Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

BRUE, Lars; Early Furrows; Provost
BRUE, Louey; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BRUECKNER, George & Lori (Morley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRUEHLMAN, Bessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BRUEHLMAN, John & Emma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BRUEHLMAN, John S; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BRUEHLMAN, Nellie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BRUEHLMAN, Wilma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BRUELS, Harry & Charles; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BRUELS, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BRUELS, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BRUEN, Jack; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BRUENING, Arnold; Through the Years; Foothills
BRUENS, Ben; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BRUGGENCATE, Herman; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BRUGGENCATE, John; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BRUGGENCATE, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BRUGGENEATE, Dirck; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUGGENGATE, Mr. & Mrs.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
BRUGGER, Annie Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BRUGGER, R. Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BRUGGER, Rudolph & Ann; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BRUGGERMAN, Cyril (Charlie); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BRUGMAN, Lee (Ruark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHA, Frank; Beaver Tales; Beaver
BRUHA, Rudolph & Mamie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BRUHA, Tom & Zena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BRUHAUG, Ed & Else; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BRUHEIM, Chris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BRUHEIM, Hans; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BRUHJEL, Laurence; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BRUHJELL, Agnes; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Anna Mae; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Edna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Ernest & Betty (Forgie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Ernest & Kay Twyning; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Laurence & Evelyn (Morrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Lawrence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Lewis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Marlene (Ronnd); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Minnie; 100; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BRUHJELL, Nettie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Orville; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHJELL, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUHN, Family Peter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BRUIDFEID, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRUINS, Harm; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
BRUINS, Lloyd & Janice (Spanke); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BRUINS, Peter; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
BRUINSMA, Father; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BRUINSMA, Father; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BRUINSMA, I (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BRUINSMA, K. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUINSMA, L.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BRUINSMA, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUINSMA; Then and Now; Yellowhead
BRUISER TIMCHAK; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BRUJEHL, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRUJELL, Barry, Melvin, Brenda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRUJELL, Roy & Isobel (Stanhope); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRUK, Joe & Julianna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUK, Olga (Heberling); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUK, Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRUKETA, Steve; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BRULE, Pete; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BRULHART, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BRULOTTE, Ernest; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BRULOTTE, Tiffany; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BRULOTTE, Walter; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BRUMEN, Layton; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BRUMFIT, Charles; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
BRUMFIT, Chas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BRUMFIT, Francis Elizabeth Close; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BRUMFIT, John; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
BRUMMELHUIS, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BRUMPTON, A.J.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BRUMPTON, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
BRUMPTON, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
BRUMPTON, R C; The Park Country; Red Deer
BRUMPTON, Thomas & Ellen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BRUMPTON, W.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BRUMPTON, W.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BRUMPTON, William; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BRUMWELL, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BRUMWELL, Helen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRUMWELL; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BRUN, Anton; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
BRUN, John S.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BRUNDAGE, Arnold; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDAGE, Charles Wesley (Wes); 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDAGE, Irene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BRUNDAGE, Jessie; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDAGE, Marshal; 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDAGE, Mr; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDAGE, Rev & Mrs. E. B; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BRUNDAGE, Rev; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BRUNDAGE, Stanley; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDAGE, T.O. & Wiley; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BRUNDAGE; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRUNDRETT; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
BRUNDRIDGE; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
BRUNEA, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRUNEAU Family; The First Metis; 
BRUNEAU, Albert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BRUNEAU, Alexis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BRUNEAU, Alexis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BRUNEAU, Catherine; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BRUNEAU, Edward; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BRUNEAU, Jimmie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BRUNEAU, Maggie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BRUNEAU, Marcel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BRUNELLE, Alphonsine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BRUNELLE, Alvina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BRUNELLE, John; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BRUNELLE, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
BRUNELLE, Theobald; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BRUNER Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BRUNER, Bob; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BRUNER, Earl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BRUNER, Roy & Bertha; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BRUNESKI, Elmer; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BRUNESKI, Elmer; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BRUNESKI, John; Remember When; Kneehill
BRUNET, Clara; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BRUNET, Jennie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BRUNET, Louis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BRUNET, Rev; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BRUNET, Télesphore; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BRUNIE, Armand; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BRUNING FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BRUNING, Cecilia Yauck; Botha Memories; Stettler
BRUNING, Fred & Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
BRUNING, Leola Groves; Botha Memories; Stettler
BRUNING, Marie Gillies; Botha Memories; Stettler
BRUNKEN, Anthony (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BRUNKEN, John & Agnes; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BRUNKEN, John; Looking Back; Camrose
BRUNKEN, R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BRUNKER, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BRUNKSKILL, T.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BRUNNER, Alf; Times to Remember; Acadia
BRUNNER, C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
BRUNNER, Dale & Frances (ANDERSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BRUNNER, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BRUNNER, Jacob; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BRUNNER, Joseph; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BRUNNER, Lorne; Times to Remember; Acadia
BRUNNER, Mike; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BRUNNER, Riley W. & Stella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Brunner, Riley W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BRUNNER, S. Sr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BRUNNER, S; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BRUNNER, Tony; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BRUNO BROTHERS; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BRUNO Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BRUNO, Edward; 33; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BRUNO, Frank; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BRUNO, Louis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BRUNO, M.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
BRUNO; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BRUNS, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUNS, A.W.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BRUNS, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUNS, Arnold A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUNS, Bud & Shirley (Lashuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Chris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Darla &D. Schwass; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BRUNS, David & Bella (McConnell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, E. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUNS, Ernest & Ruth (Richert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Ernest; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRUNS, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUNS, Harold; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BRUNS, Herbert Donald; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BRUNS, Inga & Alvin Ruhl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Joel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Kelly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Laurel & Emil Penno; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Lester & Ethel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BRUNS, Lily & Heinz (Karp); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Linda (Teha); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Norton & Jewel (Meyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Oltmann; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BRUNS, Patricia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRUNS, Shirley; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BRUNS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BRUNSDALE, Nick; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BRUNSDEN, E.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BRUNSGAARD, Emil; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BRUNSKIL, Elizabeth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BRUNSKILL, Edith; Through the Years; Foothills
BRUNSKILL, Milton; Through the Years; Foothills
BRUNSMA, Bob; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRUNT, A.G.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BRUNT, Wilfred "Jack" &; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BRUNTJEN, Ray; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BRUNTJEN; KIK Country; Rockyview
BRUNTJEN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BRUNTLETT, Andrea; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRUNTLETT, Barrie Ann; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRUNTLETT, Diane; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRUNTLETT, Doris; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRUNTLETT, Len; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRUNTON, James; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BRUSANOWSKY, Elucha & Maritza; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BRUSH, Herb; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BRUSH, Walter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BRUSHETT, Mr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BRUSHETT, Sue; Looking Back; Edmonton
BRUSKLAND, Anton; Early Furrows; Provost
BRUSKY, Laverne & Edna; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
BRUSKY, Lawrence; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
BRUSKY, Lawrence; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
BRUSKY; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
BRUSLETT, William & Daisy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BRUSNYK, Alexander & Hilda; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BRUSNYK, John & Doris; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BRUSTAD, Martin; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
BRUTINEL, R; 16; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BRUUN, Annette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRUUN, Lillian; The English Colony; Wheatland
BRUUN, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRUUN, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRUUN, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRUYCHERE, Lucien & Loraine (Salamon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BRUYCHERE, Peter & Freda (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BRUYCHERE, Wayne & Phyllis (Cassidy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
BRUYERE, Wilfred; 113,214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BRYAN MINE; 9; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BRYAN, Alan; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BRYAN, Ben; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BRYAN, Brenda & Larry (Clements); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYAN, Cheryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYAN, Darcy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYAN, Darlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYAN, Della; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRYAN, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRYAN, George Edward; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BRYAN, George J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BRYAN, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BRYAN, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BRYAN, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRYAN, George; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BRYAN, Gertrude; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BRYAN, Herman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRYAN, Howard; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BRYAN, Hugh Wallace & Ivy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BRYAN, J H; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BRYAN, James; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BRYAN, Lillian nee Bawtinheimer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRYAN, Max; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BRYAN, Orim; 178; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BRYAN, Orme & Gertrude; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BRYAN, Philip & Hilaria; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYAN, Phyllis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRYAN, Raymond; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRYAN, Stan & Joyce; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BRYAN, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BRYAN, W. C; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
BRYAN, W.S.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BRYAN, Wesely; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYAN, Will; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BRYANT, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BRYANT, Alfred Harold; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BRYANT, Alfred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BRYANT, Andrew; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BRYANT, Anne Finlay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BRYANT, Anton; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BRYANT, Ben; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BRYANT, Charles & Miki; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BRYANT, Dave; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BRYANT, Dave; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BRYANT, Dutch; 45,111,126; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BRYANT, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BRYANT, Earl Edward; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
BRYANT, Earl; Through the Years; Red Deer
BRYANT, G; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BRYANT, Gladys nee Kind; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRYANT, Gwen (O'Dell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRYANT, H W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BRYANT, Harold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BRYANT, Harold; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BRYANT, Harry & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRYANT, Harry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BRYANT, Henry; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BRYANT, Isabel (Tucker); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BRYANT, Isobel; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BRYANT, Jimmie; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRYANT, Kenneth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRYANT, L; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BRYANT, Margaret (Mrs W.A. Dodd); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BRYANT, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BRYANT, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRYANT, Monty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRYANT, Nancy (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRYANT, Nat (Mr & Mrs); 76; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BRYANT, Nat; 52,163; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BRYANT, Norah; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BRYANT, Randall; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BRYANT, Rex; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BRYANT, S. W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BRYANT, Sandra; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BRYANT, Sandra; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BRYANT, Sandra; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BRYANT, Sid; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BRYANT, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BRYANT; 14; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BRYANT; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BRYANT; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BRYANT; Then and Now; Yellowhead
BRYANT; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
BRYANTON, Carl & Esther; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BRYANTON, Ted; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BRYANTON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BRYANTON; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BRYCE, Bill; 45; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BRYCE, David & Julia (Hines); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYCE, Earl; 45; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BRYCE, Henry and Mary Anne; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BRYCE, Henry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BRYCE, Joseph; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BRYCE, Joseph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BRYCE, Melissa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYCE, William; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BRYCE, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BRYCE, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BRYCK, John & Hazel (Baker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRYCK, John & Hazel (Baker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BRYDEN, Clifford; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BRYDEN, Dave; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
BRYDEN, Ray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BRYDEN, W; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BRYDGES, Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRYDGES, George; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
BRYDON, Bill; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BRYDON, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BRYDON, James Donald & Ena; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
BRYDON, Roy; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BRYENTON, Arthur Hedley & Gertrude; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
BRYENTON, Gladys; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BRYENTON, Hedley V.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BRYENTON, Miss; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BRYER, Anna (Crisler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BRYGADYR, Harry & Sophia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BRYIN, Roy Denys; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BRYK, Walter & Nellie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BRYKS, Michael; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
BRYKS, Myketa & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
BRYKS, Myketa & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BRYLANT, Rev; 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BRYLDT, Erik & Kirsten; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BRYNILDSEN, Jens; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BRYNLUND, Arthur; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BRYON, Cecil; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BRYSACK, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BRYSACK, Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BRYSH, Mike; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BRYSON, A.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
BRYSON, Freda nee Trulson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BRYSON, George; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BRYSON, Johnny; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BRYSON, W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BRYSON, Wilbur; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BRYSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BRYZGORNI, John & Helen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BRZAK, Gail; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRZAK, Harry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BRZAK, Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRZAK, Joseph; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BRZAK, Joyce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BRZEZICKI, Anton & Doris; Pride In Progress; Lamont
BRZEZINSKI, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BRZOSTOWSKI, Ben; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BRZUS, Leon; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BRZUS, Rudy; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BUBAJSKI, Tony; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BUBAN, Wolfgang; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUBAN, Wolfgang; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUBECK, Wilhelm; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
BUBEL; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
BUBENKO, John & Lucy; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BUBENKO, Walter & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BUBIAK, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BUBLITZ Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUBLITZ, Louise; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
BUBNA, Countess; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUBNIAK, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BUBNIAK, Louis; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BUBRICK, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUC, Emile; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BUCEK, Fred & Doris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUCEK, Joe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUCEK, William & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUCH, Ernie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUCH, Frank; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BUCHAK, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCHAK, John & Edna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BUCHALTZ, Mr. & Mrs.; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BUCHAN, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BUCHAN, Charles & Rita; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUCHAN, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BUCHAN, Maurice & Edna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUCHAN, William & Grace; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
Buchanan Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUCHANAN, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHANAN, Alf; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BUCHANAN, Allen; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
BUCHANAN, Allison; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
BUCHANAN, Ann; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCHANAN, Ann; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCHANAN, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHANAN, Barbara Ellen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BUCHANAN, Brian & Judy; Through the Years; Foothills
BUCHANAN, Claude; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
BUCHANAN, Courtney; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BUCHANAN, Dal; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BUCHANAN, Dick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCHANAN, Dofis; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCHANAN, Edward & Christine; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BUCHANAN, Edward E. & Christine; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BUCHANAN, George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BUCHANAN, Gilbert; Our Foothills; Foothills
BUCHANAN, Herb; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCHANAN, J. A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BUCHANAN, James F; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BUCHANAN, James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BUCHANAN, Jas; The Park Country; Red Deer
BUCHANAN, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BUCHANAN, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHANAN, Laura; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHANAN, M.O. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
BUCHANAN, Mrs. Kathleen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHANAN, Muriel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHANAN, Murray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCHANAN, P.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BUCHANAN, Rev. James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUCHANAN, Rev. T.C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BUCHANAN, Robert J; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BUCHANAN, W. H; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BUCHANAN, W.A. (Senator); Barnwell History; Taber
BUCHANAN, W.H.; Barnwell History; Taber
BUCHANAN, William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BUCHANAN, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BUCHANAN; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCHANAN; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BUCHART, Caroline; Remember When; Kneehill
BUCHER, Oscar & Edith; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BUCHER, W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BUCHER, Warren; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BUCHERT, Jack; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BUCHERT; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUCHHOLDT, Erling; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BUCHINSKI, Angela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Bill (Waclaw); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Bryan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Ches; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Dion; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Janice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Phyllis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHINSKI, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCHKOWSKI, Franko & Parania; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
BUCHMANN, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BUCHNAM, Wm.; Barnwell History; Taber
BUCHNER, Louie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BUCHNIAK, Wasyl; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BUCHOLTS, Norman & Eleanor (Johnson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUCHOLTZ, A; Botha Memories; Stettler
BUCHOLTZ, Emil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHOLTZ, Esther; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BUCHOLTZ, Glen & Karen (Sohler); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUCHOLTZ, Rita (Bernrot); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUCHOLTZ, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BUCHOLTZ, Wilfred & Vivian; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BUCHOLTZ, Wm. & Lorraine (Howard); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUCHOLZ, Elsa; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BUCHOLZ, Karl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BUCHOWSKY, Buck; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCHWALD, Otto B; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
BUCHWITZ; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BUCK, A.F.; Early Furrows; Provost
BUCK, A; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
BUCK, Asaph & Mary; Duchess and District; Newell
BUCK, B.H.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
Buck, Baldy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUCK, Ballie; Barnwell History; Taber
BUCK, Belknap (Baldy); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BUCK, Betty; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCK, Don; 143,170; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUCK, Elmour & Alma; Duchess and District; Newell
BUCK, Elmour & Alma; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUCK, Elmour; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUCK, Floyd R; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUCK, Floyd; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BUCK, Floyd; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUCK, George & Mary; Duchess and District; Newell
BUCK, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BUCK, Joe; The Bend; Lethbridge
BUCK, M; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
BUCK, Morgan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUCK, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUCK, P; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
BUCK, Robert & Hazel; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BUCK, Ruth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUCK, Tim; 93; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUCK, W. E.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUCK, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BUCK, Walter & Ethel; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BUCK, Wendy (DAVIDSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BUCK, Wendy (Davidson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BUCKARD, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKARD, Doug; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKARD, Eldon; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKARD, Jake; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKARD, Joe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKARD, Leo; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKAROOS; 299; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUCKBY, Wallace Charles; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUCKELL, Agnes; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, Alfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, Ann Teasdale (Grandma); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, Charles; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, D T; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, D'Arcy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, E T (Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, E. L (Mrs); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BUCKELL, Edward Teasdale (Ted); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, Edward; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, Georgina (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, Mrs Ted; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKELL,Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUCKERFIELD, Frank & Margaret; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BUCKERFIELD, Frank & Margaret; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BUCKERFIELD, Frank; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BUCKHOLZ, Ben & Clara (BROX); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BUCKHOLZ, G. Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BUCKINGHAM, Bert & Marguerite; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BUCKINGHAM, George; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
BUCKINGHAM, Graham & Linda; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BUCKINGHAM; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUCKLAND, A.G. 'Bert'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Albert George; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Bert; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Bob; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Dick; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Dick; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Eugene & Mavis; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Eugene C.; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Eugene John 'Jack'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Eugene John; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Jack; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BUCKLAND, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Ralph & Edna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLAND, Richard & Opal; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUCKLE, Adolph; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKLE, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKLE, Frank & Bill; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUCKLE, Herman; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BUCKLE, P; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BUCKLER, A.V.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BUCKLER, Albion; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUCKLER, David; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUCKLER, David; Dog Pound; Mountain View
BUCKLER, Eddie; Our Foothills; Foothills
BUCKLER, Eric; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUCKLER, Eric; Our Foothills; Foothills
BUCKLER, John & Elaine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
BUCKLER, Pearl & Stan; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
BUCKLES, Nurse; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUCKLEY Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Alex & Lois; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCKLEY, Alex & Lois; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCKLEY, Alex; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
Buckley, Axel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUCKLEY, Bert (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCKLEY, Bert (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCKLEY, Bertha; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Bruce; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Carolyn; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Charles (Bow-legs); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Christine (Haltiner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUCKLEY, Clarence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Colleen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Connie; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLEY, Cornelius & Bertha; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUCKLEY, Cornelius Neil; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BUCKLEY, Cornelius; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Dennis; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLEY, E.C.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BUCKLEY, Emery; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUCKLEY, Evelyn; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Frances; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
BUCKLEY, Frank; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BUCKLEY, Harry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUCKLEY, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Harry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BUCKLEY, Harvey; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCKLEY, Harvey; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, J. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BUCKLEY, John C "Jack"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Buckley, John C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUCKLEY, John Jr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Ken; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, M. F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BUCKLEY, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Margy (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Michael; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Mr. & Mrs.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
BUCKLEY, Richard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUCKLEY, Robt.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BUCKLEY, Sam; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BUCKLEY; Dog Pound; Mountain View
BUCKLEY; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BUCKLEYS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BUCKLOW, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BUCKLY, Tom; 87; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUCKMASTER, Arthur H.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BUCKMASTER, Arthur H; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BUCKMASTER, C W; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BUCKMASTER, Chris; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUCKMASTER, Christopher; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
BUCKMASTER, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUCKMEIR, Mike; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
BUCKMEISTER, Mr.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BUCKMEYER, Tony; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BUCKMIRE; Through the Years; Foothills
BUCKNALL, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BUCKNALL, Elizabeth Julia (Rason); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUCKNALL, Theophilus Herbert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUCKNELL, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BUCKNELL, Dick; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BUCKNELL, James & Irene; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUCKNELL, Thomas; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BUCKNELL, Tom; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BUCKO, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BUCK-SCHMIDT, Hans; 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BUCKSCHMIDT, Hans; 53,150,165,179; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BUCKSHOT (RON BARGE); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUCKTON Family; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BUCKTON, Clara (Mrs John Bush); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Clara; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCKTON, Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Elisabeth Hadassah (Dassie); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Harry; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Leonard (Maier); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Leonard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCKTON, Leonard; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Ole; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCKTON, Ole; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCKTON, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUCKTON, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUCKTON; See Olds First; Mountain View
BUCKTON; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BUCTON, H.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BUD, Ronnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BUDAL, Jacob & Louise; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BUDAL, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BUDAL, Ole; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BUDAY, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
BUDD, Bruce & Mae; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BUDD, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Dell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Denene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Diane; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUDD, Edie (Lamb); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Edith (Hamilton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUDD, Evelyn (Evans); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUDD, Gloria (Quantz); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Henry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BUDD, Irvin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUDD, Jean; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, lrven; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUDD, Mardel (Steeves); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Margaret; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUDD, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Melody; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Mike; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUDD, Naaman & Vernie (Warden); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUDD, Naaman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BUDD, Orville; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, Ralph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUDD, Stanley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUDD, Steve; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUDD, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BUDD; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUDD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUDD; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BUDDE, Robert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BUDDEN, Edwin William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUDDEN, Edwin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUDDEN, Florrie (Tose); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUDESHEIM, William & Ida; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BUDGE, Maysie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUDGE, R.B.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BUDGE, Wm.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
BUDGEN; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BUDGEON, F. H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BUDGEON, Fred & Myrna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUDGEON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUDINSKI, William & Catherine; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BUDKA, Bishop; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BUDKA, Nicetas OSBM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUDNEY, Katherine (Kolach); Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BUDNICKI, Tennille Lee; 165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUDNITSKY, John & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BUDNITSKY, Nicolai & Alexandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BUDRY, Sylvester; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BUDVARSON, Amgrimur; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUDVARSON, Emil; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BUDVARSON, Gream; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BUDVARSON, John & Halla; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUDVARSON, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUDVARSON, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BUDVARSON, S. H; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BUDY, William & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUDYNISKI, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BUDYNSKI, Dennis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BUDYNSKI, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUDYNSKI, Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BUDYNSKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUDYNSKI, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUDYNSKI, William; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BUDZ, Peter & Dora; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BUDZICK, E.C; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BUDZINSKI, Francis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUDZINSKI, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUDZINSKI, Peter; Beaver Tales; Beaver
BUDZINSKI, Steve; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BUE, Elmer; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BUE, Olaf; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BUE, Orville; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BUE, Pastor Sigmund; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BUE, Raymond; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BUECHERT, Ben & Maxine; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUECKERT, Henry & Martha; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BUEDETT, W; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUEHINSKI, Frank; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BUEHLER, Allen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUEHLER, Allen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUEHLER, Bryon & Gwen (Dingwall); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUEHLER, M.W. "Mert"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUEHLER, M.W. 'Mert'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUEHLER, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUEHLER, Mrs; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BUEHLER, R.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BUEHLER, Randy & Shirley (Dingwall); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUEHRING, Geo. Wm.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
BUELL, J.H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BUELLER, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUELOW Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BUELOW, Alfred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Bill; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Charles; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Edward; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Lloyd; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Martin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Ted; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Victor; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUELOW, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUER, Bert & Cathryn; Duchess and District; Newell
BUFFALO Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
BUFFAM, Alex; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BUFFAM, Alex; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUFFI, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BUFORD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUFTS, George W.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUGA, Nick & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BUGBEE, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BUGBEE, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUGERA, Nick & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BUGG, Jack; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
BUGG; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUGGE, Arvor; Beaver Tales; Beaver
BUGGE, Dorothy (Coppack); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUGGINS, Alice; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BUGGINS, dentist; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUGGINS, Ernestine; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BUGGINS, Harry; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BUGGINS, Isadore; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BUGGINS, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BUGGINS, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BUGIS, Mr; 218; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUGLER, Bill & Margaret (Murphy); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BUGLER, Joseph & Mary (Henke); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUGLER, Walter & Laura; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BUGNET, Denis; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BUGNET, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUGNET, Georges (La Foret); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUGNET, Georges (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUGNET, Joe & Eva; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BUGNET, Mr. and Mrs. Georges; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BUGNET, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUGNET, Paul & Julie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BUHA, Metro; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUHAY, Harry & Katherine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BUHLER Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUHLER, Alvin (Rev); 76; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUHLER, Elmer & Doris; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUHLER, Henry; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BUHLER, John (Hans) & Gladys; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUHLER, Kathy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUHLER, Kathy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUHLER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUHMANN, Peter; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BUHOLZER, Henry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BUHOLZER, Madeleine & Fridoline; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BUHREN, Fred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BUHRKE, Richard; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BUIJS, John & Karen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BUILDER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUILDER, Ruby & Wilbert; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
BUILDER, Ruby; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUIS, Dirk; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BUIS, William; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BUISSON, Hormidas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUIST, Andrew; Acme Memories; Kneehill
BUIT, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUITENDYK, Peter; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BUJAULD, Regina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BUJEA, Mrs. Beth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUKACH, Julian & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
Buker, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUKKEM; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
BUKOWATZ, Jacob; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BUKOWIECKI, Ferdinand; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUKOWIECKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUKOWSKA, Julia; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUKOWSKI, Albin; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUKOWSKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUKTA, Kalman; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BULAICH, George; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BULAICH, Philip; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BULAT, Andrea (Andrew) & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BULAT, Eugene & Velma; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BULAT, Mike; Looking Back; Edmonton
BULAT, Mike; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BULAT, Stephen & Leona; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BULDAC, Nap; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BULET, John; 275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BULFORD, A R; 164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BULFORD, A.R.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BULFORD, S.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BULFORD, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BULFORD; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BULGER Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BULGER, Clarence; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BULGER, Fred (Mrs); Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BULGER, Fred; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BULGER, Jack; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BULHAFNER, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BULHAFNER, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BULITZ, Gustave; Looking Back; Camrose
BULL DOG WAUGH; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BULL Outfit; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BULL, A.R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BULL, Arvin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BULL, Arvin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BULL, Brenda (Galloway); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BULL, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
BULL, Charlie; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BULL, Chas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BULL, Fred (Mr & Mrs); 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BULL, G.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
BULL, George & Grace; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BULL, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BULL, Gerald & Sandra; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BULL, Harry; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BULL, J.L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BULL, Larry & Roxanna M; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BULL, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BULL, Ned & Georgia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BULL, Ned; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BULLARD, Laurie; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
BULLAS, Bernard; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BULLAS, John 'Jack' & Alice; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BULLAS, William; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BULLDOG RED; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BULLDOG, John & Albina (KIDNEY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BULLDOG, Joseph 'Joe' & Mary (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BULLDOG, Julian; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BULLDOG, Maggie (ELIAS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BULLDOG, Modest; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BULLDOG, Susie; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BULLEE, John C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BULLEN, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BULLER, F.W.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BULLER, Inspector; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BULLER, Stan; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
Bullhead, Lt.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BULLICK; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BULLIED, Azehie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BULLIED, Leslie & Janet; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BULLINGTON, Charlie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BULLINGTON, Simon; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BULLIS, J.A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BULLIS, Joseph Mansell; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BULLIS, Joseph; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
BULLIS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BULLIVANT, Gordon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BULLIVANT, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BULLIVANT, Orval; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BULLIVANT, Stanley; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BULLIVANT, Tom; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BULLMANN, Tillie (Just); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BULLOCH, Bob & Evelyn; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BULLOCH, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
BULLOCH; Through the Years; Red Deer
BULLOCK, A.S.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Alfred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BULLOCK, Alma; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Alma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Alvin; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Alvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Amasa & Kate; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Amasa Jr.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Amasa; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Ann; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Annie P.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Art & Isobell; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BULLOCK, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Benjamin; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Bernice; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Bert K.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Beverley Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Beverly; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Bill; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BULLOCK, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BULLOCK, Blair Austin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Bob; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
BULLOCK, Bonnie Lou; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Bradley Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Brandon Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Brenda Kaye; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Brent; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Brent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Brian Kimball; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Brian Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Bruce; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Burt K. & Annie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Cameron McMullin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Cameron; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Cameron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Captain; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BULLOCK, Carma Rae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Carma; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Cecily Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Clara Fuller; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Clarence; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Clarence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Curtis; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Dale; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Dallin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Dan; The English Colony; Wheatland
BULLOCK, David Fraser; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, David; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Deanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Deborah Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Debra Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Delilah C.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Dolly; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, E.K. Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Edna; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Edna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Elaine; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Elaine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Elva; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Elva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Emily E.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Emma Mezner; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Emma Stott; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Ernest & Emma (Mezner); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Ernest Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Ernest; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Eva; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Evan & Grace (Kirkvold); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Evan; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BULLOCK, Frances; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BULLOCK, Garold Albert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BULLOCK, Geniel; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, geniel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, George & Pauline; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BULLOCK, George Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, George; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Gerald; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Glen Alan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Glenda; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Grace Kirkvold; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Grace; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BULLOCK, Harry & Daisy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BULLOCK, Hazel Brown; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Ian Cameron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Isaac; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, J; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BULLOCK, James Earl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, James Evergreen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BULLOCK, James; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Jamie Malcolm; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Jane; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Jared; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Jonathan Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BULLOCK, Judith Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Karen Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Karen; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Kari Grace; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Katy; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Katy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Kimball; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Kirsti; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, LaDell; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Lanny; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, LaPriel; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Linda Hannah; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Lorraine; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Lyman; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Lyman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Lynn & (1) Marnie (Hindmarsh) (2) Nina (McMullin); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Marie Hindmarsh; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Mary; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Maud; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Max; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Michael Evan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Morris & Frances (Brown); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Morris; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Morris; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BULLOCK, Murray Stuart; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Murray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Myron Kent & Nola (Bennett); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Nathan Kent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Nina M.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Nora; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Norma; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Norman Dean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Patricia Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Patricia; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Penny Sue; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Ray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Reed R. & Lorraine (Stevens); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Reed; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Reta; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Reva Colins; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Richard Malcolm; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Robert Lynn & Agatha (Wall); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Robert Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Robert Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Robert Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Rod; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BULLOCK, Roy M.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Roy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Sandra Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Sandra; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Sgt.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BULLOCK, Shirley; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Steven Reed; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Stuart Max & Elizabeth (Betty) (Jones); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Stuart max; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, T.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BULLOCK, Teddy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BULLOCK, Thomas; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Verle; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Victor; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, W.E.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Walter; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BULLOCK, Walter; Looking Back; Edmonton
BULLOCK, Warren Kimball; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Will; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, William K. & Emily (Ekins); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BULLOCK, Wm. Elkins; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BULLOCK, Wm. Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Wm. Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Woodrow; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK, Yvonne Wood; Barnwell History; Taber
BULLOCK; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BULLOUGH, Arthur; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BULMAN, Arthur; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BULMAN, George J. A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BULMAN, John & Laura (Wright); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BULMAN, Ward & Luella Nelson; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BULMAN, Ward; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BULMER & DIX; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BULMER, A.R. & Irene; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BULMER, Amos; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BULMER, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BULMER, Gerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BULMER, Glen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BULMER, Marion nee Wyatt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BULMER, Mona; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BULMER, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BULMER, Thomas; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BULMER, W. Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BULO, J; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BULTSMA, Jim & Wendy (Bowily); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BULTSMA, John & Mary (Johnston); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BULYEA, G H (Hon-Lt Gov); 19; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BULYEA, G H V (Lt. Gov); 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BULYEA, G. H. V; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BULYEA, G.H.V. (Lt. Gov.); The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BULYEA, H G V (Lt Governor); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BULYEA, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Bulyea, Lt. Gov. G.H.V.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BULYEA, Lt. Gov. T.H.V.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BULYEA, Lt.Gov. G. H. V.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BULYEA, Lt-Governor; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BULYEA, Mrs. G. H. V.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BUMA, Norman & Jennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BUMEL, Oscar; Barnwell History; Taber
BUMS, Jeffrey; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BUMS, Michael John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUMS, Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUNBURY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BUNCE, Dave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUNCE, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUNCE, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BUNCE, Mr. & W.J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
BUNCE, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BUNCE, Tom; Life and Legends; Foothills
BUNCE, W. J.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BUNCE, W. J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUNCE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BUNCH, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUNCH, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUNCH, Bernice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUNCH, Bessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUNCH, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUNCH, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUNCH, Dee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUNCH, Ellis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUNCH, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUNCH, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUNCH, Norman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUNCH, Ray & Rosie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUNCH, Ray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUNCH, Sarah; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUNCH, Vivian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BUNCH, Walter & Vivian; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BUNCH, Walter; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BUND, Karl; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BUNDA, Nicholas & Klemintina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUNDT, Edward; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUNDY, Clint & Hilda (ROSE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BUNGO, Pierre; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BUNGO, Pierre; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BUNKA, Johtt; Botha Memories; Stettler
BUNKA, Marlene Stuart; Botha Memories; Stettler
BUNKER, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUNKER, Floyd; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BUNKER, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUNKER, Phyllis; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BUNKER, Roy & Goldy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BUNKER, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BUNKS, Gordon; Botha Memories; Stettler
BUNKS, Janet Miller; Botha Memories; Stettler
BUNKS, Raymond; Botha Memories; Stettler
BUNN, Charlie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BUNN, Dr.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BUNN, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUNN, Magdalene Campbell; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUNN, Rev. T.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BUNNAGE, Al & Fay; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BUNNAGE, Frank; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BUNNAGE, Gerald Wm.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BUNNAH, Leo; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BUNNELL, Paul; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUNNEY, Art & Elsie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BUNNEY, Austin & Hilda; Duchess and District; Newell
BUNNEY, Denzel; Duchess and District; Newell
BUNNEY, Ellen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUNNEY, George Jr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUNNEY, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUNNEY, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUNNEY, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUNNEY, Jack; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BUNNEY, Lily (Peyto); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUNNEY, Roy; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BUNNEY, Wayne & Janice; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
BUNNEY, Wayne; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
BUNNEY; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BUNNIN, Alf; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BUNNIN, Herb; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BUNNING, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BUNNING, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUNNY, Bryce, Hamilton; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Bunny, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUNTING, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
BUNTING; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BUNTON, Chester; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BUNTON, Frank & lle~n (Gommerud); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUNTON, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUNTON, Thomas & Nellie Wood; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUNYAK, Woodrow & Mary (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BUNYAN, John & Betty; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BUNYAN, Lorne; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
BUNYAN, Reginald & Jean; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
BUNYAN, Reginald; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BUOB, Eugene; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUR, Charles; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BUR, Raymond; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BURA Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BURAK, Bill; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BURAK, Debbie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BURAK, Fred; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BURAK, Helen; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BURAK, Helena & Senko; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BURAK, John; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BURAK, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
BURAK, Metro; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BURAK, Nick; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BURAK, Paul; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BURAK, Sam & Nellie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
BURAK, Thomas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BURAK, William & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BURAU Family; Duchess and District; Newell
BURBACK, Herman; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BURBANK, Beaver Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURBANK, Daniel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BURBANK, Daniel; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BURBANK, David Grant; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BURBANK, David; Barnwell History; Taber
BURBANK, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BURBANK, Grant & Mary (Haws); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BURBANK, Grant; Barnwell History; Taber
BURBANK, Harold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BURBANK, Henry C.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BURBANK, J. W. (Bill); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BURBANK, Janice; Barnwell History; Taber
BURBANK, Janice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BURBANK, Joseph Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BURBANK, Luther; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BURBANK, Mary H.; Barnwell History; Taber
BURBANK, Wayne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURBEE, Clifford; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BURBEE, Dollie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BURBEE, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BURBEE, Robert; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
BURBIDGE, Dave; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURBIDGE, Maurice; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BURBY, Leo; Our Foothills; Foothills
BURCH, Annie; The Park Country; Red Deer
BURCH, Blanch; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURCH, Dee & Estella (Carlile); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURCH, Geo; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BURCH, George; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
BURCH, Hyacinth M (Mrs); 171; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BURCH, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
BURCH, Maude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURCH, May (Mary SHEETS)(See May SHEETS-BURCH); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BURCH, Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
BURCH, Mrs. Dee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURCH, Mrs; 173; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BURCH, Reg; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BURCH, Reg; The Park Country; Red Deer
BURCH, Sherman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURCHAK, Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BURCHAK, Brenda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BURCHAK, George & Annie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
BURCHAK, Robby; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BURCHE, Mr; 160; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURCHERT, Herinan & Amalie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BURCHESI, Archbishop; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BURCHETT, Allan; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURCHETT, Charles & Hilda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURCHETT, Charles & Hilda; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURCHETT, Harry & Leah; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURCHETT, Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURCHETT, Lois; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURCHETT, Walter; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BURCHETT, Walter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURCHETT, William John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURCHNALL, Amy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BURCHNALL, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BURCHNALL, Mrs. F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BURD, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BURDAR, Elsie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURDEINI, Emanuel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BURDEN, B.C.L.S.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURDEN, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURDEN, Jack; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BURDEN, Ken; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURDEN, Norman & Josie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BURDETT & DOHERTY; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BURDETT, David & Janie Marie (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURDETT, Kenneth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURDETT, Mrs; 57,59,139,185; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BURDETT, T (Mrs); 44,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BURDETT, Thomas; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BURDETT, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BURDETT, Tom (Mrs); 123,131; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BURDETT, Tom; 118,124,149,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BURDETT, Wilshire; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURDETT; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BURDETTE, Frank; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BURDEYNEY, Ralph; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
BURDICK, Beatrice Irene; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BURDICK, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
BURDICK, Dick; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BURDICK, Dick; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
BURDICK, Dick; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
BURDICK, Donald & Lynn; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BURDICK, I N; The Park Country; Red Deer
BURDICK, Issac; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURDICK, J. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURDICK, Pat & Iva; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BURDICK, Paul; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BURDICK, Walter; Early Furrows; Provost
BURDICK, William; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BURDIKIN, Cecil; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BURDON, Ben; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BURDON, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BURDON, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BUREAU, Albert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BUREAU, Bernadette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BUREAU, Edmond; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUREAU, Edmond; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BUREAU, Henri; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BUREAU, Leon; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BUREAU, Louis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BUREIL, Bowman & Gladys; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BURES, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Burgard, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BURGE, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
BURGE, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BURGE, Charles & Effie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
BURGE, Charles (Chick); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BURGE, Charles; Barnwell History; Taber
BURGE, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BURGE, Frank & Lucy (Chalinger); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
BURGE, Frank; Barnwell History; Taber
BURGE, Lucy Chalinger; Barnwell History; Taber
BURGEMEISTER, Christine; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BURGEMEISTER, Emil; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BURGEMEISTER, Emmanual; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BURGEMEISTER, Emmanuel; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BURGEMEISTER, Fred; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BURGENER, Heinrich; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BURGER, August; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BURGER, Benton; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BURGER, Chester; Along the Fifth; Parkland
BURGER, Gus; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BURGER, Jim & Dorothy (Rockenbach); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BURGER, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURGER, Louis; 298; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURGER, Mike; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BURGER, Sam & Frances; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BURGER, Sam; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BURGER, Sheila (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BURGER, Ted & Sheila; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BURGESON, Truell; Times to Remember; Acadia
BURGESS - MURRAY; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
BURGESS Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BURGESS FARM; 242; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BURGESS Rev. W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BURGESS, A. M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURGESS, Al; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BURGESS, Alberta (Bennetty); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BURGESS, Alec; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BURGESS, Alfred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURGESS, Arnold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURGESS, Cecil; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BURGESS, Clem Whealock & Emma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BURGESS, Connie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, Dolly; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BURGESS, Elenor; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BURGESS, Ernest; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURGESS, Fred & Alma; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BURGESS, George & Annie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, George Charles; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BURGESS, Harry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
BURGESS, Harry; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BURGESS, Horace & Julia; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, Jim & Jean (Thorp); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BURGESS, John; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BURGESS, John; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BURGESS, Larry & Betty; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, Leo; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BURGESS, Linda nee Anderson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURGESS, M.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
BURGESS, Melvin & Lena; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BURGESS, Milton Leo; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BURGESS, Mr; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BURGESS, Mrs. Blanche; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BURGESS, Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURGESS, Norman & Pearl; Early Foundations; Two Hills
BURGESS, Pam; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BURGESS, Perry & Mabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BURGESS, Ralph & Irece; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, Ralph; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BURGESS, Ralph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BURGESS, Sharon; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
BURGESS, Tom & Irene (Nelson); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BURGESS, Tom; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
BURGESS, Tommy; 74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BURGESS, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BURGESS, William (Bill) & Alberta; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BURGESS; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BURGEVITZ, John Harvey Jr. & Darlene (Suiz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
BURGEVITZ, John Sr. & Katherine (Frey); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
BURGGREN, O; 319; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURGGREN, Ora & Muriel; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BURGGREN, Ora & Muriel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BURGGREN, Ora; The English Colony; Wheatland
BURGHARD, Const.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BURGHARDT, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BURGHARDT, Gerald; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BURGHARDT, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BURGHARDT, Harvey; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BURGHARDT, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BURGMAN; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BURGOYNE, Herman; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURGOYNE, Norman; Remember When; Kneehill
BURGOYNE, R.J. (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BURGOYNE, Sgt.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BURGOYNE; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BURGSTAHLER, Christian; Remember When; Kneehill
BURIAN, Walter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BURIS, Dr; 74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURISS, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURK Families; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
BURK, Curtis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURK, Daneen (Scheewe); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURK, Denis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURK, Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BURK, Elsie; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BURK, Ernest; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BURK, Eva; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BURK, J B (Mrs); 76; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURK, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BURK, Jim; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURK, Olaf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURK, Robert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BURK, Roscoe; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BURK, Ruth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURK, Sharon (Weller); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURK, Tim & Julie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
BURK, Tim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURKARD, Family of Fred & Kate; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BURKARD, Hilda; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
BURKARD, lake & Olivia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BURKARD, Norman & Beatrice; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BURKE, Albert (Mr & Mrs); 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BURKE, Alfonzo 'Fawn' & Ena; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BURKE, Amy (Hunt, Ross); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BURKE, Amy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURKE, Amy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURKE, Anne (BEBLOW); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURKE, Anthony; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Arnie C. & Natalie (Witte); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Arnie S.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Arnie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, B. S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURKE, Barbara (Hunter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Bernard & Marilyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Bernard & Ruth (JOHNSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Bernard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Bernard; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BURKE, Bertha (Kupsch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Bertha (Kupsch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Beverly (Larson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Beverly (Larson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Carl & Betty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Cora; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BURKE, Darlene (Kalmbach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Darlene (Kalmbach); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Diane (Dammann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Dianna (Harke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Ed; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BURKE, Edward; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BURKE, Elmer & Susanna (Dofka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Emmet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Emmett; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BURKE, Enar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Fr. E; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BURKE, Frances; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BURKE, Fred & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BURKE, Fred; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
BURKE, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BURKE, G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BURKE, Geo. W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BURKE, Gilbert & Ella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Gilbert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BURKE, Guy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURKE, Guy; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BURKE, Guy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURKE, Harold; Times to Remember; Acadia
BURKE, Harvey; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURKE, Henry (alias Harry Otis); Hills of Hope; Parkland
BURKE, Herb; The English Colony; Wheatland
BURKE, Herbert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BURKE, Herman & Lois (Johnston); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Herman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, J.P.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BURKE, Jack; Times to Remember; Acadia
BURKE, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BURKE, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BURKE, Jeffery; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Jerome; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Jerome; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BURKE, Jerry & Andrea; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURKE, Joan Antonette (HUBERDEAU); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
BURKE, Joe; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Burke, John M.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BURKE, John McAfee; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BURKE, John McAfee; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BURKE, Johnny; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BURKE, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BURKE, Judy (Bormann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Kevin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, L.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BURKE, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Laurie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Leo; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BURKE, Linda (Fortin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Lindsay; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Lois; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Mike; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BURKE, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BURKE, Mrs. Betty; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Muriel; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BURKE, Norman; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BURKE, Pat; Times to Remember; Acadia
BURKE, Pat; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BURKE, Patrick; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Ray; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURKE, Rickard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BURKE, Rintoul; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BURKE, Ron & Christine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Roy & Elsie (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Ruth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BURKE, Susie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Terry & Betty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Terry & Janice (COLES); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Terry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Thomas; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BURKE, Tom & May; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BURKE, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURKE, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURKE, Tom; Times to Remember; Acadia
BURKE, Troy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, Vincent; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, W.G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BURKE, Wesley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURKE, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BURKE, WRickard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BURKE; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BURKE; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BURKE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BURKE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BURKE; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BURKEHEAD; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BURKELL, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURKELL; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BURKENSHAW; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
BURKETT, Ronnie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BURKHARDT, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BURKHEAD, N.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BURKHOLDER Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BURKHOLDER, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
BURKHOLDER, Dan; Duchess and District; Newell
BURKHOLDER, Elmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURKHOLDER, Iola; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURKHOLDER, Isaac; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BURKHOLDER, John; Duchess and District; Newell
BURKHOLDER, Paul; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURKHOLDER, Willard; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURKHOLDER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURKHOLDER; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BURKI, Elwell & Marg; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BURKINSHAW, Hazel nee Redel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURKINSHAW, john; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BURKINSHAW, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BURKINSHAW, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURL, Andy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURLAND Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURLAND, Dr. George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURLAND, Dr. George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURLAND, Tom; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BURLAND; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURLEIGH, M; 114; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURLEIGH, Manley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURLES, Mary; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BURLET, Charles, Raymond, Wayne, Michael, Barbara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Don, Debbie, Cindy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Dorothy (Pierunek); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURLET, Edward & Rita (Kremp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Ester; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURLET, Esther (Muller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Francis & Connie (Dubray); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Fred & Anna (Zetti); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Jack & Alice (Sterenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Leonard & Nellie (Bobilek); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Luke, John, Matthew, Teresa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURLET, Mr. and Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURLEY, Jack; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
BURLINGAME, Arnold; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BURMEY, Crystal; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Kost; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Lawrence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Leanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Lucy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Nancy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURMEY, Wm.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BURN, Edgar; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BURN, Howard; Early Furrows; Provost
BURN, Margaret; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURN, Matthew; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BURN, William; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BURNAM, Elder; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BURNAP, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BURNARD, Reginald; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BURNAT, Michael; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
BURNDRED, Helen Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BURNDREDS, The; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BURNE, John J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BURNEG, R.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BURNELL, Bud; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BURNELLE, C; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
BURNESS, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNESS, Rosemary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNESS, W. H. & Marie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BURNET, Arthur; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURNET, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURNETT Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
BURNETT Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURNETT, Alexander (Sandy); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BURNETT, Bill; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BURNETT, C (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BURNETT, Charlie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BURNETT, Dr. John Farquhar; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BURNETT, Edgar E. Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BURNETT, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURNETT, Granvil; Hills of Home; Warner
BURNETT, Ian; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURNETT, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURNETT, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BURNETT, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURNETT, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNETT, Les & May; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURNETT, Les & May; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURNETT, Lloyd; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BURNETT, Oscar; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BURNETT, Robert Jr; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURNETT, Robert Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURNETT, Tom; 250; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURNETT, W.J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BURNETT, William & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BURNETT; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BURNEY, Billie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURNFIELD, R.J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BURNHAM, Ambrose & Loretta (Donaldson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BURNHAM, Asa; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BURNHAM, C M; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BURNHAM, Charles M.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BURNHAM, Don; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BURNHAM, Jospeh; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
BURNHAM, Wallace; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BURNINGHAM, Harold; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
BURNLEY, Seth; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BURNS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURNS, Alex; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, Alexander Erskine & Sylvia; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BURNS, Alison; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNS, Andy & Sela; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURNS, Angela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNS, Art & Katie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNS, Arthur (Shortie); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BURNS, Arthur; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BURNS, Bill & Dorothy (Timm); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURNS, Bill; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
BURNS, Bill; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BURNS, Bob & Alice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BURNS, Brian & Dorothy (Timm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, Buster; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BURNS, Carmilla; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNS, Constable; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BURNS, David & Agnes; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BURNS, David; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BURNS, Doug & Maryann (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURNS, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BURNS, Earl; Barnwell History; Taber
BURNS, Earl; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BURNS, Edward & Izola; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BURNS, Edward; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BURNS, Edward; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BURNS, Effie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
BURNS, Elizabeth; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, Elliene (Jones); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURNS, Fitzhugh; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURNS, Frank; 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BURNS, Frank; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BURNS, Frank; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BURNS, Frank; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BURNS, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
BURNS, Frank; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BURNS, Frank; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BURNS, Frew; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BURNS, G. W.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BURNS, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BURNS, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BURNS, Geoffrey R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURNS, George A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BURNS, George Campbell & Beatrice; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BURNS, George; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BURNS, Hariet; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURNS, Ian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNS, Iron Harrison; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BURNS, Isabella (Beveridge); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
BURNS, J. & G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
BURNS, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BURNS, Jack; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
BURNS, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BURNS, James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BURNS, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BURNS, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BURNS, Jane; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURNS, Jessie; 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, Jim & Agnes; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BURNS, Jimmie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURNS, Jimmy; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, John (Jack); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BURNS, John (Jack); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURNS, John Alex; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BURNS, John C; Remember When; Kneehill
BURNS, John; Barnwell History; Taber
BURNS, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURNS, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BURNS, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BURNS, Kyle, Jerod, Kimberly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, Lyle; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BURNS, Margaret; Peace River Remembers; Peace
BURNS, Marion; 32; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, Martin; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BURNS, Myles & Lillian; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BURNS, Norman and Allen; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BURNS, O; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, Owen; 32; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, P (& Co); The Park Country; Red Deer
BURNS, Pat . 186; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BURNS, Pat; 174; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BURNS, Pat; 19,37,38,39; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BURNS, Pat; 85; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BURNS, Pat; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURNS, Pat; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
BURNS, Pat; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BURNS, Pat; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BURNS, Pat; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BURNS, Pat; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURNS, Pat; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BURNS, Pat; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
BURNS, Pat; The English Colony; Wheatland
Burns, Pat; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BURNS, Patrick (Pat); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURNS, Patrick J.P.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURNS, Patrick; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BURNS, Patrick; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BURNS, Patrick; Our Foothills; Foothills
BURNS, R.S.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
BURNS, Rev; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURNS, Rick & Candis (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, Robert & Beatrice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, Robert & Mary; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BURNS, Robert (Robbie); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURNS, Robert Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BURNS, S.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BURNS, Sam; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BURNS, Senator Patrick; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
BURNS, Spencer; The English Colony; Wheatland
BURNS, Stanley; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BURNS, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURNS, Tamara, Tiffany, Brian Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNS, Thomas Charles & Agnes; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BURNS, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURNS, Victor; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BURNS, W. (See Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BURNS, W. H. (Buster); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BURNS, W. H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
BURNS, W. J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BURNS, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURNS, W.J.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BURNS, Wade & Sue; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BURNS, William; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURNS, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BURNS, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
BURNS, Wm. J.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BURNS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURNS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BURNS; See Olds First; Mountain View
BURNS; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BURNSIDE, John; 122,124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURNSIDE, Nancy (Walton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BURNSIDE, Sandra (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BURNSIDES, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Gertrude; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Irene; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, John & MaryAnn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Johnny; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Marie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Nellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Paul; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSIDES, Peter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURNSTAD, Garnet; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNSTAD, Howard; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNSTAD, Norris; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNSTAD, Oscar; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
BURNSTAD, Robert & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNSTAD, Ronald; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNSTAD, Sigurd & Beulah; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BURNSTEAD, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURNSTEIN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURNSTICK, Edward; 148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BURNSTICK, Noel; The First Metis; 
BURNSTICK, Peter; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BURON, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURON, John; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BURQUE, Mary (Gordy); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
BURR, Charles E; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, David; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BURR, Dr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURR, Ella (Current); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, Harold; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURR, Irvin J & Elsie May; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
Burr, J.W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BURR, John & Sarah; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BURR, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BURR, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BURR, Richard; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BURR, Stan; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, Wilfred W; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, William James (Bill); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, William Robert & Mary Ann; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
BURR, William; Early Furrows; Provost
BURR; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURRASTON, Elder J.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BURREL, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, Albert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURRELL, Benny; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BURRELL, Clara Ruby; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, Clara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, Frank & Ella; An Era In Review; St. Paul
BURRELL, Frank; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURRELL, G H (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, G H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, George (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, George (Sr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, Howard & Thora (Snow); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BURRELL, Howard; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BURRELL, Jack; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BURRELL, Marcial; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BURRELL, Ralph & Violet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BURRELL, Robert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
BURREN, Doug; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURREN, Kent; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURRESON Family; Early Furrows; Provost
BURRESS, William Grant; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BURRESS, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
BURRGREN, Bun; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURRGREN, Jacqueline; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURRGREN, Ora & Muriel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BURRIDGE, Cecil; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURRIDGE, Cecil; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURRILL, Douglas; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURRILL, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURRINGTON, Francis; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURRINGTON, Harley; Through the Years; Red Deer
BURRIS, Dr; 152,170,175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURRIS, Ernest; Barnwell History; Taber
BURRIS, H (Dr); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURRIS, Zachariah; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURRIS, Zachariah; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURRISS, Eugene & Geneva; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BURRISS, Mitchell & Effie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BURROUGH, T A; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BURROUGHS, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Alicia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Barry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
BURROUGHS, Bob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
BURROUGHS, Christine; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BURROUGHS, Christine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Daryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Dilys; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BURROUGHS, Edward; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
BURROUGHS, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BURROUGHS, Frank; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BURROUGHS, G; The Hills of Home; Badlands
BURROUGHS, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BURROUGHS, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BURROUGHS, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BURROUGHS, Gerald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Harold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROUGHS, Jack Wallace; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BURROUGHS, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BURROUGHS, Lee; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
BURROUGHS, Margaret L; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
BURROUGHS, The Family; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
BURROUGHS, William (Slim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BURROW, B.W.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
BURROWS, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BURROWS, Arthur; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BURROWS, Bert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BURROWS, Bryson; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
BURROWS, C. V.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURROWS, Dr; 27; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURROWS, Fae (Winthrop); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, Grant & Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURROWS, Harvey; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, James Heber & Ella; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
BURROWS, Jeannine (Powell); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, Jim; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BURROWS, Lambert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURROWS, Lauren (Hitchner); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, Lois (Warren); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, M.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BURROWS, M.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
BURROWS, Orson; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURROWS, Owen Grant; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BURROWS, Ralph M.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BURROWS, Royal; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
BURROWS, Royal; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, Royal; Our Foothills; Foothills
BURROWS, T.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BURROWS, Theresa (Patterson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BURROWS, V; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BURROWS, Vernon; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
BURROWS, Vernon; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BURROWS; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
BURROWS; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BURROWS; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BURSA, Mirek & Louise (Lindeman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BURSAN, Archian Morrison; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
BURSBY, John & Donelda (Lindgren, Miles); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BURSHTINSKI, John & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BURSHTYNSKI, William & Pauly; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BURSTON, Ray; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BURT FAMILY; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURT, Agnes & Bob; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
BURT, Angelique; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURT, Betty; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BURT, Charlie (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURT, Charlie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURT, D R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURT, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
BURT, Earl; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
BURT, Geo.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
BURT, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURT, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BURT, Jim; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
BURT, Keith; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURT, Margaret Rose; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
BURT, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
BURT, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BURT, Robert and Margaret; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BURT, Tom; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURT, Tommy; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURT, Vic; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BURT, Victor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BURT; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
BURTCH, James; Early Furrows; Provost
BURTNESS, Tom & Mabel (VIGAR); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Burtness, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BURTNICK, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BURTON, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
BURTON, Alex; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
BURTON, Alfred & Rebecca; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Alfred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Art; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BURTON, Arthur (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, Arthur; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, Aubrey; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Betty (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, C. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURTON, Charlie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BURTON, Clara (Bean); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BURTON, Cornelius & "Nellie" Marie Louise; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Cornelius; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BURTON, Daisy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, David; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BURTON, Ed; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BURTON, Edwin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, Eleanor; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Elmer; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Eugene & Christine; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Francis J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BURTON, Fred; Battle River Country; Camrose
BURTON, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BURTON, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BURTON, Frederick A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BURTON, Garney; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURTON, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, Gladys; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Harry & Jean; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BURTON, Hazel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Hilary & Laura; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BURTON, Hugh; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BURTON, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BURTON, Jack; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BURTON, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURTON, James; 132; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BURTON, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BURTON, Janice L (Jochems); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BURTON, Joe & Emma; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
Burton, Joe; 31; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BURTON, Joe; 32; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BURTON, Lillian; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Lorne; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURTON, Milton & Florence; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Milton; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BURTON, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURTON, Mrs. Edward; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BURTON, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BURTON, Neily; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BURTON, Olive; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Orville; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Pauline; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, R. (Mrs.); Barnwell History; Taber
BURTON, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BURTON, Raymond; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
BURTON, Reg; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BURTON, Rev. R.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURTON, Rev. R.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURTON, Richard Collins; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BURTON, Robert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BURTON, Robert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BURTON, Russell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BURTON, S; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BURTON, Thomas & Hilda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BURTON, W. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BURUS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURVILL Family; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
BURVILL, Ernie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BURWASH Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURWASH, Becky; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURWASH, D.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BURWASH, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURWASH, Dr. Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURWASH, F.O.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BURWASH, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURWASH, Jenene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURWASH, Major "Lucky"; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BURWASH, Rick & Pat (Cook); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURWASH, Robin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURWASH, Vi & Don; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
BURWASH, Wesley; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BURWASH, Westley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BURWASH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BURWASH; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
BURWELL, Frederick James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BURWELL; Through the Years; Foothills
BURWOOD, Stanley James; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BURY, A. Clark & Elizabeth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURY, A. Clark & Elizabeth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURY, Absalom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BURY, D. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURY, Douglas & Gertrude (KENNEY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BURY, Douglas & Gertrude (Kenney); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BURY, Elizabeth; 144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURY, Grace (Miss); 125,144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURY, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BURY, May A. U. G.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BURY, Mayor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BURY, W E (Bill); 144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BURYN, Harry & Josephine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
BURYN, Lorne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
BURYS, Ilko; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BURZLOFF, A.W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BURZLOFF; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BURZMINSKI, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BURZMINSKI, John & Ada; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
BURZMINSKI, Louis & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BURZMINSKI, Michael (Mike); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BURZYNSKI, Joseph & Pauline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUSAT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BUSAT; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUSBY, Catherine, Edward, Janet & Wayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSBY, Donald & Beatrice (Grynke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSBY, H.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
BUSBY, Joe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUSBY, M.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
BUSBY, Robert & Linda (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSBY, W; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
BUSBY, Wm. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BUSBY; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
BUSBY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUSBY; The Park Country; Red Deer
BUSCH, Adolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSCH, Adolph & Lena (Metzger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Daniel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Darien & Karen (Griston); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Dennis & Ardis; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BUSCH, Doreen (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Elaine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Evelyn (Gray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Evelyn (Gray); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSCH, Geri; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Gwen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Harold & Anne; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BUSCH, Janice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, John & Shirley (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
BUSCH, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSCH, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BUSCH, Karl & Augusta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BUSCH, Kristen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Mrs. Lena (Metzger); The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSCH, Natalie (Bootsma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Reinhart & Ruby; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BUSCH, Robert & Karen (Breitkreitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSCH, Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Roy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BUSCH, S. W; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
BUSCH, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Sydney & Mary (DANYLUK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Sylvia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUSCH, Tim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSCH, Weldon & Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Busch, Weldon; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUSCHE, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUSCHE, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUSCHE, Mildred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUSCHE, Russell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUSCHE, Zylpha; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUSCHERT, Cecil; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BUSCHERT, E. J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BUSCHERT, Ephraim; Dog Pound; Mountain View
BUSCHERT, Ephram; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUSCHERT, Gilbert; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BUSCHERT, Gordon & Mildred; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUSCHERT, Melvin; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BUSCHERT, Roy & Grace; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUSCHERT; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BUSCHLEN, Amos & Sarah; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
BUSCHOLL, F.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
BUSCHOLL, Mary (Frank); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
BUSE, Adolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSE, Dieter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSE, Kent; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSE, Lisa; The Golden Years; Barrhead
BUSEN, Mary (Baduk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
BUSENISU, Gottfried; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSENISU, Philip; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSENIUS, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Alvin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Anna Louise; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BUSENIUS, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSENIUS, August & Christianna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Christina Sr; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, David; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Emil & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Emma; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BUSENIUS, Ferdinand & Maria; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Ferdinand August; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Ferdinand; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Gerald; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Gottfried & Tabia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Harvey & Jeanette; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Herbert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Herman; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BUSENIUS, Julius; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Louis & Frances; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSENIUS, Ludwig & Christina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Ludwig Jr.; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Ludwig Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Mike; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BUSENIUS, Mr; 209,246; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSENIUS, Paul & Marianna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Paul; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Philip & Christina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSENIUS, Pricilla (Ohlauser); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUSENIUS, Reinhold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSENIUS, Ronald & Gwendoline; Looking Back; Camrose
BUSENIUS, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BUSH Family; Early Furrows; Provost
BUSH, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BUSH, Alfred P.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
BUSH, Art; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSH, Art; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSH, Arthur; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BUSH, Big Joe; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BUSH, Bill; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BUSH, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUSH, Dan; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
BUSH, Darlene; One of a Kind; Barrhead
BUSH, Elizabeth; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BUSH, Eric; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BUSH, Eric; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BUSH, Ernest; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUSH, Florence (Gold); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BUSH, Fred; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
BUSH, George; Battle River Country; Camrose
BUSH, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUSH, Hans; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BUSH, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BUSH, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUSH, Herman E.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BUSH, Hugh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUSH, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
BUSH, Jeffrey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUSH, Jim; 243,337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUSH, Jim; Early Furrows; Provost
BUSH, Joe (Mr & Mrs); 76; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BUSH, Joe; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BUSH, John & Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUSH, John (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSH, John A. & Clara (BUCKTON); A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSH, John A. & Clara (Buckton); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSH, John A.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
BUSH, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUSH, Larry & Annette (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BUSH, Leslie; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUSH, Malcolm; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSH, Malcolm; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSH, Margaret; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
BUSH, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSH, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Bush, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUSH, O.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUSH, Pam (Schmidt); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUSH, Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BUSH, Robert & Barbara; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
BUSH, Walt; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BUSH, Willard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSH, Willard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSH, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BUSH, Wm. & Florence (Gold); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BUSH, Wm; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
BUSH; See Olds First; Mountain View
BUSHAW, A.H.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BUSHAW, Fred & Priscilla; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
BUSHAW; 146; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BUSHEL, Ally; 57; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUSHELL, Al; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Albert E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Albert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
BUSHELL, Dorothy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Grace; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Jack; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
BUSHELL, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUSHELL, Lena; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Madeline (Harrigan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Michael; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Nellie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHELL, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSHEY, Phil; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
BUSHEY, Phil; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
BUSHEY, Sam; Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUSHF IELD, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Alan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Archie, Charlie, Fred, Roy & Walter; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Archie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Archie; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Art J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Arthur; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Elsie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Faye; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Florence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Fred; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Mary (Savill); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Mary; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Mrs. Art; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Mrs. Hugh; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Raymond; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, Raymond; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Roy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD, S.V.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Sam; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSHFIELD, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSHFIELD; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSHKO, Stefan & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
BUSHMEYER, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BUSHNEL, Earl; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BUSHNELL, Rev. Gene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUSHY, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUSHY, Richard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUSK, Olaf; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BUSKAS, Alvina; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUSKAS, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BUSKAS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUSKAS; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BUSMAN; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUSMANN, Paul; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
BUSMANN; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
BUSNESS, Ed; Battle River Country; Camrose
BUSNESS, Edward; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BUSNESS, Selmer; Battle River Country; Camrose
BUSS, Albertina; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSS, Gottlieb; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSS, Gottlieb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSS, Julianna; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
BUSS, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
BUSS, Peter; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
BUSS, Robert; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BUSS, Walter & Irene; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSS, William; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BUSSARD Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSSARD, A.D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSSARD, A.D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSSARD, Allan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSSARD, Allan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSSARD, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSSARD, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSSARD, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUSSARD, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSSARD, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
BUSSARD, Lawrence H. & Alva; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUSSARD; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUSSE, Adolph & Amelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUSSE, Roy & Donna-Lee; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BUSSEY, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSSEY, Gordon; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
BUSSEY, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSSEY, James; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
BUSSEY, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSSEY, Lewis; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUSSEY, Louis (Mrs); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUSSIAN, August; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUSSIAN, Ed; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BUSSIAN, Wallace; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BUSSIERE, Barbra; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Blaine; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Brenda; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Brian; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Elsie; 116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Gordon (Bud); 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Louis Joseph Rolland; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Louis; 84,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Philip; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Rolland; 116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSIERE, Rosena Hebert; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUSSLINGER, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
BUSTAD, Burgie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
BUSTED, Wilbert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
BUSTIN, Clemens & Mary; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
BUSWELL, Alice (McKay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUSWELL, R.E.; Life and Legends; Foothills
BUSWELL; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BUSWELL; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BUSZKA, Fr. S.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
BUTA, Aurel; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTALA, Matt; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUTALO, Matt; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUTCHARD, Alex; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BUTCHARD, 'Butch' & Marie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
BUTCHART, A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BUTCHART, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUTCHART, C.G.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BUTCHART, Donald; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
BUTCHART, J.C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BUTCHART, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BUTCHART, Ralph & Meryle; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
BUTCHART, Thelma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUTCHART, Thelma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUTCHART, W.E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
BUTCHART, W.W. "Bill"; Looking Back; Edmonton
BUTCHER, B. (Mike); Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUTCHER, Bert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUTCHER, Caroline; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, Charles Seymer; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, Cyril; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, Dan (Emma); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
BUTCHER, Dorothy; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTCHER, E.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BUTCHER, Erval; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, Eunice; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUTCHER, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUTCHER, George & Mabel; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
BUTCHER, George.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
BUTCHER, Jessie Thorns (Mrs. C. S.); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BUTCHER, Lloyd; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
BUTCHER, Merton.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHER, P T; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BUTCHER, Rev. Hubert; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
BUTCHER, Violet; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTCHERS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BUTEAU, Ann and Bill; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BUTEAU, Joanne (BONE); Duchess and District; Newell
BUTERMAN, Henry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUTERMAN, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUTERMAN; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BUTLAND, Brian & Donna (Toth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUTLER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, "Buller"; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUTLER, Albert George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BUTLER, Albert George; Dog Pound; Mountain View
BUTLER, Alma (Danielson); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTLER, Alma; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BUTLER, Asael & Effie; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BUTLER, Assel; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTLER, Betty Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Betty Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, Bill; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BUTLER, Billie Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Burley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Capt. W. F.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
BUTLER, Capt. W. F.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
BUTLER, Capt.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
BUTLER, Captain; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BUTLER, Charles Frederick; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BUTLER, Charles Henry; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BUTLER, Charles Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Charles M.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BUTLER, Charles Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Charles William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
BUTLER, Clive; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTLER, Cpl. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BUTLER, Curtis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUTLER, David; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
BUTLER, Delilah; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTLER, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Doris; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, Dr. B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTLER, Edna; 166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTLER, Elizabeth; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BUTLER, Elmoyne; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTLER, Elton; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
BUTLER, Ernest; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BUTLER, F. F.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BUTLER, F. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BUTLER, Frank & Eva; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
BUTLER, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUTLER, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUTLER, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUTLER, Fred & Clara (Schmitten); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUTLER, Frederick; Looking Back; Camrose
BUTLER, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
BUTLER, G.D. (Sgt); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
BUTLER, General; 7; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUTLER, George & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BUTLER, George W; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUTLER, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUTLER, George; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTLER, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUTLER, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUTLER, Harry & Margaret; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
BUTLER, Indian Dan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BUTLER, Jack & Kathleen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BUTLER, James Victor; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
BUTLER, Jimmie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
BUTLER, John & Harriet; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
BUTLER, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUTLER, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BUTLER, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BUTLER, Joseph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUTLER, Joyce; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BUTLER, Louis & Mary (WILSON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
BUTLER, Major; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
BUTLER, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUTLER, Mrs. F. C; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BUTLER, Noah J; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUTLER, Robert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUTLER, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BUTLER, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUTLER, Rodney; Through the Years; Red Deer
BUTLER, Rulon; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
BUTLER, Sam; Beaver Tales; Beaver
BUTLER, Sheila; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BUTLER, Shirley (Hagel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BUTLER, Sid; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUTLER, Sybil MacKenzie; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BUTLER, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTLER, Theresa; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, Thomas Edward; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
BUTLER, Thomas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
BUTLER, Tom; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUTLER, Tom; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
BUTLER, Ula; Barnwell History; Taber
BUTLER, Walter & Ida (Pederson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUTLER, Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLER, William Cleveland; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BUTLER, William; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
BUTLER, Yvonne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUTLER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
BUTLERS; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BUTLIN, F. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
BUTLIN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTLIN, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUTLIN, Joseph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTLIN, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTLIN, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUTLIN, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BUTNER, Blanche; 83,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Cornelius; 83,84,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Donald; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Earl (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Francis; 21,83,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Irl; 21,83,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Lou; 83,84,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Olna; 10,83,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Ora (Mrs); 176,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Ora; 21,78,83,84,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, R S; 8,83,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTNER, Vincent & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUTNER, Vincent (Vince); 21,83,84,101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTRENCHUK, Edward & Bernadette; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BUTRUILLE, Jean; Remember When; Kneehill
BUTSON, Dick; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BUTT, John; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
BUTTE, John; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
BUTTENBERG, Helmut; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BUTTERFIELD, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTTERFIELD, Charles & Amelia; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BUTTERFIELD, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTTERFIELD, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUTTERFIELD, L. M; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUTTERFIELD, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
BUTTERFIELD, Orville; Wagons to Wings; Warner
BUTTERFIELD, T. Jr.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTTERFIELD, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTTERFIELD, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BUTTERFIELD, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
BUTTERFIELDS; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
BUTTERICK, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
BUTTERMUR, Harry; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUTTERS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
BUTTERS, H.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUTTERS, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
BUTTERS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
BUTTERWICK, A (Mrs) (Sr); 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Arthur "Dad"; 37,38,39,40,42; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Arthur (Mrs); 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Effie; In The Beginning; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, George; 40; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Gordon Francis & Jessie (Cochrane); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BUTTERWICK, James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BUTTERWICK, Jim; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
BUTTERWICK, Mr; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Mrs (Sr); 30; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Mrs; 44,66,73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Roland; 42; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK, Rowland; 66; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWICK; 36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUTTERWORTH, F.C. (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
BUTTERWORTH, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
BUTTI, Olivia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BUTTINER, Fritz; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTTLE, Johnny; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
BUTTNER, Leo; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
BUTTON, Arthur; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
BUTTON, Cst. G. B. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
BUTTON, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
BUTTON, Sam; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
BUTTON, Sir Thomas; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
BUTTON, Thomas; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
BUTTS, Dick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUTTS, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
BUTTS, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
BUTTS, Jerome; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
BUTTS, L D (Mr & Mrs); 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTTS, L.D.; Battle River Country; Camrose
BUTTS, Louise (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUTTS, Marie Faryna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BUTTS, R; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUTTS, Russell J; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BUTUK, Paul; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BUTUK, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BUTYN, Jan; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUTZ, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
BUTZ, DeWitt; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BUTZ, Hans; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
BUTZ, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTZ, Jim; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BUTZ, John & Helen; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BUTZ, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
BUTZ, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BUTZ, Valerie nee Hallet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BUTZER, Ben; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
BUXTON, Annabelle; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
BUXTON, Anne; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
BUXTON, Bert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
BUXTON, Bill (Mrs); 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
BUXTON, Chris & Lily; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BUXTON, Clarence; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BUXTON, E.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
BUXTON, Ellen (Hackett); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
BUXTON, Ernest E.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BUXTON, Lisle; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BUXTON, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
BUXTON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
BUXTON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
BUYAR, Bernie & Debbie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUYAR, Debbie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
BUYAR, Joe & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUYAR, Maxim & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUYAR, Nikola & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUYAR, Peter & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUYER, Adam & Rose (Neher); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUYER, Art & Reada; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUYER, Daun & Phyllis (Schuler); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUYER, Jacob & Fredricka (Meidinger); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUYER, Morley & Shirley (Schuler); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
BUYERS, Jim and Mary; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BUYSELL, Louise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
BUZA, Mrs.; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
BUZAGON, Dan; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BUZAGON, Danny; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BUZAGON, Josie; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
BUZAK, Bill & Violet; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
BUZENIUS, Chris; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
BUZENUS, Christian & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUZENUS, Reinhold & Hilda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUZENUS, Samuel & Hulda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
BUZIAK, Gus & Janis (Dahlstedt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUZIAK, Kelly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUZIAK, Todd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
BUZUNIS, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BUZZARD, Avanel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Dona; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Hank & Tennie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Buzzard, Hank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUZZARD, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Meryl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Ralph & Anna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Ralph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Buzzard, Ralph; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
BUZZARD, Rufus & Eileen (BURKE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Rufus; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZARD, Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BUZZELL, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
BYAM, Dan; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
BYAM, F Daniel; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
BYAM, Kenneth & Viola; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
BYARS, John C; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BYBERG, Jons; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
BYBIOW, Mr & Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
BYDEN, Charles H.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
BYDEN, Mr. and Mrs. Charles H.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BYE, Andrew; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BYE, Bessie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
BYE, Cecil & Helen (Karpiuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BYE, Diane nee Schumacher; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
BYE, Dwight; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYE, Emma & Bud; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
BYE, Joe & Sally (Giles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
BYE, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BYE, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BYE, Robert & Marian (Martinson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BYE, Roy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
BYE, Virgil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BYE, Virgil; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYE, Wallace; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
BYE, Willmot & Irene (Livingston); Under Eight Flags; Warner
BYE; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
BYE; Remember When; Kneehill
BYENTON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BYER, Amos; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
BYER, Bruno; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
BYER, Carl & Audrey; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BYER, Charles & Agnes; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
BYER, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BYER, Dr. J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BYER, George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BYER, Jan; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYER, John & Olive; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BYER, Judy (two stories); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BYER, Lawrence & Stella; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
BYER, Mary; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYER, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
BYER, Sam & Mary Ann; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
BYER, Tony; 135; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYERS, Anthony; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
BYERS, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
BYERS, Bill; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
BYERS, Charles; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYERS, Dr.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BYERS, Everett; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BYERS, Fred; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
BYERS, George; The Park Country; Red Deer
BYERS, Helen; 139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYERS, J.E.; Still God's Country; Stettler
BYERS, Janie; 63; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BYERS, John & Lizzie; Duchess and District; Newell
BYERS, Kathleen (Staniland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
BYERS, Laurie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
BYERS, Linda Charest (Harris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
BYERS, Mel; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
BYERS, Paul; Duchess and District; Newell
BYERS, Richard; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BYERS, Tex; 63,64,66,77,172,183,278; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BYERS, Thomas; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BYERS, Tom; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
BYERS, Tony; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
BYERS, William and Florence; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
BYERS, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
BYERS, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
BYERS; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
BYERSDORF, Henry & Laura (Thompson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
BYFORD, James; Beaver Tales; Beaver
BYFORD, James; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
BYGROVE, Billy & Janet (Buist); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
BYGROVE, Billy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BYGROVE; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
BYKEWICH, Mike; 41,42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BYKEWICH, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BYKEWICH, Nick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BYKEWICH, Steve; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
BYLER, Joe, Joni; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
BYLER, Warren James; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
BYLO, Anne (HAMERS); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BYLO, Frank & Pauline; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
BYLO, Natalie; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYRAM, E J (Mrs); 250; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
BYRAM, Family; The Park Country; Red Deer
BYRAM; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
BYRD, Rev Robert; KIK Country; Rockyview
BYRNE, Harold; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
BYRNE, John & Elizabeth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BYRNE, John & Lizzie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BYRNE, Marguerite Jacobs; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
BYRNE, Martin & Elizabeth (TYNAN); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BYRNE, Martin & Elizabeth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BYRNE, Matthew; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
BYRNE, Owen & Beatrice; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BYRNE, Owen & Beatrice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
BYRNE, Ralph & Mary Anne (ALLEN); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
BYRNES BROTHERS; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
BYRNES, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BYRNES, Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BYRNES, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BYRNES, Telegrapher; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
BYRNES, Tom; 188; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYRNES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
BYRON, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
BYRON, Cecil; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
BYRON, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
BYRON, Percy; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
BYRRELL, McDermid; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
BYRT, Francis & Violet; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
BYRTUS, George & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
BYRTUS, Sharon; 203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
BYSTEDT, Murray; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
BYSTERVELD, Barry & Marjorie; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Barry; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Casey; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Gary; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Jake; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Peter; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTERVELD, Randall; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Albert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Axel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Axel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Barry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Bernie; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Burdette; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Burness; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Calvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Doris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Gerald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Gladys (Ed Bolton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Gloria. (C. VenderLeek); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Gordon; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BYSTROM, Gust; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BYSTROM, H.S. 'Bert'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Ida (Smith); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, J. Bernard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
BYSTROM, Janet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, John Oliver; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BYSTROM, Kathleen (Kay)( Baldwin); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Leonard Jr; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Leonard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Lloyd; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Lloyd; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Margaret Marion (Inglis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Marjorie (Patjas); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, S. Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Swan; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Swan; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
BYSTROM, Victor; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
BYSTROM; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
BYTTET, Einar; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
BYTTYNEN, Aroldo 'Dick'; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BYTTYNEN, John L.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
BYVANK Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
BYVANK, Barney; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BYVANK, Ken & Jeanne; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BYVANK, Marlaine; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
BYVANK, Merv & Marlaine; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BYVANK, Raymond & Francine; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BYVANK, Terry & Kari; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BYVANK, Wm. (Bill) & Eva; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
BYWATER, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
BYWATERS, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
BZOWY, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb