Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

DAASE, Adeline (Frohlich); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAASE, Deanne (Barton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAASE, Ehli (Gertz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAASE, Elsie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAASE, Emil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAASE, Emil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAASE, Lisa, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAASE, Mrs. Lottie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAASE, Oscar & Deanne (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAASE, Oscar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DABARALSKI, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DABARALSKI, Dan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DABARALSKI, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DABBELAIRE, Rosalie; 125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DABBS, Charles Henry; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DABBS, Henry & Cora; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DABBS, Howard & Linda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DABBS, Jim; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DABBS, Leonard & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DABBS, MerI & Thelma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DABELL; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DABELS, Bryan & Jean (Rosco); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DABELS, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DABELS, Frank; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DABELS, Judy (Haltiner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DABELS, Neil & Judy (Haltiner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DABELS, Pamela, Sharon. Rodney, Darcy, Lisa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DABELS, Paul Sr.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DABELS, Paul; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DABELS, Ted & Gloria (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DABELS, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DABITCH, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DAC, Zachary & Ewadokia; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DACENKO, Malt & Alexandra; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DACH, Ada; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DACH, Peter & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DACH, Stella; 119; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DACH, Tom & Tckla; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DACHUK, George & Virginia (TOURANGEAU); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DACIUK, Dmetro & Matrona; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DACIUK, Ivan; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
DACIUK, Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DACK, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DACK, David; Barnwell History; Taber
DACK, R. B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DACK, Vera; Barnwell History; Taber
DACYK, Bill and Mary; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
DACYK, Miss; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DACYK, Paul & Sadie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DACYK, Semen & Hanka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DACYSZYN, Paul & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DADENSKY, Joseph & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DADGE, Frank; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DADNY, Jake; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DADSON, Alf & Edie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DADSON, Edie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DADSON, Victor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAECHSEL, Rev. G. & Johanna; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DAELEY, Richard & Julia (Gue); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAELEY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DAFFE, George; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DAFFUM, Tom; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAFFURN, Thomas George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DAFFY, Archie & Betty; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
DAFFY, Archie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
DAFFY, Elmer & Ruth; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
DAFFY, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
DAFOE, Cecil & Jennie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DAFOE, Clarence; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DAFOE, Colin; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DAFOE, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DaFOE, George & Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Dafoe, George N.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAFOE, George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
DAFOE, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DAFOE, Gordon & Georgina; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DAFOE, Gordon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DaFOE, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DaFOE, Grant; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Dafoe, Hazel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAFOE, Joe; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
Dafoe, John C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DaFOE, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAFOE, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DAFOE, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
Dafoe, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAFOE, Mrs. Hazel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Dafoe, Mrs. Norman; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Dafoe, Norman; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAFOE, R. G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DaFOE, Sam; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Dafoe, Sam; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAFOE, Samuel Elliot; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Dafoe, Sarah; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Dafoe, Terrace; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAFOE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DAGEFORD; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
DAGENAIS, Berthe; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAGENAIS, Ernest; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAGENAIS, Helene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAGENAIS, Jeanne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAGENAIS, Maurice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAGENAIS, Rolande; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAGG, Ernest; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DAGG, Eva (Burrows); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAGG, Norman; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DAGG, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAGG, Thomas; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DAGG, Thomas; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DAGG; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
DAGGETT, E A; 37; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DAGGETT, E. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DAGGETT, Ernest A.; Through the Years; Foothills
DAGGETT, Ernest; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DAGGETT, Ernest; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAGGETT, Ernest; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DAGGETT, Jack; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
DAGGETT, Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAGHORN, Miss; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
DAGIL, S (Mrs); 10; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAGSGARD, Syver; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DAHL Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAHL, Abraham; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DAHL, Abraham; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Alan; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Albert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAHL, Alec; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Alfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Alfred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAHL, Alton; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DAHL, Anders J.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DAHL, Andy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAHL, Anton; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAHL, Anton; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAHL, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
DAHL, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Axel; Duchess and District; Newell
DAHL, Barry; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Ben; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAHL, Ben; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAHL, Ben; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAHL, Bernice Lillemo; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Bert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Chris & Mae; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Dahl, Chris, P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAHL, Chris; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DAHL, Chuck; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAHL, Clarence & H Jordis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Cliff; 14; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Clifford; 59,60; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Conrad; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAHL, Darrell & Roberta (White); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DAHL, Dianna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAHL, Edith; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Edna Lindstrom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Edward; Early Furrows; Provost
DAHL, Eileen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHL, Eileen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHL, Einer (Curly); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DAHL, Elmer; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAHL, Elmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Elmer; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAHL, Elmer; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAHL, Ernie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAHL, Evan; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Evelyn Uylett; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Even; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Ferdinand; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Gordon Abraham; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DAHL, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Grace & Glen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
DAHL, Guy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAHL, H.J.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DAHL, Hans; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DAHL, Hans; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Harry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Harry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAHL, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAHL, Hazel; 59; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Henry & Sarah; Duchess and District; Newell
DAHL, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Hjalmer; 59,60,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Ida Carlson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Ilah nee Miner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAHL, Irene Wilson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, J.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DAHL, James H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DAHL, John & Talina; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DAHL, John (Mrs); 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, John O; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, John Raymond; 59; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, John; 19,49,51,53,59,60; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DAHL, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DAHL, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAHL, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAHL, Joseph; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAHL, Judy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHL, Judy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHL, Julius; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Katherine; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAHL, Kenneth O.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DAHL, Kenneth; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DAHL, Kenneth; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DAHL, Knute; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAHL, Knute; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DAHL, Lars & Borghild; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Lars; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DAHL, Lennert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Linda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHL, Linda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHL, Lindis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DAHL, Lloyd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Magnus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAHL, Margaret Todd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Marilyn; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAHL, Martin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Martin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DAHL, Martin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAHL, Martin; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DAHL, Mathew; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAHL, Mathies; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAHL, Mervin; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DAHL, Mons; Beaver Tales; Beaver
DAHL, Morris; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DAHL, Mrs; 51; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Myrtle Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Myrtle; 59; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Nels K.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DAHL, Nels; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAHL, Norman & Deanna; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DAHL, Norris; 59,60,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Olav; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DAHL, Ole; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DAHL, Ole; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
DAHL, Ollie; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAHL, Opal; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAHL, Otto; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHL, Otto; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAHL, P; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAHL, Palmer; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DAHL, Pete (Mr & Mrs); 51,71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Pete; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Pete; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHL, Pete; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAHL, Peter (Pete); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAHL, Peter; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAHL, Ragna; 54; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Randy and Judy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
DAHL, Ray & Shirley (Johnston); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DAHL, Raymond; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Reuben (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Reuben; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Rev. Larry R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHL, Rev. Larry R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHL, Richard; 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Robb & Judy (Henke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHL, Rodney; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Rosalie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHL, Rosalie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHL, Roy; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DAHL, Rudolf; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DAHL, Rudolph & Meta; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAHL, Ruth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL, Sherry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHL, Sherry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHL, Shirley Salmon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Swen (Ernie); 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Swen; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, T; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAHL, Theodore; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHL, Thina; 64,66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL, Thomas; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAHL, Thora; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAHL, Victor; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DAHL, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAHL, Willie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHL; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DAHL; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DAHLBERG, Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAHLBERG, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHLBERG, Eric; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAHLBERG, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DAHLBERG, Gilbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAHLBERG, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
DAHLBERG, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHLBERG, Joyce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAHLBERG, Lola; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAHLDROP, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DAHLE Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DAHLEN, Arlene (ERICKSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAHLEN, Art & Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAHLEN, Daniel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAHLEN, Eric; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAHLEN, Hans; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAHLEN, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DAHLEN, Pastor A.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DAHLEN, Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAHLGRAN, Glen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DAHLGREN, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DAHLGREN, Andrew; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DAHLGREN, Andrew; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DAHLGREN, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DAHLGREN, Charlie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DAHLGREN, Edwin; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
DAHLGREN, Gene & Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHLGREN, Gene & Marion; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHLGREN, Gust; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DAHLGREN, Gustav & Sarah; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DAHLGREN, N.N.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DAHLGREN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHLIN, Axel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DAHLIN, Axel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DAHLIN, Charlie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAHLIN, Olf; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAHLMAN, O.S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DAHLQUIST, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAHLSTEDT, Anton; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAHLSTEDT, Dean & Sherry (Coughlan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Dianna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Dixie (Ratsoy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Glen & Lynn (Harvey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Howard; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAHLSTEDT, Janis (Buziak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAHLSTEDT, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Lester; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAHLSTEDT, Merle (Ewonus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Rebecca, Aaron, & Curtiss; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Roy & Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Willard & Jane (Campbell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAHLSTEDT, Willard; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAHLSTEDT; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
DAHLSTROM, Herman; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAHM, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAHM, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAHM, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DAHMAS, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAHMER Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAHMER, Carl; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAHMER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAHMS, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Alfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Alfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Chester; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAHMS, Ernest; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Herman Jr; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Herman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Irvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAHMS, Ivan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Louis; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAHMS, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Marjorie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAHMS, Raymond; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Russell; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Virgil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Will; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS, Will; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAHMS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAHN, B.C.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAIGLE, Alice (Sister Anastasia); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Archie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Armond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Cecile; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Charles; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Dianne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Eileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Eleanor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Elvina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Francis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Jeanette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Joe Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Joe; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAIGLE, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Johnny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Kay; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Kerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Marc; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Pamela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Phil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Philomena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Philomene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Roger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Roland; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Rosanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Sylvia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Therese; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE, Val Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGLE; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAIGNAULT, Dan & Hilda (Zuehlke); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAIGNEAU, Joseph & Antoinette; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DAIGNEAULT, A.P. (Ernie); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DAILEY, Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAILEY, Pat; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
DAILEY, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DAILEY, Thomas W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DAILY, Art & Charlotte; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAILY, Art & Jennie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAILY, Charlotte (Reid) Posey; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAILY, Dorothy; 72,173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAILY, Glen; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAILY, Lillian (Schlosser); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAILY, Lois; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAILY, M. B.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DAILY, Mae (PHILIPS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAILY, Mae (Philips); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAILY, Mae; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAILY, Marguerite; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DAILY, Mr; 238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAILY, Oren & Oleana; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAILY, Orval; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAILY, Orville (Mr & Mrs); 207; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAILY, Orville; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAILY, Pat; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DAINARD, Samuel & Leonora (Olsen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAINARD, Thomas; Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAINE, Henry & Stella; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DAINES, Bill (See Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAINES, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAINES; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DAINTY, William Herbert Freestron & Maude Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAIR, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DAIRDSON, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DAIS, Jocelyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAIS, John Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DAIS, Tyrena; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAKE, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DAKE, Richard & Grace; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DAKE, Richard & Grace; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DAKE, Ted & Jean; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAKE, Ted & Jean; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DAKE, Ted & Jean; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DAKIN, Alfred & Yvonne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Andrian; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAKIN, Andrian; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAKIN, Blanche; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Charles; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Edmond; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Frank & Ethel; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Garfield; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, George & Lea; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Henry; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Joseph & Lila; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Oscar & Olga; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Ray & Annette; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Roger & Josie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Ross; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, Walter & Pauline; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAKIN, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DAKOTA JIM; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DALBAK, Bernard; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DALBAK, Nick & Charlotte (Rasmussen); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DALBARD; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DALBERG, Ole; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DALBY, David; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DALBY, J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DALBY, Jule; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DALBY; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DALE, C. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DALE, Dan; Life and Legends; Foothills
DALE, David; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DALE, Emmet (Coon & Mary Edwards); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DALE, Evelyn; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DALE, Frank & Edna; Duchess and District; Newell
DALE, Fred; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DALE, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DALE, Harold; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
DALE, J.C. & Fannie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DALE, J.C.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DALE, Jack; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DALE, Laurence; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DALE, Lewis; Early Furrows; Provost
DALE, Mrs. (See Bakeries, Robert ADAMS); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DALE, Richard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DALE, Theodore; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DALE, Thomas; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DALEN, Alice; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DALEN, Eric; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DALEN, Harold; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DALEN, Jens; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DALEN, Martin & Clara; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DALEN, Norma (LYSENG); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DALES, Eddy Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DALES, Leslie Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DALES, Perry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DALEY, Alfred J.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DALEY, Aunt Josie; 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Beatrice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Charles; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Doc; 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Francis; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Frank; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Fredrick; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Gwen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DALEY, Gwen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DALEY, H.M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DALEY, Laura Irene; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Lewis Russel & Susan; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DALEY, Lewis Russell; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Mark; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DALEY, Miss; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Mr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DALEY, na Rose; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, R J (f/o R L); 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, R J (Mr & Mrs); 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DALEY, R L; 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Robert John (R. J.); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Ron & Elaine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DALEY, Ross; 21; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Ross; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Sam (Mr & Mrs; 176; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Sam; 78,119,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Sam; Battle River Country; Camrose
DALEY, Ted; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DALEY, Vince (Mr & Mrs); 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Vince; 26,88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALEY, Vince; Battle River Country; Camrose
DALEY; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DALEY-COLEMAN; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
D'ALFONZO, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DALGAARD, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DALGARD, Martin; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DALGARNO, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DALGARNO, James (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALGARNO, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALGARNO, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DALGARNO, William & Salina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DALGETTY; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DALGLEISH, Alexander; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DALGLEISH, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DALGLEISH, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DALGLEISH, Carson; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DALGLEISH, Rev.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DALGLEISH, Rev; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DALGLEISH, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DALGLEISH, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DALGLEISH, William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DALGLEISH; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DALGLIESH, Ed; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DALGYS, John & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DALHEIM, Kris and Mary; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DALHEIM, Mary Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DALHEIM, Mrs; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALHOUSIE; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DALK, John & Mary Rose (LaFLEUR); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DALKA, Ludvig; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DALKE, Emile & Lydia; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
DALKIN, Mary Jane; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DALLAIRE, Antoine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DALLAIRE, Barbara; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAIRE, Bruno; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DALLAIRE, Frank C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DALLAIRE, Frank T.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DALLAIRE, Frank X.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DALLAIRE, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAIRE, Gertrude; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DALLAIRE, Lillie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAIRE, Marguerite; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DALLAS, Bill & Darlene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DALLAS, Brad; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Cal; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Charles A. & Kizzie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DALLAS, Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Darlene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DALLAS, Darlene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DALLAS, Gail; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Jackie (Hawick); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Rev. W. L. S.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DALLAS, Reverend; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DALLAS, Rey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DALLAS, Rosalie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Sandy; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DALLAS, Shelley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALLAS, Thomas; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DALLAS, William & Genevieve; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DALLAS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
D'ALLEVA, James; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DALLIMORE; Through the Years; Red Deer
DALLMAN, Mrs.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DALMAN, Ernest Harold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DALMAN, G J; The Park Country; Red Deer
DALPHIN, Fred C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DALPHIN, W.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DALQUIST, A F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Anna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Chester; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Christine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Dalma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Dennis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Ellen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Gus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Hazel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Helma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Howard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DALQUIST, Norma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Peter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Wallace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALQUIST, Walter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DALQUIST; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DALRYMPLE, George M.; Early Furrows; Provost
DALRYMPLE, Ned; Early Furrows; Provost
DALRYMPLE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DALSHAUG, Art; Times to Remember; Acadia
DALSIN, Ed; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DALSIN, F.T.; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DALSIN, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DALSTO, Norman; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DALTON & CRAIG Families; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DALTON Gang; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DALTON, A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DALTON, Ada (Cowely); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALTON, Alice Fox; Botha Memories; Stettler
DALTON, Annie; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, Arline (Hulit); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DALTON, Charles; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DALTON, Dick; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DALTON, Edward (Ted); Botha Memories; Stettler
DALTON, Emma; 108,116,159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, Ernest B; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DALTON, F. C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
D'ALTON, Fr. Richard OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DALTON, Frank; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DALTON, G. Ernest; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DALTON, Gloria & Al; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DALTON, H.G; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DALTON, Harold & Olga (Obbagy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DALTON, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DALTON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DALTON, James Thomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DALTON, Joe; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, Joseph M.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DALTON, Joseph Ritson; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DALTON, Joseph; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
DALTON, Leslie; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DALTON, Lina; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, Lucy (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DALTON, M (Mrs); 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, Mathilda; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, Moise; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALTON, O.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DALTON, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DALTON, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DALTON, Raymond; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DALTON, Robert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DALTON, Sam; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DALTON, Vivvon Raymond; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DALTON, William & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
DALUEG, Bill & Ella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DALUEG, David & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DALUEG, Elmer & May; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DALUEG, Raymond & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DALUEG, Roman F; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DALY J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DALY, Bernice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALY, C.J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DALY, Captain; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DALY, Clarence; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DALY, Col. P. J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
DALY, Col. P.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DALY, Con; 56; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALY, Dan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALY, Dean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALY, Earl William 'Bill' & Gail; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DALY, Evelyn L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DALY, F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DALY, Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALY, Herbert; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DALY, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DALY, Jack; 96; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DALY, James; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DALY, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DALY, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DALY, Joyce; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALY, P.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DALY, Pete; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DALY, R A (Prof); 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DALY, Ross; 84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DALY, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DALY, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DALY, W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DALY, William; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DALY, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DALY; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DALZELL, Annie (CURRIE); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DALZELL, Findlay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALZELL, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DALZELL, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DALZELL, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DALZELL, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DALZELL, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DALZELL, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DALZELL, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DALZELL, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAMANT, Alan; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DAMANT, Alfred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAMANT, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAMANT, Percy; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DAMASKIE, Emil; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAMBERGER, Clifford & Marielle (Mary) (Lavigne); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAMBERGER, Cortez; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAMBERGER, Dale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAMBERGER, James (Jim); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAMBERGER, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAMBERGER, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DAMBERGER, Max & Besse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAMBERGER, Merle Koeller; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAMBERGER, Pat Williams; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAMBERGER, Ron; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAMBERGER, Shirley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAMBERGER, Sylvia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAMBOIS, Charles and Isabel; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DAMBOIS, Lambert and Antoinette; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DAMBRAU, Helen (Gushta); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DAMBROWSKY, Joyce (Venema); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAMBROWSKY, Larry Albert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAMBROWSKY, Walter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAMCHUK; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DAME, Bunny; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DAMEN, Adrian; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAMEN, Anne Stark; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAMEN, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAMEN, David; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAMEN, Hubert; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAMEN, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAMEN, John F.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAMEN, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAMEN, Johnny; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAMERON, Bud; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAMERY, Albert and Lillian; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DAMES, Audrey (Severtson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Bonnie (Moen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Brandi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Brenda-Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Carmen or Karmen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Cody; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Dana; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Danny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Darcy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Denver; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Dixie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Donna (Thompson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Duane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Dusty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Frank; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
DAMES, Franklin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Grant; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Hazel (Malinowski); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Ivan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, J.W.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
DAMES, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, James; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
DAMES, James; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DAMES, Jane Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Jennifer Jewel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Jimmy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Joanne (Lalor); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Kay (Hayes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Kyle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Maria (Robinson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Marilyn (Lewis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Mark; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Shannon (Stickland); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Shirley (Dial); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Snowdon A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Snowdon Adam; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Stacey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES, Wyatt; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMES; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMGAARD, Sven & Luise; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DAMGAARD, T; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAMIANUS, Joseph (Bishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
D'AMICO, Carlos Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
Damm, Chris; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAMMANN, Daniel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN, Deborah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN, Dixie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN, Marie (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN, Peter, Diane (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMMANN; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DAMON, Charles & Mabel (Harrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAMPHOUSE, Louis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAMRON, Arthur E.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAMRON, Calrence; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAMRON, Dick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAMRON, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAMRON, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAMRON, N.T.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAMRON, W.W.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAMS, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAMSGARD, Chris; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DAMSGARD, Joe; Duchess and District; Newell
DANA, Dave; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DANA, Gene; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DANA, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DANA, Margaret; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DANAHER, M.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DANALLANKO; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DANARD, E. L.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
DANARD, Fred; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DANARD, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
DANATELLI, Chelsea & Courtney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DANATELLI, Rob & Sherry (Druar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DANBERGER, A.J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DANBERGER, Ludwig; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DANBERRIE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
DANBROOK, Melvin & Wava (Brown); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANCAUSE, Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANCAUSE, Gilles & Leslie (Dudenhoeffer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DANCE, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DANCE, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DANCE, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DANCEY Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DANCEY, Bruce; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DANCEY, Byron; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DANCEY, Jim; Early Furrows; Provost
DANCEY, Ross; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DANCHUK Family; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
DANCHUK, Lladyk; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DANCHUK, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DANCOISE, Mr. and Mrs. Alphonse; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DANCY, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DANCZUK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DAND, Alan; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DAND, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DANDELL, Carl & Wilhelmina; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DANDELL, Eric; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DANDENEAU, Alexie & Adele; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Barbara; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Bob; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Jean; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Joe Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Paul; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Sandra; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAU, Yvonne; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDENEAUS, Adelard & Cora (MACKAY); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DANDERFER, Jim & Rhonda (See Elevator Saga UGG); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DANDO, Frances; Through the Years; Red Deer
DANDO, Rupert; Through the Years; Red Deer
D'ANDREA, Michael; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
D'ANDREA, Nicola & Carmena (Viginillo); Wagons to Wings; Warner
D'ANDRES, Violet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANE, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DANE, John B.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DANE, Ken & Anne; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DANE, Kenneth & Anne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DANE, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DANELESKO, George; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DANELIUK, Carl; Looking Back; Edmonton
DANELOVICH, Johanna & Peter; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DANELOVICH, Peter & Anne (CHONKO); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DANFOLTH, Roberta; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DANFORTH, Albert & Hazel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANFORTH, Albro B.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DANFORTH, Albro Banvard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DANFORTH, Emma; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DANFORTH, Everett; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DANFORTH, Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DANFORTH, June Mills; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DANFORTH, Owen S; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DANFORTH, Owen; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DANFORTH, Robert C. (Bob) & Avis; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DANFORTH, Robert Carlyle; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DANFORTH, Robert; Hills of Home; Warner
DANFORTH, S. H; Remember When; Kneehill
DANGERFIELD, Alfred & Dorothy (Waddell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANGERFIELD, Bruce & Kathy (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANGERFIELD, Fred; Hills of Home; Warner
DANGERFIELD, G. A. (Alfred); Hills of Home; Warner
DANGERFIELD, James Andrew; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DANGERFIELD, James Andrew; Hills of Home; Warner
DANGERFIELD, James Andrew; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DANGERFIELD, Norman (Darbo); Hills of Home; Warner
DANGERFIELD, Robert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANGERFIELD, Verna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANHAUER, Carl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DANICK, Jerry; Barnwell History; Taber
DANIEL, Alex; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DANIEL, Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DANIEL, Charles & Helen; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DANIEL, Charles; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIEL, E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DANIEL, I J; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIEL, John James; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DANIEL, lan & Gwen.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DANIEL, lan & Gwen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DANIEL, Maurice; The Bend; Lethbridge
DANIEL, Special Constable; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DANIEL, W (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
DANIEL, W D (Bill); Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DANIEL, W H (Bill); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELLS, Bruce; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DANIELS (DAGNEAUX); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DANIELS, Alex & Josephine; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DANIELS, Bruce & Margaret; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANIELS, C.R.; Barnwell History; Taber
DANIELS, Cecil & Dorothy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANIELS, Charles; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
DANIELS, Charlie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DANIELS, Chas (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELS, Chas (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELS, Dan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DANIELS, Darryl & Dorothy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANIELS, Dave & Luther; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DANIELS, Dolena (S. McLEOD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DANIELS, Francis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DANIELS, Fred W. & Bobbie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANIELS, Freddie & Ida; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANIELS, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DANIELS, H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DANIELS, Helen Keeley; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELS, Irene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DANIELS, Isadore; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DANIELS, Jim; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DANIELS, John; 183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DANIELS, L (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DANIELS, Lois; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DANIELS, Louis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DANIELS, Luther; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DANIELS, Morgan; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DANIELS, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DANIELS, Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DANIELS, Nellie (Mrs); 259; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DANIELS, Norman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELS, Ray; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DANIELS, Reverend; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELS, Ross & Roberta; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DANIELS, Wm (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELS, Wm H (Bill); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DANIELS, Wm.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DANIELS; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DANIELSON, Albert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DANIELSON, Alma; 33,164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Andrew; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DANIELSON, Anna; 31,33,160,162,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Astrid; 33,161,164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Augusta (Clarkson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DANIELSON, Barbara; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Ben; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DANIELSON, Bernth; Hills of Home; Warner
DANIELSON, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DANIELSON, Christina; 33,160,162,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Dan; Hills of Home; Warner
DANIELSON, Danie;; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DANIELSON, David; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Dayton; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DANIELSON, Ed; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DANIELSON, Edith; 33,61,165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Ella; 33,161,164,165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Emil; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DANIELSON, Eunice; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Frank; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DANIELSON, Gustave & Albertina; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DANIELSON, Hans (Jr); 33,161,162,163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Hans; 4,8,31,32,86,127,160,161,277,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Hans; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DANIELSON, Harvey; 29,163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Inez; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Jack & Georgina; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DANIELSON, Jacob; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DANIELSON, Jeppa; 33,85,162,164,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Jeppa; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DANIELSON, John & Mary; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DANIELSON, Jonas; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DANIELSON, Jonas; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DANIELSON, Judy; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Kate; 33,307; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Katherine (Mrs); 274; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Lavina; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Lennia; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Loretta (Thompson).; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DANIELSON, Lynda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DANIELSON, Mehala Teneale; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Mildred; 33,86,161,164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Mrs. Sr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DANIELSON, Neilson; 127; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Nels; 33,161,162,163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Nora (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANIELSON, Ola; 33,163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Ole; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Rachel; 33,165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Ruth; 13,33,160,162,163,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Shirley; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON, Velma; 33,161,164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSON; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DANIELSSON, K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DANILAK & JOBER; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DANILAK, George & Anna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DANILAK, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DANILAK, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
Dankar, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DANKO, Dmytro; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
DANKO, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
DANKOWICH, Katie Anne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DANKWERTH, Fred; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DANKWERTH, Henry; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DANKWERTH, William; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DANN, Benjamin & Ruth (Clark); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DANN, Joseph; Remember When; Kneehill
DANN, Mark; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DANN, Reginald & Violet; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DANN, Robert & Nan; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
Dann, Sgt.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DANN, Sydney Herbert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DANN, Walter & Mary (Berg); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DANN; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DANN; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DANNATT, Fred & Gardie (Johnson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DANNATT, Russell & Rose (Dies); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DANSER, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DANSER, Alvin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DANSER, Bud; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DANSER, Dale; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DANSER, Harold & Eileen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DANSEREAU, Albert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DANSEREAU, Armand; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DANSEREAU, Edwidge; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DANSEREAU, Leopold; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DANSEREAU, Napoleon; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DANSKIN, James; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DANSKIN, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DANSKIN, Jim; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DANSSON, S.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DANSSON, S; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DANT, Noel; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DANTZER, Mayor V.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DANTZER, Vince; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DANYLAK, AnnaSee Ferleyko; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DANYLIUK, Kost & Pearl; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DANYLKO, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DANYLOWICH, Dymetro & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DANYLUK, Alex & Eleanor; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DANYLUK, Alex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Alice (RICHES); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Anne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Borys & Aline; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
DANYLUK, David; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DANYLUK, Delores (HARRISON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Dennis & Gloria (McCoy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DANYLUK, Dmetro & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DANYLUK, George & Nancy; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DANYLUK, John; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DANYLUK, M.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DANYLUK, Margaret (POLASEK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Mary (BUSCH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Nykola (Nick); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DANYLUK, Paul & Lena (PLASNIK); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DANYLUK, Pentely & Martha; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DANYLUK, Peter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DANYLUK, Sam & Justina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DANYLUK, Steve; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DANYLUK, Wm.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DAPPING, Emily (Robison) (Pelion); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DARAGO, Bill; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DARAGO, William; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
DARAGO, Win Jr; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DARAGO, Zolton; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DARBLAY, Pete; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DARBY, Ralph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DARBY, William; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DARBY; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DARBYSHIRE, Christie; 92; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DARBYSHIRE, E; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DARBYSHIRE, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DARBYSHIRE, James; 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DARBYSHIRE, Jim; 92; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DARBYSON, Janice (Rogers); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DARCANGELO, Cherie; 132; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DARCH, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
D'ARCY, Gordon (son) & Bell (mother); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DARCY, James; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
D'ARCY, Jim, Dick; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
D'ARCY, Thomas; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DARCY, Tom; Remember When; Kneehill
D'ARCY, William A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DARDA, Ann; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DARDA, Ion & Marita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DARDA, Vasile & Gafita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DARDIS, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Bill (Billy); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Deanna; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Ed; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Jim (Jimmy); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Joyce; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, June; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Pearl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS, Thelma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARDIS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARE, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DARE, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DARGATZ, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DARGATZ, Stan; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DARGETZ, Emily; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DARGIC; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DARGIE, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DARGIE, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DARGIE, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DARGIE, William Sparks; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DARGIE, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DARGIS, Abe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DARGIS, Albert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DARGIS, Alexis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DARGIS, Philomene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DARGIS, Rev. Père; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DARICHUK, Annie; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DARICHUK, Nick; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DARICHUK, Tom; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DARIDON, Fr. Andre OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DARIMONT, Joseph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DARIMONT, Tony; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DARINE, Sister; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DARKE, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DARLING, Adam; Our Foothills; Foothills
DARLING, Allan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DARLING, Clarence & Betty (Hunt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DARLING, Clarence; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DARLING, Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DARLING, George (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DARLING, George M.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DARLING, H (Commissioner RCMP); 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DARLING, Harry; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DARLING, Herb; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DARLING, Ivan; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DARLING, Jack; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DARLING, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DARLING, N; 81,82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DARLING, Norman (Mr & Mrs); 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DARLING, Norman; 102; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DARLING, Orril; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DARLING, Sylvester; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DARLING, Thomas & Martha; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
DARLING, Valeria (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARLING, Valeria; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DARLING, William; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DARLING; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DARLINGTON Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DARLINGTON, Will; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DARLOW, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DARNALL, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DARNALL, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DARNALL, Ross; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DARNALL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DARNELL, Alfred "Felix; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DARNELL, Claude; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DARNELL, Herbert A "Pete".; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DARNELL, LeRoy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DARNELL, Margaret (Moore); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DARNELL, Paul; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DARNELL, Paul; Still God's Country; Stettler
DARNER; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DARNLEY, Tom; Barnwell History; Taber
DARNTON, Freddy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DARR, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DARR, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DARR, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DARR, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DARR, Jimmy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DARR, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DARRAGH, Cecil; 300; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DARRAGH, Jame; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DARRAGH, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DARRAH, Bob & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DARRAH, Mr; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DARRAH, Robert J.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DARRAH, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
DARRIGAN, Jacques; Our Foothills; Foothills
DARROCH, David; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DARROCH, Elizabeth; 188; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DARROCH, John & Edna; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DARROCH, John; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DARROW, Agnes Coulter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DARROW, Leo; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DART, Ernie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DART, Guy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DART, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DART, Rose; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DART, Steve Sr; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DART; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DART; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DART; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
D'ARTIGUE, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DARTIQUE, John; Dog Pound; Mountain View
DARTT FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DARTT, H; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DARUD, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DARUD, Halvor; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DARUD, Ivan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DARUD, Ole & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DARUDA, Bill & Anne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DARWICH, Charlie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
DARWIN, Darcell & Dalton (Dewey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DARWISH, Alex; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DARWISH, Jim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DARY, George & Violet; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DARY, Jack, Sylvia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DARY, John & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DARY, Ken & Ruth (Rawcliffe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DASCALO, John & Louie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DASCALO, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DASCALO, L; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DASCHUK, John; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DASHCAVICH, Terry; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DASHEVSKY, Jake; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DASHKEWICH, Iwan; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DASHWOOD, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DASKO, John & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DATEMA, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DATEMA, Richard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAU, Bill & Pat; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAU, Bill & Pat; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAU, Eva (KING); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAU, Eva (King); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAU, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAU, Marjorie (TICKNOR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAU, Marjorie (Ticknor); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAU, Max; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAU, Raymond & Margaret (MESTON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAU, Raymond & Margaret (Meston); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAUB, Alvin & Helen; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAUB, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAUB, Peter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAUBE, Joe; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DAUBERT, John Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DAUBERT, Kenneth; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAUBERT, Victor; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DAUGHERTY; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DAUGHTERY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAUGULIS, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAUL, David Alexander; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAULSTROM, Adolph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAUNAIS, Eva; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DAUPHIN, Father; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DAUPHIN, Fr. Louis OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DAUPHINAIS, Marguerite; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DAUPHINEE, Art; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAUPHINEE, Arthur; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAVE (b/o Mrs Raymond Bell); 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DAVE WADE & CO; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVENPORT, Amy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAVENPORT, Elmer; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVENPORT, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVENPORT, Marian; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVENPORT, Mr & Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAVENPORT, Rock & Floyd; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVENPORT, Susan E. L.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVENPORT, Thomas E; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAVENPORT, William; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAVENPORT; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DAVEY Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVEY Story; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DAVEY, Arthur; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAVEY, Doreen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVEY, Doreen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVEY, Dr. Lloyd; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DAVEY, E. J. C.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DAVEY, Fred (See Hotels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAVEY, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAVEY, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DAVEY, Gordon & Gladys; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVEY, Jean (Kenney); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVEY, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DAVEY, Les & Clara; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DAVEY, Les; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
DAVEY, Leslie John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVEY, Michael & Judy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DAVEY, Mike; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DAVEY, Peter; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DAVEY, Ray (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVEY, Ray (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVEY, Richard; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVEY, Tam; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAVEY, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVEY, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVEY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVICK, Jorgen & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DAVICK, Martin; Beaver Tales; Beaver
DAVICK, P.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DAVICK, Peder; Beaver Tales; Beaver
DAVID Family; Duchess and District; Newell
DAVID, Butch; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Camille; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DAVID, Charles; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DAVID, F A P; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DAVID, Frank & Grace; Duchess and District; Newell
DAVID, Frank & Grace; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DAVID, Gazen; Remember When; Kneehill
DAVID, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVID, Larry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Les; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Lorraine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Mary Jane; 105; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAVID, Pearl (Magas); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DAVID, Percy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DAVID, Percy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAVID, Peter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Ronald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVID, Sebastian; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVID, Thomas; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVID, Wilbur & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAVIDGE, A; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIDGE, Alex; 303; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIDGE, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIDGE, Rev. E; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DAVIDGE; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAVIDIUK, Anita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Anne Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Cecile; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Jack & Lena; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAVIDIUK, John & Fedora; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAVIDIUK, John Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, John Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Leon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAVIDIUK, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Nick (Cookie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDIUK, William & Olga; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DAVIDSON & MCLOED; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DAVIDSON (Principal); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIDSON Family; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DAVIDSON Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
DAVIDSON, (Slim) Arthur; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, A J; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
DAVIDSON, A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIDSON, A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, A.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAVIDSON, A.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIDSON, Abraham; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, Alan Peter; 233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Alan; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Alec; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Alf; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
DAVIDSON, Alice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Allen & Marilyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Alvin; 68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Andre; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DAVIDSON, Andrew & Phoebe; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DAVIDSON, Arnold & Mabel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, Axil; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAVIDSON, Barry A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIDSON, Bert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Bill & Lavina (Whittaker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DAVIDSON, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIDSON, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAVIDSON, Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Bill; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVIDSON, Bill; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DAVIDSON, Bob & Florence; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DAVIDSON, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, Burton; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, C A; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIDSON, Caitlin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Charles & Eleanor; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAVIDSON, Charles & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DAVIDSON, Charles N. (Bud); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDSON, Charlie; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
DAVIDSON, Charlie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAVIDSON, Claude; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Clifford & Kelly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Clifford; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Colonel; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
DAVIDSON, Cy; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIDSON, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DAVIDSON, Dahl & Barbara (Shields); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAVIDSON, Davey; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, David & Agnes; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAVIDSON, David; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIDSON, David; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DAVIDSON, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIDSON, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Dion Oscar; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DAVIDSON, Don & Lila; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DAVIDSON, Don & Lila; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DAVIDSON, Donovan; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIDSON, Doug; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Dr. G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, Earl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Earl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Edward; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DAVIDSON, Edwin & Audrey; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DAVIDSON, Edwin; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Eleanor (Nylund); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIDSON, Ellef; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DAVIDSON, Emmet & Katie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DAVIDSON, Ernest; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIDSON, F.R.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DAVIDSON, Flossle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Frank; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Geoffrey; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, George E.; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DAVIDSON, George E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, George; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
DAVIDSON, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DAVIDSON, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVIDSON, Gerald; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Gladys (GRUNDBERG); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DAVIDSON, Gladys; Barnwell History; Taber
DAVIDSON, Grace; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
DAVIDSON, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Harris; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Harris; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Harris; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Harry, Janie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Henry & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DAVIDSON, Hugh; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, Ida; Barnwell History; Taber
DAVIDSON, J. W. & Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIDSON, Jack & Gloria; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIDSON, Jack; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DAVIDSON, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Jacqueline; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, James "Jim" & Mary (Moir); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DAVIDSON, James & Jenny; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAVIDSON, James P.; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, James W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Janice Dyck; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIDSON, Jean (Fowler); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DAVIDSON, Jessica; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Jim & Mae (JONES); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Jim & Mae (Jones); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Jim; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Jim; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Joan (Handford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Joanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIDSON, John & Barbara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, John & Judy (Krieger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, John & Lynell (Fulton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DAVIDSON, John 'Jack'; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, John McD. & Julia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DAVIDSON, John McD.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DAVIDSON, John; Barnwell History; Taber
DAVIDSON, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Johnathen & Esther; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIDSON, Joseph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Karen Knight; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DAVIDSON, Kelley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Ken; Duchess and District; Newell
DAVIDSON, Ken; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Lawrence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DAVIDSON, Lee & Ralph; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DAVIDSON, Len; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIDSON, Loreen (Geddes); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Lorna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDSON, Lorne; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Lyle; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, M. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, M. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DAVIDSON, M.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, Marguerite; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Marion; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Marjorie (GRIBLIN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Marjorie (Griblin); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Marjorie; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Martin; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DAVIDSON, Max & Gladys (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIDSON, Max; Barnwell History; Taber
DAVIDSON, Mitch & Vicki; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, Mitch; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, Molly; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Mr.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DAVIDSON, Mrs Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, Mrs. Rosa; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIDSON, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, Murray; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIDSON, Myron; 66,301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Nick Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAVIDSON, Norman I. (Buzz); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDSON, Ollie (Hawkey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Ollie (Hawkey); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Ora; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Phyllis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVIDSON, Principal; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, R.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, R.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, Randy; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIDSON, Renita; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Rev. D.D; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Rev. H.R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIDSON, Robert & Avis (Lillie, McNab, Ryan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAVIDSON, Robert; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIDSON, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Rodne; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DAVIDSON, Ron; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIDSON, Rooney (Lee); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDSON, Roy & Irene; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
DAVIDSON, Roy; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DAVIDSON, S. Franklin & Shirley (LEONHARDT); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, S. Franklin & Shirley (Leonhardt); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, S. H.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, S.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DAVIDSON, S.H.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Shane; 71; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, Stan; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Stan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIDSON, Stanley; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Stanley; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Stoney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, Susan; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, T.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Thomas & Isobel; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVIDSON, Thomas S.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Thomas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAVIDSON, Tim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIDSON, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIDSON, Tom; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAVIDSON, Tosh; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIDSON, Violet; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIDSON, W. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIDSON, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Walter (W. G.); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIDSON, Willard & Gladys (CRAWFORD); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Willard & Gladys (Crawford); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, William (Bill); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIDSON, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIDSON, William; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DAVIDSON, Williard; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIDSON, Willie; Looking Back; Edmonton
DAVIDSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVIDSON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DAVIDSON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIDSON; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
DAVIDSON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIDSON; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DAVIDSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DAVIDUCK, Dora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUCK, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUCK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUCK, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUCK, Irmgard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUCK, Linda (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIDUIK, Jacob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUIK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUIK, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIDUIK, Petro; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAVIE, A. (Jr.); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DAVIE, A. (Sr.); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DAVIE, Andy & Verna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DAVIE, Betsy; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
DAVIE, Norman & Doris; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DAVIE; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DAVIES, A.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, A.B.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DAVIES, Alf; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIES, Arthur George & Elma Electa; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Arthur George & Elma Electa; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Arthur Kenneth & Marion Illa; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Arthur Kenneth & Marion Illa; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Arthur William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DAVIES, Arthur; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DAVIES, Aubrey (Jack) and Agnes; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DAVIES, Bessie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Betty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIES, Bill & Bonnie (Varrin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Bill; 269,270; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Bill; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DAVIES, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAVIES, Bob & Nellie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DAVIES, Bob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVIES, Clara (Pollock); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIES, Clifford; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Connie (FOX); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Connie (Fox); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Connop; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Corad & Nellie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DAVIES, D D (Mrs); 140; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAVIES, D.P.; Duchess and District; Newell
DAVIES, D; 145,286; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Daniel & Alma (Eagleson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DAVIES, Daniel; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DAVIES, Dave; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Dave; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIES, David & Eva; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, David (Dai); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DAVIES, David R; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, David; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Donald; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Donald; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Douglas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DAVIES, Dr. C. A.; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIES, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVIES, E.H.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIES, E; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Ed; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DAVIES, Edward Charles; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Emlyn; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Eunice; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Evan Thomas & Lucy (Hutchinson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Evan; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Evan; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIES, Family; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Fire Chief; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIES, Frank; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAVIES, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIES, Fred; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DAVIES, G.L; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIES, George & Dorothy (Behrens); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, George L.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIES, George Leonard; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, George Leonard; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
DAVIES, Glyn; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Glynn & Eileen; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DAVIES, Gomer; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Gordon Ivan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIES, Grace; 269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Griffith; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIES, Griffith; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Griffith; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Harold; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
DAVIES, Harvey; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DAVIES, Henry R.J.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DAVIES, Hiram; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Howard; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DAVIES, Hugh F.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Hugh F.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIES, Ivan & Delsa; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DAVIES, Ivan; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAVIES, J G; 105; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, J. W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DAVIES, Jack & Linda (Eklund); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Jack; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DAVIES, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DAVIES, Jack; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DAVIES, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAVIES, James Fredrick (Jim); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIES, James J; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVIES, James Trevor & Lillian; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DAVIES, Janet; Barnwell History; Taber
DAVIES, Jene & Donna; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DAVIES, Jim; 268,269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Joanna (GIBBENS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DAVIES, John B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIES, John Victor & Annie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DAVIES, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAVIES, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIES, John; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Josh (Horseman); The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Joshua & Maud; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Joshua & Susan; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Judy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Ken & Mabel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DAVIES, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVIES, Leona (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DAVIES, Levi; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Levi; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIES, Lloyd; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAVIES, Lloyd; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Lloyd; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAVIES, Lora (Mcllwraith); The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Lorenzo S.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DAVIES, Lorenzo; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DAVIES, Mabelle; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Mabelle; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAVIES, Marguerite; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIES, Marie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Marie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DAVIES, Marion; 269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Mayor Arthur; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DAVIES, Melvin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DAVIES, Millwin; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DAVIES, Mr. A.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAVIES, Mrs. E.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAVIES, Mrs. Jane; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Norman; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Owen G.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Owen G.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIES, Percy G.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DAVIES, Percy Griffith; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DAVIES, Pete; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIES, Peter & Lilo; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Peter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIES, Phil Thomas; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Pop; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIES, R. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DAVIES, R.L. 'Rande'; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DAVIES, R.T.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DAVIES, Rees; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIES, Richard; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAVIES, Rick & Heather; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DAVIES, Robert; Our Foothills; Foothills
DAVIES, Robert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DAVIES, Robert; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DAVIES, Roberta; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIES, Rose "Leonard"; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DAVIES, Ruth; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DAVIES, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVIES, Sam; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIES, Samuel; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
DAVIES, Samuel; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIES, Shelley; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIES, Shirley (KERR); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DAVIES, Stanley J.; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
DAVIES, T.W.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DAVIES, Tal; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Thomas Ivan; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DAVIES, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DAVIES, Thomas; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DAVIES, Thomas; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, Tom & Florence; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DAVIES, Tom; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES, Tom; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DAVIES, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIES, Violet (Mcllwraith); The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIES, W.H.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
DAVIES, W.H.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DAVIES, W.H.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
DAVIES, William & Daisy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DAVIES, William G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIES, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAVIES, Wm.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAVIES, Wm.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIES, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAVIES, Wynn (Family); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DAVIES; 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIES; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DAVIES; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIES; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DAVIES; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
DAVIGNON, Alvin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DAVIGNON, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DAVIGNON, Mr. & Mrs. Roy; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
DAVIN, N.F.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DAVIS History; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DAVIS, "Twelve Foot"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DAVIS, A. A. E. (Ed); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAVIS, Ada; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Adolphus C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Agnes (Miss); 88; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Al; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DAVIS, Alexander 'Sandy'; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
DAVIS, Alfred A.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Alfred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Allie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAVIS, Alvah Oscar & Bernice (Fowler); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIS, Alvah; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAVIS, Archie R.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Art; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAVIS, Arthur & Elsie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAVIS, Arthur R.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Arthur; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DAVIS, Bella Tait; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIS, Bert; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DAVIS, Bert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DAVIS, Bess; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Betty; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIS, Bill; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DAVIS, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIS, Blanche (BRONG); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIS, Bob & Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIS, Bouquet; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVIS, Brenda (Smyth); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIS, Brenda, Tammy, Timothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, Brice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, Brice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, Bruce; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIS, C. B; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DAVIS, C. M.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DAVIS, C.A.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIS, Captain; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAVIS, Captain; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIS, Cass; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAVIS, Charles E.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIS, Charles; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIS, Charlie & Gwen; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
DAVIS, Chester; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DAVIS, Chester; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Chuck; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAVIS, Cindy (Bielert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, Clarence; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAVIS, Cliff; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIS, Clifford; 120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DAVIS, D. W; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Dan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIS, Dan; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAVIS, Dan; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVIS, Daniel; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, David J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVIS, David; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DAVIS, Delbert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DAVIS, Della & Stan; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAVIS, Delma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Die (Mr & Mrs); 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Dolphus (Giroux); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
DAVIS, Don & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAVIS, Don; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIS, Donald & Margaret; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIS, Donald Watson; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DAVIS, Donald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAVIS, Doug; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVIS, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DAVIS, E.C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DAVIS, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAVIS, Ed; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Edgar John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVIS, Edgerton; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAVIS, Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIS, Edna; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Edwin; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Eileen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Ella; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DAVIS, Elmer; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DAVIS, Eric; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DAVIS, Erle & Hazel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAVIS, Evelyn (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, Everett; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, Everett; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, Evva; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DAVIS, Florence; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Frances (Mrs Klein); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, Francis & Matte; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DAVIS, Frank & Katie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Frank (Mrs); 142; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAVIS, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAVIS, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAVIS, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DAVIS, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DAVIS, Fred & Dan; Our Foothills; Foothills
DAVIS, Fred & Laura; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Fred; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DAVIS, Fred; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAVIS, Free trader; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DAVIS, G. R; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DAVIS, G.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Gene & Shirley; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIS, Gene (Giroux); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
DAVIS, Gene; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, George & Nancy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, George (Trotsky); The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAVIS, George W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIS, George; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAVIS, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVIS, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DAVIS, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, George; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DAVIS, George; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DAVIS, George; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DAVIS, George; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DAVIS, GeorgeCourtney; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Geroge F.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DAVIS, Gordon; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAVIS, Gordon; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DAVIS, Gordon; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DAVIS, Grace; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DAVIS, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DAVIS, H.F; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DAVIS, H.J.; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAVIS, H; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Harry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAVIS, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Hattie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DAVIS, Henry E.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIS, Henry Edgar & John Thomas; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DAVIS, Henry Fuller; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DAVIS, Henry; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DAVIS, Henry; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DAVIS, Isaac & Paley; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DAVIS, Isabel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIS, Isobel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DAVIS, J. Irwin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, J. Irwin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, J. K; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, J. W; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DAVIS, J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, J.A. Sr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Jack; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVIS, James & Dorothy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIS, James & Frances; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DAVIS, James & Sharon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, JamesW; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAVIS, Jas. A. 'Day'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Jeanne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Jeff & Beth (GLENN); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DAVIS, Jeff; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Jeff; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DAVIS, Jess; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAVIS, Jesse; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIS, Jim; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAVIS, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DAVIS, Joe (Mrs); Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIS, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DAVIS, John & Herbert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAVIS, John & Lena; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIS, John & Norah; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DAVIS, John E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAVIS, John James; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAVIS, John Rogers; The Bend; Lethbridge
DAVIS, John Thomas; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DAVIS, John; 86,141; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, John; Duchess and District; Newell
DAVIS, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DAVIS, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAVIS, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIS, Joyce; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAVIS, Keith & Ardis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAVIS, Ken & Donna (White) (Barbas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, Laura; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, Laura; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Laverne & Mac; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DAVIS, Len; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DAVIS, Len; Life and Legends; Foothills
DAVIS, Leonard; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Les; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DAVIS, Leslie & Louise; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIS, Lillian; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAVIS, Lois; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, Lois; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Lois; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIS, Lorne; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, Louisa M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Mabel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIS, Mabel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Major G.F.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAVIS, Manley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIS, Mansell; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DAVIS, Margaret; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIS, Margaret; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DAVIS, Marie & Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DAVIS, Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIS, Marshall & Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Marshall; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Martin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DAVIS, Martin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVIS, Mary Gerlach; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIS, Mary; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Mason; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAVIS, Maxine; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, Maynard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DAVIS, Melissa (Morphy); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, Melissa (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVIS, Miss; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DAVIS, Morris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIS, Mr & Mrs; 86,88,89,90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Mr. & Walter; Life and Legends; Foothills
DAVIS, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DAVIS, Mr.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DAVIS, Mr; 142; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAVIS, Mr; 86,92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Mrs. Maude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVIS, Mrs. Orville; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DAVIS, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVIS, Murray (Mary); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAVIS, Myron; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DAVIS, Naomi; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Olive; 120; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DAVIS, Ora (Hornsby); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIS, Orville & Bessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAVIS, Pam; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAVIS, R; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Ralph & Gail; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DAVIS, Ralph; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Ray; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Rebecca; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Reta (Dubie); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAVIS, Richard; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DAVIS, Rider; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Ronald J.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DAVIS, Roy; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DAVIS, Roy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Ruby (McBride); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIS, S E; 146; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, S. L.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVIS, S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DAVIS, S; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Sam; Our Foothills; Foothills
DAVIS, Sam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAVIS, Samuel (Mr & Mrs); 88; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Samuel F; 85; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS, Samuel; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DAVIS, Sandy; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DAVIS, Scott & Anne; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DAVIS, Sharon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, Sidney; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DAVIS, Stan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIS, Stan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Sturges & Roberta (Todd); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DAVIS, T; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Thomas Morgan; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DAVIS, Thomas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DAVIS, Thomas; KIK Country; Rockyview
DAVIS, Tom E.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DAVIS, Tom; 274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Trapper; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAVIS, Twelve Foot; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVIS, 'Twelve Foot'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAVIS, Twelve Foot; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DAVIS, TwelveFoot; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
DAVIS, Verna (Mrs Ness); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAVIS, Verna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAVIS, Viola; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DAVIS, W J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVIS, W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
DAVIS, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAVIS, W.C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DAVIS, W.F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVIS, W.T. (Bud); Tales and Trails; Foothills
DAVIS, Walter and Jesse; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAVIS, Wayne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Wayne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAVIS, Wayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAVIS, Wendell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DAVIS, Will; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVIS, Will; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
DAVIS, William Campbell; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVIS, William J. & Anna; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DAVIS, William J; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DAVIS, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DAVIS, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DAVIS, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DAVIS, William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DAVIS, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
DAVIS, Wilma Martins; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAVIS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVIS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DAVIS; 179,180; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAVIS; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DAVIS; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAVIS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVIS; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
DAVIS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DAVIS; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAVIS; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
DAVIS; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAVIS; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAVIS; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAVISON, Albert & Susanne; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DAVISON, Andrew; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVISON, Arthur; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAVISON, Brian; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DAVISON, Clem; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAVISON, Edith; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
DAVISON, Edwin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAVISON, Elmer E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAVISON, George & Leander; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAVISON, H.J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVISON, Harold; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DAVISON, Hedley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVISON, Henry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAVISON, J.H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAVISON, J.H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAVISON, Jim; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAVISON, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVISON, Kay (Evans); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVISON, Kenneth & Patricia (Allenbrand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAVISON, LeRoy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DAVISON, Louise; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DAVISON, Mrs. Altha (Bennett); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVISON, Mrs. Behla; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVISON, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAVISON, P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAVISON, Verna (Ramsey); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAVISON, William & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAVISON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DAVISON; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DAVIT FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DAVY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Angus; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVY, C.J. (Kelly); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Charles & Maud (HUTCHINGS); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DAVY, Danny; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Donald; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
DAVY, Ellen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Joe; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DAVY, John W.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DAVY, Joseph (Joe); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Josie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Margit (Jensen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Mark (Butch); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Peter; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVY, R.G.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DAVY, Robbie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Soren; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, Vernal; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DAVY, Vi; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, W.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY, W.J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DAVY; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
DAVYDUKE, Nickolas; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
Daw, Alf; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAW, Alfred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DAW, Arthur; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DAW, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Daw, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAW, Isaac; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DAW, Tom; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DAW, Tom; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DAW, Wm; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DAWBIN; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAWBUSH, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWBUSH, Dawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWDA, John & Violet; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DAWDY, Vern; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAWE, Audrey Brown; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAWE, G. Harold; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAWE, Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAWE, Wellington B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAWES, A. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DAWES, Arthur; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DAWES, Barbara (Tischer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DAWES, E.G. 'Ted'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DAWES, Harry; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DAWES, Ted; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DAWKINS, A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAWKINS, A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAWKINS, Fred; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAWKINS, James; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAWKINS, Joe; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
DAWKINS, Walter & Mabel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DAWLEY, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DAWLEY, Hugh; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DAWN, Bert; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAWN, Jonathon; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAWN, Jonathon; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAWN, Maralee; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DAWN, Walter Sr.; Through the Years; Red Deer
DAWN, Walter; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DAWN, Walter; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DAWN, Wm. B.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DAWSE, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DAWSON Brothers; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DAWSON Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DAWSON Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DAWSON Family; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DAWSON, A.S.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAWSON, A; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DAWSON, Albert (Bert); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DAWSON, Allan; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DAWSON, Bert; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DAWSON, Bill; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DAWSON, Bud & Marie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DAWSON, Captain; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Dawson, Captain; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAWSON, Charles O.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DAWSON, Charles; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAWSON, Charlie; Hills of Home; Warner
DAWSON, Charlie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DAWSON, Claude Ivan & Florence; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DAWSON, Cliff; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAWSON, Douglas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAWSON, Dr. G. M.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DAWSON, Dr. T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DAWSON, Dr; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
DAWSON, E.H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAWSON, E.H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAWSON, Edgar; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAWSON, Edgar; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DAWSON, Edward; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAWSON, Emily; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAWSON, Ernie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DAWSON, Forrest; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAWSON, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAWSON, Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAWSON, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAWSON, G. M. (Surveyor); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DAWSON, G. M.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DAWSON, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAWSON, G.R.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAWSON, Geoff & Gladys; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAWSON, Geoff & Gladys; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAWSON, George & Estella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAWSON, George M.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DAWSON, Glen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWSON, Graham; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAWSON, H P (Family); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DAWSON, Hannah; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DAWSON, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAWSON, Herbert J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DAWSON, Iva; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAWSON, J.C. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAWSON, J.C. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAWSON, Jack; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAWSON, James R.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAWSON, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DAWSON, Jim; The Park Country; Red Deer
DAWSON, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAWSON, Joy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAWSON, Lawrence; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DAWSON, Leo; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAWSON, Lindsay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DAWSON, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DAWSON, Mabel & Ray; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DAWSON, Mamie (Nolan); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DAWSON, Max & Jean; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DAWSON, Michael & Helen (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAWSON, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DAWSON, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DAWSON, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DAWSON, Murray; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAWSON, Neil; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DAWSON, Peter; 48; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAWSON, Peter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAWSON, R.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
DAWSON, Ray & Mabel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DAWSON, Ray; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DAWSON, Rev Peter; 48; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DAWSON, Rev. Peter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DAWSON, Robert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DAWSON, Robert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DAWSON, Ruel; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DAWSON, Russell; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DAWSON, S.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DAWSON, Stan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DAWSON, Stan; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DAWSON, Stephen; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DAWSON, Stephen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DAWSON, T W; 190; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DAWSON, Ted; Life and Legends; Foothills
DAWSON, Thomas & Hannah (Johnson); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DAWSON, Victor & Margaret (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DAWSON, Victor; The English Colony; Wheatland
DAWSON, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DAWSON, W.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DAWSON, W; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DAWSON, Walton; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAWSON, William Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DAWSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DAWSON; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DAWSON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DAWSON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DAWSON; Through the Years; Foothills
DAWYDIUK, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Brent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Carry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, George Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Marilyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Mary Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAWYDIUK, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DAY Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DAY, Alan & Sylvia (MacMillan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DAY, Alex; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DAY, Allan; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DAY, Allie; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Bernie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DAY, Bert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DAY, Bill; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAY, Capt. E. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DAY, Carl 'Dan'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAY, Cecil; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAY, Charles & Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DAY, Chester & Hildrade (Blair); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DAY, Chester; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DAY, Cyril; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DAY, David George & Alice; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DAY, Derek; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAY, Dick; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DAY, Dickie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DAY, Doreen, Norman; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DAY, Douglas F.; Life and Legends; Foothills
DAY, Dr. Arthur M.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DAY, Dr; 118; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DAY, Dr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DAY, E. B. (Ted); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAY, Ed; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAY, Eddy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAY, Edgar; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DAY, Edgerton & ma; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DAY, Elisha & Nona (Johnson) & Jennie (Nelson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAY, Elisha; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DAY, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAY, George; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DAY, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DAY, Grant; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
Day, Happy (Daddy); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAY, Happy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DAY, Harold & Isabel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DAY, Harriet Shipley; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Harry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DAY, Harry; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DAY, Ivan; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Ivy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DAY, J. F. Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAY, James B.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAY, James, Edward; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DAY, James; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAY, Jennie Nelson; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DAY, John F.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAY, John F.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DAY, Joseph Elisha; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Lavelle; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Lester Shipley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DAY, Lester; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Lillian (THOMSON); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DAY, Lucienne; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAY, Marie Laure (GUENETTE); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DAY, Maureen; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Melvin; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Melvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAY, Mildred; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Mrs. L. (Matron at Hospital); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DAY, Mrs.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Day, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAY, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DAY, Myron; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Myron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DAY, Nona; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Ora Geneva; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, Orrin; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DAY, Percy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DAY, Ray; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DAY, Riley; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAY, Ruby (McShea); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DAY, S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DAY, Scott & Pearl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DAY, Stanley; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DAY, Stockwell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DAY, Ted & Anna; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DAY, Thomas J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAY, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DAY, Tim; The Park Country; Red Deer
Day, Tony; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DAY, Victoria; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, W.A.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DAY, Wallace; Barnwell History; Taber
DAY, William A.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAY, William L; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DAY, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DAY; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DAY; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DAYKIN, C T; The Park Country; Red Deer
DAYKIN, C. T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DAYMAN, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAYMAN, Jean Bauer; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAYMAN, Jim; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAYMAN, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DAYMAN, William & Hazel; Botha Memories; Stettler
DAYMENT, A.J.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DAYNES, Marion (Cleveley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DAYTON, Carl; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DAYTON, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAYTON, Lemuel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DAZE, Joseph; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
De Bassano, Marquis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
de BEAUDRAP, Jack & Eileen (JENSEN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Jack & Eileen (Jensen); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
de BEAUDRAP, Joe & Luelle (McCARTY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Joe & Luelle (McCarty); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
de BEAUDRAP, Paul; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Paul; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
de BEAUDRAP, Phyllis (MILAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Phyllis (Milan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
de BEAUDRAP, Pierre; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Pierre; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, X.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
de BEAUDRAP, Xavier & Marguerite; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Xavier & Marguerite; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DE BEAUDRAP, Xavier; Remember When; Kneehill
DE BERNIS, A; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DE BERNIS, Armand; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE BEYER, Tom & Linda (Rogers); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DE BLACQUERIERE, Brothers; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DE BLACQUINE; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DE BLAQUIERE, Hugh & Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DE BLAQUIRE, Hughe; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DE BLOC, Lydia (Mrs); 113; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DE BOER, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DE BOER, Peter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DE BOER, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DE BREVILLE, Roger; 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DE BRUIJN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DE BRULE, Louise; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE CATHALINEAU, Marc; Remember When; Kneehill
DE CAZE, Count; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DE CAZE, Miss; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DE CECCO, Primo; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DE CELIA, Tobia; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
de CHAMPLAIN, Adelard; 130; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
de CHAMPLAIN, Fernand; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
de CHAMPLAIN, Rosa; 130; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE CHAMPLAINE, Andy; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DE CHAMPLAINE, Ruth; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DE CHAUNY, Mrs; Remember When; Kneehill
DE CLERCQ, Ney; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DE CLERCQ, Richard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DE CRONE, Emeil; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DE DABBELAIRE, Rosalie; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE DEBALAIRE, Rosalie; 289; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE DELLEY, L; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DE DELLEY, Louie; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DE FORAS, Comte; Life and Legends; Foothills
DE FORAS, Odette; Life and Legends; Foothills
DE FORD, H; 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DE FRAINE, Venita; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
de FRECE, Donald H.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE FRECE, Donald H; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
de FRECE, Donaldson Isaac; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DE FRECE, Donaldson Issac; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DE GIT, H.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DE GRAAF, Ted; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DE GRAFF, Dorr & Lottie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DE GREYTER, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE GREYTER, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE GROFF, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE GROOT, Geert; The Bend; Lethbridge
DE GROOT, Joanne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DE JARLAIS, Amol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE JONG, Agnes; Through the Years; Foothills
DE JONG, Fred & Shirley; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DE JONG, Nicolaas & Lysbeth; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DE JOURDAN, P M; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
de JOURNAL, Count; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DE JOURNAL, Count; Life and Legends; Foothills
DE KONING, Arie; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DE KONING, Jack; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DE LA HAYE, Dorothy; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DE LA SALLE, Georges; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE LAFOREST, Andrea; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Blanche; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Edouard P.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Elisa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Evette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Georges; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Georgette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Gerard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Jerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LAFOREST, Therese; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DE LANGE, Guardian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DE LEEUW, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE LEEUW, Alphonse; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE LEEUW, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE LEEUW, Ernest; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE LEEUW, Fedor; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
De Lessups, Ferdinand; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DE LONG, Earl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE MAERE, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE MAERE, Philip; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE MALHERBE, R. B.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE MEULENAERE, Marshall; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DE MILLE, Betty (Jenkins); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DE MILLE, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE MILLE, Evelyn; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE MILLE, V. N.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE MILLIANO, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DE MOISSAC, Elisabeth; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DE MOISSAC, Jacques; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DE MOISSAC, Juliette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DE MOISSAC, Rene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DE MULDER, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE MUNTD, Pete; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DE PALEZIEUX, E. A. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE PALEZIEUX, Isamay (Ballachey); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DE PALEZIEUX, Jacqueline Helen (MacLean); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DE PENCIER, Theo.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DE PEW, William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DE POURTE, Father; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DE PUE, Harvey; Through the Years; Red Deer
de RAPPARD Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
De RAPPARD, Rene & Sophia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DE REINACH-WERTHE, Herve; Remember When; Kneehill
DE ROALDES, Georges; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE ROALDES, Henri; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DE ROCQUIGNY, Germaine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DE ROON, Martin J.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DE ROOY, Aries & Clizina; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DE ROSIER, Clarence; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DE ROUSE, Al; Early Furrows; Provost
DE RUDDER, "Falherise"; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Adele; 135,165,166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, C (Mrs); 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Camile (s/o Philip); 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Camille Eugene; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Camille; 289; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Dennis; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Edward; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Emile; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Eugene; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Eugenia (Jean); 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Honnerena; 135; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Honnoreana; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Jason; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Louis; 122,165,173,197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Martha; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Mary Anne; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Mary; 122,173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Maurice; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Peter; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Philip; 165,166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Randy; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Rene; 122,165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Theophil; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Thomas; 165,166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUDDER, Walter; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUIGH, Vera (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DE RUITER, Dora; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE RUITER, Mr; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE SECK, Francisca; 110; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE SMET, Father Pierre; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DE SMET, Father; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
DE SMET, Gus; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DE SMET, Jan & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DE SPIEGELAERE, Leon Joseph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DE TORQUAT, Francois; Remember When; Kneehill
DE VEBER, L.G.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DE VEER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DE VERE HUNT, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
DE VET, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE VOLDER, Constant; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE VOLDER, Lucia; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE VOS, Gail; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DE VRIES, Meindert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DE VRIES, S.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE WAL, Wilma; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DE WILDE, E (Rev); 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE WILDE, Father; 350; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE WOLFE, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
DE YOUNG, James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DE ZAEYER, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE ZAEYER, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DE ZEEUV; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DE ZEEUW, Jas; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DE ZORZI, Tony; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DE ZUTTER, J.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEA, Howard; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DEACON, A A; 128; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEACON, A E; 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEACON, Art; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DEACON, E.A. 'Ted"; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DEACON, Fred (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DEACON, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DEACON, Marvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEACON, R.A; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DEACON, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEACON, Susan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DEAD MAN'S CORNER; 1; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DEAD MAN'S CREEK; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DEAD MAN'S LAKE; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DEADMARSH, A J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEADMARSH, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEADRICK, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DEADRICK, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEADRICK, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEAGLE, Geneva; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DEAGLE, Joe; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DEAGLE; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DEAK, Daisy (Hanna); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DEAK, Mike; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DEAKIN, Fredric; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DEAL, Barry & Dorothy (Onody); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEAL, Charles R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEAL, Conrad & Mary (Graff); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEAL, Conrad; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEAL, Conrad; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEAL, David; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEAL, Earl & Alberta (Howerton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEAL, George & Nina (Fritzler); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEAL, Roy & Lillian (Clifford); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEAL, Roy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEAL, Victor & Donna (Whitford); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEAL, Zeb; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEAL, Zebbie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEALON, Ford; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
Deamon, Billie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DEAN Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEAN, Annie (Nan)(Skene); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, B.F.; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
DEAN, Baden (Joe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Basil; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DEAN, Bert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Bessie (Mrs Botheras); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEAN, Bessie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEAN, Bessie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEAN, Bob; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DEAN, Bob; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DEAN, C. & G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEAN, C.&G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEAN, C.L.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Caroline (Johnson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Caroline; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DEAN, Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEAN, Charlie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DEAN, Cherie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Cliff; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Daniel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DEAN, Dr. J.R.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DEAN, Dr. Joseph; Remember When; Kneehill
DEAN, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DEAN, Edna; 128,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Edward; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
DEAN, Emma (Mrs); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEAN, Florence E. (Dean) (Wass); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DEAN, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEAN, Geo (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
DEAN, George; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DEAN, Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Glen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEAN, H L; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DEAN, Harold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Harry (Mr & Mrs); 175; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Harry (Mrs); 117; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Harry; 115,128,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Herb; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DEAN, Jack; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEAN, Joseph Ellsworth (Joe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Le Bu; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEAN, Lillian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DEAN, Mable; 128; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Mrs. H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEAN, Mrs; 182,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Philo (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Philo; 10,118,128,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEAN, Rose; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DEAN, Roy & Edith; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
DEAN, Ruth, Wagler; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Sophie Jane, Ouantz; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, Stanley; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Dean, Supt. Insp.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DEAN, Tim (Spencer); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEAN, Tim 'Spencer'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEAN, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DEAN, Violet (Dobsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEAN, William "Billy" & Eva (Lyman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEAN, William (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEAN, William 'Billy' & Eva (LYMAN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEAN, William R.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DEAN, William R; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DEAN, William; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
DEAN, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEAN; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEAN; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
DEAN; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DEAN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DEAN; Looking Back; Edmonton
DEAN; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEANE, Alan & Kathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Andrea; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Brian & Jackie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Captain Richard Burton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEANE, Carl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Gordon & Nola; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEANE, Kerri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Lois (Etherington); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Lois; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEANE, M.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DEANE, Mrs. Gertrude (Kilshaw); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEANE, S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DEANE, Shannon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Stanley & Gertrude (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEANE, Stanley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEANE-FREEMAN, Joseph; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DEANE-FREEMAN, Joseph; Our Foothills; Foothills
DEANE-FREEMAN, Margaret (Graves); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DEANS Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEANS, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DEANS, Effie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEANS, George; 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEANS, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEANS, James; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
DEANS, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEANS, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEANS, Jeannie (Mrs J. Wolford); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEANS, Jeannie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEANS, John & Joyce (Dahl); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEANS, John Gardner & Mary Anna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEANS, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DEANS, John; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DEANS, John; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DEANS, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEANS, Lucy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEANS, Mary Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEANS, Rachel A.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DEANS, Robert L. 'Bob'; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEANS, Ruth; The English Colony; Wheatland
DEANS, Samuel J. & Augusta; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DEANS, Samuel; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEANS, Tim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEANS; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEANS; See Olds First; Mountain View
DEAR, Arlene (Bailey); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DEAR, Steve; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DEARDOFF, Curtis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DEARDOFF, Henry 'Hank'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DEARDOFF, Homer; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DEARDOFF, Walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DEARDOFF, Walter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DEARDUFF, Harry & Pearl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DEARING, Charles; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEARING, Charlie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEARING, Gertrude (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEARING, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEARING, Izora; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DEARING, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEARING, Mike; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEARING, Vernon & Hazel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DEARING, Victor; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEARING, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEARING, Wm.; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
DEARY, Mr; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
DEAS, Mrs.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DEASE, Peter Warren; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
DEASE, W. (Bill) & Mrs; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
D'EASUM, Rev.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DEATH, Richard; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DEATLEY, Orville; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DEATLEY, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DEATRICH, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEATRICH, Joe; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEAUDOIN, Armand; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEAVAUX, Leo; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DEAVILLE, Donald; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DEAVILLE, Harold; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DEBAGORSKI, Alex; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DeBARATHY, Sidney; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
deBEAUDRAP, X.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DeBERNIS, A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEBERNIS, A; 16; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEBETZ, John & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DeBEURS, J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DeBLASIO, Fred; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
DEBLOIS, Annette; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBLOIS, Elise (Hoffman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBLOIS, Jeanne nee Belanger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBLOIS, Madeleine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBLOIS, Moise; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DEBLOIS, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBLOIS, Wally; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBLOQUERIE; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DEBNAM, Bruce & Lorraine; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DEBNAM, Dennis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DEBNAM, Earl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DEBNAM, Jim; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DEBOCK, Julainae (Schlitter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEBOER, Albert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEBOER, Clarence; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEBOER, Dan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEBOER, George & Anna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DeBOER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DEBOGORSKI, Alex; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOGORSKI, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOGORSKI, Greg; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOGORSKI, Mark; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOGORSKI, Richard; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOGORSKI, Simone; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOGORSKI, Stanley & Irene (PABIAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEBOICE, Sheldon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DeBois Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DEBOLD, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DEBOLOGNE, Sister Catherine; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEBOLT Story; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DeBOLT, Carl; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DEBOLT, Dale; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DEBOLT, Elbert & Laura; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DeBOLT, Elbert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DeBOLT, George & Verginia; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEBOLT, H.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DeBOLT, Ray & Mrs.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DEBOLT, William & Pat; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DEBOLT; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DEBOLT-HEES; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DE-BOON, Ben; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEBOW, Erb & Marion; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DEBRINSKI, Elmer; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Joe & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Joe; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DEBRINSKI, John & Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Lena; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Magda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBRINSKI, Melba; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEBROLE, Bernadette nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEBRON, Laura (Zukowsky); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DEBRUYKER, Uwe & Nelly (KAPTY); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DEBRUYN, Airie P. & Dien; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DeBRUYN, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DEBUC, Camille & Delina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEBUSE, Chas; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DeBUSKE, Samuel A.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DEBY, H. T. & Edith; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
DEBY, Henry; Beaver Tales; Beaver
DEBY, Jean; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DECAIRE, L; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DECHAMPLAIN, Bernie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DECHAMPLAIN, Emile; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DECHAMPLAIN, Fern & Cora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECHAMPLAIN, Gerrnaine; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DeCHAMPLAIN, Jean & Theresa; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DeCHAMPLAIN, Remi & Patricia (Hess); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DECHANT, Alec; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Alex (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Alex; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Alison; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Alphonse; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Alphoonse; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Alvis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Alvis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Andrea; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Angela; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Anna Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Anna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DECHANT, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Annie (Jacob); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Annie (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Annie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Anton; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Ben; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Benita; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Bernard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Bernice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Bill; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Cameron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Caroline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Catherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Chris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Clement; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Dorothy (Sister); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Edward J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Elizabeth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Emma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Esther Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Esther; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Eugene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Evelyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Flora; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Frank Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Frieda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Gary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, George & Margaret; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
DECHANT, George (Jacob); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Gregory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Helen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Henry (Paul); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Henry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Hubert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Hugh; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Irene (George); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Irene (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Jacob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Joanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, John & Anna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, John (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Joseph (Bluesky); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Joseph (Pilip); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Julie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Katie (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Katie (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Laureen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Leanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Leasa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Lena; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Louella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Marie (Paul); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Marilyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Mary (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Michael C.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Michelle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Mike; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Minnie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Paul Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Paul; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Pauline (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Peter (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Peter (Philip); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Peter C.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Peter J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Philip (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Philip Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Philip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Philip; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Pilip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Ray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Raymond; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Rev. Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Rev. Ron; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Rod; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Ronald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Rosa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Rosa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Saundra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Shiela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Sister Dorothy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Sister Elizabeth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Theresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Tony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Tony; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Vince; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, Wesley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHANT, William (George); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, William (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, William (Paul); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DECHANT, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DECHENE, Joseph Miville; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DECHENE, Joseph Miville; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DECHENE; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DECHENNE, Victor; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DECHIEF, Marcel; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DECHONIE; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DECK, Forest & Ollie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECK, Gertie (Wyman) (Robison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECK, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DECK, Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECK, Nick & Helen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DECK, Pearl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECKARD, Winnie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DECKER, Claude; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DECKER, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DECKER, Glenn; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DECKER, M.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DECKER, Mary Effa; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DECKER, Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DECKER, Peter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DECKER, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DECKER, Robed, Jack; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
DECKER, Verne & Myrtle; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DECKERS, John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DECKERT, Harvey; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DECKO, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DECOCK, Prosper; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DECOIGNE, Francois; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DECOIGNE, Francois; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
DECOIGNE, Francois; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DECOOK, Arthur; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DECOOK, L; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DECOOMAN, Pierre; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DECORBY, Maurice; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DECORE, Dmytro; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DECORE, John N; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DECORE, Laurence; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DECORE, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DECORE, Mayor Laurence; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DECORE, Mr Justice John N.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DECOSSE, Dr. J. Phoenix; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DECOSSE, Dr. Roland; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DECOSTE, Kyle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECOSTE, Ron & Betty Lou (Bendrien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DECOSTER, Leonia; 125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DECOTEAU, Alex; The First Metis; 
DeCOTEAU; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DECOURSEY, Dr.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DECOUTA, S/Const. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DECOW, Daniel; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DEDDS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DeDELLY, Mr & Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeDELLY, Rose; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeDELLY, Vic (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeDELLY, Vic; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeDELLY, Victor; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeDELLY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DEDELS, Allan; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DEDERER, Rudy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEDICATION; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DEDICK, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEDICK, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DEDICK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEDIO, Ed & Bertha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DEDIO, Pete & Stella; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DEDLA, Thomas & Alexandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DEDOLPH, Marta; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DEDUL, Peter & Sophie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DEE STRONG, Elsie; 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEE, Arthur; 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DEE, Sgt.; Life and Legends; Foothills
DEE, Sgt; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DEEDMAN, W.H.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
DEEG, Christian & Elise; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DEEG, Edwin; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DEEG, Ernest & Alvine; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DEEG, Fred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DEEGAN, F.J.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DEEGAN, Frank & Jessie (HEYWOOD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEEGAN, Howard; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DEEGAN, Marjorie (A.G. POPE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEEGAN, Walter; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
DEEGAN, Walter; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DEEN, Eugene; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DEEN, Gene; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DEEN, Lafayette; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DEEN, Mary; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DEEN, Olive; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DEENE, Evant Gladstone (Red); 210; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEENIK, Jack; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DEENING, B. & G. & H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEENING, Gordon; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DEEPROSE, Alan & Gwen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DEEPROSE, Gwen (Yeatman); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DEEPROSE, W. Albert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEEPROSE, W. Albert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEER, Sam; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DEERHEIM, Jack; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
DEERING Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
DEERING, August & Elizabeth (Boschee); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, August & Lizzie (Boscliee); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEERING, Cheryl Lea (Crawford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEERING, Clyde; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DEERING, Dick; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEERING, Dick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEERING, Ed; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEERING, Edwin Emmanuel; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, Gordon Walter; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, Gordon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DEERING, Herbert Peter; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, Ida, Frisch; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEERING, Jim & Mary (MacLeod); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, John & Ottillia (Schwabe); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEERING, John Samuel; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, Justina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEERING, Karl & Dora; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEERING, Marjorie Slifka; Botha Memories; Stettler
DEERING, Mrs. Margaret; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DEERING, Nathaniel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEERING, Otto & Karoline (Schaffer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERING, Richard & Viola (Rath) ...; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEERING, Ruben Daniel; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DEERY, Daniel; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEERY, Hugh; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEETER, Ardyis & Beatrice; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEETER, C. W.; KIK Country; Rockyview
DEETER, Jonas & Doris; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEETER, Jonas; KIK Country; Rockyview
DEETON, Harold; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DEFEHR, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEFEHR, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEFFKE, Carl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DEFFNER, Carl; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DEFIEUX, O.T.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DeFILLIPPI, Dominique; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DeFORD, C T (Charlie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, C T; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Charlie (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Charlie T; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Charlie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Claude; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Drever; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Fay; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Frank; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Ida; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Milton; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DEFORD, Mr & Mrs (Sr); 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Nora (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Nora; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Rose; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Sanford; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD, Violet; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DeFORD; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DEFOREST, Cecille; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DEFOREST, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DEFOREST, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DEFOREST, J.F; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DEFOREST, James & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DEFOREST, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DEFOSSEY, Mrs; 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DeFRAIN, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DEFRAIN, Cora & John; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DeFRAIN, Cora; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DEFREESE, Elmo (Mooch); Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DEFREESE; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DEFREEZE, Enola; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DEFRIES, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DEFRIES, Tom; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DEGAGNE, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DeGAMAGE, Edwin S.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEGANS, Johanne & Hedwig; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DEGEER, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEGEN, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEGEN, Arvid; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Dwayne & Ian (MacArthur); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Ella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEGEN, Ewald & Bertha (Assenheimer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Ewald & Olga (Fischbuch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Ewald & Olga (Heiman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Ewald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEGEN, Gottfried; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DEGEN, Jocelyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Karl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEGEN, Lilly & Raymond (Ruhl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Lily (Ruhl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEGEN, Oscar & Gladys (Litke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Otto; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DEGEN, Paul & Annemarie (Kufeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEGEN, Paul & Annemarie (Kufeld); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Rita & Brian (McKinnon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Ross; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Sidney, Tanya; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEGEN, Sidney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN, Tanya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEGEN; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DEGENHARDT, Val; Times to Remember; Acadia
DEGENSTEIN, Agnes 'Nan'; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEGENSTEIN, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEGENSTEIN, Lillian (Bennett); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DEGENSTEIN, Peter & June (Joiner); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEGENSTEIN, Phylis (Kemble); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEGENSTEIN, Valentin; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DEGENSTEIN, Valentine & Frances (Marthaller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEGERE, Al; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DEGGENDORFER, F.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DEGGINGER, Frank & Effie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DEGIANO, Louis & Nellie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DEGIANO; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DEGINNUS, Mike; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DEGLOW, Elmer; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DEGLOW, Rube; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DEGNER FAMILY; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEGNER, William & Tillie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
DEGRAFF, Neil; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DEGRANDIS, Rena; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DeGRAVES, William; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DEGRAY, Stuart & Agnes; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DEGROAT, Jack; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DeGROOT, Mike & Gerda; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DEGRUCHY, Bob & Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DEGUIRE, Eli; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEHAAN, Mrs. Tony; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEHAMEL, Max; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEHARNAIS, Conrad; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEHART, Dr. Inkrate; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEHART, J. I. McDermott; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEHERDT, Inge; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DeHEUS; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DEHID, Helen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DEHNE, Dwight & Diane (Heatherington); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DEHNKA, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DEHNKE, Amber; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Bradly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Bruce & Gail (Hogaboom); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Ernie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, John & Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DEHNKE, Lloyd & Elva (Mitchell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Lloyd; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DEHNKE, Marvin & Mary Ann (Ell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Nichole; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Shauna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Shirley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEHNKE, William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DEHOD, Helen & Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DEHOD, Nick & Tekla; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DEHOD, Paul & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DEHOD, Roman & Marlene; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DEHOUSOFF, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DEI, Robert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DEIBERT, Adam; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DEICHMANN, Pastor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEIMERT, Eric & Lenore (Schierman); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DEIMUTH, Mike Jr.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DEINES, Adam & Lorraine; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DEINES, Allan & Tillie (Grudecki); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DEINES, Conrad & Mollie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DEINES, Jack; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DEISING, Albert; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEISING, Georgina; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEITCHER, Kenneth; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEITRICH, Pauline; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEITZ, Albert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DEITZ, Arlene (Stanhope); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEITZ, Harry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DEITZ, Jack; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DEITZ, M; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEITZ, Shirli (O'Dell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEIWERT, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEIWERT, Lynette (De Swaan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEIWERT, Wilbert & Freida (Krampitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DeJONG, Andrew & Margo; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
deJONG, Aty; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEJONG, Chris; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DeJONG, Cornelius & Sharon; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DeJONG, Grace (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DeJONG, Grace; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DeJONG, Harry; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DEJONG, Harry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DeJONG, Ray & Sylvia; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
DEJONG, Sipka & Hylka; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
deJONG, Ted; Duchess and District; Newell
deJONG, Ted; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
DEJONG, William & Nelly (KRANENBURG); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DEJONGE, Adrian & Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DEJONGHE, Norbert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEJONGHE, RoseAnne (Gray); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEJOURNAL, Count; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DEKAM, Bert & Theresa; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
DEKEYSER, Jules; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DEKEYSER; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DEKKER, Claude; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DEKKER, Cornelius & Lena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DEKKER, Jacob & Trudy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DEKKER, Jan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEKKER, John & Susanna; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DEKKER, Nan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DeKORT, J.B. John; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DEKORT, Pete; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DeKORT, Peter; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DEKOWSKI, Fr. J.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DEKSNE, Martin & Albertine; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
DEL GUERCIO, Nick; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DEL GUERCIO, Tony; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DEL MAR, Sidney & Norma; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DEL NORTE, (Innisfree); 35; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DELA RONDE, Jockey; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DeLaCLUSYE, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DELAGE, Charlie (See Restaurants, Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DELAHAY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DELAIR, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DELAIRE, Victor; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DELAITTRE, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAITTRE, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAITTRE, Ray Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAITTRE, Ray Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAITTRE, Raylene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAITTRE, Roberta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAITTRE, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAMARTER, Carl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DELAMARTER, Geo; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DELAMARTER, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DELAMARTER, Merle; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DELAMARTER, Roy & Guy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DELAMETER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DELANCEY, Doti & Irene; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DELANCEY, Richard & Alice; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DeLANCY, Carl; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DELANEY, Bernie (See Beauticians); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DELANEY, Bob; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DELANEY, Edward and Florence; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DELANEY, John & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DELANEY, Patrick; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DELANEY, Peggy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DELANEY, W. M; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DELANEY, W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DELANEY, Walter & Isabel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DELANGE, George; The Battle River Valley; Province
DELANO, Isabell (AUSTEN); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DELANY, James; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DELANY, Sandra; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DELANY, Sara; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DELANY, Scott; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DELANY, Sheila; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DELAPORTE, Alex; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DELAPORTE; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DELAY, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELAY, George; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DELAY, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELBACH; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
DELBEKE, Gustave; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DELBERT, Pauline; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DELEEUW, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DELEEUW, Gordon & Trent; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DeLEVI, Ben; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DELEY, George; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DELFS, Otto & Elise; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DELGARNO, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DELGARNO, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DELIDAIS, Andre & Mildred; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DELIDAIS, Eugene; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DELINKS, Antoinette; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DELINKS, Joseph; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DELISLE, Cheryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DELISLE, Edmond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DELISLE, Edouard; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DELISLE, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DELISLE, Joseph-Aime; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DELISLE, Napoleon; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DELISLE, Robert & Lorraine (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DELISLE, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DELISLE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DELKER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DELL, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DELL, Alice; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DELL, Clara; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DELL, Gilbert & Janet; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DELL, Jonathan & Maude; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DELL, Mike & Antonio; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DELL, Miss; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DELLAIRE, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DELLAR, Phil; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DELLER, Douglas F.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Douglas; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DELLER, Florence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Frieda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Lois; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Marjorie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Ralph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELLER, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DELMAGE, William J.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DELMAGE, William; Remember When; Kneehill
DeLONG Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DELONG, Albert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DELONG, E. & D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DELONG, Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DELONG, Homer; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DELONG, Joe & Alice; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DELONG, Maud (Philip); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DELONG, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DeLONG, Norma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DeLONG, Norma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DELONG, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DELONG; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DELONG; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DeLONG; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DELOOF, Maurice; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DELOREY; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DELORME Family; The First Metis; 
DELORME, Ed; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DELORME, Gordon & Betty; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DELORME, Gordon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DELORME, Larry; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DELORME, Louis; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DELORME, Marie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DELORME, Mary; The First Metis; 
DELORME, Noel; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DELORME, Noel; The First Metis; 
DELORME, Patrick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DELORME, Phillip; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DELORME, Pierre 'Peter'; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DELORME, Vital; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DELORME; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DELORME; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DELOWSKI, Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DELP, Charles; Duchess and District; Newell
DELS, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DELSGAARD, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DELTOMBE, Emile; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DELURY, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DELUSKI, John Victor; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DELVE, Rev; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DELVE, Rev; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DELVER, J; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DELVER, S; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DELVITO, Mrs. (DEAN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DELVITO, Mrs. (Dean); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEMAINE & LANGDON; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEMAN, Alfred & Rebekah; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DEMAN, Fr. Camile OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DEMAN, Fr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEMANCHUK, Theodore & Tekla; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DEMARCE, Amable (Nels) & Della; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DEMARCE, Ernest Wilfred & Ruth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DEMARCE, Ernie & Ruth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DEMARR, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DeMARRE, Alex; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DEMARS, Father; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DEMAS, Emery; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEMAS, Evelyn (Stevenard); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEMAS, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEMAS, Maggie (McGovern); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEMAS, Mike; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEMAS, Rosetta (Harvey); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEMAY, Vivianne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DEMBICKI, Frank & Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DEMBICKI, Kazymir; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DEMBINSKI, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEMCHUCK, Steve; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DEMCHUK (DEMCZUK), Peter & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DEMCHUK, Dave & Diane (McClain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEMCHUK, Georgi (George) & Lisavatta; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DEMCHUK, Leonard & Heather; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DEMCHUK, Linsey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEMCHUK, Marko & Kateryna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DEMCHUK, Michaylo & Lisovatta; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DEMCHUK, Nellie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEMCHUK, Peter & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DEMCHUK, Petro & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DEMCHUK, Steve & Ernestine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DEMCHUK; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DEMEAU; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DeMELT, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEMENUK, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DEMER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEMERICE, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DEMERS, A (Sgt); The Park Country; Red Deer
DEMERS, Adrien; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
DEMERS, Adrien; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DEMERS, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Dennis & Vicki (Thompson, McKay); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEMERS, Eric; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Eugene; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DEMERS, Eveline; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Father; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEMERS, Father; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEMERS, Fr. Modeste; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DEMERS, Frances; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Gerald & Fay (Rossman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEMERS, J. Louis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DEMERS, Jacques J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Jacques; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DEMERS, Jacques; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Jean-Baptiste; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DEMERS, Jos; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Joseph & Anne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEMERS, Joseph 'Pat'; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Killiam; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Leger; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Louis and Antoinette; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DEMERS, Louis; Remember When; Kneehill
DEMERS, Madeleine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Magloire 'Pete'; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Marcel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DEMERS, Marcel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Maria; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Moise; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DEMERS, Nova Lee; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEMERS, Olive; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DEMERS, Pat; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Rev. Modeste; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DEMERS, Shawn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEMERS, W.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEMERS, William; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DEMERS, Zephire; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DEMERSE, Carl; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DEMETRICK, Joanne Margaret; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DEMICK, Elijah Ray; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DEMICK, Elijah Ray; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DEMIKOS, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEMILLE, Howard & George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DEMINGS, Alonzo; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DEMKO, Andy; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEMKO, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEMKO, Jesse; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEMKO, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEMKO, Peter & Anne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEMMIT, G.R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEMONNIN, J. & D; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DEMONTIER, Tony; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DeMOORE, Howard; 308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEMOREST, Fredrick "Fred"; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DEMOREST, Herbert; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DEMOREST, J.W.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
DeMOTT, Fred; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DEMOTT, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DEMOTT, Julia; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DeMOTT, Sam; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DEMOTT, Thomas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DEMOTT, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DEMPSEY, Bill; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEMPSEY, Brett & Julie (Brinton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEMPSEY, Frank; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DEMPSEY, Gertrude; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEMPSEY, Grant Timothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEMPSEY, Hannah; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DEMPSEY, Hugh A; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEMPSEY, Hugh; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEMPSEY, Hugh; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DEMPSEY, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DEMPSEY, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEMPSEY, James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DEMPSEY, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
DEMPSEY, Lotta C; Alberta; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEMPSEY, Nora (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEMPSEY, R (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEMPSEY, Vern & Mae; Botha Memories; Stettler
DEMPSEY; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEMPSKY, Roy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEMPSTER, David; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
DEMPSTER, Ed & Pat; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DEMPSTER, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEMPSTER, John Jr. (Jack) & Helen (Bernice); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEMPSTER, John Sr. & Agnes (Rainey); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEMPSTER, Tom; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DEMPSTER, Wilfred (Bert) & Sophia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEMPSTER, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DEMPSY, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DEMSKE, Emil & Helen; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DEMSKIE, Frank & Sally; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DEMSKIE, Katherine (Balanecki); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DEMUELENAERE; Hills of Home; Warner
DEMURAK, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DEMYTRUK, Bill & Domka; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DEMYTRUK, Nick; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DEN AUDSTEN, Jake; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DEN BOER, Peter Sr; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DEN BOER, Peter; The English Colony; Wheatland
DEN BOER, Peter; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DEN BOER, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
DEN BOON, Arie; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DEN OTTER, Andy A; iv,59,76; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEN OTTER, Andy; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DENARD, David & Hilda; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DENATSKO, Andy; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DENBIGH, Alexander George (Ted); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DENBIGH, Guy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DENBIGH, Joseph & Wendy (Weber); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DENBOER, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DENBURGER, Marion; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DENBURY, Mabel L; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
D'ENCOURT, Captain; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DENDAELE, Fr. Camille Van OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DENDY, Daniel; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DENDY, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DENDY, Herbert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb