Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

COSTELLO, Allan; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
COSTELLO, Everett W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COSTELLO, Martin; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COSTELLO, Michael C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COSTELLO, N. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
COSTELLO; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COSTIGAN, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
COSTIGAN, Pat; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COSTIGAN, Thomas John and Beatrice Mary; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COSTIUK, Judy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
COSTLEY, Vic; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
COSTON, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COSWAN, Jim & Joanne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COTA, Charles; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COTA, Rita; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COTE, Albert M.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Alexandrine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Alice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Alice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COTE, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Blanche; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Charles Edouard; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COTE, Clair; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COTE, David & Olga; Through the Years; Foothills
COTE, Denis & Yvonne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
COTE, Donat & Louise; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COTE, Edouard Jr.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Edouard Sr.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Eugene; Early Furrows; Provost
COTE, Eugenie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Florence; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Francoise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Frechette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COTE, Gustave & Florence; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COTE, J.L.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COTE, J.T.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
COTE, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COTÉ, Michel; The Battle River Valley; Province
COTE, Nell nee Harris; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COTE, Onias & Alice; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COTE, Oscar; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COTE, Philias & Cecilia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COTE, Philias & Rosalie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COTE, Pierre & Marie Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COTE, Rodolphe; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COTE, Willie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COTE; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
COTEK, William & Vera; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
COTNEIL, Reginald; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COTSMAN, Alex; Looking Back; Edmonton
COTT, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COTT, Edwin; The English Colony; Wheatland
COTT, Fred & Frances; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COTT, Fred; The English Colony; Wheatland
COTTEL; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
COTTER, Edward "Ned"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTER, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COTTER, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTER, G. S; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
COTTER, Gavin; 259; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COTTER, Harry C.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
COTTER, Harry; The English Colony; Wheatland
COTTER, J. Lawrence; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COTTER, Jay; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTER, Leo; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTER, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COTTER, Robert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTERELL, Ab; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COTTERELL, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COTTERELL, Jerry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COTTERELL, Percy; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COTTERELL, Wilfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COTTERILL, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
COTTERILL, Russell; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
COTTERILL, William; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
COTTERILLS, Jim & Hilda; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
COTTERVILLE, Mr; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
COTTINGHAM, Captain; The Park Country; Red Deer
COTTINGHAM, L.; Through the Years; Red Deer
COTTINGHAM, Tom & Rose; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTINGHAM, William & Linnie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COTTINI, Sam; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
COTTLE, Frank L.; Through the Years; Red Deer
COTTLE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COTTMAN, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COTTMAN, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COTTOI, Anthony, Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COTTOI, Ed & Judy (Jensen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COTTON, Althea (Stewart); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COTTON, Asa & Hazel; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
COTTON, Asa; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COTTON, Bill; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
COTTON, Bud; The English Colony; Wheatland
COTTON, Charles; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COTTON, Fred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COTTON, Fred; Duchess and District; Newell
COTTON, George & Gloria; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
COTTON, Gloria & George; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
COTTON, Gordon; Duchess and District; Newell
COTTON, Hazel (Lilje); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COTTON, James & Olive (Hamilton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COTTON, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COTTON, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
COTTON, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COTTON, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COTTON, Pastor Ian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COTTON, Ray & Hazel; Duchess and District; Newell
COTTON, Thomas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COTTON, Tom; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
COTTON, William Percy; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
COTTON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COTTON; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
COTTRELL, Albert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COTTRELL, Barbara; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COTTRELL, Doug; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COTTRELL, Frederick William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTRELL, George & Karen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTRELL, Glen & Marion; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTRELL, Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COTTRELL, Percy & Olive; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COTTRELL, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
COTTRELL, Richard "Dick" & Betty; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COTTRELL, Ron; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
COTTRELL, Ronald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COTUER, Ron; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COUBROUGH, Bryan & Mary; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COUCH, B.Y.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COUCH, Bill; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
COUCH, Chester; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
COUCH, Edward & Mary (DONNELLY); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
COUCH, George & Nellie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COUCH, George; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COUCH, James & Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COUCH, Jim; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COUCH, Roy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COUCH, Thorne; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COUCH; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COUGHLAN, David; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COUGHLAN, Joe & Mae (STANTON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COUGHLAN, M.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
COUGHLAN, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COUGHLIN, Bob (See Well Drilling, Plumbing); Viking in Progress; Beaver
COUGHLIN, Cecil J. & Ida; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
COUGHLIN, Charles (Rev); 314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUGHLIN, Joseph; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
COUGHLIN, Mahlon; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
COUGHLIN, Miss; Life and Legends; Foothills
COUGHLIN, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COUGHLIN; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUGLAN, Beatrice; Barnwell History; Taber
COUGLE, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
COUILLARD, Alfred; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUILLARD, Dr J. August; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
COUILLARD, Genevieve Mooswa; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COUILLARD, Philippe & Marie Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COUILLARD, Raymond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COUILLAXD, Fernand & Genevieve; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COUIYK, Annette & Reg (Whillier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COUIYK, Leslie & Doris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COUIYK, Leslie & Rose (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COUIYK, Martin & Sheila (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COUIYK, Martin & Sheila (Weeks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COUIYK, Phyllis, Darrell; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COUIYK, Wayne & Sharlene (Evans), Shawn, Tawni; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COULBOURN; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
COULL, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COULL, W.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
COULOMBE, Edmond; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COULOMBE, Emere; 107; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COULOMBE, Ernest; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COULOMBE, Ernest; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COULOMBE, Ernest; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COULOMBE, Eugene; 108; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COULOMBE, Jeanne nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COULOMBE, Leo; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
COULOMBE, Omer; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COULOMBE, Roger (See Laundry, Restaurants, Confects.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
COULSEN, Frank; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COULSEY, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
COULSON, Bill; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
COULSON, Francis; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COULSON, Frank & Maude; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COULSON, Georgina; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
COULSON, Herb & Annie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
COULSON, Herb; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COULSON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COULSON, J.F.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
COULSON, Ralph; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COULSON, Thomas; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
COULSON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COULTER, Bill; Early Furrows; Provost
COULTER, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
COULTER, Charlie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
COULTER, Edward; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
COULTER, Garth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COULTER, Harold; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COULTER, Hugh; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COULTER, J. W; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COULTER, J.H.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
COULTER, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COULTER, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COULTER, Joan (Glaister); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COULTER, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COULTER, Les; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COULTER, Margaret (Miss); 111; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COULTER, Margaret; 112,186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
COULTER, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COULTER, Mel & Anne (Black); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COULTER, R.K.; Looking Back; Edmonton
COULTER, Ronald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COULTER; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COULTER; Our Foothills; Foothills
COULTHARD, Robert & Betty; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COULTHWAITE, Thomas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
COULTIS, Samuel G; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COULTRY, C.W.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COULTRY, C.W.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COULTRY, Cecil; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COULTRY, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COULTRY, Mr. & Mrs; The Bend; Lethbridge
COULTRY, Wm. Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COUMNC, Lena Belle (Fry); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COUMONT, Audrey; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COUMONT, Gordon; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COUNCILMAN, Charles, John, Claude, Harms (1906)(See Lumberyards); Viking in Progress; Beaver
COUNIC, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COUNNIC, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COUNNIC, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
COUNNIC, 'Rudy'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COUNNIC, Rudy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COUNNIC; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
COUNT; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUNTRYMAN, Jack; Wagons to Wings; Warner
COUNTS, William P; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COUNTY, Charles; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
COUNTY, Charlie; The English Colony; Wheatland
COUNTY, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
COUNTY, Fred; KIK Country; Rockyview
COUNTY, Fred; The English Colony; Wheatland
COUNTY, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
COUPAL, Theresa; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COUPAL, Theresa; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COUPE, Ewald; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COUPER, Berna nee Altena; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COUPER, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COUPLAN, E; 73; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COUPLAND, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COUPLAND, E.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
COUPLAND, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COUPLAND, George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COUPLAND, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COUPLAND, M.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
COUPLAND, Mrs; 252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COUPLAND, Tom; Through the Years; Red Deer
COUPLAND, W (Mr & Mrs); 152; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COUPLAND, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COUPLES, Wes; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COURCHEE, Fred; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
COURCHENE, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COURCHESNE, Cecile; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COURCHESNE, Ed; 55; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COURCHESNE, Edouard; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
COURCHESNE, Germaine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COURCHESNE, Therese; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COURCHESNE; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
COURNOYER, Eugene; 278; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COURSCHENE, Ed; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COURSE Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
COURSE, Elizabeth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COURSER, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURSER, Carl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COURSER, Dan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COURSER, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURSER, Harvey; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COURSER, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURSER, Pearly; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
COURSER, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURSER, Scott; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COURSER, Scott; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COURSER, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURSER, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURT, Arthur; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
COURT, Arthur; The Hills of Home; Badlands
COURT, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COURT, Hugh; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
COURT, Kay (Reese); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COURT, Leonard & Doreen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COURT, Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COURT, Raymond & Edna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COURT, Stan & Harriet; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COURT/HADLEY Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COURTEPATTE Family; The First Metis; 
COURTEPATTE, Dieudonne; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COURTEPATTE, Gabe; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
COURTEPATTE, Jean Baptiste; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
COURTEPATTE, Veronica; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COURTIER, Cheris Lenore; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COURTIER, Jenifer Joy; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COURTIER, Rod; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COURTMAN, Ray; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
Courtney Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COURTNEY, Blondy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COURTNEY, Dan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Courtney, Francis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Courtney, Frank William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Courtney, Geraldine; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Courtney, Helen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COURTNEY, Howard; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
COURTNEY, J M; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
COURTNEY, James; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
COURTNEY, James; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
COURTNEY, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
Courtney, Mrs. Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Courtney, Mrs. P.O.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COURTNEY, P.O; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
Courtney, Phillip, O.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COURTNEY, Ralph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
COURTNEY, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURTNEY, Thomas; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
COURTNEY, V. Raymond; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
COURTNEY, W. E.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
COURTNEY, William & Ellen; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COURTNEY, William; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COURTNEYS; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
COURTOIS, Francois; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
COURTOREILLE, Antoine & Alice (CARDINAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
COURTOREILLE, John & Christian (MOBERLY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
COURTORELLE, Story; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
COURTORIELLE, Antoine and Alice; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
COURTORIELLE, Pat & Racheal; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
COURTORIELLE, St. Germaine (Zerma); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
COURTRIELLE, Louis; The First Metis; 
COURTRIGHT, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
COURTRIGHT, W. R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COURTWNGHT, Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COURTWRIGHT, Freda (Lawrence); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COURTWRIGHT, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
COURTWRIGHT, Leo; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COURVILLE, Joe; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
COUSENS, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COUSINE, Phil & Wendy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COUSINE, Phil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUSINE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COUSINE, Wendy (Phil); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUSINEAU, C.R; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COUSINEAU, Helen; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
COUSINS, Alan; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COUSINS, Alfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUSINS, Basil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUSINS, Bill & Hope; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COUSINS, Dr. R.J; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COUSINS, Ed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COUSINS', Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
COUSINS, G A; 16; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COUSINS, G.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COUSINS, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUSINS, Joseph; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
COUSINS, Walt & Ed; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
COUSINS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
COUSINS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COUSINS; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
COUSTIEN, A; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
COUSTIN, Wilfred & Faye; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COUTANCHE, Walter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COUTIERIER, William; In The Beginning; Paintearth
COUTNEY, W.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
COUTOREILLE, Louis; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COUTREAU, Patrick; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COUTRI, Narcisse; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COUTRI, Patrick; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COUTTERIER, Philip & Alphonse; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COUTTS, Alex, Archie & Gus; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Art (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Arthur; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Barbara nee Gaskell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COUTTS, Ben; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COUTTS, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COUTTS, Duncan; The Lantern Years; Provost
COUTTS, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COUTTS, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COUTTS, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COUTTS, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COUTTS, Gordon; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COUTTS, Herbert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COUTTS, Herbert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COUTTS, James & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COUTTS, James D.; The Lantern Years; Provost
COUTTS, Jesse & Sheila (McQuitty); Wagons to Wings; Warner
COUTTS, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COUTTS, Joseph & Laura; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
COUTTS, Mae; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COUTTS, Mrs; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COUTTS, Ned; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Neil (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Neil; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COUTTS, Neil; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
COUTTS, P C (Mrs); 250; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COUTTS, Sadie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COUTTS, Scotty; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COUTTS, Stan & Selma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
COUTTS, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COUTTS, Wayne & Cindy (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COUTU, Alphonse; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COUTU, Hector; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
COUTU, Laurent; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
COUTU, Paul Albert; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
COUTU, Victor; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COUTU, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COUTURE Family; The First Metis; 
COUTURE, Adele; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Adolphe; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Alfred; 53,150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Clara; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Ernest; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Francis; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Gedeon (Jos); 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, George (Charles); 150,151; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Hector (Louis); 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, J. Raymond; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COUTURE, J.A; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
COUTURE, Joe; 117; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Joseph Emile Adolphe; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Louis; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Marguerite; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Maurice; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE, Ned; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
COUTURE, Pierre & Elizabeth; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
COUTURE, Roger & Betty; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
COUTURE, Simonne (Isabel); 150,151; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COUTURE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COUTURIER Story; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COUTURIER, Clarence; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COUTURIER, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COUTURIER, Ida; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
COUTURIER, Telephore; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
COUTURIER, Telesphore; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
COUTURIER, Wm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COUTURRE, Louise J.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
COUVERT, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COUVES Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COUVES, Charles; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
COUVOUSIER, Anne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COUVOUSIER, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COUVOUSIER, Lorne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COUZENS, Charles; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
COVE, Aubrey; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
COVELL, George; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
COVELL, S. A.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
COVENTRY, George; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
COVENTRY, R C; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COVENTRY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COVER, Alfred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COVER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COVERDALE, Audrey; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
COVERDALE, Chas.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COVERDALE, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COVERDALE, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COVERDALE, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COVERDALE, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COVERDALE, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COVERDALE, Ike; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COVERHILL, Isabell Gibson; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
Coverington, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COVERLEY, Wm. H.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
COVERLY, D.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
COVERLY, Douglas & Elna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COVERLY, Douglas & Mildred; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
COVERS, Frank; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
COVEY, Art; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Arthur; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Dolly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Dora; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Ed; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Glen & Cathy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COVEY, Howard; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COVEY, Jasmine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COVEY, Mr & Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Mrs. Charlie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COVEY, Neil & Maureen (Hosack); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COVEY, Polly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY, Stanley; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVEY-MCGINNIS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COVILLE, Mrs. Mabel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COVLIN, Mike; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
COWAL; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWAN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COWAN Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
COWAN Family; The Lantern Years; Provost
COWAN, A.G.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COWAN, Albert; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
COWAN, Arnold; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
COWAN, Audrey; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
COWAN, Bessie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWAN, Bill; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COWAN, Bruce; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COWAN, Bruce; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COWAN, Chan; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
COWAN, Charles; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COWAN, Dave & Perry; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
COWAN, David; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Dwain; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
COWAN, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
COWAN, Elsie Park; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
COWAN, Emma; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Eugene; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COWAN, Forest; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COWAN, Frank; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
COWAN, Gail (Harrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
COWAN, George Alex; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
COWAN, H. B; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
COWAN, Harry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
COWAN, Herb; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COWAN, Hugh; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COWAN, Jay; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
COWAN, Joanna (Fairweather); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COWAN, Jock; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COWAN, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COWAN, Joe; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
COWAN, Joey & Jock; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
COWAN, John 'Jack'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COWAN, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COWAN, Joseph Alexander; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COWAN, Joseph Jr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Joseph Sr. & Philomene; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Joseph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
COWAN, Joseph; The Battle River Valley; Province
COWAN, Ken; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COWAN, Lucy (Duncan); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COWAN, Marilee nee Anderson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COWAN, Minnie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Miss; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COWAN, Mr (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COWAN, Murry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COWAN, Olive; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Oliver; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
COWAN, Percy & Carol; Through the Years; Foothills
COWAN, Percy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COWAN, Philomene; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
COWAN, Rev. Alex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COWAN, Rev. Alex; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
COWAN, Robert W.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COWAN, Romeo; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Roy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
COWAN, Stewart; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
COWAN, Stewart; Through the Years; Red Deer
COWAN, Tommy & Ruth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COWAN, Walter & Harry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COWAN, Walter & Nora (McKENZIE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COWAN, Walter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COWAN, William H.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
COWAN, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COWAN, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COWAN, Willie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COWAN; 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
COWAN; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
COWARD, Harold & Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
COWARD, Jack (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWARD, Jack; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
COWARD, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWARD, Jackie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWARD, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWARD, Richard; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COWARD, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
COWARD, William & Elsie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
COWARD; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWCILL, James; Hills of Home; Warner
COWDRY, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
COWE, Andrew Jr.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COWELL, Arnold Ernest; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COWELL, Charles H. & Bertha; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
COWELL, Clark; Life and Legends; Foothills
COWELL, Ernest; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COWELL, Ernie & Nettie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COWELL, Ezra; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
COWELL, Frank E.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
COWELL, John & Grace; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COWELL, John R; The Park Country; Red Deer
COWELL, Lawrence; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COWELL; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COWELY, Ada; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COWEN, Charles & Julia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COWEN, Fred D.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COWERS, Barbara; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
COWERS, Watson; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
COWFORD, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COWGAR, Elmer; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
COWGAR, Ezra; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
COWGER, Elmer, Evan, Wm.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COWGER, Francis; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COWGER, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COWGER, Marcella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWGER, Nancy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COWGER, Peary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COWGER, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWGILL, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COWGILL, Noel; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COWGILL, Stephen & Hazel (McDougall); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
COWGILL, Stephen; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COWGILL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COWIE, Allan; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COWIE, Andrew; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
COWIE, Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWIE, Cecil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWIE, Ed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COWIE, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COWIE, George; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COWIE, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COWIE, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWIE, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWIE, Isaac; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
COWIE, Lawrence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWIE, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COWIE, Melvin; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
COWIE, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COWIE, Nels; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
COWIE, Nels; Remember When; Kneehill
COWIE, Robert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COWIE, Sheila (McBeth); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
COWIE, Terry & Yvonne (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
COWIE, Willie; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
COWITZ, Albert; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
COWITZ, Albert; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
COWLEY, Art; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
COWLEY, Art; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY, B. (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
COWLEY, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COWLEY, Capt.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
COWLEY, Eileen Ruth (HUXLEY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
COWLEY, Eileen Ruth (Huxley); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
COWLEY, J.W. & Lena; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
COWLEY, James & Bessie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
COWLEY, James & Lila; Through the Years; Foothills
COWLEY, James; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY, John & Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY, Marjory; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY, Norman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY, Robert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
COWLEY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
COWLIN, Charlie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
COWLING, Carl (Family); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COWLING, Carl; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COWLING, Carlos; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COWLING, Francis John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COWLING, Fredrick & Florence (Bryant); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
COWLING, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COWLING, Lloyd; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COWLING, Pearl (Laycraft); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
COWLING, Stanley J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COWLING, Ted; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
COWLING, William; Tales and Trails; Foothills
COWLING; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
COWLTHORP, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
COWLTHROP, Earl & Mayme; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COWMAN Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COWMAN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COWPAR, Charlie & Julia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COWPAR, Joe; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
COWPERSMITH; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COX Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COX Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
COX, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, Allan; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COX, Annie (ASH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COX, Annie (Mrs M.R. Maybank); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COX, Annie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COX, Basil; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
COX, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, Betleigh; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COX, Bob; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
COX, C (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COX, Charles (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
COX, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, Charlie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COX, Chris; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
COX, Claude & Lillian (Gibbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COX, Claude & Lillian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COX, Darlene (Laarz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COX, Darlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COX, Dean; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COX, Della; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COX, Dennis; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COX, Douglas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, E.M.; Early Furrows; Provost
COX, Ella; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, Ernest & Molly; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
COX, Ernest; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
COX, Essie (McWhirter); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COX, Floyd; Across the Smoky; Greenview
COX, Francis (Frank); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COX, Fred & Barbara; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
COX, Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
COX, Fred; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
COX, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COX, G.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
COX, Garfield; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COX, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
COX, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
COX, Gordon; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
COX, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COX, Gordon; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COX, Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, Gwen (Shouldice); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
COX, Harker & Richardson; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
COX, Harold & Pearl; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
COX, Harold; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
COX, Harry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
COX, Hilda; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
COX, Howard & Kay; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COX, Irvin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COX, Ival (McCauley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
COX, J. F.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
COX, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
COX, Jean (Anderson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, Jesse & Gladys; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COX, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, Joe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COX, John & Bruce; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
COX, John & Gonda; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
COX, John A; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
COX, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, Ken; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
COX, Laura; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, Les & Inez; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COX, Lester; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
Cox, Lester; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COX, Lesternona; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COX, Lillian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COX, Lorrie (Larry); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, M K (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COX, Mabel (Mrs C.C. Hartman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
COX, Mable; A History of Olds; Mountainview
COX, Mary (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COX, Mary; 307; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
COX, Maryon; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COX, May; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Cox, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COX, Mollie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
COX, Mr. Claude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
Cox, Mrs. Inez; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
COX, Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
COX, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
COX, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
COX, Nick; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
COX, Norma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
COX, Orville; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
COX, Orville; KIK Country; Rockyview
COX, P L; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
COX, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COX, Patrick; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
COX, Phil; Looking Back; Edmonton
COX, R. & C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
COX, Reginald; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, Richard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
COX, Robert Basil; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
COX, Robert Hays; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COX, Robert; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
COX, Roy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COX, Sam; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
COX, Schyler; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
COX, Shorty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
COX, Skylor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
COX, Stan & Lillian; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
COX, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COX, Thomas Arthur; Viking in Progress; Beaver
COX, Thomas; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
COX, Tom; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
COX, Vernon; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
COX, Willard; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COX, William Richard; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COX, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
COX, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
COX, Wilson; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
COX, Wilson; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
COX; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
COX; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
COX; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
COX; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
COX; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
COXFORD Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
COXHILL, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
COXON; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
COXSON, Jasper; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
COY, Len; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
COY, Leonard; Through the Years; Foothills
COY, W R; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
COYES (KOIS), Kathryne; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
COYES, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
COYES, Michael; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
COYES, Tom; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
COYKENDALL, Annie; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
COYKENDALL, Fred & Luella; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
COYLE, Andy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COYLE, Charles; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
COYLE, F.P.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
COYLE, Frank P.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COYLE, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
COYLE, G N; The Hills of Home; Badlands
COYLE, Jack; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
COYLE, Jessie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
COYLE, Matthew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
COYLE, Thomas E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COYLE, Tom; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
COYNE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
COYNE, Ab (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
COYNE, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
COYNE, Benson; 64; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COYNE, Charlie; 64; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
COYNE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
COYOTE, Chief; The Park Country; Red Deer
COZICAR, George & Magda; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CPR, Early History; 25,26; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CRABB Family; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRABB, Bruce & Juanita (Skatrud); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CRABB, Dave & Mary Ann (Robertson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CRABB, David Sr; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CRABB, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CRABB, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRABB, S.A.B.; Barnwell History; Taber
CRABB; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRABBE, Evelyn; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRABBE, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRABBE, Nellie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRABBE, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CRABBE, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRABBE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CRABTREE, Almeda Alberta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Charles Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Edmond Clarence; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Elizabeth 'Beth'; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Estelle Viola; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Foster Farrell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Kay Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Margery Dee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE, Roger; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CRABTREE, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CRABTREE, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CRABTREE, Wayne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRABTREE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRACK, Bert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRACK; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRACKLE, William; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CRADDOCK & AIMES; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRADDOCK, Christopher (Sir); The Park Country; Red Deer
CRADDOCK, George; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CRADDOCK, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRADDOCK, Mildred Grigor; Barnwell History; Taber
CRADDOCK, V.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CRADDOCK, Wes; Barnwell History; Taber
CRADDOCK; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CRADDUCK, Brenda Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRADDUCK, Charles Forrest; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRADDUCK, Evelyn Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRADDUCK, James & Marion (Murray); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CRADDUCK, Marilyn Rose; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRADDUCK, Raymond Oscar; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRADDUCK, Richard James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRADDUCK, Wesley & Mildred (Grigor); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CRAFORD, Sidney; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAFORD, Thomas; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CRAFT, Brad & Alana; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Brad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Caroline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAFT, Carolyn (Pusch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Carolyn (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Cora (Slocum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Cora (Slocum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAFT, Doug & Irene (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Douglas & Irene (Weeks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Elsie & Ed McFarquhar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Elsie (McFarquhar)(Smathers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Elsie (McFarquhar); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAFT, Elsie (McFarquhar-Smathers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Ernie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Herb; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CRAFT, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, James & Bev Rancier; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, James & Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Jim & Bey (Rancier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Jim & Lynn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Marie, Ernie, Jack; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Marie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Mark; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRAFT, Melissa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Mildred & Duane Stocking; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Mildred (Stocking); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Mildred (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Myrtle (Ernst) (Greig); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Myrtle (Ernst) (Grieg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Ole; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CRAFT, Richard & Harriett (Walroth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Richard & Harriett (Walroth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Roy & Alicia (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Roy & Alicia (Adair); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Russel & Esther (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, Russell & Esther (Werner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRAFT, Vera; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Walter & Joyce (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAFT, Walter & Joyce (MacKenzie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAFT, William; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CRAFTER, A.G.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CRAGG, A.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CRAGG, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAGG, Arthur (Dune); Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAGG, Arthur E.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRAGG, Chester Alvin; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
CRAGG, Erik & Karen (Welsh); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CRAGG, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAGG, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRAGG, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRAGG, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CRAGG, Mid; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CRAGG, Ossie; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CRAGG, Pat; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CRAGG, Rev Edward; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CRAGG, Victor; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CRAGG, Victor; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CRAGG; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CRAGO, T.H.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CRAIG Bros.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRAIG BROTHERS LTD; 9,27,144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CRAIG, A M; 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Alex; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Alex; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, Alexander; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CRAIG, Alice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Alvin; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, Anne (Annie); 44,45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Archie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CRAIG, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAIG, Betty-Lou; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Bill & Lyda; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CRAIG, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Billy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CRAIG, Bonnie nee Battensby (Kerr); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CRAIG, Buck; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CRAIG, Buck; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, C.G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, C.G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Carol; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
Craig, Catherine; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CRAIG, Cecil & Daisy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Charles & Evelyn; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CRAIG, Chrissie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Chum; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Cindy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CRAIG, Cliff; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Cliff; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, Clifford & Edna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CRAIG, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Darlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, David & Wm.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CRAIG, David; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Diane; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAIG, Dick; 245,327,328,331; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAIG, Dick; 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Don & Mildred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRAIG, Donald; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Donald; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAIG, Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, Douglas; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Douglas; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Douglas; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CRAIG, Dr. Gardner; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Dr. Gardner; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Dr. Kenneth & Mrs. (McRAE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Dr. Kenneth (McRae); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Dr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CRAIG, Eduard; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CRAIG, Edward; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CRAIG, Ercel and lean; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CRAIG, Ercil & Pauline; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, Ercil; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, Ernest; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRAIG, Ernie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAIG, Florence (Mrs Jack Adams); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Florence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, George & Elizabeth; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRAIG, George & Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRAIG, Gerald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Gertrude (Miss); 63,92; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Gloria; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRAIG, Grant; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CRAIG, Gwen; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, H. E.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, H.D. & Marguerite; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAIG, Hal; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CRAIG, Hal; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CRAIG, Harold; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CRAIG, Harry Grant; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CRAIG, Harry Loren; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CRAIG, Harvey; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, Hazel (Cameron); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Heather (Ciochetti); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Herbert & Bessie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Hilma (Ed.); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CRAIG, Howard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Howard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Hugh; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Hugh; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Hugh; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CRAIG, Irene (Egger); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Isa; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, J A M (Mrs); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, J A M; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Jack & Erma; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CRAIG, Jack & Jean; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
CRAIG, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, James & Sibella; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
Craig, James (Jim); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CRAIG, James Archie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CRAIG, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
CRAIG, Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Jesse; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CRAIG, Jesse; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CRAIG, Jessie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, Jim & Ellis; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CRAIG, Johan; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CRAIG, John A M; 44,45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, John R.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CRAIG, John R; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CRAIG, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CRAIG, John; 44,45,141; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CRAIG, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CRAIG, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CRAIG, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CRAIG, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CRAIG, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
CRAIG, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, John's; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CRAIG, Joy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, June; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAIG, Ken & Lorna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAIG, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CRAIG, Kenneth (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Kenneth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Kenneth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CRAIG, Kenny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Larry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Laura (Arthur); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAIG, Laurie (Anderson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Laurie; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CRAIG, Lawrence; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CRAIG, Lily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Lorna (O'Brien); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Lottie (McIntosh); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, Lucas, Tasha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAIG, Lucas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Lyle & Debra (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAIG, Lyle & Debra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Lyle; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Madehene (Christianson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Madeline (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Madeline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Mamie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAIG, Margaret (Mrs Lovell Patmore); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAIG, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Marion (Properzi); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Marion; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Marjorie; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Marty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Maureen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAIG, Mavis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Maxine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRAIG, May; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CRAIG, Melvin & Sandy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CRAIG, Mert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CRAIG, Miss; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Mr & Mrs; 46; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Mr. and Mrs. Leon; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
CRAIG, Mr; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Mrs. Dianne (Lefebvre); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Mrs. Ida; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Mrs. Joyce (Utas); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Mrs. Marg (McGregor); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Mrs. Marg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Mrs. Sarah Ann; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Mrs. Virginia (Schuman) .; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Newman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Craig, Norm; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CRAIG, Norman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Norman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Owen Albert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CRAIG, Pamela; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Pat (Gould); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Pete; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAIG, Peter Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Peter Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Phyllis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Prescott; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Prescott; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, R A; 79,134,143,240,245,246,312,313,314; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAIG, R L; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, R. Merton; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, R.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, R.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Ralph; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, Richard & Diane; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAIG, Richard Allan; 325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAIG, Rick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Robert & Frankie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRAIG, Robert (Bob) & Dianne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRAIG, Robert Primrose; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRAIG, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAIG, Roberta; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Ron and Bob; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
CRAIG, Ronald; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, Ross & Josephine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Ruby (Larklns); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Russell; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAIG, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAIG, S.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, S.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Shirley (O'Brien); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAIG, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Steve & Bessie; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CRAIG, Steve; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CRAIG, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIG, Tasha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAIG, Thomas; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, Thomas; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CRAIG, Thomas; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CRAIG, Tom; The Battle River Valley; Province
CRAIG, Val; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRAIG, Vern; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, Vern; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, W C; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, W.D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, W.D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, W.M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAIG, W.M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG, Walter & Marjorie (Clark); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRAIG, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CRAIG, Walter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CRAIG, Wes & Mabel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Wesley; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRAIG, William & Elizabeth; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CRAIG, William & Jessie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRAIG, William C (Chum); 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG, Wm.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
CRAIG; 95,181; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIG; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
CRAIG; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CRAIG; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAIG; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CRAIG; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CRAIGE, Gilbert; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CRAIGE, Lome; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CRAIGE, Lorne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CRAIGE, Mable; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CRAIGE, Miss; 187; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRAIGE, Therese; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CRAIGELLACHIE; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CRAIGEN, Hubert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAIGEN, James; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CRAIGEN, W J (Bill); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CRAIGER, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRAIGMILLAR; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CRAIGO, L. T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAIK, Jim; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CRAIK, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAIK, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAIK, Mrs. Serena; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAINE, G. B.; Through the Years; Foothills
CRAM, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAM, Richard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CRAM, Ronald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CRAM, Sid; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CRAMER Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CRAMER, Allen; Wandering River History; Lakeland
CRAMER, Angela; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAMER, Bob; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CRAMER, C; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CRAMER, Cheryl (Horvath); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Donald & Phyllis; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CRAMER, Doreen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRAMER, Earl & Alice (Simmons); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Earlie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Ed (Mrs); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CRAMER, Elsie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CRAMER, Eugenia & Terrance; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Father Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CRAMER, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAMER, Fred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CRAMER, Garth & Brenda (McCauley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAMER, Garth & Brenda (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Glen & Victoria (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAMER, Hank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAMER, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAMER, J. C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CRAMER, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CRAMER, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CRAMER, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAMER, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CRAMER, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CRAMER, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAMER, Joseph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
CRAMER, Leah Fay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAMER, Louis; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CRAMER, Lowell & Lynn (Warehime); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Mel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAMER, Mrs. Adehine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAMER, Noreen (Lougheed); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Rechelle, Robin, Tammy, Christina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Rickie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRAMER, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CRAMER, Russell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAMER, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAMER; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CRAMER; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
CRAMER; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CRAMP, William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CRAMTON, George & Belle; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CRAMTON, Somers Belle; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CRAN, Duncan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAN, Tom & Ruth (Lockhart); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CRAN, Tom & Ruth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CRANDALL, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Alva; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Andrew Jackson; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Blaire, Dalbert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CRANDALL, Charley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Ernie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, F. James; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CRANDALL, Frank (Jim); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRANDALL, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CRANDALL, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CRANDALL, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Harry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Jake; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Jay; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CRANDALL, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CRANDALL, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Marcus; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL, Wm. C.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDALL; Barnwell History; Taber
CRANDALL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRANDEII; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRANDELL, E H; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRANDELL, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRANDELL, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRANDELL, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
CRANDLE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CRANE Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CRANE, Bessie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CRANE, Charles F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRANE, Clara (Woznow); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CRANE, Fred & Jim; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CRANE, Fred; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CRANE, Gerrard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRANE, Jim; 89,101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CRANE, Madge; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CRANE, Maud; 28; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CRANE, Sidney; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CRANE, Stanley; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CRANE-WILLIAMS, G.H.; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CRANE-WILLIAMS, George H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANEY, Frank & Pearl; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CRANEY, Frank H.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CRANEY, Lois; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CRANEY, Oliver & Emma; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CRANEY, Ray & Carrie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CRANG, Dr. Frank W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CRANG, Francis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRANMER, Levi; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CRANNA; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRANSTON, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CRANSTON, Adam Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CRANSTON, Allan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Bruce; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, C.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CRANSTON, C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CRANSTON, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Don; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRANSTON, Donald C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Donald; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CRANSTON, Duncan C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRANSTON, Earle & Ethyl; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CRANSTON, Elizabeth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Frederick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, G.T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Geo. A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRANSTON, George A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CRANSTON, George T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, George Thomas; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRANSTON, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CRANSTON, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRANSTON, Harry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRANSTON, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, J. 0.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CRANSTON, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CRANSTON, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
CRANSTON, Maud (Mrs Chapman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRANSTON, Maud; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRANSTON, Mike; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CRANSTON, Norman & Renee; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRANSTON, Norman & Renee; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRANSTON, Peter & Mary; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CRANSTON, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Velma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, Walter & Ethyl; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CRANSTON, Walter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRANSTON, William A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTON, William; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CRANSTON, Wm.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRANSTON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRANSTOUN Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CRANSTOUN, E. C; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CRANSWICK, George; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CRANSWICK, Wilbert; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CRANTON, Alder; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRANTON, Charles A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRANTON, Harland M.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRANTON, Roy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRANTON, Vic; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRAOGOE, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAPEAU, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CRAPO, Daniel H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CRAPO, Gerald & Ruth (Porter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CRAPO, Reed; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
CRAPO; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CRARY, Ray; 196; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRARY, Ray; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRARY, Thomas; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CRASWELL, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CRATCHLEY, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CRATE, Mable (MILLER); Duchess and District; Newell
CRATTY, Gordon; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CRAUSE, Virginia (BARRETT); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CRAVEN, Amos; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRAVEN, Ralph; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRAVEN, Richard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CRAVEN, Stewart; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CRAVEN, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRAVEN, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRAVEN, W. H.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRAW, Hannah; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CRAW, J.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CRAWFORD - SARGENT; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CRAWFORD & BOLES; The English Colony; Wheatland
CRAWFORD & NELSON; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CRAWFORD Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CRAWFORD Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CRAWFORD Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CRAWFORD, A. B; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRAWFORD, A.B.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, A.D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRAWFORD, A.J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRAWFORD, Alex; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
CRAWFORD, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Alex; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CRAWFORD, Andy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CRAWFORD, Angus; 151,162,269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAWFORD, Archie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRAWFORD, Arlene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CRAWFORD, Art; 117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CRAWFORD, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRAWFORD, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAWFORD, Arthur; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CRAWFORD, Barney & Ruby (Broadhead); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Beatrice; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CRAWFORD, Beatrice; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CRAWFORD, Bill; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CRAWFORD, Bob; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CRAWFORD, Bob; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CRAWFORD, C.N.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CRAWFORD, Cecil Victor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Charles Bates; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CRAWFORD, Cheryl Lea; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Chester; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Chester; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Chester; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Clarence & Kaleida (PRICE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Clarence & Kaleida (Price); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Clarence & Marjory (Anderson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Const. RCMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRAWFORD, Dad; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CRAWFORD, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Dave; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CRAWFORD, David & Helen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CRAWFORD, David & Marie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CRAWFORD, Dick; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CRAWFORD, Donald; 151,152; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAWFORD, Donald; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CRAWFORD, Doug; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRAWFORD, Dr T H; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAWFORD, Dr. D. T.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRAWFORD, Dr. Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRAWFORD, E.E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, E.F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CRAWFORD, Emily; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAWFORD, Ethel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAWFORD, Ezekiel A.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CRAWFORD, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CRAWFORD, Florence (Chermen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, George & Dora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, George & Margaret; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CRAWFORD, Hannah; 343; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRAWFORD, Harold & Hattie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Harold & Hattie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Harvey; KIK Country; Rockyview
CRAWFORD, Helen; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CRAWFORD, Henery; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
CRAWFORD, Hiram; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CRAWFORD, Home; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CRAWFORD, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CRAWFORD, J. J.; KIK Country; Rockyview
CRAWFORD, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CRAWFORD, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CRAWFORD, J.G.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CRAWFORD, J.S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRAWFORD, Jacob & Helga; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CRAWFORD, Jake; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CRAWFORD, James & Catherine; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
CRAWFORD, James Jr; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, James; Still God's Country; Stettler
CRAWFORD, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAWFORD, Jane Catherine (Jennie); 343; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRAWFORD, Jean (Wallace); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Jim (1906); Viking in Profile; Beaver
CRAWFORD, Jim Sr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CRAWFORD, Jim; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CRAWFORD, Joe & Donna; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CRAWFORD, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRAWFORD, John & Rena; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CRAWFORD, John; 160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAWFORD, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAWFORD, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CRAWFORD, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRAWFORD, Judge; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CRAWFORD, K; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Ken & Art; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CRAWFORD, Kenneth; 151,152; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRAWFORD, Larry, Arlene, Fay, Gloria, Kerry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Les & Frances (Carpenter); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CRAWFORD, Les & Gertie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Les & Gertie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Marion; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Mary; Looking Back; Edmonton
CRAWFORD, Miss; 170; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CRAWFORD, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CRAWFORD, Monnie (BROWN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CRAWFORD, Mr; 112; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CRAWFORD, Mrs. K.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Neil; Looking Back; Edmonton
CRAWFORD, Pat, Marilyn, Donna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Paul; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Paul; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRAWFORD, Peter; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
CRAWFORD, R.B. (Bob); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CRAWFORD, Ralph & Lucy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CRAWFORD, Robert & Mary; The Bend; Lethbridge
CRAWFORD, Robert Douglas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Robert Wm.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CRAWFORD, 'Robert'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, Robert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CRAWFORD, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
CRAWFORD, Robert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CRAWFORD, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CRAWFORD, Sam; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CRAWFORD, Sandy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CRAWFORD, Sarah Tresham (Mrs William Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAWFORD, Shorty; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CRAWFORD, Sidney & Eliza; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CRAWFORD, Stephen & Alanna (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRAWFORD, Thomas & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CRAWFORD, Thomas; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CRAWFORD, Tom & Doris; The Bend; Lethbridge
CRAWFORD, Vern; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Vern; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CRAWFORD, Veva Ellen (Ross); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRAWFORD, W. H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRAWFORD, W. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CRAWFORD, Walter Grieve; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CRAWFORD, Walter; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CRAWFORD, William Sr.; Still God's Country; Stettler
CRAWFORD; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CRAWFORD; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
CRAWFORD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRAWFORD; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CRAWLER, Paul; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRAWLEY, Canon Anthony (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CRAWLEY, Canon George Anthony; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CRAWLEY, F.A.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CRAWLEY, Rev. David; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CRAWLING VALLEY, Name Source; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CRAWSHAW, Tom & Bessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CRAWSHAW; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRAY, W. J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CRAZIER, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CRAZIER, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
Crazy Horse; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CREAGH, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CREARER, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CREARER, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CREASE; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CREASSER, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CREASY, A. E; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CREASY, Martin & Esther; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CREASY, Phyl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRECHTON, Gillian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRECHTON, Jason; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRECHTON, Robert & Anna (Assenheimer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CREED, Richard & Fannie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CREEK, Ben & Helen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CREEL; Through the Years; Foothills
CREELMAN, D. McKay; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CREELMAN, Greta (Carrey); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CREELMAN, John Rexford; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CREELMAN, Marshall; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CREELMAN, May (Corner); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CREELMAN, May; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CREELMAN, Mrs M.G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CREELMAN, Rex; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CREELMAN, Sadie (McCallum); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CREGO, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CREGO, Harry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CREGO, Joe; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CREGOR, Charlie; The Bend; Lethbridge
CREIG, Norman; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CREIGHTON AND SON; 18; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CREIGHTON, A.; Life and Legends; Foothills
CREIGHTON, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
CREIGHTON, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CREIGHTON, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CREIGHTON, Beth (PRICE) & Willis; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CREIGHTON, Beth (Price) & Willis; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CREIGHTON, Bill; 168; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CREIGHTON, Billy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CREIGHTON, Clarence; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CREIGHTON, Dr James Kelso; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CREIGHTON, F.D.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CREIGHTON, Fred; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CREIGHTON, Fred; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CREIGHTON, George & Nancy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CREIGHTON, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CREIGHTON, James & Nancy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CREIGHTON, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CREIGHTON, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CREIGHTON, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
Creighton, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CREIGHTON, Kennedy & Ida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CREIGHTON, Kennedy; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CREIGHTON, Kennedy; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
CREIGHTON, Marvin 'Red'; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CREIGHTON, Mr. & Mrs. Alex; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CREIGHTON, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CREIGHTON, Rev. Oswin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CREIGHTON, Rev.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CREIGHTON, T.K.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CREIGHTON, Thomas; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
Creighton, W.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CREIGHTON; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CREIGHTON; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CREIGHTONS, Sr.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CREITH, Alex; 257; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRELLIN, Gladys & Albert; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CRELLIN, Mark; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CREMER, Rudy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CRENSHAW, Rollie Darius; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CRENSHAW; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CRERAR, Alexander "Sandy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Beth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Chas; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRERAR, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Doug; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Ed; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRERAR, Edna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Harold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, J.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Jack; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRERAR, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Jim; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRERAR, John A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRERAR, Margaret (Forbes); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CRERAR, Merle; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Percy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRERAR, Sadie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRERAR, Sadie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRESS, Goldie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSE, Fred; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CRESSEY Family; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CRESSEY, Annie Irene (Speck); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Bell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Bruce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Cindy (Barnes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Dennis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Donna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Evelyn (Bickley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Gary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, George Lowell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Gilbert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Laurie (Braithwaite); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Maria; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Mark Allan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Nicholas James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Rhonda (Baldwin); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Stan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSEY, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRESSMAN, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CRESSMAN, Bruce; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CRESSMAN, Chris; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CRESSMAN, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CRESSMAN, Douglas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CRESSMAN, Earl & Nellie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CRESSMAN, Gray; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CRESSMAN, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CRESSMAN, Larry & Linda; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
CRESSMAN, Leonard & Alberta (Sayer); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CRESSMAN, Malcolm; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CRESSMAN, Marvin; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CRESSMAN, Mel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CRESSMAN, Milo; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CRESSMAN, Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CRESSMAN,Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRESSMAN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CRESSMAN; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CRESSMAN; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CRESSWELL, Clifford; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, Eileen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, Fred & Geneveve; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, Geo; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, George; 244; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, H. W. (Chummy); Our Foothills; Foothills
CRESSWELL, Harry & Marion; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CRESSWELL, Ken; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, Leonard; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, Marjorie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELL, Ronald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRESSWELLER, Harold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CREST, Jonathan & Georgia; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
CRETEAU, Tom (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CRETNEY, Norman; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CRETNEY, Robert; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CREVENZOLA, Jimmy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CREWE, Fredrick & Margaret (Hausauer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
CREWS, James; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CREWS, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CRICHTON, Alex (Sandy); Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CRICHTON, Bryan & Laura; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CRICHTON, Charles; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CRICHTON, Henry & Catherine; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CRICHTON, James & Ethel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CRICHTON, Walter Cairns & Patricia; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CRICHTON, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CRICHTON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CRICHTON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CRICK, B.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CRICK, Jack William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CRICK, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CRICK, John & Audmy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CRICK, Ray; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
CRICKMAY, Althea Hininger; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRIDLAND, Ernest & Elsie (Zorn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CRILLEY, Alice; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CRILLY, Robt.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CRIMMIN, Cornelius & Helene; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CRIMP, Will; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CRINKLAW, Electa (Jr); 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRINKLAW, Electa (Sr); 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRINKLAW, James; 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CRIPPS, Christopher & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CRIPPS, Criss; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRIPPS, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRIPPS, Johnathan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRIPPS, Kalvin & Mabel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRIPPS, Ruby (Steiert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRIPPS, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CRISLER, Emerson & Elizabeth (Ringuette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISLER, Evelyn (Stenzel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISLER, John & Anna (Bryer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISLER, Marlene (Bourgeois); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISLER, Ray; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISLER, Ruby (Loitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISLER, Tylor, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRISMAN, Luther; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CRISMON, Clara; Barnwell History; Taber
CRISP, Audrey (Thurston); The English Colony; Wheatland
CRISP, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CRISPAN, Lorraine; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CRISPELL; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CRISPO, Mr. X. P.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRISPO, X.P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRISPO, X.P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRISS, Fred; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CRISS, Nels; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
CRISSFIELD, Ernest & Mabel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CRISSIE, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CRIST, L.F.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CRIST, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CRISTALL, Abe; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CRISTALL, Abe; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CRISTALL, Abe; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CRISTALL, Maureen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CRITCHFIELD, Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
Critchley Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CRITCHLEY, Agnes; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CRITCHLEY, Ian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CRITCHLEY, Jan & Agnes; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
Critchley, Oswald Asheton; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CRITCHLEY, Oswald; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CRITCHLEY, Thomas; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
CRITCHLEY; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CRITCHLOW, Connie & John Finch; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRITCHLOW, Hugh & Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRITCHLOW, Hugh; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRITCHLOW, Rafe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CRITCHLOW, Rafe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CROAK, D; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CROCHER, Clifford; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CROCHER, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CROCKER, Alice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CROCKER, Earl; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CROCKER, Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CROCKER, Helen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CROCKER, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CROCKER, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROCKER, R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CROCKER, William James "Bill" & Mae (Bradley); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CROCKETT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROCKETT Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CROCKETT, Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Chester; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CROCKETT, Chester; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CROCKETT, Clarence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROCKETT, Jeanne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, L O (Jr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, L O; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, L.O. & Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Leo (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Leo O; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Leo; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Leo; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CROCKETT, Walter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CROCKETTS; 28; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CROCKFORD; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
CROCOMBE, George; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CROFT, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CROFT, Clark & Jessie; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CROFT, Harold; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROFT, Harry; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROFT, John & Joan (Howard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROFT, Percy; 68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROFT, R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROFT, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CROFTS, Percy & Anna; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
CROFTS, Percy; 69; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROFTS, Robert & Victoria; The Bend; Lethbridge
CROISSANT, Edward & Rosie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
CROISSANT, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
CROISSANT, Garry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
CROISSANT, Peter; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
CROKEN, Eugene; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROKEN, Jennie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CROKEN, P.V.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CROKEN, Pat; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROKEN, Rudolph; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROMAR, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROMARTY, George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
CROMARTY, Magnus; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CROMARTY, R. R.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CROMARTY, Ruth Gibbs B.Ed.; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CROMARTY, Walter; Early Furrows; Provost
CROMARTY, William; Early Furrows; Provost
CROMBIE, A. Samuel; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CROMBIE, David & Donna (McWhinnie); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CROMBIE, Glenn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROMBIE, Glenn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROMBIE, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CROMBIE, Mr. & James; Life and Legends; Foothills
CROMBIE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CROMBIE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CROMIE, Charles A; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CROMPTON, Cecily; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CROMRIE, R M (Miss); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Cromwell, Amy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROMWELL, Elsie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CRONE Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CRONE, Oscar; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CRONE, Pete; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
CRONE-FINDLAY, Noreen & Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRONIE, Emma; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CRONIN, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CRONIN, Frank; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CRONIN, Joe & Helen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CRONIN, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CRONK, Clifford & John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CRONK, Gordon; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CRONK, J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRONKHITE, Darcy & Carol (Norris); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CRONKHITE, Darwin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CRONKHITE, Grace; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CRONOVER, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CRONQUIST, E P; The Park Country; Red Deer
CRONQUIST, E.P.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CRONQUIST, Emmanuel Petterson; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRONQUIST, House; The Park Country; Red Deer
CRONQUIST; The Park Country; Red Deer
CROOK, Billy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROOK, Clarence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CROOK, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CROOK, Dr; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CROOK, Fred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CROOK, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROOK, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CROOK, George & Anna Mae; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CROOK, George; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CROOK, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CROOK, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROOK, Hilda; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CROOK, Irvin & Annie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CROOK, J. M.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROOK, Larry; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CROOK, Mrs; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CROOK, Raymond; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
CROOK, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CROOK, Stanley; The Past to the Present; Cypress
CROOK, W; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CROOK, Wes; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CROOK, William James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CROOKE, E; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CROOKER, Boyd; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CROOKER, E. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CROOKER, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CROOKER, H. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CROOKER, J. B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CROOKER, Joyce; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CROOKER, Ormand; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CROOKES, John & Mabel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CROOKES, Ted; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CROOKS, Elizabeth nee Harriman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROOKS, Frank; Viking in Profile; Beaver
Crooks, General George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROOKS, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CROOKS, Margolie (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CROOKS, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CROOKS, P. B.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROOKS, Walter; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CROOKSTON, Daniel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
CROPLEY Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CROPLEY, Charles; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROPLEY, Charlie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CROPLEY, John & Ella; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
CROPLEY, Lewis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CRORY, Clayton; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CRORY, Herb; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CROSBIE, June & Eileen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CROSBIE, Sheila (Cameron); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CROSBY, Beverly; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CROSBY, Bing; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROSBY, Bob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CROSBY, Bruce; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CROSBY, Charles; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROSBY, George; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROSBY, Herb; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROSBY, Lee; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROSBY, Louis S.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CROSBY, Richard & Patricia (Esselmont); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CROSBY, Ruth; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROSBY; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CROSKILL, F.M.C.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CROSLAND, Megan Nichols; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CROSS BAR RANCH; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CROSS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Cross Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROSS, A (Mr & Mrs); 173; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, A (Mrs); 182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, A E; 37; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CROSS, A. E; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CROSS, A.C.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSS, A.E.; Life and Legends; Foothills
CROSS, A.E.; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
Cross, A.E.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROSS, A.E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROSS, Albert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CROSS, Albertina; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CROSS, Alf & Lois; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CROSS, Alfred E; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CROSS, Alfred; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CROSS, Allan (& Sons); 116; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Allan (Mr & Mrs); 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Allan (Mrs); 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Allan; 112,117,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Barney; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROSS, Bessie; 106,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CROSS, Bob; 108,109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Bud; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CROSS, C. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CROSS, C.R. "Bob"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CROSS, Cecil; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CROSS, Charlie (Atty-General); 10; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CROSS, Charlie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CROSS, Chas.w.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CROSS, Clarence; 105,106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Clyde; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROSS, Clyde; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROSS, D.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
CROSS, David & Shirley; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
CROSS, David; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CROSS, Dick; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CROSS, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROSS, Donald J. A; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROSS, Doreen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CROSS, Doreen; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CROSS, Dorothy; 109,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CROSS, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CROSS, Elsie; 108,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Ernie; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CROSS, Ferna; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Firna; 183,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CROSS, George Brenton; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
CROSS, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROSS, George; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CROSS, Gertrude; 109,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Gladys; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Grant & Bev; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
CROSS, Grant; Botha Memories; Stettler
CROSS, H.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
CROSS, Harold; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Harry (Mrs); 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Harry; 106,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Harvey & Verna (Johnson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CROSS, Hattie (Mrs Robert Gibson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROSS, Hattie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROSS, Herb; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CROSS, Hon. C.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CROSS, J. B; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROSS, J. B; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CROSS, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CROSS, Jacqueline; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CROSS, John; 21,77,78,97,105,106,178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, John; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CROSS, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CROSS, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
Cross, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROSS, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
CROSS, Lisa; Botha Memories; Stettler
CROSS, Lulu (Burke); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CROSS, Martha; 106,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Martha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROSS, Mr; 37; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROSS, Mr; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CROSS, Mrs; 57; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSS, O C W (Hon); 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROSS, Olga (Janke) & Ronald; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
CROSS, Percy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CROSS, R (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, R C; 115; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, R; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CROSS, Ralph (Mrs); 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Ralph; 18,105,106,181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Ray; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CROSS, Raymond; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROSS, Raymond; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROSS, Reg & Elma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CROSS, Reuel & Janice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROSS, Rev. & Mrs. Wilbert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CROSS, Ronald & Allene; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROSS, Rube (Mrs); 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Rube; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CROSS, Rueben; 106,116; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Rueben; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
CROSS, Ruth; 108,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Violet (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROSS, Violet; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROSS, W W (Hon.Dr); 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROSS, W W; 135; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CROSS, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CROSS, Webb; 20; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Wilbert; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, William & Ida; Botha Memories; Stettler
CROSS, William R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROSS, William R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROSS, Willie; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS, Win. H; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CROSS; 105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CROSS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CROSSETT, O. K. (Hogan); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CROSSFIELD, Charles & Edith; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CROSSFIELD, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
CROSSFIELD, Robert & Mildred (George); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CROSSFIELD, William (Bill); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CROSSFIELD, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROSSFIELD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CROSSLEY, Annie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Daisy (Pierce); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Ernie; Through the Years; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Gertrude; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Harold; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Kathleen (Carter); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Leonard; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CROSSLEY, Ronald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, S.B; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CROSSLEY, Sam & Emma; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CROSSLEY, Stanley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Wilf; Through the Years; Red Deer
CROSSLEY, Wilfred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROSSMAN, Alexander; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CROSSMAN, Alexander; Through the Years; Red Deer
CROSSMAN, Harriett (Copithorne); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROSSMAN; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROSSWELLE, Dorothy (Mrs Rahorn); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROSSWELLE, Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROSSWELLER, Harry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CROSSWELLER, Harry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CROSSWHITE, Ann; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Carolyn; 55; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Carrie; 53,97,99; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Edith; 50,52,97,98,99; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Gentry; 97,98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, J; 19,246; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Jack; 213; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, James; 15; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Jim (Jr); 99; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Jim; 52,97,99; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Joh (Mrs); 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, John & Jennie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CROSSWHITE, John (Mr & Mrs); 97,98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, John; 6,9,13,28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CROSSWHITE, Marven; 97,99; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Marvin; Looking Back; Camrose
CROSSWHITE, Mr; 103; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Wilber; 31,97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CROSSWHITE, Wilbert; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CROSTON, Lila (Womack); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROSTON, Melvin; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROSWELL, Ernest; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CROSWELL, W. J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CROTAU, Zeb; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CROTEAU, Aime & Maxine (Pease); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CROTEAU, Annie Leah (Miss); 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROTEAU, Arthur; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CROTEAU, Benoit & Kathleen (Ambrose); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CROTEAU, Ernest; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Eugene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROTEAU, Father; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CROTEAU, Hazel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROTEAU, Joseph & Aristide (Benoit); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CROTEAU, Lionel; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Luc; One of a Kind; Barrhead
CROTEAU, Lucien; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Medric Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROTEAU, Medric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROTEAU, Omer; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CROTEAU, Omer; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Paul & Judy (Madge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CROTEAU, Raymond; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Real; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CROTEAU, Zeb; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CROTHERS, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CROTIS, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROTTEAU, Eugene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CROTTY, Mrs. John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROTTY, Thomas & Anastatia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CROTY, Wm.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROUCH, Dan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CROUCH, Ernest; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CROUCH, Fred & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CROUCH, Jack; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CROUCH, Josephine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CROUCH, Kenneth; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CROUCH, Otto J.; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
CROUCH, R. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CROUCH, Walter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CROUCH, Walter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CROUCH; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CROUCHER, Robert (Bert); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
CROUGH, Elizabeth (Lizzie); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Father Emmett; 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CROUGH, Fergus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Herbert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CROUGH, Honora; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CROUGH, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CROUGH, Jim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Jo (Miss); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Crough, Joe H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROUGH, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CROUGH, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Johnny; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Josephine (Jo); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Lizzie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Maria; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Mr; 76; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CROUGH, Nora; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Philip; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CROUGH, T H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH, Timothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUGH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CROUSE, Aaron & Lois; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CROUSE, Alfred & Laura; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CROUSE, George & Winnifred; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CROUSE, George M.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CROUSE, Harry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CROUSE, W.H.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CROUSE, W.H.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
CROUSER, Elmer Sr & Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CROUSER, Lome & Ann; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CROUSER, lva; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CROUSER, Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CROUSER, Paul & Lyda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CROUSER, Sela; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CROUSER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CROUTZE, Firmin & Germaine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CROVER, Colleen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CROW, George; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CROW, Pete; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CROW, Ralph; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CROWDER, Andy & Estelle; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CROWDER, Fred; 180; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CROWDER, H; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROWDER, Harry & Elizabeth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CROWDER, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CROWDER, Orwin & Jennie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CROWE, Albert George 'Bert'; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROWE, Allem & Stan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
Crowe, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROWE, C.H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CROWE, Chester W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CROWE, D. Doreen; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROWE, Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROWE, Ernie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CROWE, Frank & Charley; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CROWE, Fred & Kezia; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CROWE, Fred; 91,92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CROWE, Howard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROWE, Jim & Marguerite; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CROWE, John & Ella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CROWE, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CROWE, Lyn nee Caton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CROWE, Mabel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CROWE, Mr; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CROWE, Norman; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROWE, Percy; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CROWE, Reg; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROWE, Thomas; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
CROWE, Tom & Joy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CROWE, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CROWE, Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROWE, Walter; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CROWE, William & Clara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROWE, William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CROWE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CROWE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CROWELL, H. H. (Jack); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CROWELL, H. H. (Jack); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CROWELL, Jim; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CROWELL, Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CROWELL; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CROWER, Jenny; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CROWER, Mrs.; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CROWER, William; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
CROWFOOT, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROWFOOT, Chief; 7,100; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CROWFOOT, Chief; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
CROWFOOT, Chief; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CROWFOOT, Chief; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CROWFOOT, Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
CROWFOOT, Chief; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Crowfoot, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Crowfoot, Joe Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROWHURST, Alva Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Dorothy (Hammond); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Gladys (Woof); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Hugh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Marcel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWHURST, Rev. C.H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CROWHURST, Rev. C.H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CROWHURT, Gordon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROWLEY, Con & Don; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
Crowley, Grandpa; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Crowley, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Crowley, Julia, Ann; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROWLEY, R.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CROWLEY, Simon; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CROWN, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROWN, Burton; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROWN, Byron; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CROWN, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
Crown, Lumber, Company; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROWN, Myron; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CROWN, Myron; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
Crowsnest, Pass; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROWSON, Bill & Irene; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
CROWSON, Walter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CROWSON, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CROWTHER Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CROWTHER, Samuel Henry; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
CROWTHERS, Arthur; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CROXFORD, Mary (Miss); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CROXFORD, Mary; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROXFORD, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CROXFORD, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CROXFORD; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CROY, Francis (Jackson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
Crozer, Major, L.N.F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CROZIER, A. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
CROZIER, Alan; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Amber, Carl & Melanie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROZIER, Bob; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Bryon & Judy (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROZIER, Bud; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Carol; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Chester & May; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Chester; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Clayton & Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Clayton; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Cliff & Rita; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Colleen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Dave; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, David; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
CROZIER, David; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Douglas; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Edgar & Betty; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Evelyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, George; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CROZIER, Henry; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CROZIER, Hugh & Barbara; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Hugh; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Inspector; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CROZIER, Inspector; The Battle River Valley; Province
CROZIER, Irene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Janice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Jim; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, John & Isabel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, John C. (Bud) & Norma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, John; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CROZIER, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CROZIER, Judy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Karen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Kathleen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CROZIER, Ken & Irene (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROZIER, Kenneth & Violet (H. Auten); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Kenneth; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Kenneth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CROZIER, Kim; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, L.N.F.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
CROZIER, Lee; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Lenard; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Leona; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Les; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Lloyd; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Marilyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Mark; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Pamela; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Pat; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
CROZIER, Reg & Arlene (Brown); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Ronald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, S; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CROZIER, Shauna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Shirley; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CROZIER, Simpson; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CROZIER, Tom; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
CRUBB, Wm.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRUCKSHANK, Jack & Lil; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CRUICKSHANK, A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Alex; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CRUICKSHANK, Alex; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Bob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Bob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRUICKSHANK, C.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
CRUICKSHANK, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Chas; The Park Country; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Dolly (Watts); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRUICKSHANK, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Earl & Elsie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRUICKSHANK, Earl; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CRUICKSHANK, Farm; The Park Country; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRUICKSHANK, George Edward; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CRUICKSHANK, Gordon; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
CRUICKSHANK, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CRUICKSHANK, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CRUICKSHANK, Marie Barnec; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRUICKSHANK, Maxine DeMan; Botha Memories; Stettler
CRUICKSHANK, R.A. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRUICKSHANK, Robert A. & Marion (MAYBANK); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRUICKSHANK, Robert A. & Marion (Maybank); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRUICKSHANK, Robert; Peace River Remembers; Peace
CRUICKSHANK, Stewart; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CRUICKSHANK, Tom; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CRUICKSHANK; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
CRUIKSHANK Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRUIKSHANK, Cecilia; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRUIKSHANK, Cecilia; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRUIKSHANK, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRUIKSHANK, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRUIKSHANK, James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CRUIKSHANK, Mr. & Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CRUIKSHANK, Mr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CRUIKSHANK, R; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CRUIKSHANK, Robert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CRUIKSHANK, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CRUIKSHANK; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CRUIKSHANK; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRUIKSHANK; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CRUIKSHANK; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRUIKSHANKS, B.C.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CRULL, Art; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CRUM, Roy; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CRUM; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CRUMB, Rodney; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CRUMB, Wanda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRUMBACK, Phyllis; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CRUMBY, Amber; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CRUMER, Lorraine (Cunningham); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CRUMLEY, James & Estella; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CRUMLEY, Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CRUMLEYS Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
CRUMMER, Robert; 286; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CRUMMER, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRUMMER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
CRUMMY BROS.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRUMMY, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRUMMY, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRUMMY, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CRUMP, Bill; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CRUMP, E.D.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CRUMP; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
CRUMPTON - SCHMIDT; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CRUMRINE, W.E.; Battle River Country; Camrose
CRUMRINE, W.E.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CRUNKILTON, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRUSE, Ethel (Burton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRUSE, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CRUTCHFIELD, Kay Huene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CRUTCHFLELD, Harvey; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CRUTHERS, Cliff; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRUTHERS, George; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRUTHERS, John; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CRUTZ, Jules & Jean; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
CRUX, Dr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CRUX, Dr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CRYDERMAN, B.F.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
CRYDERMAN, James Erwin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CRYE, William; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CS, Ranch; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CSANITS, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CSAVOSSY, Barons J & E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CSELLE, Gabor; The Bend; Lethbridge
CSERNI, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CSIZMADIA, Charles Sr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CSOSZOR, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CUBBS, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CUCHERAN, Ion & Iona; Early Foundations; Two Hills
CUDBY, W.H.; The English Colony; Wheatland
CUDDIE, Bernice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
CUDDIE, J. E; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
CUDDIHEY, Darcey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CUDDIHEY, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CUDDIHEY, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CUDDY, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CUDDY, Robert J.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CUDLIP, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CUDMORE, Arthur; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
CUDMORE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
CUDMORE, Charlie & Hazel (Leas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDMORE, Evelyn (Rogers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDMORE, Jack & Mary (Parret); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDMORE, Marlene, Jack, Dianne, Carolyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDMORE, R. A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUDMORE, Ralph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDMORE, Sadie (Cherrington); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDMORE, W. F; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CUDMORE, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUDNEY, Dick; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CUDNEY, Ed; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CUDNEY, Fred; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CUDNEY, Harry; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUDNEY, Harry; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUDNEY, P.W.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CUFF, C.T.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CUFF, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
CUFF, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CUFFE, Arthur & George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
CUFFE, Arthur; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CUFFE, George; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CUFFE, Harry & Kitty (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUFFE, Kathleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUFFE; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CUFFLING, Edmond; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CUFFLING, Edmund (Ted); Our Foothills; Foothills
CUFFLING, Edmund; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CUFFLING, Harry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CUFFLING, J. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CUFFLING, Jonathan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CUFFLING, Jonathan; Our Foothills; Foothills
CUFFLING, Tom; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CUFFLING, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CUFFLING; Tales and Trails; Foothills
CUILLERIER, Cecilia; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
CULBERT, E. L. (Dal); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CULBERT, Norman & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
CULBERTSON, Eli; 274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CULBETT, V.E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CULERIER, Fr. Louis OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CULERIER, Louis (Father - OMI); 47,49; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CULHAM, Martin; Through the Years; Red Deer
CULL, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CULL, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CULL, F. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CULL, P. S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CULLEM, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CULLEN, Art; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CULLEN, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CULLEN, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CULLEN, Bill (Jr); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Chris; The English Colony; Wheatland
CULLEN, Chris; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
CULLEN, Constantine; 210; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CULLEN, Ernest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Florence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Florrie (Gibson); The English Colony; Wheatland
CULLEN, J.T; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CULLEN, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Jack; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CULLEN, James Marshall & Beverly; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CULLEN, Keyes; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Louis M; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CULLEN, Margaret (Kendall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CULLEN, Martha (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Mary Ann; 199,200; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CULLEN, Sydney; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN, Tom; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
CULLEN, Tom; The English Colony; Wheatland
CULLEN, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CULLEN, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CULLEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CULLEN; Our Foothills; Foothills
CULLER, Albert & Annie (Ball); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, Albert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
CULLER, Ann (Ball); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CULLER, Charles & Edith (Swallow); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, Elmer & Virginia (Storfie); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, Hal & Janet (Nilsson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, Ken & Sally (Dench); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, Raymond & Pauline (Hirsche); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, Russell & Julia (Kolesar); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLER, William; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CULLEY, Alfred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CULLIMORE, Florence; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CULLING, Robert T.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CULLING, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CULLINS, Ed; 158; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CULLISON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CULLUM, Dwight & Leslie (SPENCER); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CULLUM, Dwight & Leslie (Spencer); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CULLUM, Earl & Fanny; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CULLUM, Earl & Fanny; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CULLUM, Evan & Shirley; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CULLUM, Evan & Shirley; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CULLUM, Francis & Cathy (SICH); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CULLUM, Francis & Cathy (Sich); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CULLUM, Lloyd; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CULLUM, Ross & Lynn (COURVILLE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CULLUM, Ross & Lynn (Courville); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CULLUM, Steve; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CULLUM, Steve; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CULP, Beauford & Fay; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, Bradley & Diana; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, Cecil & Edna; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, Evertt; KIK Country; Rockyview
CULP, John & Elizabeth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
CULP, Norrnan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CULP, R. Jr. & Medora; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, Russell & Gladys; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, Verlyn & Marie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CULP, Vernon; KIK Country; Rockyview
CULP, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
CULSHAW, Ralph; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CULSHAW, Wes & Louise; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CULSHAW, Wm.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
CULVER Family; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CULVER, Gladys; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CULVER, James & Bertha (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CUMBERLAND, Archdeacon of; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
CUMBERLAND, Diane & Peter Stupniski; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMBERLAND, Manley; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CUMBLETON, Ralph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CUMBLETON, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CUMBO, Ruth (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
CUMBO, Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CUME, Emily (Miss); 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CUME, Georgina; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CUMING Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
CUMING, D. & J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
CUMING, Sadie (Miss); 80; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CUMMBERLAND, Harold; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CUMMBERLAND, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CUMMBERLAND, Manley & Nita; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CUMMBERLAND, Wellington & Hester; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CUMMER, Crystal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMER, Darcy & Brenda (Sloboda); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMER, Darcy & Brenda (Sloboda); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMER, Darwin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMER, Dwayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMER, Julie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMER, Orville & Margaret (Harder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMERFORD Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CUMMERFORD, Dr. P; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CUMMERFORD, Dr. P; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
CUMMERFORD; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CUMMING, Alex; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING, Bill; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CUMMING, Charles; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUMMING, Charlie & Beatrice; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CUMMING, Denton "Pete"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING, Elizabeth; Looking Back; Edmonton
CUMMING, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CUMMING, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CUMMING, Jack & Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CUMMING, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CUMMING, Jack; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
CUMMING, Jack; The Hills of Home; Badlands
CUMMING, Jim; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CUMMING, John & Karen.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING, John Mitchell; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
Cumming, John, J. (Jack); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CUMMING, L.H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CUMMING, L.H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CUMMING, Malcolm & Maude; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING, Maurice & Olga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING, Mrs. Jack; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Cumming, Mrs. Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CUMMING, Murray; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING, Robert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
CUMMING, Wayne & Rhonda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUMMING; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CUMMINGHAM, Robt.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CUMMINGHAM, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CUMMINGS & MARSHALL; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CUMMINGS FARM; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CUMMING'S STORE; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CUMMINGS, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Alexander & Matilda (Latimer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Alice (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Alice (White); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Arthur; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CUMMINGS, Bill (Mrs); 132,134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CUMMINGS, Bill (Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CUMMINGS, Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINGS, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CUMMINGS, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINGS, Charles; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CUMMINGS, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CUMMINGS, Daisy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CUMMINGS, Don & Anne (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Eva (Whittaker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Frederick Richard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CUMMINGS, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CUMMINGS, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CUMMINGS, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CUMMINGS, Gordon; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CUMMINGS, Herb; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Hillie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, J.G; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CUMMINGS, J.H. 'Jonty'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CUMMINGS, J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
CUMMINGS, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CUMMINGS, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Jay; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINGS, Jim; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CUMMINGS, John Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINGS, John Sr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINGS, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CUMMINGS, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CUMMINGS, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CUMMINGS, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINGS, Randal; Through the Years; Red Deer
CUMMINGS, Rankin & Ida; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CUMMINGS, Ruglas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Thomas; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CUMMINGS, Thomas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CUMMINGS, Tom; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CUMMINGS, Violet (O'Dell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, Violet (O'Dell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUMMINGS, W. J. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
CUMMINGS, W.G. & LABONTE, E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CUMMINGS, W.S; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CUMMINGS, William J; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CUMMINGS/O'NEILL; 82; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUMMINGS; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
CUMMINGS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
CUMMINS, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINS, Ben; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CUMMINS, Bessie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CUMMINS, Bessie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CUMMINS, Donald; Barnwell History; Taber
CUMMINS, Frank & Jean; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CUMMINS, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CUMMINS, Harry; Barnwell History; Taber
CUMMINS, Harry; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
CUMMINS, Irene & Arn; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
CUMMINS, Jack; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
CUMMINS, John Henry Porter; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
CUMMINS, Mary Ellen; Barnwell History; Taber
CUMMINS, Samuel & Annie; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CUMMINS, Samuel Alexander; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CUMMINS, Wm Peter; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
CUMMLNS, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
CUNCANNON, Jerry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CUNDAL, Lorne & Anne; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CUNDALL; 120; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CUNDIFF, C. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNDIFF, C.E.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CUNDIFF, Homer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNDIFF, J. B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNDIFF, Jacob; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNDIFF, Jesse; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNDIFF, Steve; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNDIFF, W. B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNIBERLAND, J. D.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CUNLIFFE, R.S.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
CUNLIFFE, Robert & Marie; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CUNNAH, Ishmael; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CUNNIFFE, Richard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CUNNIGHAM, Peter & Madge; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CUNNINGHAM Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CUNNINGHAM Family; The First Metis; 
CUNNINGHAM, A.B.A.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Alex; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CUNNINGHAM, Alex; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Alex; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
CUNNINGHAM, Alexander; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Alfred & Hazel (Gorgichuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Alfred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CUNNINGHAM, Alfred; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Alice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Allan; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Allen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Barbara; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Bert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CUNNINGHAM, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
CUNNINGHAM, Bob & Olive (Garrett); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Bob; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Bob; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CUNNINGHAM, Bonnie (CRAWFORD) & Alex; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Bonnie (Crawford) & Alex; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Bruce; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CUNNINGHAM, Bud; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
CUNNINGHAM, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CUNNINGHAM, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CUNNINGHAM, Catherine; The English Colony; Wheatland
CUNNINGHAM, Charles; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Charles; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Charlie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Clyde Sr; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CUNNINGHAM, Crystal; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Dean; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Debbie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CUNNINGHAM, Don & Lorraine (Crumer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CUNNINGHAM, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CUNNINGHAM, Dr. Eamon & Eileen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CUNNINGHAM, Earl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CUNNINGHAM, Ed; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CUNNINGHAM, Edna Smith; 214; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CUNNINGHAM, Edwin & Evelyn; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, Edwin & Evelyn; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, Eileen (Johnson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
CUNNINGHAM, Elaine, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Ethel Cousins; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Eva; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CUNNINGHAM, Father; 358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Fern Rogers; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Florestine; 249,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Frank; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CUNNINGHAM, Frank; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CUNNINGHAM, Gavin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CUNNINGHAM, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, George; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CUNNINGHAM, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CUNNINGHAM, Georgina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Gilbert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CUNNINGHAM, Gladys Groves; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Glen; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Guy; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
CUNNINGHAM, Harold V.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CUNNINGHAM, Harold; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Hazel Larson; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Helen Asmundsen; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Henry O.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CUNNINGHAM, Henry; 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM, Henry; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Henry; The First Metis; 
CUNNINGHAM, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CUNNINGHAM, Howard; 29,183,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM, Ilene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Iowa Prudden; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Irvin & Elsie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, J (Rev); 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, J.M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
CUNNINGHAM, J.W.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CUNNINGHAM, Jack & Geraldine (Albrecht); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Jake; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CUNNINGHAM, James & Constance (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, James Abner; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, James Abner; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, James; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CUNNINGHAM, James; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, James; The First Metis; 
CUNNINGHAM, James; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CUNNINGHAM, Jean; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Jim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Jim; Battle River Country; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Joan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Joe & Margaret (Stanhope); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Laura; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Lenard; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Leo & Harriet; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
CUNNINGHAM, Lorne & Dorothy; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, Lorne & Dorothy; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, Margaret & Joe; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
CUNNINGHAM, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
CUNNINGHAM, Marion Sr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Marion; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Marjorie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CUNNINGHAM, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CUNNINGHAM, Maryon; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CUNNINGHAM, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CUNNINGHAM, Mr. and Mrs. Joe; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
CUNNINGHAM, Mr; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM, Mrs; 183,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM, Murray; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Neil; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Norma; 109,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM, Norn; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CUNNINGHAM, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CUNNINGHAM, Orville Dcsmond; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, Orville; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CUNNINGHAM, Patrick; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Patrick; The First Metis; 
CUNNINGHAM, Peter & Sarah; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Peter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CUNNINGHAM, Phillip; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CUNNINGHAM, R.B.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
CUNNINGHAM, Raymond & Lucy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CUNNINGHAM, Roy D.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Roy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, Sam; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CUNNINGHAM, Sam; The Battle River Valley; Province
CUNNINGHAM, Samuel; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Samuel; The First Metis; 
CUNNINGHAM, Stan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CUNNINGHAM, Stanley & Iva; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CUNNINGHAM, Terrance & Beverly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUNNINGHAM, Thomas H.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Toby; 141; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUNNINGHAM, Tom; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CUNNINGHAM, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CUNNINGHAM, Tom; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNNINGHAM, Verna; 107,152,109,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM, Vernal & Agnes (ANDREWS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Vernal & Agnes (Andrews); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Viola; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, W. A; Remember When; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, W. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CUNNINGHAM, W. R; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, W. Ray; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, W.H.; Still God's Country; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, Warren & June (Swanson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CUNNINGHAM, Wilber; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Wilbur & Birdie; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGHAM, Wilbur; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
CUNNINGHAM, William & Emma; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, William Abner & Eleanor Mary; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, William James & Gertrude; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CUNNINGHAM, William R.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CUNNINGHAM, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CUNNINGHAM, William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CUNNINGHAM, William; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
CUNNINGHAM, Willliam Abner & Eleanor Mary; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUNNINGHAM, Winnifred; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
CUNNINGHAM, Wm. Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CUNNINGHAM, Wm; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
CUNNINGHAM; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUNNINGHAM; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CUNNINGHAM; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CUNNINGHAM; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
CUNNINGHAM; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CUNNINGHANS, Edith Ball; Botha Memories; Stettler
CUNNINGTON, Joe & Gretta (Miller); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CUNNINGTON, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CUNNINGTON, Neil & Adella; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CUNNINGTON, Sydney; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CUPPEN, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
CUPPLE, W S; 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CUPPS, Family History; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CUPPS, George; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CURIAL, Marcel & Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
CURIAL, Marcel; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CURIN, Tom; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CURISTON, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURISTON, Evelyn; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURISTON, Fred Sr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURISTON, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CURISTON, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURISTON, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURISTON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURL, N.B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CURLE, David G; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CURLE, Fred; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CURLE, Jim; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CURLE, Mayor Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CURLE; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
CURLETT, H G; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CURLY, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CURNUTT, Hugh & Dove; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
CURR, Archie & Dave; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CURR, David; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CURR, James & Norah; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CURR, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CURR, Philip; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CURR, Phillip; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CURR, Robert - 295; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
CURR, Robert D.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CURR, Robert; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CURR, Sandy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CURR, Sandy; The Park Country; Red Deer
CURR, Thomas John; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CURR, Tommy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CURRA, Petit Jean (Little John); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
CURRAH, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
CURRAN, A.W.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
CURRAN, Florence (Fullerton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CURRAN, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CURRAN, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
CURRAN, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CURRAN, Joseph; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CURRAN, Kitty; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CURRAN, Mrs. Julia; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CURRAN, Patrick; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
CURRAT; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CURREL; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
CURREN, Fred & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURREN, John D.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
CURREN, Riley; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CURRENT, Clarence; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CURRENT, Durward Nelson (D.N.) & Mary Jane; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CURRENT, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CURRENT, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CURRENT, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
CURRENT, Jack; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
CURREY, Betty; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CURREY, George; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
CURREY, George; Looking Back; Camrose
CURRID, Dr. John (See Viking Hospital); Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE AND MILROY; 51,121,133,149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CURRIE BROS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CURRIE Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURRIE, A. N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CURRIE, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CURRIE, Alex E.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CURRIE, Alex; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
CURRIE, Alex; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CURRIE, Alexander; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CURRIE, Alexander; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Alfred & Ethel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CURRIE, Alfred & Ethel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, Bill & Ann; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
CURRIE, Bill; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURRIE, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CURRIE, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURRIE, Billie & Solange (Sal); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, Blanchard (Scotty); 100; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURRIE, Bob; Battle River Country; Camrose
CURRIE, Boyd & Clara (Odden); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CURRIE, Bryan & Pauline (Paulette); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CURRIE, C. K. & M; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CURRIE, Campbell; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CURRIE, Chance; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURRIE, Charles & Alice; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, Charles Garfield; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Charles; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
CURRIE, Charlie Garfield; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CURRIE, Charlie Garfield; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CURRIE, Clarence; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Clifford; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, Constable Edward; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CURRIE, Coupland; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CURRIE, Douglas & Fern.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, Dr. Philip; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
CURRIE, Duncan; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
CURRIE, Ed; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CURRIE, Edward; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Elmer; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Eric P.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
CURRIE, Ervin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, Etta; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Evelyn (Tanner); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Florence (Dimos); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Fraser & Anne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CURRIE, George & Helen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
CURRIE, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CURRIE, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CURRIE, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
CURRIE, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CURRIE, Gordon & Beryl (Kendall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CURRIE, Hardie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CURRIE, Harold & Dorothy (TAYLOR); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CURRIE, Harold & Ruby; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, Herb; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Herb; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CURRIE, Herbert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CURRIE, Herbert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CURRIE, Herbert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Hugh; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CURRIE, Ida (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
CURRIE, J. Alvin "Buddy" & Doris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, J.D.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
CURRIE, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CURRIE, James & Laurena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, James A.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CURRIE, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURRIE, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURRIE, Jessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CURRIE, Jim; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURRIE, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
CURRIE, Jim; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURRIE, John & Anna (Lena) Hunt; Wagons to Wings; Warner
CURRIE, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CURRIE, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURRIE, John; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CURRIE, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CURRIE, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CURRIE, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURRIE, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CURRIE, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Kevin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
CURRIE, Lester & Violet; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, Lily; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
CURRIE, Major; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CURRIE, Marion; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
CURRIE, Mr. Herb; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CURRIE, Mr; 101,138; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURRIE, Mrs. R.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CURRIE, Myra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CURRIE, Norma (West); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Patricia (ROSE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
CURRIE, R. D; In The Beginning; Paintearth
CURRIE, R. W; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CURRIE, R.L; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURRIE, R.W.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CURRIE, Raymond Arthur; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, Rev. A.D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURRIE, Rev. A.D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURRIE, Rev. A.D; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CURRIE, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CURRIE, Robert; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Roy; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
CURRIE, S.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CURRIE, Sarah; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
CURRIE, Sonia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
CURRIE, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURRIE, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURRIE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
CURRIE, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CURRIE, Walter Harley & Agnes; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, Wayne & Lois (Dannatt); Wagons to Wings; Warner
CURRIE, Wellington; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CURRIE, Wellington; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CURRIE, Will; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
CURRIE, William & Lillian; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CURRIE, William & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
CURRIE, William (Mr & Mrs); 100; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURRIE, William (Scatty); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CURRIE, William; 22,27,87; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURRIE, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CURRIE, Willis "Bill"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CURRIE, Willis; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CURRIE, WJ; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
CURRIE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CURRIE; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
CURRIE; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CURRIE; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
CURRIE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURRIE; Our Foothills; Foothills
CURRIE; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
CURRIE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CURRIER, George (Mrs); Barnwell History; Taber
CURRUTHERS, P (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURRUTHERS, Percy (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURRY, Albert; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
CURRY, Bert; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CURRY, Bert; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CURRY, Dan; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
CURRY, Fern; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURRY, Geo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CURRY, H W (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CURRY, Harold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
CURRY, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CURRY, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURRY, M; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CURRY, Major; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CURRY, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CURRY, Neil; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CURRY, Patrick; Our Foothills; Foothills
CURRY, Roger; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
CURRY, Stewart E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CURRY, Terence (Mrs); 276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CURRY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
CURRY; Then and Now; Yellowhead
CURTICE, John Mann; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
CURTIN, Clem; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CURTIN, Wm; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CURTIS, (Adshead) Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
CURTIS, A. & Roy; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
CURTIS, Albert Jr; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CURTIS, Albert Sr; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CURTIS, Ben & Anna; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
CURTIS, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CURTIS, C.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CURTIS, Catherine LaRose; Botha Memories; Stettler
CURTIS, Charles; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
CURTIS, Cliff & Gladys; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
CURTIS, Daizie; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
CURTIS, David; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CURTIS, Dr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURTIS, Dr.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
CURTIS, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CURTIS, Dr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURTIS, E. (Jack); Land of Red and White; St. Paul
CURTIS, Ernest (Jack); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CURTIS, Ernest J.; Early Furrows; Provost
CURTIS, H.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CURTIS, Hubert; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CURTIS, Iva; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CURTIS, J.A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
CURTIS, J; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
CURTIS, James; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
CURTIS, Jim; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CURTIS, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURTIS, Lee; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CURTIS, Leigh; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CURTIS, Lila; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CURTIS, Mr. Leigh; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CURTIS, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
CURTIS, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CURTIS, Mr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
CURTIS, Ora; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CURTIS, Phyllis nee Webb; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CURTIS, Rest F.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CURTIS, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURTIS, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURTIS, Robert & Effie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CURTIS, Roy & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CURTIS, The Family; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CURTIS, Thomas & Elizabeth; Botha Memories; Stettler
CURTIS, Violet (Thompson); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CURTIS, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CURTIS, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
CURTIS, W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CURTIS, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CURTIS, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CURTIS, William & Eleanor; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CURTIS, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CURTIS, Wm. & Regina; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
CURTIS; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CURTISS, Clyde; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
CURTISS, Connie (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
CURWOOD, James Oliver; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
CUSACK, Agnes; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUSACK, Bernadette (Armstrong); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Catherine (Miss); 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUSACK, Jason; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUSACK, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Louise (Carty); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Pat & Mary (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUSACK, Pat; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Sharon (Mahone); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Shawn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSACK, Shon & Jeannette (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
CUSACK, Veronica (Booth); The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUSHING, A. T.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CUSHING, A.T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
CUSHING, Geoffrey & Jo Ellen (Madge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CUSHING, George; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CUSHING, Harry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CUSHING, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CUSHING, Reginald; Across the Smoky; Greenview
CUSHING, W H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
CUSHING, W. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CUSHING, W. H.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
CUSHING, W.H.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
CUSHING, W.H.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CUSHING, W.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CUSHON, Norman; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CUSHWAY, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY, Percy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY, Samuel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY, Winnie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY, Yvonne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSHWAY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUSSACK, William; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CUSSICK, Mike & June; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CUST Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
CUST, Ambrose; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Andrew; 113; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Arlen; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, B; 73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Bessie; 111,112; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Bill; 55,111,151,152,229; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Bill; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
CUST, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CUST, Billy; 152; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Brian; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Daisy; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Dick; 152; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Eileen; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Ellen; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Eric; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, George; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Gertie; 60,153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Gertrude; 153,155,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Gladys; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Gordon; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Hector; 113,154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Irene; 123,124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Iris; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Irma; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Jack; 152; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, James; 152,297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, James; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUST, Jennifer; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Jim; 123,155,230,272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Jimmy; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Joe; 152; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, John; 60,159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Johnny; 92; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Joseph; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Katherine; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Laurel; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Louise; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Marguerite; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Mary Ann; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Mary; 152,272,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Melvin; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Michael; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Nellie; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Nora; 123,214,221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Paul; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Ray; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Richard; 130,153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Richard; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CUST, Richard; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CUST, Robert; 152; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Rose (Mrs); 355; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Rose; 152,154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Sarah; 152,355; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Teresa; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Tommy; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Violet; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, Walter; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, William (Bill); 355; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, William/Gertrude (50th Anniv); 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, William; 152,153,155,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUST, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
CUST, William; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
CUST, Wm.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
CUST, Yvonne; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CUSTANCE. Wesley W. & Emma; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
CUSTEAD, Mrs. Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Custer, General Armstrong; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CUSTER, General; 98; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CUSTER, George; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CUSTER, Mr.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
CUSTER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
CUSTUK, Walter (Kosciuk, Wladyslaw); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CUTE, Don; Through the Years; Red Deer
CUTFORTH, Arthur; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CUTFORTH; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
Cuthand, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CUTHBERT, Alfred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Betty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Connie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Harvey & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CUTHBERT, Harvey; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Inspector; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CUTHBERT, Laurence J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
CUTHBERT, Mark; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CUTHBERT, Melvin (Red); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CUTHBERT, Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Peter & Jessie (Morris); Under Eight Flags; Warner
CUTHBERT, Philip (Ted); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CUTHBERT, Raymond; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
CUTHBERT, Rollie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Roy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERT, Tom; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
CUTHBERT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
CUTHBERT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERTSON, Boyd; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
CUTHBERTSON, Boyd; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
CUTHBERTSON, Contractor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHBERTSON, Norman; Looking Back; Edmonton
CUTHBERTSON, Thos B; 106; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CUTHBERTSON; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
CUTHBERTSON; Our Foothills; Foothills
CUTHIELL, J.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
CUTHIELL, Jock; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
CUTHILL, Billy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CUTHILL, Christina (Teeny); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CUTHILL, Dave & Marion; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
CUTHILL, Della; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTHILL, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
CUTISE, Jack; 47; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
CUTLER, Bob & Muriel (Cutforth); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
CUTLER, Garnet & Blanche; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
CUTLER, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
CUTLER, Ivor & Helen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
CUTLER, Shirley; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CUTLER, William E.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
CUTMORE, Arthur; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUTMORE, Arthur; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUTMORE, Ernest W.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CUTMORE, Ernest W; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CUTRELL, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CUTRELL, Wm.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
CUTS, Donald; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
CUTSHALL, Ken; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CUTSHAW, Clayton; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CUTSHAW, Delbert & Jean; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CUTSHAW, Howard & Juanita; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CUTT; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
CUTTEN, Ralph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CUTTEN, Ralph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CUTTER, Albert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CUTTER, George (Bob); A History of Champion; Vulcan
CUTTER, Janis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CUTTER, Wayne & Margie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CUTTI, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
CUTTING, Bruce Wayne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CUTTING, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CUTTING, Leroy; Our Foothills; Foothills
CUTTING, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
CUTTRISS, Sid; The Golden Years; Barrhead
CUTTS, George; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
CUYLER, Alonzo; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CUYLER, Alston; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CUYLER, Frances Olive; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
CWIHULA, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CWIHULA, Samuel & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
CWYK, Lois; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CWYK, Taras; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CYBENKO; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
CYBULSKI, Theodor & Irene; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
CYFRA Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
CYGAN, John & Mary; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
CYMBALIC; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CYMBALUK, Demetrius (Mike); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Elo; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Jodie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Mabel (MARTEL); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Marshall & Mabel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Marshall; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Miles A.; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Nick & Eunice; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Nick; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Peter & Vicky; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, Tracy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, William & Anne; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
CYMBALUK, William & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CYPLES, A.E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CYPLES, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
CYPLES, Ed; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
CYPRUS, Ottomar; 47; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYR, Alvina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CYR, Armand; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
CYR, Clarence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Cyr, Dalphine; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
CYR, Dave & Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CYR, Delphine (GUTTERUD); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CYR, Dick; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
CYR, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
CYR, H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CYR, H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CYR, Hector; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CYR, Henry; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
CYR, Henry; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
CYR, Irene (GORMAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
CYR, Irene (Gorman); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
CYR, Isidore; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CYR, L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
CYR, L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
CYR, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
CYR, Leland; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CYR, Lionel & Rita; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CYR, Maria; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYR, Melonisse; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYR, P.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
CYR, Paul; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
CYR, Rene & Grace; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
CYR, Victor; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
CYR, W; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYR, Weldon; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
CYR, Weldon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
CYR, Wilfred; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYR, Zilda; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRANKOWSKI, Paul; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CYRE FAMILY; 80,104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, "Tante Seraphie"; 155,157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Achille; 143,157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Aglaejier; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Aglaia; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Agnes; 158,159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Albert; 60,79,150,157,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Albert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CYRE, Alfred; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Alice; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Amede; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Antoinette (Sister); 157,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Antoinette; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Archie (Mrs); 359; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Archie; 155,157,162; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Arthemise; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Bernadette; 60,157,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Billy; 7,8; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Clifford; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CYRE, Delia; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Domina; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Dorilla; 79,157,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Eddie; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Edward (s/o Francois-Xavier); 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Eli; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Ella; 145,155,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Francis Xavier; 155,156,157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Fred; 155,189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, George; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, H; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Helen; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Henry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CYRE, Hilaire; 130,157,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Ida (d/o Paul); 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Ida; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Joe and Jennie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CYRE, Josephine; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Laisse; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Laura; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Lea; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Leaise (Larisse/Lease); 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Lena (Mrs); 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Lena; 157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Levine; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Louie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
CYRE, Louis (s/o Achille); 157,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Louis; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Louise; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Marcelle; 130; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Marie; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Millenese; 217,218; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Minise; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Nelson; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Oliver; 61,157,158,170; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Paul (Napoleon); 158,159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Paul; 97,109,110,168,170,296,352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Paul; 97; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Phillip; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Sarah; 7,60,155,157,277,305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Seraphie; 113,153,266; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Vic; 277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Victor; 4,7,155,156,157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Wilfred; 8,61,47; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, William; 7,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Willie; 304; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Xavier; 4,156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Zachery; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE, Zida; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRE; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
CYRIL, Michael; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CYRIL, Wasyl & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
CYRILE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
CYRILLA, Sister; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CYRPIS, Rev. O.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
CYRUL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
CYRYNOWSKI, Barbara Ann (Kuzminski); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CYRYNOWSKI, Zygmunt & Stanislawa; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CZABAN, Anthony & Nina; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
CZABAN, Anthony; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CZABAN, Joe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
CZABAN, Nick; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CZABAN, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CZABAN, Russel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CZABAN, Wasyl; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
CZAJKOWSKI, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CZAJKOWSKI, Michael; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
CZAJKOWSKI, Peter; An Era In Review; St. Paul
CZAJKOWSKI, Sam; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CZAJKOWSKI, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
CZAPSKI, Jan; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
CZECHOWSKI, Mr. & Mrs. Mike; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
CZEKANSKI, Pete; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
CZEKANSKI, Pete; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
CZELENSKI, Bernard; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CZELENSKI, Coreen Myron; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CZELENSKI, Peter; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
CZEREPANIAK, Fr. OSBM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZERNIAWSKI, Nick; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZIBERE, Brenda Lou; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CZIBERE, David Louis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CZIBERE, Nick & Sharon (Patterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CZIBERE, Nick Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CZIBERE, Nick; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
CZIBERE, Norman Dale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
CZOLOWSKA, Alexandra; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CZOLOWSKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZOLOWSKI, Mrs. (nee Kulczycki); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZOLOWSKI, Stefan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZOLOWSKI, Stefen; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
CZORNY, Wm.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
CZOWSKI, Stefan; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
CZTERNASTEK, Paul; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
CZUJ, Alexander; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
CZUJAK, Fr. John OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZUMER, William & Lena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
CZUPRYK, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
CZUPRYK, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
CZURYLO, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZWERDA, Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
CZWIL, Harry & Lena; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
CZWIL, William; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb