Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

CBILDS, Myers T; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CEASOR, Richard & Michelle (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CEASOR; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CEBER, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CEBUILIAK, Alice; 155; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CEBULIAK, Dimitri & Dokitsa; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, John & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, John & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, Metro & Vasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, Metro J.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, Nick; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, Steve & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, Teodor & Katrina; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK, Wasylena & Metro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CEBULIAK; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CEBULIAK; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CECILE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CEDERBERG, A. (Gus); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CEDERSTAF, Alexander; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CEENTHERS, Mike; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CEILIN, Frank & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CEILIN, Mike & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CELESTINE, Fr. OFM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CELINA, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CELISE, Margaret nee Cooper; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CELS, P.J.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CEMBROWSKY, Anna; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CEMBROWSKY, Millie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CEMBROWSKY, Mrs; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CEMBROWSKY, Pearl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CEMBROWSKY, Sidor; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CEMBROWSKY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CEMERON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CENCORA, Anna & Anton; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CENCORA, Peter & Pearl; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CENEDICT, Dave; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CENTER, Erastus Hall; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CENTER, Hugh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CENTER, Janet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CENTER, William Little; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CEPENDA, Rev M.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CERECKE, Florence (Pidruchney); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CERENZIE, Albert Joseph; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CERESKE, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CERETZKE FARM; 242; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Adeline; 86,88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Angela; 89,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Art; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Arthur; 87,88,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, C (Mrs); 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, C; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Clarence; 88,89,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Donald; 89,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Elsie; 88,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Ferdinand; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Glen; 87; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Gus; 86,88,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Irvin & Elenor; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CERETZKE, Irvin; 87,88,90,93; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Karen; 94; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Louise; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Lydia; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Morley; 94; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Paulina; 86,88,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Pearl; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Rudolf; 86,88,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Ruth; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Walter; 86,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE, Wesley; 89.90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CERETZKE; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CEREZKE, Adolf & Elsie (Tauber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Adolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Ed & Diane (Mitchell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Fred & Kathleen (Howard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Freddie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Hannah (Lohstroh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Herb & Viola (Schooler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, John & Marion (Miller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Ken; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Leonard & Laura Lee (Lawton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Lydia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Robert (Sr.) & Louisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CEREZKE, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CERMAK, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CERMAK, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CERMAK, Pearl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CERNY, Joseph and Marie; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CERNY, Roy & Loretta (Lovell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CERNY, Troy, Leahan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CEROWNIAK, Albert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CERRETTI; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CERUTTI, Bill & Susan (Horvath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CERVENT, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CERVENY, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CERVENY, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CERVENY, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CERVO, Angelo Sr. and Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CESARINE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHABA, Anna; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
CHABA, Joanna; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
CHABA, Paul & Doris; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHABA, Peter; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHABA, Sam; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
CHABA, Theodore & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHABA, Valerie (Pawluk); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHABA, Walter & Lucy; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHABABA; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHABANOVICH, Peter; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHABANOVICH, Steve & annie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHABARA, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHABELON, Ray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHABILLON, Antonin (Tony); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHABILLON, Antonin (Tony); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHABILLON, Ray; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHABILLON, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHABOT, Cyrille & Grace (GAUTHIER); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHABOT, Ernest & Cora; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CHABOT, Henry & Laura; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHABOT, Hilaire & Virginia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CHABOT, Jean & Alice (CHABOT) Hatcher; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHABOT, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHABOT, Jules; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHABUN, Fred & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHABUN, John & Melanka; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHABUN, Peter & Faye; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHACHAKAYOW 'Blackbird'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHACHICH, Blaus; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHADBOURNE, William 'Bill' & Dora; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHADD, Arlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHADD, Jimy-Lee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHADD, Lee & Myrna (Warehime); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHADD, Lonnie, Lowell, Dana, Quentin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHADD, Zene & Jodi (Arnel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHADDERTON, Edith; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHADSEY, Cliff; Duchess and District; Newell
CHADSEY, Donald; The Park Country; Red Deer
CHADSEY, Winnifred (GRIFFITH); Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
CHADWICK, Archie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CHADWICK, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHADWICK, H.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHADWICK, John & Mabel; Looking Back; Camrose
CHADWICK, L.S.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHADWICK, Leslie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHADWICK, Leslie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHADWICK, William; 144; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAFE, A. A; Hills of Home; Warner
CHAFFE, Arthur L; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAFFEE, Austin; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHAFFEE, Clarice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAFFEE, Harvey; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CHAFFEE, Mr. & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAFFEE, Ralph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHAFFEE; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHAFFEY, Dorothy (Mrs Turnbull); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHAFFEY, Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHAFFEY, G. M. (Mack); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHAFFEY, Mrs G. M.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHAFFIN, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHAFFIN, Donald; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHAFFIN, James N; Through the Years; Foothills
CHAFFIN, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHAFFIN, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHAGNON, Aime & Edna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHAGNON, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAHLEY, Andrew & Elena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHAHLEY, George & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHAHLEY, Kost; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHAHLEY, Michael & Beth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CHAHLEY, Stefan & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHAHLEY, Tom & Veronia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHAHOMOFFS; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
CHAILLER, Alexander; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAILLER, Henry; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHAINE, Fidele & Virginia; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHAISON, Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHAISSON, Mark; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAISSON, Wilf; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CHALAK, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHALELAINE, Sam; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CHALIFOUX Family; The First Metis; 
CHALIFOUX, Adam; The First Metis; 
CHALIFOUX, Adrien; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, August (Eustache); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHALIFOUX, Emile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Germaine; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHALIFOUX, Gertrude; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Leo; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Louis; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHALIFOUX, Melonia (Miss); 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHALIFOUX, Melonia; 139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHALIFOUX, Mrs; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHALIFOUX, Napolean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHALIFOUX, Parfait; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Paul; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Reine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Roger; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIFOUX, Theophile & Clophire; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CHALIFOUX, Theophile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHALIS, W J; 28; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHALLAND, Claude & Lillian; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHALLAND, Gilbert & Margaret; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHALLAND, Harry & Goldie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHALLAND, Merton; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CHALLAND, Terry & Loucinda; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHALLBORN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CHALLEN, Patricia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHALLEN, Peter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHALLENGER, Eleanor; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CHALLIS, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHALMERS, Andy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHALMERS, B.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHALMERS, B.T.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHALMERS, Bert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHALMERS, Bob & Iris; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
CHALMERS, Burdett; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHALMERS, Cliff & Bea; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
CHALMERS, Cliff & Beatrice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHALMERS, Cliff; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CHALMERS, Daniel & Hilda (Gillingham); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CHALMERS, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHALMERS, Glee; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHALMERS, Gordie and Lenny; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CHALMERS, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CHALMERS, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHALMERS, J.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CHALMERS, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHALMERS, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CHALMERS, Jamie (Smith); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, Jean (Thomson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, Jim & Wilma; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, Jim and Marie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CHALMERS, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHALMERS, John W; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CHALMERS, Lawrence; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHALMERS, Linda (Mason); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, Robert & Doreen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, Robt.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHALMERS, Rod; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHALMERS, Ron; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHALMERS, Ronald Joseph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHALMERS, Ruth (Maberley); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, Sharon (Smith); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CHALMERS, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CHALMERS, T.W. Ex-Insp. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHALMERS, Thomas Sr.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHALMERS, Tom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHALMERS, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CHALMERS, Tom; Life and Legends; Foothills
CHALMERS, W. C; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CHALMERS, W. G; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHALMERS, Walt; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHALMERS; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CHALMERS; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHALMERS; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHALMOVANSKY Family; Duchess and District; Newell
CHALONER, Martha; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHALUPA, Helen & Andrew Stepaniuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHALUS, George; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHALUS, Stephan & Elena; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHALUS, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHALUS, William; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHALUS; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHALUT, William; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHAMASCHUK, Nick & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHAMASCHUK, Pearl (Bodnar); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHAMBERLAIN FAMILY; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHAMBERLAIN, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHAMBERLAIN, Arthur; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CHAMBERLAIN, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHAMBERLAIN, Charles; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHAMBERLAIN, Edson J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHAMBERLAIN, Edson J; 13; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAMBERLAIN, Flo-Ena; 8,136,137,138,144; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHAMBERLAIN, Floina; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHAMBERLAIN, Flora (Mrs); 136; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHAMBERLAIN, H. Stephen B.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CHAMBERLAIN, Harold; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHAMBERLAIN, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAMBERLAIN, John; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHAMBERLAIN, Joseph; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CHAMBERLAIN, Margaret; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CHAMBERLAIN, Mercy; 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHAMBERLAIN, Mr; 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHAMBERLAIN, Mrs. F; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHAMBERLAIN, Mrs; 8,25,33,143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHAMBERLAIN, Mrs; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAMBERLAIN, Neville; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar; 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHAMBERLAIN, Otto; 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHAMBERLAIN, Phillipe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAMBERLAIN, Thelma; 8,134,136,137,138,142,144; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHAMBERLAIN, Thomas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHAMBERLAIN, Tom; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CHAMBERLAIN, Tom; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAMBERLAIN, Wayne; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHAMBERLAIN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHAMBERLAIN; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHAMBERLAIN; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHAMBERLAIN; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CHAMBERLAND, Adelard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLAND, Adrien; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLAND, Brigitte (Lusson); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHAMBERLAND, George; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLAND, Jean; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLAND, Paul; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLAND, Raoul; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLAND, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAMBERLIN, Duane; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHAMBERLIN, Frank; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CHAMBERS, Albert B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHAMBERS, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHAMBERS, Alvin & Ida (Seitz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CHAMBERS, Alvin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAMBERS, Annie (Bennett); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CHAMBERS, Archie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CHAMBERS, Arlie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHAMBERS, Arnold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMBERS, Arthur; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHAMBERS, Bob; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHAMBERS, Bob; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CHAMBERS, Charlie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CHAMBERS, Clifford; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHAMBERS, D. Hal & Shelley (Gilbourn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAMBERS, Dale & Dorothy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CHAMBERS, Dan; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHAMBERS, Daniel; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHAMBERS, Edith; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHAMBERS, Eleanor; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHAMBERS, Elizabeth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAMBERS, Eva; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHAMBERS, F. Lloyd & Marty (Hawk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAMBERS, Florence; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAMBERS, Francis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAMBERS, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAMBERS, H.W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CHAMBERS, Harold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAMBERS, Harvey & Corinne (Beamish); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAMBERS, Harvey Allen "Joe" & Anita (Durupt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAMBERS, Hazel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHAMBERS, Hazel; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CHAMBERS, Herb & Stella (Girodat); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHAMBERS, Hugh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMBERS, Irv; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHAMBERS, Irvin & Naomi (MACKENZIE); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHAMBERS, Isaac; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHAMBERS, Jesse & Mable; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHAMBERS, Jim; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHAMBERS, John & Bessie (Connor); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHAMBERS, John & Lily (Bedster); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHAMBERS, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CHAMBERS, Larry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHAMBERS, Lester; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHAMBERS, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHAMBERS, Mary (Awcock); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHAMBERS, Merle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMBERS, Mr & Mrs; 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHAMBERS, Owen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAMBERS, Ralph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CHAMBERS, Rhineard Peter & Ruth Mabel; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHAMBERS, Rhineard; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHAMBERS, Richard; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAMBERS, Richard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAMBERS, Roland (Mr & Mrs); 271; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHAMBERS, Ronald (Mrs); 120,272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHAMBERS, Rosabelle, Carson & Elizabeth; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHAMBERS, Ross; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CHAMBERS, Ted; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHAMBERS, Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMBERS, Tom; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
Chambers, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHAMBERS, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHAMBERS, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAMBERS; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CHAMBERS; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CHAMBERS; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHAMBERS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAMCHUK, Steve & Annie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHAMNEY, Dick (See F.C.S.S.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHAMP, Alfred William (Bill Jr.); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Charles (Charlie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Garth William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Jessie Mitchell (Niblock); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Karen (Olsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Karl Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Leanna Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Leora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Martha; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, Una Irene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, William Charles Sr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMP, William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CHAMP; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAMPAGHE, Josephine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAMPAGNE, Frank; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHAMPAGNE, Gerry & Delinda; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHAMPAGNE, Gus & Denise; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHAMPAGNE, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CHAMPAGNE, James; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAMPAGNE, Joe; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHAMPAGNE, Karen; 120,251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAMPAGNE, Lorraine; 120,251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAMPAGNE, Roger; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CHAMPAGNE, Wilfred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHAMPION, Cecil; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CHAMPION, Glen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAMPION, Roy; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CHAMPION; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHAMPLIN, Frank and Peter; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHAMPLIN, Hiram; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHAMPNEY, Arnold; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHAMULKA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHAMZUK, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHAMZUK, Leonard & Audrey; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHAMZUK, Stan & Bernice; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHAMZUK, Steve & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHAMZUK, Wm.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHAN, David; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHAN, Joe; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CHAN, John; 24; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHAN, Margie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAN, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHAN, Sze Wai; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAN, Tim & Lydia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHAN; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHANASYK, Joe; 41,42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHANASYK, Rosie; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHANASYK, Tillie; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHANCE, A.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHANCE, E. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHANCE, Marion; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHANCELLOR; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHANDLER, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHANDLER, Charles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHANDLER, Earl Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
CHANDLER, Earl; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CHANDLER, Edwin; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHANDLER, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHANDLER, Harold 'Windy'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHANDLER, Henry; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHANDLER, J.L.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CHANDLER, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHANDLER, Jay (Irene); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CHANDLER, Laurence & Jeannette; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CHANDLER, Lloyd (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHANDLER, Lloyd (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHANDLER, Lorne; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CHANDLER, Shorty; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHANDLER, Stephen & Blanche; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHANDLER, W. A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHANDLER, William H; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHANDLER; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CHANDLER; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
CHANDLER; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CHANG, John; 79,133,148; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHANLER, Robert; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CHANNEL, W. W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CHANNEL, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHANNELL, Pat & Margaret; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CHANNELL, W. W.; Through the Years; Foothills
CHANNELL, William Wyndham; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CHANNON, Henry; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CHANSASCHUK; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHANT, Donna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHANT, Donna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHANT, Donna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHANT, Doug; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHANT, Edith; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHANT, Florence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHANT, Harry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHANT, John Austin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHANT, John Daniel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHANT, Lila Victoria; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHANT, Muriel Harriet; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHANT, W.N.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHANT, Win. Neelands; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHANT; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHANTER, Harry; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHANTIGNAY; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
Chantler, Elizabeth; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHANUT, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHANUT, Emil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHANUT, Emile (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHANUT, Emile; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHANUT, Marie L; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAPCHUK; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CHAPEL, Edgar; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHAPELHOW, Dick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHAPELL, Frederick G (Fred); 250,251; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAPELLE, Angus; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHAPIN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHAPIN, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHAPIN, Chester; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
CHAPIN, Lyman; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHAPIN, Milt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHAPIN, T.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CHAPIN, Tom; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CHAPLIN, Bob; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHAPLIN, George; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHAPLIN, George; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHAPLIN, H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAPLIN, Mike & Sophie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHAPLIN, Reuben; KIK Country; Rockyview
CHAPMAN BROS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHAPMAN Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CHAPMAN, A. B.; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, A.B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHAPMAN, Amy; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CHAPMAN, Arlene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAPMAN, Art; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPMAN, Arthur; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHAPMAN, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAPMAN, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHAPMAN, B.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHAPMAN, B.N.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPMAN, Ben; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHAPMAN, Betty Lou & Jack (Young); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Betty Lou (Young); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHAPMAN, Bob; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAPMAN, Bob; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHAPMAN, Boyde & Agnes; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CHAPMAN, Buck; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Burr; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHAPMAN, C (Ranger); 170; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAPMAN, Charles; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHAPMAN, Charlie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, Charlie; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAPMAN, Charlie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHAPMAN, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, Dave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, Dave; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, Dick; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CHAPMAN, Dolhie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Donnie & Doreen (Waller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CHAPMAN, Ed; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHAPMAN, Ed; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHAPMAN, Edmund; Early Furrows; Provost
CHAPMAN, Eileen; 281; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAPMAN, Eldon; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHAPMAN, Emilie (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Evelyn & Ken (Lawrence); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Evelyn (Lawrence); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Floyd; Through the Years; Foothills
CHAPMAN, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CHAPMAN, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPMAN, George & Ellen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHAPMAN, George; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
CHAPMAN, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, George; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CHAPMAN, Gord; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHAPMAN, Grace Durant; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHAPMAN, Harry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, Harry; The Park Country; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, Henrv; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHAPMAN, Hubert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CHAPMAN, Isabel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHAPMAN, J. (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHAPMAN, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHAPMAN, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHAPMAN, James & Dorothy (Chinn); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CHAPMAN, James; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAPMAN, James; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHAPMAN, James; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHAPMAN, Janie & Gary (Corrigal); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jasper; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHAPMAN, Jerry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, Jim & Dolly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jim & Dolly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jim; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHAPMAN, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, Jimmy & Angela (Newicki); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jimmy & Angela (Newicki); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jimmy & Emilie (Schlauch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jimmy & Emilie (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Jimmy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAPMAN, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CHAPMAN, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHAPMAN, Kent; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Lee; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Leon & Immaculate (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAPMAN, Lillian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAPMAN, Lily; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAPMAN, Lorene (Potter); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHAPMAN, Lorne; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHAPMAN, Lucille; 59; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHAPMAN, M (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CHAPMAN, Marlene & Robbie (Campbell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Marlene, Donnie, Janie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CHAPMAN, Maud (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHAPMAN, Maud; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHAPMAN, Michael; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Mr. & Mrs.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CHAPMAN, Mr.; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAPMAN, Mr; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAPMAN, Mr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHAPMAN, Mr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAPMAN, Mrs; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHAPMAN, Mrs; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAPMAN, Pat; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHAPMAN, Patricia; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAPMAN, Pearl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Percy; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHAPMAN, Perry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHAPMAN, Reed; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHAPMAN, Rev. Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHAPMAN, Rev. Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CHAPMAN, Roa; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Robert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAPMAN, Ronald & Shirley (Nemeth); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAPMAN, Roy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Ruby & Dolly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHAPMAN, Ruby; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Russell & Phyllis; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHAPMAN, Ruth; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAPMAN, Sam; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHAPMAN, Steve; Early Furrows; Provost
CHAPMAN, T; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CHAPMAN, Thomas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CHAPMAN, Tom & Flora; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CHAPMAN, Tony; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAPMAN, Vic; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAPMAN, W.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHAPMAN, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN, Walter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHAPMAN, Walter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPMAN, Will; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, William and Marion; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHAPMAN, William C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHAPMAN, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHAPMAN, Wilma (JACOBUS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHAPMAN; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CHAPMAN; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CHAPMAN; The Lantern Years; Provost
CHAPMAN; The Park Country; Red Deer
CHAPMAN; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHAPMIN, Ann (Peach); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CHAPMIN, Benjamin; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CHAPOIS, Constable; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHAPOREX, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHAPOTELLE; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHAPOTELLO, Ann; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
CHAPPEL FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHAPPEL, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHAPPEL, Diane; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHAPPEL, Morley; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHAPPEL, Nelson Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPEL, Nelson; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAPPEL, S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CHAPPELL, Don; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CHAPPELL, Ed; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHAPPELL, Edgar Albert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHAPPELL, James Alfred & Sarah Jane; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHAPPELL, Mr. & Mrs; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CHAPPELL, Stuart; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHAPPELL, W.H. (Bill); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHAPPELL, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHAPPELL; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHAPPELLE, Gordon &Kelly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHAPPELLE, W.D.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CHAPPELLE, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHAPPIN, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHAPPIN, Edward Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHAPPIN, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHAPPIN, Pearl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHAPPIN, William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHAPPISON, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAPPLE, Allison; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE, Cyril; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE, George; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHAPPLE, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE, Leonard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE, Maurice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE, Myron; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CHAPPLE, Virginia; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE, Woodrow; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPPLE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHAPRONIERE, Art; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHAPUT, Alex; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHAPUT, Alice; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CHAPUT, Edgar James; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAPUT, Elizabeth Marie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAPUT, Mrs. Frances; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAPUT, Norman; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHAPUT, Norman; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAQUETTE, Louis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHARBEN, Leonard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHARBONNEAU, Elizabeth; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHARBONNEAU, Gus (Frenchy); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CHARBONNEAU, Hermas; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHARBONNEAU, L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHARBONNEAU, Lindsay; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHARBONNEAU, M.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHARBONNEAU, Marie Louise; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHARBONNEAU, Pierre; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
CHARBONNEAU, R.J.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHARBONNEAU, Rhea; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHARCHUK, Ihor & Jean Ann (Samis); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CHARCHUK, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHARCHUK, Maxins & Nancy; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHARCHUK, Michael & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHARCHUK, Stephen & Edna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHARD, Dorothy A. Mrs; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHAREST, Aime; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Alfred; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CHAREST, Bernard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Cleophase; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAREST, Emma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Ernest; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Fernand & Laurencia; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CHAREST, Fernand; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CHAREST, Frank Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
CHAREST, Frank; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Irvine; Looking Back; Camrose
CHAREST, Juliette; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Marcel; Looking Back; Camrose
CHAREST, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Philippe; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Roseanna; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, Therese; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST, William; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHAREST; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHARETTE, Marie Louise; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHARICAN, Adeline; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHARICAN, Isidore; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHARITON, Anthony & Sara; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHARITON, Robert; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHARITY, Merron; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHARKIW, Andrew & Phyllis; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHARKIW, Steve; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHARLAND, George & Doris; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHARLEBOIS, Arthur; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHARLEBOIS, Bertram; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CHARLEBOIS, Cecil C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHARLEBOIS, D. E.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CHARLEBOIS, Dr. Jean Baptiste; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARLEBOIS, Harry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHARLEBOIS, Olive (MUNROE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHARLEBOIS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHARLES, Allan; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHARLES, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARLES, Alvin; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLES, Ben; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CHARLES, Benjamin & Sarah (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CHARLES, Billy & Sarah (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CHARLES, Howey; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CHARLES, Iva Krueger; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
CHARLES, J.E.J. 'Manny' & Jessie (McLEAN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CHARLES, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CHARLES, Leonard G. (Len); Hills of Home; Warner
CHARLES, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHARLES, Vein; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARLES, Vernon; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHARLES, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHARLES; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHARLESWOOD, H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHARLESWORTH, Jim A.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CHARLESWORTH, Ken; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHARLESWORTH, Leonel C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHARLESWORTH, Rev. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARLESWORTH, Rev. Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARLETON, Leonard; 223; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHARLEY, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHARLEY, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHARLIE; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHARLIER Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CHARLIER, Clara; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHARLIER, Julius; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHARLIES, Vernon; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CHARLS, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CHARLSON, Barbara (Thommpson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHARLSON, Eric; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHARLSON, Eric; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHARLTON, A. Humphrey; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CHARLTON, A. Humphrey; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHARLTON, Anthony; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CHARLTON, B; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CHARLTON, Daryl; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLTON, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARLTON, E.R.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHARLTON, Eldon; The Lantern Years; Provost
CHARLTON, Francis; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHARLTON, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHARLTON, Geo. & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHARLTON, George; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHARLTON, Howard & Ruth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHARLTON, Hubert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CHARLTON, Jim & Nancy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARLTON, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHARLTON, Kenneth & Bobbie (Major); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CHARLTON, Maurice; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLTON, Maxine (GROSFIELD); Duchess and District; Newell
CHARLTON, Maxine; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHARLTON, Mel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLTON, Mr; 100; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHARLTON, Neale G.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLTON, Pat & Vi; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CHARLTON, Richard; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLTON, Richard; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHARLTON, Shelley, Connie, Lisa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARLTON, Shirley (Vogeizang); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARLTON, Thomas & Florence; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CHARLTON, W. W; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHARLTON, William & Emily (Lazzer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARLTON, Winnifred (Neely); Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHARLTON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHARLTON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHARLTON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CHARMLEY, Ambrose; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARMLEY, Gwen Hollamsd; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARMLEY, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHARMLEY, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARMLEY, Jessie Craig; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARMLEY, John & Jessie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARMLEY, John S; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARMLEY, Joseph; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHARNBERG, Arthur; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CHARNETSKI, Myron; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CHARNEY, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHARNEY, Fern; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CHARNEY, Jack; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHARNEY, Steve; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHARPENTIER, Joe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CHARPENTIER, Vernon; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CHARPENTIER; Battle River Country; Camrose
CHARROIS, Annette (Boutin); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHARROIS, Jean B.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CHARRON, Alice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Andre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Camille; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Cecile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Emma; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Henri; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Jeanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Joseph; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHARRON, Lorraine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Marie-Ann; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHARRON, Philippe; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHARRON, Pierre O.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Pierre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Roland; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRON, Simon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARRORI, David & Leopoldine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHARRY, Daisy; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHARTER, Geo; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHARTER, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CHARTER, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CHARTER, James & Ellis; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CHARTER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CHARTER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CHARTERS Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHARTERS, A.M.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
CHARTERS, Ailsa (Harms); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Allen; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
CHARTERS, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Clarence 'Ace'; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CHARTERS, Clifford; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
CHARTERS, Ed; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHARTERS, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Edward & M.M.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHARTERS, Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Gertrude; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHARTERS, J.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHARTERS, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CHARTERS, Margaret; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
CHARTERS, Mrs. Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Mrs. Hilda (Sturgess); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHARTERS, Murray & Lucille; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHARTERS; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CHARTERS; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CHARTIER Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CHARTIER, Alex; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CHARTIER, Carmelia; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARTIER, Louis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHARTIER, P; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CHARTIER, Reni; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHARTIER, Virginia; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARTIER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHARTRAND, Jeannine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARTRAND, Jos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CHARTRAND, Madeleine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHARTRAND, Napoleon; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHARTRAND; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHARTTON, Charles; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHARUK, A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHARUK, Anna; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHARUK, John & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHARUK, Maria (Froescul); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHARUK, Sam & Taras; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHARUK, William; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHARYH, John; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CHARYH, Joseph; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CHARYK, John C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHARYTONIUK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHARYTONIUK, Alex & Ruby (Hodge); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Alex & Ruby (Hodge); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Anne "Holonko" (Prokopchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Lawrence & Annie (Schinder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Leyda (Zasadny); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Mary & Paul Ushko; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Patrick, Jennie, Bruce; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHARYTONIUK, Patrick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHASCHOWOWY, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHASCHOWOWY, Mary (Bubbles); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHASE, Albert; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CHASE, Andy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CHASE, Anson & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CHASE, Arthur; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHASE, Carmen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CHASE, Charles & Agnes; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CHASE, Charles; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHASE, Charley; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHASE, Doc; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHASE, Doc; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CHASE, Harry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHASE, Harry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHASE, Healy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHASE, Healy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHASE, Healy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CHASE, I.L. & Thora (Berg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHASE, J. L.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CHASE, J.F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHASE, L; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHASE, Leonard; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHASE, Nels; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHASE, Olga; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHASE, Patricia; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHASE, Pheonix & Katheryn (Gilbert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHASE, Reuben; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHASE, Richard & Alice (Turnbull); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHASE, Sarah Ann; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHASE, Sarah Ann; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHASE, Stanley & Maude; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHASE, Stanley; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHASE, Sumner; 69,120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHASE, Van; KIK Country; Rockyview
CHASE, Webster; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHASE; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHASLUCK, Edward; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CHASSE' Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHASSE, Clovis & Beatrice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHASSE, Louis Clovis & Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHASTELLAIN, Louis; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CHASTKA, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHASTNEY, Fred (Curley); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHATAQUA; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHATAUQUA; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHATEAU, Charlotte; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHATEAU, Helen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHATEAU, Henry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHATEAU, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHATEAU, Therese; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHATEAU, Wilfred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHATEAUNEUF, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHATEL, Casimir; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHATEL, Dsmien; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHATEL; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
CHATELAINE (SHUTTLER) Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CHATELAINE, Alfred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHATELAINE, Pierre 'Alfred'; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CHATENAY, Alfred Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Anne (Ceresole); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Corinne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Marceline Valerie (Ceresole); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Olive (Anderson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATENAY, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHATER, Richard; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CHATHAM, Doctor; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHATHAM, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CHATTELBURGH, Charles; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CHATTEN, Florence Irene (REED); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHATTEN, Florence Irene (Reed); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHATTER, J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHATTERS, Barbara; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERS, Beverly; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CHATTERS, Jennifer; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERS, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERS, Judith; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERS, Len & Doris; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERS, Philip; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERS; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHATTERTON, Art; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
CHATTERTON, Joseph; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHATTERTON, Lester; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHATTERTON, Ray; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHATTRAND, Don & Sheila (Cameron); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHATWIN, Bob; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CHATWOOD, Emily (Diggins); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHATWOOD, Melvin; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHATWOOD, Thomas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHAUMONT, Andre; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Chaupman, Tommy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHAUTAUQUA; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CHAUTAUQUA; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CHAUTAUQUA; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHAUTAUQUA; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CHAUVAIS, Louis; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHAUVET, Jean-Marie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CHAUVIERE, Joe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHAUVIN, E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
CHAUVIN, Father; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHAUVIN, Fr. PSM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHAUVIN, Regina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHAVALIER, Joseph Xavier; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAVALIER, O (Mrs); 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHAVIGNAUD, L G; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAVIGNAUD, Mr; 125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHAWKALINSKI, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CHAWLEK, G. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHAYTER, Bill (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAYTER, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAYTER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAYTER, Wm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAYTOR, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHAYTORS, Corry Vincent (Shorty); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHAYTORS, Ron & Vera; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CHAYTORS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHEADLE, DR. W. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CHEADLE, Dr.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CHEADLE, Dr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHEADLE, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHEADLE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHEAVINS, I. W.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CHEAVINS, Myrtle; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHEBREY, Nick; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHEBRY, Bill; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHEBRY, Trudy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHECHOTKO, Felix; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHECHOTKO, Felix; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
CHECHOTKO, Mark; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHECK, Marka; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHECK, Walter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHECKEL; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CHECKNITA, Carl & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CHECKNITA, John & Margaret; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHEDORE, Malcolm; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHEDOUR, George & Ethel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHEE CHOO; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHEEK, Bob & Freda; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CHEEK, Brent & Shanna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CHEEK, Crocket; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHEEK, Dennis & Ruth; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CHEEK, Margaret Ann; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CHEEK, Melanie; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CHEEK, Orville; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CHEEK, Oscar; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CHEEK, Oscar; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHEESEBOROUGH, H.; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHEESEBOROUGH, J. B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHEESEBOROUGH, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHEESEMAN, Bill; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHEESMAN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CHEESMAN; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHEEVER, Elmer; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CHEGANSKI, Alice (Hindman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHEGWIN, Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHEGWIN, Emma; Looking Back; Edmonton
CHEGWIN, Kate; Looking Back; Edmonton
CHEGWIN, Kate; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CHEGWIN, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHEISA, Pete; 161; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHEKALUCK, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHEKALUCK, Bill & Esther (Erickson, Biggers); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHEKALUCK, G.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHEKALUCK, H.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHEKALUCK, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHEKALUCK, N.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHEKALUCK, W.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHEKALUK, Sam; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHEKAN; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CHELICH, Anne Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Bernard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Debbie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Elaine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Geoff; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Jackie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Joanne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Leonard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Marianne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Michelle; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Paula; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Rosemary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Sandra; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Teresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Tony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH, Victor; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICH; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHELICK, Martin; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CHELICK, Mary (Stanich); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHELL, Lionel & Eva (McLaughlin); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
CHELL, Lionel; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHELLIAH, Mr.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CHELLSON, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CHELSTAD, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHELTE, Art; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CHELTE, Art; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CHELUS, Mary (KOPJAR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHELUS, Mary (Kopjar); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHEMELLI, August; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CHEMELLI, Harry; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CHEMERINSKI, Carson; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CHEMERINSKI, Fred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CHEMERINSKI, Herman; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CHEMERYS Family; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHEMERYS, John & Anastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHEMIAWSKY, Anton; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHEMIAWSKY, John; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHEMIAWSKY, Nick; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHEMIAWSKY, Wasyl & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHEN, Dr. C. & June (Murray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHEN, Wendy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHENARD, Dolores; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHENARD, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CHENARD, P (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHENERY, Alfred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHENERY, Ben; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHENEY, A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CHENEY, Coon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHENEY, Hugh V.; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CHENEY, Mrs. Marion (Williams) .; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHENGER, Mike; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CHENOWETH, Marshall & Josie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CHEPEHA, Harry & Alexandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHERCHIO, Benny; KIK Country; Rockyview
CHERCHOWSKI, Mike & Marion; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHEREGA; 280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHEREMSHYNSKI, Faul; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHEREMSHYNSKI, Harry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHEREPANIK, John; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHERESNIUK, George & Katie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHERIGAN, Adeline; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHERIGAN, Isadore; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHERINCHEN, Marjorie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHERJAMIS, Charles; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CHERKAWSKI, Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHERKAWSKI, Olga (Pukalo); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHERKOWSKI, Marion & Debbie (Morley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHERMAN, Peter & Florence (Crawford); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHERMAN, Shirley, Noreen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHERMO, Chris; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHERN, Alex & Pat; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHERN, Pat; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHERNAK, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERNAK, Bernadine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERNAK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERNAK, Ludwig; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERNAK, Maria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERNECKI, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHERNECKI, Mike; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHERNELLI, Albert; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CHERNESKI, Andrew; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHERNEZKY, Nick & Sherry (Mueller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHERNIAK, Harvey; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHERNIAK, Joakim; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHERNIAK, John; Times to Remember; Acadia
CHERNIAK, Myron & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHERNIAK, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHERNIAKOWSKI, Elizabeth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHERNIAKOWSKI, Marshall; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHERNIAKOWSKI, Mike; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHERNIAWSKI, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHERNIK, Walter & Rosie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIK, Walter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHERNIOWSKY, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERNIOWSKY, Pete; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHERNISH, George & Nadia; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHERNISH, Max & Lavina; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHERNISH, Merton Max; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHERNISH, Nick & Eleanor; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHERNISH, William & Doreen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHERNIWCHAN, Andrew & Medoria; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Eli (Elo) & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Ewan (John) & Raifta (Reta); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Five Generations; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, John; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHERNIWCHAN, Johnny & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Katrina & Metro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Mac & Betty (nee Taschuk); Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Maxim & Irena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Mike & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CHERNIWCHAN, Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Nick & Jean; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Peter & Kate; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Peter & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Sperizon & Erena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, Tom & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHERNIWCHAN, Wasyl; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHERNIWCHAN, William (Bill) & Diana; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHERNIWCHAN, William (Wasyl) & Euodikia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHERNIWCHAN, William; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHERNOCHAN, Kozma & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHERNOW, Steve; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CHERNOW, Toni; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CHERNUKA, Stepan & Tatianria; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHERNYK Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CHERNYK, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHERNYK, Joseph & Phyllis; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHERNYK, Michael & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHERNYK, Mike; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHERNYK, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CHEROT, Emile; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CHERRIEUX, Msgr A. A. DD; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHERRILL, Arthur; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHERRILL, Emile; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHERRILL, Florence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHERRILL, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHERRILL, Reginald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHERRINGTON, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHERRINGTON, Roger; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHERRINGTON, Sadie (Cudmore); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHERRINGTON, Sarah; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHERRINGTON, Thomas; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CHERRINGTON, William 'Bill' & Jean; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHERRY, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHERRY, Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERRY, Henrietta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHERUK, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHERUK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHERWENIUK, George & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHERWENIUK, Metro & Shirley; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHERWONIAK, Joan (VAN IDERSTINE); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHERWONKA, Stanley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHERWONKA, Theresa; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHESHIRE Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CHESHIRE, Alan Joel 'Joe'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CHESHIRE, Florence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHESHIRE, Granville (Oregon Jack); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHESHIRE; Looking Back; Camrose
CHESNEY, Boyd & Evelyn; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CHESNEY, Boyd; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CHESNEY, Carol (Piea); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CHESNEY, Gladys (Stryker); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CHESNEY, J; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHESNEY, Jack; 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHESNEY, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHESNEY, Lyle; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHESNEY, Matthew; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CHESNEY, Mr & Mrs.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CHESNEY, Sam; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHESNEY, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHESNEY; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHESSER, Chuck; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CHESSHIR, Jack; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
CHESSOR, Dean; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHESSOR, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHESSOR; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHESTER, (Dick) Richard; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHESTER, Eugene; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHESTER, Gloria Arny; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHESTER, Grav; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHESTER, Hattie I. (Pophani); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CHESTER, Ivy; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHESTER, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CHESTER, John & Amy; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHESTER, John (Jack); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHESTER, John; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHESTER, John; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHESTER, Joyce; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHESTER, Marion; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHESTER, Raymond; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHESTER, Ross & Ethel (Horvath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHESTER, Sidney; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CHESTER, W.J; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CHESTER; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CHESTERFIELD; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHESTERMAN, C J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, C T; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, C; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, Charles Thomas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, Chas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, Christopher, Brian, Fern, David, Timothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHESTERMAN, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, Jack & Olga (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHESTERMAN, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHESTERMAN, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CHESTICK, Mr; 57; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHESTNEY, Frederick; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHESTON, Maurice; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHETEK, Peter & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHETERBOK, Andrew; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CHETERBOK, William; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CHETNEY, Ole; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHETNEY; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHEVALIER, Anne (Reid); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Annie; 319,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVALIER, Corah; 158,159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVALIER, Edgar; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHEVALIER, Fernand; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Francois; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Germaine (Farrington); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Joe & Effie (McNeely); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHEVALIER, Joel; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVALIER, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Marie (McMeekin Meyers); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALIER, Maurice; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVALIER, Mr. and Mrs. John; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CHEVALIER, O'Neil; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVALIER, Oswald; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHEVALIER, Oswald; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHEVALIER, Renee; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVALIER, Virginia nee Barbadette; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHEVALLIER, Charles; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHEVALLIER, Femie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Fernand; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Francois & Virginie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Francois; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Frank; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Joe; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Katie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Virgine; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Vivian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVALLIER, Winnie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHEVANAUGH, Mr; 329; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHEVERTON, Harvey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHEVIGNY, Aurore; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, Cheri; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, Conrad; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, David; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, E; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, Ed; 158,181; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, Edward; 132; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHEVIGNY, Louis; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CHEVRETTE, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHEVRIER, Oscar; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHEW, Ernest; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CHEW, Sing; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHEYNE, Gordon, Sheila, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHEYNE, Gordon; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CHEYNE, Nelson & Laura; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHIAKOWSKI, E.J. (Gene); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHIALISTRI, Lawrence & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHIARIERI, C; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CHIAROVANA, Esther; Barnwell History; Taber
CHIAROVANO, George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHIBANOFF, Jacob & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHIBRI, Peter & Lillian; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHIBUK, John & Elsie; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, John & Elsie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, John H.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, Michael J.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, Michailo & Paraska; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, Mike & Paraska; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, Nick & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHIBUK, Nick & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, Noreen F.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIBUK, Susan W.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Bill & Katie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Bill & Pauline; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Fred & Katie/Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, George & Magdalena; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Harry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Jim (Dmytro) & Maggie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Joe; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, John & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Leona; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHICHAK, Mike; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Peter & Sophie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Philip & Rose; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHICHAK, Stefan & Maria; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CHICHKA, Stanley; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHICIAK, Stefan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHICK, Bill; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHICK, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHICK, Frank; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHICK, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHICKALEE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CHIDLEY, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHIDLEY, B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHIDLEY, M; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHIDLEY, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHIDLEY, R; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CHIDLEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHIEF BIG BEAR; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHIEF CHARLIE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIEF CROWFOOT; 7; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHIEF WHITE CLOUD; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CHIERNYK, Emil; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHIERNYK, Frank & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHIERNYK, John & Frances; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHIESA, Alvio; 206,207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Jean; 233; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Joe; 32; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Julia; 206; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Lucino; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Madame; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIESA, Maria; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Nino (Mrs); 233; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Nino Vitalino; 206,207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Nino; 162,207,208,209,267,276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Nino; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHIESA, Pete; 32,162,206,260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Pietro; 206,208,209; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Regina; 206,207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA, Virginia; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIESA; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHIKOWSKI, Steve; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CHIKURA, P.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHILA, Avis; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHILBECK, Arthur; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CHILBECK, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CHILBECK, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CHILBERG, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHILCOAT; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHILD, Albert & Sheila; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, Allan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, Arthur J.E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHILD, Harry & Mae; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, Kenneth & Jean; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, Ralph & Lois; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, Sidney; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILD, William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILDERSTONE, Clara; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHILDERSTONE, J; 90; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHILDERSTONE, Ronnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHILDERSTONE; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHILDREN, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHILDREN, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CHILDREN, R.O; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHILDREN, Stan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHILDRESS, Dorothy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHILDREY, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHILDS, A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHILDS, Arthur; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHILDS, David Arthur; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CHILDS, Ed; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CHILDS, Josh; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CHILDS, Mary Elizabeth (Smith); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CHILDS, Ruth; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CHILEBECK, Anton (Tony); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHILEBECK, Mary (Eliuk); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHILEBECK; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHILEEN, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHILEEN, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHILIBECK, Ann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHILIBECK, Bill & Olga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILIBECK, Fedor & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHILIBECK, Geri (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHILIBECK, Helen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHILIBECK, Mike & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILIBECK, Mike; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHILIBECK, Peter & Julia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHILIBECK, Tony; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHILIBECKI, Alec & Elsie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHILSON, Charlie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHILTON, Arthur; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CHILTON, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHILTON, J (Mrs); 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHILTON, Mac; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHILTON, Margaret; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHILTON, Robert & Margaret; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHILTON, Sid; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHILTON, Sid; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHILTON, T.E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHILTON, Thos; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CHILTON; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHIMCO, Debra (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHIMERA, Anton & Hazel; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
CHIMERA, Hrihory & Katie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
CHIMIUK, Mary & Emel Lashuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHIMKO, Ivas & Barbara; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHIMKO, Louis; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIMKO, Matthew & Barbara; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIMKO, Metro & Nellie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIMKO, Mike & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHINELL; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CHINELLS, Irvine & Florence; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHINEWORTH, Marshal & Agnes (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CHING, Duncan; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CHINN & FISHER; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CHINNECK Bros.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHINNERY; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CHINNI, Carla; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CHINNI, Filippo & Dorothy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CHINNI, Peter; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CHINU; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CHINWORTH, Justin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CHIODO, Sam; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHIPCHAR, Walter; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CHIPCHASE, Donald; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CHIPCHASE, T.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CHIPCHURA; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHIPENIUK, Jacob & Elizabeth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHIPERZAK, Frank & Francis; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHIPERZAK, Stanley & Angela; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHIPIUK, George & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHIPMAN, Clarence; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHIPMAN, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHIPMAN, Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIPMAN, Heather; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIPMAN, Janice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIPMAN, Jim & Gwen (Beckett); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIPMAN, Shannon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIPPERFIELD, Harry & Phyllis; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CHIRSTENSEN, Al; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHIRSTENSEN, Vic; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHISHOLM & LIGHT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHISHOLM AND CONNOR; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHISHOLM Family; Early Furrows; Provost
CHISHOLM, A.F.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHISHOLM, Alex (Mrs); 274; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHISHOLM, Angus; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHISHOLM, Barry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Bella; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Bonnie (Hafner); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Burns; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, D B; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Dan (Mr & Mrs); 105,112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Dan (Mrs); 15; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Dan; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHISHOLM, Dan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Donald (Don); 15,109,194; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHISHOLM, Forbes (Mrs); 18,105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Forbes; 105,106,107,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, G.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CHISHOLM, Gordon; 109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Grace; 28,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Gus; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHISHOLM, H.L.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHISHOLM, Harvey & Bertha; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHISHOLM, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CHISHOLM, Jessie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CHISHOLM, K.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CHISHOLM, Kenneth (Mr & Mrs); 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Kenny (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Kenny; 105,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Miss; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHISHOLM, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Newt; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CHISHOLM, Norma; 112,135,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Norma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Ronald; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHISHOLM, Scotty; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CHISHOLM, Stan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Stanley; 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Teresa; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHISHOLM, Viola; 112,135,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Viola; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, Wallace; 29,108,112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM, Wallace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM, William; 3; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHISHOLM, Wilmer; 106,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM; 105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISHOLM; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHISHOLM; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHISMAN, Ellen; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CHISOLM, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CHISOLM, Norma; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISOLM, Viola; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHISWALL, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHISWELL, Lee & Elsie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHISWELL, Oscar; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHISWELL, Syd & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHISWELL; 33,36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHITRA, Mike & Anna; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHITRA, Mirrow & Stella; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHITRENKY, Peter & Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHITTENDEN, Minnie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHITTICK, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHITTICK, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHITTICK, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHITTICK, Harvey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHITTICK, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHITTICK, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHITTICK; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CHITWOOD, Helen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHITWOOD, Walter William; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CHIULLI, Dave; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIULLI, Dominic; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIULLI, Donella; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIULLI, Eva; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIULLI, Lawrence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIULLI; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHIVELL, Bob; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHIVERS, Arthur; Beaver Tales; Beaver
CHIVERS, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHIVERS, Leslie Cecil & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CHIVILO, Anthonv; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHIVILO, Bernard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHIZAWSKY, George & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHIZAWSKY, John; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CHIZAWSKY, Peter & Julia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CHIZEN, Bill & Grace; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHIZEN, Harry & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHIZEN, Jack; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHIZEN, Michael & Louise; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHIZIK, George Sr.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CHIZIK, Gisela; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHIZMADIA, Andrew; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CHIZMAZIA, Beatrice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIZMAZIA, Eileen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIZMAZIA, James & Vilma (Kaszas); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIZMAZIA, Jamie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIZMAZIA, Peggy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIZMAZIA, Ron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHIZOWSKI; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHJELTE, Carl; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CHJELTE, Nick; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CHLEDOWSKI, Walter & Nellie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHMARA, Gary & Mary Elizabeth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHMARA, Harry; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHMARA, Iwan & Paraskevia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHMARA, Michael & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHMELYK, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMELYK, Nick & Cecilia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHMELYK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHMIELEWSKI, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Cathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Deon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Helen (Mroczek); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHMIELEWSKI, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Marion; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHMIELEWSKI, Matilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Matt; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Michelle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Millicent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHMIELEWSKI, Paul Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Shane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Stanislave; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Theodore; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMIELEWSKI, Theresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMILAR, Dave; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHMILAR, F.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CHMILAR, Harry&Olga; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHMILAR, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILAR, Lily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMILAR, Louis; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILAR, Mr; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHMILAR, Nestor & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHMILAR, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHMILAR, Paul & Vera; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHMILAR, S.W.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILAR, Sam; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILAR, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILAR, Ted; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHMILAR, Theodore; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILAR, Will; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHMILAR, Wm. F.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHMILIAR, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHMILIAR, Kathleen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHOATE, Alex B.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHOATE, C. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHOATE, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHOATE, Helen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHOATE, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHOATE, Van; Barnwell History; Taber
CHOATE; Remember When; Kneehill
Choates, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHODAK, Emelia (Frick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHODAK, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHODAN, Angela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHODAN, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHODAN, Lucinda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHODAN, Steve; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHODAN, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHODAN, Wasyl & Rosalie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHOGI, Alex; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CHOINIERE, Evelyn (Tischer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHOK, Eugene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHOLACH, Bill & Katherine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHOLACH, Eli & Nellie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHOLACH, John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHOLACH, Mallen; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHOLACH, Nick & Mallen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHOLACH, Nick; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHOLACH, Wasyl & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHOLAK, Alex (Elm); Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHOLAK, Dareld & Dianne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHOLAK, Georgi & Angelina; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHOLAK, Sans & Magdeiena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHOLAK, Simion; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHOLAK, Wasyl & Elena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHOLOWSKI, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHOLOWSKI, Stefan & Anna; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CHOMA, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
CHOMA, Mr & Mrs; 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHOMA, Semion & Anastasia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHOMA, Simion; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHOMA, Steve & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHOMA, Steve & Terressa; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHOMANY, Joe & Mary (Szilagyi); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHOMANY, Joe; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CHOMANY, Joe; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHOMANY, Jolane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHOMANY, Leslie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHOMCHUK, Theodore & Anna; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHOMCIJ, John & Rose; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CHOMCY, Nicholas & Maria; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CHOMEY, Anton & Anastasia; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHOMEY, Paul & Anna; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHOMIAK (HOMIAK), Nickolai & Nancy; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CHOMIAK, Chrystia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHOMIAK, Matthew & Salomia; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHOMIAK, Max & Anna Nesterchuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHOMIAK, Peter & Nellie (PIKULIK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CHOMIAK, Steve & Mildred; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHOMIAK, Steve & Mildred; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHOMIK, Michael & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHOMIK, Nick & Tony; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CHOMIK, Nick; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CHOMIK, Stan & Olga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHOMIN, Paul; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHOMIN; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CHOMISTEK, Emil & Angela; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
CHOMISTEK, Emil; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CHOMISTEK, Joe; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CHOMISTEK, Paul; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CHOMISTEK, Paul; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CHOMKA, Mike; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CHOMLAK, Bill (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHOMLAK, Harry & Sophia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHOMLAK, Mike & Anne; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHOMYC, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHONEY, Peter & Kathleen; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHONG, Charlie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHONKA, Mike; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHONKA, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHONKOLAY, Chief Harry and Elizabeth; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
CHONTOSH, Andy & Ann (Boras); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHONTOSH, Cathy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHONTOSH, Dave; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHONTOSH, Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHONTOSH, Paul; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHONTOSH, Wally; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHONY, Harry & Katherine; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CHOP, Hedwig; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHOP, Michael; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CHOP, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHOP, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHOP, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHOPCIDER, Davie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHOPCIDER, Davie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHOPEK, Alec (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CHOPOIDALO, Nick & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHOPOIDALO, Sam & Stefin; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHOPPER SPANACH; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHOQUET, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHOQUETTE, Cyrian; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHOQUETTE, Gerald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHOQUETTE, J.O.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHOQUETTE, Nellie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHOQUETTE, T A (Hon); 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHORLEY, Archie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHORLEY, Cliff & Jean; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CHORLEY, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CHORLEY, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHORNAHUS, William; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHORNAHUS; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHORNEY, George & Roberta; Through the Years; Foothills
CHORNEY, Gregory; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHORNEY, Harry; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHORNEY, John & Pearl; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHORNEY, John & Rose; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHORNEY, M.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CHORNEY, Mary (Volpel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHORNEY, Mike & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHORNEY, Myron & Stephanie (Telicki); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHORNEY, Roman & Anne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHORNEY, Steve & Helen; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHORNEY, Steve & Sadie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CHORNEYKO, Ron & Ann; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
CHORNOHUS, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHORNOHUS, Fred & Wasylina; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHORNOHUS, George & Elana; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHORNOHUS, John & Gladys; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHORNOHUS, Mike & Paraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHORNOHUS, Stefan & Natasia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHORNOLUK Family; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
CHORNOLUK, Krizon & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHORNOLUK, Petro & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHORNOLUK; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHORNY, Nick; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CHORUS, Joseph (Mr & Mrs); 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHORZEMPA, Anna & Josef; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHORZEMPA, Paul; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHOUINARD, Charlie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CHOUINARD, Charlie; Dog Pound; Mountain View
CHOUINARD, Leonard; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHOUINARD, Sylvio & Jennie; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHOVAN, Andrew; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHOVEAUX, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHOVEAUX, Louis Basil; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHOW, Mah; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHOWANEIC, Ben; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CHOWEN, Edwin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CHOWEN, R.E.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CHOWN, Rev Dr; 42; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHRAPKO, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Dan & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHRAPKO, Dan Simion; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, David & Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHRAPKO, Elizabeth; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, George & Katie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Harry Simion; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Harry; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHRAPKO, Jennie; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, John & Eva; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHRAPKO, John Simion; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, John Sr.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Laurentie & Caterina; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Martha; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Mary; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Mike Simion; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Mike; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Nicolai & Zanahira; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Simion; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, Steve & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CHRAPKO, William (Bill) & Stephania; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CHRBET, Joseph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CHRENEK, Bert & Sylvia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHRENEK, Carold; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHRENEK, Charles; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHRENEK, Josephine & Matt; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CHRENEK, Ludvig & Anna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHRENEK, Matt & Jo; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHRENEK, Matthew & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHREST, Dennis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHREST, Dennis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRESTENSON, Angelina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Faye Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Isabelle Marie (MacLeod); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Janet (Hay); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Lou; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Louis F.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Louis; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CHRESTENSON, Norman John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTENSON, Vanessa; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRESTIE, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHRETIAN, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHRETIEN, Eddie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CHRETIEN, Yvette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHRICHTON, Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRICHTON, Henry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CHRICHTON, John Cline; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHRISIANSON, Helen; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISMAN; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHRIST, Mrs; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHRISTA, Ernie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHRISTEN, Ted; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, A. & L.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CHRISTENSEN, Alex; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Alfred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Alfred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Alfred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Allan; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CHRISTENSEN, Andrew; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CHRISTENSEN, Andrew; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHRISTENSEN, Andrew; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHRISTENSEN, Andy; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CHRISTENSEN, Anita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Anker; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Annette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CHRISTENSEN, April; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, Arthur & Gail (JORGENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, August & Nina; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHRISTENSEN, August; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, August; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
CHRISTENSEN, August; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Axel & Olga; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHRISTENSEN, Axel; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Axel; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Betty; 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Bradley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Brien; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, C (Mrs); 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, C; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Calvin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Carl; 22,79,81,82,83; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Carl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Carl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
Christensen, Carl; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Carl; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Carol; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Cecil; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHRISTENSEN, Charles; 196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Chris & Margaret (JOHNSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Chris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Chris; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CHRISTENSEN, Chris; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHRISTENSEN, Chris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Chris; Times to Remember; Acadia
CHRISTENSEN, Christen; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CHRISTENSEN, Christian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHRISTENSEN, Clarence & Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHRISTENSEN, Cliff; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHRISTENSEN, Clifford; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Dale; 196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Delmer; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTENSEN, Dennis & Betty (VANLAAR); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTENSEN, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Ed; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Ed; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Edith; 105,184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Edward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Eileen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Ella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Emil & Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Emma & Walter; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHRISTENSEN, Emmanuel; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Eric; Looking Back; Camrose
CHRISTENSEN, Esther; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Evelyn (Mrs); 188,189,193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Fay; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTENSEN, Fern (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Forrest & Barbara (Allen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, Fred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHRISTENSEN, Frederick, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Gladys; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CHRISTENSEN, Greg; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, Greta; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Gwennanne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTENSEN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Han; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTENSEN, Hans & Arlene (Just); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Hans & Hilda (DANIELSON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CHRISTENSEN, Hans Emil; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTENSEN, Hans Jorgen; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTENSEN, Hans P.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Hans; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHRISTENSEN, Hans; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CHRISTENSEN, Harold & Myrtle (Freeman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHRISTENSEN, Harold; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTENSEN, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Hartwig; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Henry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Henry; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Henry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Holger (Ruby); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Howard (Eileen); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Howard; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Howard; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, I. M; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Iner & Evelyn (Peterson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHRISTENSEN, J (Mrs); 141; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTENSEN, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Jacob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Jacqueline (Laughland); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CHRISTENSEN, James & May; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Jim; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CHRISTENSEN, John & Sina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CHRISTENSEN, John Jr & Alice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CHRISTENSEN, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CHRISTENSEN, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Jorgen Frederick; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, Judy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Julia (JENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Kaj; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Karen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Karl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTENSEN, Knud; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHRISTENSEN, L F (Mrs); 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, L F; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, L. B; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Lisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Lorine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Lou; 185; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTENSEN, Magnus; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTENSEN, Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Marina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTENSEN, Marius; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Mark 'Marinus' & Anna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CHRISTENSEN, Martha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTENSEN, Martin & Mae; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CHRISTENSEN, Martin; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Marvin & Louise (Bachman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHRISTENSEN, Mary M.; Barnwell History; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, Mary; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHRISTENSEN, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Melvin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CHRISTENSEN, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Murray; 189; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Neils; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Neils; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, O. A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Ole & Len; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CHRISTENSEN, Ole; 65,105,136; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Ole; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver (Mrs); 188; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver; 189; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Otto & Anna; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CHRISTENSEN, Otto & Tula; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Otto D; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Otto; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Christensen, Otto; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, P.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHRISTENSEN, P; 16; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHRISTENSEN, PArley; Barnwell History; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, Paul; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTENSEN, Paul; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CHRISTENSEN, Pete; Wandering River History; Lakeland
CHRISTENSEN, Peter; 185,187; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHRISTENSEN, Peter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTENSEN, Phebee; 187; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHRISTENSEN, Rev. Matthers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Rev. Matthers; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Roger & Arlene (Housley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CHRISTENSEN, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTENSEN, Saundra (MORGAN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Selmer; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CHRISTENSEN, Soren & Bertha (FECKLEY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Soren; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTENSEN, Tillie (PEDERSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Tom & Bothilda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Vic; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHRISTENSEN, Walter & Beatrice; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CHRISTENSEN, Ward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHRISTENSEN, Wendy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CHRISTENSEN, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHRISTENSEN, Winifred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTENSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTENSON, Andy; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CHRISTENSON, Carl; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CHRISTENSON, Chris; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CHRISTENSON, Clarence & Dorothy; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHRISTENSON, Clifford & Vera; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHRISTENSON, Cris (1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CHRISTENSON, Elder; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHRISTENSON, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTENSON, Gust; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHRISTENSON, Jim; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CHRISTENSON, John; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHRISTENSON, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
CHRISTENSON, Martin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHRISTENSON, Olen; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CHRISTENSON, Rick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTENSON, Ron & Angela; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHRISTENSON, Ron; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTENSON, Sonny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTENSON, Sylvia (JORNLIN); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CHRISTENSON, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTENSON, Wm.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CHRISTENSON; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CHRISTERSSEN, Hanne; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CHRISTIAN X, King of Denmark; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHRISTIAN, (Bingley); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHRISTIAN, Charlie; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CHRISTIAN, Chris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTIAN, E C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHRISTIAN, Edgar; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CHRISTIAN, Emily; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHRISTIAN, Frank; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHRISTIAN, Frank; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHRISTIAN, George (Yurko); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIAN, Glenn & Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIAN, Harry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIAN, John Franklin; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CHRISTIAN, John Franklin; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CHRISTIAN, John William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CHRISTIAN, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIAN, John; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CHRISTIAN, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTIAN, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTIAN, Martha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTIAN, Melvin & Joyce (Robson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CHRISTIAN, Metro; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIAN, Robert Perry 'Pa'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHRISTIAN, Roy & Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIAN, Sam; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CHRISTIAN, Steve; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIAN, W.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHRISTIANS, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Hans Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Henry Wm.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Johnny; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Martha Albers; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, William A; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Williams; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIANS, Wm & Tina; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHRISTIANSEN, A.D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTIANSEN, Adam; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CHRISTIANSEN, Amos; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CHRISTIANSEN, Andrew; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CHRISTIANSEN, Arne; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHRISTIANSEN, Asmundur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTIANSEN, Carl; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CHRISTIANSEN, Carl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTIANSEN, Carl; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CHRISTIANSEN, Deanne, Katelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSEN, Donald & Tracy (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSEN, Earl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHRISTIANSEN, Eilif (Fred) & Dorothy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CHRISTIANSEN, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHRISTIANSEN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTIANSEN, Hans; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CHRISTIANSEN, Harold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CHRISTIANSEN, Jacob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHRISTIANSEN, John & Ole; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CHRISTIANSEN, Julian; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHRISTIANSEN, Karl & Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHRISTIANSEN, Knud, Willie; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTIANSEN, Martin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHRISTIANSEN, Mrs; 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CHRISTIANSEN, P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHRISTIANSEN, Peter; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CHRISTIANSEN, Svend; Duchess and District; Newell
CHRISTIANSEN; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
CHRISTIANSON, Adeen (Hall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Alice; 158,160,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Anne (Miller, Hines); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Annie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Arlene (Bartel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Arnold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Art & Blanche; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CHRISTIANSON, Art; 153,166,160; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Art; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHRISTIANSON, Ben; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CHRISTIANSON, Ben; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Ben; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Bernice (Brant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Bernice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Betty-Anne (McArthur); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Bill & Marian; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CHRISTIANSON, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Bonnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Britts; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Brltts; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Bruce & Jayne (Trautman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, C.S.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CHRISTIANSON, C.S; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHRISTIANSON, Celia (Helgerson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Celia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Charles; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CHRISTIANSON, Chris; Duchess and District; Newell
CHRISTIANSON, Chris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
Christianson, Chris; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHRISTIANSON, Chris; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHRISTIANSON, Christa (Pallesen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHRISTIANSON, Claude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Claude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Clifford & May; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Clifford Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, D (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Delbert; 159,160; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Dempsey; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Dennis & Carol (Wityshun); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Devin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Dick & Ella; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CHRISTIANSON, Don & Margaret (Wende); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Donald Jackson; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIANSON, Dorothy (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Doug & Linda (Schneider); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Earl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Edith (North); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Edward John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIANSON, Eleanor (Carlton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Elnora; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Ernest & Irene; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CHRISTIANSON, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Ernest; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Floyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Floyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHRISTIANSON, Fred; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIANSON, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Glenn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Gloria (Dabels); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Hans; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CHRISTIANSON, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHRISTIANSON, Hazel; 158,159,160; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Helen; 158,160,163; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Henry & Elizabeth 'Bess'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHRISTIANSON, Henry; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CHRISTIANSON, James & Beatrice; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRISTIANSON, Jean Wilson; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CHRISTIANSON, Joel Sr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Joel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Joel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CHRISTIANSON, Joyce (Hairsine); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Karl; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHRISTIANSON, Katelyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Knud; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CHRISTIANSON, Kodie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHRISTIANSON, L.E.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CHRISTIANSON, Lane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Leanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Leroy & Arlene (Larkins); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Leroy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lester; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lida (Holland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lida; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Linda, Louie, Celia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Linde; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lindy & Marguerite (Irvine); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lindy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lloyd; 153,159; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Loren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lou; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Louise; 187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Lyle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Madeline (Craig); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Margaret (Irvin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Marilyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Marion (Young); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Mildred (Apperly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHRISTIANSON, Mrs; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Muriel; 158,160; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Olga (Hagen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Onlean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Orland Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Orlean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Paul (Mr & Mrs); 158,159,163; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Paul; 161; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CHRISTIANSON, Pete & Marie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CHRISTIANSON, Ronn & Joan; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CHRISTIANSON, Roseanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Sandra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Sharon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Shauna (Grinde); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Theodore; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CHRISTIANSON, Tom; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CHRISTIANSON, Warren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Wayne & Laura (Hanson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Wayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON, Wilmer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON. DARLENE (SPYCHKA); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIANSON; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CHRISTIANSON; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHRISTIANSON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CHRISTIE Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CHRISTIE H. L; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Agatha; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CHRISTIE, Agnes (Mrs); 70,76,207; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Agnes M; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Agnes; 3,91,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Agnes; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHRISTIE, Agnes; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHRISTIE, Arnold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHRISTIE, Bob (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CHRISTIE, Bonnie; 92; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Charles & Elizabeth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHRISTIE, Charles & Evelyn; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CHRISTIE, Charles; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHRISTIE, Charles; Remember When; Kneehill
CHRISTIE, Chief Factor William; The Battle River Valley; Province
CHRISTIE, Dan Bell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE, Dave; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CHRISTIE, Dave; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CHRISTIE, David; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CHRISTIE, Derek; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Dyana; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTIE, Eleanor Grace; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE, Elsa (Steffensen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Emilie (Krogh); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Emily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Enid; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE, Frank; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CHRISTIE, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHRISTIE, George & Marjorie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CHRISTIE, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Gladstone "Stoney"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHRISTIE, Hans Langsted; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Harold (Hal); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Henry Brown & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CHRISTIE, Howard; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
CHRISTIE, J. B.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CHRISTIE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHRISTIE, J.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHRISTIE, James; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHRISTIE, Jean; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CHRISTIE, Jim; 92; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Jim; The 49er's; Vermilion River
CHRISTIE, John & Doris; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CHRISTIE, John & Ellen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CHRISTIE, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHRISTIE, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHRISTIE, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTIE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHRISTIE, Karen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, Kenneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, L; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Lorentz; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CHRISTIE, M; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Mabel E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CHRISTIE, Mackenzie "Mac"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHRISTIE, Mary Jane Selina & George; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CHRISTIE, Micki; 82; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Mr. and Mrs. Ed and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHRISTIE, N J; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CHRISTIE, Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CHRISTIE, Raymond V; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE, Rebecca Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE, Rev. Bob; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CHRISTIE, Thos; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHRISTIE, Virginia M; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE, W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CHRISTIE, W; 333; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Wade & Margaret (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHRISTIE, William & Agnes; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CHRISTIE, William (Mr & Mrs); 110; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, William (Mrs); 74,77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, William Edward; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHRISTIE, William; 91,283,284,285,286,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Wm (Mrs); 77,78; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE, Wm.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CHRISTIE, Wm.; Through the Years; Foothills
CHRISTIE, Wm; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CHRISTIE; 117; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CHRISTIE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CHRISTIE; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHRISTINNSON, Kristin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTMAN Family; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
CHRISTMAN, Andrew, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
CHRISTMAN, Emil; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
CHRISTMAN, Herb & Katie (Zahn); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
CHRISTMAN, Herbert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
CHRISTMAN, Mike; Through the Years; Red Deer
CHRISTMAN, William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
CHRISTMAN, Wm; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHRISTMAN; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CHRISTMANN, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CHRISTMANN, Gerta (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CHRISTMANSON; The Lantern Years; Provost
CHRISTNER, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CHRISTNER, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
CHRISTOFFEL, Henry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
CHRISTOFFEL, John; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Christoffer; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Edward; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Ejner; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Howard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHRISTOFFERSON, Howard; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHRISTOFFERSON, John R.; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHRISTOFFERSON, Oliver; The English Colony; Wheatland
CHRISTOFFERSON, Peter; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHRISTOFFERSON, Sveren; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CHRISTOFFERSON; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CHRISTOFFERSON; Still God's Country; Stettler
CHRISTOLING; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CHRISTOPHE, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CHRISTOPHER Brothers; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CHRISTOPHER, Herman; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CHRISTOPHER, Oscar; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CHRISTOPHER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CHRISTOPHERS, Phillip and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHRISTOPHERSON, Carl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHRISTOPHERSON, Clare; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CHRISTOPHERSON, Clare; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTOPHERSON, Clarence; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CHRISTOPHERSON, Cornelius; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHRISTOPHERSON, Dallas& Judy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTOPHERSON, Earl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTOPHERSON, Edwin arid Ida; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHRISTOPHERSON, F L; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CHRISTOPHERSON, Glenn & Myrna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHRISTOPHERSON, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CHRISTOPHERSON, Mr. and Mrs. Jack; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CHRISTOPHERSON, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHRISTOPHERSON, Nolan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTOPHERSON, Pete; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CHRISTOPHERSON, Rita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTOPHERSON, Russell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTOPHERSON, Wileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHRISTVINSON, Adaljon; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CHRISTY, Abraham; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CHRISTY; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHROMIAK, Jacob & Eva; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHROMIAK, Orest & mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CHROMIK, Andrew & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CHROMIK, Harry & Julia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CHROMIK, John; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CHRONISTER, Cecil; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHRUIKSHANKS, Frank; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
CHRUNIK, Lillian; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHRUNYK, Nick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHRUSCH, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CHRUSCIEL, Vince; Times to Remember; Acadia
CHRUSZCZ, Ksawera; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CHRYSTAL, Dr. R.J.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CHRYSTAL, Dr. Robert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CHRYSTAL; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHRYSTIAN, Daniel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHRYSTIAN, Harvey; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CHRYSTIAN, Joe; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRYSTIAN, Kost; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRYSTIAN, Mathew; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHRYSTIAN, Michael; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRYSTIAN, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHRYSTIAN, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHRYSTIAN, Tom; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CHRYSTYN, Korny; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHRZANOWSKA, Maria; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CHUBA, Paul; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHUBB, E. J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CHUBB, E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHUBB, Rev. Roy C; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CHUBB, Roy C. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHUBB, Walter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHUBB, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CHUCHLA, Walter F.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CHUDECKI, Adolph & Martha; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHUDIK, John; Barnwell History; Taber
CHUDIK, Steven; Barnwell History; Taber
CHUDLEIGH, Adrian; Duchess and District; Newell
CHUDLEIGH, Allen Percy; Duchess and District; Newell
CHUDLEIGH, George; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CHUDLEIGH, Norman Paul; Duchess and District; Newell
CHUDLEIGH, Rufus & Stella; Duchess and District; Newell
CHUDLEIGH, Sid & Katleen (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHUDLEIGH; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CHUDLELGH; Remember When; Kneehill
CHUDOBA; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHUDOBIAK, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CHUDOBIAK, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CHUDYK, Andrew & Tekla; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, Anton & Tillie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, John & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, Nicholas & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, Paul & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, Peter & Jenny; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, William & Francis; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CHUDYK, William; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
CHUEN, Chuck; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CHUGG, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Emma; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Everett; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CHUGG, Isabel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Johanna (Bill); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CHUGG, Larmour; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Leona Marie (Phillips); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHUGG, Lila (Babcock); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Mabel (Orr); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Madeline; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUGG, Milton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CHUNAMAN, John (Chief); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CHUNG YAN; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CHUNIK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CHUNYK, John & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHUNYK, Walter & Anne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CHUPKA, Alex & Frances; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHUPKA, Mike & Kay; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHURCH & WEATHERLY; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CHURCH & WEATHERLY; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHURCH Family - 259; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CHURCH, A. J; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, Allan & Etta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CHURCH, Allan; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, Allan; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CHURCH, Allen Henry (Harry); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CHURCH, Bert; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CHURCH, Bertram C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Bradley; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Calvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Cap; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHURCH, Charles C.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CHURCH, Charlie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Charlie; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CHURCH, Cheryl Tracy; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Clarence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Corinne MacArthur; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Dale; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Dennis Larry & Ada; Botha Memories; Stettler
Church, Doctor; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CHURCH, Dr. Robert B. (Bob); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Earl (Babe) & Doris; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Ed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHURCH, Ed; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CHURCH, Ernest; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, George; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
CHURCH, George; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CHURCH, Gilbert & Esteem; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHURCH, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHURCH, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHURCH, Harold; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, Harry; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, Harvey & Pat; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CHURCH, Hubert James; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHURCH, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CHURCH, Jack; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHURCH, James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHURCH, John (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHURCH, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CHURCH, Joseph Watts; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHURCH, Ken; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Lois Smith; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Margaret (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHURCH, Margaret (Royston); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHURCH, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CHURCH, Michael; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Mr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CHURCH, Norman Stanley; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CHURCH, Rae; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, Rev. W.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHURCH, Rev. W.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHURCH, Russ & Ruth; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Sandra Campbell; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Sheila (Mrs Ken McDermid); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHURCH, Sheila Essensa; Botha Memories; Stettler
CHURCH, Sheila; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CHURCH, Stan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, T. H.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, Thelma (LITTLE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CHURCH, Volney; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CHURCH, W.J. (Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CHURCH, W.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CHURCH, William J.; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
CHURCH, William; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CHURCH, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CHURCH. Jim; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CHURCH; Our Foothills; Foothills
CHURCHER, Joe & Florence; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CHURCHES, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CHURCHES; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CHURCHILL, Alvin & Ann; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
CHURCHILL, Bert & Hester; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Bert (Buster) and Hester; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHURCHILL, Children; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHURCHILL, Clyde (Blondie); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Clyde Sr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Dave; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHURCHILL, Don & Annabelle; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Don & Sharon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CHURCHILL, Elmer, Jean; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CHURCHILL, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CHURCHILL, Jack & Marie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Jean and Elmer; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHURCHILL, Joe; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CHURCHILL, Joe; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Marie (Labby); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHURCHILL, Mr. & Mrs. Clyde; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CHURCHILL, Percy; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CHURCHILL, Stanley; Looking Back; Edmonton
CHURCHILL, Stanley; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHURCHILL, Winston; Looking Back; Edmonton
CHURCHILL, Winston; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
CHURCHILL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CHURCHILL; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CHURCHWELL, James Thos.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CHURCOTT, Terry & Diana (Thielon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHURDY, Arnold & Lenora (Schlueter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CHURKAN, Bill; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CHURLA, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CHURLA, Shirley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CHUROSKI, Dennis; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CHUTE, A. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CHUTE, Harry; 319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHUTE, Marie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CHVOJKA, Annie (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CHVOJKA, Leopold; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CHWOK, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CHWYL; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CHYLAK, Ross; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CHYMBORYK, Caroline; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CHYNOWETH, John Thomas; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CHYNOWETH, W.H.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CHYTYK, Nicole; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CHYTYK, Theo; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CIANCONE, Jean; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CIASTKO, Stanley & Anna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CICHACKI, Andy; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CICHENOWSKI, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CICHON, Stephen & Rhoda; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CICIARELLI, Joseph; 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CICIARELLI, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CICIARELLI, Teresa; 262; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CICON, Mamie (Mrs); Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
CIELAND, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CIENKOWSKI, Felix; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CIENKOWSKI, Joseph & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CIERNY, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CIERNY, Mary (Nelson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CIERNY, Michael & Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CIERNY, Millie (Jones); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CIERNY, Teddje; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CIINE, P. W.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CIKALUK, Bill & Betty; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CIKALUK, Brian; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CIMMONDS, Corey; 325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CINNAMON, Arnold; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CINNAMON, F; 95; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CINNAMON, Glin; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CINNAMON, Harry; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CINNAMON, Hugh; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CINNAMON, Hugh; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CINNAMON, James; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CINNAMON, John (Jack) & Charlotte; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CINNAMON, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CINNAMON, N; 95; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CINNAMON, Selma; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CINNAMON, Ted; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CINNAMON, Thomas; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CINNAMON, Tom & Anne; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CINNAMON, W. D; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CINNAMON, W. J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
CINNAMON, William James; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
CINNAMONS; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CINNIMAN, Arnold; 50,51,52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CINNIMON, Edith; 52,80; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CINNIMON, Hazel; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CIOCHETTI, Deryl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CIOCHETTI, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CIOCHETTI, John & Evelyn (Merk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CIOCHETTI, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CIPPERLEY, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CIPPERLEY, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CIPPERLEY, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CIPPERLEY, Melvin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CIPPERLEY, Melvin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CIPUTA, Paul; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CIRANKEWICZ, Stanley; Remember When; Kneehill
CIRANKEWITSCH, Bert; Remember When; Kneehill
CIRANKEWITSCH, Julian; Remember When; Kneehill
CIRE, Dan; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CIRE, Olga & Lawrence; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CIRONE, Frank (See Service Stations, Body Shops); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CIRREL, Constable; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CIRRON, Alphonse; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CIRRULLO, Vito (Pete) & Rosa; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CISSEL, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CISSELL, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CISSELL, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CISSELL, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CISSELL, Lee; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CISSELL, Merl; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CISSELL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CITILSKI, Nick; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CITULSKI, Bobby; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CIURYSEK, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CIURYSEK, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CIZEK, Emilie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CIZEK, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CLACE, Cst. L. R. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLACK, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CLAERHOUT, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLAERHOUT, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLAES, Henry; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CLAES, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CLAEYS, Charles & Annette; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLAEYS, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CLAEYS, Joe; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CLAEYS, Joe; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CLAEYS, L; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CLAEYS, Maurice; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CLAFFEY, J.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLAGGETT, Maude Fay; 136,140; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CLAGUE, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CLAGUE, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLAGUE, Terry & Karen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLAIN, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLAIR, George and Irene; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CLAIR, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CLAIR, Wayne and Lynne; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CLAIRE, Irene (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLAMPITT; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLAMPITT; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLANAEN, Bill; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CLANCY, Bennett; Duchess and District; Newell
CLANCY, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLANCY, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLANCY, Edward; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CLANCY, Jim; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CLANCY, Joseph; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CLANCY, Thomas; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CLANDELLON, Joan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLANFIELD, Art; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLANSEN, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLAPP, E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLAPP, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLAPP, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLAPP, George Albert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CLAPP, George; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CLAPP, Gwen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLAPP, Harold & Doris; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLAPP, Harold; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CLAPP, Janet; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLAPP, Jess; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLAPP, Lois; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLAPP, Norma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLAPP, Trapper; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLAPPER, David & Helen; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CLAPPERTON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAPPERTON, Dr. J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLAPPERTON, Dr. J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLAPPERTON, Hilda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAPPERTON; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CLAPPISON, Esther (Mary); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLAPPISON, Jack & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLAPPISON, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLAPPISON, John Wm; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CLAPSADDLE, Lee; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CLAPSON, Len; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CLARAHAN, H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARAHAN, H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARAHAN, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARAHAN, Lou; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARAHAN, Lou; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARE, Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARE, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARE, Hiliard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARE, Jon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARE, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARE, L.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARE, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARE, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARE, Mr & Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARE, Steve & Bessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLAREN, Kosma Charles; The Bend; Lethbridge
CLARENCE, J.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLAREY, Thomas; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLARIDGE, Thomas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CLARK - 218; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CLARK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
Clark Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK John George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CLARK, (Dr. Karl Clark); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
CLARK, A. John; Barnwell History; Taber
CLARK, A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CLARK, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLARK, A.W. - 219; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CLARK, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CLARK, Agnes; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, Agnes; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CLARK, Al; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CLARK, Albert & Joan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Albert (Bert) & Minnie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARK, Alec; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLARK, Alec; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLARK, Alex; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CLARK, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARK, Alexander (Alex); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLARK, Alexander; 61,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLARK, Alfred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLARK, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Allan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, Allen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Arlene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Art; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLARK, Audrey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Austin Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Austin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Becky; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Bert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Bert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Bert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Bessie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Bev; KIK Country; Rockyview
CLARK, Beverly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLARK, Bill; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLARK, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CLARK, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, Bill; Still God's Country; Stettler
CLARK, Billy; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CLARK, Blanche (CHUDLEIGH); Duchess and District; Newell
CLARK, Blanche (DIPROSE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Bob & Janet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CLARK, Bob & Marilynn (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Bob (Michael's son); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Bob (MLA); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Bob; 31,32; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Bob; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CLARK, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CLARK, Bobby-Lu; 32; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Brenda (Farnhoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARK, Brenda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CLARK, Brent; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Brothers Dick, Roy and Percy; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CLARK, Bruce & Inger (RASMUSSEN ROGERSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Bruce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Bruce; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CLARK, Bruce; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CLARK, Bruce; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CLARK, Bud & Sylvia (MacLean); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, C. Munro (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, C. Munro (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Clark, C.E.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, C.M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CLARK, Carmen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, Catherine; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CLARK, Cecil & Cissy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CLARK, Charles A. & Ellen S.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CLARK, Charles A.; Life and Legends; Foothills
CLARK, Charles Sr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
CLARK, Charles; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CLARK, Charles; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CLARK, Charlie (D.C.H.); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLARK, Charlie; 49; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLARK, Clarence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Claud; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARK, Claude; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARK, Cliff; Early Furrows; Provost
CLARK, Colin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Collin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Curtis & Kathleen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CLARK, Curtis; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CLARK, D. Charles; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CLARK, Dale & Janet; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARK, Dale; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Dalrymple (Adjutant); 21; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLARK, Dan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CLARK, Dave; The English Colony; Wheatland
CLARK, David & Edna (Sanderson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARK, David & Elsie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLARK, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARK, David; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Devone & Martha; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CLARK, Don & Florence; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLARK, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Dora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Douglas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Douglas; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, Dr. Michael; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Dr. Michael; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CLARK, Dr. Michael; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLARK, Dr. Michael; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Dr. Michael; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Dr. Michael; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CLARK, Dr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, Duncan; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Clark, Duncan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, E. Amos & Nellie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Ed - 191; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CLARK, Ed - 261; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CLARK, Ed & Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Ed & Myra; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Edith & Clifford; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLARK, Edith (Lawrence); Peace River Remembers; Peace
CLARK, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Edward & Mary Ann; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARK, Edward (Mrs); 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLARK, Edward; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLARK, Edwin & Alfred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLARK, Eliza (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Eliza; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Ella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Clark, Ellen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Elvin; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CLARK, Emma; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CLARK, Enoch & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Enoch; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CLARK, Ernie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLARK, Esther Levin; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CLARK, Ethel; 34,184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Eugene ("old" Viking); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLARK, Eugene; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CLARK, Eva; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CLARK, Everett; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Everette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Fenner; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CLARK, Florence Syson; Botha Memories; Stettler
CLARK, Floyd & Betty (SMART); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Floyd; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Floyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Frances & Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Francis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Clark, Francis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Frank B.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARK, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLARK, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CLARK, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CLARK, Frank; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CLARK, Fred; 43; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLARK, Frederick & Margaret (Groom); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CLARK, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLARK, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLARK, G.D.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CLARK, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CLARK, Garry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, George & Winnie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, George & Winnie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, George (Mrs); 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, George; 14,28,29,30,31,32,33,56,106,107,147,175; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, George; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CLARK, George; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLARK, George; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CLARK, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLARK, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARK, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, George; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
CLARK, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, George; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CLARK, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CLARK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Geraldine; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CLARK, Glen & Cecilia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Glen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Gordon & Grace (Cooper); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARK, Gordon & Mabel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Gordon; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CLARK, Gordon; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CLARK, Gordon; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, Grace; Life and Legends; Foothills
CLARK, Graham; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Grant & Martha (Conners); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARK, H Wilson; 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLARK, H. S; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CLARK, H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CLARK, Harold; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Harry C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLARK, Harry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARK, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Harvey & Verna; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
CLARK, Harvey; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Hazel (GOULD); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CLARK, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Helen (TOM); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, Helen (Walker); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Clark, Helen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Henry Holbrook; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLARK, Henry J. Jr. & Nellie (WHITTAKER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Henry J. Sr. & Maude; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARK, Herb; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, Herb; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Herbert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CLARK, Herman; Acme Memories; Kneehill
Clark, Herman; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Horace H.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CLARK, Hubert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLARK, Hugh (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
CLARK, Hugh; The Park Country; Red Deer
CLARK, Ira; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CLARK, Irva 'Pete'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CLARK, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CLARK, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CLARK, J.D.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
Clark, J.S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Jack & Lorraine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Clark, Jack Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Clark, Jack Roy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Jack; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLARK, James & Janet; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLARK, James & Lois (Arnold); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CLARK, James (Nobby); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CLARK, James D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, James Naraway; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLARK, James Sr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARK, James Stuart; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLARK, James; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLARK, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLARK, Jason & Daron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Jay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Jean (FLETT); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Jessie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Jessie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLARK, Jim & Clara (CLINE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Jim & Helen (Simington); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARK, Jim & Mac; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CLARK, Jim & Rose; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CLARK, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Clark, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Jimmie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Joe & Rosie; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CLARK, Joe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Joe; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CLARK, Joe; Life and Legends; Foothills
CLARK, Joe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Joe; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CLARK, Joe; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, Joe; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CLARK, John & Gwen (Andersson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CLARK, John & Hattie (Hogg); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARK, John & Maud; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
Clark, John C. Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, John Jr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Clark, John Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, John McLeod (Scotty); Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CLARK, John P.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
Clark, John Roy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, John Sr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLARK, John Stewart; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CLARK, John; 23,45; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
CLARK, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARK, John; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
CLARK, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
Clark, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Johnny; 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Josie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Josie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, K; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, Karl A.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CLARK, Kay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Ken; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, Kenneth; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CLARK, Kenneth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, Knobby; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, KnobbyPoems; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CLARK, L M (Family); 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, L M (Farm); 74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, L M; 67,82,136,159; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, L. W; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CLARK, Larry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Leo; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLARK, Lewis (Mrs); 50; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lewis A. (Lewie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Lewis M; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lewis Mitchell (Jr); 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lewis Mitchell; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lewis; 34,35,56,65,107,128; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lewis; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CLARK, Lewis; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARK, Linda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Lloyd George; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lloyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, Lloyd; 105,196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lloyd; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CLARK, Lloyd; The English Colony; Wheatland
CLARK, Lois; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Lorraine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Louie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLARK, Louise (Lee); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CLARK, Lucille F (Mrs); 28; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Lucy (WHITTAKER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Margaret (COMSTOCK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Margaret Ethel; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Clark, Margaret; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Marian; 105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Marjorie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Marshal; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Mary; 32,184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLARK, Mary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARK, Maurice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Melbourne; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLARK, Melvin & Sadie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CLARK, Melvin & Sadie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CLARK, Melvin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Melvin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARK, Melvin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Melvin; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CLARK, Mervin & Hettie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Mervin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Michael Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARK, Michael Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARK, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARK, Mickey; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Mildred; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Miles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Miles; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CLARK, Millie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Miss; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLARK, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLARK, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CLARK, Mitch; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLARK, Mr&MrsGeorge; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Mr. & Mrs. Ralph James; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CLARK, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, Mrs. Eugene (See Viking School Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
Clark, Mrs. Jack Jr. (Catherine); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Clark, Mrs. John C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Mrs. N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CLARK, Mrs.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CLARK, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Murray; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLARK, Murray; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLARK, Nancy (BARLOW); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Nancy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLARK, Neil & Margaret; Through the Years; Foothills
CLARK, Niles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Norma (SKIBSTED); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Norman Robert; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARK, O. O.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CLARK, OlIie & Edith (Cougle); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CLARK, Opal; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Oscar & Marguerite; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Oscar; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, P.M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARK, Pat; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, Percy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLARK, Pete; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLARK, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, Phyllis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, R.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CLARK, R.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CLARK, R.V.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLARK, Ralph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLARK, Ray; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLARK, Raymond; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Rella; Barnwell History; Taber
CLARK, Rex; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CLARK, Richard & Gwen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Richard & Maureen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Rissa; Barnwell History; Taber
CLARK, Robert & Flossie (Kilfoyle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Robert & Norma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CLARK, Robert (Bob); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, Robert (Bob); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Robert (Bob); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARK, Robert (Bobbie); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CLARK, Robert C.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLARK, Robert Curtis & Norma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Robert Sr.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CLARK, Robert; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CLARK, Robt.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CLARK, Rodney; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Roland & Susan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLARK, Ronald; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLARK, Rose (FOXTON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Ross; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLARK, Ross; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARK, Roy and Nellie; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CLARK, Roy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CLARK, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Roy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, Roy; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CLARK, Roy; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CLARK, Royce & Elsie (Sautter); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARK, Ruby (CAMPBELL); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Ruby (Miss); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CLARK, Ruth; 32; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Sam (Mrs); 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLARK, Samuel; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARK, Scotty; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CLARK, Sherill; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Sherry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Silas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CLARK, Slim; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLARK, Stan; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CLARK, Stan; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CLARK, T.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CLARK, Ted & Joyce; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CLARK, Ted; 29,31,140; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Clark, Ted; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARK, Thelma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK, Thomas; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLARK, Thomas; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, Tiny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Tom; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLARK, Tom; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLARK, Tom; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CLARK, Tom; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CLARK, Tom; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CLARK, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Viola Johnston; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLARK, Violet (Chabara); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CLARK, Virginia Gray; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, Virginia; 35; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, W G (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, W Robert; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, W S (Mr & Mrs); 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, W S; 56,65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK, W. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CLARK, W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLARK, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLARK, W.D.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLARK, W.D; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, W.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLARK, W.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Wally & Darlene; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CLARK, Walter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARK, William & Grace; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CLARK, William (Bill); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLARK, William A.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CLARK, William Edward; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARK, William G.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CLARK, William G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CLARK, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLARK, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CLARK, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLARK, William; The Lantern Years; Provost
CLARK, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLARK, Willis; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLARK, Winnie & Harry McGuire; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLARK, Winnie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARK, Winnie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK, Winnifred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARK, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLARK, Wm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK, Woodrow Wilson; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLARK,Rev. Cox; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARK,Robert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLARK,Sam; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLARK; 13; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARK; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLARK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARK; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
CLARK; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CLARK; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLARK; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLARK; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLARK; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CLARK; See Olds First; Mountain View
CLARK; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLARK; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
CLARK; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CLARK; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLARK; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CLARKE (KLIACHIK), Frank; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CLARKE (KLIACHIK), Rudolf; Pride In Progress; Lamont
CLARKE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARKE Family; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLARKE, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CLARKE, A.G.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLARKE, Alberta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CLARKE, Alec & Jenny; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CLARKE, Alex; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CLARKE, Alex; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLARKE, Alexander; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CLARKE, Alf; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLARKE, Alf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Andrew; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLARKE, Angela & Stanley; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CLARKE, Audrey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, Beryl Priscilla; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, Bethuel & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CLARKE, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLARKE, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Bruce; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLARKE, C. M; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Cecil B.C.P.P.Ret.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Charles J. & Catherine; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Charles; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CLARKE, Charlie & Arlin (McNeely); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CLARKE, Chris & Vera; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CLARKE, Clifford; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CLARKE, Con; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Cst. R. E. "Knobby" (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLARKE, Cst; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLARKE, D.P.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLARKE, Darrell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CLARKE, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Dr. J.L.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLARKE, Dr. Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Dr.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CLARKE, Dr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARKE, E. I.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CLARKE, Earl; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARKE, Ed; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLARKE, Edith Helena; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CLARKE, Edith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLARKE, Edward; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CLARKE, Elsie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CLARKE, Ernie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLARKE, Evelyn; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Florence; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLARKE, Fran; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLARKE, Francis & Susan; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
CLARKE, Frank & Marjorie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CLARKE, Frank & Polly; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CLARKE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Fred & Alice; Duchess and District; Newell
CLARKE, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CLARKE, Gary & Laura (Fulton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARKE, George & Frances; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLARKE, George & Iris (DAWSON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CLARKE, George Sr.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CLARKE, George Washington; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CLARKE, George Washington; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CLARKE, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARKE, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLARKE, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CLARKE, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Gordon; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLARKE, Gus; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLARKE, Guy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLARKE, Gwin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLARKE, H. V; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CLARKE, H.W.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Hannibal; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CLARKE, Harold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Harry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLARKE, Harry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLARKE, Hazel G.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Henry Joseph; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CLARKE, Herbert E. (Red); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CLARKE, Herman & Opal (JONES); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARKE, Horace & Hilda; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Howard; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CLARKE, Humphrey & Violet; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLARKE, Ivan & Mattie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CLARKE, Ivan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CLARKE, J. M.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CLARKE, J.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CLARKE, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CLARKE, J.D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, J.J.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Jack; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CLARKE, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, James B; Hills of Home; Warner
CLARKE, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLARKE, Jim & Mamie; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CLARKE, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CLARKE, Jimmy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLARKE, Joe; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARKE, Joe; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CLARKE, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, John F.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CLARKE, John Sr.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARKE, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CLARKE, John; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLARKE, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CLARKE, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CLARKE, John; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CLARKE, Joseph A.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CLARKE, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARKE, Joseph; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLARKE, Kaye; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Ken Lawson; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, L. Y. & R.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLARKE, Lawrence; The Battle River Valley; Province
CLARKE, Leonard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLARKE, Leslie Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, Lester; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, Lewis; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CLARKE, Linda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARKE, Lloyd; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Lois; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Lyle Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLARKE, M (Mrs); 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLARKE, M. H. & Alice; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CLARKE, Mac; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CLARKE, Margaret (ROBERTS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CLARKE, Marjorie (Player); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CLARKE, Maurice & Francis; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CLARKE, Mayor J. A.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CLARKE, Mayor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLARKE, Mel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Miss C. (nurse); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Morris (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLARKE, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLARKE, Mrs Ella; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CLARKE, Mrs.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLARKE, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CLARKE, N. F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CLARKE, N.J.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CLARKE, Norma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Norman Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CLARKE, Norman; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLARKE, Normand & Opal; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CLARKE, Oscar; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLARKE, Patrick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLARKE, Philip Douglas & Harriet (Newman); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CLARKE, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CLARKE, Ralph Leonard Arthur & Alice; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CLARKE, Ralph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLARKE, Ralph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARKE, Rev. Stanley; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLARKE, Roderick; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Ruby P.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Russell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Clarke, S.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARKE, Sadie (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARKE, Sadie (NOAD); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARKE, Sadie (Noad); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARKE, Sandra; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CLARKE, Stanley & Angela; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CLARKE, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CLARKE, T.W. & Edna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLARKE, T.W. & Edna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLARKE, Ted; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLARKE, Thomas; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CLARKE, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CLARKE, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CLARKE, Thomas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLARKE, Thos. & Donalda; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLARKE, Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLARKE, Tommy (H.B. Factor); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, Viola; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE, W. T.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLARKE, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
CLARKE, W.D.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CLARKE, W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLARKE, Wallace; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CLARKE, Wallie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CLARKE, Wally; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLARKE, Wells; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLARKE, William D.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLARKE, William; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CLARKE, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLARKE, Willy & Agnes (MITCHELL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CLARKE, Yvonne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKE; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CLARKE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CLARKE; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CLARKIN, Henry, Jim; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLARKIN, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLARKINS, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLARKINS, Jim & Violet; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLARKSON, Bessie (Gilbreath); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Bill & May (Bradley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Bob & Augusta (Danielson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Bob & Betsy (Bell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Chappie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLARKSON, Douglas; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLARKSON, Douglas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Florence (Nicholas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Fr. OSB; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CLARKSON, George & Pearl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CLARKSON, Gladys; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKSON, Herbert (Chappie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CLARKSON, Jabez; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARKSON, James & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Jennie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKSON, Jim & LDuie (Dixon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Jimmy & Delina (Gravel) (Callihoo); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Joan (Gibb); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Kathleen, Betty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Kathleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, LeRoy & Violet (Davidson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CLARKSON, Leroy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLARKSON, Martin; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLARKSON, Martin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKSON, Mervin & Shirley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Mrs. R. Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Mrs. R. Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Norris & Ollie (Moskowita); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Peter, Patsy, Barry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Robert & Margaret (Bezanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLARKSON, Robert Jr. & Margaret; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CLARKSON, Robert Sr.; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CLARKSON, Sarah; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CLARKSON, T.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CLARKSON, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLARKSON, W.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLARKSON, William (Bill); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CLARKSON; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLARRIDGE, Geo.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLARRIDGE, W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
Clarrissa, Sister; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CLARY, H.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CLARY; Battle River Country; Camrose
CLAUDE, Fr. Edmund OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CLAUDE, Roy & Henry; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CLAUGHTON, Bertha; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CLAUGHTON, Bob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CLAUS, Peter; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CLAUS, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CLAUSE, Emil & Julia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLAUSEN, Alfred; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLAUSEN, Andrew; Still God's Country; Stettler
CLAUSEN, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLAUSEN, Billy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CLAUSEN, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
CLAUSEN, Dan; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CLAUSEN, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLAUSEN, Ella (Rudolfsen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLAUSEN, George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CLAUSEN, Grace; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CLAUSEN, Henry & Anna; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CLAUSEN, Henry & Louise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLAUSEN, Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CLAUSEN, Louise & Ben Penner; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLAUSEN, Pete; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLAUSEN, Theodore; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CLAUSEN, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLAUSER, Mr. Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLAUSON, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAUSON, Pansy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAUSON, Theodore; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLAUSSEN, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAUSSEN, Axel; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
CLAUSSEN, Frank & Emma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CLAWHAMMER, Helene; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CLAWHAMMER, Madelaine; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CLAWHAMMER, William; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CLAWSON, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CLAWSON, Sharron; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CLAXTON, James; Remember When; Kneehill
CLAXTON, Nurse; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLAXTON, Rev. Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAXTON, W. G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLAY Family; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLAY, Connie (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLAY, Cpl (RCMP); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CLAY, Cyrus, Ed Loren; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLAY, Cyrus; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CLAY, D.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLAY, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CLAY, Elsa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAY, Gladys; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CLAY, Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLAY, Harold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLAY, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLAY, Marion; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CLAY, Miss; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CLAY, Rev. H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLAY, Rev. H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLAY, Rev. Mr. H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAY, Rev.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLAY, Sgt (RCMP); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CLAY, Sgt. S.S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLAY, Sidney G. Sgt. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLAY, Thelma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLAY, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLAY, Tom; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CLAY, Tom; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CLAY, W.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CLAY, W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLAY; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CLAY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb