Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

DeNEFF, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DENEGA, William; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DENEKO, Michael & Alexandra; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DENES, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DENESIUK, Opanas & Warwara; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DENESIUK, Ruth Ellen (Mazylis); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DeNEVE, Cyriel & Clara; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DENEVICH, Daraftea & Rosey; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DENHAM, Hugh; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DENHAM; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
DENHOLM, J; 105; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DENHOLM, Russ; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DENIM; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DENINGTON, Clem; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DENIS, Barry & Denean; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DENIS, Barry & Denean; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DENIS, Ed & Vicky; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DENIS, Ernest; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DENIS, Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DENIS, Tom; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DENIS, Valentine; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DENISCHUK, Fred & Susan; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DENISE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DENISON, Ardith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Cecilia Elizabeth ( Sloan); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
DENISON, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Dan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Ernest; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DENISON, Francis Wm; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DENISON, Gene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Marshall; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Oli; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Otto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENISON; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENKHAUS, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DENLINGER, Melvin; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DENMAN, Tom; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DENNE, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DENNELS, Amy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DENNET, Digby; Our Foothills; Foothills
DENNETT, Bernie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
DENNETT, Bob & Linda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DENNETT, Russell & Betty; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DENNETT, Terry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DENNEY, Charles; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DENNEY, Charles; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DENNEY, Samuel Joseph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
Denney, Sir Cecil; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DENNILL, Thomas; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DENNING, A. V. (Jack); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNING, C. W. (Charles); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNING, Emily; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNING, Emily; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DENNING, Fred & Marie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DENNING, H. E; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DENNING, H.A.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DENNING, Harry A. & Florence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNING, Harry E. & Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNING, Harry E.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DENNING, Harry Sr.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DENNING, Harry Sr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNING, Percy; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DENNINGER, Carl & Martha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DENNINGER, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DENNINGER, Frederick & Wilhelmina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DENNINGER, Lena; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DENNINGTON, Jack; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
DENNIS, Ben; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DENNIS, Bill & Verna (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DENNIS, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENNIS, Bobby; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DENNIS, Charles & Mary; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DENNIS, E. H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DENNIS, Eli; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DENNIS, Fr. OFM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DENNIS, George P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DENNIS, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DENNIS, Harry & Mora; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DENNIS, Hrry & Mora; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DENNIS, J. S.; The Battle River Valley; Province
Dennis, J.S. Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DENNIS, J.S.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DENNIS, Jack & Mazie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DENNIS, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DENNIS, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DENNIS, Ken; Through the Years; Red Deer
DENNIS, Lame; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DENNIS, Lawrence; Looking Back; Camrose
DENNIS, Lorimer; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DENNIS, Lorne; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DENNIS, Nick & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DENNIS, Nick & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DENNIS, Percy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DENNIS, Randy & Louise; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DENNIS, Stanley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DENNIS, Tom; Battle River Country; Camrose
DENNIS, William Jr; KIK Country; Rockyview
DENNIS, William Sr; KIK Country; Rockyview
DENNIS, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DENNISON, Bill; 45,46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DENNISON, Cecil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DENNISON, Dawson & Deirdre; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DENNISON, Ed; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DENNISON, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENNISON, John & Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DENNISON, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DENNO, Nelson; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DENNY, C.E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DENNY, Capt.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DENNY, Cecil Edward; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DENNY, Cecil Ex-Insp. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DENNY, Cecil; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DENNY, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DENNY, Jack; Life and Legends; Foothills
DENNY, Martha (Weiland); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DENNY, Sam; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DENONCOURT, J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DENONCOURT, Joe; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DENOON, Ken; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DENOUDSTEN, Jake; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DENOVAN, Etta (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
DENOVAN, H J (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
DENSCHIKOFF, John; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DENSLER, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DENSMORE, Harland; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DENSMORE, Roland; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DENSON, Bros.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DENSON, Thomas Mitchell; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DENT, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DENT, Charlie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DENT, Dwaine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DENT, Frank; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DENT, Jeffrey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DENT, Leanna (White); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DENT, Mayor Ivor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DENT, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DENT, W J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DENT, Wm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DENTMAN, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DENTMAN, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DENTMAN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DENTON, Allen; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DENTON, Bill; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DENTON, Charles; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DENTON, Edith; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DENTON, Everett; Battle River Country; Camrose
DENTON, Gene; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DENTON, James William & Isabell; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DENTON, Lillian Frances; 45; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DENUE, B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DENUK, Mike; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DENY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DENYS, Metro; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DENYS; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DENZLER, E. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DEPAGE, Louis; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DEPAGE, Paul; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DePALME, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DEPALME, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DePALME, Jean; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DePALME, Raymond; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DePAOLI, Louis; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DEPAPE, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEPAS, Amand; The English Colony; Wheatland
DEPAS, Ray; The English Colony; Wheatland
DEPASS, Frederick Charles Ca; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DEPATY, Alexander; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEPAUW, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEPAUW, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEPAUW, Matilda nee Foivegue; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEPAUW, Maurice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEPAUW, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEPAUW, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEPAWE, Cy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DEPENCIER, Annie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DEPENCIER, Jack; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEPENCIER, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEPEW, H H; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DEPNER, Jerry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DEPORTRE, George & Irene; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
DEPRATU, Cecil & Leta (Hutchinson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEPRATU, Cecil & Leta (Hutchinson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DEPROSE, A.W.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DEPUE, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEPUIS, Jocelyn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DEPUTAN, Steve; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DER, Joe; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DER; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
DERAY, Jules; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
DERBYSHIRE, Joseph and Sarah; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DERBYSHIRE, Peter; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
D'ERCOLE, Francesco; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DERE, Anton; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DERENIUK, Bernard; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DERENIUK, Harry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DERENIUK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DERENIUK, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DEREWENKO, Jacob; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEREWIANKA, Bill & Dora; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DEREWIANKA, Michael & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DEREWIANKA, Mike & Annie (YAWORSKI); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DEREWYNKA, Jack & Martha; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DERHAK, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DERHAK, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DERHAK, Harry & Gerry (Slocum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DERHAK, Harry & Gerry (Slocum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DERHAK, Richard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DERHAK, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DERHANT, Joseph; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
DERHEIM, Carl & Mary (Heller); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DERHEIM, D. & H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DERHEIM, Edward & Martha (March); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DERHEIM, Emil; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DERHEIM, Fredrick & Alvina (Lehr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DERHOSOFF; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DERING, Henry; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
DERINGER, L.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DERINGER, M J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DERKO, Mike & Mary; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DERKO, Nick & Rose; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DERKSEN, Aaron; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DERKSEN, Anna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, Aron; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DERKSEN, Arron & Lydia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DERKSEN, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, Eva; Barnwell History; Taber
DERKSEN, Eva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, Frank & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DERKSEN, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DERKSEN, Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, John & Judy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DERKSEN, John; Barnwell History; Taber
DERKSEN, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, lake and Anna; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
DERKSEN, Peter; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, Rev. Dan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DERKSEN, Rev. Dan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DERKSEN, William M. & Anna (Zacharais); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, William M.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DERKSEN, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DERKSEN, Wm. A.; Barnwell History; Taber
DERKSON, Elmer & Vivien; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DERMAN, Martin; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DERMODY, Mary; 275; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DERNEY, Insp; 21; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DERNIL, Ernest; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DEROALDES, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEROALDS, William & Enid (Sinclair); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEROCHES, Ovilla; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DEROCHIE; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DEROCHIES Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DEROOVER, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DEROOVER, Louis; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DEROOY, Arie & Clazina; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DEROSIA, Albert; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DEROSIA, Wilfred J.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DeROSIER, G.W.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DEROSIER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEROSSIERS, Del; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEROSY, Ovy; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DEROUIN; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DEROUSSEAU, Dominique & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DEROUSSEAU, Philip & Muriel; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DERR, Cindy Huraj; Botha Memories; Stettler
DERR, Ed; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DERR, Eugene & Darlene; Botha Memories; Stettler
DERR, Hardy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DERR, Shauts; Botha Memories; Stettler
DERRICK, Anne; 129,184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DERRICK, Dan & Anne (Robinson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DERRICK, James & Marguerite; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DERRICK, James & Nellie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
DERRICK, James Jr. & Margurite (Bews); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DERRICK, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DERRICK, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DERRICK, Nellie; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DERRINGER, M; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DERRINGER, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DERSCH, Ed; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DERSCH, Ed; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DERSCH, Fay; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DERSCH, Harvey; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DERSCH, Martin; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DERSCH, Paul; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DERSCH, Walter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DERSCH; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DERTT, Henry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DeRUDDER, Darcy; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DeRUDDER, Denis; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DERUITER, Case & Brenda (Reitsma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DERUITER, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DE-RUITER, Dora; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE-RUITER, Grace; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DE-RUITER, Janigsje; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DERUITER, Kerry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DE-RUITER, Klass; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DERUITER, Levi; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DERUITER, Neal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DeRUITER, Rev. W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DeRUITER, Rev. W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DE-RUITER, Vas; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DERVAL, Louis; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
DERVAL, Robert & Sylvia; Botha Memories; Stettler
DERWANTZ, Frank; Still God's Country; Stettler
DERWARITZ, Richard; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DÉRY, Joseph & Edesse; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DERY, Pierre; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DERY, Rebbecca; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DERYNCK, Charles; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DERZAPH, Edward; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DES GEORGES, Capt.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DES GUA DE MONTS, Pierre; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DES JARDINE, L; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DES LAURIERS, Mildred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DES ROSIER BROS; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DES ROSIER, Adelard; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DES ROSIERS, G. W. "Shorty"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DES ROSSIER, Alfie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DESABRAIS, Eli; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DESAULNIERS, Adrien; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Adrien; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESAULNIERS, Albert; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Anthony & Germaine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Anthony; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESAULNIERS, Armand; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Beatrice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESAULNIERS, Dianna (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DESAULNIERS, Francoise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DESAULNIERS, Henri; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESAULNIERS, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DESAULNIERS, Lucien & Marie Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Lucien; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESAULNIERS, Raymond & Rita; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Rene; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Rene; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESAULNIERS, Robert & Alma; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Sean, Ryan, Brent; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DESAULNIERS, Thomas; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS, Wilfred & Juliana; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAULNIERS; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DESAUTEL, Armand; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTEL, Dennis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTEL, Evelyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTEL, Leona (VIERBOOM); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTEL, Mary (PATTERSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTEL, Remi; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTEL, Wilfred 'Shorty' & Delvina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DESAUTELS, Wilfred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DesBRISAY, Elma; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DESBRO, William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DESCHAMBAULT, Albert (See Kevin O'NEILL); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DESCHAMBEAULT, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DESCHAMP, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DESCHAMP; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DESCHAMPS, A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DESCHAMPS, Oliver; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DESCHAMPS, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DESCHENEAU, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DESCHENEAU, Charles; Battle River Country; Camrose
DESCHENEAU, Dan; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DESCHENEAU, Daniel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DESCHENEAU, Gail (Allen); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DESCHENEAU, Joseph; Battle River Country; Camrose
DESCHENEAU, Robert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DESCHENEAU, Tom & Marjorie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DESCHENES, Gisel (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DESCHEPPER, Francis; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DESCHNER, Stephen; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DESCOTE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DESCOTTIGNIES, Euphrasie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESERT, Henri & Adele (BLAS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DESERT, Henri & Adele (Blas); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DESFASSES, Edga; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESFOSSES, John & Deanne; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DESFOSSES, Leo & Alberta; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DESFOSSES, Rene & Wanda (Sautter); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DESHANEAU, Caroline & Sam; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DESHARNAIS, Albert; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DESHARNAIS, Florence James; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DESHARNAIS, Romeo; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESHAYES, Peter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESHEVELY, Frank; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DESHOUX, Pierre Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DESILE, Wendy (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DESILETES, Bob (See Tinsmiths); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DESILETS, Cyril; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DESILETS, Herman; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DESILETS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
Desjardin Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Clara (Mrs. George); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Felix; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Jean Baptiste; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Leo; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Mrs. J.P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Onesime; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Sam; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Desjardin, Tommy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DESJARDIN; 13,14; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Felix; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DESJARDINE, Felix; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DesJARDINE, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Jean Baptiste; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Joseph; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Leon; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Onesime; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Sam; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE, Samuel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DESJARDINE, Thos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DESJARDINE. SAMUEL; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DESJARDINE; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DESJARDINS, John & Donna; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
DESJARDINS, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESJARLAIS, Abe; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DESJARLAIS, Ambrose; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DESJARLAIS, Antoine; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
DESJARLAIS, Bella; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DESJARLAIS, Daniel & Maria; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DESJARLAIS, Filamin; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DESJARLAIS, Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DESJARLAIS, J; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DESJARLAIS, Joe & Eva; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DESJARLAIS, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DESJARLAIS, Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DESJARLAIS, Marie; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DESJARLAIS, Mary; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DESJARLAIS, Narcisse & Christine; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DESJARLAIS, Pearl; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DESJARLAIS; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DESJARLIS, George & Rose; Wandering River History; Lakeland
DESJARLIS, Joseph; Wandering River History; Lakeland
DESJERLAIS; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DESLAURIER, Doreen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DESLAURIER, Mr; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DESLAURIERS, Georges; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESLETS, Albert; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DESLIPPE, J.O.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DESMARAIS, Ephrem; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESMARAIS, Ernest; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESMARAIS, Ernestine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESMARTEAU, N (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
DESMET, Joe; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DESMIT, Julius; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DESMOND, George Patrick & Florence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DESMOND, Hart; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DESMOND, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DESMOND, Stan; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DESNOYER BROTHERS; 151; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Agnes; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Bill; 74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Ella; 121; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Henry; 74,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Joe; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Louis; 74,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYER, Mrs; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Adelaide; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DESNOYERS, Agnes; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Alfred; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DESNOYERS, Antonio; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DESNOYERS, Azilda; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Bill; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Dave; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Ella; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Evelyn; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Fred; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Henry; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Israel; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESNOYERS, Lucien; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DESNOYERS, Mary; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESORCY, Arthur (Babe); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DESORCY; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DESPIEGELAERE, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DESPIN, Napoleon; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESPINS, Carmel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESPINS, Emile; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DESPINS, Louis Napoleon; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESPINS, Lucienne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DESPINS, V; 181; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DESRANLEAU, Charles & Jeanne; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DESRANLEAU, Charles; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DESRANLEAU, Jeanette; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DESRANLEAU, Joe & Jeanette; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DESRANLEAU, Patrick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DESRANLEAU, Philip; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DESROCHE, H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DESROCHER, Dennis & Karin (Sauer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DESROCHER, Dinah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DESROCHER, Fr. Benjamin OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DESROCHER, Mary Jane; 107; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DESROSIER, Philip; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DESROSIERS, Charles; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DESROSIERS, Eugene; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESROSIERS, Florence (Paskevich); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DESROSIERS, John (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DESROSIERS; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DESSON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DESSON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DESSUREAU, Bruno; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DESTAFANY, Gus; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DESTAFAUY, Jim; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DESTRUEL; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DETCHON, Earl & Annie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DETELLOFF; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DETENT, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DETENT, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DETERLIE, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DETERLIE, Robert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DETERT, Allison & Rossel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Darlene (Ehrenbolz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DETERT, Darlene (Ehrenholz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Ella (Ohlhauser); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Fred & Caroline (Roller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Fred; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DETERT, Gertrude (Harty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Harvey & Norma (Wirch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Kevin, Mandy, Pam & Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Morris & Brenda (Pallister); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Myrna (Stuka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Tyler & Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETERT, Wayne & Marcia (Lindquist); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DETHLEFSON, Hans; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DETILLIEUX, Brother Louis; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DETJEN, Mrs. Marjorie (See Telephone); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DETLAFF, Herman (Mrs); 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DETLOR, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DETMOLD, Frederick; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DETRICK, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DeTRO, Mr; 260; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DETTER, Clinton & Faye; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DETTLING, Agnes; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Alphonse; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Ann; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Annie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Betty (Willie); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Bruce; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Caroline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Celestine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Christine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Diana; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DETTLING, Eddie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Frank F.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Frank Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Frank Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Hilda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Kathy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Larry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Loretta; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Mary (Willie); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Patricia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTLING, Rose Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DETTMER, Emerald (Mrs); 197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DETTMER, Emerald; 197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DETTMER, H. F.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DETTNER, E (Mrs); 190; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DETTWILER, Aaron; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DETTWILER, Joe, Noah & Malinda; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DETWEILER, Rev; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DETWILER, Charlotte; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DETWILER, D.W. (Det); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DETWILER, Daniel & Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Detwiler, Det; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DETWILER, J.B.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
DETWILER, Louise; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DETWILER, Rev. J.B.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DETWILER, Rev. Jacob; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DETWILLER, June; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DEUCHAR, Leslie; Through the Years; Red Deer
DEUCHAR, Peter; Through the Years; Red Deer
DEUCHAR, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
DEUEL, Simeon Jay; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DEURY; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
DEUTCH, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEUTSCH, Otto & Lydia (Zimmerman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DEUTSCHMAN, Alexander; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DEVALERIOLA, Alex; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DEVALERIOLA, Mamie Ellen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DEVALERIOLA, Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DEVALERIOLO, Alex; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DEVALL, Doris; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DEVALL, Sam; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DEVALL, Tom; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DEVALL, Tom; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DeVALOIS, Arie; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DeVALOIS, P.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DEVANEY, T; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DEVANTHEY, John & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DEVAUX, Leo; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DEVAUX, Marie Rector; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DEVEBER, L. G.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
deVEER, Gerry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DEVENNEY, James & Sarah Agnes; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DEVER, J.J.; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DEVERALL, Margaret; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DEVEREAUX, Alvin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEVEREAUX, D.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEVERELL Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DEVERELL, Dorothy; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DEVERELL, John S.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DEVERELL, Margaret Smith; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DEVERELL, Marion; Looking Back; Edmonton
DEVERELL, Rex; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DEVEREUX, Alice (Tapley) & Percy (see Tapley); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DEVEREUX, Cyril 'Sid' & Kay; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DEVEREUX, Cyrill (Sid) & Kay; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DEVEREUX, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DEVEREUX; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
DEVEREUX; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DEVEREUX; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DEVEREUX'S, The; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DEVEY, Arthur "Bud" & Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DEVILDER, Joseph Jules; Remember When; Kneehill
DEVILLE Story; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DEVILLE, E.; The Battle River Valley; Province
DEVIN, Henry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
DEVINE, Chris; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DEVINE, Eileen (Bablitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEVINE, Ernest; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DEVINE, Mike; Our Foothills; Foothills
DEVINE, Tom; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
Devine, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DeVINE, Wilbur & Josephine (Mossop); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DEVINE, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DEVINS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DEVINY, Buck; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEVINY, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEVIRIES, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEVITT, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEVITT, Cecil; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DEVITT, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DEVITT, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DEVLIN, Ann; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DEVLIN, Anthony & Martha; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DEVLIN, Gail; 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVLIN, Hugh; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DEVLIN, James; Barnwell History; Taber
DEVLIN, Patrick; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DEVLIN, Rose; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEVNICH, Ray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEVOLDER, Bernard; 168.172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Brandon; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Constant (s/o Homer); 168,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Constant; 3,43,109,110,167,168,169,171,172,270; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Dennis; 168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Dorothy; 168,169,171,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Francis (s/o Homer); 168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Fritz (Firmin); 168,171; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Fritz; 73,113,168,170,171,322,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Homer; 168,169,170,171,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Irma; 99,168,169,170,171,261,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Kendall; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Laura; 79,140,168,169,170,171; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Leonie (d/o Homer); 168,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Marlene; 168,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Martha Cecilia; 168; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Martha; 79,168,169,171,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Moses; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Natalie; 171; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Neil; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Nora; 79,168,169,171; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Omer; 140,322,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Peter Francis; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Richard; 168,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER, Ronald; 168,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER,Mary; 168,169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLDER; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEVOLIN, J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DEVORE, Forrest; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEVORE, George Ellis 'Bud'; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DEVORE, Robt.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DEVOST, Maurice; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DEVOST, Philip & Martha; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DEVOTIN, J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DEVRIES, Epp; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DEVRY, C.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
DeVULDER, Linda Joanne; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DEVY, George & Emily; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DEW, Arthur; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DEW, Arthur; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DEW, Ben; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DEW, Frank; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DEW, J.B.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DEW, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DEW, Jim; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEW, Nelson & Alice; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEWAAL, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
deWAELE, Remi; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DEWALD, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DEWALD, Alex; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DEWALD, Anton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALD, Carolyn; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWALD, Debra; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWALD, Doreen; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWALD, Douglas; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWALD, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWALD, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DEWALD, Fred; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
DEWALD, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DEWALD, Henry & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DEWALD, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Jo-Ann; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWALD, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Ludwig; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Margaret; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWALD, Matt; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALD, Muriel (FERGUSON) & George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DEWALD, Muriel (Ferguson) & George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DEWALD, Murray; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Otto; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DEWALD, Pete (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALD, Pete (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALD, Pete; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEWALD, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALD, Phillip; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DEWALD, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWALD, Sam; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEWALD, Tony; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DEWALD, Tony; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALD, Vera (Kinnaird); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEWALD, W.&G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWALD; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DEWALL, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEWALL, Mr.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DEWALT, Reuben & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DEWAR, Agnes; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, Alex & Roy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEWAR, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
DEWAR, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEWAR, Dorothy; Our Foothills; Foothills
DEWAR, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, Eveleine (Newton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEWAR, Frank (Mrs); 67; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DEWAR, Garry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEWAR, Harry & Florence; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DEWAR, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DEWAR, Harry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DEWAR, Harry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DEWAR, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DEWAR, Hugh; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEWAR, Isabel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, Jack; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEWAR, Jim; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DEWAR, John; 27; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEWAR, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEWAR, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEWAR, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DEWAR, John; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
DEWAR, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DEWAR, Johnny; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DEWAR, Ken; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DEWAR, M. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DEWAR, Max; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DEWAR, Mhairi; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DEWAR, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEWAR, Murdo; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DEWAR, Norma; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DEWAR, Pete; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEWAR, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEWAR, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEWAR, W. (Mrs); Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DEWAR, W.P.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DEWAR, William & Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEWAR, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DEWARD, Maxwell C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DEWART, Donald & Nellie; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DEWART, Donald & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DEWART, Robert & Alma; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
DEWDNEY, "Bun"; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEWDNEY, Archdeacon Arthur John Bible; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DEWDNEY, Archdeacon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEWDNEY, E.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DEWDNEY, Edgar (Lieutenant Governor); Looking Back; Edmonton
DEWDNEY, Edgar; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWDNEY, J. Edgar; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Dewdney, Lieutenant Governor; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DEWDNEY, Lt Governor; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DEWDNEY, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DEWEERT, Dick & Joan (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEWEESE, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DeWEESE, Ulysses; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DEWEISE, G.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DEWER, Stewart; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DeWETTER, Frank; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DEWEY, A; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DEWEY, Bert; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWEY, Ed; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DEWEY, Edward Keith; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DEWEY, Eugene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DEWEY, G; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DEWEY, George W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DEWEY, John & Rose; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DEWEY, Pete; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWEY, R; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DEWEY, Tom; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DEWHIRST, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWHIRST, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWHIRST, June (Price); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DEWHIRST, June; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DEWHIRST, Myrtle; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DEWHIRST, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWHIRST, Wallace; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWHIRST; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DEWHURST, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DEWHURST, Eddy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DEWHURST, Vivian (Scarlett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DEWIE, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DEWIE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEWIE, Peter James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DEWILDE, W.J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEWILTON, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DEWING, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEWING; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DEWINTER, Albert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEWINTER, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEWINTER, Jim; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEWINTER, Ted; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEWIS, Mr. & Mrs. Frank; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
DEWIS, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEWIS, Roy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DEWIT, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DEWIT, Martin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEWIT, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEWIT, Noella; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEWIT, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEWIT; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DEWIT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DEWITT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEWITT, Arthur & Carolyn; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEWITT, Bill & Olive; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEWITT, Bob & Anne; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEWITT, C W; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DEWITT, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEWITT, George; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DeWITT, H.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DEWITT, J.M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEWITT, John Mark; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
DEWITT, Joseph B.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEWITT, Mark & Barbara; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEWITT, Nathan Talmage; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEWITT, Norman & Peggy; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DEWITT, Paul & Clara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DEWITT, Richard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DEWITT, Robert (Bob); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DeWITT, Ruth (STORMS); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DEWITT, Ruth (STORMS); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DEWITT, W.P.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DEWITT; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DEWOLF, Earle; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DeWOLFE, Clifford Otto; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DeWOLFE, Esther (AKER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DEWSBURY, J. W; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DEWSBURY, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DEXTER, F.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEXTER, F.S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEXTER, Ira & Jennie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
DEXTER, Katherine (MOORE); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DEXTER, Terry & Pat; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DEXTER, W.G.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DEXTRASE, Christianna nee Rutley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Gwen nee Belgher; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Judith May (Eno); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Leo Herbert m. Gwen Belsher; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Leo; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Phil; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Philip John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRASE, Roderick Rutley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DEXTRAZE, Paul & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DEY, James; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DEYELL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DEYELL; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DEYNAKA, (Wennerstrom) Mary; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEYNAKA, Joe; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEYNAKA, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEYNAKA, Stan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DEYO, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DEZAEYER, Cathy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEZAEYER, Gulliom Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DEZAEYER, Stan & Cathy; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DEZAEYER, Stan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DEZALL, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DEZALL, K..; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DEZALL, Ken & Mazjorie; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DeZUTTER, Jules; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DEZUTTER, Marcel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DHENIN, Armond; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DHENIN, Dick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DHENIN, Rene; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DHENIN, Roger & Eugenie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DHOEDT, Alvain; 43,55,172,173,366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Edna; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Eileen; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
D'HOEDT, Eugenie; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Jack; 55,172,173,221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Louis (s/o Jack); 173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Louis; 131,172,173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Mary; 173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Peter; 173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Rosie; 55,172,173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOEDT, Theresa; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DHOETT, Alvain (Mr & Mrs); 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
D'HULSTER, Jules & Maria (BATTAILLE); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DIACH, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DIACH, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DIACHUCK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DIACHUK, Shirley Ann (Mazylis); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DIACHYSHYN, Fred & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DIACHYSHYN, Fred & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIACHYSHYN, Pauline (Pukalo); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DIACK, James; Remember When; Kneehill
DIAKOW, Mike; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DIAKOW, Peter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DIAKUN, Michael; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DIAL, Cindy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DIAL, H. and B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DIAL, Harold; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DIAL, Lane; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DIAL, R. F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DIAL, R. R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DIAL, Ray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DIAL, Raymond Richard; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DIAL, Robbie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DIAL, Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DIAL; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DIAL; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DIAMOND, (Grant) Shirley; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DIAMOND, Charlotte; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DIAMOND, Francis; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DIAMOND, Francis; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DIAMOND, Grace; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIAMOND, Jack; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DIAMOND, Sergeant; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIATEL, Sam & Olana; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DIBB, David; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DIBB, Harold; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DIBBEN, Elsie nee Robinson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIBBEN, Fred & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIBBLE, Charles; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DIBBLE, G. (Mrs); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DIBBLE, Gordon; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DIBBLE, Ira; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DIBBLE, Keith; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DIBBLE, M. E.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DIBBLE, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DIBBLE, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DIBBLEE, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DIBBS, D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DIBNEY, Dora; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DIBSKI Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DIBSKI, Dennis; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DIBSKI, Mary; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DIBSKI, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
DICHROW, Pete; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DICK, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DICK, Adolph; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DICK, Agnes; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DICK, B.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DICK, Barbara; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DICK, Bernd; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DICK, Bert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DICK, Bill; 39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DICK, Blanche; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DICK, Chris; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DICK, Clyde & Hayden; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DICK, Cohn; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DICK, Dan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DICK, Darrell; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DICK, David & Irene; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
DICK, Earl C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DICK, Earl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DICK, Ed; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DICK, Eddie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DICK, Edmund (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DICK, Edmund (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DICK, Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DICK, Eldon; Through the Years; Red Deer
DICK, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DICK, Frederick; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DICK, H. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DICK, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICK, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DICK, Henry & Margaret; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DICK, Henry & Peter; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DICK, Henry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DICK, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DICK, Henry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DICK, Isaac; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DICK, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICK, J.A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICK, J.C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICK, Jack; 158,159,161,171,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DICK, Jake & Anne; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DICK, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DICK, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICK, Jimmy; 143,144; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DICK, Joe; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DICK, John J.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DICK, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DICK, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DICK, John; Remember When; Kneehill
DICK, Johnann J. & Liese; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DICK, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DICK, Kellie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DICK, Lyla & George Midwinter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DICK, Mae (Sweet); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DICK, Mel & Elaine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DICK, Michael; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DICK, Mr; Hills of Home; Warner
DICK, Mrs. Anna (Janigo); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DICK, Murdock; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DICK, Peter P.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DICK, Q.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DICK, Quinton; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DICK, Quinton; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DICK, Quinton; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DICK, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICK, Richard; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DICK, Robert & Wilbur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DICK, Robert Jordon; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DICK, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
DICK, Sheila (Bentz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DICK, Sheila (Bentz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DICK, Shirley; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DICK, Susan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DICK, Susan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DICK, The Peddler; 93,94; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DICK, Thomas; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DICK, Tom & Stella; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DICK, Trevor; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DICK, W J; 73,101,105,116,121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DICK, W. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DICK, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DICK, Walter & Audrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DICK, Walter & Audrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DICK, Wm.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DICK, Wm.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
DICK; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
DICK; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DICK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DICKAU, Anna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DICKAU, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICKAU, Ben & Eula; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DICKAU, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DICKAU, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Esther; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DICKAU, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Gilbert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DICKAU, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICKAU, Hannah; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DICKAU, Herman; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DICKAU, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICKAU, Johann; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Leroy; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Martha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DICKAU, Paul Sr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Paul; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, Roy; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DICKAU, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DICKAU, Stanley; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKAU, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DICKEN, Lila; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DICKENS, "Punch"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DICKENS, Arthur Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DICKENS, F J (Insp NWMP); 16,18,21; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DICKENSOFL; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
Dickenson, Eric; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DICKENSON, Gerald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKENSON, Guy; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DICKENSON, Jared; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKENSON, joe; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DICKENSON, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
DICKENSON, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKENSON, P.C.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DICKENSON, Wm.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
DICKER, R. J; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DICKER; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DICKERSON, Mr.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DICKERT, Adolph; 191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DICKESON, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DICKESON, Jack; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DICKESON, Phil; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DICKEY, Bros.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DICKEY, Clora Loney; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKEY, Edward & Amy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DICKEY, Floyd & Eveline; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DICKEY, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DICKEY, Lee; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKEY, Mabel Paulson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKEY, Mattie Blaney; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKEY, Mike; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKEY, Rev. David & Rona; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DICKEY, Roy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKEY, Samuel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
DICKHAUT, Calvin & Betty (Connors); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DICKHAUT, Calvin; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DICKHAUT, Carl, Alexander; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
DICKHAUT, M.J.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DICKHOUT, Len; 274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DICKIE, Adam; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DICKIE, Albert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DICKIE, Cst. R. C. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DICKIE, Dave & Ella; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DICKIE, David; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
DICKIE, Donalda; Looking Back; Edmonton
DICKIE, George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DICKIE, Herman; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DICKIE, Irma nee Molzan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DICKIE, Jack; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DICKIE, Jack; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DICKIE, Jim; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DICKIE, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DICKIE, Lloyd; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DICKIE, Merle; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
DICKIE, Robert Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DICKIE, Robert; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DICKIE, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DICKIN, Gordon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DICKINS, "Punch"; Looking Back; Edmonton
DICKINS, "Punch"; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
DICKINS, C. "Punch"; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DICKINSON, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DICKINSON, Bill & Joan; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DICKINSON, Carl; Looking Back; Camrose
DICKINSON, David; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Don; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Donald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DICKINSON, Ernest; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DICKINSON, Floyd (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Floyd; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Floyd; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Fred (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, George & Kate; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DICKINSON, Gerald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Gerry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Harry & Gladys; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DICKINSON, Jack E.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DICKINSON, Jack; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DICKINSON, Joe; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DICKINSON, John; Remember When; Kneehill
DICKINSON, Les & Alfreda; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DICKINSON, Mabel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Mildred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON, Norman; Hills of Home; Warner
DICKINSON, Phil; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DICKINSON, Robert; Hills of Home; Warner
DICKINSON, Russell; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DICKINSON, Ted & Irene; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
DICKINSON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKINSON; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
DICKMAN, (Miner); Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DICKMAN; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DICKOUT, Angus; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DICKOUT, Harry; Battle River Country; Camrose
DICKOUT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DICKROW, Lance; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DICKROW, Lance; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DICKROW, Pete; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DICKROW, te; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DICKS, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DICKS, George & Gertrude; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DICKSON, A.W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DICKSON, Alma; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Andrew (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DICKSON, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Archibald; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DICKSON, Betty (Mrs); 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DICKSON, Bob C; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DICKSON, Bob; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DICKSON, Bobby; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Brian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Bruce; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, David (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKSON, David; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Dick; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DICKSON, Dorcas (BARRETT); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DICKSON, Earl & Evelyn (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DICKSON, Edna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Ellen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Eric (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Gil & Russell Kidd; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
DICKSON, Gordon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DICKSON, Gordon; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DICKSON, Grandfather; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DICKSON, Hilma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Homer; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DICKSON, Hugh & Helen (Mosedale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DICKSON, Hugh & Isabel (Goodall); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DICKSON, J. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DICKSON, J.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DICKSON, Jack; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
DICKSON, James & Agnes; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DICKSON, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DICKSON, Jim; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Joe (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DICKSON, John M. (Dixon); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DICKSON, John M.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DICKSON, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DICKSON, Judy; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Lily; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Lloyd; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DICKSON, Mary; Looking Back; Edmonton
DICKSON, Matt; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DICKSON, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Dickson, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DICKSON, Mr.and Mrs.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DICKSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, N D; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DICKSON, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Phil & Sharon (Johnson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DICKSON, Ray; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, Reginald & Phyllis (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DICKSON, Robt; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DICKSON, Roger; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DICKSON, S.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DICKSON, S; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DICKSON, Samuel & Alma; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DICKSON, Samuel; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DICKSON, Samuel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Susan; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
DICKSON, Tommy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DICKSON, Trenholme; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DICKSON, Vera; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DICKSON, Wilfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON, William; Early Furrows; Provost
DICKSON, Wm. Isaac; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DICKSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DICKSON/STEVENSON; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
DICKSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DICKSON; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DICKSON; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DICZHAZI, Steve; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DIDACK, Mike & Georgette; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DIDD, Harry G.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DIDIER, Albert; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DIDIER, Ernest; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DIDIER, Ronald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DIDOW, Alex; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIDOW, David; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DIDOW, George; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIDOW, John & Anne; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIDOW, John & Pauline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DIDOW, Steve & Eveline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DIDOW, Steve & Mary; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIDOW, Wasyl; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
DIDOW; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIDRICKSEN, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DIDRICKSEN, Lyle; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DIDRICKSEN, Olaf; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DIDRICKSON, Eberharte; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DIDRICKSON, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DIDRIKSEN, Mrs. Lyle; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DIDRIKSON, Dr. Garry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DIDRIKSON, Dr. Garry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Didsbury, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DIDSBURY, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Didsbury, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DIDUCH, George & Josephine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DIDUCH, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DIDUCK (DIDUCH), Michalo; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIDUCK (DIDUCH), Stefan; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIDUCK, Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DIDUCK, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DIDUCK, Martha (HUMENIUK); Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIDUCK, Ollie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DIDUCK, Walter & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIDUCK, Wasyl & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIDUCK, William & Eva; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DIDUR, Mike; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DIEB Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
DIEBEL, Dave; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DIEBEL, Dave; Life and Legends; Foothills
DIEBEL, David; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DIEBEL, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DIEBERT, J "Harry "; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DIEBERT, J; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DIEBERT, Ronald & Nora; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DIEBOLD, Sam; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DIECKMANN, Martha; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DIEDE, Christian Jr; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DIEDE, Christian Sr; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DIEDE, John & Tillie (Wolfer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DIEDERICH, Henry & Myrtle; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DIEDERICHS, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DIEDERICHS, Val J. (Willie); Pride In Progress; Lamont
DIEFENBAKER, John (Hon.); Looking Back; Edmonton
DIEFENBAKER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DIEGAN, Walt; 66; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DIEGEL, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DIEGEL, Fred; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DIEGEL, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DIEGEL, R.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DIEGEL, Reinhold; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DIEGEL, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DIEGEL, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DIEHL, Allen; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DIEHL, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DIEHL, Mrs. (CALDWELL); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DIEHL, Mrs. (Caldwell); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DIEHL, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DIEKMEIER, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DIEMERT, Andrew; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DIEMERT, Dan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DIEMERT, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DIEMERT, Pete; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DIENER, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DIENO, E.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DIENO, J.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DIEPDAEL, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DIER, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIERENGER, Mike & Bertha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIERIG, Ekkehard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DIERINGER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKER, Maria; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DIERKHISING, Arnold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Bernard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Elsie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Frederick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Leo; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Lyle; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Lynda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Mathew; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Shirley; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Theodore; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERKHISING, William & Stella; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIERTENS, Steve; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DIES, Joe & Iris (Biggers); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DIESER, Clemens & Toni; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DIESER, Philip & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DIESON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DIETELBACH, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DIETELBACK, Frederick & Magdeline; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DIETER, Bob & Evelyn; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DIETER, Connie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DIETER, Connie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DIETER, Evelyn; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DIETRICH, A.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DIETRICH, Albert & Emma (Dotzlaf); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETRICH, Albert & Florence; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DIETRICH, Arthur & Helen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIETRICH, Doris (Von Gernet); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DIETRICH, Ed, Emil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETRICH, Eddy; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DIETRICH, Frank & Julia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIETRICH, Henry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DIETRICH, Johann; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETRICH, Louis & Katherine (MALSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DIETRICH, Mel & Joyce; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIETRICH; Battle River Country; Camrose
DIETTE, John & Mary; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DIETTE, Karl; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DIETTERLE, Adolph; Still God's Country; Stettler
DIETZ, Arthur; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DIETZ, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DIETZ, Frances; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIETZ, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETZ, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIETZ, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DIETZ, Jack & Regina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETZ, Jack; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DIETZ, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DIETZ, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DIETZ, L; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DIETZ, Leo; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETZ, Linda nee Perlick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIETZ, Lorraine (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETZ, Marion; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIETZ, Mary (Yadlos); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETZ, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DIETZ, Ralph; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DIETZ, Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DIETZ, Shirley (Kosney); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIETZ, Susan (Cameron); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DIEU BROTHERS; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DIEVERT, Agnes (Bergen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Allan & Doris (Harper); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Art; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DIEVERT, Arthur & Frankie (Guenther); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Carol, Wayne, Norman, Allan, Leonard, Dan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Elsie (Nischke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Erven & Helene (Giesbrecht); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Julius & Emilie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Ken, Lorraine, Patricia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Mr; 147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DIEVERT, Mrs. Emilie (Schlack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Nancy (Hertwig); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Robert, Norlene, Marvin, Dale, Sharon, Karen, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEVERT, Sandra (Cober); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIEWEKF, Ludwig & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DIEWERT, Alvin, Arthur, Helen & Zelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DIEWERT, Carl & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DIEWERT, Carl; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DIEWERT, Edward; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DIEWERT, Edward; Looking Back; Camrose
DIEWERT, Elmer; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DIEWERT, Emil; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DIEWERT, Emil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DIEWERT, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
DIEWERT, Florence (Rentz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DIEWERT, Grace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DIEWERT, Helen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DIEWERT, Henrietta; 196,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DIEWERT, Herman; Looking Back; Camrose
DIEWERT, Jack; Looking Back; Camrose
DIEWERT, Jacob (Jack); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DIEWERT, Julius; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIEWERT, Ludwig; 196; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DIEWERT, Ludwig; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DIEWERT, Ludwig; Looking Back; Camrose
DIEWERT, Mr; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DIEWERT, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIFFERENZ, Frank & Virginia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DIGBY, J K; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DIGGINS, Eva Alice (Wickens); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DIGGINS, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DIGGINS, Harry & Eva; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DIGHT, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIGHT, Daddy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIGHT, William; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIGIANO, Antonio; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DIGNAN, A H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
DIHLMAN, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DIKA, Jerry & Hilda (Dreger); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIKA, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIKA, Mike story; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
DIKS, Wm; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DILCOX, Bill & Anne; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DILCOX, Bill (Daddy Bill); 47; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DILCOX, Bill (Mr & Mrs); 46; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DILCOX, Elben & Ella; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DILCOX, Elben; 46; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DILCOX, Elbin (Mrs); 46; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DILCOX, Elbin; 46,47; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DILCOX, Ella; 46,47; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DILCOX, Walter & Doris; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DILE, Clide; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DILL, Peter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DILLABAUGH Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DILLABAUGH, Lawrence & Winnie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DILLABAUGH, Linda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DILLABOUGH, A.H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DILLABOUGH, Brian & Rita (Jorgenson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DILLABOUGH, Ted; Times to Remember; Acadia
DILLABOUGH, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DILLABOUGH, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DILLANE, Perry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DILLANE, Roy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DILLANE, W. J. & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DILLARD, Virgie; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DILLE Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DILLE, Violet; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DILLE, Virnon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DILLE; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DILLEN, Joseph & Matilda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DILLENBECK, Canton; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DILLENBECK, Cecil; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DILLENBECK, Ralph S; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DILLER, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DILLER, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DILLEY, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DILLEY, Anna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DILLEY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DILLING, Paul; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DILLINGHAM, C.J.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DILLINGHAM, J.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DILLINGHAM, Stephen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
DILLMAN, Anna Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, B; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DILLMAN, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Catherine (Katie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Chris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Clem; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Kenny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Lawrence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Loretta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Lydia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Marg; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DILLMAN, Ralph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Rick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Ronald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Sheila; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DILLMAN, Sheila; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLMAN, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DILLON, Ed; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DILLON, F.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DILLON, Jack "Slim"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DILLON, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DILLON, Joseph; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DILLON, Pearl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DILLON, Ray; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DILLON, Robert & Stella; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DILLON, W.C. & Eva; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DILLON, W.C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DILLY, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DILS, Ed & Stella; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DILS, Howard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DILS, Joe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DILS, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DILS, Marjory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DILS, Sam; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DILTS, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DILTS, Marshall; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DILWORTH, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DILWORTH, Albert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DILWORTH, Glenn & Bev (See Sam OTTO); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DILWORTH, Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIMELOUS, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DIMICH, Mike; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DIMICK, Eva; 281; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DIMICK, Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DIMITRUKOWICH, Ustyn; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DIMMA, Bobbie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIMMA, George & Ada; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIMMA, Justin & Margareta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DIMMA; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DIMMER, Jack; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DIMMER, Matt; Remember When; Kneehill
DIMMER, Pete; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DIMNETRUKOWICH, U.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DIMOCK, Dr.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DIMOND, Charlie; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DIMOND, Kathryn; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DIMSDALE, Alfred; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DIMSDALE, Lawrence; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DIN, Alexander & Bessie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DIN, Jacob & Anna; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
DINEEN, L.S.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
DINES, Bert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DINES, Bert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DINGLE, W.B. (Walt); For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DINGLEY, Hezekiah; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DINGMAN, A. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
DINGMAN, A. W; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DINGMAN, A.W.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DINGMAN, Al & Dorothy; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DINGMAN, Alan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DINGMAN, Cliff; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DINGMAN, E. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DINGMAN, Ed; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DINGMAN, Edwin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DINGMAN, F.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DINGMAN, Harold Blake; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DINGMAN, Harold Blake; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DINGMAN, Harold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DINGMAN, Harvey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DINGMAN, Kenneth; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DINGMAN, Lester; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DINGMAN, Lillian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DINGMAN, Nelson; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DINGMAN, Wm. Robert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DINGMAN; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DINGMAN; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DINGWALD, Dunc; 92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DINGWALL, Cathy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DINGWALL, Don; KIK Country; Rockyview
DINGWALL, Duncan; KIK Country; Rockyview
DINGWALL, George & Pat; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DINGWALL, Gordon; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DINGWALL, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DINGWALL, Rea; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DINGWALL, Robert M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DINHAM, Hector; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DINHAM, Hector; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DINISYK, Fred & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DINISYK, Nick & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DINISYK, Paul & Marilyn; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DINISYK, Peter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DINKEL, George W.; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DINKEL, Josephine; Life and Legends; Foothills
DINNADGE, George; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DINNETZ, Arthur; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
DINNEY, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DINNING, Jim; One of a Kind; Barrhead
Dinning, R.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DINNING, R.J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DINNSEN, Martin; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DINNSEN; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
DINO, Ranger; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
Dinton, Ranch; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DINWOODIE, Dick & Lorena; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DINWOODIE, Dick (1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DINWOODIE, Jas (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DINWOODIE, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DINWOODIE, Richard; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
DINWOODIE, Richard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DINWOODIE, Richard; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
DION, Alphonse; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DION, Armand; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DION, Doreen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DION, Elise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DION, Eugene & Roseanna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DION, Gilbert Henri & Marlene; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DION, Henri; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DION, Henri; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
DION, J.J.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DION, Jerry & Hermine Courtipatte; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
DION, Joseph Francis; The First Metis; 
DION, Joseph 'Joe'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DION, Maurice & Jeanne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DION, T; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
DION, Yvonne; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DION; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DIONNE, Benjamin; Through the Years; Red Deer
DIONNE, Elaine (Visser); One of a Kind; Barrhead
DIONNE, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
DIONNE; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
DIOR, Joe; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIPPEL, Daniel; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DIPROSE, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DIPROSE, Don; Botha Memories; Stettler
DIPROSE, Fred; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DIPROSE, Ken & Lucie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DIPROSE, Ken Jr.; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DIPROSE, Robert & Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
DIPROSE, Robert & Dorothy; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DIPROSE, Rose-Anne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
DIPROSE, Rosemarie Stulburg; Botha Memories; Stettler
DIPROSE, Terry & Donna; Botha Memories; Stettler
DIPROSE, William & Blanche (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DIPROSE, William & Blanche; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DIPROSE, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DIRCKSON, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DIRK, Dan; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
DIRKS, Cornelius & Amolda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DIRKSEN, H.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DIRKSON, John; 60; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DIROM, J.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIROM, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIRSTEN, Milton Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DIRSTEN; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DISBURY, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DISCHER, P.B.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DISERLAIS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
DISHAN, Dave; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DISHAN, Dave; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DISHAN, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DISHAN, Shirley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DISHAN, Shirley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DISHAW, Glen; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DISHMAN, Walter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
DISJARDINE, Eli; 158; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DISNEY & MARTIN; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DISNEY, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DISNEY, Walt; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DISSMORE, Eugene & Lula; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DISTERHEFT, Andreas & Theophilia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DISTERHEFT, Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DISTERHEFT, Ernest & Grace (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DISTERHEFT, Paul & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DISTERHEFT, Wayne, Diane, Alvin, Beverly, Shelly, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DISTERHEFT, Willie & Ella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DITCH, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DITCHFIELD, Wm; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DITLOFF, Adam; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DITMANSON, Andrew; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DITMANSON, Andrew; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
DITMAR, Herman; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DITNER, Theresa; 224; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DITTBENNER, Clarence & Daisy (Hummel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DITTBENNER, Ludwig & Lillian (Neumberg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DITTBERNER, August; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DITTBERNER, Ed; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DITTBERNER, Frederick; Battle River Country; Camrose
DITTBERNER, Frederick; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DITTBERNER, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DITTER, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DITTIMORE, Clarence; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DITTMAN, Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DITTMAR, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DITTMER, Chris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTMER, Darrell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTMER, Dianna (Dahl); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTMER, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DITTMER, Henry & Mary; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
DITTMER, Jacob & Anne; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
DITTMER, Kim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTMER, Laurina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTMER, Patricia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTMER, Shawna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DITTO Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DITTO, Andrew George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DITTO, Andy (Bud); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DITTO, Ella (TOEPFER); Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DITTO, John Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DITTO, John Henry; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DITTO, Lycurgus; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DITTO, Orin & Margaret; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DITTON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DITTORF; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DITTRICH, Alois & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Anne; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Bertha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Carol; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Charles & Molly; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DITTRICH, Daryl; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Ed; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Ernest & Clara; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Frances; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Francis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Gertrude; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, James & Clara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DITTRICH, Joan; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Joe; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Lance & Geraldine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DITTRICH, Leo & Jessie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DITTRICH, Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Mark; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Mary-Anne; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Paul; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Pauline; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Pauline; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Robert; Botha Memories; Stettler
DITTRICH, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Rose; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Rose; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DITTRICH, Ruth May; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DITTRICH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DITTRICH; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
DITTRICH; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
DITTRICK, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITTRICK, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITTRICK, Joseph M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITTRICK, Louise; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITTRICK, Murray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITTRICK, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITTRICK; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DITZLER, C. & L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DITZLER, Clayton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DITZLER; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DIVALL, Bert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIVALL, Orah F.; Barnwell History; Taber
DIVEL, Bob (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DIVEL, Bob (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DIVEL, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DIVEL, Nettie (Landon); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DIX, Howard; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DIX, Kirk; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DIX, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DIX, Malcom (Mac); Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DIXON, A (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DIXON, A; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DIXON, Abel E.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DIXON, Alice (Kother); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, AMen; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DIXON, Anthony; 47,48; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DIXON, Art & Ida; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DIXON, Art; The English Colony; Wheatland
DIXON, Art; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DIXON, Arthur & Elizabeth; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DIXON, Arthur J. & Elizabeth; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DIXON, Arthur Jr. & Agnes; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
DIXON, Arthur; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DIXON, Askew (Art); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DIXON, B. R.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
DIXON, Bernard; Through the Years; Red Deer
DIXON, Bert & Nettle; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DIXON, Berta (Tulioch); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, Bob; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Byron & Wendy (Ostacheck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DIXON, Carol-Ann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DIXON, Charles C.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DIXON, Charles; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DIXON, Colleen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIXON, David Hy; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DIXON, David Hy; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DIXON, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DIXON, Don & Eva (Koch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIXON, Dorothy (Hodgkinson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DIXON, Edward and Frances; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Elizabeth (Lounsbury); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIXON, Ern; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DIXON, Ernest W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIXON, Ernest; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DIXON, F.B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIXON, Flo; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DIXON, Frank E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DIXON, Fred B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIXON, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DIXON, Frieda; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DIXON, George F.B.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DIXON, Gerald; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DIXON, Gladys Huntley; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
DIXON, Homer E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DIXON, Howard C.; Barnwell History; Taber
DIXON, I.C.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DIXON, J. H.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
DIXON, J; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, Jack (Mr & Mrs); 38; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DIXON, Jack; 37,38,67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DIXON, Jack; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DIXON, James W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIXON, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DIXON, Jimmy; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DIXON, Joe; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, John Grey; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DIXON, John; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DIXON, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DIXON, John; Barnwell History; Taber
DIXON, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Dixon, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DIXON, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, John; Through the Years; Foothills
DIXON, Joseph (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, Joseph; Through the Years; Foothills
DIXON, Kathleen (GOSLIN); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DIXON, Kay & Bob; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DIXON, Ken; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DIXON, Lawrence; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DIXON, Lee; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DIXON, Lewis & William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Louie (Clarkson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIXON, M.S.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DIXON, Margjorie M.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DIXON, Marian Blanche; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DIXON, Mark; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DIXON, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Mason; 47; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DIXON, Miss; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DIXON, Mollie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, Molly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, Mr; 58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DIXON, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIXON, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIXON, Mrs. & family; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DIXON, Mrs. J.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Olive (J.T. LANCASTER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DIXON, Pat; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DIXON, Pauline; 47,143; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DIXON, Prof. Harold B.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DIXON, Reg; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DIXON, Rev Allan; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DIXON, Richard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Robert "Rattlesnake Pete"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DIXON, Robert "Rattlesnake Pete"; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DIXON, Robert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DIXON, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DIXON, Roy; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DIXON, Rush & Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, Rush; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON, S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DIXON, Sally (Whittaker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DIXON, Sam; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DIXON, Steven & Helen (Kennedy); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DIXON, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
DIXON, Tony; 36,121,184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DIXON, W.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DIXON, W.R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DIXON, Warren; Through the Years; Red Deer
DIXON, Wes; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DIXON, Wilf; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DIXON, Wilfred; 262,264; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DIXON, William H. & Mary; Through the Years; Foothills
DIXON, William Sr; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DIXON, William; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
DIXON, Wm. G. and Phyllis; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DIXON; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DIXON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DIXON; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DIXON; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
DIZAK, Nicholas & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
D'JERNAL, Child; The Park Country; Red Deer
D'JERNAL, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
DJUVE, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DJUVE, Halvor S.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
DJUVE, Ole & Irene (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DJUVE, Olie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DLEMERT, Paul & Lois; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DMETRICHUK, Metro; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DMETRICHUK, Metro; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DMETRUIK, Dmetro & Donna; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
DMETRUK, Bill; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DMETRUK, Nick & Kate; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DMITRIEFF, Marina (Leeds); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DMITROCA, Mike; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
DMITRUK, Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DMITRUK, Lorne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DMITRUK, Paul & Pauline (Beleshko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DMITRUK, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DMYTERKO, Alex Elias; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DMYTRASH, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DMYTRIV, Fr. Nestor; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DMYTRIW, Steve & Olga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DMYTROW, Fred & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DMYTRUK JOHN; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DMYTRUK, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DMYTRUK, Wasilia (Bill); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DMYTRUK, Wasyi & Sophie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DMYTRUK, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DMYTRYK, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DNSCOLL, James Arthur; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DO BUSH, Dr. Jack; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DOAK, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOAN, Alonzo; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOAN, Baden; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOAN, Cheri; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOAN, Cheryl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOAN, Dale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOAN, Earl; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DOAN, Farrel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOAN, Harold & Violet; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOAN, Joe; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DOAN, Lorna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOAN, Perry Albert; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DOAN, Richard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOAN; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOAN; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
DOAN; The Park Country; Red Deer
DOANE, Earl; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DOANE, Franklin Mansfield; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DOANE, Herbert Crane; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOANE, Orb & Della (Carr); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DOANE, Zebadian; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOBB Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
DOBBIE, Gregor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOBBIE, M. H.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DOBBIN, Const. Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOBBIN, Const. Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOBBIN, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOBBIN, Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOBBIN, Marie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOBBIN, Marie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOBBIN, Theresa; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOBBIN, Theresa; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOBBIN, Wm.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DOBBINS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOBBLER, Dan (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
DOBBS, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DOBBS, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOBBS, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOBBS, Ruth; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
DOBE; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
DOBECK, Joseph J.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DOBEE, Gordon; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DOBEK, John Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
DOBEL, Mr.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DOBER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DOBERSTEIN, Annette (Kremp); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOBERSTEIN, Ed & Annette (Kremp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOBERSTEIN, Rudolf; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOBERSTEIN, Victor & Trudy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOBERSTEIN, Walter & Hazel (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOBIA, Anna (Jakubielz); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DOBIA, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DOBIE, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
DOBIE, Jos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DOBINSON, F. & F. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOBINSON, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DOBINSORT, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOBISH Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DOBISH, Mike & Louise; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOBISH, Paul & Annie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOBKO, John & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBKO, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
DOBKO, Kost & Annie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBLANKA, Andrew; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOBLANKA, John & Natasha; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBLANKA, Peter & Maria; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBLANKO, Andrew & Tina; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBLANKO, Harold & Vicki; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBLANKO, Mike & Steffie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
DOBLE, W.R. 'Shorty' & Maisie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DOBLE; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DOBLER, August & Emma (Permann); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DOBLER, August & Katherine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOBLER, August; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DOBLER, Dan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOBLER, Erma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOBLER, Johnny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOBLER, Joseph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOBLER, Lillian; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOBLER, Stella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DOBOS, Valentine; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DOBRANSKI, Dan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOBRANSKI, Matavina; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOBRANSKI, Sylvia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOBRANSKY, Harry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DOBRANSKY, Paul; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
DOBRICH, Pete; 294; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOBRINIC, Paul; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DOBROCANE, Dorothy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROCANE, Jerry-Dale; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROCANE, Joan; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROCANE, John & Lorraine (Cole); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROCANE, Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROCANE, Russell & Agnes (Johnston); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROCANE, Vendel & Anna (Malatinec); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOBROMILSKI, Lena & Walter; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DOBROSTANSKI, Chester; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DOBRY Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRY, Doug & Barbara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRY, Dr. Alberta; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRY, Edmund; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRY, Joe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRY, Joseph; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRY, Lumir; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOBRZANSKI, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOBSEN, Violet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOBSON FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DOBSON HEDLEY; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DOBSON, C.R.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DOBSON, Cecil; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DOBSON, Dr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOBSON, Fairbank; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DOBSON, Fred; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DOBSON, George, William & Mungo; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DOBSON, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DOBSON, Gordon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOBSON, H.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOBSON, Harold; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DOBSON, Harold; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOBSON, Ken & Kathleen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DOBSON, Margaret; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOBSON, Margaret; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOBSON, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOBSON, Mungo; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DOBSON, Mungo; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
DOBSON, Mungo; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DOBSON, Oliver; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOBSON, Parke; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DOBSON, R. (Dobbie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DOBSON, Robert H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOBSON, S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOBSON, Stanley; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOBSON, Valentina "Vi"; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DOBSON, Violet; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOBSON, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DOBSON, William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
DOBSON, William; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DOBSON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DoBUSH, Jack & Ollie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
DOBYANSKI, Antoine; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
DOBYANSKI, Joseph Jr.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DOBYANSKI, Joseph Sr.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DOCHANIUK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOCHERTY Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DOCHERTY, Abe; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DOCHERTY, Con; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOCHERTY, Earl & Bonnie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DOCHERTY, H; 124,168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOCHERTY, Hugh; 123,232; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOCHERTY, Iris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOCHERTY, J; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOCHERTY, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DOCHERTY, Jim; 274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOCHERTY, Mabel (Starkey); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOCHERTY, Pat; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DOCHERTY, Robert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DOCHERTY, W; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOCHNIAK, Andrzej; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOCHNIAK, Katherine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
DOCHNIAK, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOCHNIAK, Wawrzyniec; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOCKEN, H.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DOCKEN, Henry & Hanna; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
DOCKER, Kathaleen Francis; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
DOCKOW, Herman; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DOCKSTEADER, Charles; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOCKSTEADER, Ralph & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DODD, Alfred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Alfred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Allen; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DODD, Alvin; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DODD, Audrey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Audrey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Bea; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Bea; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DODD, Bruce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Bruce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Bruce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DODD, Chester; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Chester; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Clarence & Dorothea (PHILLIPS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Clarence & Dorothea (Phillips); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Clarence (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Donna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DODD, Douglas & Shirley (Hazelwood); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DODD, E.A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DODD, E.J. "Ned"; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DODD, Earl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Earl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DODD, Earl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Edwin Jr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DODD, Edwin Sr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DODD, Elmer J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Elmer J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Ernest; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DODD, Ernest; Still God's Country; Stettler
DODD, Estelle; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DODD, Everett; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Everett; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Florence (Mrs Hodge); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Florence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Francis "Frank"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Francis 'Frank'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Frank; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DODD, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DODD, Frank; See Olds First; Mountain View
DODD, George Sr. & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DODD, George W.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DODD, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DODD, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DODD, Henry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DODD, I. & R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DODD, I. H.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DODD, J.A.; See Olds First; Mountain View
DODD, Jack & Murray; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DODD, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, James F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, James F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Johnny; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Johnny; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Laurie & Eileen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Laurie & Eileen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Melvin & Jean; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DODD, Mrs. Edwin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DODD, Murray; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DODD, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DODD, Ralph J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Ralph J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Raymond & Victoria; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DODD, Richard D.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DODD, Robert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DODD, Ruby; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DODD, Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Sidney; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DODD, Stan; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DODD, Terry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Terry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Thelma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DODD, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
DODD, W.A. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Walter & Eva (RUTHERFORD); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Walter & Eva (Rutherford); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, Walter (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, Wilfred George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DODD, Will; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DODD, William A. & Margaret (BRYANT); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, William A. & Margaret (Bryant); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD, William J. & Ethel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DODD, William J. & Ethel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DODD; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DODD; Remember When; Kneehill
DODDINGTON, Edwin; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DODDRIDGE, Lawrence; Looking Back; Camrose
DODDS, Alex & Myrna (Sehatz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DODDS, Arthur; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DODDS, Bert; Early Furrows; Provost
DODDS, Bob; Early Furrows; Provost
DODDS, Bruce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DODDS, Charles; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DODDS, Elmer; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DODDS, Ernie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DODDS, Fraser; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DODDS, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DODDS, George; Viking in Profile; Beaver
DODDS, J. Leslie & Emma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DODDS, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
DODDS, Ken; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DODDS, Mabel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DODDS, Mr; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
Dodds, Mrs. Helen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DODDS, Rev; 60; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DODDS, W. S.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DODDS, W. W; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
DODDS; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DODGE, Adam & Sons; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
DODGE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
DODGE, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGE, Eddie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DODGE, Francis & Annie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
DODGE, George (Lornedale); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DODGE, Gertrude (Grant); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DODGE, Harriet (MATTHEWS); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DODGE, James & Edith; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DODGE, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DODGE, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DODGE; The Park Country; Red Deer
DODGEON, George; Early Furrows; Provost
DODGSON, Alfred & Daisy (Linfield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGSON, Alfred & Daisy (Linfield); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Daisy (Linfield); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DODGSON, Edna (Ernst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Eugenie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Fredrick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Genie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGSON, Gertrude (Wallace); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGSON, Gertrude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Linda, Dale, Glen, Marion; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGSON, Rick & Barbara (Golden); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGSON, Robert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DODGSON, Thomas & Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Tom, Frederick, Eugenia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DODGSON, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DODGSON, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DODINGTON, Edward; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DODINGTON, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DODSON, Lucille Jensen; Barnwell History; Taber
DODSWORTH, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DODSWORTH, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DODSWORTH, Lyle; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DODSWORTH, S; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DODSWORTH, Wesley; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
DODSWORTH; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DODWELL, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DODWELL, Harry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DODWELL, Ray & Hanna (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DOE, Hank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOE, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DOEBLER, Mr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DOEG, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOEG, Wm. 'Scotty'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOEL, George & Pauline; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DOEL, Gladys Husband; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DOEL, Harold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DOEL, Isaac; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DOEL, Robert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DOEL, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DOELL, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DOENZ, Bernadine; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOENZ, Bruce & Laura Marie (Kirchner); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Frank & Cecila (Wachtler); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOENZ, Hans & Anna (Loetscher); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Irvine & Gene (Snell); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, James & Betty (Minion); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Jessie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOENZ, John & Anna (Nell) Mary (Bauer); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Lanny; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOENZ, Leo & Helen (Tiffin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Leonard & Fidi (Nett); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Lloyd & Pauline (Pavan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Lydia; Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Murray & Nadine (Aiello); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Nelson & Paula (Maley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Nicholas & Maria (Steininger); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOENZ, Owen; Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Peter & Susanna (Lehman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOENZ, Ross & Darlene (Tokai); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOEPHER, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOEPHER, John & Elsie (Kern); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOEPHER, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOEPHER, Valerie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOER, Cst. M. J. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOERING, Adolph; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Alma (Guze); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOERING, Bernice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOERING, Bertha; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Bruce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOERING, D; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DOERING, Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOERING, Dan; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DOERING, Daniel & Louise (Roloff); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DOERING, Daniel & Louise (Roloff); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DOERING, Daniel; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Dwayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOERING, Elsie (Mantei); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Elsor; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOERING, Emanuel & Karoline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DOERING, Emanuel; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Eric & Maxine; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DOERING, Evelyn (Egert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DOERING, Garry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Gary & Helen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOERING, Gary & Helen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOERING, Hannah; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Helen (Paul); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, John & Victoria (Trekofski); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DOERING, Karl & Alice (Boschee); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DOERING, Les; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOERING, Lily (Strohschein); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Lina; 61; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Ludwig; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Lydia (Janz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING, Lydia; 61; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Nathaniel & Justina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DOERING, Nathaniel & Justina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DOERING, Peter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOERING, Pierce; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOERING, Rosa; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Rosal; 61; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Rudolph; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DOERING, Selma; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOERING, Sherrie (Mathison); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOERING, Ted; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
DOERING, Tim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOERING, Waldemar & Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOERING; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DOERING; In The Beginning; Paintearth
DOERKSEN, Annie Wiens; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DOERKSEN, Arno & Wanda; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSEN, Bernhard & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DOERKSEN, Gerald & Donna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSEN, J.J.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSEN, Jake & Anne; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSEN, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSEN, P.J.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSEN, Peter P.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOERKSON, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DOERKSON, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DOERKSON, Peter; Across the Smoky; Greenview
DOERR, Clayton & Betty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DOERR, Dr. Edwina; Botha Memories; Stettler
DOERR, Solomon; Early Furrows; Provost
DOERY, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOESKIN, Robert & Eileen (Sutherland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOESKIN, Yvonne (Adams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOETAERT, Remi; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOETZEL, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DOETZEL, Lawrence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOETZEL, Phyllis; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOETZL, Molly; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
DOFKA, A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Adam & Elizabeth (Algeier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Adam Jr. & Tanna (Lorier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Adam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Baby Elizabeth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Beth (Shinbine); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Beth (Shinbine); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Fred & Annie (Mast); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Gwen (Tayler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Karen (Garraway); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Kate (Mayan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Kate (Mayan); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Lena (Highbaugh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Lena (Highbaugh); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Luanne (Tanler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Marlene (Bruce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Mona; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Mrs. Elizabeth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Susie (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOFKA, Susie (Burke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOFKA, Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOGGER, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DOGTEROM, Bob; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DOHEI, Peter & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DOHENY, Mr; 15; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOHERTY & BURDETT; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DOHERTY & RICHARDSON; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DOHERTY Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DOHERTY, Algernon & Effie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Algernon & Mabel (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Barney; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DOHERTY, Bob; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOHERTY, Con; 82,337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOHERTY, Conrad (Sr); 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOHERTY, Danny; 137,138; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOHERTY, F.L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOHERTY, Gloria & Harry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DOHERTY, Gordon & Hazel (Ions); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Harry; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
DOHERTY, Harvey; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOHERTY, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Helen (Strawson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOHERTY, Hugh; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
DOHERTY, Jack; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DOHERTY, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
DOHERTY, James Coady; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DOHERTY, Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DOHERTY, Joe & Maryanne (Wojcicki); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOHERTY, John & Anna (Reap); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOHERTY, Lawrence & Irene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOHERTY, Lawrence & Irene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOHERTY, Lorna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOHERTY, Lorna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOHERTY, M; 30; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOHERTY, Madge; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOHERTY, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOHERTY, Minnie (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOHERTY, Minnie (Potts); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOHERTY, Mrs. Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Mrs; 172,173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOHERTY, Murray & Rose; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DOHERTY, P.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
DOHERTY, Pat & Alvie (Carlson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Tom; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DOHERTY, Vic; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Victor & Grace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, W.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DOHERTY, W.J.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DOHERTY, W; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOHERTY, Wm. J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DOHERTY, Zeitha (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY, Zeitha, Gordon, Helen, Pearl, Algernon, Mary, Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOHERTY; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DOHERTY; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DOHERTY; See Olds First; Mountain View
DOHLE, Carl; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DOHLER, Fred; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DOHLMAN, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Dean; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Einar; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Erik; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Linda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Randy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Ricky; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOHLMAN, Rosemarie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOIDGE, A.B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DOIDGE, Barb; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOIDGE, Beatrice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOIDGE, Dr. Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOIDGE, Edward & Ann; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
DOIDGE, Edward; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DOIDGE, Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DOIG, Dave; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DOIG, Margaret Maley; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DOIG, Paul; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
DOIG; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DOIGE, Howard; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
DOIRON, Ben; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOIRON, Nellie; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOJOHN, Benjamin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOJOHN, Don; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOKE, Ralph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DOKKEN, E. K.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DOKKEN, J. T.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DOKKEN, John Otterson; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DOKKEN, L. A.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DOKKEN, Lloyd Obert; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
DOKKEN, Sylvia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOKTER, Jan & Joyce; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DOKTOR, George & Constance Shirley (Maser); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
DOKTOR, George; The English Colony; Wheatland
DOKTOR, Steve & Annie (Founders of; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DOKTORCHIK; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DOLAN, Alberta nee Moreau; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOLAN, Elizabeth; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLAN, Evelyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLAN, Gene; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOLAN, George & EIlen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DOLAN, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLAN, John; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLAN, Leona (Brown); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOLAN, Michael & Lila; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DOLAN, Patricia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLAN, Percy; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLAN, Richard; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
DOLAN, Rosanne; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLAN, Sandra; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLAN, Tom (Mrs); 256; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLAN, Tom; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLAN, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DOLAN, W.C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOLANEY, William & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DOLANZ; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
DOLBACK FAMILY; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DOLBY, Rev. A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOLBY, Rev. A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOLE, Elmo & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOLE, Elmo; Through the Years; Red Deer
DOLE, J. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DOLE, Joe; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
DOLE, John Franklin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOLE, K.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOLE, Karl; Through the Years; Red Deer
DOLEMO, Emmanuel; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DOLEMO, Karl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DOLEN, Francis; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DOLEN, Gertie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
DOLEN, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DOLEN, John Francis; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DOLENSKI, Fred; 46; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOLEZAL, Joseph & Elizabeth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DOLGOPOL, Danuel & Marie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
DOLGOY, Max; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DOLHAGARAY, Jean Baptiste; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DOLHAGARY, Clara (Mrs); 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLHAGGARY, Mrs; 116; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOLHAN, Charles & Anita; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOLHAN, Cliff & Shirley; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOLHAN, Mike & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOLHAN, Steve; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DOLINSKI, Russell & Zinnia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DOLINSKY & YURYCHUK; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DOLINSKY, Eugene; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOLINSKY; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
DOLITTLE, George; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
DOLKA, Katie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLKA, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Adolph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Albert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Alfred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Angie (Joe); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Anna (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Annabelle; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Anthony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Anton; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Bernard (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Bernice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Beverly; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Brian; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Bruce (Robert); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Bruno; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Caroline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Carrie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Charlene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Christina (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Daniel L.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Daniel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Dean; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DOLL, Dennis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Donald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Douglas; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Dr. William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Elaine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Elizabeth (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Elizabeth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Emanuel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Emanuel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Emilie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Emily (Pius); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Ernestine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Frank & Katherina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Frank (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Fred (Pius); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Fred; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
DOLL, Garrett; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Garth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Gary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Gayle; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Genevieve; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Gladys; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Gregory (Tony); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Guy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOLL, Henry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Herbert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Hugh; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Janet; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Jeanne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Jody; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Joe Adam; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, John & Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, John (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, John (Manning); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Joseph (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Joseph (Joe Adam); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Judy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Julia (Julie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Karen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Katie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Kenneth (Bruno); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Kenneth (William); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Kimberly; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Liz; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Lucille; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Lucy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Maggie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Margaret (Fred); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Margaret (George); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Marjorie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Martin & Katie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Martin Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Marty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Matilda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Monica; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Nick; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Patricia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Paul (Fred); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Paul; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Pauline (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Peggy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Perpetua; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Pius; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Pius; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Randolf; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Raymond; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Rev. Fredrick; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Rev. Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Richard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Rick; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Rita; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Rosalind; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Roseanne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Rosemarie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Sandra; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Stacey; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Stan & Renee (Walks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOLL, Stanley & Corinne (Walks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOLL, T.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
DOLL, Terrence; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Terry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Theobold; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DOLL, Theresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Tom; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Tony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Wade; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Walter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Wayne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Wendel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLL, Wendlin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Wilbert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Willie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLL, Yvonne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLLAR Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOLLAR, Andrew; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOLLARHIDE, Mr.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DOLLING, Albert (Mrs); 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOLLING, Albert; 53; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DOLLING, Jack; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOLLING, Jack; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
DOLLING, Robert; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
DOLLING, William & Ada; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DOLLING; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DOLLIVER FAMILY; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DOLLIVER, George; 168; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DOLLIVER; 97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DOLLMAN, Stanley Thomas 'Dick'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DOLMAN Bros.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DOLPH, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLPH, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLPH, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLPH, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLPH, Jerry (Frank); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOLPHIN, Angus, Henry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, Ben; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DOLPHIN, Bjorg Johannah (Hannah)(Olsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DOLPHIN, Henry Mathew & Lillian (Miller); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DOLPHIN, James & Hugh; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, L.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DOLPHIN, Lorna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOLPHIN, Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOLT, John Jr.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLT, Kevin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLT, Liberatus; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLT, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLT, Ronald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
DOLTON, C.W.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DOLYNCHUK, Jacob & Warwara; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DOLYNCHUK, Nicholas & Velma; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DOLYNCHUK, Sam & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DOLYNNY, Steve; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DOMAN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOMANSKI, Cecelia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Cecilia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Charles (Charlie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Chester (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Chester Adam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Eleanor; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Joseph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Leon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI, Lillian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMANSKI; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMBOWSKY, Peter & Nell; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
DOMBROSKI, Fred; Hills of Hope; Parkland
DOMBROSKI, Freda (Mrs); 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMBROSKI, Gustav; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
DOMBROSKI, Henry; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMBROSKI, Hilary & Olga; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
DOMBROSKI, Joe; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMBROSKI, Kid; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMBROSKI, Olga (Mucha); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DOMBROSKI, Spud; 98,117,337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMBROSKY, Ernie & Dale; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DOMBROSKY, Faust & Constantina; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DOMBROSKY, Ron & Irene; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
DOMBROVA, Frank & Johanna; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
DOMBROVA, Frank; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DOMBROWSKI, Artem & Eva; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOMBROWSKI, Joseph; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMBROWSKY, Sophie (Gurba); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DOMCHY, Marcella; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOMEIJ, William; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
DOMENCHELLI, Bert; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMENICHELLI, Sandy; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMERACK, Pete; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DOMES, Gordon & Elizabeth; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
DOMES, Rudolph; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
DOMET, Gertrude; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DOMETRASCHUK Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
DOMEY, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DOMINCHELLI; 125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMINEY, Erna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOMINIC, Louis; 32; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMINIK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOMINIQUE, T. 'Cap'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOMINIQUE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOMINIUK Family; Pride In Progress; Lamont
DOMINO, Adeline (Nelisher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMINY, William; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DOMKE, Alice (Walters); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Anna (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Arthur & Debbie (Callihoo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Chanlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOMKE, Charlene (Mould); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Christopher & Matthew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Emil & Helena (Liske); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOMKE, Emil & Helena (Liske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Hertha (Hartman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Hugo; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOMKE, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOMKE, Robert & Eileen (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOMKE, Robert, Hugo, Hertha, Anna, Alice, Arthur; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOMKE, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOMKE, Yvonne, Charlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOMKE, Yvonne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOMMER, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DOMMETT, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMMETT, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOMMICHELLI, J; 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOMOLEWSKI, Vete; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
DOMONEY, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOMONEY, Earl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Edith Barton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, George Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, George Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Hollis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Hollis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Jack Perry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Jean (Angevine); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, L. W; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOMONEY, Leonard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Lyle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Myrtle nee Barton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOMONEY, Reginald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOMONEY, W.J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DOMONEY; The Park Country; Red Deer
DOMZY, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DON, Amelia (Somers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DON, Bing; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
DON, David; Still God's Country; Stettler
DON, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
DONAGHUE, Leah; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DONAGHY, Cecil; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DONAGHY, Dan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONAGHY, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DONAGHY, Frieda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONAGHY, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONAGHY, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DONAGHY, Matthew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DONAGHY, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DONAGHY, Roy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DONAGHY, Wes; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DONAHUE, Bud; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DONAHUE, James Joseph; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
DONAHUE, James Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DONAHUE, James Peter; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
DONAHUE, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DONAHUE, Joe; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DONAHUE, Joseph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DONAHUE, Leo; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
DONAHUE, Martha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DONAHUE, Mike; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DONAHUE; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
DONAHY, Sarah; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DONALD, Albert (DUTCH); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DONALD, Alec; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DONALD, Alfred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
DONALD, Alfred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DONALD, Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONALD, Archie; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
DONALD, Cecil; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
DONALD, Charles (Charlie); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DONALD, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
DONALD, Charlie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DONALD, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DONALD, Dr. W.B.L; Peace River Remembers; Peace
DONALD, Dr; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DONALD, Edward; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DONALD, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DONALD, Frank; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DONALD, Gary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DONALD, Harry; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DONALD, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, J. N; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONALD, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DONALD, James; Still God's Country; Stettler
DONALD, James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
DONALD, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONALD, Joan nee Caddy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONALD, Joe; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DONALD, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
DONALD, Joseph N.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONALD, Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, Ray; Times to Remember; Acadia
DONALD, Ritchie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, Robert; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
DONALD, Robert; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONALD, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, Roy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DONALD, Ted; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DONALD, W.T. 'Bill'; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
DONALD, William J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD, William; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DONALD, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DONALD; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DONALD; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
DONALD; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DONALDSON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONALDSON, David; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DONALDSON, Doug; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DONALDSON, Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DONALDSON, George H.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
DONALDSON, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DONALDSON, George; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
DONALDSON, Jack & Mabel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DONALDSON, James; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
DONALDSON, Jim & Isabelle; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DONALDSON, Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DONALDSON, Jim; The 49er's; Vermilion River
DONALDSON, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DONALDSON, Ken; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
DONALDSON, Lady Frances; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
DONALDSON, Maxwell & Annie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DONALDSON, Maxwell (Max); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DONALDSON, Nelson; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
DONALDSON, R. Lynn; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DONALDSON, T.C.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DONALDSON, Taylor; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DONALDSON, W.H.K.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
DONALDSON, Wally; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DONALDSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DONALDSON; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DONALDSON; Through the Years; Red Deer
DONAVAN, J R; 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVAN, Jimmy; 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVAN, Johnny; 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Agnes; 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Electa (Mrs J R); 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Eva; 34,36; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Everett; 34,37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Frances; 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, J R; 3,40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DONAVON, Jerry; 3; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Jimmy; 34,35,37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, John Ryan (J R); 34,37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, John; 35; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Johnny; 34,35,36,37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Maudie; 34,37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Minnie; 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Mrs; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONAVON, Will; 34,35,36; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONBAK, Mance; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
DONCASTER, F.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
DONCASTER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DONECZ, Andrew & Mary (KOWAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
DONECZ, Andrew; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
DONEFF, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DONEGANI, Cecil; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DONEGANI, Don; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DONEGANI, John & Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DONELSON, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DONELY Bros.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DONER, William; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
DONEY, Bill; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
DONEY, Isabelle; Barnwell History; Taber
DONEY, Joseph; Barnwell History; Taber
DONEY, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DONGWORTH, Ricky Carrol; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DONICK, Cheryl; Barnwell History; Taber
DONICK, Edna; Barnwell History; Taber
DONICK, Kay; Barnwell History; Taber
DONICK, Marlene; Barnwell History; Taber
DONICK, William; Barnwell History; Taber
DONILY, Lucille nee Plowman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONILY, Orie; Snake Valley; Vulcan
DONILY, Richard & Eileen (Williams); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DONILY, Stan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DONIS STORE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DONIS, Agnes; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DONIS, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DONIS, Earl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DONIS, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
DONIS, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DONIS, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DONIS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DONISON, Ambrose & Jean; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DONISON, Ed & Lena; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DONISON, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DONKELAAR, George; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
DONKEN, Roy; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DONKIN, Ivan; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DONKIN, Phillip; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
DONKIN, R (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
DONKIN, Richard & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DONLEVY, L.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DONLEVY, Patrick Garvey; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
DONLEVY, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DONNAN, John & Susan; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DONNAN, John; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DONNAN; Looking Back; Camrose
DONNELEY, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONNELL, Guy; Early Furrows; Provost
DONNELL, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Albert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Belle; Barnwell History; Taber
DONNELLY, Charlotte; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DONNELLY, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Donald & Phyllis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Donald A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONNELLY, E; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DONNELLY, Ed; Wandering River History; Lakeland
DONNELLY, Edward & Annie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, Flossie (Goeller) (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Francis J. & Florence; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, Francis T. & Geraldine; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, Frank & Florence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DONNELLY, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Harold & Geraldine; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, Irene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DONNELLY, James & Evelyn (Adams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, James & Evelyn; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, Joan (Unterschultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Joan, Tommy, Stanley, Ray, Kittyann; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONNELLY, John & Katherine; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, John (Jack) William; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, John Wyne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONNELLY, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Kim (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Kitty Anne (Braatin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Larry & Helen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, Laurette (Silvers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Leao & Joyce (Romeo); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Leao & Joyce (Romeo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Leao & Joyce; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Mary (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DONNELLY, Mrs. P; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Patrick & Margaret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, Phyllis; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DONNELLY, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DONNELLY, Ray; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Robert Francis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Roger & Alvena (Meyer); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, Roger & Margaret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, Sheilagh, Patricia, Kimberley, Colleen, Donalda, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Sister; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DONNELLY, Stan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Thomas & Mary (Babe); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNELLY, Thomas A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Tom & Flossie; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DONNELLY, Tom & Flossy (Goeller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Tom; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DONNELLY, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
DONNELLY, W. E., Elwin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
DONNELLY, Willie & Helen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
DONNENWORTH, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DONNER, Robert H. Jr; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DONNER, Robert; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DONNINGTON, A (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DONNIS, Carl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DONNIS, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
DONNISKY, Abadul; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DONNISON, Grace; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
DONNOLLY, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
DONOGHUE, Eric; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DONOGHUE, Tim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DONOHUE, Annie; 190,191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOHUE, Bridget (Mrs); 314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOHUE, Dennis (s/o Mrs. Donohue); 314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOHUE, Dennis; 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOHUE, Moses; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOHUE, Mrs; 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOHUE, P.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DONOHUE, Peter A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DONOUGH, Tim; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
DONOVAN & PHILLIPS; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DONOVAN, A.L. (Bert); The Village That Moved; Wheatland
DONOVAN, Annie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Austin; Times to Remember; Acadia
DONOVAN, Clarice; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Edward; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DONOVAN, Frances; 90,261; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Harry; Times to Remember; Acadia
DONOVAN, Jack; 84,126; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DONOVAN, James; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DONOVAN, Jim (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DONOVAN, Joe; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
DONOVAN, John Ryan; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, John; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
DONOVAN, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DONOVAN, John; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DONOVAN, Joseph; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DONOVAN, Lawrence; 77,261; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Madeline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DONOVAN, Mathilda; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Michael; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DONOVAN, Mike; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DONOVAN, Newton; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DONOVAN, Olive; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Paul; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DONOVAN, Richard; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVAN, Thomas; The Past to the Present; Cypress
DONOVAN, Thomas; Times to Remember; Acadia
DONOVAN; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
DONOVAN; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
DONOVON, Agnes; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Allan (s/o John); 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Annie; 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Clarice; 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Electa; 175,176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Ethel (Sister Mary Loyola); 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Eva; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Evalyne; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Everett; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Frances; 174,175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, James R; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, James; 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Jerry; 176,282; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Jim; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, John; 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Johnny; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Lawrence; 176,177,180,230,286,287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Mary Loyola (Sister); 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Maude; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Maudie; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Minnie; 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Ollie; 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Richard (s/o John); 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Richard; 176,224; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Theresa; 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, Will; 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DONOVON, William (Bill); 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOOI, Wes & G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOOL, Alice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DOOL, Alvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOOL, Barbara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DOOL, Hugh; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DOOL, J. & H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOOL, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DOOL, Lawrence; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DOOL, Richard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
DOOL, Wm. & L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOOLAN John Henry (Jack) & Bessie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Jack (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Jack; 37,110; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, James J Sr; 110; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, James Joseph; 45,46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, James; 178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Jim (Mr & Mrs); 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Jim Jr; 111; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Jim; 16,52,68,114,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, John F. & Karen; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, John William & Jean; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Mary; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Mr; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOOLAN, Mr; 9,33,64,119; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Mrs; 15,25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Nell; 169; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOOLAN, Percy & Oliver; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOOLAN, Thomas; 3; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOOLAN, William; 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOOLE, Hugh; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DOOLE, James & Margarette; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DOOLEY, Pat & Myrtle; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
DOOLEY, Ray & Everett; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOOLING, Theresa nee Moreau; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOOLITTLE, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DOOLITTLE, Earl; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DOOLITTLE, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
DOOLITTLE; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
DOOLLEY, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DOONAN, Glen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
DOONANCO, Fred; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DOONANCO, Fred; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DOONANCO, Glenn & Louise (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOONANCO, Jack & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
DOONANCO, Nick; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
DOONANCO, Paul & Elise; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
DOONEY; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DOOTSON, Mary (Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DOP, Herman & Hillie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DOPE, Bert; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DOPKIN, R; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
DOPP, Barney; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOPP, David; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOPP, Edgar; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOPP; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOPP; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DORAIS, Father Ernest; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
DORAIS, Fr. M.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DORAIS, Joseph; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
DORAM, Alberta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Alfie; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Alfie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Alice; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Alice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Bill Jr.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Billy Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Charles & Nellie (Ferguson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Charles; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DORAM, Charles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Charlie; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Edith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Fannie; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Jack; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, Joe; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Joe; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, John & Fannie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, John Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
DORAM, Verna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAM, William & Beneth (Lonsdale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DORAM, William & Beneth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DORAM, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DORAN, Adam; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DORAN, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DORAN, Andy; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DORAN, Arthur; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DORAN, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
DORAN, Edward; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DORAN, Frederick John; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
DORAN, J.W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
DORAN, Lawrence; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DORAN, Patrick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DORAN, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DORAN, Samuel; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DORAN, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DORAN, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DORAN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DORAN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DORASH, Mike & Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
DORAY, Polidore; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
DORBY, Greta; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
DORCH, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DORCH, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DORCH, Pete; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DORCH; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DORCHAK, Joe; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DORCHAK, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
DORCHAK, Orville & Taletta (Egeland); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DORCHAK, Roger & Brenda; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DORCHAK, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DORCHESTER, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DORCHESTER, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DORCHESTER, Leonard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DORCHESTER, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DORCHESTER, Wesley; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DORE, Bob; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DORE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
DORE, Reginald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DORE, Watt; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DOREE, Cpl. John (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
DOREY, Dan; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DORFMAN, Valerie (Pointen); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DORHERTY; Then and Now; Yellowhead
DORIAN, Rev; 25,78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DORIG, Walter & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DORION, Ben (Mr); 203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DORION, James (Rev); 130; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DORIQ, Walter; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
DORIS; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DORLAND, Frank; Remember When; Kneehill
DORLAND; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
DORM, Adam Jr; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DORM, Adam; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DORM, Emil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DORM, Thelma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DORM, William; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DORM; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
DORMAN, Jacob; Through the Years; Red Deer
DORMAN, Mr. & Mrs.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DORMAN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
DORMER, Ernie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DORMER, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DORMER, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DORMER, S.J.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DORMER, Wellington & Maxine; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DORN, August; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DORN, Charlotte; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DORN, Doreen, Judy, Harvey, Ken, Clifford; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DORN, Edward; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DORN, John & Anna (Neigel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DORN, John & Anna (NEIGEL); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
DORN, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
DORN, Mary (Neigel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DORN, Mrs. Emma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DORNAN, Frank & Rena.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DORNAN, Frank & Rena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DORNAN, H. (1905); Viking in Profile; Beaver
DORNAN, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DORNAN, N.W.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
DORNAN, Stephen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DORNER, Joe; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DOROSH, Mike; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DOROSHENKO, Mike & Stella; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DOROSHENKO, William & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
DOROUCHE. Joe; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
DORRANCE, Tully & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
DORREL, Ann; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DORRIAN, James (Mrs); 178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DORRIAN, Mr; 93; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DORRICOTT, Walter & Emma; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
DORSCH, Armina; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DORSCH, Evelyn Redford; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DORSCH, Fern (Jackson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DORSCH, Harry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DORSCH, Valaria Whittaker; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DORSCH; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
DORSCH; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DORSCHE, Eugene & Beverly (Hornett); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
DORSCHER, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
DORSEY, Amanda; Through the Years; Red Deer
DORSEY, Dr. C. F.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DORSEY, Eugene; Through the Years; Red Deer
DORSEY, Glen; Through the Years; Red Deer
DORSEY, John Vincent; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DORSEY, Len; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
DORSEY, Michael; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
DORSEY, Neil; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
DORSEY, Sid; The English Colony; Wheatland
DORSEY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DORTCH, E.H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DORVAL, Louise; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DORVAL, Louise; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
DORVAL, Miss; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DORWARD, David & Katherine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DORWARD, Muir & Ida.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DORWARD, Muir & Ida; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DORWARD, Ralph Tetley; Viking in Progress; Beaver
DORY, Joseph & Alice (George); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOSDALL, Emery; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOSHEWNEK, Anna & George; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DOSHEWNEK, George & Anna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DOSHEWNEK, George & Holly; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
DOSHEWNEK, Mike &; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DOSKOCH, Annie & Walter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
DOST-NANNINGA, Alvina; One of a Kind; Barrhead
DOTEN, Earl & Julia; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
DOTEN, Earl Bloss; Through the Years; Red Deer
DOTEW, Oscar; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DOTKA, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOTS, Andrew & Catherine (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOTTERER, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOTTERER, Philip & Harriet; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DOTTO, G; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOTTO, Tino; 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOTY, Amy; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DOTY, Archie & Ruth (Hummel, Lees); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOTY, Art; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DOTY, Arthur; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
DOTY, Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DOTY, W. D; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOTY, W. S; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOTY; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOTY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
DOTZLAF, Benjamin, James, Anita, David, Julianna, Diane, Sally; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAF, Bruno & Edith (Barclay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAF, Edmund & Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAF, Emma (Dietrich); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAF, Katie (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAFF, Alwine (Heise); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAFF, Ewald & Esther (Geislinger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAFF, Martha (Rau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAFF, Samuel & Mathilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLAFF, Wilhelm & Alwine (Sagdanska); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLER, Delores (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOTZLER, Doreen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOTZLER, Lani; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOTZLER, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOTZLER, Rodger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
DOTZLOF, Louise (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOTZLOF, Lydia (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOTZLOF, Martha (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOUB, Mrs. C. S.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
DOUCET, Blandine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Donat; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Emma; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Etudienne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Euphemie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DOUCET, Eva; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Father Leon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOUCET, Father Leon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Doucet, Father; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DOUCET, Father; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
DOUCET, Flore; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
DOUCET, Fr. Joseph Leo OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
DOUCET, Fr. L.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DOUCET, Joseph Zepherin; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
DOUCET, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Laura; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Maria; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Nere; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Olivier; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCET, Rev. Father J. L.; The Battle River Valley; Province
DOUCET, Richard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
DOUCETTE, A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOUCETTE, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
DOUCETTE, Andrew Leo (Mrs); 342; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOUCETTE, Andrew; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOUCETTE, Aurore; 142; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOUCETTE, Bernard; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
DOUCETTE, Frank & Betty (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOUCETTE, Frank; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DOUCETTE, Kimberly, Danny; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOUCETTE, Lumina; 132; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
DOUCETTE, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DOUCOME, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOUDS, Martha; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOUGALS, Paddy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DOUGALS, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
DOUGAN, Bessie K.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
DOUGAN, Bryce & Irene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
DOUGAN, Bryce; The English Colony; Wheatland
DOUGAN, Donald S.; The English Colony; Wheatland
DOUGAN, G.A.C.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
DOUGAN, George & Gladys (Bye); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGAN, Gladys (Harbison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
DOUGAN, Gladys (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
DOUGAN, Harvey; The English Colony; Wheatland
DOUGAN, Henry & Jean (Giles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DOUGAN, Henry; The English Colony; Wheatland
DOUGAN, May (Taylor); The English Colony; Wheatland
DOUGAN, Ronald; The English Colony; Wheatland
DOUGAN, Samuel; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
DOUGAN; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
DOUGHERTY, Bert; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOUGHERTY, Bill; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
DOUGHERTY, Dave; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
DOUGHERTY, Douglas & Norma (Cleveley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
DOUGHERTY, Etta & Thomas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
DOUGHERTY, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
DOUGHERTY, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
DOUGHERTY, Lucille; Life and Legends; Foothills
DOUGHERTY, Miss; 182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOUGHERTY, Mrs; 182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOUGHERTY, Murray; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOUGHERTY, Percy; 129,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOUGHERTY, W.G. (Mike); Tales and Trails; Foothills
DOUGHTERY, Lavina (Mrs); 125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
DOUGHTY Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
DOUGHTY, Charles & Frank; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
DOUGHTY, Charles & Frnak; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
DOUGHTY, H.O.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOUGHTY, Luther; Through the Years; Red Deer
DOUGHTY; In The Beginning; Paintearth
DOUGHTY; The Park Country; Red Deer
DOUGLAS & CASSAULT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOUGLAS & TELFORD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOUGLAS AND LIGHT; 150; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DOUGLAS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, "Chappie"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
DOUGLAS, (Farm); The Park Country; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Alan & Emily (Jurgenson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Allan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Annie Maude (Field); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Annie; 325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, Annie; 75,76; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
DOUGLAS, Arran; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DOUGLAS, Ben; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
DOUGLAS, Betty; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOUGLAS, Bill & Jacoba; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOUGLAS, Bill & Marlene; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DOUGLAS, Bill; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DOUGLAS, Bill; The Park Country; Red Deer
Douglas, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Brothers; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DOUGLAS, C H (Major); 55; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
DOUGLAS, Charles; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLAS, Charles; Duchess and District; Newell
DOUGLAS, Clydie; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOUGLAS, D.H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOUGLAS, Dave; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLAS, David; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DOUGLAS, David; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
DOUGLAS, Davie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOUGLAS, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOUGLAS, Earl; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DOUGLAS, Elmer; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Faith; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DOUGLAS, Frank; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
DOUGLAS, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOUGLAS, Garry; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
DOUGLAS, George & Katie (Degenstein); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
DOUGLAS, Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
DOUGLAS, Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Gordon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Gordon; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DOUGLAS, Gordon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, H Lloyd; 245,246; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, H.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOUGLAS, H; 177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Harry; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
DOUGLAS, Harvey & Florence (Morrow); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Howard; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DOUGLAS, Howard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Hugh & Dolly (Malinski); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, J. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
DOUGLAS, J. M; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DOUGLAS, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, J.L.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DOUGLAS, J.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
DOUGLAS, J.M.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
Douglas, J.S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Jack; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOUGLAS, James M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOUGLAS, James McCrie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DOUGLAS, James Wallace; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, James Wallace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, James; KIK Country; Rockyview
DOUGLAS, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Jamie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Jim; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOUGLAS, Joan; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
DOUGLAS, John M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOUGLAS, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLAS, Johnnie; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DOUGLAS, Katie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
DOUGLAS, Kay nee Ramage; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Keith; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DOUGLAS, Laurette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOUGLAS, Lorene (Myers); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Lorine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Mac; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
DOUGLAS, Maggie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Douglas, Major; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Margaret; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOUGLAS, Mayor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
DOUGLAS, Melvin & Janice (Schan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Milo; Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Mrs. Tom; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
DOUGLAS, P; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
DOUGLAS, R Stewart; 245; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, R.C; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
DOUGLAS, Reuben; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOUGLAS, Rev. James & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
DOUGLAS, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Robert & Elizabeth (Crowe); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Robert (Bob); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
DOUGLAS, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Robt (Family); The Park Country; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Rose; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Roy & Peggy (Guilford); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Roy; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
DOUGLAS, Roy; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DOUGLAS, S (Jr); 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, Scott; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
DOUGLAS, Sherry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Smiley & Rose; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Smiley Neil; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Stewart; 325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, Stuart (Sr); 245; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
DOUGLAS, Thomas; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, Tom; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
DOUGLAS, Tom; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
DOUGLAS, Tom; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Douglas, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
DOUGLAS, Tommy; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
DOUGLAS, Tracey & Sherry (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
DOUGLAS, Victoria; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOUGLAS, W.L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOUGLAS, W.R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
DOUGLAS, Walter & Aileen (Iredale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
DOUGLAS, Walter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
DOUGLAS, Wilford; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
DOUGLAS, William & Margaret (Anderson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, William & Marion; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
DOUGLAS, William John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, William M. & Anne (McLean); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, William Sr.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
DOUGLAS, William; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
DOUGLAS, Wm. M.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
DOUGLAS, Wm.; Barnwell History; Taber
DOUGLAS, Wm.; Looking Back; Edmonton
DOUGLAS; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
DOUGLASS, C. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DOUGLASS, Casey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLASS, Charles L; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
DOUGLASS, Charlie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLASS, Charlie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DOUGLASS, Dorian "Jappy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
DOUGLASS, Dorian & Martha; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLASS, Dorothy (Hodgson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
DOUGLASS, Fred; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DOUGLASS, G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DOUGLASS, Gordon; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLASS, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOUGLASS, John & Philancy; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
DOUGLASS, John & Sharleen; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLASS, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOUGLASS, L. V.; Our Foothills; Foothills
DOUGLASS, Leslie & Elsie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLASS, Leslie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
DOUGLASS, Lew; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
DOUGLASS, Neil & Polly; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
DOUGLASS, Stewart; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
DOUGLASS, Sydney; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
DOUKES; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DOULE, Allan & Betty; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
DOULL, Alex; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOULL, Campbell, Ella; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOULL, David; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOULL, David; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DOULL, George & Janet; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOULL, Jeanette; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOULL, John Sr.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOULL, John; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
DOULL, Vivienne; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
DOUPE, Alton; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
DOUPE, Amos; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOUPE, C. E. (Bert); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
DOUPE, Deanna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
DOUPE, Milton; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOUPE, Norman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOUPE, Rodney; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOUPE, Ronald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
DOUPE, Tom; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
DOUPE, Tom; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
DOUPE, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
DOUPE; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
DOURNOVO, Col Orest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
DOUS, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOUS, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
DOUS, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
DOUSE, Bill; The Clear Vision; Clearhills

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb