Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

CLAYBERT, Edith & Bruce; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CLAYBERT, Elsie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CLAYBERT, Jack; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CLAYBOURNE, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLAYDEN, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLAYDEN, Sheila (Moore); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CLAYDON, Arthur & Elizabeth; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CLAYHOLT, Florin & Beatrice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLAYHOLT; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CLAYPOOL, A.B.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLAYPOOL, A.B.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CLAYPOOL, Austin B.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CLAYPOOL, Dave; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CLAYSMORE, Bannock; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLAYTON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
CLAYTON, A. (Clayton Hall); Life and Legends; Foothills
CLAYTON, A.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLAYTON, Alma; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Angus; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CLAYTON, Arthur; Still God's Country; Stettler
CLAYTON, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLAYTON, Barbie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLAYTON, Barrie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Bert 'Dip'; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, Bert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Bert; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Bruce; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, C.S; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Charles & Hilda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CLAYTON, Cliff; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Debby; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Dennis; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CLAYTON, Dick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Dwight; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAYTON, E.M. (Mrs); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, Earl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Eddy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Emie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Francis; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLAYTON, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Frank; 185; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLAYTON, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLAYTON, Gordon & Kathy (Enns); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CLAYTON, Gordon & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CLAYTON, Harold; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CLAYTON, Harry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLAYTON, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAYTON, Henry; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, Hilda & Charlie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CLAYTON, Inez; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Inez; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CLAYTON, Inez; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, J.T. (Tom) and Evelyn; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CLAYTON, Jack; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, James; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CLAYTON, James; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CLAYTON, Jenny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLAYTON, Joe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, John & Margret; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CLAYTON, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CLAYTON, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLAYTON, Leigh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLAYTON, Linda (Murray); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLAYTON, Melvin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Muriel (Mason); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Norman & Leoen (Butler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CLAYTON, Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, R. 'Dick'; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON, R. V.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Richard Stopford; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLAYTON, Roseline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAYTON, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLAYTON, Sam & Laura; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLAYTON, Sam & Laura; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLAYTON, Sam; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLAYTON, Sterling; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLAYTON, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CLAYTON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLAYTON; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLAYTON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLAYTONS, Charlie (Chas.); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CLEAR, Clarence; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLEARWATER, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CLEARWATERS, Lee; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CLEARY, Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY, Alex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY, Anne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY, Pat; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CLEARY, Stella (GRANT); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY, W.J.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLEARY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CLEASE, Art; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CLEASE, Mary Anne; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CLEAVER, Harold; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CLEAVER, Harold; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CLEEF, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLEET, George; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CLEETON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLEETON, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLEEVE, J.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CLEGG, (Morrin Bridge House Story); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CLEGG, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLEGG, Gerald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CLEGG, R (Rev Mr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CLEGG, Radcliffe; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CLEGG, Rev Radcliffe; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CLEGG, Rev. R. C; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLEGG, Rev. R.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLEGG, Rev. R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLEGHORN, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CLEINSCHMIDT, John; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLEINSHMIDT; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
CLELAND, Alma Lavona; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLELAND, Ben; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLELAND, Dale; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CLELAND, Danny; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CLELAND, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CLELAND, John G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CLELAND, Murray & Joanne (Saga); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CLELAND, Neil & Corinne (Haraga); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CLELAND, Pearl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLELAND, Peter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CLELAND, Ralph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CLELAND, Raymond & Marilyn (Bowyer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CLELAND, Reta; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLELAND, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLELAND, Theodore; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLELAND, Theodore; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLELAND, Theodore; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLELAND, Zene; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CLELLAND, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLELLAND, J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLEM, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLEM, Harry & Agnes (KELEMAN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CLEMANS, Clarence; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLEMANS, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLEMENGER FAMILY; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLEMENS, A E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLEMENS, Albine; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS, Austin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLEMENS, Bill & Rose; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CLEMENS, Claud; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLEMENS, Emery; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLEMENS, Floyd; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS, Frank; 60,207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS, Harry "Clem"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLEMENS, Harry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CLEMENS, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CLEMENS, Jospeh; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLEMENS, M C; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS, Mr & Mrs; 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS, Robert L.; Through the Years; Foothills
CLEMENS, Zelda; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CLEMENT, Adeline; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLEMENT, C.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLEMENT, Clifton; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Dorothy Brown; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Gabe; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLEMENT, Gary; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Janis (See George MALES); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLEMENT, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Kenneth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Rae Walker; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Thomas; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CLEMENT, Thomas; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CLEMENT, Val; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLEMENT, Vivian Mawer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Voleta Douglas; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, W (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLEMENT, Wallace J; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CLEMENT, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLEMENT, Wesley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENT, Wesley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLEMENT, Winston; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLEMENTINA, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CLEMENTOVICH, Marie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CLEMENTS, Alec; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLEMENTS, Ashton; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMENTS, Barry & Brenda (West); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Barry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Brian; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLEMENTS, Brock; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMENTS, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Bryan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Chandell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMENTS, Charles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Christine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Cst. J. T. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLEMENTS, Curtis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CLEMENTS, Faye; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Frank & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CLEMENTS, Harold & Shirley (Edwards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Harold C.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CLEMENTS, Herman; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLEMENTS, Hugh; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLEMENTS, Jim & Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLEMENTS, Jim; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLEMENTS, Keith 'Dick'; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLEMENTS, Larry & Brenda (Bryan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMENTS, Lottie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLEMENTS, Milton W. (1906)(See Viking School First School Board); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLEMENTS, Mr; 245; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLEMENTS, Mrs. Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLEMENTS, Murt; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLEMENTS, Peter & Lily; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLEMENTS, Peter & Lily; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
CLEMENTS, R.A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLEMENTS, Rev. R.W.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CLEMENTS, Rev; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMENTS, Rob & Adrienne (kanewischer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
CLEMENTS, Ryan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Sydney; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CLEMENTS, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLEMENTS, Trucy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLEMENTS, Wendy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CLEMENTS, Willard & Maisie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CLEMENTS, Wm; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CLEMENTS; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLEMES, "Pinky"; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLEMES, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLEMES, Billy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMES, Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMES, Henry & Pinki (Andries); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEMES, Henry.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLEMES, Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLEMES, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLEMETSON, Albert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CLEMETSON, Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLEMIS, William; The Bend; Lethbridge
CLEMMER, Al; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CLEMMER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLEMMER, Paul & Carol; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CLEMMER, Richard & Allene; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CLEMMONS, Alva; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CLEMMONS, Miles; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CLEMON, Mr; 104; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLEMON, Robert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CLEMONS, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CLEMONS, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLEMONT, Calvin; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CLEMONT, Catherine; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CLEMONT, Clavin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CLENDANAN, T.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLENDENAN, Dr. & Arthur; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CLENDENAN, Thomas & Lila; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CLENDENING, Wilfred; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLENDENNING, Mr; 166; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLENDENNING, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLENNEN, Joe; Still God's Country; Stettler
CLENNIN, Edward W.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLENNIN, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLENNIN, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLENNIN, Samuel; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLENNIN, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CLER, Vivian (Hanson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CLERMONT, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLERMONT, Antoinette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CLERMONT, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLERMONT, Narcisse; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLESELEY, Jessica (Nichols); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLESSON, George & Sally; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CLESSON; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
CLEVELAND, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLEVELAND, Mary L.; Barnwell History; Taber
CLEVELAND, Roy & Olive; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CLEVELAND, Ruth (Gallagher); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CLEVELAND, Tally; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLEVELAND, Wellington; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CLEVELAND; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CLEVELEY, Alice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Eileen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Fredrich & Marion "Polly" (Daynes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Hilda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, John (Jack) & Rita (Jones); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, John (Sr.) & Sarah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Norma (Dougherty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Percival & Helen (Wallace) (Hollingshead); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Percy & Helen (Wallace) (Hollingshead); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Percy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLEVELEY, Sydney & Mary (Watson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVELEY, Walter & Violet (Stephenson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLEVEN, Helga; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLEVEN, Jens & Inga; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CLEVENGER, Frank & Polly; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CLEVENGER, W.I.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CLEVER Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLEVER, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLEVERDON, Fred (Farmer NW of Viking); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLEVETTE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CLEWS, Graham & Marie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
CLEWS, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CLICHE, Gus; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CLIFF, Dolly; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLIFF, Ernie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLIFF, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CLIFF, J.B.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLIFF, M.R.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLIFF, Wesley; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLIFF; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CLIFFE, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLIFFE, Andy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CLIFFE, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CLIFFE, Milton; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CLIFFE, Mr; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLIFFE, Ross; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLIFFE, Sidney H (S H); 80,83,93,135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLIFFGARD, Lyla; 155; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFFORD, Eleanor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLIFFORD, Elva Larson; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLIFFORD, F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLIFFORD, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CLIFFORD, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLIFFORD, Geraint; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CLIFFORD, Geraint; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLIFFORD, H B; 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLIFFORD, H.B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLIFFORD, Harry & Maud; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CLIFFORD, Harry (Free Trader); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CLIFFORD, Harry B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLIFFORD, Harry B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLIFFORD, Harvey; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLIFFORD, Hilda; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLIFFORD, Iona; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLIFFORD, James & Elizabeth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CLIFFORD, Joseph; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CLIFFORD, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLIFFORD, Mrs; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CLIFFORD, Patrick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLIFFORD, R. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CLIFFORD, Raymond; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CLIFFORD, Roy; 53; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFFORD, Thomas; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLIFFORD, Thomas; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLIFFORD, Wardy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLIFFORD, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLIFFORD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLIFFORD; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CLIFFORD; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CLIFGARD FAMILY; 46; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD STORE; 75,94,107,121,129,133,174; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, A A (Mrs); 134; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, A A; 12,13,46,47,54,84,133,150,153,158; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, A; 148,167; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, Andrew & Tillie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CLIFGARD, Evelyn; 45,46,72,93,100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, June; 47; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, Lila; 35,46,58,184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, Mr & Mrs; 72; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, Mr; 28,56,67,68,80,81,82,83,84,93,155; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, Mrs; 184,187,188; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD, Vivian; 45,46,93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFGARD; 74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CLIFT, Frank; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CLIFTON, A L; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CLIFTON, Dave; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CLIFTON, Donald; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CLIFTON, Free; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CLIFTON, G.T.; Barnwell History; Taber
CLIFTON, George; Barnwell History; Taber
CLIFTON, Hyrum; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CLIFTON, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CLIFTON, Lorraine; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CLIFTON, Wilford; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CLIMENHAGA, Clarence; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLIMIE, Charlie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLIMIE, Lawrence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLIMIE, Marjorie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLIMIE, Robert; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CLIMIE, Russel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLIMIE, Sterling & Bertha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLINANSMITH, Alberta (Nicholls); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CLINDINNIN, J.M.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CLINE, Arthur & Ethel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLINE, Burnell; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLINE, C (Mrs); 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CLINE, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINE, Cecil; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, Charlie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CLINE, Clara (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLINE, Cliff; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CLINE, Colin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLINE, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLINE, Donna; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, Elmer H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLINE, Elry; 56; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINE, H. & C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINE, H.B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINE, H.V.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CLINE, Harvie Joshua; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CLINE, Hazel; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, Herbert (Herb); 53,50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, Herbert (Mr & Mrs); 55; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINE, Jake (Mr & Mrs); 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLINE, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINE, Laverne; 50,52,53,56; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, Leon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CLINE, Louise; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CLINE, Mrs.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CLINE, Norman; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CLINE, Paul; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLINE, Paul; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLINE, Phyllis; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CLINE, Rosie; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CLINE, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLINE, V. L; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CLINE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLINE; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLINES, Roy Peral; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CLINGERMAN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CLINK, Ray & Beatrice; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CLINK; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLINT, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLINTBERG, Eric; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CLINTON, J. Lee & Joyce (Picture)(See Greenhouses); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CLINTON, Mrs; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CLIPP, E. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLIPPERTON Family; Early Furrows; Provost
CLIPSTON, John Harry; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CLISDELL, Bert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLISDELL, James; Early Furrows; Provost
CLIVE, Scotty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CLOAKEY, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CLOAKEY, George; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CLOAKEY, George; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CLOAKEY, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CLOAKEY, George; See Olds First; Mountain View
CLOAKEY, John Sr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CLOAKEY; Remember When; Kneehill
CLOCKLEY, G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLOES, Myrtle; 155; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CLOGG, N.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CLOKE, Tom & Betty (Sexauer); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CLOKE, William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CLOPPERT, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CLOSE, Belinda (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLOSE, Catherine; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, Charlie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, Clarence; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CLOSE, Dr. J.B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLOSE, Flo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CLOSE, Irene; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, Louise; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, Nellie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, Ruth; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, Victor; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLOSE, Victoria; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CLOSE, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CLOSE, Wm & Nell; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CLOSE; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CLOSE; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
CLOSS, Edward; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CLOTEN, Joseph; 225,226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOTHIER, Lee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLOUD, Tom; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLOUGH, Freeman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLOUGH, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLOUGH, Jessie & Beatrice 'Bea'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CLOUGH, Joe; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CLOUGH, Robert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CLOUGH, Robert; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CLOUGH, Wilford & Victoria; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CLOUSTON, Irene; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLOUSTON, John & Bea; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLOUSTON, Marjorie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CLOUSTON, Robert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CLOUSTON, Wayne & Diane; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CLOUSTON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CLOUTEN, Eugene; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CLOUTEN, Mary; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOUTIER, Adonias (Mrs); 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOUTIER, Ephriam; 183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOUTIER, Gilbert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CLOUTIER, Ida; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CLOUTIER, Jeanne; 179; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOUTIER, Joseph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CLOUTIER, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CLOUTIER, Leo Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CLOUTIER, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CLOUTIER, Leon (Frenchy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CLOUTIER, Maria; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOUTIER, Simonne; 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CLOUTON, Eugene; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLOVECHOK, John & Mary; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CLOVECHOK, John & Mary; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CLOVER, Dale; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CLOVER, Tom.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CLOVER, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CLOVER, Wm; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CLOVER; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CLOVIS, Edith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOVIS, Hoyt; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CLOVIS, Hoyt; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOVIS, Lester; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CLOVIS, Marvin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOVIS, Mildred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOVIS, Roy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOVIS, Violet; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOVIS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CLOW, H.B.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CLOW, Harold; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CLOW, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLOW, Les and Dorothy; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CLOW, Nelson; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CLOW, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CLOW, William Leslie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CLOWES, Gordon; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CLOWES, Ronald; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLOWES, Violet (Pallesen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CLUBINE, Freeman; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CLUBINE, P.U.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLUBINE, Percival & Lousie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CLUBINE, Percy U.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLUBINE, Percy Ulysses; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLUCAS, Annie (Hicks); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CLUCAS, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CLUCHEY; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CLUFF, Alma; Barnwell History; Taber
CLUFF, Marguerite Johnson; Barnwell History; Taber
CLUGSTON, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CLULEY, Dennis; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CLUMSTAD, Fred & Kay; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CLUNAS, Percy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CLUNI; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CLUSTON, Jimmy; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CLUSTON, Jimmy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CLUT, Bishop; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CLUT, Rev. Father Isadore; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CLUTCHEY, Arthur; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CLUTTERBUCK Clan; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CLUTTERBUCK, A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CLUTTERHAM, Eva; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CLUTTON, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Charles G.; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Charles; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, Gavin; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CLUTTON, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Glenn; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Harold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, Janie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, John (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, John; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLUTTON, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Kathleen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, Leora (Champ); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Lillie (Dallaire); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Marion; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, Mildred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLUTTON, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
CLUTTON, Shane Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CLUTTON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CLYBORN, Mrs; 316; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLYBOURNE, Norm; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLYBURN, E; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLYBURN'S STORE; 89; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CLYNE, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CLYNE, Dunbar; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CLYNE, J. A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CLYNE, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CLYNE, John; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CLYNE, Wm; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CNISHOLM, Jim; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COAD, Bruce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Dorothy (LESTER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Fred & Annie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
COAD, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Hazel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, John; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
COAD, Leonard & Carol (KLING THRELFELL); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Leonard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Marnie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Percy & Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COAD, Percy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COAD, Percy; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
COAD; 8,85; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COADE, Edna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COADY, F A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COADY, J M P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COADY, Michael Patrick; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COAKER, Richard "Harry"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COAL OIL JOHNNY; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
COALSWORTH, Rev.; Early Furrows; Provost
COAMBES, Irene; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COAMBS, Samuel & Gertrude; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
COAN, Louie and Mary; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COAST, Dianne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COAST, Edmund Wesley; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COATE, W. H. & Dorothy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COATES Family (Roberton); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COATES Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
COATES, Allen (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Arlene; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Aubrey & Mary (STURGEON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Audrey; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Beulah Buschert; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
COATES, Billy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COATES, C (Miss); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COATES, Cecil; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COATES, Cecil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COATES, Cecil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Chesney; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Claire & Carroll; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
COATES, David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COATES, David; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COATES, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COATES, Earl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Earl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Edwin Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COATES, Enilda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Ernie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, F A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, F W (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COATES, F W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COATES, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Frank; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COATES, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Franklin A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Frederick J. & Faye (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COATES, George; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
COATES, Gerald Leslie; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
COATES, Gladys (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Gladys; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COATES, Gladys; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Glen; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COATES, Goalie; 17; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COATES, Gordon & Lois (Hindley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COATES, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Guy; Our Foothills; Foothills
COATES, H.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
COATES, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COATES, Herman & Leon; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
COATES, Herman; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COATES, Howard; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Howard; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COATES, Hubert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COATES, James Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
COATES, John Hubert; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
COATES, John Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, John Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COATES, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COATES, Johnny; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
COATES, Joseph & Catherine; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COATES, Joyce Eileen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COATES, Karen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Lake; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Lawrence & Helen (Roberton); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
COATES, Lawrence; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COATES, Lester; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COATES, Lloyd (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Lloyd; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COATES, Margaret (Lancaster); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, Margaret; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COATES, Marie (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Marie (WOLFORD); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Marie (Wolford); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Marie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COATES, Marilyn (Mrs Norrie); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Marilyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Merle; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Mr; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COATES, Murial; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COATES, Olive (Hornby); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, Orla; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Orval; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, P.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COATES, Patsy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Patsy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Philip; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, Ray; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Reginald; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COATES, Rev.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COATES, Ritson; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COATES, Ritson; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COATES, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COATES, Roland "Pete"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, Ronald; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COATES, Roy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COATES, Sam Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COATES, Sylvia; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COATES, Sylvia; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Thelma (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Thelma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COATES, Thomas & Duncan; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COATES, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COATES, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COATES, W.R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COATES, Wendy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, William & lila; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COATES, William D; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COATES, William Sr.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
COATES, Wm; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
COATES; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COATES; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COATES; 28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COATES; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COATES; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COATHUF, Levi; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COATS, F. T.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
Coats, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COATSWORTH, Andrew; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COATSWORTH, Isac; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COATSWORTH, Raymond; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COATTES; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COBB, A.F.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COBB, A.F; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COBB, Archie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COBB, Art & Evelyn; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COBB, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COBB, Sam; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COBB, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COBB; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COBBAN, Andy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COBBAN, Dr. A.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
COBBETS, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COBBETT, Ena; The English Colony; Wheatland
COBBOLD, Frank R.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COBBVILLE; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COBBY, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COBER, Bruce & Sandra (Dievcrt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COBURN, (Major); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
COBURN, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COBURN, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COBURN, Emma Jane; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
COBURN, H.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
COBURN, Ken; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
COBURN, Morton; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COBURN, Neil; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
COBURN, Russell & Ella; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
COBURN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COCCIOLONI, Joe and Rose; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COCHETTE, Father; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COCHLAN, Bert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Bryan; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Eddie Connell; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Guy Allen; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Jack Sidney; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, James Leslie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Leslie (Jack) and Angeline; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Moody; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Norman (Shorty); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Robert T. & Dorothy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Sidney Nelson; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLAN, Thomas Sr; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COCHLIN, Warren; Acme Memories; Kneehill
COCHRAN, Bob & George; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
COCHRAN, D F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COCHRAN, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COCHRAN, Diane; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COCHRAN, George & Violet; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
COCHRAN, Lee & Ethel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
COCHRAN, Martin; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
COCHRAN, Myron; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
COCHRAN, O.D.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COCHRAN, Percy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COCHRAN, Steve; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COCHRAN, W. E.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COCHRANE, Adela; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
COCHRANE, Alvin; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
COCHRANE, Bertie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COCHRANE, Bill; Life and Legends; Foothills
Cochrane, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COCHRANE, Bob; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COCHRANE, C.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COCHRANE, Charles Kerr & Doreen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
COCHRANE, Clyde & Edna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COCHRANE, D F (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COCHRANE, D F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COCHRANE, E; 95; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
Cochrane, Ernest; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COCHRANE, F; 54; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COCHRANE, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COCHRANE, Fred & Sherry; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COCHRANE, G. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
COCHRANE, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COCHRANE, George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
COCHRANE, Gloria; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
COCHRANE, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COCHRANE, Hattie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
COCHRANE, Hattie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
COCHRANE, Helen (Ralston); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COCHRANE, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COCHRANE, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COCHRANE, Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COCHRANE, John Angus; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
COCHRANE, John T. & Agnes; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
COCHRANE, Keith & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COCHRANE, Keith & Paulette; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COCHRANE, Lady Adelaide; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COCHRANE, M.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COCHRANE, Matthew; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
COCHRANE, Mrs; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COCHRANE, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COCHRANE, Norman; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
COCHRANE, O D; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COCHRANE, Oliver & Eleanor; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
COCHRANE, Ora D; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COCHRANE, Orie; 206; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COCHRANE, Richard & Jean; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COCHRANE, Robert & Caroline (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COCHRANE, Robert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COCHRANE, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COCHRANE, Robert; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
COCHRANE, Ruth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COCHRANE, Senator Matthew; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
COCHRANE, T. B. H.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COCHRANE, Thomas B.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COCHRANE, Thomas J.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
Cochrane, Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COCHRANE, W. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
COCHRANE, W.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
COCHRANE, Wayne & Hannah; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COCHRANE, William & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COCHRANE, William E.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COCHRANE, William; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
COCHRANE, William; Remember When; Kneehill
COCHRANE; 36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COCHRANE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COCHRANE; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COCHRANE; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COCHRANTE, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COCKBAIN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COCKBAIN, Mark; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COCKBAIN; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
COCKBUM, Les & Christine; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COCKBURN, Alexander (Sandy) & Andrina; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COCKERILL, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COCKERLINE, Oliver; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COCKRALL, Charles A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COCKRALL, Floyd; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COCKRALL, Frank & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COCKRALL, Mary (FRIEDT); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COCKROFT, Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COCKROFT, Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
COCKROFT, Fred G.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COCKROFT, Robert Emmett; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COCKS, Mr; 130; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COCKWELL, Janice (Zander); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COCKWELL, Sydney; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Bill & Eunice; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Bill & Eunice; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
COCKWILL, John & Sharon (Steinbring); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COCKWILL, John (Bud) & Sharon; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Robert & Janet; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Robert (Bob) & Janet; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Sidney (Buck) & Helen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Sydney & Ellen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
COCKWILL, Sydney Jr. & Helen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
COCKX FAMILLY, Frank & Cornelia; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COCKX, Corny & Verna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COCKX, Corny; The English Colony; Wheatland
COCOLA, Fr. Nicolas OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COD, Jessie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CODD, Linda (Lee); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CODE, Ben (Bun); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, Charles & Doris; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, Daniel George; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CODE, Daniel; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CODE, Donald & Muriel; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, Duncan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODE, E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CODE, Elias & Renee; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, Elias John (Jack) & Bereneice; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, Elias; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODE, Elias; The Park Country; Red Deer
CODE, Finlay; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CODE, J. A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CODE, J. Finlay & Shirley (Anderson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CODE, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CODE, John (Jack); Through the Years; Red Deer
CODE, John Boyd & Flora (McEwan); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CODE, John Boyd & Flora; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CODE, Judith Anne (Haise); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CODE, Kay; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CODE, Kay; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CODE, Mary (Mrs); 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CODE, Noah & Adella; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODE, Sheldon & Verna; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CODE, W P; The Park Country; Red Deer
CODE, Walter; The Park Country; Red Deer
CODE, William & Mary; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CODE, William Peter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODE, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CODE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CODE; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CODY, A H; The Park Country; Red Deer
CODY, A. Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODY, Allan & Beverly (West); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Allan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODY, Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CODY, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CODY, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CODY, Buffalo Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Cody, Col. William Frederick (Buffalo Bill); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CODY, David & Shonda (Taylor); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Dixie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CODY, Donald & Grace (Balderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, E. Ethel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODY, Eugene & Alice (Dols); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Eugene & Alice (Dols); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CODY, Floyd & Leslie (Croteau); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Ida nee Henderson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CODY, J.L.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CODY, John & Carolina (Schmitten); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CODY, John & Caroline (Schmitten); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Joyce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CODY, Lyle & Kathleen (Foley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Richard & Jackie (Hazelaar); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Robert & Betty (Hovan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Roy & Sharon; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, Tim & Joan (McCarville); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CODY, W. S; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CODY, Willard; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COE Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COE, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COE, Captain; Across the Smoky; Greenview
COE, Harold & Ruth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COE, Harold; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COE, Hazel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COE, Jack Sr.; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
COE, Victor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COE, William & Florence; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
COE, William Jr. & Eva; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
COELEN, Alfred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COELEN, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COELEN, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COELEN, Chic; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
COELEN, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COELEN, Mary (Callaway); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COEN, Eldie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
COEN, Elmer; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
COEN, Hans & Ruby; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
COENE, Servius; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COFELL, Dean & Fran; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COFELL, Ira; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COFELL, Pat & Jean (Lyall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COFER, Cecil (Jim); Wandering River History; Lakeland
COFFEE, Bill; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
COFFEE, Eugenie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COFFEE, L C; 154; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
COFFEE, Miss; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COFFEE, Miss; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COFFEY, Albert & Wanda (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COFFEY, Bert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COFFEY, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COFFEY, Earl; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COFFEY, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COFFEY, Harry; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COFFEY, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COFFEY, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COFFEY, Lillian; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COFFEY, Miss; 239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COFFEY, Nellie Kerr (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COFFEY, Olive (McCauley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COFFEY, Roger; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COFFEY; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COFFEY; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
COFFIE, Bill; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COFFIELD, Raymond & Melvina (Oliver); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COFFIN, Albert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COFFIN, Bob & Alma (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COFFIN, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COFFIN, C.L.; Life and Legends; Foothills
COFFIN, Charley; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
COFFIN, Earl; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COFFIN, Frank & Lovisa (Thornton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COFFIN, May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COFFIN, Robert Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COFFIN, Ruth (Keiver); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COFFIN, S.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COFFIN, Walter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COFFIN; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COFFLAND, J.M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COFFRY, Mr; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
COFIELD, Gerald (Buck); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COFIELD, Harold & Ethel; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COFIELD, Ralph; 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COGGAN, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COGGAN; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
COGHILL, Anthony & Sidney; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COGHILL, J. D.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
COGHILL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COGHLAN, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COGHLAN, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COGIAN, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COGLAN, Victor; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
COGLAN'S STORE; 235; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COGLON, I. Smith; Hills of Home; Warner
COGLON, Ross; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
COGSWELL, Elisha; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
COGSWELL; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
COHAN, Morris; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COHEN, Ben; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COHEN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COHEN, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
COHEN, Hyman; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
COHEN, Nancy; 179; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COHEN, Phyl & Sandra (Adams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COHEN; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COHN, Emil; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COHN, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COHOE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
COHOE, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Gwen (Stockton); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COHOE, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Madge (Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Mary (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Mel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Melvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Myrtle Wilson; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COHOE, Nina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Olive; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Rose (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, W (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, W (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, Will; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE, William; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHOE; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COHRS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COIFE, Richard; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
COILIN, Bernard & Sharon (Collins); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COINER, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COINER, Otis; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COKELEY, Ella; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
COLALRD, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COLAS, James; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLAS, Tom; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLAZIO, Lucy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COLB, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
COLBAN, T.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COLBECK, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLBECK, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLBERG, Charlie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG, Clarence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG, Doris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG, Edward & Freda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG, Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG, Mimi; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLBERG; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
Colbergs, Ed; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COLBERT, Agnes; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COLBERT, Fred; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
COLBERT, Hazel; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
COLBERT, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COLBERT, Malcolm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COLBERT, Mr. & Mrs. Sr; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
COLBERT, Pat; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
Colbert, Patrick (Pat); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COLBO, Douglas; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLBO, Leslie & Kate; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLBO, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLBO, Murray; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLBOURNE, Doug; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COLBOURNE, Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COLBOURNE, Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLBURN, Dan; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COLBY Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
COLBY, George; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
COLBY, Tommy; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COLCLOUGH, D.C.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COLCLOUGH, Dudley; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLCLOUGH, Frederich John & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
COLCLOUGH, Malcolm Stewart; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COLCY, Emile; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
COLDREN, Dr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLDSNOW, Mr.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COLDWEIL, Dick; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLDWELL, Harry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COLDWELL, Jack & Wanda; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLDWELL, John Herbert; KIK Country; Rockyview
COLDWELL, Percy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
COLDWELL, R.A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLDWELL, Sid; The 49er's; Vermilion River
COLDWELL, Syd & Ollie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLDWELL, Syd; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
COLE Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COLE Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COLE FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
COLE, A. & G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COLE, A.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
COLE, Alan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COLE, Alberta; 322,323; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COLE, Alfred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COLE, Alfred; The Hills of Home; Badlands
COLE, Alice May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COLE, Andrew Franklin; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Ardell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLE, Art & Olive; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COLE, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Bill; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
COLE, Bonnie & Barbara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, C.H.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COLE, Cecile; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COLE, Celta Cutter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLE, Charlene (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Christina nee Bone; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLE, Claude & Lyllian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COLE, Coretta & Marion (McKeever); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Coretta; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
COLE, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Dawna; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Dick & Joan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COLE, Dick and Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COLE, Don & Lois; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COLE, Don & Pam (Bigg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Don; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COLE, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE, Donald; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Dorise (Sanderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Doug; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Dr. Harvey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLE, Dr. Harvey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLE, Earl & Peg; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Ed; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLE, Edwin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COLE, Elgin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
COLE, Ernest; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
COLE, Ernest; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Ernie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COLE, Eva (Edes) (Sinclair) (Kennett); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, F. R; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
COLE, F. 'Slim'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COLE, F.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
COLE, F.R.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
COLE, F; 69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Fay; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Florence; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COLE, Frank & Reta; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
COLE, Frank (Pappy Cole); 47,48,49; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Frank; Hills of Hope; Parkland
COLE, Frank; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
COLE, Franklin & Betty; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Fred Jr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COLE, Fred Sr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COLE, Gary & Lois (Le-Rouzic); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Gary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE, Geo.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
COLE, George & Eva; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
COLE, George & Margaret; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
COLE, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COLE, Glen (Mrs); 66; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Glen; 47,48,212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Gordon; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COLE, Harold E.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COLE, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COLE, Harris & Erna (Just); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Hazel (Monkman) (Reggelson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Hilda (Mrs); 42; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Hugh & Edith; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, J M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLE, Jacob Manser & Edith; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
COLE, Jake; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
COLE, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COLE, James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLE, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COLE, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLE, Jean (Rollins); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Jesse; 47,48; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Jesse; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COLE, Jessie; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, John & Alberta (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, John; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
COLE, Joseph (Family); The Park Country; Red Deer
COLE, Joseph (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
COLE, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COLE, Joseph; The Park Country; Red Deer
COLE, Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Kathleen; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
COLE, Kathrine (PORTER); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
COLE, Kathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Ken; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE, Lavonne; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Lavonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COLE, Len & Ina; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
COLE, Lewis & Nellie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Linda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLE, Lloyd; 47,48,49,212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Louise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Luther; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COLE, Margaret (Bill Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Margaret (Ken Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Marie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLE, Mark; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
COLE, Mary (Bell); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COLE, Mildred (HEBERLING); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLE, Milford L; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COLE, Milton; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
COLE, Mina (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
COLE, Miss Nina; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COLE, Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
COLE, Mrs (Varty); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COLE, Mrs. Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE, Nellie Fullerton; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLE, Neva; 47,48; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE, Norman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Olava (Mrs); Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COLE, Phyllis; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COLE, Precious (Bauer); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLE, Richard & Dianne (Morrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLE, Ron; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COLE, Rosena 'Rosie' (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Roy; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
COLE, Russell; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COLE, S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
COLE, Samuel & Laura; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLE, Stanley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Steven; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Ted; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COLE, W. E.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COLE, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COLE, W.E.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
COLE, Wanda (Coffey) (Ruesch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, Warren; Battle River Country; Camrose
COLE, Warren; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
COLE, Wayne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLE, William & Margaret (Barclay); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLE, William E; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COLE, William F.; Battle River Country; Camrose
COLE, William French; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
COLE, William H.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COLE, William Spoor; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COLE, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COLE, Willis & Carrie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
COLE, Wm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLE; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COLE; 73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COLE; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
COLE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COLE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COLE; The Park Country; Red Deer
COLE; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COLEBANK, Dory; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COLEBROOK, Cyril; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COLEG RAVE, Ray Sr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COLEGRAVE, Dennis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COLEGRAVE, Ray; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COLEMAN, A.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
COLEMAN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COLEMAN, Amberry "Dad"; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COLEMAN, Andrew & Bertha; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COLEMAN, Arthur P.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
COLEMAN, B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLEMAN, B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLEMAN, Ben; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLEMAN, Brian & Sonia (Bidniak); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLEMAN, Charles; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
COLEMAN, Charlie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
COLEMAN, Charlie; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COLEMAN, Clarence; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLEMAN, Dannette; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLEMAN, Delores; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLEMAN, Devar & Maij; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
COLEMAN, Donald & Muriel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COLEMAN, Doris; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COLEMAN, Douglas; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLEMAN, Enid; Barnwell History; Taber
COLEMAN, Ernest; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COLEMAN, Ernie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COLEMAN, F.H.; Life and Legends; Foothills
COLEMAN, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COLEMAN, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COLEMAN, Goldie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLEMAN, Harry; 103; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLEMAN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COLEMAN, Jack & Isabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
COLEMAN, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COLEMAN, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLEMAN, John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COLEMAN, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COLEMAN, L. Q.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
COLEMAN, L.O.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
COLEMAN, L.Q.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
COLEMAN, Lucius Q.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COLEMAN, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLEMAN, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COLEMAN, Mr; 9; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COLEMAN, Mrs. John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COLEMAN, Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COLEMAN, Mrs; 114; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLEMAN, Oscar; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
COLEMAN, Pete & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
COLEMAN, Post Manager; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
COLEMAN, Robert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COLEMAN, Ron; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COLEMAN, Tice; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
COLEMAN, Tim & Jean; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COLEMAN, Tom; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
COLEMAN, W R (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLEMAN, W.R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COLEMAN, Walter & Disa; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COLEMAN; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COLEMAN; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COLEMAN; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
COLEMAN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COLEMAN; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
COLEMAN; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
COLEMAN; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLERICK, "Granny"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COLERICK; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
COLES, Bill; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COLES, Bruce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, Butch; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, Charles; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
COLES, Darcy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, Debbie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, Dr. R.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLES, Dr. R.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLES, Frank & Mary; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
COLES, Frank; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
COLES, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COLES, Harold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COLES, Janice (BURKE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COLES, Ken; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, L. R. (Picture, See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
COLES, Len & Dolly; Looking Back; Camrose
COLES, Leonard & Dorothy; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
COLES, Pearl nee Plowman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLES, Ralph & Sue; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COLES, Ross & Florence; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLES, Shauna (Orme); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLES, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLEY, Carol & Jessica; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COLEY, George & Mamie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
COLEY, Harold & Jean; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COLEY, J.P.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COLEY, Leroy & Alma; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
COLEY, Price & Alice; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COLEY, Price & Susanne (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLEY, R. V; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COLEY, Reginald; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COLEY, Tom & Minnie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
COLEY, W.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COLEY; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
COLEY; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
COLGAN, Beryl (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLGAN, Beryl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLGAN, Clement; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COLGIN, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
COLIER, C C; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLINA, Art & Ellen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COLINA, R. V; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COLLAR, Albert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLAR, Bud; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLAR, Elmer; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLAR, Francis Joseph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLAR, Gertie; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLAR, James; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLAR, Walter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COLLARD, Nelson; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COLLARD, Nelson; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLARD, Roy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COLLARS; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
COLLBY, Ida; Across the Smoky; Greenview
COLLEDGE, April; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLEDGE, Henry & Della (Kern); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLEDGE, Marilyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLEDGE, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLERETTE, Cecile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COLLES; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COLLET, Celdar; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
COLLET, Mark; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
COLLET, Philemon Merrill; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
COLLET, Ralph Demar; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
COLLETON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COLLETON, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COLLETON, J.M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COLLETON, John Vernon; Looking Back; Camrose
COLLETON, Larry Dennis; Looking Back; Camrose
COLLETON, Larry; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COLLETON, Tyrone; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
COLLETT, Charles Albert Capper; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
COLLETT, Daniel Reuben; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
COLLETT, DrHJ; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLLETT, Jack; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
COLLETT, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COLLETT, Leo; 177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
COLLETT, Morgan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
COLLETT, Rev. Dr. W. Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLETTE, Fred E. & Clara; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COLLETTE, Fred Sr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COLLETTE, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COLLETTE, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLETTE, J. Daniel; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COLLEY, Ephraim; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
COLLEY, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
COLLEY, Jim; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COLLEY, Mrs W H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
COLLEY, O.W; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COLLICUT, Clarence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLICUT, Dave; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLLICUTT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLICUTT, Alice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLLICUTT, Alice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLLICUTT, David; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COLLICUTT, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COLLICUTT, Frank; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
COLLICUTT, Frank; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COLLIE, Dr. J. Norman; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
COLLIER, Albert & Helen (Gardner); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COLLIER, Betty; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLIER, Betty-Gail (Grieve); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLIER, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLIER, Cecil; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COLLIER, Dave; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COLLIER, David; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
COLLIER, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COLLIER, G.C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COLLIER, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COLLIER, Percy; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COLLIER, Ronald; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COLLIER, Ross; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLIER, Roy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
COLLIER, Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLIER, Wes & Herb & Families; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COLLIER, William & Pearl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLIER, William Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COLLIER, William T; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COLLIER; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
COLLIERS, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COLLIGNON, Rev. Father; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
COLLIN, Amil; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
COLLIN, Arnold; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COLLIN, Avis (Paton); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLLIN, Christine (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLLIN, Delay & Colette (Maisoneuve); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, Delbert & Carol (Vornbrock); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, Doris Radke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COLLIN, Florence Johnson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COLLIN, Gilles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLIN, Harry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COLLIN, J. Emil & Catherine (Bishop); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLLIN, John & Edith (Witney); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, Joseph & Bernice (Biggers); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, Joseph & Frances (Pittman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, Joseph & Marie (Benoit); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, Kenneth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLLIN, Knute; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COLLIN, Margaret Jones; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COLLIN, Paul; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COLLIN, Robert & Barbara (Stanford); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLLIN, Robert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COLLIN, Terrance & Betty (Vornbrock); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLLIN, W.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLLIN, W.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLLIN, Wallace & Margaret (Schan, Mitchell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLLINGE, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
COLLINGE, Harry; 192; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COLLINGE, Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
COLLINGE, Luke; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
COLLINGE, Luke; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
COLLINGE, Ross; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COLLINGE, Tom; Acme Memories; Kneehill
COLLINGRIDGE, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLINGRIDGE, Horace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLINGRIDGE, James & Maude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLINGRIDGE, James; Hills of Hope; Parkland
COLLINGRIDGE, Mina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COLLINGS, Herman W.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COLLINGS, John G; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLLINGWOOD, Art; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
COLLINS Brothers; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COLLINS Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
COLLINS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COLLINS Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
COLLINS, A. E. (Tommy); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COLLINS, Albert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COLLINS, Alex (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COLLINS, Allan & Cheryl; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COLLINS, Allan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COLLINS, Allan; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Allan; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLINS, Art & Enda; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
COLLINS, Arthur; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COLLINS, Audrey; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Bayse; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLINS, Bert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COLLINS, Beth (Kerr, Battensby); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
Collins, Bill (Beer); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COLLINS, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLLINS, Bill; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COLLINS, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLLINS, Bob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COLLINS, Bobby; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Busby; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Chan (See Theatres; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COLLINS, Charlie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COLLINS, Chas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLLINS, Chuck & Eva; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COLLINS, Chuck & Eva; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COLLINS, Clayton & Peggy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COLLINS, Const. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COLLINS, Cpl. M. W. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
COLLINS, Cuba & Iva; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COLLINS, Cuba; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COLLINS, Cuba; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLINS, David Joel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COLLINS, Doris; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLLINS, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Doyle; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, E.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
COLLINS, Ed; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
COLLINS, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Edwin; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COLLINS, Emil; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COLLINS, Eva; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Floyd; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
COLLINS, Floyd; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Fr. C. B. SJ; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COLLINS, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
COLLINS, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLINS, George & Mamie; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
COLLINS, Grace; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Harry W.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COLLINS, Henry Mathias alias Ma-Che-Ass (Muchias); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
COLLINS, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COLLINS, Henry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
COLLINS, Irma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Isabel; One of a Kind; Barrhead
COLLINS, J. S; Remember When; Kneehill
COLLINS, Jas A; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COLLINS, Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Jerry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COLLINS, John B; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COLLINS, John Henry; The First Metis; 
COLLINS, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COLLINS, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COLLINS, John; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COLLINS, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLLINS, June (Schulmeister); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COLLINS, Kathleen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
COLLINS, Kim & Bonnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COLLINS, Len & lnez; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COLLINS, Lola; 57,345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, M.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Margaret; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
COLLINS, Maria; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COLLINS, Martha; 346; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLLINS, Max; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
COLLINS, Mel & Beryl; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COLLINS, Merle; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COLLINS, Michael S; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Mike & Marge; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COLLINS, Mr & Mrs; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Mr. and Mrs. Harold Edgar; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
COLLINS, Mrs; 307,308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COLLINS, P J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COLLINS, Phyllis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COLLINS, Ray & Kim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COLLINS, René; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COLLINS, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLLINS, Robert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COLLINS, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLLINS, Robert; Peace River Remembers; Peace
COLLINS, Ruby; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COLLINS, Sherman & Verna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COLLINS, Si; 27; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COLLINS, Sid; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
COLLINS, Terry & Leona (Lodermeier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COLLINS, Thomas; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COLLINS, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COLLINS, Thos; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COLLINS, Troy; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COLLINS, Troy; Through the Years; Red Deer
COLLINS, Vincent; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COLLINS, Virginia (Thomas); Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COLLINS, Vivian; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Vivian; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COLLINS, W T (Mrs); 74; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COLLINS, Walter; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COLLINS, Will & Emma; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
COLLINS, Willard & Ruth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COLLINS, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COLLINS, Willis; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COLLINS, Willis; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
COLLINS, Wm. F. (Paddy); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COLLINS; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
COLLINS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
COLLINS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COLLINS; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COLLINS; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COLLINS; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COLLIP, J.B.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
COLLIS, Christopher; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COLLIS, Horace; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COLLIS, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COLLISON, Charlie & Bertha (Granger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COLLISON, Chas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLLISON, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
COLLISON, Edward & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLLISON, George & Greta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COLLISON, Gladys; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COLLISON, James H; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLLISON, John (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
COLLISON, S (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COLLISON, S; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COLLISON, Stan (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COLLISON, W. H. & Olive (Larkins); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COLLISON, Wm; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COLLISS, Sidney; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COLLISSON, William John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COLLISTER, Roy; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
COLLITAN, Thomas; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COLLITON, Francis (Frank); Hills of Home; Warner
COLLITON, Tom; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COLLOP, Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLLOP, Lorraine Patricia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLLOP, Thomas; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLLPITTS, Grant; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLLS, Blanche (Mrs); 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COLMAN, Harry; The Battle River Valley; Province
COLMAN, Pat & Tillie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COLMER, Ena; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COLON, Emile; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COLOPHON; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COLP, Don & Hilda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COLP, R E A; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
COLPAERT; Our Foothills; Foothills
COLPITT FAMILY; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
COLPITTS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLPITTS, Dolena (McAllister); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Donna; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLPITTS, Hilda (Long); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, J C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, James "Jim"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, James (Jim); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLPITTS, Jim; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
COLPITTS, Jim; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COLPITTS, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Judy (Dancy); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Ken; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COLPITTS, Lawrence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Leigh; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Lillian (Goodwin); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Louise; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COLPITTS, Marjorie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COLPITTS, Mary (Symons); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Paul Norman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Ralph L; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Ralph Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Rita (Buchanan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Russel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Stewart; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLPITTS, Stewart; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, William; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COLPITTS, Wm Walter "Bill"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPITTS, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COLPMAN, A. W.; The Battle River Valley; Province
COLPOYS, Harry & Ada; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COLPOYS, Harry T.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COLQUHORIN, Norman; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
COLQUHOUN, Charlie; Barnwell History; Taber
COLSETH, J. B; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COLSETTE, R; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COLSON, Frank & Evelyn (Rushfeldt); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COLSON; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COLT, Sam; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COLT, Sammy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COLTEN, Bill; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COLTER, Dr.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
COLTER, Everett; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
COLTER, Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COLTER, Robert Kennedy Casey; Peace River Remembers; Peace
COLTER, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COLTON, Alfred; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COLTON, Clarence; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COLTON, Clarence; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COLTON, T.C.; Early Furrows; Provost
COLTON, Wilfred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COLTON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Columbus, Christopher; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COLVILLE, (MINER); Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COLVILLE, Eden; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COLVILLE, Neil; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COLVIN Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COLVIN, Francis; The Hills of Home; Badlands
COLVIN, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLVIN, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLVIN, J. A.; The Battle River Valley; Province
COLWELL Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
COLWELL, Arlene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COLWELL, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Bob & laleen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COLWELL, Brian; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COLWELL, C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
COLWELL, Cecil & Doris; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COLWELL, Charles; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COLWELL, Chas. O; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COLWELL, E. W; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COLWELL, Earl & Joan; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COLWELL, Ernie & Ruth; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
COLWELL, Ernie & Ruth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COLWELL, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COLWELL, Howard (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Howard; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Hugh & Lene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COLWELL, Hugh (Hughie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Jim; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COLWELL, Jim; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COLWELL, M.L.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
COLWELL, Mabel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Olive (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Samuel; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COLWELL, Samuel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COLWELL, Vern; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COLWELL, Vern; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COLWELL, Verne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, W E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, W T; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, Will (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COLWELL, William & Olive; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COLWELL; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COLWILL Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COLWILL, Bruce & Alice (Bachman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COLWILL, Geo. & Eva; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
COLWILL, W.P.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
COMACK, Alyson; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COMANIUK, Chelsea; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COMANIUK, Tom & Linda (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COMBEN, Ted; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
COMBES, Billy & Pearl (Kilfoyle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COMBES, Charles C.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COMBES, Gladys (Phelan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COMBES, Gladys (Phelan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COMBES, Wm. B.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COMBEST, C.F. - 234; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
COMBOROUGH, Clarence; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COMBS, Connie (Tito); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COMBS, Trilia (Horton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COMBS, William & Abbie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
COMBS, Woodrow & Nodala; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
COMBS; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
COMCHE, V.; Through the Years; Red Deer
COMEAU FAMILY; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, A; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Aaron & Simone; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COMEAU, Aaron; 145,157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Aaron; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMEAU, Adeline; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Albert (s/o Onesime); 143,144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Albert; 43,55,132,142,143,178,352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Albertine; 143,144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alfred (Brother); 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alfred (s/o George); 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alfred (s/o Moise); 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alfred (s/o Onesime); 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alfred; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alfred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMEAU, Alma; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alphonce; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMEAU, Alphonse; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Alphonse; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COMEAU, Amelia; 140,168,172,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Anita; 286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Annette; 143,145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Armand (s/o Alva); 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Armand; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Aurelia; 61,62,141,168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Bernie; 143,286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Brother Alfred; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
COMEAU, Celina; 142,144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Clairianne; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Clara; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Clarice; 132,290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Claudette; 143,286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Delia; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Delima; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Delphine (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COMEAU, Delphine; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Dennis; 143,286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Dolores; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Edmond; 143,144,178,184; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Edna; 132,142,143,178; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Edouard; 289,290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Edward; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Edward; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMEAU, Elise; 144,147,148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Elizabeth; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Ella; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Emile; 143286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Ernest (s/o Albert); 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Ernest; 131.141.143.168,295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Ernie; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Euclide; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Eugene; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Eugenie; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Eva; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Evelina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COMEAU, Felix; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Flora; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Flore; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Francis (Frank) Sr; 140,141; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Francis Jr; 141; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Francis; 79,145,168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Francois; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Frank; 79,140,149,276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Fred; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Gedion; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMEAU, George; 156,157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Georgena; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Gideon; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Hector; 61,144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Hectorine; 133,145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Henri; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, J; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Jean; 141; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Jeanne; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Jeannie; 168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Jim (Mrs); 357; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Jim; 43; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Juliette; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Justin; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Larry; 143,286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Laurent; 143142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Lena; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Leo; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Leonard (Mr & Mrs); 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Leonard (Mrs); 304,306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Leonard/Rosalie (60th); 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Leonard; 111,132,143,144,178,352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Lionel; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Louis; 142,178,290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Louis; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Louise; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Lucille; 143,145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Luge; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Lumina; 132; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, M; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Magdeleine (Lena); 157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Marcel; 286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Marcelle; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Marty; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Mina; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Moise (Family); 140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Moise (Mr & Mrs); 234; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Moise; 43,81,66,67,79,132,133,141,290,322,339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Morse; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Mose; 49,73,120,140,141,149,168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Moses; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Napoleon (s/o Moise); 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Napoleon; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Normand; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Obeline (Obelina); 289; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Omer; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Onesime/Onezime (Jim); 143,144,157,178,292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Onezime; 132,290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Paul; 144,147; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Pauline; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Pete & Dorothy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COMEAU, Phillip; 140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Philomene; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, R; 73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Regina; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Robert (Bob); 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Roger; 84,131,141,143,168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Simone; 143,145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Tigas (Joe); 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Wilfred; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, William; 145,308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMEAU, Willie; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Y; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU, Yvonne; 141,168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMEAU; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
COMER, Alfred James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COMER, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COMER, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COMER; The Park Country; Red Deer
COMERFORD; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COMFORT, Alanson; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COMFORT, Charles; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
COMFORT, Family; The Park Country; Red Deer
COMFORT, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COMFORT, Grant & Shirley; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
COMFORT, John Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COMFORT, Ronald Snyder; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COMFORTH, JoeR; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COMFORTH; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COMIRE, Father; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
COMIRE, Fr. Walter OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COMIRIE, Walter Father (OMI); 149; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMIS, Anita (Spicer); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COMIS, Brian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COMIS, Bruno; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COMIS, Catherine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COMIS, John P.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COMIS, Paige; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COMIS, Patricia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COMISAROW, Bill & Sofie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COMISAROW, Mayer; Along the Fifth; Parkland
COMM, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COMM, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COMMAND, Andy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COMMAND, Lillian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COMMAS, J.F.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COMMON, James; 6; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COMMON, Jim; 47,49; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COMMON, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COMMON, Sid; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COMNISH, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COMO, A; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Adrienne; 61,62,145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Alva; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Beverlery; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Capt.; Through the Years; Foothills
COMO, Casey; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Connie; 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Doug; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Eugenie (Comeau); 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Eva; 145,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Frank; 184; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Fred; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, George; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Hector (Mrs); 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Hector; 10,60,80,145,184,233,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Hectorine; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Jeffrey; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Leslie; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Moise; 80,145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Mose; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Mr & Mrs; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Mrs; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, O; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Raymond; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Robert; 78,134,145,146,340,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Roy; 43,70,78,145,365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Ruby; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Teresa; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMO, Willie; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COMPAGON, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COMPEAU, Fortuno; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COMPIN, J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
COMPIN, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COMPO, Leo; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
COMPTON, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COMPTON, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
COMPTON, Alfred; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COMPTON, Arleigh; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COMPTON, Dan; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
COMPTON, E.L; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COMPTON, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COMPTON, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COMPTON, Harry; 66; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COMPTON, Marvin; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
COMPTON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COMRIE, Bob; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COMRIE, Margaret (CHAMBERLAIN); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COMSTALK, Stan; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
COMSTOCK, Albert; 18,82,126,148,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COMSTOCK, Albert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COMSTOCK, Allen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Bob & Rosemary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Comstock, Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COMSTOCK, C.H. & Grace; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Caroline; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COMSTOCK, Catherine (POOLE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Craig; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Debra; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Eleanor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COMSTOCK, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COMSTOCK, Gayle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, George & Jewel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Comstock, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COMSTOCK, Gordon & Hazel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
Comstock, Grace; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COMSTOCK, Gretta (Fitchett); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COMSTOCK, Heather; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COMSTOCK, June; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COMSTOCK, Kevin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Lester & Margaret (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Comstock, Lester, Ward; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COMSTOCK, Lester; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Michael; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Mr; 78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COMSTOCK, Norman; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Pam; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Philip & Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Philip; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, Richard; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COMSTOCK, Stan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COMSTOCK, Stan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COMSTOCK, Stanley & Pat (McFadden); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COMSTOCK, Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
COMSTOCK, William & Clara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COMSTOCK, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COMSTOCK, Yvonne (KEOUGH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CONANT, A.B.; Still God's Country; Stettler
CONANT, Abner & Catharine (Winchester); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CONANT, Abner & Catherine (Winchester); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONANT, DeForest & Ellen (Baker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONARROE, Betty; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CONARROE, Clarence & Vivian; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CONARROE, Dorothy & Floyd; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CONDELL, Mrs. Abigail Edith; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CONDROTTE, Edousrd; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CONDROTTE, Joe; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CONDROTTE, Leo; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CONDRTTE, Joe & Jean; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CONDY, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONDY, Hattie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONDY, Len; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONELL, Gustaf; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CONEYBEARE, Emily (TEDDY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CONGDON, Cedric; Battle River Country; Camrose
CONGDON, Donald & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CONGDON, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CONGDON, Leslie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CONGDON, Lloyd; Battle River Country; Camrose
CONGDON, Lorne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONGDON, Marvin & Susan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CONGDON, Norman & Lorraine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CONGDON, Owen (Mrs) (MacARTHUR); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CONGDON, Owen (Mrs) (MacArthur); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CONGDON, Robert & Jeanne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CONGDON, Robert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
CONGDON, Ruth (McArthur); Remember When; Kneehill
CONGDON, Shirley (Pye); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONGER, Edwin D (E D); 78,294,298,299,306; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONGER, Roger; 294; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONGER, T; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONGER, Ted; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CONGO Story; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CONGO, Bert & Edna (BRUELS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CONGO, Bert & Edna (Bruels); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CONGO, Bert & Edna; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CONGRAM, Barry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONGRAM, Bill & Babs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONGRAVE, George; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONGRAVE; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONGRIEVE, Galfred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONGRIEVE, Mr & Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONGRIEVE, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONGRIEVE, Walter; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONGRIEVES; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONIBEAR, Charles; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONIBEAR, Harry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CONIBEAR, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CONIBEAR, Walter; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CONKEL, Harry Burton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CONKIN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CONKLE, H. B; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CONKLIN, Bernice (Brade) (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONKLIN, Bob; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CONKLIN, Bob; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CONKLIN, Catherine & Sidney Stepaniuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CONKLIN, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CONKLIN, J.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CONKLIN, Jay; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CONKLIN, Jennie Philena; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CONKLIN, Russel; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CONKLIN, Sherman; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CONKLIN, Tammy, Bonnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONKLIN, W. W; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CONKLIN, Wally; Life and Legends; Foothills
CONKY, Dawson; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CONLEY, Charles & Elizabeth; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CONLEY, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CONLEY, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CONLEY, George; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
CONLEY, J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CONLEY, L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CONLEY, Leroy & Ellen; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CONLIFFE; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CONLIN, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CONLIN, Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONLIN, Richard; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CONLIN, Thomas Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONLIN, Walter; Barnwell History; Taber
CONLON, Celina (Genier); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CONLON, Edward & Esther (Carte); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONLON, Edward; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CONLON, Kenneth & Gwen (Lowry); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONLY, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CONMEE, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CONN, Albert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Delphine (Berry); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Elmer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Fern; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Greg Elmer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, J.A.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CONN, Jessie Amelia (Scot); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Judy (Wilson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Leta (Ogilvie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Louie; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CONN, Lyle Elmer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Mary Grace (Hortop); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONN, Sadie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CONN, Wilbert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CONNAGHTY, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CONNAH, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CONNAH, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONNALLY, L. (Irish) & Freda; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONNAUGHT, Duke & Duchess; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
Connaught, Gov. Gen.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CONNAUGHTON, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONNAUGHTY, Jack; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CONNAUGHTY, Mike; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CONNELL, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CONNELL, Alexander; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CONNELL, Archdeacon Robert; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CONNELL, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNELL, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CONNELL, Charlie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CONNELL, Dale A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONNELL, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CONNELL, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CONNELL, Gordon; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONNELL, Hugh; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CONNELL, J. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CONNELL, J. H.; Through the Years; Foothills
CONNELL, J. H; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CONNELL, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CONNELL, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CONNELL, Jack; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CONNELL, Jack; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CONNELL, Jackie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNELL, James R.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CONNELL, Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CONNELL, John & Made; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CONNELL, Melvin & Audrey; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CONNELL, Melvin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
CONNELL, Melvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNELL, Milton; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CONNELL, P. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CONNELL, Pat; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CONNELL, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CONNELL, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CONNELL, Robert J.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CONNELL, Smith & Betty; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CONNELL, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNELL, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CONNELL; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CONNELLY, C.L.; Looking Back; Camrose
CONNELLY, C; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CONNELLY, Carl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CONNELLY, Dr.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CONNELLY, Edward Carey; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CONNELLY, Florence; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, J A; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, Jack & Flo; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONNELLY, Jo; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, Joseph William; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, Joseph William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CONNELLY, Josephine; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, May; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, Mr. and Mrs. John Wesley; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CONNELLY, Robert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CONNELLY, Terrence; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CONNELLY, Thomas; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, William (Mr & Mrs); 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, William (s/o Joseph W); 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELLY, William A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CONNELLY, William; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONNELY, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CONNER, Charles H.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CONNER, Charles H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CONNER, Frank; 33; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CONNER, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CONNER, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CONNER, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONNER, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CONNER, Robert (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CONNER, W. F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CONNER, William F.Sr.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONNER,Charles Henry; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CONNERLY, Douglas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONNERS, Glen & Marjory; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CONNERS, Leslie; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CONNERS, Wm; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CONNERY, Louise (Thomas); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CONNETTY; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CONNICK, Lester; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CONNLEY, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONNOLLEY, Diane; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONNOLLEY, Gerald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONNOLLEY, Harold; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CONNOLLEY, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONNOLLEY, Nettie (Mrs Bob); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONNOLLEY, Pat; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONNOLLEY, Robert & Nettie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CONNOLLY, A.T.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CONNOLLY, Alfred & Jean (Conner); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CONNOLLY, Bill; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CONNOLLY, Cecilia; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CONNOLLY, Charlie; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CONNOLLY, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CONNOLLY, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CONNOLLY, Harold; 160; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CONNOLLY, Harry & Wilma (Armstrong); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CONNOLLY, James Henry; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CONNOLLY, James; Barnwell History; Taber
CONNOLLY, Rhoda (Long); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CONNOLLY, Sidney; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CONNOLLY, T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CONNOLLY; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CONNOLLY; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CONNON, Barbara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CONNON, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CONNON, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, Gordie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CONNON, Gwen (Bateman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, Heather; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CONNON, John; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CONNON, Larry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, Mike; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, Raymond; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CONNON, Rick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, Stacy (Tribe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON, Thomas & Harriet (Dekker); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CONNON, Tyler Lou; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CONNON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CONNON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CONNOP, S. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CONNOP, Sid; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CONNOR BROS; 32; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CONNOR RANCH; 96,97,209; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CONNOR, Charles; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CONNOR, James & Alice; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CONNOR, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CONNOR, John (Jack); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CONNOR, John W. (Jack); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CONNOR, Joseph H.; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
CONNOR, Kathleen; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CONNOR, Maurice & Jenny (Cooper); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONNOR, Ralph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CONNOR, Rancher; 88,89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CONNOR, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CONNOR, William H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CONNOR, William; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CONNOR; The Battle River Valley; Province
CONNORS, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CONNORS, Curtis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNORS, Ed; 74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CONNORS, Faye; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNORS, Glen; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CONNORS, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNORS, Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CONNORS, John Murphy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CONNORS, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CONNORS, Lawrence P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CONNORS, Mike; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
CONNORS, Miss G; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CONNORS, Mrs.; The English Colony; Wheatland
CONNORS, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CONOVER, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CONQUERGOOD, Delores; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CONQUERGOOD, Hubert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CONQUEST, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
CONQUEST, Mary (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONQUEST, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONQUIST; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
Conrad Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CONRAD Family; Duchess and District; Newell
CONRAD, Arthur Marion; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONRAD, Bernard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CONRAD, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CONRAD, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CONRAD, Clarence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CONRAD, Clarence; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CONRAD, Claud D.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CONRAD, Claud D; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CONRAD, Clyde Arthur; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONRAD, Eddie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CONRAD, Elaine; Barnwell History; Taber
CONRAD, Emalyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CONRAD, Emalyn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CONRAD, Eugene B.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CONRAD, Eugene B; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CONRAD, Gerald & Roberta (Porter), Audrey, Megan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CONRAD, Harley H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CONRAD, Harlie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CONRAD, Howard & Agnes (Bassett); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONRAD, J. P.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CONRAD, Jack & Jean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CONRAD, Jean (Mrs) (LORNA ROSE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CONRAD, Jean (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CONRAD, Jean (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CONRAD, Joseph; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
CONRAD, Lewis Alexander; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONRAD, Lorna (Rose); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CONRAD, Lorna; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CONRAD, Marvin & Judy (Gallup); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONRAD, Milton W.; Barnwell History; Taber
CONRAD, Milton W.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONRAD, O.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CONRAD, Peter; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CONRAD, Pop (Conductor); 235; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONRAD, Pop; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CONRAD, R.B.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
CONRAD, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CONRAD, Roberta (Porter); One of a Kind; Barrhead
CONRAD, Roy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CONRAD, W.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CONRAD, Wallace & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CONRAD, Warren Nephi; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CONRAD; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CONRAD; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONRAD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CONRADS, R .B.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CONRADY, Constable; The Battle River Valley; Province
CONROY, Beverly (Ayies); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONROY, Catherine (Anderson); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONROY, Chrystal; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONROY, Dave; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CONROY, Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CONROY, Ind. Comm.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CONROY, James; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CONROY, Justin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONROY, K. A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CONROY, M. Gwen (Eisnor); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONROY, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CONROY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CONROY, Thomas (Jr.); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONROY, Thomas W. (Tom Sr.); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CONRTELS, A. S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CONSOR, Steve; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CONSTABLE, Leigh; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CONSTANTIN, Achille; 132,146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Albert; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Alphonse; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Art; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Blacksmith; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Charles; 146,148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Charlie; 74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, E; 43; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Elise (Mrs); 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Ernest; 147,148,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Ernestine; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Evelyn; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Exilda; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, George; 146,148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Julian; 278; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Louise Anne; 133,146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Moise; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Mr; 151; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Mr; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Ovila; 304; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Paul E; 7,40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Paul Esdras; 132,146,147; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTIN, Paul; 146,305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTINE, Adjutant; The Park Country; Red Deer
CONSTANTINE, C. Supt. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CONSTANTINE, Charlie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTINE, Ernestine; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONSTANTINE, George; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CONSTANTINE, Inspector; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CONSTANTINE, Inspector; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CONSTANTINE, Major (NWMP); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CONSTANTINE, Mrs; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CONSTANTINOFF, Stanley (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CONTENT, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CONTENTS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CONTI, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CONTURIER, Eileen (Kummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CONVERSE, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CONVERSE, T.M.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CONVERSE, T.M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CONVERSE, Temple; Early Furrows; Provost
CONVERSE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CONWAY, Albert & Florence (Wutzke); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONWAY, Anna Mary; 148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Anthony; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CONWAY, Boyd & Patsy (Doenz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CONWAY, Catherine; Times to Remember; Acadia
CONWAY, D. & V; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CONWAY, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CONWAY, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CONWAY, Father; 310; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Harold; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CONWAY, Hugh; 35; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CONWAY, Jack (John James); 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Meshak & Elizabeth; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CONWAY, Mick (Michael); 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Peter (Mr & Mrs); 148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Peter Jr; 149; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Tom; 148,150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CONWAY, Wade & Lorna (Winters); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CONWAY, William & Blanche (Collin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CONWAY; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CONY, Jenny; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CONY, Joseph N; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
Conybeare, Miss Emily; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CONYERS, Hal; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CONYERS, McBride; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CONZLEMENS, Gene; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CONZLEMENS, Louie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COODBRAND, Alf; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COOK & BOYD; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COOK & FRIEDEL; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
COOK Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COOK, A H; 16,29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COOK, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOK, A.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COOK, A.W.R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COOK, Abbie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOK, Al; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
COOK, Albert; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
Cook, Alexander; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Alf; Battle River Country; Camrose
COOK, Alfred & Cora (Foat); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COOK, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Allan & Arlene (Forsen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Alphonse; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
COOK, Andrew W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COOK, Anne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cook, Archibald; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Archie; 60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COOK, Arthur; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
COOK, B. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
COOK, B.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COOK, Ben & Ethel (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Ben; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
Cook, Benjamin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Bert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COOK, Bert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COOK, Beth; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COOK, Bill & Mary (WISHART); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Bill & Minnie (FLETCHER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOK, Bill & Minnie (Fletcher); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOK, Bill (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOK, Bill and Ada; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COOK, Bill; 301; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COOK, Bill; The Park Country; Red Deer
Cook, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Blanche; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Bob & Peggy (Morrow); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
COOK, Bob; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COOK, Bobbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Bonnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Booth; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COOK, Bruce; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COOK, C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOK, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOK, Carmen (Barkley); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COOK, Carol; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COOK, Catherine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Celeste (Sauer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Charles & Edith; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COOK, Charles & Grace; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COOK, Charles & Grace; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COOK, Charles; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
COOK, Charlie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COOK, Charlie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COOK, Clarence, W.E.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COOK, Cora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Cpl. W.G.H. "Bill"; Life and Legends; Foothills
COOK, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COOK, Dana Ernest; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Delbert; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COOK, Don & Ruth; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
COOK, Donald & Diane (Rodgers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Donald and David; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COOK, Donna (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOK, Dr. J.A. (M.D.); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COOK, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOK, E J (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, E. V; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
COOK, Ed; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COOK, Edith & Bill Walker; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Edith; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Edna & Wilson Simpson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Edna (Simpson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Eldon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Eldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Eleanor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
COOK, Elmer; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COOK, Elmer; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
COOK, Ernest (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, Ernie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Cook, Esther, Eliza; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COOK, Francis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Frank (Corporal); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
COOK, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COOK, Fred & Alice (Evans); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Fred Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COOK, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, G. J; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COOK, G.W.; The English Colony; Wheatland
COOK, George & Jeanette (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COOK, George & Katie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
COOK, George (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOK, Gilbert & Esther; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COOK, Gordon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COOK, Gordon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOK, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COOK, Hannah Elizabeth(Aunt Lizzie); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Henry; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
COOK, Herbert & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
COOK, Herbert E. & Mary Jane; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COOK, Irvina; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COOK, Ivan; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COOK, J Ernest (Ernie); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, J. A; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
COOK, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COOK, J.A.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
COOK, J.H.T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COOK, Jack & Eleanor; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COOK, Jack & Eliza; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COOK, Jack; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
COOK, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Jane; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Janet & Alan (Harvie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Jeff; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOK, Jennie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, Jessie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOK, Joe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COOK, John Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COOK, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COOK, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
COOK, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COOK, Johnny; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
COOK, Johnny; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COOK, Johnny; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COOK, Joseph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
COOK, Joseph; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COOK, Karen & Bruce Suffield; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Katie & Ernest; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
COOK, Katie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOK, Ken & Susan (Wooley Dod); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Lacy; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
COOK, Lacy; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
COOK, Larry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
COOK, Laughlin; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COOK, Lee; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, Lee; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOK, Len; Life and Legends; Foothills
COOK, Leonard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COOK, Lloyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, Lyle; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COOK, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOK, Maisie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Cook, Margaret; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Marianne (Facette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Martin; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
COOK, Matthew & Matilda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Matthew; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOK, Matthew; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
Cook, Matthew; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOK, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Michael; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
COOK, Mildred Delight; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COOK, Milo; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOK, Mr & Mrs; 188; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COOK, Mr.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
COOK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COOK, Mrs. Alice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Mrs. Alma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Mrs. Cathy (Hutchinson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Mrs. Edna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
COOK, Nance (Nancy) (Martin); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
COOK, Nicolle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Norman (MLA); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOK, Norman E.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
COOK, Norman, Edna (Simpson), Evelyn (McKeeman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Norman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOK, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Norman; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
COOK, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Oscar; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COOK, Oscar; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COOK, Owen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Owen; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOK, Pat; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
COOK, Patricia & Rick Burwash; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Patricia Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, Peggy (Janot); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
COOK, R. B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COOK, Reginald (Pat); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, Reginald Ernest; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, Robert "Bob"; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
COOK, Robert (Bob); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
COOK, Robert Raymond; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
COOK, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COOK, Ross Emery; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, Ross; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Roy; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COOK, Royal C.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COOK, Royal; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOK, Royal; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOK, Russel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Russell & Cathy (Hutchison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Russell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Ruth; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COOK, Sam; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COOK, Samuel & Amelia; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
COOK, Sgt; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
COOK, Stan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COOK, Stanley & Alma (Barnhouse); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Stanley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOK, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, Sybil; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
COOK, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOK, Tanis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Tara Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, Ted; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, Ted; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COOK, Ted; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COOK, Ted; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
COOK, Ted; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
COOK, Thomas Edmund; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COOK, Thomas Gilbert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COOK, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COOK, Todd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOK, Vern & Eugenia (Murton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COOK, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOK, W L (Chick); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOK, W. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOK, W. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOK, W. L; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COOK, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOK, W.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COOK, W.E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOK, W; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOK, Wa1ter; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
COOK, Wally; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
COOK, Walter; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
COOK, Wendy nee Stewart; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOK, Wilbur; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COOK, William Alexander "Billy"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COOK, William Alexander; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COOK, William D.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOK, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOK, William; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COOK, William; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COOK, William; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COOK, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOK, Willma Ruth (Ross); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOK, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COOK; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
COOK; Our Foothills; Foothills
COOKE, Alf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, B.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COOKE, B.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
COOKE, Boyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, Carl C.; Barnwell History; Taber
COOKE, Caryl & Dorothy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COOKE, Cleaver; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COOKE, David W.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
COOKE, Donald R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, Dorothy (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOKE, Doug; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COOKE, Dr. E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COOKE, Eunice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, Family; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
COOKE, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COOKE, Fred; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
COOKE, Gary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COOKE, George & Martha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COOKE, Gerald; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COOKE, Harry Jr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOKE, Harry Sr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOKE, Harvey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOKE, Hazel; Barnwell History; Taber
COOKE, Herb & Effie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COOKE, Horatio Charles; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COOKE, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOKE, John; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COOKE, Julie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOKE, Linda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
COOKE, Lois; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, Nick & Janet; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COOKE, Parry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COOKE, Peter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COOKE, Ramona; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, T.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, Thomas Edmund; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOKE, W.S.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COOKE, Warren & Karen; Looking Back; Camrose
COOKE, Wilber; Barnwell History; Taber
COOKE, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COOK-LINDSTROM Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COOKMAN, E.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOKMAN, Mrs. E.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOKNELL, Edward; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COOKS; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COOKS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COOKSLEY, Alfred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COOKSLEY, Alfred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COOKSLEY, William; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COOKSON, Bert; Early Furrows; Provost
COOKSON, Bill; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COOKSON, Herb; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOKSON, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COOKSON, Ken; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COOKSON, Wm. (Bill); Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
COOKSON, Wm. Sr.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
COOKSON; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
COOKSORT, Herb; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COOL, Benjamin & Alice; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
COOL, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOL, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COOL, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COOL, R.S.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
COOLE, P.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COOLEN, Capt.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COOLEY, B. Earl; Early Furrows; Provost
COOLEY, Charlie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COOLEY, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
COOLEY, Roy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COOLIDGE, Dolph; Barnwell History; Taber
COOLINS, E.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
COOMBE, Dale; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COOMBE, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COOMBE, L.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
COOMBES, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
COOMBES, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COOMBES, Leslie & Corene (Ewing); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COOMBES, Pearl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
COOMBES, Samuel; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COOMBES; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
COOMBS, Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
COOMBS, Arthur George Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COOMBS, Arthur; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COOMBS, Bill & Judith (Wilcockson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COOMBS, Captain Harry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
COOMBS, Catherine Ela; Barnwell History; Taber
COOMBS, Dale; Wandering River History; Lakeland
COOMBS, Edward; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COOMBS, Frank & Myrtle (Thompson, Blue); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COOMBS, Frank; Barnwell History; Taber
COOMBS, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COOMBS, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOMBS, Greg; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
COOMBS, Isaiah Mark; Barnwell History; Taber
COOMBS, Les; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
COOMBS, Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COOMBS, Maurice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOMBS, Maurice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOMBS, Morgan; Barnwell History; Taber
COOMBS, Sheila; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
COON, Sam; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COONAN, Bryce; Wandering River History; Lakeland
COONAN, George Alfred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
COONAN, George Alfred; Wandering River History; Lakeland
COONAN, George; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
COONE, Asa; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
COONE, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COONE, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COONE; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COONEN, Gertrude; 348; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COONES, Don; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COONEY, Bob; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
COONEY, Dave; Looking Back; Edmonton
COONEY, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COONEY, Patrick and Alice; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
COONEY, R.E.; Still God's Country; Stettler
COONFER, Claud; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COONFER, Lorne & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COONFER; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
COONS, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COONS, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COONS, Hiram; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
COONS, Laura; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COONS, Leroy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COONS, Stan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COOPER - 256; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
COOPER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER FAMILY; 35; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, (Passenger Agent, CNR); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
COOPER, A.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
COOPER, Alan James; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COOPER, Albert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COOPER, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOPER, Alex; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
COOPER, Alfred; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
COOPER, Allan; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, Allan; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOPER, Allen & Clara; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COOPER, Allison, Graeme; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOPER, Alva (Langbein); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, Arthur; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COOPER, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COOPER, Arthur; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COOPER, Ashley (MLA); 68,174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Ashley; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Basil; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COOPER, Benjamin; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Bertha; 95,96,97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COOPER, Beth; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Bill & Elsie (Fields); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COOPER, Bill; 95; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COOPER, Billy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COOPER, Bob & Shirley (Thomas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOPER, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, Bud & Marguerite; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOPER, Bud & Marguerite; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOPER, Bud; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COOPER, Cecil Raymond; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, Charles; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COOPER, David; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COOPER, David; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
COOPER, Delbert; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
COOPER, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, Donald; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Doreen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COOPER, Dorothy; 95,96,97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COOPER, Douglas; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Dr. Mae; Early Furrows; Provost
COOPER, Ed; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COOPER, Edith (Ralston); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, Edward (Ted); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
COOPER, Edward; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COOPER, Emily; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COOPER, Evelyn; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Frances Bethsheba; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COOPER, Frank & Lulak; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
COOPER, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COOPER, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
COOPER, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOPER, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOPER, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COOPER, Gavin & Margie (Skirrow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOPER, Geo.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COOPER, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOPER, George & Cecile (Yoder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOPER, George & Lela; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COOPER, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COOPER, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
COOPER, George; Then and Now; Yellowhead
COOPER, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOPER, George; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
COOPER, Gerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOPER, H H; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
COOPER, H J (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOPER, H; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COOPER, Harry & Molly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COOPER, Harry Bryan; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COOPER, Harry; 94,95,997; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COOPER, Harry; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, Harry; Still God's Country; Stettler
COOPER, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOPER, Herb; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COOPER, Herbert; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
COOPER, Herbert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COOPER, Herbert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COOPER, Horace Chapman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COOPER, Hugh; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, Hugh; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COOPER, Hy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
COOPER, Inez (ERICKSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
COOPER, Inez Stevens; Barnwell History; Taber
COOPER, Irvin; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COOPER, J. B.; Our Foothills; Foothills
COOPER, J. T; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COOPER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COOPER, J.S.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
COOPER, Jack; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COOPER, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COOPER, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
COOPER, James Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COOPER, James Jr; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COOPER, Jim; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COOPER, Jimmy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COOPER, Joan; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COOPER, Joanne; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, John McNeely; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
COOPER, John Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COOPER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, John; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
COOPER, Kathleen (Brooks); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOPER, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COOPER, Lawrence; Barnwell History; Taber
COOPER, Leonard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOPER, Leslie L.; The Lantern Years; Provost
COOPER, Lillie; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COOPER, Louis; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COOPER, Loy & Betty; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COOPER, Major W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOPER, Margaret (Celise); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOPER, Milton; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COOPER, Mr. and Mrs. Harry; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
Cooper, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOPER, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COOPER, Mr; 17; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
COOPER, Mrs; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Neil & Bob; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COOPER, Peggy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COOPER, Percy; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Pete; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COOPER, Phillis (Carne) (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOPER, Ralph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Cooper, Rev. Dr. A.W.F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COOPER, Richard & Charis Blakley; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COOPER, Robert & Emma (Bowman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COOPER, Robert; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, Rosemary; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Russell & Mary; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COOPER, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COOPER, S "Newt"; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, S R P; 7,42,96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Sam G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COOPER, Sextus R P; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Sextus R; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COOPER, Stanley & Agnes; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COOPER, Stanley; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COOPER, Sydney; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COOPER, Sydney; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COOPER, T.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COOPER, T.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COOPER, Ted; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COOPER, Thomas & Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
COOPER, Thomas W.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COOPER, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COOPER, Thomas; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COOPER, Tom; 94,95; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COOPER, Tom; Then and Now; Yellowhead
COOPER, Verdella; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COOPER, Vernon; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, Violet & Charlie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
COOPER, W (Mr & Mrs); 161; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER, W.C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COOPER, Walter & Jeanne; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
COOPER, Walter; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COOPER, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COOPER, Wanda (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COOPER, Warren C; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COOPER, Wesley; Early Furrows; Provost
COOPER, Wilda (Olsen); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COOPER, William & Hannah; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COOPER, Wm. H; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COOPER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COOPER; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COOPER; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COOPER; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COOPER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COOPEY, Horace William (Helene Foisy); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COOPS, H. J; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COOPS, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
COOPS, Stanley; The English Colony; Wheatland
COOTE, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COOTE, G.G.; Life and Legends; Foothills
COOTE, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
COOTES, Alice; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Bob (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Edith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Esther; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Frederick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Pearl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, R (Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, R S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Robert (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Sid; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Stanley; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Syd; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Sydney; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Vera; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOTES, Zelda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COOVER, Edward & Lucile (Standford, Gates); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COOVER, Edward; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COOVER, Irvin; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
COPE, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPE, Arthur; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE, Bert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPE, Dorothy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE, Edith Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE, Ellen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE, George A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COPE, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPE, George; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE, Hida & Winnifred; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
COPE, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COPE, Stanley T; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPE, Stanley; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPE, Tabatha; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPE, Walter Thomas; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
COPEC, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COPELAN, Larry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COPELAND Brothers; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COPELAND Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COPELAND, "Paul Bunyan"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COPELAND, Budd; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COPELAND, Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COPELAND, Charlie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COPELAND, Clarence; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COPELAND, Ed; 242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COPELAND, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPELAND, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COPELAND, Harvey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPELAND, Ike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPELAND, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COPELAND, James A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COPELAND, Leo; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COPELAND, Lil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPELAND, Malt & Jessie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
COPELAND, Mel; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
COPELAND, Mel; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
COPELAND, Mervin; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COPELAND, Paul; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COPELAND, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COPEMAN, Lorraine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COPEN, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COPERNICUS, Nicolaus; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COPES, Cesare; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COPEVILLE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COPITHORNE, Agnes & Harry; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Agnes (Roliefstad); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Alan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Albert "Bert"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Annie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Beatrice (Blache); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Brian; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Charles Horace; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Charles Ian; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Clarence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COPITHORNE, Clarence; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Clarence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Claude Win; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Claude; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Claude; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Dale; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Daniel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Darryl; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Diana; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Dick; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Don; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Edna (Brown); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Ernest; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Ernest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Ethe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Eva (Buckley); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Gail (Henker); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Georgia (McDougall); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Gertrude (Flumerfelt); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Harriett (Crossman); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Harriett (Miss; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Harry D; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Irene (Robertson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, James "Jim" Sr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, James Donovan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Janet; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Jean; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Jo Ann; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, John William 'Jack'; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, John; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Judy (Lewis); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Judy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Kathleen (McKay); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Kay (Hunter); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Ken; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Lawrence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Lorna; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Lottie (Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Louis Ellis; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Louise (Tempany); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Margy (Buckley); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Marsha; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Marshall; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COPITHORNE, Marshall; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, May; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Miriam (Bulman); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Nan (Young) I; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Percy; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Percy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Phillip; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Richard (Jr); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Richard J E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Richard; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Richard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPITHORNE, Richard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Rolfe Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Sam (Jr); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Sam; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Sophia (Wills); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Toni; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, Trudy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, W.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COPITHORNE, Weldon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE, William James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPITHORNE; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COPLAND, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COPLAND, David; Acme Memories; Kneehill
COPLAND, David; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
COPLAND; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
COPLEY Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COPLEY, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COPLEY, Gwen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COPLEY, Joanne (Baxter); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COPLEY, John; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COPLEY, Karen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COPLEY; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COPLEY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COPLEY; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COPP, Isabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COPP, T. R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COPP, Tom; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COPP; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
COPPEN, Ernest; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COPPEN, Ernest; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
COPPICK, Ben; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Ernie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, May; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Milton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Sarah (Tiny); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPICK, Walley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COPPOCK, Dr. Frank Houston; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
COPPOCK, Gerald; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPPOCK, H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
COPPOCK, Kenneth; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPPOCK, Marrion (Crawford); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPPOCK, Mary (Rees); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPPOCK, R Clifton Jr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPPOCK, Ralph CSr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COPPOCK, Ralph; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COPPOCK, T.J.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COPPOCK, Tom; 38; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COPPOCK; 179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COPPOCK; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COPSON, Frank; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CORAH, Jim & Audrey; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CORAM, Arthur; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORAM, Bruce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORAM, Jessie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORAM, Philip; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORAM; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORAM; The Park Country; Red Deer
CORBET, Ernest; KIK Country; Rockyview
CORBETT, Allister; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Ann (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CORBETT, Ann; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CORBETT, Arlington (Arley) & Neata (Merrifield); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Bob; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CORBETT, Claude; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CORBETT, Dave (See Clothing Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CORBETT, Dr.; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CORBETT, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CORBETT, E.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CORBETT, E.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CORBETT, E.A; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CORBETT, Ed J; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CORBETT, Edward (Arley) & Elizabeth (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Evelyn (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Fr. Neil CSSR; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CORBETT, Fred; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CORBETT, George & lester; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CORBETT, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CORBETT, Gordon & Holly (Fewchuk), Christine, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, J. E.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CORBETT, Karen (Zalewski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Ken (Capt); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CORBETT, Ken; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CORBETT, Liz; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CORBETT, Lloyd & Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CORBETT, Lloyd; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CORBETT, Lloyd; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CORBETT, Madge (Frigon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Maynard (Bud); 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CORBETT, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, Richard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CORBETT, Shiela (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORBETT, William & Cora; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
CORBETT; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CORBETT; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CORBIELL, Felix; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CORBIELL, Ron; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CORBIERE, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CORBIERE, Monique; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CORBIERRE, Charles; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CORBIN, Albert & Debbie (Knuth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CORBIN, Cassie, Tressa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CORBIN, Charles; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORBIN, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORBIN, Frances; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORBIN, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORBIN, P.J.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORBIN, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORBY, Gene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CORCORAN, E (Mrs); 274; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORCORAN, J,B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CORCORAN, Jack; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CORCORAN, Jack; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CORCORAN, R.J.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CORCORAN, Rev. C.R.; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CORDELL, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CORDEN, Rev; 155; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CORDES, Larry & Janet; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CORDINER; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CORDINGLEY, J.A.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CORDINGLEY, James; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CORDINGLEY, Percy; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CORDON, Annie (Devlin); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CORDON, Hazel (Anderson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CORDON, Jenny (Carduner); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CORDON, John James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CORDON, John James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CORDON, William Barry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CORDON, William James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CORDON, William James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CORDON, William James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CORE, Jarratt; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
COREMAN, Augustine (Gus); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COREMAN, Fred; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COREMAN, Henry Sr; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COREMAN, Neil & Norma; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
COREY, Albert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
COREY, Albert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
Corey, Bert S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COREY, Berton S.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COREY, Herman C.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COREY, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
COREY, Thomas J. & Joan; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
COREY, Tom & Esther; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CORFIEID, Abe; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CORKHILL, Thomas; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CORKHILL; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CORKILL, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CORKISH, Ted; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CORKWELL, Dudley; Through the Years; Red Deer
CORKWELL, T.; Through the Years; Red Deer
CORLESS, Edward William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CORLESS, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CORLESS; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CORLETT, E; 7; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CORLETT, Eden; Looking Back; Edmonton
CORLETT, Ernest; 144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CORLETT, Ernie; 43; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CORLETT, Joe; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CORLETT, Ruth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CORLETT, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CORLETTE, Ernest; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CORMACK Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CORMACK, A. D. & Mildred (Hawkins); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CORMACK, A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CORMACK, Barbara; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CORMACK, Bill & llene; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CORMACK, Bill; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CORMACK, Doug; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CORMACK, Dr. George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CORMACK, E. W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CORMACK, Eric W.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CORMACK, Eric; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CORMACK, James Lawrence; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CORMACK, James; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CORMACK, Jim & Faye; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CORMACK, Joe; 230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORMACK, Joseph & Helen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CORMACK, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CORMACK, R. (Bob); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CORMACK, Robert; Remember When; Kneehill
CORMACK, Sibley; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CORMIC, Alec; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORMICAN, Michael & Gloria Anne (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CORMICHAEL, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORMICHAEL, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORMICHAEL, Eldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORMICHAEL, Howard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORMICHAEL, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORMICHAEL, Ray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CORMIER, Bob; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CORMIER, Hector & Shirley (Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CORMIER, J. D; Remember When; Kneehill
CORMIES, Inspector; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CORMODE Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CORMODE, Alex & Janet; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CORMODE, T H & Ellen Marie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CORNEAU, Calvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORNEILLE, Chriztopher; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CORNEILLE, Rev. C. G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CORNEL, Roy & Catherine; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CORNELIS, Alida; 347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORNELIS, Amelia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, August; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Camiel; 347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORNELIS, Camile; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Delphine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Gus & Carolina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Jim; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Joannes & Mathilde; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Louis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Madeleine; 347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORNELIS, Marie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Martha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIS, Pamela, Melissa, Stephen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CORNELIS, Richard & Darlene (Bielert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CORNELIS, Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CORNELIUS, Alexander; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CORNELIUS, Bert & Florence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CORNELIUS, Const. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CORNELIUS, John & Ida; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CORNELIUS, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CORNELIUS, Lawrence; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CORNELIUS, Melville; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CORNELIUS, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CORNELIUS, Olonzo; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CORNELIUS; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
CORNELIUSON, C.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CORNELIUSON, Carl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
CORNELL, B.; The English Colony; Wheatland
CORNELL, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Children of George and Dollie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CORNELL, Daisy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CORNELL, George Edward; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CORNELL, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CORNELL, George; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CORNELL, H (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CORNELL, Hazel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Horace Sheldon (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Horace; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Leonard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CORNELL, Lorne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELL, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CORNELL, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CORNELL, Thelma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CORNELSON, Marie (PIERSON); Duchess and District; Newell
CORNELSSEN, Pete & Joy; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CORNER, David & Muriel (Carpenter); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CORNER, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CORNETT, Alex Salisbury; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORNETT, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CORNETT, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CORNETT, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
CORNETT, Robert Alex; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORNETT, Roy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORNETT, Roy; The Park Country; Red Deer
CORNETT, Royland George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORNETT, Talbot A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORNETT; The Park Country; Red Deer
CORNEY; Times to Remember; Acadia
CORNFIELD, Karl; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CORNFIELD, Robert (Bob); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CORNFORTH, Bob; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CORNFORTH, J.R.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CORNFORTH; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CORNIES, Jacob & Eliesabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CORNIL, Antonio; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CORNISH, Archdeacon & Mrs. (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
Cornish, Archdeacon Francis Cole; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CORNISH, Art, Bill, Ken; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CORNISH, Arthur; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CORNISH, Elaine; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CORNISH, F. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CORNISH, Frank & Katherine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CORNISH, Jack; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CORNISH, John & Nora; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CORNISH, Les & Elly; Through the Years; Foothills
CORNISH, Lewie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CORNISH, Rev. Canon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CORNISH, Samuel; Through the Years; Red Deer
CORNISH, William; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CORNISH; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CORNISH; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CORNOCK, Charlie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CORNOCK; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CORNWALL, "Peace River" Jim; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CORNWALL, Bartley; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CORNWALL, Col. J. K.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CORNWALL, Colonel J.K; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CORNWALL, Colonel Jim; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CORNWALL, Herbert & Ella (Connor); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CORNWALL, Herbert & Ella (Connor); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CORNWALL, J K (Jim); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CORNWALL, J. K.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CORNWALL, J.K.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CORNWALL, James K.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CORNWALL, James K.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CORNWALL, James Kennedy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CORNWALL, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CORNWALL, James; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
CORNWALL, Jim (Col.) "Peace River Jim"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CORNWALL, Jim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CORNWALL, Jim; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
CORNWALL, Judson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CORNWALL, W.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CORNWELL, Mr; 85; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CORP, Ernest; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CORPUS, Christi; Battle River Country; Camrose
CORR, Alan; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CORRAINI, Jill. Sabrina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CORRAINI, Ken & Lorna (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CORREGAN, Emma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CORRIE, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CORRIGAL, Janie (Chapman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CORRIGAN, Catherine Mrs; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORRIGAN, Fred & Irene; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CORRIGAN, George; Early Furrows; Provost
CORRIGAN, Glenn & Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CORRIGAN, Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN, Hugh; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN, Paddy; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CORRIGAN, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CORRIGAN, Richard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN, Robert; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CORRIGAN, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN, Thomas B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN, Tom and Jean; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
CORRIGAN, William (Fred); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIGAN; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CORRIN; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CORRIVEAU, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CORRIVEAU, Sharon (MORRISON); Duchess and District; Newell
CORRY, Herman; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CORRY, Wm. Stanley & Katharine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CORRY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CORSBIE, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CORSIATTO, Medard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CORSIATTO, Medard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CORSOR, A; 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CORTES, Hernando; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CORTSEN, Einar; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CORY, Charlie Harrison; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CORY, Daniel & Olivia; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CORY, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CORY, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CORY, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CORY, Pearl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CORY, Richard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CORY, W W (Deputy Min/Interior; 16; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COSANS, Charles; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
COSBURN, Stephen S; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COSENS, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
COSENTINO, August; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COSFORD, Gladys; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COSFORD, Lorne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COSGRAVE, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cosgrave, Bobby; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
COSGRAVE, Dick; 100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Dick; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COSGRAVE, Dick; The English Colony; Wheatland
Cosgrave, Francis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cosgrave, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Lindsay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cosgrave, Mollie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Molly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cosgrave, Mrs. Francis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Cosgrave, Mrs. Pat; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Nora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cosgrave, Nora; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Cosgrave, Rhoda; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Cosgrave, Richard (Dick); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Richard 'Dick' & Olive (FLETT); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COSGRAVE, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COSGRAVE, Robert & Bernice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COSGRAVE, Robin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COSGRAVE, Ronald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cosgrave, William S. (Pat); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COSGRAVE, Wm. (Pat); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
COSGROVE, Clarence; The English Colony; Wheatland
COSGROVE, Earl; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COSGROVE, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COSIS, Nick; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COSKEY, Edward & Hilda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COSKEY, Keith; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COSKEY, Kenneth & Kathy (Neal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COSKEY, Shirley; Under Eight Flags; Warner
COSOVAN, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COSSAR, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COSSAR, John C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COSSETTE, Marie-Jeanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COSSEY, Hugh Donald; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
COSSEY, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COSSEY, Sidney & Winnifred; Pride In Progress; Lamont
COSSINS, Annie (Wood) (Rose); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COSSINS, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COSSINS, Ivy (Wood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COSSINS, Lance; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COSSINS, Miss; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COSSINS, Olive; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COSSINS, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COSSTER, J; Hills of Home; Warner
COSSTICK, Ted; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COSTAIN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COSTANZI, Teresa; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COSTAR, Alfred; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
COSTE, Eugene; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COSTE, Eugene; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COSTE, Eugene; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
COSTE, Leon; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb