Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

CAB; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CABAJ, Ted; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CABANA, Delphis; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CABANA, George; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CABANA; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
CABAY, Mike; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CABELKA, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CABLE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
CABLE, Bertram Robert & Laura; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CABLE, Bob; 147; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CABLE, George James Arthur & Leonard Robert; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CABLE, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CABLE, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CABLE, Pearl; 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CABOT, John; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
Cabot, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CADDEN, Jack; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CADDENHEAD Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CADDY, Colleen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Gene m. Debbie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Geoff; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Jerry m. Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Jessie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Jim m. Sharon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Joan (Donald); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, John m. Colleen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Laura; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Sarah; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADDY, Sheila; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CADE, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CADE, Sam; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CADE, Sam; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CADENHEAD, Captain; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CADENHEAD, Carrie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Carrie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Doug; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CADENHEAD, Doug; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Douglas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Douglas; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Harriet; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Hassard; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Hassard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD, Mrs. H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CADENHEAD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CADERRE; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CADGER, James & Annabelle; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CADGER, Walter James; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CADIEUX, Jeanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CADMAN, Clark; 145; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CADMAN, Enoch; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CADMAN, Gordon & Sally (Watkins); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CADMAN, Jean; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CADMAN, T.G.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CADMAN, Velma; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CADMUS, Dick; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CADOGAN, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CADOGAN, Thomas; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
CADOGAN, Tom; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CADOR, A.L.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CADOR, Al; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CADOTTE; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CADOWSKI, Andrew; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CADWALLADER, Fred; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CADWALLER, John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CADWELL, Ralph - 269; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CADY, Wm; KIK Country; Rockyview
CAEL, Eugene B.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CAER, Rev. Father; The Battle River Valley; Province
CAESAR, Ann; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CAFFELLE, Susan; The English Colony; Wheatland
CAFFELLE; Through the Years; Foothills
CAGE, Alma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAGE, Annie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAGE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAGE, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAGE, W. & A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CAGE, Wes; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAGE, Wesley & Amanda; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAGE, Wesley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAGE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAHILL, J.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAHILL, Karen nee Carritt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAHMPAGNE, Louise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CAHOON, Abe; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CAHOON, Allan & Jane (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAHOON, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAHOON, Gale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAHOON, Glen & Shirley (Hutton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CAHOON, Harlan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAHOON, Jim; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAHOON, Ken; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAHOON, Lawrence; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CAHOON, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAHOON, Marilyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAHOON, Norma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAHOON, Patricia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CAHOON, Rex & Macge (Nilsson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAHOON, Rex & Margaret (Nilsson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAHOON, Rex & Margaret (Nilsson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CAIDERBANK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAIL, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAIL, Frank; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAIL, George; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAIL, John Jr.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAIL, John Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAILES, Mr. and Mrs. Tom; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CAIN, Bill; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CAIN, Boyd & Faye; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CAIN, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CAIN, Rex; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CAIN, Samuel; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CAIN; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CAINE, Harry & Bertha; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAINE, Martin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAINE, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAINS, Bill; The Battle River Valley; Province
CAIRD, J.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAIRNS Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CAIRNS, Alex; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CAIRNS, Andy; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CAIRNS, Andy; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CAIRNS, Arthur; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAIRNS, Dan & Helen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAIRNS, Elizabeth (CURRIE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAIRNS, Family Roy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAIRNS, George; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAIRNS, Hazel Edwin (Stubby); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CAIRNS, J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAIRNS, James A.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CAIRNS, James; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAIRNS, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CAIRNS, L.Y.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CAIRNS, L.Y.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAIRNS, L.Y.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CAIRNS, Margaret; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAIRNS, Mel; 67; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
Cairns, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAIRNS, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAIRNS, Norman; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAIRNS, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAIRNS, Robert S.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CAIRNS, Stub; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CAIRNS, Thom; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAIRNS, Thomas; 88,186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAIRNS, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAIRNS, Thos; 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAIRNS, Tom; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CAIRNS, Tommy; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAIRNS, W.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAIRNS, W.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAIRNS; 1; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CAIRNS; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAITHNESS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CAITHNESS, James; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CAITHNESS, Stan; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAJKA, Joe; Barnwell History; Taber
CAKE, Charles; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAKE, George Henry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAKE, George Jr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAKE, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CALAHOO, Chief; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALAHOO, Dennis & Rose; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CALAHOO, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALAHOO, V (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALAHOO, Victoria Bellcour (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALAHOOS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALAIS, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CALANDAR, Mr & Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CALBERRY, Clayton; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CALDECOTT, Dick; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CALDER, Alex; KIK Country; Rockyview
CALDER, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALDER, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CALDER, Brothers; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
CALDER, Duncan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CALDER, F.A.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CALDER, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CALDER, H.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALDER, Hugh; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALDER, Insp. J.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CALDER, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CALDER, James; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CALDER, Jim; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CALDER, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CALDER, John Cowan & Agnes; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CALDER, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CALDER, Louis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CALDER, Mary; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CALDER, Paul; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CALDER, Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CALDER, William Andrew; Hills of Home; Warner
CALDER; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CALDER; Hills of Home; Warner
CALDER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALDERON, A.M.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CALDERWOOD, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CALDERWOOD, David; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CALDERWOOD, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CALDERWOOD; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CALDERWOOD; Our Foothills; Foothills
CALDICOTT, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CALDWELL, A (RN); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, A. Alvin; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, A.B.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CALDWELL, A.E. (Don); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CALDWELL, Abbey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Adair & Edna; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Alf & Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CALDWELL, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Bessie (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Bill & Edna; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CALDWELL, Bill & Edna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CALDWELL, Bill and Susan; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
CALDWELL, Bill; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CALDWELL, Bill; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Caldwell, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CALDWELL, Billy; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CALDWELL, Brad; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Carolyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CALDWELL, Connie Gay; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CALDWELL, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALDWELL, Donald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Dorinda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Dr. A. E. & Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CALDWELL, E E (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Earl; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Emily; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Ernest A.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Esie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CALDWELL, Esther; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CALDWELL, Gary & Vicki Lee (Perkins); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Gavin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALDWELL, Gavin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Gavin; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CALDWELL, Gordon & Sherron (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Grant & Undine; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Hugh; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Jack; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CALDWELL, Jack; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CALDWELL, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALDWELL, Jaimie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CALDWELL, Jean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Joan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CALDWELL, Joel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Johanna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, John Leander; Remember When; Kneehill
CALDWELL, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CALDWELL, Jonathan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Joshua; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Keith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Ken; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CALDWELL, Lucille Drummond; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CALDWELL, Lyman; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CALDWELL, Marion; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALDWELL, Max; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, Melba; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CALDWELL, Melissa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Mildred Little; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CALDWELL, Miss (Mrs Diehl); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CALDWELL, Miss; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CALDWELL, Montgomery & Lydia (Carr); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CALDWELL, Nora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALDWELL, R R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CALDWELL, Ralston; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALDWELL, Ray; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CALDWELL, Rod & Glenna (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Roy; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CALDWELL, Sarah; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CALDWELL, Shannon; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CALDWELL, Tom; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CALDWELL, W.J.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CALDWELL, W.L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALDWELL, Walter H; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CALDWELL, William L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALDWELL, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
CALDWELL, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CALDWELL, Wm; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CALDWELL; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CALDWELL; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CALDWELL; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CALDWELL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CALDWELL; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CALEFFI, Gino; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CALERWOOD, Grace; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CALES, Lillian; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CALETTI, Paul Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CALEY, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
Calf Child; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CALFAS, Harry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CALGARY, (Bishop of); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALHIHOO, Dan & Delia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALHOON, Zoda; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CALHOON, Zyrus; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
CALHOUN, Darrell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CALHOUN, J.C; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CALHOUN, Josephine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CALHOUN, O. G.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CALHOUN, Ron; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CALHOUN, Thomas; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
CALHOUN; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CALIFF, D. C; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CALIGNON, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CALIHOO, Michel; 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CALKIN, "Doc"; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CALKIN, H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALKINS Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALKINS, Beulah; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALKINS, Charles; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALKINS, Charles; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CALKINS, D. G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CALKINS, Earn.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CALKINS, Elmer; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALKINS, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CALKINS, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CALKINS, Fred; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CALKINS, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CALKINS, H.C. "Doc"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALKINS, J. A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CALKINS, Jim; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CALKINS, Orville; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CALKINS, Ralph; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
CALKINS, Richard James; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CALKINS, Russell; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CALKINS, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CALKINS, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CALL, Cliff; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CALLAGHAN, Brian (Pat); Through the Years; Red Deer
CALLAGHAN, Daniel; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
CALLAGHAN, Dennis; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CALLAGHAN, Dennis; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CALLAGHAN, Edward L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CALLAGHAN, Findlay Iris E; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
CALLAGHAN, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CALLAGHAN, Irene; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CALLAGHAN, J.J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CALLAGHAN, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CALLAGHAN, McCarthy Grace (Mrs); Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
CALLAGHAN, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CALLAGHAN, Patrick & Elizabeth; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CALLAGHAN, Patrick William & Mary Elizabeth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CALLAGHAN, Patrick William & Mary Elizabeth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CALLAGHAN, Wilfred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CALLAHAN, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CALLAHAN, Charles Francis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CALLAHAN, Charles Francis; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CALLAHAN, Dennis; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CALLAHAN, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CALLAHAN, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CALLAHOO, Ben & Rosalie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLAHOO, Veronica (Courtepatte); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLAN, Albert John; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CALLAN, Alvin Lorne; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CALLAN, Cecil & Josephine; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CALLAN, Cecil; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CALLAN, Fred & Jeanette; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CALLAN, Irene; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CALLAN, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CALLAN, Robert John; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CALLANDER, Esther; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CALLANDER, Helen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CALLANDER; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CALLAWAY Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CALLAWAY, A A "Ted"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Alfred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Amy (Hughes); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Ann Maria; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Barbara; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Clarence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Debra; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, EJ; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Evelyn; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Harold; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CALLAWAY, Harold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Jean; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Joseph P; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Mamie (Balantyne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Miriam (Johnson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, R A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Susan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLAWAY, Yvonne (Blow); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALLBECK, A.A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CALLBECK, Doctor; The Battle River Valley; Province
CALLBECK, Elsie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CALLBECK; The Lantern Years; Provost
CALLENDER, Irene; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CALLEO, Louie; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CALLIES, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
CALLIES, Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CALLIES, Ralph; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CALLIHAN, Vein; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CALLIHOO Family; The First Metis; 
CALLIHOO, Albert; The First Metis; 
CALLIHOO, Berdie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIHOO, Carol (McDonald); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Clarence (Mickey) & Leona; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Colleen (Sauer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Dan & Delia; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Debbie (Domke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Don; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Donald & Margaret; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Ernest & Deiina (Gravel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Ernest & Delina; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Gary & Karen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Gayle (Stoklosa); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Henry Frederick; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CALLIHOO, Irene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Lawrence & Evelyn (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Lawrence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Lorraine (Neale); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Louis; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CALLIHOO, Michael & Barbara; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Mickey & Leona; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CALLIHOO, Mickey (Clarence); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Mike & Barbara (Schooler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Mike & Barbara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Mrs. D; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Norman & Ramona; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Norman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Patrick; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIHOO, Ron & Ramona (Mitzi) (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Ronald & Mitsy (Bourgeois); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Roy & Ramona; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Samuel; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIHOO, Shelley, Rodney, Rhonda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Terry & Betsy; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CALLIHOO, Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Theresa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Valerie, Lyle, Wayne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CALLIHOO, Victoria; The First Metis; 
CALLIHOO, Vital V.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CALLIHOO, W.J.; The First Metis; 
CALLIHOO, Yvonne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIHOU, Louis; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIHOU, Oakwell; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIHOU, Peter John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLINGBULL, Antoine; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CALLIOU, Adam; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Archie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Ben; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CALLIOU, Ben; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CALLIOU, Ben; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Dave; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIOU, Dave; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CALLIOU, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Eddie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Esau; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Henry & Lucy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CALLIOU, Jean Felix; The First Metis; 
CALLIOU, Joe; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CALLIOU, Joe; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIOU, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CALLIOU, Lottie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CALLIOU, Louie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Louis & Ann; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CALLIOU, Louis; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CALLIOU, Louise; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CALLIOU, Malcolm; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CALLIOU, Norbert; The First Metis; 
CALLIOU, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLIOU, Wm; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CALLIOU; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CALLIOUX, Bill & Verna (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CALLIOUX, Elizabeth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CALLISON & WILLIAMSON; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CALLISON & WILLIAMSON; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CALLISON, Betty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Delores; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Doris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CALLISON, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Gay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Guy; Through the Years; Red Deer
CALLISON, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Lash; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Lloyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Lynch; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Pat; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Ruth; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISON, Tom; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CALLISON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISTER, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISTER, J.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CALLISTER, Jack & Kitty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CALLOWAY, Carol; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CALLOWAY, Don; Barnwell History; Taber
CALLOWAY, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
CALLOWAY, Tom; Barnwell History; Taber
CALLUM, Candice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALLUM, Carri; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALLUM, Chad; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALLUM, Joan (Stone); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALLUM, Wm; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALMS, Stub & Hilda; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CALNAN, Mary and Fred; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CALON, Ed; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CALON, Eugene; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CALON, F. G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CALON, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CALON; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CALOREN, Fred; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CALOREN, John & Bessie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CALOW, Cst. M. N. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CALOW, Shelly; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CALPAS, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CALQOHOUN, Mike; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CALQUHOUN, O. G; Snake Valley; Vulcan
Calquhoun, O.G.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CALRYMPLE, Wallace; Early Furrows; Provost
CAL'S DODGERS; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CALUORI, Archie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CALUORI, Archie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CALVER, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
CALVERLEY, Gail Ward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CALVERLEY, H.W.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CALVERLEY, Harold & Dorothea; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CALVERLEY, Michael & Gwen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALVERT, Albert & Marion; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, Albert & Neoma; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, Albert; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, Alberta; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CALVERT, Alvin L. & Mary V.; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, C P; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CALVERT, Carles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALVERT, Cecil; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CALVERT, Charlie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CALVERT, Colleen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALVERT, Delbert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALVERT, Dorothy (Bateman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CALVERT, Edward Francis; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, George, John William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CALVERT, Gertrude; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, H.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CALVERT, Harry & Catherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, Herbert Croft; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, J.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CALVERT, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CALVERT, Joe & Anni; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, John Alexander McDonald; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, Joseph Neville; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, Joseph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CALVERT, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CALVERT, Ken; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CALVERT, Lafeyette; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CALVERT, Mrs.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CALVERT, Patricia (Easton); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CALVERT, Robert & Ann Jane; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CALVERT, Robert A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CALVERT, Robert H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CALVERT, Robert Henry; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, Robert Roland & Gertrude; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, Samuel Wesley; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, Warnock Francis; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CALVERT, Wm. Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CALVERT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CALVERT; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CALVERTS, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CALVILLE, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CALVIN, George; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CALVIN, Kate; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CALWAIT, Justin; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CAMBELL, A. J.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CAMBELL, Scotty; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
CAMBELL, Thomas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAMBRIA; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAMBRIDGE Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CAMBRIDGE, Allan & Francis (Brownfield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMBRIDGE, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMBRIDGE, Harold & Laura; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAMBRIDGE, Harold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMBRIDGE, Mrs. Ann; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CAMBRIDGE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAMDEN, Harry & Phyllis (Binyon); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CAMDEN, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAMELON, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMENISH, Jake; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CAMERON & WILLIS; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CAMERON BROTHERS; 187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CAMERON Jr., Alec & Jean; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMERON SADAVA, Anne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMERON Sr., Alec & Margaret; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMERON Story; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CAMERON, A.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CAMERON, A.V.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMERON, Agnes Dean; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMERON, Agnes Dean; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CAMERON, Agnes Dean; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAMERON, Agnes Deans; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMERON, Agnes Deans; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CAMERON, Agnes Deans; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAMERON, Al; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CAMERON, Alan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMERON, Albert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMERON, Albert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CAMERON, Alex A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Alex; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Alex; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAMERON, Alex; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CAMERON, Alex; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMERON, Alex; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMERON, Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Allen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Alma; 33,34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Alma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Amos & S.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CAMERON, Amos A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMERON, Andy; Looking Back; Camrose
CAMERON, Angus; Battle River Country; Camrose
CAMERON, Angus; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
CAMERON, Angus; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CAMERON, Ann; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Anna; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CAMERON, Annie (Mrs); 52,166; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Annie; 33,34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Archie & Florence; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Archie; 3,52,194; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Archie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAMERON, Archie; Looking Back; Camrose
CAMERON, Archie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMERON, Arthur; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, B. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMERON, Barbara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMERON, Barbara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Bertha nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAMERON, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Btll; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CAMERON, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CAMERON, Cathy May; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMERON, Charles; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAMERON, Charles; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CAMERON, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CAMERON, Charlie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CAMERON, Clarence; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMERON, Clifford; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMERON, Constable T.J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAMERON, Cst. R. J. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMERON, D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CAMERON, D.E.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CAMERON, D; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CAMERON, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Dan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMERON, Dan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMERON, Daniel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Darren & Myrna (Bye); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAMERON, Dave; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMERON, Don & Carmen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Donald & Muriel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAMERON, Donald (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Donald (Scotty), Phyllis; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CAMERON, Donald (Sr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Donald; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CAMERON, Donald; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAMERON, Donald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAMERON, Donald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Donald; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMERON, Donna (Winkler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMERON, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Dougald; Looking Back; Camrose
CAMERON, Douglas; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMERON, Dr. Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMERON, Duncan & Chrissie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON, Duncan; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CAMERON, Duncan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMERON, Duncan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CAMERON, E.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
CAMERON, E.C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CAMERON, Eddie & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMERON, Edward "Ted"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Elizabeth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Ellen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Elwood; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Ernest P.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CAMERON, Ernie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CAMERON, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Evan & Anne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CAMERON, F.L.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CAMERON, Flora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Florence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Frances; 33,34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Frances; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Frank E (Mr & Mrs); 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Frank Edward; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Frank; 34,162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Frank; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CAMERON, Fred & Margaret; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CAMERON, Fred; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CAMERON, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAMERON, Fred; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CAMERON, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAMERON, Fred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMERON, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMERON, Fred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CAMERON, G.l. (Cam); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CAMERON, G; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, George & Gurtha (Umbach); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CAMERON, George; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMERON, Gordon & Hilda; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAMERON, Gordon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMERON, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMERON, H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMERON, Harry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMERON, Harry; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CAMERON, hazel; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CAMERON, Heather & Wayne Pettipas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMERON, Helen; 33,34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Hon. Neil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMERON, Howard; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMERON, Hugh & Margaret; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CAMERON, Hugh; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAMERON, Hugh; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMERON, Irene Mrs; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMERON, Irene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CAMERON, J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CAMERON, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CAMERON, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMERON, Jack; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CAMERON, James & Carole; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMERON, James; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CAMERON, James; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CAMERON, Jane; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Janet (Mailer); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMERON, Jas; 121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMERON, Jean; 34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Jeanne; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMERON, Jim; 33,34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Jim; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
CAMERON, Jim; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMERON, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Jimmie; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CAMERON, John Alexander; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMERON, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CAMERON, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMERON, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMERON, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMERON, John; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CAMERON, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
CAMERON, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CAMERON, Johnny; The English Colony; Wheatland
CAMERON, K.A. (Alex); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAMERON, Kenneth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMERON, Kenneth; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMERON, Kenneth; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMERON, Leah; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAMERON, Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CAMERON, Lenora (Johnson); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAMERON, Lewis; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAMERON, Lillian; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Lionel; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMERON, Lloyd; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Locklan; Times to Remember; Acadia
CAMERON, Lorne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Louise; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CAMERON, Lyman & Claire; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMERON, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CAMERON, M.J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CAMERON, Mabel (Fiske); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMERON, Mabel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Mac & Elizabeth; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMERON, Mack & Betty (McIntosh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMERON, Madge; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Malcolm "Mac"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Margaret; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CAMERON, Mark & Euphemia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON, Mark; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CAMERON, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Matt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAMERON, Maud; 30; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Maude (dau); 33,34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Miss N.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CAMERON, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Mr. (See Elevator Saga UGG); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMERON, Mr. Alex; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMERON, Mr; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Mrs. C. S. S; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAMERON, Mrs; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, N. B; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CAMERON, Nan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON, Nancy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON, Neil; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CAMERON, Neil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMERON, Pete & Kathleen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMERON, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CAMERON, Peter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMERON, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Rae; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMERON, Ray; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CAMERON, Reid; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMERON, Richard & Sherry (Ratz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAMERON, Robert & Annie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMERON, Robert & Katherine; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CAMERON, Robert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON, Robt; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMERON, Roderick; Barnwell History; Taber
CAMERON, Ron; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMERON, Rose; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMERON, Ross; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
CAMERON, Roy & Anna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON, Roy (Jr); 34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Roy (Sr); 34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, Roy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAMERON, Sam; 247,284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Samuel Hugh; 273; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMERON, Scott & Pam; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON, Simon; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CAMERON, Stewart; Through the Years; Foothills
CAMERON, Susan nee Dietz; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAMERON, Ted; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMERON, Thomas B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMERON, Thomas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMERON, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CAMERON, Tim; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CAMERON, W B; 7,27,34,42,76,144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, W.B; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
Cameron, W.S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMERON, Wilfred & Jenny; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CAMERON, Will; The Battle River Valley; Province
CAMERON, William & Grace; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON, William B; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAMERON, William Bleasdell; 34,35; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMERON, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CAMERON, William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CAMERON, William; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CAMERON, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CAMERON, Willie; The Lantern Years; Provost
CAMERON, Wm G & Shirley; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMERON; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CAMERON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMERON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMERON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CAMERON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CAMERONS, of Innisfail; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
CAMEY, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMIER, Dick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMIES, Insp. E. J; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMIES, Sgt; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CAMIN, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CAMIRE, Joseph Albert; Remember When; Kneehill
CAMIRE, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CAMMACK, Lorena; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMMACK, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
Cammaert, Emil M; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMMAERT, Emile; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CAMMAERT, Family; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
Cammaert, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMMAERT, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CAMMIDGE Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CAMMIDGE, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CAMMIDGE, Gertrude; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMOE, Uncle; 5; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CAMP, Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMP, Denton; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CAMP, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMP, Jesse; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CAMP, John William (Billy); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMP, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMP, Stanley (Mrs); 118; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMP, Thomas & Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMP; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAMPBELL Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL BROS; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CAMPBELL Clan; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CAMPBELL Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMPBELL Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, "Bear Lake"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, A G; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL, A J; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CAMPBELL, A. J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CAMPBELL, A. M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, A. St. A.; The English Colony; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, A.D; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAMPBELL, A.M. - 244; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CAMPBELL, A.R.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CAMPBELL, A.S.; Early Furrows; Provost
CAMPBELL, Adelaine (SIMONSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Adrienne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Albert & Sadie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, Albert and Toots; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAMPBELL, Albert; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Albert; Still God's Country; Stettler
CAMPBELL, Albert; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CAMPBELL, Alex (Slick); Our Foothills; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Alex; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CAMPBELL, Alex; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Alexander; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Alexander; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CAMPBELL, Alexis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Alf; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Allen & Irene; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Allister; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Andrea; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Andrew (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL, Andrew; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Angus "Scotty"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Angus; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Angus; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Angus; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Anne (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL, Archie (Mr & Mrs); 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Archie J.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Archie; 35,36,37,82,184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Archie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Archie; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CAMPBELL, Archie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Archie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Archie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, Archie; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Archie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
CAMPBELL, Arthur & Elaine (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Austin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Automatic; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Barbara; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Ben; 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Bert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CAMPBELL, Bev (McKenzie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Bill & Agnes; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAMPBELL, Bill & Hilda; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Bill; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAMPBELL, Bill; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
Campbell, Billie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Billy; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Blaine; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CAMPBELL, Bob & Leona (Ratz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Bob; The English Colony; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Bob; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Brad; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAMPBELL, Brian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Brother; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CAMPBELL, Bruce & Theresa; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Bruce and Leona; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAMPBELL, Bryce; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, Burns; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, C S; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, C. W; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CAMPBELL, C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAMPBELL, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CAMPBELL, C.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMPBELL, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CAMPBELL, C.D.; Life and Legends; Foothills
CAMPBELL, C.W.; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CAMPBELL, C.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Cal; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Cameron; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, 'Cap' Bob & Stella; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Carl; Remember When; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Carl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Carman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Carol; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CAMPBELL, Carolyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Catherine; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Cecil & Esther; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Cecil; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CAMPBELL, Charles & Emily; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Charles Hiram; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAMPBELL, Charlie & Annie; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Charlie; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Children; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Christina (Mrs); 274; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Christina; 253; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Claire "Fritz"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Clara (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Clarence; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Clarence; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Clarisse; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Clark Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Clark; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, CLement; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CAMPBELL, Clint; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
CAMPBELL, Clyde; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Cohn & Mabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Cohn & Michelle (Fowler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Cohn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Cohn; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CAMPBELL, Colin & Piep; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CAMPBELL, Colin (Meadowview); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Colin; 116,167; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, Colin; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Colin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Colin; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, Colin; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CAMPBELL, Colin; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, Colin; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Colin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Campbell, Colin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Collin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Corey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Courtney; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Cst. P. B. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMPBELL, Curtis & Henka; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, Curtis & Henka; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAMPBELL, D (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, D. J; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, D.K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Dale Forest; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Dallas & Laverne; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Dan & Winnifred (Geiger); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Dan (Mrs); 21; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Dan B.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Dan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Dan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Dan; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CAMPBELL, Dan; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAMPBELL, Dan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Dan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Daniel & Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, David; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMPBELL, David; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Dean Perry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Dee and Marilyn; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAMPBELL, Dolena (McLean); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Don; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Don; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Don; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAMPBELL, Don; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, Donald & Jennie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Donald (Dan); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Donald A. Sr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Donald J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Donald Jr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Donald M; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Donald; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Donald; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CAMPBELL, Dorothy (Shackleton); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Dorothy; 126; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, Doug & Irene; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Douglas & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, Douglas; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Dr. A. B; Our Foothills; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Dr. Dan; Life and Legends; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Dr.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAMPBELL, Duncan H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CAMPBELL, Duncan; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Duncan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Duncan; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, Duncan; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAMPBELL, Duncan; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Earl; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CAMPBELL, Earl; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Ed. Hugh; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Edith Mrs; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Edith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Edith; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CAMPBELL, Edwin D; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CAMPBELL, Effie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Elenor; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Elmer & Addie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Elmer; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Enid; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Eric & Ethel; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Ernest; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Ernest; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Ernest; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Ernest; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Ernie & Evelyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Ernie (Mr & Mrs); 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Ernie; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Ernie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Ernie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Esther (OTTERBEIN); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Ethel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CAMPBELL, Florence (LAWRENCE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Florence Lawrence; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAMPBELL, Florence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Francis & Kathleen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, Frank & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Frank & Veva; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Frank; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Frank; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, Fred; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, Fritz & Evelyn (Towle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Gary; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAMPBELL, Genice; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAMPBELL, George & Bob; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, George & Edith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, George & Gertie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, George & Grace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, George & Irene; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, George & Nora; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CAMPBELL, George (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL, George Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, George M.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CAMPBELL, George Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, George T.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMPBELL, George W. "Automatic"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, George; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Georgia; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CAMPBELL, Gertie; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Gladys; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CAMPBELL, Gladys; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Gladys; Remember When; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Gladys; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
Campbell, Glen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Glenn; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, Gordon; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Gordon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CAMPBELL, Gordon; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, Gordon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, Gordon; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAMPBELL, Grace; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Graham; 277; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, Graham; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Gwendolyn Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, H.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, H.B.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, H.B.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, H.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Happy; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Happy; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CAMPBELL, Harold; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CAMPBELL, Harry & Cora; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Harry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Hattie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Hazel (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Hector & Laurena (Lorraine); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Hector; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Helen (GORMAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Helen (Gorman); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Helen Joan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Henrietta; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Henrietta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAMPBELL, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Herb & Edith; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Herb; Barnwell History; Taber
CAMPBELL, Herbert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Hilda; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Hilton; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Homer; 37,38,47,185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Hubert & Mattie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMPBELL, Hubert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAMPBELL, Hugh I; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Hugh II; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Hugh lll; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Hugh; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CAMPBELL, Hugh; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Hugh; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CAMPBELL, Hugh; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Hugh; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Ian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Ina; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Irvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Isabel M.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Isabell; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAMPBELL, J W; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CAMPBELL, J. E.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
Campbell, J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, J.E. 'Ted'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMPBELL, J.E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, J.K. & Annie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, J.R. & Shirley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Jack & Eva; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Jack & Myrta (Storms); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Jack & Myrtie (Storms); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Jack & Norma; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Jack & Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Jack Valentine; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Jack; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CAMPBELL, Jack; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAMPBELL, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Jack; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CAMPBELL, Jack; Remember When; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Jack; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Jack; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CAMPBELL, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
Campbell, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Jacqueline; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, James & Almira; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CAMPBELL, James & Almira; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CAMPBELL, James & Gladys (Gross); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, James & Janet; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, James & Janet; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, James & Lil; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CAMPBELL, James & Sylvia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, James; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CAMPBELL, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL, James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, Jane (Dahlstedt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Jean (Stewart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Jean nee Bell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Jennifer; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CAMPBELL, Jessie; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Jill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Jim & Diana (Long); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAMPBELL, Jim & Gladys; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Jim; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Joan; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Joel & Alice; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CAMPBELL, John & Alice (Hollinquist); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAMPBELL, John & Louise; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, John & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, John & Ruby (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, John & Ruby; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMPBELL, John A.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, John Alexander; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, John C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, John D. Jr.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CAMPBELL, John D. Sr.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CAMPBELL, John E; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, John Furgeson; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, John Malcolm "SilverTip"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMPBELL, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, John; Barnwell History; Taber
CAMPBELL, John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
CAMPBELL, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
CAMPBELL, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, John; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CAMPBELL, Johnny; Barnwell History; Taber
CAMPBELL, Johnny; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CAMPBELL, Johnny; The Park Country; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Johnny; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Johnson; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Johnson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Joseph & Susan; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CAMPBELL, Julia; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Kate & Ernie (Gibbons); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Kate; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, Kathleen (Kae); For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CAMPBELL, Kathleen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CAMPBELL, Keith; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, Kelly; Remember When; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Ken; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Kenneth; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAMPBELL, L. Bradford; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, L. Dickson; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Lascelle (Les); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Laura & Evert Ost; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Laura (Ost)(Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Laurence; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, Lawrence E.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CAMPBELL, Lazell; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Leighton & Louise; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Leslie & June (FLETT); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Leslie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Leslie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CAMPBELL, Lester & Isabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Lester & Roanna; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Lester; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CAMPBELL, Lester; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CAMPBELL, Lester; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Lexie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Lexie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Lily; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Linda; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMPBELL, Lloyd (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMPBELL, Lloyd B.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMPBELL, Lochlan (See Viking School Music Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMPBELL, Lois Darlene (Chris Dittmer); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Lois; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Loren; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Loretta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Lorne; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Malbon & Elina; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CAMPBELL, Malbon & Elina; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CAMPBELL, Malcolm; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Malcolm; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Malcolm; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Manson; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, Margaret (Miss); 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Marie; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Marlene (Chapman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Mary (Brazel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Mary (Brazel); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Mary (EDWARDS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Mary (Edwards); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Mary Hannah; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Mary Rosalie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CAMPBELL, Mary; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Mary; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CAMPBELL, Matthew & Mary; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CAMPBELL, Max; The Battle River Valley; Province
CAMPBELL, Merrick; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Michael, Scott, Susan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Mildred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CAMPBELL, Millicent; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Milton & Ethel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Milton & Evalyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Miss J.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Miss; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Mr. Robert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Mr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Mr; 150; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Mr; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Mrs (sis/o Jack Dolling); 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
Campbell, Mrs. Billie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Mrs. Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Mrs. Robert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Mrs; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CAMPBELL, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, N.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAMPBELL, Neil; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Neil; Battle River Country; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Neil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Neil; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Neil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Neil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Nell; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CAMPBELL, Noran (SIMONSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Norman & Edna; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CAMPBELL, Norman & Kathleen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, Oliver & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CAMPBELL, Oliver; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Ora; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Orlene; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CAMPBELL, Orlie (See Garages); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMPBELL, P. D.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, P.J.; Barnwell History; Taber
CAMPBELL, Paul & Lila; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CAMPBELL, Paul; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Paul; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Peggy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMPBELL, Perry; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAMPBELL, Pete & Viola; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAMPBELL, Pete; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, Peter & Linda (Marshall); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Peter (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL, Peter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Peter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, R J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, R. Victor; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMPBELL, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CAMPBELL, R.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, R.W.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CAMPBELL, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Ray & Beth; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Ray; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Ray; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CAMPBELL, Ray; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Raymond; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CAMPBELL, Raymond; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Reg; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Rev. George; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CAMPBELL, Rev. Peter; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Rev. Peter; The Battle River Valley; Province
Campbell, Rev. Peter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Robert Bowman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CAMPBELL, Robert Bowman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CAMPBELL, Robert Douglas; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Robert E. "Bob"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CAMPBELL, Robert J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL, Robert McDermid & Mary Elizabeth (Smith); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Robert W.; Battle River Country; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Robert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Robert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, Robert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMPBELL, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Rod; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Ron & Edith; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CAMPBELL, Ronald John; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CAMPBELL, Ronald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Ross; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, Ross; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Ross; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Roy & Evelyn; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CAMPBELL, Roy 'Jack' & Evelyn; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CAMPBELL, Roy; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, Russel & Marcy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CAMPBELL, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAMPBELL, Samuel; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CAMPBELL, Sandy; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CAMPBELL, Sarah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Sharon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Silvertip; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, Sir John D; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Stewart & Jeanne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Stuart & Nora (Collier); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Stuart & Nora; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Stuart & Nora; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Temple (Crawford); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CAMPBELL, Terrie (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPBELL, Terry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CAMPBELL, Terryl (Miseck); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CAMPBELL, Thomas F; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Thomas Sr.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Thomas; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Thomas; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, Tom & Margaret; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CAMPBELL, Tom & Mary; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, Tom; 338; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, Tom; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CAMPBELL, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Tom; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Tommy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAMPBELL, Vie; The Battle River Valley; Province
CAMPBELL, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAMPBELL, W. J; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CAMPBELL, W. K. (Keith); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, W. L; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAMPBELL, W.B. (Billy); The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CAMPBELL, W; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CAMPBELL, Waldo & Mildred; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CAMPBELL, Waldo & Mildred; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CAMPBELL, Walter & Jennie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CAMPBELL, Walter; 92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CAMPBELL, Walter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAMPBELL, Walter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL, Walter; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CAMPBELL, Will & Lillian; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL, William & Anna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CAMPBELL, William & Emma; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CAMPBELL, William & Georgia (Graham); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CAMPBELL, William & Laura; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CAMPBELL, William & Yvonne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CAMPBELL, William D.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CAMPBELL, William George & Doreen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, William John & Mary; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CAMPBELL, William Mathew & Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CAMPBELL, William; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CAMPBELL, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPBELL, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL, William; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CAMPBELL, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CAMPBELL, William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CAMPBELL, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Willis & Dora; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPBELL, Wilma (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CAMPBELL, Wm. Donald; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CAMPBELL, Wm.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CAMPBELL, Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPBELL, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAMPBELL, Woodrow; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CAMPBELL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAMPBELL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CAMPBELL; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CAMPBELL; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CAMPBELL; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CAMPBELL; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CAMPBELL; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CAMPBELL; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CAMPBELL; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAMPBELL; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAMPBELL; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CAMPBELL; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CAMPBELL; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CAMPBELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CAMPBELL; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CAMPBELL; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CAMPBELL-LEMIRE, Riel & Jozel; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL-LEMIRE; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAMPBELL'S The; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CAMPBELLS; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CAMPEAU, Gerard; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAMPEAU, Jean-Paul; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAMPEAU, Maurice (Sr.); Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAMPEAU, Raymond; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAMPEAU, Stanislas; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
CAMPERMAN, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAMPIO, Julius & Liza; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CAMPION, Adolph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAMPION, Dolphus; Battle River Country; Camrose
CAMPION, Dolphus; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
CAMPION, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAMPION; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAMPKIN, Bruce; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPKIN, Robert Sr.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CAMPKIN, Robert William & Sis; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CAMPKIN, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CAMPKIN; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CAMPLAIR, Curt; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAMPLIN DRUG STORE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPLIN, Ted and Connie; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CAMPO Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CAMPO, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAMPONI, Grace D.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CAMPS, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CAMPS, Thomas; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CAMPSALL, Clarence & Mame; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CAMPSALL, Clarence; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CAMSELL RIVER BAND; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CAMSELL, Cecil; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CAMSELL, Charles; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CAMSELL, Frank; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CAMSELL, J. S.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAMSELL, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CANADA KID; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CANBY, J. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CANCELLERI, Tony; The Bend; Lethbridge
CANDLISH, Alex; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CANDLISH, George & Helen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CANDLISH, James & Cecile; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CANDLISH, James & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CANDLISH, Robert & Zerah; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CANDLISH, Stewart & Ethel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CANDLISH; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CANDY, Brothers; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CANDY, Ed; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CANDY, Edgar; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CANDY, George W; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CANDY, Jessie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CANDY, Joseph (Joah); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANDY, Rose Louise; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CANDY, S.W.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CANDY; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CANE; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANE; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CANFIELD, Albert & Frances; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CANFIELD, Austin & Stella; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CANFIELD, Merton (1906); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CANFIELD; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CANLBERG, Axel; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CANLBERG, C.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CANLSON, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CANN, A.W. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CANN, Greta; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CANN, Rev. A. W.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CANN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CANNADAY, Alice; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Alleen; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Betty Russell; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Claire; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Doris; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Ed; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Edwin & Wilma; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CANNADAY, Ethel Urban; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Faye; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Jeanette; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Lila; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Marcia; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Marjory; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Myron; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Peggy; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Rex; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Vaneta; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADAY, Wilma; Barnwell History; Taber
CANNADY, Alyce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Arlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Claire; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Craig; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Dorothy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Edwin & (I) Doris & (2) Wilma (Obray); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Garth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Jeanette; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Lila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Lyle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Marcia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Marjorie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Myron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Rex; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Vaughn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNADY, Veneta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CANNAN, Bob & Kate; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CANNAN, James "Jim"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CANNAN, Peter & Elsie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CANNAN, Robert (See Irma SHOMACHUK); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CANNARD, Gordon; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CANNARD, Henry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CANNARD, Myron; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CANNELLEN, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CANNING Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CANNING, Edward; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CANNING, Evelyn; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CANNING, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CANNING, Judson; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CANNING, Lawrence; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CANNING, Leverton & Anne; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
Canning, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CANNING, William; Early Furrows; Provost
CANNINGS, Ray & Sylvia (Schell); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CANNINGS, Sid & Doris; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CANNINGS; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CANNON, A. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CANNON, Albert Stuart; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CANNON, Allan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CANNON, David S. & Florence (Field); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, George & Florence; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CANNON, Graham Neville; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, H. S; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CANNON, Harrison; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CANNON, Harry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CANNON, James & David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CANNON, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CANNON, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CANNON, Lloyd David; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, Lorne Leroy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, Marlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CANNON, Nevill G; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, Nevill; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CANNON, Phyllis; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, Rafton; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CANNON, Randy Douglas; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CANNON, Wayne & Marie (Hagel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CANNOOT, Edward; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CANS, John Peter; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CANT, Frieda (Miss); 123; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CANTEGRELEE; 178; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CANTELLO, Don; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CANTELON, Hart; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CANTELON, R.A.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CANTELON, Rev. Homer; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CANTELON, Rev. Homer; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CANTELON, Rev. Howard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CANTELON, Rev. Howard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CANTIN, Lucienne; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CANTLON, Ed; Botha Memories; Stettler
CANTON FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CANTON, Jules; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
CANTON, Phil; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CANTOR, Max; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CANTRELL, Andrew & Caroline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CANTRELL, C.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
CANTRELL, Clarence & Tressa; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CANTRELL, Mrs; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CANUEL, Alphonse; 108; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CANUEL, Marie; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CANUEL, Theresa; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Albert; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Armand; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Celestin; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CAOUETTE, Claude; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Denis; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Denis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Elie; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Francis; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Gabriel; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Gene; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Gerard & Denise; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CAOUETTE, Henri; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Henry; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Isabella; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, John; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Justina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CAOUETTE, Laurette; 128,240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Lawrence; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Leo; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Leona; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAOUETTE, Leonard; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Madeline; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Mary; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Maurice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAOUETTE, Maxirnc; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Michel; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Mrs. Gertie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAOUETTE, Paul J; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Phillippe; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CAOUETTE, Rachel; 237,240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Rose; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE, Theresa; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAOUETTE; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CAOVETTE, Alice (Neilsen); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CAP, L; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CAPANIUK, William; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CAPANUIK, John & Myrtle; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CAPE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CAPERS, Ellison; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CAPIUK, Anne (Midwed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Dan, Arnold, Louise; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Diane; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Fred & Caroline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Jason; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Katie (Ringuette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Nick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Steve & Deb; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPIUK, Susan (McEachern); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CAPJACK, Michael; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CAPLEHORN, T.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CAPLING, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CAPLING, Edwin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CAPLING, Edwin; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CAPON, Lou; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CAPON, Louis; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CAPOT BLANC, Paul; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CAPOT, Ed; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CAPOWSKI, Jacob; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CAPOWSKI, Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CAPOWSKI, Stefan; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CAPOWSKI, Stephan 'Steve'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAPP, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAPP, George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CAPP, Teodozia; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CAPPELLA, Fred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CAPPELLE, August & Edith; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CAPPELLE, Leon and Romanie; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CAPPIS, Alfred; Barnwell History; Taber
CAPPIS, Ed; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CAPPIS, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAPPIS, Velda J.; Barnwell History; Taber
CAPPS, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CAPRI, Karin Edie; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAPRON, H. (Miss); Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAPRON, Joseph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAPRON, Oscar; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAPSEY, James Percy; Battle River Country; Camrose
CARACONTE, Solomon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARACONTE; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARACOTE Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CARAGHIAUR, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CARAVAGGIO, Pietro; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CARBEE, E. B.; The Battle River Valley; Province
CARBEE, Edwin & Carry; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARBERRY, James; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CARBERT, Dennis & Barbara; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CARBERT, Gordon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CARBERT, Gordon; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CARBERT; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CARBETT, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARBINE Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARBINE, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CARBOL; The Lantern Years; Provost
CARBY, C.W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARBY, Carl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARBY; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARCONTE, Ignace; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARCONTE; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARD Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CARD, Aaron; Barnwell History; Taber
CARD, Allan; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARD, Bertie (Salmon); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CARD, Bryce; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CARD, C.O.; Barnwell History; Taber
CARD, Caleb 'Cap'; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARD, Claude; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARD, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARD, Earl Price; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CARD, Earl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Edgerton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARD, Esther; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARD, Frances; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, George; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CARD, Gladys; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CARD, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Herb; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CARD, Hilda; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Horace; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARD, Ira; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARD, James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CARD, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CARD, Lorna Lavon; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CARD, Lydia; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Mary; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CARD, Melville; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARD, Minerva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CARD, Mrs. Herb; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CARD, Nelson; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Pearl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARD, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARD, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARD, Titus; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CARD, W.N.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Wiliam & Elizabeth; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CARD, William Nelson; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARD, Wm. (Bill); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CARDAMONE, Anna May Constance (WILSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARDAMONE, Anna May Constance (Wilson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARDELL, Maurice George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARDER, Alfred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARDER, Bill & Hattie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CARDER, Bill & Hattie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CARDER, Bob & Kay; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CARDER, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CARDER, Mary; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARDIFF, Harvey; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CARDIFF, James; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CARDIFF, Mark; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CARDIFF, Mark; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARDINAL, Adam & Elise (LIPZIG); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Alex; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARDINAL, Alexandre 'Alexan' & Anne (GLADU); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Alexis; 7,8; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARDINAL, Alexis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARDINAL, Alfred & Alice; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARDINAL, Alice; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARDINAL, Andre; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARDINAL, Archie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CARDINAL, Baptiste 'Wapano' & Elsie; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Chief; 10; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARDINAL, Daniel & Lucy (BLUE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, David; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CARDINAL, Eliza; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Famille; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CARDINAL, Hilaire; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARDINAL, Joe; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Joe; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CARDINAL, John Felix & Emily (ROBERTS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Johnnie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CARDINAL, Joseph; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Joseph; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CARDINAL, Julian; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CARDINAL, Louis; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARDINAL, Louison; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CARDINAL, Margaret (ROBERTS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Marie (AUGER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Marie R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARDINAL, Mark & Gaylene; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CARDINAL, Martha nee Lee; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARDINAL, Mary; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDINAL, Narcise; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CARDINAL, Robert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CARDINAL, Rose; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CARDINAL, Suzan; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARDINAL, Victor; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARDINAL, William & Suzette (AUGER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARDON, Emil; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CARDWELL, Ben; Barnwell History; Taber
CARDWELL, J.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
CARDWELL, Tom; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CARDWELL, Tom; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CARDWELL, William Alvin (Paddy); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARDWELL, Willie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARDY, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CARDY, Fred & Ada; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CAREFOOT, Elmer; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CAREFOOT, Evison; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CAREFOOT, Gordon; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CAREFOOT, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CAREFOOT, John Russel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CAREFOOT, Lloyd; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CAREFOOT, Norman; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CAREFOOT, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CARELESS, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARELESS, Jack; 256; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARELESS, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAREW, George; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CAREW, George; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CAREW, Ralph & Lorna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CAREY, Bert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAREY, Charles & Robert; Hills of Home; Warner
CAREY, Charles; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CAREY, Dan; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CAREY, Duncan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAREY, E. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CAREY, E. F.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CAREY, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CAREY, E.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CAREY, E.F.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAREY, Ed; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CAREY, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CAREY, Edward Francis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAREY, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CAREY, Hazel; Barnwell History; Taber
CAREY, J.F.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Carey, J.F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Carey, J.M.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAREY, Millie; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CAREY, Norman; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAREY, Richard; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CAREY, Roderick; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CAREY, Ron; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CAREY, Shirley; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAREY, Stanley; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CAREY, Wesley; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAREY; The Park Country; Red Deer
CAREY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARFELLE, Albert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CARGILL, Dave; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CARGILL, David; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CARGILL, Joseph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CARGILL, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARGO, Sam & Matilda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CARIGNAN, Alfred; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARIGNAN, C. B. (Jack); Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CARIGNAN, Clarisse; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CARIGNAN, Laurette; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARINS, Gordon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CARISON, Ben; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CARISON, Elsie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARISSONS; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
CARKENER; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
CARKNER, Ellis; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARKNER, Harold; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARL, Brice (See General Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARL, Clarence & Maude; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CARL, Doug; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CARL, Fern; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARL, H; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARL, Horst & Hertha (Norden); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARL, Kate; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARL, Lily; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARL, Lola; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARL, Louise Ellen (Moore); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARL, R.F.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARL; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARL; 68; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARLAN, Carl; Looking Back; Edmonton
CARLAW, Harold; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARLE, Dick; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARLE, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARLESS, E.J.; Still God's Country; Stettler
CARLESS, Frank Sr.; Still God's Country; Stettler
CARLETON Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CARLETON, A G; 309; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARLETON, Father; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLETON, G.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CARLETON, George M.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CARLETON, Hal; The English Colony; Wheatland
CARLETON, Violet; Barnwell History; Taber
CARLETON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARLEY, Dr. Cecil; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARLEY, Edith; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARLEY, Frederick; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CARLEY, Glen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARLEY, Gordon & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CARLEY, Ralph Earl; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CARLEY; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
CARLILE, James Edward; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CARLILE, James R.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CARLILE, Mary Jane; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CARLIN FAMILY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Annie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, E (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, E M (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Edith (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARLIN, Edith; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Emanuel; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Eric (Rich Valley); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Eric; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Gordon; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, H.C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLIN, Harry C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLIN, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, M.F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLIN, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Murray & Patricia (Lyall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CARLIN, Olive; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Selma; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLIN, Walter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARLING, Gordon; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CARLING, John (Sir); The Park Country; Red Deer
CARLING; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CARLISLE, A.E. & Mrs; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CARLISLE, A.M. Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLISLE, A.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLISLE, Dr. A.M. & Jean; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CARLISLE, Dr. A.M.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CARLISS, Ted; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARLL, Fire Chief; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLL, William; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CARLOS, W E "Bill"; 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLOW, A.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARLSEN, Anton; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
CARLSEN, Axel; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARLSEN, Esther; 81; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARLSEN, Holgar; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CARLSEN, Lars; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
CARLSEN, Marien (Starnes); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARLSEN, Nels; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CARLSEN, Sverre & Annie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CARLSENIUS, Hilding; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CARLSENS, Carl & Darlene; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
CARLSOCA, Axel & Magdalena; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CARLSON Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CARLSON Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CARLSON Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARLSON Gudflnna; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CARLSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CARLSON, A.N. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARLSON, A.N. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARLSON, Adolph; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
CARLSON, Agnes (Stebbings); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Aino; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Albert & Arnold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CARLSON, Albert & Dot; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CARLSON, Albert & Dot; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARLSON, Albert; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CARLSON, Albert; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Albert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARLSON, Albin; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CARLSON, Alfred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARLSON, Alfred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CARLSON, Anna Sophia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Anna; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, Anna; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARLSON, Anna; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CARLSON, Arne; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CARLSON, Art & Lis; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Arthur Edvin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Arvid; KIK Country; Rockyview
CARLSON, August & Ida; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARLSON, August; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARLSON, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Axel & Walfred; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CARLSON, B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CARLSON, Barney; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARLSON, Bengt; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARLSON, Bernhard; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CARLSON, Brian; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Bruno (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARLSON, C J; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CARLSON, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARLSON, C.G.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CARLSON, C.V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CARLSON, Carl & Kay (Keller); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARLSON, Carl J; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Carl; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARLSON, Carl; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CARLSON, Carl; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARLSON, Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Carl; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARLSON, Carland Anna J; KIK Country; Rockyview
CARLSON, Charles; The English Colony; Wheatland
CARLSON, Charles; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CARLSON, Chas, Enar, Frank; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CARLSON, Cheryl; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Chris; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CARLSON, Cliff; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARLSON, Cliff; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARLSON, Clifford; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARLSON, Corey & Trina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARLSON, Dagmar; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Dan; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CARLSON, Dena; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARLSON, E.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, E; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CARLSON, Earl LaVarr; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CARLSON, Ed & Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CARLSON, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARLSON, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARLSON, Edward; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CARLSON, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Edwin; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CARLSON, Elsie; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, Elvie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Emil; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CARLSON, Emil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Emmett; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, Enok; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CARLSON, Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARLSON, Eric; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARLSON, Erik; Remember When; Kneehill
CARLSON, Ernest; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARLSON, Evert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
CARLSON, Fred; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Fritz & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARLSON, Fritz; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CARLSON, G. F. (Gus); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CARLSON, G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CARLSON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARLSON, George and Anna; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CARLSON, George; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, George; The English Colony; Wheatland
CARLSON, Gordon & Ann (Herbig); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CARLSON, Gordon & Gaylene; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Gunnar; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Gus; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CARLSON, Gust; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
CARLSON, Gustof; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CARLSON, H Emil & Avrid; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CARLSON, Hank and Gail; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CARLSON, Hannah; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARLSON, Hannah; The English Colony; Wheatland
CARLSON, Hans & Ida; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CARLSON, Hans; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARLSON, Hans; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARLSON, Hans; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARLSON, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARLSON, Helge; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARLSON, Helmer Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Henning; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARLSON, Henry; 44,170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CARLSON, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Herbert; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CARLSON, Hilmor; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Hugo; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARLSON, Ike; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CARLSON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, James; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CARLSON, Jim; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CARLSON, Joe; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARLSON, John & Nancy (Gregory); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CARLSON, John A.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CARLSON, John T; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CARLSON, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CARLSON, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARLSON, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CARLSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CARLSON, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARLSON, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARLSON, Joseph William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CARLSON, Julia; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CARLSON, K.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Ken & Sheila; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CARLSON, Knut; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CARLSON, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARLSON, Leon & Clara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARLSON, Leonard & Rita "Betsy" (Nyberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARLSON, Leroy & Jean (Freiberger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARLSON, Lila Beatrice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CARLSON, Lois; 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CARLSON, Lorraine; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, Magnus; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Margith; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARLSON, Margith; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARLSON, Mel; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CARLSON, Melvin & Helen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARLSON, Mollie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARLSON, Mr.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CARLSON, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARLSON, Mrs. Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Mrs. Brlta; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Mrs. Vera (Donnelly); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, N.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CARLSON, Ole; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARLSON, Oscar & Hilma; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CARLSON, Oscar; Early Furrows; Provost
CARLSON, Oscar; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CARLSON, Oscar; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARLSON, Oskar; Remember When; Kneehill
CARLSON, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Raymond & Pearl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CARLSON, Rev. Thomas Torger; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CARLSON, Richard; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CARLSON, Robert; The English Colony; Wheatland
CARLSON, Robert; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARLSON, Roy & Florence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARLSON, Roy & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARLSON, Roy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARLSON, Sanford; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Sigard; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CARLSON, Signe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CARLSON, Simon; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARLSON, Sune (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARLSON, Swede 'Sven'; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CARLSON, Thelma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARLSON, Theodore; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CARLSON, Theodore; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CARLSON, Thore; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARLSON, Thure; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARLSON, Valentine & William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARLSON, Vernon; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, Victor; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CARLSON, Victor; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CARLSON, Violet; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARLSON, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CARLSON, Walter & Marge; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARLSON, Walter; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CARLSON, Wendell; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CARLSON, Wilmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLSON, Wm. A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON, Wm. Sr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSON,Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARLSON; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CARLSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARLSON; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
CARLSON; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CARLSON; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CARLSON; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CARLSON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CARLSSON, Elizabeth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CARLSSON, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSTAD, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CARLSTAD, Hans; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARLSTAD, Ordian; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CARLSTAD, Stanley; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CARLSTON, Arthur; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARLSTROM Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CARLSTROM, Erick; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CARLSTROM, Niel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CARLSTROM; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARLTON, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CARLTON, J. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARLTON, Lorne & Eleanor (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARLYLE, Archie; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARLYLE, Don; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CARLYLE, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARLYLE, Ian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARLYLE, J.T.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARLYLE, James William & Dora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARLYLE, K.A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CARLYLE, M (Mrs); 151; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARLYLE, M.D.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CARLYLE, Mary (Grout); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARLYLE, Matt; 150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARLYLE, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARLYLE, Mr.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CARLYLE, Peter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CARLYLE, Prof. William; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
CARLYLE, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARLYLE, Robt. F.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CARLYSLE, A.E.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CARMACK, George W; 30; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARMAN, A.E.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CARMAN; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CARMARTA, Vic; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARMELO, Nick; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CARMELS, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CARMICHAEL, A.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARMICHAEL, Alex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CARMICHAEL, Anne; Looking Back; Edmonton
CARMICHAEL, Annie; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, B (Miss); 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Bessie; 10,39,97,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Bob; 118,120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, C. W. (Chirbury); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARMICHAEL, Clara; 109,118,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, D.E.; Life and Legends; Foothills
CARMICHAEL, Dave & Lydia; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARMICHAEL, Don & Mae; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CARMICHAEL, Donald; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARMICHAEL, Ernie; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CARMICHAEL, Frank; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CARMICHAEL, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
CARMICHAEL, Glen & Kay; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CARMICHAEL, Golden; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARMICHAEL, Herbert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARMICHAEL, Hugh; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARMICHAEL, Isa; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARMICHAEL, J.E.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CARMICHAEL, John McClain; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CARMICHAEL, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CARMICHAEL, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARMICHAEL, Lachlan; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CARMICHAEL, Maurice & Velma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARMICHAEL, McKenzie Jean; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CARMICHAEL, Mr. (station agent); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARMICHAEL, Mr; 125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Mrs. J. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CARMICHAEL, Mrs; 184,186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Norman; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CARMICHAEL, Norman; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CARMICHAEL, Percy & Texa; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CARMICHAEL, R (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Robert; 109,115,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Ron (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARMICHAEL, Ronald & Leah; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CARMICHAEL, Torn & Edie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARMICHAEL, William (Billie); 99; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Wm & Isabael; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARMICHAEL, Wm (Mr & Mrs); 119; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL, Wm R (W R); 115,116,120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARMICHAEL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CARMICHAEL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARMICKLE (MEDD); Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CARNAGIE, Arnold (Arnie) (Mr & Mrs); 85; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARNAHAN, J (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Carnahan, Jack (Carnie) (Kansas); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CARNAHAN, Rueben; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CARNE, Phillis (Cooper) (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARNE, Ross; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CARNEGIE Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CARNEGIE, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARNEGIE, Andrew; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, Brenda; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, Charlie & Clarice; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, Dave & Helen (Hunt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CARNEGIE, Donald & Bonnie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, George & Alberta Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, George & Nora Jr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, Jack & Selina; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CARNEGIE, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARNEGIE, Kelvin & Elva (Mallory); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CARNEGIE, Lyle & Edna; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE, Mr; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARNEGIE, Robert & Marie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARNEGIE; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARNEGY, Charlie; KIK Country; Rockyview
CARNEY, Des; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CARNEY, Desmond & Bonnie (COWLTHORP); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARNEY, Desmond & Bonnie (Cowlthorp); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARNEY, Edward; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CARNEY, Elizabeth; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CARNEY, 'Greasy'; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARNEY, Helen (Alain); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CARNEY, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CARNEY, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CARNEY, Kathleen (Klug); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CARNEY, Pat; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARNEY, Pat; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CARNEY, Pat; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARNEY, Stan; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARNEY, Stan; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARNEY, Tom; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CARNICK; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARNYK, Jim; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CARO, Min; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CAROE, Laurence Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAROE, Laurence; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CAROE, Paul; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAROLINES, Charlie & Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CARON, A; 73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Alice; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Alphonse (Mr & Mrs); 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Alphonse; 100,137,138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Archie (s/o Melvin); 139,140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Archie S; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Archie; 79,138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Arthur; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Bert H; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARON, Bertha; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, C.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CARON, Camil; 38,40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Dave; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Earl; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Eddy; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ellen; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ernest; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Ernest; 61,139,140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ernie; 62,122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ferd (s/o Melvin); 139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ferd; 138,140,226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Frank; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Frank; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARON, Fred (Jake); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARON, Fred (Mrs); 141; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Fred; 74,138,153,300,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, George; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, George; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Helen; 140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Helene; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Irma (Mrs); 113,231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, J S; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Jacques, Jacqueline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARON, Joe; 38,39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Joe; 58,181; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Joseph Louis; Through the Years; Foothills
CARON, Joseph Salluste; 38,40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Kim; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Leo (Tom) & Thelma; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CARON, Lewis; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Lorraine; 139,140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Margarite; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Matt; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Mel; 139,141; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Melanie; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Melonia (Mrs); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Melvin; 139,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Mrs; 239,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Mrs; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARON, Paul & Shannon (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARON, Phil (Mrs); 75; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Phil; 74,75,77,138,220; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Philip (Mrs); 359; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Philip; 75,79,126; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Phyllis; 60,75,139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Rhonda; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ronald; 139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ronnie; 139,140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON, Ruby; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARON, Wesley; 139,140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARON; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARONZO, Chris; 92; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CAROTHERS, Jessie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CAROTHERS, Joseph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CARPENTER Family; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARPENTER, Alex; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CARPENTER, Art; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CARPENTER, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARPENTER, Frank; Remember When; Kneehill
CARPENTER, Fred; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CARPENTER, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CARPENTER, George; Remember When; Kneehill
CARPENTER, H. Walter; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARPENTER, Hubert Waller; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARPENTER, J W (Jim); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARPENTER, Janet (SchFnaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARPENTER, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CARPENTER, Joseph; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARPENTER, June; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARPENTER, Ki-Ki; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARPENTER, Len; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARPENTER, Leo; 31; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARPENTER, Paul; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CARPENTER, R.E.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CARPENTER, Spears; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CARPENTER, Steve & Anna; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CARPENTER, Stewart & Lavinia (Gage); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARPENTER, Supt. W.G.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CARPENTER, Vern & Jane (Bridle); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARPENTER, Victor & Ellen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CARPENTER, W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CARPENTER, W.G.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CARPENTER, Wilfred; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CARPENTER, Will; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CARPENTER, Wm.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CARPENTER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CARPENTER; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARPENTIER, William (Bill) (Dr); 195,312; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARPER, H.P.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARR, A.L. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARR, Allan & Adeline; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CARR, Allan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARR, Allen & Charlotte; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Allen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARR, Andrew; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CARR, Andrew; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARR, Ben & Rose; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARR, Ben, Tom, Bert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARR, Cecil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CARR, Clara Mae (Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARR, Clare; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Colby; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CARR, D. Colby; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Dell J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARR, Douglas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Dr. Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARR, Dr; 87; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CARR, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CARR, Elsie; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CARR, Erle; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CARR, Evelyn (Tillier); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARR, F.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CARR, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CARR, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CARR, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARR, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CARR, Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARR, Herb; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARR, Homer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARR, J. Wesley; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARR, Jack & Edna (Taylor); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARR, James Herbert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Jimmy; 358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARR, John Watson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CARR, John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CARR, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CARR, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARR, Joseph; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CARR, Katherine; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Lorne; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CARR, Margaret; Life and Legends; Foothills
CARR, Mariene (Edge); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARR, Mrs. F.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CARR, Mrs; 160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARR, R; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARR, Ralph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARR, Reg; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARR, Roy; 159,160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARR, Stan J. "Windy"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CARR, Stanley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARR, Thomas William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CARR, Thomas; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CARR, Tom; 242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARRAN, William; Times to Remember; Acadia
CARRATHERS, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARRATT, Charles & Bertha; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CARRATT, Fred & Connie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CARRATT, George Sr.; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARRATT, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARRATT, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARRAZ, Alfred; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CARRECK, Harry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CARRELL, Donald & Frances; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARRELL, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Elisha S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Gwen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Iva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Pat; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARRELL, Patrick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, R.F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Ralph F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARRELL, Ralph Flynn; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARRELL, Ralph; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
Carren, Sid; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CARRER, Robert & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CARRER, Stanley & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CARRETTI, Enrico; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARRICK, Irene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARRICK, Irene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARRICK, Mrs.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CARRICO, Jane; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CARRIE, Tom; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CARRIER, Arsene; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARRIER, Charles; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CARRIER, Emlie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CARRIER, Francois; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CARRIER, Paul; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CARRIER, Rose; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CARRIERE, Albert & Gwen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARRIERE, Baptiste; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARRIERE, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARRIERE, Joe Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CARRIERE, Joe; Battle River Country; Camrose
CARRIERE, Louis & Etta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CARRIERE, Max; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CARRIERE, Oswald; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CARRIERE, Urgel; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARRIERE; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARRIGAN, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARRIGAN, Jack; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CARRIGAN; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARRIGNAN, Jack & Annie (HARYETT); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARRINGTON, Grant; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARRINGTON, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARRINGTON, Jack & Evelyn; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARRINGTON, Kevin & Valerie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARRINGTON, Lane & Evelyn; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARRINGTON, Leonard & Kit; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARRINGTON, Ralph & Charlotte; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARRIS, H. A; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARRITT, Art; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Arthur; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Beatrice (Long); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Beatrice; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Brad; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Brian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Charmaine nee Patterson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Chris (Llewellyn); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Dan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Daniel; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Debbie (Miller); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Donald; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Dorothy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Doug; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Fred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Glen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Helen (Steel); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Helen; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Joe; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, John Charles; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Judson; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRITT, Laurie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Leslie (Molyneux); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Linda (Grenier); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Marcia (Pope); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Melvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Rose; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Roy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARRITT, Tom; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARROL, George; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CARROL, Howard & Gwen; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARROL, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
Carrol, Sarah; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CARROL; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CARROLL, A. S; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARROLL, Bishop; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CARROLL, C W (Charley) Sr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARROLL, C W (Jr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARROLL, Charles & Edna; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CARROLL, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARROLL, Dr. P.J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CARROLL, Father; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARROLL, Francis P. (Bishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CARROLL, Frank; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CARROLL, Howard & Gwen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CARROLL, Hurley; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CARROLL, J. Henry; Through the Years; Foothills
CARROLL, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARROLL, Jean; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARROLL, Joseph; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARROLL, Lee; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CARROLL, Marguerite (MacLead); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARROLL, Mary Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
CARROLL, Mike; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARROLL, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARROLL, Paddy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARROLL, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARROLL, Rev. L.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CARROLL, Richter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARROLL, Rodney; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARROLL, Rosemary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARROLL, S (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARROLL, Shaun; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARROLL, Stan & Betty (Fulton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARROLL, Tim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARROLL, Wm. - 290; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CARROLL, Wm. Jesse; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARROLS, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CARROLS, M. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARRON, Selma (MacDONALD); Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CARROTHERS, A F; 40; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARROTHERS, Urban (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARROTHERS; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CARROW; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARRUTHERS, Andrew; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARRUTHERS, Annie, Emma, Kate; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CARRUTHERS, Bill & Ethel (LAMBERT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CARRUTHERS, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARRUTHERS, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARRUTHERS, Bruce & Catherine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, C; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Charles L.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, Chris; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Donna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Earl & Marion (Brown); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, Ed; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, Edward & Julia (Larson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, Eldon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Grace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARRUTHERS, H A Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CARRUTHERS, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CARRUTHERS, J; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CARRUTHERS, John A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARRUTHERS, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CARRUTHERS, Melville; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CARRUTHERS, Mervin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARRUTHERS, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CARRUTHERS, Norman; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Rev. D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARRUTHERS, Rev. D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARRUTHERS, Thomas & Gladys; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARRUTHERS, Tom; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CARRUTHERS, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARRUTHERS, William & Frances; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CARRUTHERS, Wm (Will); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CARRUTHERS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CARRUTHERS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CARRY, A.J.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARRY, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CARRY, Jim & Stastia; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARRY, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
CARRY, Margaret; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CARRY, Margaret; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARRY, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CARRY, Robert L. (Bob); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARRY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARRYER, Yule; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CARSCADDEN, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARSCADDEN, Johnston; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARSCADDEN, Johnstone & Harriet; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CARSCADDEN, Jot; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARSCADDEN, Mabel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARSCADDEN, William D.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARSCALLEN, Dr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARSCALLEN, S N (Mayor); The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSCALLEN, S N; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSCALLEN, S.W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARSCALLEN, William Franklin; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CARSE, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CARSE, Dave; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CARSE, Ruth; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CARSELL, W.M.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARSIENCE, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARSLON, Roy (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARSON C; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CARSON, Ada; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Al; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARSON, Allen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Anora; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Art; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CARSON, Arthur & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Arthur; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CARSON, Betty; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Betty; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARSON, Bobby; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, C. E.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CARSON, C.D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARSON, C.D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARSON, Charles; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CARSON, Charlie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARSON, Chas; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CARSON, Cleave; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARSON, Dan & Peggy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, Danny; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Dr. G. M.; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CARSON, Dr. G.M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARSON, Ed; 209,246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARSON, Edward & Betty; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, Edward & Louise; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, Edward; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Elizabeth (McCallum); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARSON, Evans; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARSON, Frank & Jean; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, Fred; The Lantern Years; Provost
CARSON, George; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CARSON, George; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CARSON, Guy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CARSON, Howard; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CARSON, J D; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARSON, James E; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CARSON, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARSON, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CARSON, Jannette; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Jim & Laura; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CARSON, Jim; 186; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARSON, John P.; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, John; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CARSON, Joseph Henry & Mary Margaret; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, Mac; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CARSON, Mark; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Maurice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Michael; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Mrs; 186; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARSON, O.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CARSON, Oliver; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
CARSON, Patrick & Emelia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, Patrick; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Pearl (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARSON, Rose; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARSON, Sam; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARSON, Samuel & Lauretta; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Samuel; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CARSON, Seth; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CARSON, Sime R. (Kit); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CARSON, Simon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARSON, Susan (Wutzke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARSON, Ted & Betty; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARSON, Tom & Edie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CARSON, Tom; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARSON, Vera; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Vernon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, Violet nee Robson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARSON, Wesley; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CARSON, William; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CARSON, William; Looking Back; Edmonton
CARSON, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
CARSON, William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CARSON, Wm. H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARSON,George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CARSON. Harry and Pearl; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CARSON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CARSON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARSS, Ethel E. (BLEWETT); Hills of Hope; Parkland
CARSTAIRS, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARSTAIRS, Dave; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CARSTAIRS, Fred & Elizabeth; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CARSTAIRS, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARSTAIRS, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
Carsten, Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CARSTENSEN, Chris; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARSTENSEN, William & Laura (Thomas); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARSTENSEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CARSWALL; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARSWELL, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CARSWELL, Barbara (Spencer); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Bert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Dolly; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Doug; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CARSWELL, Edward; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Edwin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Edwin; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Florence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARSWELL, J A; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, James; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, John (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, John Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARSWELL, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, L J; The Park Country; Red Deer
CARSWELL, L. James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Marjorie (Hansen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Ted; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CARSWELL, Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
Cart, Trail; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CARTE, William & Henrietta (Painter); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CARTE; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CARTER (Meat Market); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CARTER BROS; 56; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
CARTER FAMILY; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CARTER, A O; 51; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARTER, Albert E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CARTER, Albert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CARTER, Alberta; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARTER, Alberta; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARTER, Alma; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARTER, Anthony; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARTER, Archie (Mrs); 62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, Art; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CARTER, Arthur Thomas; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARTER, Arthur; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CARTER, B.A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CARTER, Betty; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CARTER, Betty; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARTER, Bill; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CARTER, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CARTER, Bob; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARTER, C. M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARTER, C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARTER, C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARTER, Catherine; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARTER, Catherine; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARTER, Cecil; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CARTER, Cecil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CARTER, Charles & Annie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CARTER, Charles W. & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CARTER, Charles; Remember When; Kneehill
CARTER, Charlie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARTER, Charlie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARTER, Charlotte; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Cohn and Shirley; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CARTER, David; Our Foothills; Foothills
CARTER, David; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CARTER, Debbie (Schmidt); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARTER, Dell W.; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CARTER, Dell; Through the Years; Red Deer
CARTER, Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARTER, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CARTER, Ed; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Edward; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CARTER, Eileen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Elgar; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CARTER, Elmer; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARTER, Ernest; Early Furrows; Provost
CARTER, Ernie & Margaret; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CARTER, Ethel (Wilton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTER, Eve; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARTER, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARTER, Father John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTER, Father; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTER, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARTER, G. E; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CARTER, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CARTER, Geoff (Bill); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, George & Doris; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CARTER, George & Esther; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CARTER, George & Letta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CARTER, Gilbert; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTER, Griff; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARTER, Harriet; Barnwell History; Taber
CARTER, Harry & Margaret; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CARTER, Hayward & Katherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CARTER, Hayward; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CARTER, J L (Mrs); 49; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, J. Anthony; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARTER, J.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CARTER, J; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CARTER, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARTER, James & Sarah Ann; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CARTER, James L; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CARTER, James; The Bend; Lethbridge
CARTER, Jas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CARTER, Jiggs; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTER, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CARTER, Joe; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CARTER, John & Louise; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CARTER, John (Father); 248; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CARTER, John; 50,56; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, Joseph & Katheren; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CARTER, Kathleen (Martin); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CARTER, Kathleen nee Crossley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Lamonde; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARTER, Lee; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARTER, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CARTER, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARTER, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CARTER, Marvin; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARTER, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CARTER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARTER, Mrs. Lena; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTER, Nellie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARTER, Nicole; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARTER, O (Mr & Mrs); 56; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, Oral & Mary; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CARTER, Oral & Mary; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CARTER, Orlando (Mr & Mrs); 53,55,56,58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, Orvil & May; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CARTER, Orville; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, Paul; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CARTER, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CARTER, Raymond Crawley; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CARTER, Reatha; 52,57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CARTER, Riley; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CARTER, Robert & Edith; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CARTER, Robt.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CARTER, Roy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CARTER, Russel; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARTER, Shannon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CARTER, Skipper; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, Squadron Leader; Life and Legends; Foothills
CARTER, Stanley & Kathleen (Martin); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CARTER, Stanley; Early Furrows; Provost
CARTER, Stanley; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CARTER, T.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARTER, Vern & Veva; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CARTER, Vernon & Veva; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CARTER, Vincent; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CARTER, W. S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARTER, W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARTER, W.W.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARTER, Walter H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CARTER, Walter; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARTER, Wilburt J. (Bert); Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CARTER, Wilf; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARTER, Wilf; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CARTER, Will; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTER, William Seymour; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CARTER, William; Barnwell History; Taber
CARTER, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CARTER, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
CARTER, Wm (Billy) & Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
CARTER; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CARTER; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CARTER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CARTIER, Alfred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CARTIER, Art & Mary; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CARTIER, Art; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CARTIER, Elizabeth (Aunt Lize); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CARTIER, Gordon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CARTIER, Jacques; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CARTIER, Mr. Diamond Sr.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CARTIER, Omer & Elizabeth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CARTLAND, W. W; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CARTLAND, W.W.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CARTLIDGE, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CARTMELL, Margaret (MacDONALD); Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CARTMELL, Robert; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CARTON, Dale; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTON, Dean; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTON, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTON, Eva nee Eberle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTON, Jay; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTON, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CARTOR, Alfred; Barnwell History; Taber
CARTWRIGHT, Agnes; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Alec; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARTWRIGHT, Alfred; Hills of Home; Warner
CARTWRIGHT, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARTWRIGHT, Bernice, Margaret, Grace, Agnes; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Bernice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Bernice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Betty, Joy, Bill, Milton, Jeanette, Mildred, Harlan, Claude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Bill & Lilly (Tomlinson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Bud & Penny (Evans); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Caroline (Ranes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Carson (Jiggs); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, Carson, Dutie, Mary, Irma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Carson; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Cassius; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Charles; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CARTWRIGHT, Claude & Judy (Clapperton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Cliff; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CARTWRIGHT, Dale Ellen, Nelson, Gloria, Jeffrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Dale; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Delmar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Dude; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Dute; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, E. A; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CARTWRIGHT, Ed & Esther (Risor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Edwell & Shirley (Derksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Edwell, Jesse, Scotty, Carlie, Joey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Ellsworth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CARTWRIGHT, Geo. (Shorty); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, George & Myrtle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, George, Samuel & Louise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Glenna; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, Gliceria (Bararyuga); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Grace (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Gwen (McKeever); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Harry & Archie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARTWRIGHT, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARTWRIGHT, Irma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Isabel, Victoria, Barney, Adel, Wesley, Leo, Jane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Ivan, Milton, Connie, Mildred, Belinda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARTWRIGHT, Jason, Amando, Fernando; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Jefferson, Sandy, Alayne, Jimmy, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Jenness; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Jiggs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Jim; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
CARTWRIGHT, Jock; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, John & Owena (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, John & Owena; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Joseph Armand & Dora; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARTWRIGHT, Lawney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Lester & Mary (McKeigue); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Louise (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARTWRIGHT, Lynn; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
CARTWRIGHT, Ma; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CARTWRIGHT, Mack & Pat; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARTWRIGHT, Malcolm; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CARTWRIGHT, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Marilyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Mildred (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Milton & Anne (Vorman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Mrs. Jenness; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Nelson; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, Nelson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Nolton & Susan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Nolton (Smokey); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Oreta; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, Orin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Susan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Thelma (Fidler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Victoria (Cramer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Wes; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Wesley & Nelson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Wesley; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT, Zack; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CARTWRIGHT, Zaney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTWRIGHT, Zanie (Davis); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTWRIGHT; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CARTWRIGHT; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CARTY, Bill & Della; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTY, Carol; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTY, Ernest & Pat (Slocum) (Russell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTY, Ernie & Pat (Slocum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTY, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CARTY, Lila (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTY, Louise, Carol, Roger; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CARTY, Louise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTY, Roger; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTY, Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTY, Tom & Peggy (Krieger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CARTY; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CARTY; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
CARTY; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CARUK, Prokop & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
Carutt, Yakima; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CARVEL, William (Bill); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CARVELL, Dr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CARVELL, Dr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CARVELL, Gerry & Judy (Groundwater); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARVER, C .D.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CARVER, C.D.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CARVER, Linda (DAVIDSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CARVER, Linda (Davidson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CARVER, Lindsay; 111,112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CARVER, Robert & Katherine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CARVER, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CARVETH, A.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARVETH, A.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Arthur W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Arthur; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARVETH, Betty; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Cecil R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Dr. George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CARVETH, Edna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, G.V.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Gerald V.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, R.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Rita; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Rupert H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CARVETH, Rupert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CARVING, Sam; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CARY, A. E. F. (See Veterans List); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CARY, Ed; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CARY, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CARY, Mary & Paul; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CARY, Ralph; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CARYK Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CARYK, Tom & Helene; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CASADY, Geo. J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CASAT, Mary & Gobeil, Treffle; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CASAVANT Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CASAVANT, Albert & Yvonne; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CASAVANT, Alfred Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CASAVANT, Dennis; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CASAVANT, Emile; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CASAVANT, Fred & Susan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CASAVANT, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CASAVANT, Hazel; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CASAVANT, Joseph & Ann; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CASAVANT, Marcel & Anne; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CASAVANT, Philip & Bertha; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CASAWAY, Petit John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASCADDEN, Const; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CASCADDEN, Henry; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CASCBEER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASE Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
CASE, Allan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASE, Art; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASE, Austin & Villa; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CASE, Beatrice May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
Case, Chester; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CASE, Don & Faith; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CASE, Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASE, Frank; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CASE, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CASE, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CASE, J I; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CASE, Jeff; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CASE, John R.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
CASE, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CASE, Lilla; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASE, Lois M.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CASE, M D; The Park Country; Red Deer
CASE, Mary DeVilla (Gore); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CASE, Norman & Doris; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
Case, Rev. William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CASE, Robert Armond; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CASE, Ted & Hilda (UREN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASE, Ted; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CASE, Ted; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CASE, Tom; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASE, Tom; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CASE, Trent; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CASE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CASEBEER, Darwin & Kelly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEBEER, Earl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASEBEER, Elwood & Betty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEBEER, Loyd & Joyce; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEBEER, Mernus & Lois; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEBEER, Phillip & Mary Anne; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEBEER, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CASEBEER, Willie & Lavina; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEBEER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CASEBOLT, Edith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT, George & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT, Georgia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT, Hazel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT, Irma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT, Sylvia (NICKLASSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT, Thelma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASEBOLT; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CASELEY, Albert (Mr & Mrs); 92,151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CASELEY, Albert; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CASELEY'S RANCH; 180; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CASELY, Albert & Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
CASELY, Albert; 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CASELY, Alice Faye Watts; Botha Memories; Stettler
CASELY, Violet Stoneystreet; Botha Memories; Stettler
CASEY Brothers Bill & Harry (1913); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CASEY, Dewey & Doris; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEY, Edward; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASEY, Evelyn (Mrs Rosehill); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CASEY, Evelyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CASEY, Francis George & Effie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASEY, Francis; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CASEY, Francis; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CASEY, Francis; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CASEY, George & Rosina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASEY, Howard & Ruth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CASEY, Howard 'Bud' & Ruth; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CASEY, Ivan; Life and Legends; Foothills
CASEY, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CASEY, Joe & Tillie (RICE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CASEY, Joe & Tillie (Rice); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CASEY, Joe (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CASEY, Joe; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASEY, Logan & Nellie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEY, Merle & Harriet; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CASEY, Merle & Harriet; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CASEY, Meryl & Harriet; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CASEY, Meryl; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CASEY, Ted; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CASEY, Ted; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CASEY, Ted; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CASEY, Ted; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CASEY, Tillie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASEY, V; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CASEY, Vincent; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CASEY; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CASH, Arnold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CASH, Dewey & Lillian; Botha Memories; Stettler
CASH, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CASH, Mr & Mrs; 114; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CASH, W S; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CASH, Wm; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CASHABACK, Esther nee Hoven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CASHABACK, Michael Rodney; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CASHABACK, Mike Ambrose; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CASHABACK, Nicholas (Mike); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CASHEL, Ernest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CASHEL; The Park Country; Red Deer
CASHMAN, A W; 12; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASHMAN, Tony; 91; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASHMAN, Tony; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CASHMAN, Tony; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CASHMAN, Tory; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CASHMAN, William & Laura; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CASIMIR, Saint; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CASKEY, Archie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CASKEY, Jesse; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CASKEY, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CASKEY, Samuel James; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CASKEY, Walter; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CASKNETTS, The; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CASLEY, Jack; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CASLEY, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CASMIER, Ena; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASON, Josh; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CASOUSE; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CASPAR, Agnes; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Bernie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Eleanor; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Heddi; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Jacob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, John Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Katrina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Lynne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Nickolas; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Otto; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Regina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Romona; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Tein; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPAR, Terri; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPEL, Jim; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CASPELL, Gordon; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CASPELL, Gordon; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CASPER, Alex Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CASPER, Alexander Sr. & Myra (Woolley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CASPER, Ben &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CASPER, Charles; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CASPER, Dr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASPER, John Sr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPER, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CASPER, Mike; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CASPER, Peter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CASPER, Roland; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CASPER, Victor; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CASPER; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CASPOWE, Dennis & Colleen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CASPOWE, Jessica; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CASPOWE, Kelly; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CASS, Allen; Duchess and District; Newell
CASS, David, Shawna, Sheri; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CASS, Franklin & Janice (Widrick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CASSADY, George & Roy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CASSAN, Francis; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CASSAN, Frank E.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CASSAN; Through the Years; Red Deer
CASSAULT, Godfrey; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CASSAWAY, Albert; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASSAWAY, Alizette; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASSAWAY, Amy; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASSAWAY, Judy; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASSAWAY, Maurice; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASSAWAY, Petit John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CASSEL, Francis & Beatrice (Bunion); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CASSEL, Francis E.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CASSEL, Miss Eva; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CASSEL, Mrs.Harriet; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CASSELL, Joe H.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CASSELLS, William A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CASSELMAN, C.C.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CASSELMAN, Corn T; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CASSELMAN, Fred; Looking Back; Edmonton
CASSELMAN, Harold; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CASSELMAN, J. J; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CASSELMAN, Jean Isabel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CASSELMAN, John James; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CASSELMAN, Lloyd; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CASSELS, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CASSELS, Wm (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
CASSEY, J.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CASSIDY, Dan; 354; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CASSIDY, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CASSIDY, Harold; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Helen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CASSIDY, J. F. (Joe); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CASSIDY, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CASSIDY, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CASSIDY, James; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Jimmy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CASSIDY, John & Stella; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CASSIDY, John; Barnwell History; Taber
CASSIDY, Joseph; Through the Years; Foothills
CASSIDY, Josie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CASSIDY, Ken & Audrey; Duchess and District; Newell
CASSIDY, Ken & Audrey; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CASSIDY, Ludlow Lemont; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CASSIDY, Martin & Gertrude; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CASSIDY, Mary; 354; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Maurice; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Michael John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Michael Jr.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Michael; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CASSIDY, Mike; 92; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, Patrick & Mary Ann; Botha Memories; Stettler
CASSIDY, T. M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CASSIDY, Thomas; Botha Memories; Stettler
CASSIDY, Todd; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CASSIDY, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
CASSIDY, Wm.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CASSIE, Bill; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CASSIE, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CASSIN, Alfred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CASSIS, Rawhy & Georgette (Habib); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CASSITY, Clifford; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CASSON, George E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CASSON, Tom & Susan; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CASTATOR, Joseph N.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CASTATOR, Oscar; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CASTAWICH, Jean-Baptiste; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CASTBERG, Emelie (EARLY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASTBERG, Mona (J. STEWART); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASTBERG, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASTBERG, Nora (FAULKNER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASTBERG, Ruth; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CASTEL, Alex; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CASTEL, Flora (McQuid); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CASTEL, Harry & Elizabeth; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CASTEL; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CASTELINE, Marcel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CASTELL, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CASTELLA, Axel; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CASTELLA, Axel; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CASTELLA, Hans; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CASTELLA, Jens; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CASTELLA, Mouritz; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CASTELLA, Verne; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CASTELLANI, Attilio & Pearl (Hale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CASTELLARIN, Louis; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CASTELLI, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CASTIGLIONE, Jim & Emy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CASTIGLIONE, Vincent; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CASTIGLIONE, Vincent; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CASTLE, Edgar, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CASTLE, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CASTLE, Norman & Dora; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CASTLE, Phillip; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
Castle, Rev. Thomas, W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CASTLE, Rev. Thomas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CASTLE, Rev. Thomas; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
CASTLE, Rev.; The English Colony; Wheatland
Castle, Wilfred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CASTLEMAN, Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CASTLEMAN, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CASTON, Norman; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASTONGUAY, George & Roseanne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CASTOR, Ed; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CASULO, Msgr; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CASWELL, Alex; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CASWELL, E; The Park Country; Red Deer
CASWELL, Henry; Still God's Country; Stettler
CASWELL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CASWELL, Reg & Marilyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CASWELL, Reg & Marilyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CASWELL, W. A.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CASWELL, Walter; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CASWELL, Wes & Emma; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CASWELL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CATALINI, Joe; Through the Years; Red Deer
CATCHEHWAYSKUM (or Alexander); 16,18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CATCHPOLE, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CATE, Walter; KIK Country; Rockyview
CATELLIER, L A; 24; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CATERER, Chris; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CATERER, Jesse; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CATERER, Reginald; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CATES, Rufus; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CATES, Stanley; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CATHCART, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CATHO, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CATHOLIQUE, John Baptiste; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CATHRO/ANDERSON, Ann, Phoebe; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CATIER; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CATLIN, Louis (1905); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CATLING, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CATLING, Jack; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CATLING, Lily; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CATLOW, J; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CATON, Claude; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CATON, Doc; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CATON, Gary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CATON, Glen; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CATON, Glen; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CATON, Glen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CATON, Glen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CATON, Gorden; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CATON, Harrison F; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CATON, Helen (Whitlow); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CATON, Lyn (Crowe); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CATON, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CATON, Marion E.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CATON, Oscar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CATON, Russell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CATONIO, A (Hon Judge); 362; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CATONIO, Tony & Jean; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CATT, J.C. & Hilda; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CATTANACH, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CATTANACH, Donald (Scotty); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CATTANACH, Gladys; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CATTANACH, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CATTANACH, Jack; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CATTANACH, Jean; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CATTANACH, John Finley; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CATTANACH, Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CATTENACH, Floyd; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CATTENACH, Floyd; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CATTERMOLE, Dorothy Lillian; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CATTINI, Mrs L Maria; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CATTNACH, Hugh; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CAUCHIE, Scar; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CAUDERE, Father; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CAUDLE, Don & Clara; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAUDLE, Edward J.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAUDWELL, Elizabeth Jane; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAUDWELL, Theodore & Henrietta; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAUDWELL; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CAUGHLIN, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CAUKINS, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CAULFER, John; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
Caulfield, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CAUMARTIN, Ron; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CAUS, Violet; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CAUSE, Stanley; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAUSE; 56; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CAUSEY, D.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CAUSLAND, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAVADINI, Carl; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CAVANAGH, David; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CAVANAGH, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CAVANAGH, James & Monica; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CAVANAGH, Lyall; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAVANAGH, Mayor Terry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAVANAGH, Pete & Eva; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CAVANAGH, Sandra; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAVANAGH, Terry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAVANAGH; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CAVANAUGH Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CAVANAUGH, Dale; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CAVANAUGH, Don; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CAVANAUGH, Edward; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CAVANAUGH, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CAVE, Arthur; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Audrey; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Charles; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CAVE, Charles; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CAVE, Delphine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Elza; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAVE, Grandpa; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAVE, Lester; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Louis; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CAVE, Merrilyn (Cummerford); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CAVE, Olive; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Ralph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, Ruth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CAVE, William Frank; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CAVE, William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CAVE; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CAVELL SCHOOL; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAVELLI, Alex; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CAVENAUGH, Patrick; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CAVENDER; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CAVENY, Bartley L.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAVENY, Earl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAVENY, Howard & Pearl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CAVERHILL, A. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CAVERHILL, Bryan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAVERHILL, E.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CAVERHILL, Enoch P.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CAVERLY, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAVERLY, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CAVERS, Joan (Oliver); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CAVERS, Lloyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CAVETT, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CAVETT, Claude & Millicent; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CAVETT, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CAVILLE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CAW, J.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CAW, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CAWDRON, William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CAWES; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAWIEZEL, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CAWIEZEL, Richard & Elizabeth (FECKLEY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAWLEY, Ernest & Pearl; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAWLEY, Ernest; KIK Country; Rockyview
CAWLEY, Roger; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CAWLEY, Vernon & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CAWS, Stanley; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAWS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CAWSEY, J N (Sgt); 134; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CAWSEY, J.N. 'Jack'; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CAWSEY, Marion; Looking Back; Edmonton
CAWSTON, Ross; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CAWTHORNE, A. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CAWTHORPE, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CAWTHORPE, Fred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CAWTHORPE, Fred; Wandering River History; Lakeland
CAWTHRA, Bill; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CAYENNE, Jasper; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAYENNE, Nap.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CAYFORD, Howard; The Battle River Valley; Province
CAYFORD, Jean (Proft); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAYFORD, Marg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAYFORD, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CAYLEY, H. St. Quenton; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CAYSSIAL, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
CAYSSIAL, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAYSSIAL; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAYSSIALS, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAYSSIALS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CAYWOOD & ROBB; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CAYWOOD, And Robb; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CAZA, Joseph & Josephine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb