; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Georgianna; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BALL, Gertie Hinkle; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Greg & Marylin (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALL, Harley; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BALL, Harold & Mae; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BALL, Harold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALL, Hazel & Jay; Times to Remember; Acadia
BALL, Henry; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BALL, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Henry; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BALL, Herb; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BALL, Howard; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, J E (Rev); 82; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BALL, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
BALL, J; 68; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, Jack; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Jay; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BALL, Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Jessie Ferguson; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Jim; 91,92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BALL, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BALL, Jim; Times to Remember; Acadia
BALL, Joe & Lena; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, John & Hazel (Moore); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BALL, John Everett; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, John Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BALL, John; 72,205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BALL, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALL, Josiah Sr. & Sarah; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Joyce Gleave; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, K. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BALL, Larry; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Leslie; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Lewis; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Lily; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BALL, Lorna; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Lorraine Chinn; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Marjorie Farnham; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Mathew; Through the Years; Red Deer
BALL, Matthew; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BALL, Maureen (Sikorski); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Max W.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
BALL, Mildred Handford; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Orin & Edith; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Orin; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BALL, Otto; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BALL, Ralph & Maude; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BALL, Ray & Bessie; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Ray; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Reita; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BALL, Rev. Bert, Mrs. Nora; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BALL, Rev; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BALL, Ronald & Nina; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, Sam; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BALL, Samuel W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Sid; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BALL, Theresa (Reneau); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Thom.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BALL, Vivian Bateman; Botha Memories; Stettler
BALL, W A R (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BALL, W.D.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BALL, W.H.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BALL, W.R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Walace; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Walter Joseph; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Wilf; Times to Remember; Acadia
BALL, William & Jane (PEDLOW); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BALL, William (Billy); The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BALL, William H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Willie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL, Winnie (Ollive; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALL, Wm. Robinson; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALL; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BALL; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
BALLACHAY, Alvin; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BALLACHAY, Jason; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BALLACHEY, A.A.; Life and Legends; Foothills
BALLACHEY, Florence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BALLACHEY, John & Isamay (de Palezieux); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BALLAM, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BALLANCE, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BALLANTYNE, Allan; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BALLANTYNE, Archibald; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BALLANTYNE, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BALLANTYNE, Elizabeth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALLANTYNE, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALLANTYNE, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
BALLANTYNE, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALLANTYNE, Jim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BALLANTYNE, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BALLANTYNE, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
BALLANTYNE, Tommy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALLANTYNE, W. H.; Through the Years; Red Deer
BALLARD, Bert; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
BALLARD, Bill; Early Furrows; Provost
BALLARD, Bill; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BALLARD, Carl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BALLARD, Cleo; Barnwell History; Taber
BALLARD, Clive; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BALLARD, Clive; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BALLARD, Clive; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BALLARD, Dick; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BALLARD, Don & Vivian; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLARD, Fred; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BALLARD, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BALLARD, J. R; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BALLARD, J.J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BALLARD, J.R. 'Bert'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BALLARD, jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BALLARD, John & Maud; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLARD, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BALLARD, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BALLARD, Johnnie Freemont; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLARD, Johnnie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BALLARD, Marshall; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BALLARD, Patricia nee Pistawka; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BALLARD, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BALLARD, Stanley & Margaret; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLARD, Ted & Karen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLARD, Teresa (RIMMER); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BALLARD, William & Ruby; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLARD, William & Valerie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BALLAS - HOFFMAN; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
BALLAS, N. & Hoffman; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BALLAS, N; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
BALLATTA, Mr.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BALLENDINE, Peter; The Battle River Valley; Province
BALLENTYNE, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BALLEW, Luther; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BALLEWSKI, Gustar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BALLEY, Emerson; 88; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BALLEY, William; 87,88; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BALLF, Harry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BALLHORN, Claus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, Frank; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, Melvin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, Richard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, Roy; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, Wayne; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLHORN, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BALLLLE, Alex & Amanda; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
BALLMAN, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BALLS, Wasyl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
BALMER, Archie; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BALMER, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BALMER, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALMER, Fredrick & Phyllis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BALMER, Geo.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BALMER, George & Olive; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BALMER, George W.T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BALOC, George & Susie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BALOC, Margaret Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BALOC; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BALOG, Darwin & Laura (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Gordon & Jean (Swanson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BALOG, Kenneth & Nora (Budd); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Kolman; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BALOG, Louis & Irene (Lengyel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Maureen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Robert & Linda (Powell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Steve & Annie (Albert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Steve II & Helen (Szabo); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, Steve III & Roberta (Truba); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOG, William & Lisa (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BALOL (BAWOL), Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BALON, Albert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BALONGIA, Ernest; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BALSILLIE, Jose; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BALSTAD, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BALSTAD, John J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BALSTAD, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BALTAS, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BALTES, Chris; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALTIMORE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BALUBAN, Bronnie; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BALUCH, Steve (Mrs); 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BALWIN, Earl & Stefana (STASZEWSKI); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
BALY, Hamilton; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BALY, Mr (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BALY, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BALZAC, Honore de; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BALZAR, Doris; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALZAR, Frieda; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BALZAR, Harvey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALZER, Alfred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BALZER, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALZER, Andrew; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BALZER, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALZER, Eckhard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALZER, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALZER, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALZER, Jacqueline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALZER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BALZER, Maxine; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BALZER, Paul & Anne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALZER, Paul & Wendy (Rattray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALZER, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BALZER, Pauline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BALZER, Phyllis; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BAMBER, Art; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Art; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BAMBER, Bill; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BAMBER, Connie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BAMBER, David, Danny, Bonnie, Donald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAMBER, Ethel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Eva; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BAMBER, France; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Franz; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Fred & Connie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BAMBER, Fred & Ruth; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BAMBER, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Guy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Harry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Hattie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, J.S.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BAMBER, Jim & Gwen (Wiggins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BAMBER, John (Jack); Through the Years; Red Deer
BAMBER, Laura; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Lee; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAMBER, Lloyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
BAMBER, Lori; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAMBER, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Muriel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BAMBER, Sarah; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER, Shelley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BAMBER, Sydney; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BAMBER, William F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BAMBER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BAMBERRY, Art; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BAMBERRY, Tom; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BAMBLING, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BAMBRICK, Brian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAMBRICK, Dorothy nee Ward; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAMBRICK, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAMBRICK, Margaret (Stuart); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAMBRICK, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAMBRICK, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAMBRICK, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAMBRICK, Ward; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BAMBUSH, John & Annie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BAMBUSH, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BAMBUSH, Steve; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BAMBUSH; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BAME Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAME, Ed; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BAME, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BAME; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAMELIS, Jerome (Jerry); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BAMELIS, Jules; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BAMETT, Charles T; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BAMFORD, Ralph; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BAMFORD, Tommy; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BAMFORD; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BAMFORTH, W.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BAMPFIELD, George A. and Daisy; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
BAMPFIELD; Remember When; Kneehill
BAMSEY, Percy & Jessie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BAMSON, Wm & Laura; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BANACH, Anne; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Josephine; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Katherine; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Lillian; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BANACH, Maria; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Stanislaus; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BANACH, Stanislaw (Stanley); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACH, Tom; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANACK, Adam & Evangeline; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, C. Allan & Carol; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Casmer & Jenny; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Ed & Olga; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Frank & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Frank & Vivian; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Louie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BANACK, Louis & Della; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Ludick; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BANACK, Ludick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANACK, Michael & Irene; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Roger & Christina; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Rudy & Laurie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Stanislaus & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Stanley Jr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, Tom; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, William & Cecilia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BANACK, William; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANAR, Ignace; 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BANAR, Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BANAYA, Johnnie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BANCESCO, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BANCO, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BANCO; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BANCROFT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BANCROFT, Arthur & Gordon; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BANCROFT, Asa Charles; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BANCROFT, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BANCROFT, D.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BANCROFT, Don; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BANCROFT, Donald & Audrey (Hart); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BANCROFT, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BANCROFT, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BANCROFT, Rex Sr; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BANCROFT; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BAND, Cpl. Thomas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BAND, Doris (Goodrich); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANDEROB, Hugh; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
BANDOLA, Bert H; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANDOLA, James & Marjorie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANDOLA, John & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANDOLA, Nick & Violet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANDURA, Andrew; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BANDURA, Andrew; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BANDURA, Frank; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BANDURA, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BANDURA, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BANDURA, Metro & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BANDURA, Mike & Mary; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BANDURA, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BANDURA, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BANDURAK; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BANDURYK, Peter; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BANDUSKY, Jake; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BANDY, Odokia (Doreen); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BANDZUL, Joe; Across the Smoky; Greenview
BANEK, Gottlieb & Christeana; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
BANFORD, Jack; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BANFORD, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BANGEN, Orb & Eileen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BANGEN, Truman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BANGHART, Henry; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BANGHART, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BANGLE, Jim W; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BANGS, Gabrel; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BANGS, Milo & Helen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BANGS, Milo; Tales and Trails; Foothills
BANHAM, Alfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BANIEC, Janie Rock; Botha Memories; Stettler
BANIK, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANISTER, Albert E; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BANISTER, Bertram; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BANISTER, Edward Albert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BANISTER, George (STRAW); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BANISTER, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BANISTER, Harold; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BANISTER, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BANISTER, Ronald & Inez; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BANISTER, Ronald K.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BANISTER, Stanley 'Chick'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BANJAVICH, Karen & Mark; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BANJO MIKE; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BANKER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BANKHEAD, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BANKINER, Alfred; Looking Back; Camrose
BANKINER, Gotfried; Looking Back; Camrose
BANKS, Adila; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BANKS, Albert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BANKS, Anne (Lazoruk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BANKS, Austin & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BANKS, Beverly & Ethel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BANKS, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANKS, Cst; 92; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BANKS, Ed; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BANKS, Edwin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANKS, Ernest; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BANKS, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BANKS, Jack C.; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BANKS, Jack; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BANKS, James & Maggie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BANKS, Jim & Helen (Hoyne); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANKS, Kerri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANKS, Kimberley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANKS, Louis; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BANKS, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANKS, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BANKS, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BANKS, Robert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BANKS, Ross & Kay; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BANKS, Sally; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BANKS, Samantha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BANKS, Stan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BANKS, Tommy; 160; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BANKS, Warren; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BANKS, William & Nettie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BANLEYS, The; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BANMAN, Abe; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BANMAN, Abe; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BANMAN, Corny; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BANMAN, Henry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BANMAN, Jake; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BANNAN, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BANNEN, John & Rosa (Packard); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BANNEN-NAN, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BANNER, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BANNER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BANNERMAN, Angus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Barbara; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, D. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BANNERMAN, Ella (Joe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Ella; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BANNERMAN, Family; The Park Country; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BANNERMAN, J. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
Bannerman, James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BANNERMAN, Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BANNERMAN, Joe; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BANNERMAN, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Lloyd; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
BANNERMAN, May; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BANNERMAN, Robert & Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BANNERMAN, Robert (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BANNERMAN, Robert; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
BANNERMAN, Russell E. & Gertrude; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BANNERMAN, Sage (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Sage M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Sage; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Sage; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BANNERMAN, Valentine (Dougan); The English Colony; Wheatland
BANNERMAN, W. T. S. (Sid); Our Foothills; Foothills
BANNERMAN, William; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BANNERMAN, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
BANNERMAN, Zelda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BANNERMAN; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BANNICK, Bert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BANNICK, Emmanuel & Christine; Duchess and District; Newell
BANNICK, G; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BANNICK, Herb; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BANNIKE, Karen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BANNINGER, R.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BANNINK, Cornelius (Neil) Albertus; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BANNINK, Jan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BANNIONS, John; 143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNISTER, "Straw"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BANNISTER, A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BANNISTER, A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BANNISTER, Ann; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANNISTER, Bert; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BANNISTER, Bob; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANNISTER, Charles (Chuck); Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BANNISTER, Charlie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANNISTER, Chick; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BANNISTER, E; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
BANNISTER, Eileen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BANNISTER, Erwin & Julia; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BANNISTER, Harold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANNISTER, Julia; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BANNISTER, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANNISTER, Orville; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BANNISTER, Raymond; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BANNISTER, Steve; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BANNISTER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BANNISTER; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BANNISTER; Tales and Trails; Foothills
BANNOCK HILL DIST, Naming Source; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BANNOCK, (Claysmore); 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BANNOCK, Albert (BAHNIUK); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
BANNOCK, Russell (BAHNIUK); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
BANNON, Arthur (Art); 134,138,143,144; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Douglas (Mr & Mrs); 138; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Douglas; 134,143,144; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Ed; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
BANNON, Eileen; Barnwell History; Taber
BANNON, Hazel; 143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, J J; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, John; 138; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Mamie (Miss); 115,134,143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Mr & Mrs; 144; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Mrs; 11,182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Stewart; 143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANNON, Thomas; Early Furrows; Provost
BANNON; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BANQUET, Michel; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BANSEMER, Carl Augustus Hugo; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BANSEMER, Carl; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BANSER, Herman; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BANSER, Wilfred (Bud); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BANTA, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BANTA, Abner; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BANTA, Anne A; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
BANTA, Charles; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BANTA, Charles; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BANTA, Chester; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BANTA, Ellis; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BANTA, H. R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BANTA, J. R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BANTA, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BANTA, Jim; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BANTA, Marjorie; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BANTA, Ray; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BANTA, Ray; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BANTA, Thompson Bowie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BANTER, Don; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BANTER, Sig; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BANTIN, L. C.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BANTING, Doug & Clara; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BANTING, Dr. Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BANTING, Lawrence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BANTING, Lawrence; Through the Years; Red Deer
BANTING, Meredith; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BANTING, Rev. A. McLain; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BANTING, Rev. A. McLain; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BANTING, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BANTLE, Beryl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BANTON, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BANTON; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BANUELOS, Priscilla; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BANWELL, William; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BANZ, Fred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BANZET, Paul E.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BANZET, Paul E.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
BAPTIE, Adam; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAPTIE, Archie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAPTIE, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAPTIE, Bob; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BAPTIE, Clarence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BAPTIE, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAPTIE, William L.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BAPTIST, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
BAPTIST, Rev. Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BAPTIST, Rev. Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BAPTIST; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BAPTISTE, Alma Wuschke; Botha Memories; Stettler
BAPTISTE, Enoch; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BAPTISTE, Mr. (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
BAPTISTE-GOUCHIO; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BAPTISTINE, Sister Rosalie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARA, Miss; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARA, Stephen (Szczepan); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARABAS, Antoni; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BARABAS, Ludwig; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BARABAS, Mr, & Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARABASH, Jacob & Frances; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BARABASH, Maryann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARABASH, Olga; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARABASH, Tamara (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARADOT, Jack; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARAGAR, Dr. C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARAGAR, William; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BARAGER, Bert; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BARAN, Irene (Nichols); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARAN, John & Julia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BARAN, John Jr; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BARAN, John Sr; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BARAN, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARAN, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARANEC, Albert; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Emil; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Frank & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Frank; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Helen; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Irene; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Joe; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEC, Lucy Jarmolicz; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARANEK, Stephen; Tales and Trails; Foothills
BARANIECZ, Steve & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BARANIUK, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BARANIUK, Wawro; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BARANKAY, Joseph & Elizabeth (Baksi); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARANOWSKI, Nick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARANOWSKI, Sophie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BARANY, Nick; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARANYK, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BARANYK, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BARATELLI, Paul; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BARATH, Andre; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
BARBARA, Saint; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARBARA, Sister Dickinson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARBARICH, Nick & Barbara; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BARBAS, Albert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Duane, Todd; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Gerald & Gloria (Vikse); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, John & Molly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, John, James, Angela; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Lillian (Kendrew); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Marvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Randy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Rudolph & Jenny; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Stan & Donna (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Wendy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBAS, Wilhelm & Emma (Arndt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARBEAU, Horace Anthony 'Shorty"; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
BARBEE, Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARBEE, Maud; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARBEE, Ray; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARBER SMITH, May; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BARBER, Albert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, Allan; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BARBER, Bessie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Billy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BARBER, Bob & Caroline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BARBER, Bruce; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, C D; 174,180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARBER, Capt. G. D.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
BARBER, Capt.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARBER, Captain; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BARBER, Charles W. "Wes"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, Charlie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, Del; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, E.G; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARBER, Ellis & Myrtle (Thomas); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARBER, Elva Platz; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Eric & Flo; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, Fem; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Fred (Womacks); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BARBER, Fred; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BARBER, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BARBER, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, Harold; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Henry (1906); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, Inspector C. G.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARBER, J.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
BARBER, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BARBER, Jack & Alice; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARBER, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARBER, James & Almer T.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BARBER, Jean (Galpin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, John & Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, John & Beth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, John Sr., & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARBER, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Lide; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Lile; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Margaret (Thurlborn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, Marvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, Pen; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BARBER, Robert & Anne; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARBER, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARBER, Robert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARBER, Robert; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARBER, Roy; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BARBER, Thomas; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARBER, Thomas; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARBER, Vema Rowledge; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BARBER, W.D; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BARBER, Walter; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
BARBER, William Mason; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARBER, William; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BARBER, Wm.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BARBER, Wm.; The 49er's; Vermilion River
BARBER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARBERO, Joe; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARBER-SMITH, F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARBER-SMITH, Frederick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARBER-SMITH, Jessamy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARBER-SMITH, Mavis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARBEY, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARBOR, Matt; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BARBOUR, Alfred (Doc); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BARBOUR, John (Pastor); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARBOUR, Mr; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARBOUR; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARBUTZA, Aurora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBUTZA, Constance; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBUTZA, Constantin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBUTZA, Eugene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBUTZA, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBUTZA, Tammy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBUTZA, Victor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARBY, Otto; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BARCLAY, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARCLAY, Dr. H.B.; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARCLAY, Ed & Alta (Westover); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BARCLAY, Edith (Dotzlaf); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARCLAY, Frances (CAIL); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BARCLAY, George; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BARCLAY, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BARCLAY, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BARCLAY, J. A.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BARCLAY, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARCLAY, James; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BARCLAY, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARCLAY, Robert; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARCLAY, Ronald; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARCLAY, Tom; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BARCLAY, William & Elizabeth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARCLAY, William & John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BARCLAY, William C; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARCLAY, William; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BARCLAY, William; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARCLAY, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARCLAY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARD, D; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARD, Delmer; 14; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARD, Florence (Miss); 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARD, Gust; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BARD, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BARDAK, Steve & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BARDAL Family; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BARDAL, Ami; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARDAL, Arni; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
BARDAL, Arnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Benedict (Johnson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Cecilia (Paulson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Family; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BARDAL, Gestur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Heigi; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BARDAL, Helgi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, John Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Julius; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Laura (Hunford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDAL, Stephanie (Fanny)(Arnie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARDELL, Annie nee Kirsch; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARDELL, B J; The Park Country; Red Deer
BARDELL, Evelyn (Jochem); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARDELL, Jessie; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARDELL, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARDELL, Michael; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARDENHAGEN, Carson & Alma; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARDENHAGEN, Carson & Gunhild; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BARDENHAGEN, Jack & Agnes; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARDENHAGEN, Oli & Helen; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARDET, Paul; The Bend; Lethbridge
BARDET, Peter; The Bend; Lethbridge
BARDGETT, Jack & Elsie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BARDICK, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARDINS, Dr. Peter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARDO, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BARDSETH, Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BARDWELL, Oliver; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BAREDSCHNEIDER, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BAREHAM, "Shorty"; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARENDRECHT, Leonard & Joan; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BARENDRECHT, Leonard & Joan; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BARETSKY, Peter; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARFORD, Rev. J. C.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
BARFORD, Vernon; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BARFORD, Vernon; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BARFORD, Vernon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARFUSS, Glenn; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BARFUSS, Godfrey; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BARG, Bernhard; Duchess and District; Newell
BARG, George & Helen; Duchess and District; Newell
BARG, George; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BARG, Jake & Mary; Duchess and District; Newell
BARG, Peter & Edna; Duchess and District; Newell
BARG, Philip; Duchess and District; Newell
BARGAURT, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARGEN, Dr. P.F.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BARGHOLTZ, Johanna Mrs; Dedication; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARGHOLZ, Jack (Mrs); 73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARGHOLZ, John; 30,33,205,206; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARGHOLZ, Millie; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARGHOLZ, Mr; 43; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARGHOLZ; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARGUS, Leonard W; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARHAN, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
BARHURST, Mary; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BARIBEAU, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARIBEAU, Mr; 100; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARICH, Edith (Markovich); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BARICHELLO, Effie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BARICHS, Larry; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARICHS; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARIL, Albert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARIL, Alphonse; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARIL, Emile & Joseph; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARIL, Eugene; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARIL, LCance; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARIL, Zoël; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARKASKAS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARKEMEYER, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Amy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Amy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Cynthia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, David & Pat (Morrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Dawn Ann; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Eileen (Sleno); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Garth & Janis (Morrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Henry; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BARKEMEYER, Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARKEMEYER, Herman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Herman; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Inga (Kivimaki); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Inga; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, John & Denise (Singleton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, John Sr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Joyce (Saffin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Kerrie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Kristain; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARKEMEYER; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARKER, Al; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BARKER, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARKER, Allan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARKER, Archie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARKER, Art; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BARKER, Barbara; 12,153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Betty (Jaeger); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKER, Bill; 132; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Bill; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BARKER, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
BARKER, Bob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARKER, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARKER, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARKER, Chris; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKER, Clarence & Ada; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BARKER, Clayton; 161; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, D.C.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARKER, Dick; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARKER, Donal & Doris (Brown, Lawrence); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARKER, Donald; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Ed; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKER, Elva; 10,154; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARKER, Eva (Birnie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARKER, F (Mrs); 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Francis (Frank) & Amanada; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BARKER, Frank (Mr & Mrs); 153,154,175; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BARKER, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARKER, Frank; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARKER, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BARKER, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BARKER, G Russel; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARKER, G Russell; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARKER, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKER, George; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BARKER, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARKER, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARKER, Gordon; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARKER, Gordon; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BARKER, Henrietta Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BARKER, Hilton & Maud; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BARKER, Hilton; 13,153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Howard & Joan; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BARKER, Ida; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARKER, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARKER, James & Edith; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BARKER, James & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARKER, James (Jim); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BARKER, Jane (Walne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKER, Jesse; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARKER, Joe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BARKER, Joe; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BARKER, John (Jack); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKER, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BARKER, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARKER, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARKER, Lawrence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BARKER, Levi; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BARKER, Lizzie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKER, Mabel; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
BARKER, Mamie; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Margaret Joan (Knights); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARKER, Marie; 127; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARKER, Marjorie; Looking Back; Edmonton
BARKER, Mark & Lilla; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARKER, Mary (Dixon); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARKER, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKER, Mrs; 185,186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Myrtle; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Perry T; 128; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARKER, R.T.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
BARKER, Richard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKER, Richard; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARKER, Robert & Verna; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BARKER, Robert & Winnie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BARKER, Russel; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARKER, Sgt; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BARKER, Sydney; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BARKER, Thomas (Tom); 8,154,161; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Thomas; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BARKER, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARKER, Tommy; 12,153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARKER, Travis; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BARKER, W G; 164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARKER, W. Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Barker, William M.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARKER, Willis; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BARKER, Willis; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BARKER, Wm. L.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARKER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARKER; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
BARKER; Then and Now; Yellowhead
BARKEY, Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BARKEY, Henry; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BARKLEY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKLEY, Barbara; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKLEY, Barry & Marie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BARKLEY, Barry McEwan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Bernard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Bert; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
BARKLEY, Bruce; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Cecil; Battle River Country; Camrose
BARKLEY, Donna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKLEY, Doreen (Anderson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARKLEY, fila; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BARKLEY, Florence (Collins); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Geo Henry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Harold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
BARKLEY, Joe & Clara; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BARKLEY, Joyce (Taylor); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Karen (Pruden); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Kenneth; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BARKLEY, L; 67; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BARKLEY, Larnie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BARKLEY, Larry Munro; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Lois (Toone); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Mabel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Marion (McEwan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Marjorie (Ostrom); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Martha (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Oleta Elaine; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Raymond; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BARKLEY, Robinson; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Ross Welby; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Welby; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKLEY, Wellington; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARKMAN, Clas; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
BARKMAN, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BARKMAN, Roy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BARKMAN, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BARKMAN; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
BARKMEYER, Herman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARKO, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARKWELL, R.L; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARKWELL, Rev. William (See United Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARLAD, Jerry; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BARLAD, Ostafey; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BARLEY, Sever; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
BARLOTT, Harry & Pearl; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARLOTT, James & Jennie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARLOTT, John & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARLOTT, Michael & Esther; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARLOTT, Peter & Sally; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARLOW Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BARLOW, Alex; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BARLOW, Bill & Stella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARLOW, Bill & Stella; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARLOW, Bill Jr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARLOW, Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BARLOW, Bill; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Barlow, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARLOW, Burl & Nancy (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARLOW, Burl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARLOW, E.N.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BARLOW, E.N.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BARLOW, Ed; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARLOW, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BARLOW, George Pursey; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BARLOW, H. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARLOW, Harvey; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BARLOW, Jack; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARLOW, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARLOW, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARLOW, Rodney; Through the Years; Red Deer
BARLOW, Vern; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARLOW, W. J. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARLUND, Ernest; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARLUND, Ernest; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARLUND, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARLUND, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARLUND, Henry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARLUND, Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARLUND, Ina; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARMBY, Terry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
Barn, Art; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARNARD, A. H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BARNARD, Harry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BARNARD, Tony; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARNARD, Tony; Looking Back; Camrose
BARNARD, W.R.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BARNARD; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARNARDO; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BARNAY, Nick; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BARNCARD, Ethel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARNCARD, S Z; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARNEC, Connie Heckenliable; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARNEC, Dan & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARNEC, Holly McNabb; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARNEC, Karen Milne; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARNEC, MarIa Newton; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARNEC, Shelly; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARNEKO, Ted; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
BARNES, A W; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARNES, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARNES, Alan & Irma; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BARNES, Alfred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BARNES, Amanda (Scheeler); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BARNES, Andrew; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BARNES, Art (See Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARNES, Art; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARNES, Art; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BARNES, Betty; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BARNES, Beullah; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARNES, Bill & Linda; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BARNES, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Canton; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BARNES, Carlos; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARNES, Charles & Katherine; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BARNES, Cst. J. C. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARNES, Dad; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BARNES, Dale; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Davie & Vera; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BARNES, Donald; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BARNES, E.A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BARNES, Earl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARNES, Earl; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARNES, Edgil; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARNES, Elliott C.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BARNES, Elliott C; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARNES, Elliott Chappel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Elliott Jr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Elliott; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BARNES, Elliott; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BARNES, Elmer; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BARNES, Elza Jackson; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BARNES, Eric; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BARNES, Findlay; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Floyd McKinley; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BARNES, Floyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
BARNES, Frank; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BARNES, Frankie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BARNES, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARNES, Gabrielle; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARNES, George; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARNES, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BARNES, George; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BARNES, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARNES, Gordon; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BARNES, H. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARNES, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BARNES, H; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BARNES, Harry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARNES, Harry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARNES, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BARNES, Herman V.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BARNES, Ivor; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BARNES, J. W; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BARNES, J.D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARNES, Jack & Annie (Campbell); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BARNES, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARNES, James & Margaret; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BARNES, James & Mary (See also Livestock Assembly Yards); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARNES, James; Barnwell History; Taber
BARNES, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BARNES, Jeanne (GOUIN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARNES, Jennifer; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BARNES, John & Pamela; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARNES, John & Ruth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BARNES, John and Ethel; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BARNES, John L. & Sharon; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BARNES, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BARNES, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BARNES, Joseph John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARNES, Lorane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARNES, M. & W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNES, Minnie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Mr & Mrs; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BARNES, Muriel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARNES, Patricia Doreen (JOHNSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BARNES, Patricia Doreen (Johnson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BARNES, R. B; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
BARNES, Rev.; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
BARNES, Robert & Jean (Douglas); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARNES, Robert & Minnie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BARNES, Robert Alan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BARNES, Robert D.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARNES, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Robert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARNES, Ronald & Joyce (Marshall); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BARNES, Rose DeLima; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BARNES, S.A.G.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BARNES, Samuel; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARNES, Sharon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNES, Stamper & Elizabeth (Douglas); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BARNES, Victor & Verna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BARNES, W. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNES, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BARNES, W.T.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BARNES, Walter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BARNES, Wes; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BARNES, Wesley; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BARNES, William "Bill" & Mary Edith (Stevenson); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BARNES, William & Mary (Stevenson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BARNES, William Albert and Martha; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
BARNES, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARNES, William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BARNES, Wm. A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BARNES, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARNES; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BARNES; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BARNES; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARNETT Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BARNETT, Arlie; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BARNETT, Arlie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARNETT, Ben; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
BARNETT, Bob & Jean; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARNETT, Charles C; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BARNETT, Dan; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BARNETT, Earl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARNETT, Ed - 63; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
BARNETT, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNETT, Evan; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BARNETT, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARNETT, Helen Alexandra; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BARNETT, Henry F; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BARNETT, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNETT, James A; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARNETT, Jean; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
BARNETT, Jim & Jean; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARNETT, Jim; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
BARNETT, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
BARNETT, Kay (Cruse); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARNETT, Mary (Speakman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARNETT, Michael; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BARNETT, Mr & Mrs; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARNETT, Paul; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
BARNETT, Rev. Thomas David; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BARNETT, Robert John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BARNETT, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BARNETT, Tom & Mary; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BARNETT, Walter; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BARNETT, Wellington; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARNETT, William Hampton; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BARNETTE, Thomas & Ray; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BARNETTE, Thomas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARNEY & YEE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARNEY, Elmer; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BARNEY, Ford & Maude; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BARNEY, Ford; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARNEY, Fritz; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARNEY, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BARNEY, Hans; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARNEY, Joe; Hills of Home; Warner
BARNEY, Lucille (Krause); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BARNEY, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BARNEY, Thelma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BARNFIELD, Keith & Judy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BARNHART Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
BARNHART, Art; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BARNHART, Christine (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARNHART, Clara; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BARNHART, Clarence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARNHART, Floyd & Lil; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARNHART, Karen & Greg Lumsden; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARNHART, Nelson; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BARNHILL, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNHILL, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNHILL, I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARNHILL, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BARNHILL, Robert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BARNHOUSE, Grandpap; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARNHOUSE, Isaac; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARNHOUSE, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARNICUTT, Mr.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARNLEY, George; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BARNOWSKI; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARNPING, Clarence & Ella; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BARNS, Arthur; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARNS, Beryl; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARNS, Leo; Early Furrows; Provost
BARNS; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARNS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARNSCHER, Alvin; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BARNSLEY, Eleanora (Park); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARNSTEAD, Frank & Beth; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
BARNWELL, Alice; Barnwell History; Taber
BARNWELL, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
BARNWELL, Ernest C.; Barnwell History; Taber
BARNWELL, Richard G.; Barnwell History; Taber
BARNWELL, William; Barnwell History; Taber
BARON, Adam Jr.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BARON, Adam; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
BARON, Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Andrea; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARON, Andrea; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Beatrice, Mark, Jacqueline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Bill & Margaret (Lillie); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARON, Bryce & Jaquelene (Ashmore); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARON, Cara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Carl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Charlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Corey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Craig; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Debbie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARON, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Eddie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Evelyn (Becker); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Fred & Velma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BARON, Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BARON, Glen & Brenda (Harris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARON, Glen & Brenda (Harris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Glen, Joy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARON, Gus; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Henry & Louise; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BARON, Henry H.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Jack & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BARON, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Jacob A.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, James; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARON, John & Dora; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
BARON, John & Flilda (Keller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, John Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, John Sr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BARON, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BARON, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BARON, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BARON, Judy (Barton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Katie (Zuk); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Kevin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARON, Laura; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARON, Leanne; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARON, Lisa; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARON, Louie H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARON, Mary (Talma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Michael & Marie (Wachtler); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARON, Michael; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARON, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BARON, Mrs. Irmgard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Mrs. Luella; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Mrs. Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Mrs. Ruth (Kalmbach); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Nick; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARON, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BARON, Pat; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BARON, Peter & Annie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARON, Philip Jr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Philip Sr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARON, Philip; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BARON, Ron, Ritchie, Judy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARON, Sam & Erna (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARON, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Tom; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BARON, Vat; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARON, Willie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARONETS, Alex; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BARONETS, Alex; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BARONETS, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BARONETS, John; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BARONETS, John; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BARONI, Giaccomo & Bernardi; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BARONIC, John & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BARONIC, Victor & Marion; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BARONOVSKI, Leo; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARONS, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
BARONSFEATHER, Dr. C.G.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BARORE, Jack & Frances; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARORE, William & Martha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARR COLONY; 79; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, A H; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Alex; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BARR, Benjamin F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARR, Bert; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Bill; 32,33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Blaine; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARR, Blair; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARR, Bob; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, C; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Clarance Floyd; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BARR, Clarence; 32,33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARR, Dave; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BARR, Dave; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BARR, Don; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARR, Duncan; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BARR, Felix & Pearl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARR, Francis (Frank); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BARR, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARR, Fred; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Glen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARR, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARR, H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARR, Harry & Nellie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BARR, Harry & Nellie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BARR, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARR, Hugh C. & Susan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Barr, Hugh Calvin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARR, Hugh; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BARR, J J (Mrs); 141; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BARR, J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BARR, J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BARR, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARR, Jack & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BARR, Jack (Torlea); Viking in Profile; Beaver
BARR, James (Jim); 32,33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Jim & Pat; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BARR, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BARR, Jim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Jock; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
BARR, John & Catherine; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BARR, John; 183; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Lester & Sadie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BARR, Lester; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARR, Lester; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARR, Lilly; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Lloyd; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARR, Manson; 32,33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Margaret (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BARR, Marie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARR, May; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Melvin M.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARR, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BARR, Mr; 26,51; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Nora; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Nurse; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARR, Rial & Shirley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARR, Rial; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARR, Rial; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BARR, Sam; 32,171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Sarah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BARR, Scotty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BARR, Stew; 152; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Stuart; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, T O; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARR, Thomas J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARR, Valerie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARR, Victor; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARR, W; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARR, Walter & Sally; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BARR, Wendy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARR, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BARR, Winnie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BARR, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARR; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARRACK, George & Mary (Doolan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BARRACK, Gertrude; 187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACK, Lewis (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACK, Lewis; 110; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACK, Mary (Mrs); 110,187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACK, Mr & Mrs); 173; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACK, Wm (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACK; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BARRACLOUGH, Barbara ( Reimer); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, Edwin & Rosina Mary; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
BARRACLOUGH, Edwin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARRACLOUGH, Elaine & Walter Ushko; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARRACLOUGH, Emily & Tom Thompson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARRACLOUGH, Hilda (Smith); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, Ida (Jackson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, James & Elizabeth (HOLMES); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
BARRACLOUGH, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARRACLOUGH, Jim); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARRACLOUGH, John D; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, Johnny; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, Lucie (Given); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARRACLOUGH, Mrs. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARRACLOUGH, Mrs. Rose; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARRAGER, Judd; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BARRATT, Edward; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BARRCLOUGH, Laura (Robbins); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BARRE, Albert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BARRE, Arthur; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BARRE, Ralph; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BARRE; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARRELL, Bill; Through the Years; Red Deer
BARRELL, Edna; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BARRET; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARRETT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARRETT Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BARRETT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARRETT, Aaron; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BARRETT, Alfred & Lillie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARRETT, Alvina Johnson; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARRETT, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARRETT, Bill; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BARRETT, Bill; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BARRETT, Brenda nee Ellestad; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARRETT, Carl & Isabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARRETT, Carliise Cassidy; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARRETT, Charley & Sydney; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARRETT, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARRETT, Dwight & Bernice; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BARRETT, Dwight; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BARRETT, E.A. (Miss); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BARRETT, Eleanor Dahlgren; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARRETT, Elizabeth; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BARRETT, Elizabeth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
BARRETT, Emma; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARRETT, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
BARRETT, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARRETT, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
BARRETT, H. W. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARRETT, Jean; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARRETT, Jim; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BARRETT, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BARRETT, John Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BARRETT, John; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BARRETT, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BARRETT, Leonard; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BARRETT, Lynn W; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BARRETT, Lynn; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BARRETT, Mabel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARRETT, Mary Zipse; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BARRETT, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARRETT, Mr. J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BARRETT, Oliver; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARRETT, Pam; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARRETT, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARRETT, Ray; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BARRETT, Robert L.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BARRETT, Roberta; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARRETT, Roy & Martha (CARSON); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BARRETT, Russell; Through the Years; Red Deer
BARRETT, Ted; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BARRETT, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARRETT, Tom; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BARRETT, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARRETT, William; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BARRETT, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
BARRETT, William; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
BARRETT; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BARRETTE, Ernest A.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARRETTS; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BARRICK, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BARRICK, Hugh (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARRICK, Hugh; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARRIE Family; Duchess and District; Newell
BARRIE, Doug; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BARRIE, George; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BARRIE, Napoleon; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARRIE, Wilbur & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARRIERE, Andrew; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Emil (Mr & Mrs); 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Eugene; 45,62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Gertrude; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Harry; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Marie; 45,62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Olive; 45,62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRIERE, Ray; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARRINGHAM, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BARRINGTON; 28; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARRITT, Clarke - 294; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
BARRITT, T. W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARRON, Billy - 278; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
BARRON, Geordie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARRON, J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARRON, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARRON, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BARRON, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BARRON, Victoria; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARRON, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BARROS, Bill; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BARROS, Leonard; Times to Remember; Acadia
BARROW, Bert & Hilda; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BARROW, E.T.; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BARROW, Edward Thomas; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BARROW, Frieda; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BARROW, Ted; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARROW, Vern; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BARROWCLIFF, Tom; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
BARROWS, Arthur & Fern (Sasse); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Arthur; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BARROWS, Betty; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Byron & Phyllis (Ainscough); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Charles; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Clayton; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Dale & Theo (Nelson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Ernest & Mary (Decker); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Ernest & Mary (Decker); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARROWS, Frank & Linda (Sharp); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BARROWS, Frank; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BARROWS, Freda (Pierson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, George & Sarah (Grigg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, George; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BARROWS, Gilbert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Leonard & Doris (Sammons); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Leslie & Kathleen (Hoyle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Linda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Lionel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Lloyd; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Margaret (Norman); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Neil; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Norman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Reginald & Ardell (Rowland); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Russell & Rose (Bianchi); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Russell & Susan (Bennett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, Simeon & Katherine (Dorsey); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARROWS, Simeon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Terry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BARROWS, Wayne & Sandra (Mueller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARROWS, William & Mary (Harper); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARRUS, Dee Worley; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUS, Diane; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUS, Duane Worley; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUS, Jean; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUS, William Marion; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUS, Wm Russell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUS; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARRUZINI, P; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARRY FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BARRY, Arla; 259; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Betty; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Billie; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Bobby; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, C E; 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARRY, C J (Cst); 170; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARRY, Charles E; 125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARRY, Clem; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Debbie (Krone); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARRY, Earl; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BARRY, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BARRY, Edward; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Ernest & Maria; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BARRY, Francis; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Frank & Anna; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BARRY, Gilbert (Bert); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
BARRY, Greg & April; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARRY, Helen; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Homer; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BARRY, James; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Jas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BARRY, Jim & Eileen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BARRY, John & Alja; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARRY, John & Elinor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARRY, John Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARRY, John J; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BARRY, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARRY, Johnnie; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Kathy; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Kevin; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Lawrence; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
BARRY, Leonard & Jean; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARRY, Linda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARRY, Marie (Mrs); 130; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARRY, Mary Anne; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Oda A.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BARRY, Odo A.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BARRY, The1ma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARRY, Thomas; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BARRY, Thomas; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BARRY, Thomas; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
BARRY, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARRY, Tim; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BARRY, Tom; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BARRY, Tom; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BARRY, William & Jessie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARRYHILL, Thomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARSON, Ray; Looking Back; Edmonton
BARSS, Billy & Violet; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BARSS, Levi; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BARSTAD, Elvin; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARSTAD, O.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
BARSTAD/BROCKE Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BARTA, jeane; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BARTA, John & son Frank (1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
BARTAL, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARTCH, Mr.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BARTCHI, Chris & Theo; Botha Memories; Stettler
BARTEE, Tom; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
BARTEL, David and Emma; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BARTEL, Glen & Ben (Baron); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, Lonie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, Nichole; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, R H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTEL, Richard & Selma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BARTEL, Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, Sid & Arlene (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, Wayne & Linda (Goodenough); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, Wesley & Diana (Cyres); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTEL, Wesley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTELEN, A.A.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BARTELEN, Anton & Ethel; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BARTELEN, E.; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARTELEN, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARTELEN, Joe; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARTELEN, Paul; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARTELEN, Paul; The English Colony; Wheatland
BARTELL, Dr. Dan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BARTELL, Dr. Dan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BARTELL, Henry D.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
BARTELS, Elsie (Monson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTELS, Grace (Kinnee); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTELS, R H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTELS, Ray & Dora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTELS, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTELS, Rudolf H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTELS, Willard & Bernice (Brant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTELS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTER, John J; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BARTESCO, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARTESCO, Ivy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BARTH, Alex; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BARTH, Anton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTH, Christian; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARTH, Curt; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARTH, Edwin; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARTH, Gus; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARTH, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BARTH, Steve (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTH, Steve; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTH, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BARTHEL, Carl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BARTHEL; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BARTHELETTE, Gerard; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARTHOLET, Agnes; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Annie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Dale; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Deana; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Dorthy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Elizabeth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Gary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, John Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Karin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Lynette; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Matt Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Matt Sr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET, Theresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLET; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BARTHOLOMEW, L; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTHOLOMEW, Roy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BARTHOLOW Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BARTHOLOW, C. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BARTHOLOW, C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BARTHOLOW, Chester; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
BARTHOLOW, Kevin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BARTHOLOW, Kevin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BARTHOLOW, Lawrence; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
BARTHOLOW, Lester L.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
BARTHOLOW, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BARTHOLOW; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BARTIER, Jérôme; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BARTKE, Lori; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARTKIW, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BARTKO, Andy; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
BARTKO, Andy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARTKO, Marjorie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARTKOW, Gabryl & Maria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BARTLAM, Gerald & Harriet (Porter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTLAM, J. W.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BARTLAM; Our Foothills; Foothills
BARTLE, Louis & Paula; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BARTLETT, Alfred; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BARTLETT, Anne (Gaukler); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARTLETT, Art; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARTLETT, Brian; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BARTLETT, Cal & Jesse; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
BARTLETT, Christian Ryan; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BARTLETT, Edna; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Edna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Eva; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Eva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Freda; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Freda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Geoffrey C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARTLETT, Harold; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Harold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Harry & Heather; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
BARTLETT, Harry; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
BARTLETT, James; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BARTLETT, Jessie; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Jim; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Jim; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Kathleen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BARTLETT, Leslie 'Slim' & Ann; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
BARTLETT, Mr; 46,48,128; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BARTLETT, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BARTLETT, Paul & Florence; Duchess and District; Newell
BARTLETT, Ralph; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, Ralph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Ralph; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BARTLETT, Roger; 143; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BARTLETT, Samuel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BARTLETT, W. E. (See Garages); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARTLETT, Wallace & Jessie (Wells); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTLETT, Wallace; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTLETT, William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BARTLETT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BARTLETT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BARTLETT; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BARTLETTE, Clancy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARTLEY, Arlene (Flahr); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BARTLEY, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARTLEY, Jack (Mrs); The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BARTLEY, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BARTLEY, Robert & Annie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BARTLING, Charles; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
BARTMAN, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BARTMAN, John & Jean; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BARTMAN, Karl & Reta; Duchess and District; Newell
BARTMAN, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BARTMAN, Roy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BARTMAN, Sam & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BARTMAN, Sam; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARTMAN, T. & V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BARTNEK, Andi; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARTNESS, Anton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BARTO, N. F; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BARTO, Paul & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BARTOFF, C; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARTOFF, Claude; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARTOFF, Janet; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARTOFF, Mr; 248; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARTOFF, Vivian; 230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARTOFF; 125,164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARTOLE, Michel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BARTOLI, Filip; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARTON, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
BARTON, Alfred; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BARTON, Alice (Omelchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Amber; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Barry & Judy (Baron); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Beatrice (Brace); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Bernice (Martin); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Bill & Carole; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARTON, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BARTON, Buster; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BARTON, Charlie; The Lantern Years; Provost
BARTON, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Dale & Lori Ann; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Dale; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Deanne (Daase); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Deanne (Daase); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Dennis & Wendy (Hobbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Dennis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Dorothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Earl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARTON, Edith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARTON, Eleanor (Frazer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Ernest; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BARTON, Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARTON, Frank & Johanna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Frank Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARTON, Garry & Joy (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARTON, Glen; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTON, Greg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, H Arthur; 53; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARTON, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Isabel (Andrews); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
BARTON, Jamie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Jan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Janet (Ward); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Janice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Janice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Jean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Jerrold; The Bend; Lethbridge
BARTON, Jerry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Jill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, John & Florence (Somers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, John (Jan); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARTON, John Garyson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARTON, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARTON, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARTON, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Joyce (Shaw); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Kitty (Cuffe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Lawrence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Lee, Heather, Lindsay; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Leonard & Ada (Somers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Leonard (Bill); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Lily; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Linda & Brian Romaniuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Linda (Romaniuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Linda (Romaniuk); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Lois (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Maggie (Morrison)(Gagne); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Margaret (Littlefair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Margaret, Ivy, Sally; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Marlene (Scheffler); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Martha; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BARTON, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Michael; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Mr. Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BARTON, Mrs. Johanna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Mrs. Mary (Kowalchuk); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Mrs. Mary (Mindus); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Norman; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Pat (Gibb); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Patricia (Gibb); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Percy; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BARTON, Peter & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Peter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Renie Margaret; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BARTON, Rev; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARTON, Robert & Isabella (Newby); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Robert (Bert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Robert (Bob); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARTON, Roland; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BARTON, Ron & Sharon (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Ron; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, S. S; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BARTON, Sharon (Dyer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Sharon (Dyer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Sheldon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BARTON, Shelley, Lora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Stan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, Stanley & Margaret (Dundas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTON, Steve; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, T. H.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BARTON, W.J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BARTON, Wanda (Graham); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, William & Della; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BARTON, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BARTON, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARTON, Wincenty; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BARTON; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BARTON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BARTON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BARTOS, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BARTOSCH, Marie (Smecko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARTOSEK, Andela; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Christine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Frank; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Jerry & Rosemary (Hruska); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Jerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, John & Marie (Bacik); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Shelley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTOSEK, Stasie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BARTRAM, C.H.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
BARTRAM, Fred & Kate; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, Harry H. (Mike) & Irene (Gruenwald); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, Henry & Irene (Gruenwald); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BARTRAM, Ralph & Helen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, Ronald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, Roy & Joyce (Davenport); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, Stanley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BARTRAM, Stanley; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, Vincent & Madeline (Mills); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BARTRAM, William (Mr & Mrs); 150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARTSCH, Casper; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BARTSCH, Casper; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Bartsch, Casper; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARTSCH, chris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BARTSCH, Chris; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Bartsch, Christian (Chris); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARTSCH, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BARTSCH, Gerald & Sally; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARTSCH, Hans "Hank" & Ann; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BARTSCH, Henry & Esther; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BARTSCH, J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BARTSCH, Jacob J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
Bartsch, Jake, J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BARTSCH, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BARTSCH, Marie; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BARTSCH, Martin; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BARTSCH, Mr; 10,79; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARTSCH. Chris; Early Historical Info; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARTSCH; 40; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BARTSCH; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BARTSCHE, Theo; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BARTUSAK, A; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARTUSAK, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BARTUSEK, George; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BARTY, J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BARTZ, C; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BARTZ, Carl; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BARUGH; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BARUTA, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BARUZZINI, Barbara; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Caroline; 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Dora; 261,281; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Dora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BARUZZINI, Isadore; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Isidor; 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, John (Mrs); 162; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, John; 32,259,262; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Loretta; 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Mary; 259,261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Robert; 262; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Secondo; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Silvino; 259,262; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI, Zita; 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARUZZINI; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BARVIS, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARWELL, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BARWICK AND BROWN; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Babs (Anderson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARWICK, Elsie; 82,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Gladys; 82,85; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Grace; 125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Jessie (Caddy); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARWICK, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BARWICK, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARWICK, Kate (Heyland); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARWICK, Mary Sybil; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BARWICK, Mrs; 125,136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Ron; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
BARWICK, Ronald; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Ronnie; 125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, S E; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK, Sid (Mr & Mrs); 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWICK; 119; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BARWIS, Colonel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BARWIS, Colonel; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BARWIS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BARWISE, Joan; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BARWISE, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BARWISE, William John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BARYSKI, Alexander; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BARZAL, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BASAHTI, Parminder; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BASARAB, George; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
BASARAB, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BASARAB, Kenneth; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BASARAB, rest; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BASARAB, Sylvester; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BASARAB, Ted; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BASARAB, Theodore; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BASARABA, Bill; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BASARABA, Curtis; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, Elie & Katrina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, Harry E. & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, John & Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BASARABA, Ken & Marlene (Skaley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASARABA, Metro & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, Metro & Marion; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, Mike & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, Nick & Dora; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BASARABA, Peter & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BASARABA, Wasyl & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BASARABA, William & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BASARB, Darrel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BASARB, Debbie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BASARB, Garth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BASARB, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BASARB, Tara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BASARB, Ted; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BASCH, Helen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BASCHE, Markus; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASCOM, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BASCOMBE, Alfred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BASCOMBE, Jean; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
BASCOMBE, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BASE, Beulah; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BASE, Frank & Esther; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BASE, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BASEBALL; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BASHAW Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BASIGA, Ceasar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BASILICI, E. E. (Mrs); Our Foothills; Foothills
BASISTIUK, Todor; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
BASISTY, Andrew & Tillie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
BASISTY, Jerry & Stephanie; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BASISTY, John & Katherine; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BASKETT, May; Remember When; Kneehill
BASKETT; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BASKETT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BASKIN, David; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BASKIN, Jack & Ruth; Through the Years; Foothills
BASLER, Mr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BASLER, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BASLY, Gabriel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BASNETT, Beatrice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, Ben; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BASNETT, Benny & Irene (McKay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASNETT, Benny & Irene (McKay); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BASNETT, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, George (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, Henry (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, Leslie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, Mollie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, Raymond; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASNETT, Shirley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASS, Albert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BASS, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
BASS; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
BASSANI, Amelia (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSANI, Amelia (McKenzie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BASSANI, Amelia (McKenzie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Barbara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Buck; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Caroline (Ratz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSANI, Cuff; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Darvtn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Donna (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSANI, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Emma (Skode); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Harold & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSANI, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Maggio & Nlyrile; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSANI, Magglo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Audrey (Thomas); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Betty (Stanhland); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Elsie (Staniland); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Grace (Horseman); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Hazel (Tharpe); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Helen (Schuman); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Shirley (McFarquhar); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Mrs. Virginia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Myrtle (Davison); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Pep; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Reno; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Rita (Johnson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSANI, Robin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BASSANI, Rosie (Watt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSENDALE, Leslie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BASSET, A. U.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BASSETT, Bernice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSETT, Charlie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BASSETT, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BASSETT, Charlie; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BASSETT, Chas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BASSETT, Clarence & Gertrude (Dixon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BASSETT, Clarence E.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BASSETT, Ira; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BASSETT, Percy; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BASSETTS; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
BASSLER, Alfred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BASSLER, Doris; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Elsa; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Hiram; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Lani Kenney; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Lou & Emma; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Louis; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Molly Keiser; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, Rosina; Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER, William (Bill); Botha Memories; Stettler
BASSLER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BASSNETT, Ben & Alice (WHITFORD); Yesterday's Children; Fairview
BASSNETT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BASSO, Joe Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BASSO, L.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
BASSO, Marilyn; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BASSO, Rino; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BAST, Darren; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BAST, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BAST, Karen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BAST, Ken; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BAST, Laverne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
BAST, William & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BAST, Wm. & Myrtle; Duchess and District; Newell
BASTAIN Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BASTERASH, Cellina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BASTERASH, Eugene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BASTERASH, Lumina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BASTERASH, Malvina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BASTERASH, Rose-Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BASTERASH, Selas; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BASTIAN, Nelson; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BASTIEN, Gerard; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BASTIN, Ethel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BASTIN, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BASTION, A (Mrs); 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BATALDEN, Nels; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BATCH, Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BATCHELLER, Fred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BATCHELOR, A.A.E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BATCHELOR, Captain A. E. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BATCHELOR, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BATCHELOR, Marvin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BATCHELOR, Orville; Through the Years; Red Deer
BATCHELOR, Terry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BATCHELOR; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BATDORF, Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Glenda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Glenn & Lucille; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Batdorf, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BATDORF, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Sharon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Wilbur & Hilda (FOSSUM); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Wilbur & Mary (SEARS); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BATDORF, Will & Mattie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BATDORF; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb