Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

EAD, Harold; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EADE, Charles; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EADE, Ernest; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EADE, Thomas Jr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EADE, Thomas; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
Eadeen, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EADIE, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EADIE, Charlotte (Flesher); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
EADIE, Charlotte; Life and Legends; Foothills
EADIE, Daniel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EADIE, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EADIE, Dr. W. W. & Viola May; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EADIE, Eldon; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EADIE, James & John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EADIE, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EADON, Syd; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EADY, Morris & Margaret; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
EADY, Wilfred & Nan; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
EAGAR, Martin W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EAGGEN, G; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EAGLE, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EAGLE, Joy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EAGLE, Rev. Glen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EAGLES, Lavem & Alice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EAGLES, Stanley; The Past to the Present; Cypress
EAGLES, Zorah (Bartram); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESHAM, Don; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EAGLESHAM, Jack & Vi; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EAGLESON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EAGLESON, Angie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EAGLESON, Arthur; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EAGLESON, Bill & Flora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EAGLESON, Bill & Flora; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EAGLESON, Carla; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESON, James "Bud"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EAGLESON, Jay & Marcie (Krause); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESON, Karen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESON, Lloyd & Diane (Pestlewaite); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESON, Norman; Looking Back; Edmonton
EAGLESON, Raymond, Bud; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EAGLESON, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EAGLESON, Robert & Gayle (Wensmann); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESON, Robert & Isabelle (Simmons); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EAGLESON, Robert & Marcia (Obray); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EAGLESON, Wilbur & Alma (Seely); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGLESON, Wilbur & Evelyn (Seely); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EAGLESON, William & Lila (Selby); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EAGLESON, William & Lila (Selby, Mantle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EAGON, Frank; Duchess and District; Newell
EAKIN, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
EAKIN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EAKIN, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EAMES, Hazel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EAMES, Phillip; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EAMOR, Felmer; Life and Legends; Foothills
EAMOR, Harvey & Suzanne; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
EAMOR, J. D.; Through the Years; Red Deer
EAMOR, J.D. (Jake); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EAMOR, Jacob; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
EAMOR, Labon; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EAR, Moses; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EARDLEY, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EARL GREY, Governor General; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
EARL, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EARL, Allan; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Araminta; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Arman; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Arman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EARL, Aubrey & Thera (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EARL, Aubrey; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Audrey (Blakeman); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EARL, Brent; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Brent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EARL, Brinson; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
EARL, Clarence; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
EARL, Darwin; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Darwin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EARL, Dorothy (Morrison); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EARL, Dorothy (Morrison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EARL, Dorothy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
EARL, Elric; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
EARL, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EARL, Geo; 121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EARL, Henry; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
EARL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EARL, Jerry; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
EARL, Joseph & Myrtle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EARL, Joseph; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Joyce; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Malcolm; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Malcolm; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EARL, Marjorie (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EARL, Myrtle Victoria; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
EARL, Myrtle; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EARL, Norman & Elsie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EARL, Norman; Tales and Trails; Foothills
EARL, Norman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EARL, Nyal; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, R.L. "Lew"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EARL, R.L. 'Lew'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EARL, Sarah; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Thera; Barnwell History; Taber
EARL, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EARL, Victor & Elsie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EARL, Victor; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
EARL, Victor; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EARL, William Elwood; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
EARL, William Norman; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
EARL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EARL; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
EARLE, Frances; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EARLE, J.S.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
EARLE, John S.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EARLE, Marjorie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EARLE, Minnie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
EARLE; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EARLES; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EARLY SETTLERS,(Alphabetical); 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EARLY, Bob; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
EARLY, Evereson; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EARLY, Everson; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EARLY, J.B. & Polly (YODER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EARLY, J.B.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
EARLY, Joe & Millie (CASTBERG); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EARLY, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EARLY; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EARNEST, Martin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EARNSHAW, Joseph George; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
EARNSHAW, K.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
EARP, Lester; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EASOM, Cyril; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
EASOM, Dorothy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EASOM, Lynette; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
EASOM, William & Mattie (Deinl); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EASOM, William Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EASON, Alex; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EASON, Alfred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
EASON, Doug; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
EASON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
EASSON, Alex & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
EASSON, Beth Dickie; Botha Memories; Stettler
EASSON, George Jr.; Botha Memories; Stettler
EASSON, George S. & Eliza; Botha Memories; Stettler
EASSON, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
EASSON, Jack & Ruth; Botha Memories; Stettler
EASSON, Nell Rutley; Botha Memories; Stettler
EAST, Ab; Viking in Profile; Beaver
EAST, Fred H.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
EAST, Neil; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EAST, Rev; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
EAST, Robert James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EAST, Sol; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EAST; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EAST; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
EAST; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EASTBERG, Jonas; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
EASTBERG, Karl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
EASTBURN; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EASTCOTT Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
EASTER, Dan; The Bend; Lethbridge
EASTERBROOK, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
EASTERHAUS, Ole Nilson; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
EASTES, A.E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EASTES, Arthur E.; Duchess and District; Newell
EASTES, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EASTHOM W. Q.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EASTHOPE, John Taylor; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EASTHOPE, Lawrence Melvin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EASTHOPE, Samuel Leroy; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EASTLEY, Loretta; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
EASTMAN, Bud; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
EASTMAN, Frank, William Hjalmer; Beaver Tales; Beaver
EASTMAN, H. John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EASTMAN, Hjalmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EASTMAN, Howard; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EASTMAN, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EASTMAN, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EASTMAN, John 'Wes' & Margaret (HARRIS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EASTMAN, Ken; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EASTMAN, Lucas and Wallis; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EASTMAN, Mrs; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EASTMAN, Norman & Doris (SOMERS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EASTMAN, Raymond; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EASTMAN, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EASTMAN; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EASTMAN; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EASTMEAD, Emily; 67,69,72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTMEAD, J; 67; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTMEAD, John; 67,69,72,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EASTON, Alex Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EASTON, Alex; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
EASTON, Annie; 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EASTON, Carol; 104; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Dave; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
EASTON, G; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EASTON, H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
EASTON, J.L.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
EASTON, Jack; 104; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, James & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EASTON, Judy (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
EASTON, Katie E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EASTON, Marjorie; 105,106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Mary; 105,106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Michael; 105,106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Miss Joyce; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
EASTON, Mrs. K. E.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
EASTON, Mrs.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EASTON, Reg; 78; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Reginald (Mr & Mrs); 104; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Richard; 105,106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EASTON, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EASTON, Walt; 151; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EASTON, Walter; 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EASTON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EASTON; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EASTON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EASTONS, The; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EASTWOOD, J. E; Snake Valley; Vulcan
EASTWOOD, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EASTWOOD, Sam; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EASTWOOD, Thomas; Battle River Country; Camrose
EASTWOOD, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EATEN, Al; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EATEN, F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EATOCK, James; Along the Fifth; Parkland
EATOCK, James; Hills of Hope; Parkland
EATON, Agnes; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
EATON, Alice (Skirrow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EATON, Archie; The 49er's; Vermilion River
EATON, Bessie (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EATON, Bruce; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EATON, Buck; 78; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
EATON, Catherine; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
EATON, Col. Francis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EATON, Cyrus S.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EATON, Cyrus; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
EATON, Frank; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
EATON, Frank; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EATON, G. Bruce; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
EATON, George; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
EATON, J M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EATON, J.E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EATON, J.E.C.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
EATON, J.W.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
EATON, Jon; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EATON, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
EATON, L.A.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EATON, Lady Florence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EATON, Lieutenant Colonel - 307; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
EATON, Lloyd; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
EATON, Lois (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
EATON, Lois; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EATON, Murney; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
EATON, Percy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
EATON, R. B.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EATON, T; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
EATON, Vern; Through the Years; Red Deer
EATON, Virgil; Through the Years; Red Deer
EATON, Waiter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EATON, Walter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
EATON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EATON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EAUCLAIRE, Leon; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
EAVES, Merlin & Bernice; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EAVES, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EBBERN, Francis; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
EBBERS, Gertie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EBBERS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EBBERT, Gene; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EBBESEN, Peter, G., C.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EBBESON, Peter; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
EBBESON; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
EBBITT, Edith; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EBDALE, Sidney; Snake Valley; Vulcan
EBDEN, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EBEL, Chester & Debbie (Beck); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
EBEL, Dennis & Judy; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
EBEL, Dennis; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
EBEL, Gerald; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
EBEL, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
EBEL, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
EBEL, Oscar; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
EBEL, Rudy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
EBELING, Fritz; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EBELING, J. Sr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EBELING, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EBELING, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EBELING, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EBELING, John & Milicent; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EBELING, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EBELING, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EBELING, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EBELING, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
EBELING, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EBELING, Louis; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EBELING, Millicent; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EBELING, Millicent; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EBELING, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EBELTOFT, Alf & Jennie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EBELTOFT, Arne & Dorina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EBELTOFT, Erling & Georgina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EBELTOFT, Norman & Signe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EBELTOFT, Ole; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EBELT-SAGERT; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
EBEN, Alfred Sr. & Hilda; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
EBEN, Henry & Betty; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
EBEN, Hilda; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
EBEN-EBENAU, Reinhold; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
EBEN-EBENOFF; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
EBER, Doyle; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EBER, George & Effie (Kinder); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EBERHARDT, Carl; Hills of Hope; Parkland
EBERHARDT, Hans & Freda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EBERHARDT, Hans & Frieda; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
EBERHART, Daniel Ferdinand; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EBERHART, Ernest & Katherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EBERHART, Ezra; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EBERHART, John & Elizabeth; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EBERHART, John Frederick; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
EBERLE, Hazel; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
EBERLE, Jack; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EBERLE, Paul; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EBERLE, Ron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EBERLEY, Cyrus; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EBERLEY, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EBERLIE, Henry; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EBERLIE, Henry; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EBERLY, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EBERSOLL, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
EBERT, Frank; Hills of Home; Warner
EBERT, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EBERT, Rev. William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
EBERWEIN, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EBERWEIN, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EBIE, B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
EBIE, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
EBL, Joseph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EBNER Story; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EBNERS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EBRENHOLZ, Marlin, Sherisse, Sandra; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EBSWORTH, Alfred; Through the Years; Foothills
EBY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EBY, Art; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
EBY, Henry & Minnie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EBY, Milt; Through the Years; Foothills
EBY, Noah; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
EBY, R.B.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EBY, Walter & Eileen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EBY, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EBY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ECCELES; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ECCELLES, Bob; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ECCLES, Alvin; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ECCLES, Arthur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ECCLES, Graham; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ECCLES, H. (Mrs); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ECCLES, Jim & Herbie; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ECCLES, Louise Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ECCLES, Sam; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ECCLES, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ECCLES, Sam; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ECCLES; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ECCLESHALL, Wm.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ECCLESON, Kelly; 277; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ECCLESTON, Bill; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ECCLESTONE, David; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ECHENSWILLER, Cindy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ECHENSWILLER, Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ECHENSWILLER, Mike; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ECHLIN, Ada Alicia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Annie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ECHLIN, Bob; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ECHLIN, George Henry (Harry); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Harry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ECHLIN, Harry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Henry Jr. 'Les"; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Henry Leslie Sr. 'Hy'; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Irene; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ECHLIN, June; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ECHLIN, June; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, June; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Kelly; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ECHLIN, Leslie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Marion; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Mr & Mrs Les; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Olive Amelia 'Dolly'; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECHLIN, Ross; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ECKARDT, Cliff; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ECKARDT, Irene (Hunt); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ECKART BROS; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ECKART, Bill; 50; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ECKART, Harry; 50,68,131,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ECKART; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ECKEL, N.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ECKEL, Noah August; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ECKENFELDER, Leon; Remember When; Kneehill
ECKENFELDER, Miss; 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ECKENT, Mrs. Letta; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ECKER, Chester; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ECKER, Clara; 58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ECKER, G.L.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ECKER, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ECKER, Steve; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ECKER, Violet; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ECKERSLEY, Albert; Our Foothills; Foothills
ECKERSLEY, Joseph; Our Foothills; Foothills
ECKERT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ECKERT, Adena; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ECKERT, Adolph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ECKERT, Alvin Benjamin; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Art; Duchess and District; Newell
ECKERT, Benjamin; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ECKERT, C.J.; Duchess and District; Newell
ECKERT, Charles & Emma; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Charles & Emma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ECKERT, Don; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Edward; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Edward; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ECKERT, Eileen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ECKERT, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Fred Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Gottlieb; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Jack; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Jake & Margaret; Duchess and District; Newell
ECKERT, John & Adeline; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ECKERT, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ECKERT, Rev. L; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ECKERT, Richard; Looking Back; Camrose
ECKERT, Roy Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ECKERT, William & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ECKES, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ECKES, Paul & Marian; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ECKES, Tony; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ECKESS, Charlie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ECKESS, John H.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ECKFORD, A E T; The Park Country; Red Deer
ECKFORD, Andy; 79; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ECKFORD, Arthur; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ECKFORD, Bill; 126; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ECKFORD, Herbert; 116; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ECKFORD, Herbert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ECKFORD, Mr. & A.H.; Life and Legends; Foothills
ECKFORD, Sid; 126; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ECKFORD; 124,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ECKFORD; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ECKFORD; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ECKHART, Harry; 39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ECKHART, Jim; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ECKLAND, Hans (Bush); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ECKLAND, Tony; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ECKLEY; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ECKLIN, Robin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ECKLIN; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ECKLOVES, O.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ECKLUND, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ECKLUND, L.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ECKLUND, Rosa; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ECKMAN, Ralph; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ECKMIER, George & Elizabeth (Clarke); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ECKMIER, John & Elizabeth; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ECKROSS, Victor; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ECKSTRAND, Bert Rudolph; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ECKSTRAND, Evelyn (Landry); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ECKSTRAND, Manne; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ECKSTRAND, Marjorie (Stiff); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ECKSTRAND, Milton; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ECKSTRAND, Roy & Frances; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ECKSTRAND, Stan; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ECKSTRAND, Wilber& Melba; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ECKSTROM, Miss; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ECKSTROM, Stan & Reta; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ECKSTROM, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ECOLA, Jennie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ECOLA, Nikolai; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EDBAUER, Herman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EDBLAD, P. & W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDDEN, May; The English Colony; Wheatland
EDDEN, Sophia; The English Colony; Wheatland
EDDIE, Lee, Allan & Donna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EDDIE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EDDINGTON, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
EDDINGTON, Grahame; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
EDDINGTON, Lorne & Doris; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
EDDINGTON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EDDLESTON, Walter; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EDDLESTONE, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
EDDLESTONE, Neville; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EDDLESTONE; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EDDY, James H.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EDDY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDELMAN, Earl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EDELMAN, Henry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
EDELMAN; Peace River Remembers; Peace
EDEN, Annie (Silvester); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EDEN, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDEN, Harold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EDEN, Harold; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EDEN, J. H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
EDEN, Wm.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
EDENLOFF, Clara Kelley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Elsie Kyle; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Florence; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Gladys Cole; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Harold; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Hattie Vikse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Mildred Patton; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Minnie McLean; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Nels Olaf; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Ruth Cherry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENLOFF, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDENS, Claus; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
EDES, Frank, Veronicia, Nyana; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EDES, Harold & Merina (Harris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EDES, Howard & Jcan (Kowalski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EDES, Howard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EDES, Margaret (Korba); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EDES, Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EDES, Roy & Eva (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EDEY, Alex; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EDEY, Ed; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
EDEY, Edward 'Ted' & Adaline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
EDEY, Harry & Iris; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
EDEY, John C.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
EDEY, John Henry 'Harry' & Iris; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
EDEY, Ken & Jo-Anne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
EDEY, Noel; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
EDEY, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EDGAR & GREEN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EDGAR Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EDGAR Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EDGAR, "Red"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Bill & Leona; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDGAR, Bill & Leona; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDGAR, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
EDGAR, Bob; 78; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EDGAR, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDGAR, Constance; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDGAR, Cyril; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
EDGAR, Elva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, F. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
EDGAR, Freddie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EDGAR, Georgie (Manuel); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EDGAR, Harold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EDGAR, Harold; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EDGAR, Irene (Oldford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EDGAR, James & Robena (Hunt); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EDGAR, James Lloyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, John Manuel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EDGAR, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDGAR, Ken (See Norman WADLEY); Viking in Progress; Beaver
EDGAR, Kenneth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, L. L; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EDGAR, Leonard; The English Colony; Wheatland
EDGAR, Mary A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Max; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EDGAR, Maxwell; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
EDGAR, Miss; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
EDGAR, Miss; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EDGAR, N.B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Norman B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Norman; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDGAR, R H; The Park Country; Red Deer
EDGAR, R. H.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDGAR, R. M.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDGAR, R.H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EDGAR, Red; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Rev John; 46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
EDGAR, Roger; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Thomas & Lela (Timmons); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EDGAR, Thomas William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDGAR, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, W. J; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
EDGAR, W. R.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDGAR, Wallace & Mabel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
EDGAR, Wallace; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGAR, Wilfred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDGAR, Wilfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EDGAR, William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
EDGAR, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EDGAR, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
EDGAR, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EDGAR; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
EDGE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDGE, Aaron; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDGE, Aaron; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDGE, Barry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Beryl; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Bill; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
EDGE, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDGE, Claudia (Lynn); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Clement; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EDGE, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Dr Brian; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Elias; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Ethel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Garth; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Harry Arnold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Ida (Brodie); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Irene (Greer); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Laurie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Lila (Greer); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Lynn; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Miss E.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EDGE, Mrs Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Mrs; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EDGE, Norman Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Oliver J; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Patricia (Trew); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Pauline (Willis); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Samuel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Sarah; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, Sid; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EDGE, Wilbert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE, William Wilbur; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EDGE, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EDGE, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDGE; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
EDGECOMBE, Harry & Winnifred (OWENS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
EDGELL, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
EDGELL, Mark; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
EDGELOW, Clayton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDGE-PARTINGTON, James Foster; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EDGERTON, Angeline (Karlsen); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDGERTON, C.F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGERTON, Charles F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGERTON, Charlie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EDGERTON, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGERTON, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDGERTON, John Thomas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDGERTON, Kenneth; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EDGERTON, Kenneth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGERTON, L.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
EDGERTON, Reta; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGERTON, Robert (Bob); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
EDGERTON, Viola; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EDGERTON; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
EDGERTON; Our Foothills; Foothills
EDGERTON; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
EDGINGTON, T.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EDGLAR, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EDGLEY, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EDGMOND, Rose; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
EDGSON Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
EDGSON, Arthur; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
EDGSON, Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
EDGSON, Frank & Bella; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
EDGSON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
EDIE, Colin A.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
EDIE, Colin C.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
EDIN, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EDIN, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDIN, Milton; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EDIN, Ole; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EDIN, P.M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDIN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
EDINGA, Casey; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EDINGA, Ralph; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
EDINGER, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EDINGER, Alfred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EDINGER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EDINGER, Joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EDINGER, Paul; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EDINGER, W. C; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
EDINGER; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EDISON, (Now Clyde); 20; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EDISON, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDL, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EDL, Mike; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDLER, Conrad; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EDLER, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
EDLER, Jonas; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
EDLER, Mr; 52; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDLING, Richard & Hedwig; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
EDLUND, August; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EDLUND, Carl; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EDLUND, Edmer Jr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDLUND, Edmer R; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDLUND, Ingrid; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EDLUND, Iris; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
EDLUND, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDLUND, John L; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDLUND, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EDLUND, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDLUND, Marie (Jensen); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EDLUNDS, The; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDLUNDS; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
EDMINSON, Joe; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EDMINSTON & FLATER; Looking Back; Edmonton
EDMISTON, Frank B..; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EDMISTON, Herbert W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EDMISTON, Janet Hamilton; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EDMISTON, John S.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EDMISTON, Miss; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EDMISTON, Mr; 125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EDMISTON, William S.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EDMONDS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EDMONDS, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
EDMONDS, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
EDMONDS, W E (Dr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
EDMONDS, W. J; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EDMONDS; 187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EDMONDSEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EDMONDSON, Geo & Valerie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EDMONDSON, Joe; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
EDMONDSON, Joseph & Euphemia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EDMONDSON, Richard Woodend Jr.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
EDMONDSON, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
EDMONDSON, Robert M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EDMONSON, Bert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EDMONSON, Bob; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
EDMONSON, Lyle (Bert) & Kathryn; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
EDMONSON, Richard; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
EDMONSON; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
EDMONSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDMONTON, John (Jack); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
EDMUNDS, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDMUNDS, Hank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EDMUNDS, Seymour; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EDMUNDS, Susan Ferguson; Barnwell History; Taber
EDMUNDS, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EDMUNDS, W.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
EDMUNDS, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EDMUNDSEN, Eleanor (Louth); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDMUNDSON, Dahl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDMUNDSON, Dallas; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
EDMUNDSON, Dat; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
EDMUNDSON, Dorothy nee Dykes; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EDMUNDSON, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
EDMUNDSON, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDMUNDSON; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
EDNIONDS, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
EDOUARD; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
EDROPE, Const; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EDSON, Dick; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
EDSON, Name Source; 13,14; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EDSTROM, Emil; The Battle River Valley; Province
EDSTROM, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EDSTROM, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
EDSTROM; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
EDVALL, Gustav; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
EDVALL; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
EDWARD, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDWARD, King; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
EDWARD, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EDWARD, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EDWARD, Norman; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EDWARD, Prince of Wales; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARD, Prince; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
EDWARD, W. B.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
EDWARD; 20; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
EDWARD; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EDWARDS Brothers; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EDWARDS Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDWARDS Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EDWARDS Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
EDWARDS, "Eyeopener" Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, A (Mrs); 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Al; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Albert & Anita; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EDWARDS, Alf; 89,101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Alf; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
EDWARDS, Alfred S; 102; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Ann; 102; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Annie; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Art; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
EDWARDS, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Barney; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
EDWARDS, Bemic (Morison); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Betty; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Bill; 21; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
EDWARDS, Blair Wayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Bob; 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EDWARDS, Bob; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDWARDS, Bob; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Bob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EDWARDS, Bob; Life and Legends; Foothills
EDWARDS, Bob; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EDWARDS, Bob; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
Edwards, Bob; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EDWARDS, Booker T. & Ruby; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
EDWARDS, Booker; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
EDWARDS, Brad; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
EDWARDS, Carolyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Carolyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Cecil; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EDWARDS, Charles & Kate; Hills of Hope; Parkland
EDWARDS, Charles; Barnwell History; Taber
EDWARDS, Charles; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EDWARDS, Charlie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Charlie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Cheryl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Chester; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EDWARDS, Clarence & Jane (Buchan); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Clarence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Clark; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Claude; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
EDWARDS, Col. E.B; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
EDWARDS, Conner W.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EDWARDS, Darrell & Janet (Lybbert); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Donald Stewart; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
EDWARDS, Dr. W.F.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Dr. W.F.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EDWARDS, E C (Ted); 105; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EDWARDS, E; 62; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Edith; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
EDWARDS, Ella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Elsie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Emmet; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EDWARDS, Enie Watkins; Botha Memories; Stettler
EDWARDS, Ernest & Victoria; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EDWARDS, Ernest; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Ernest; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Frank & Minnie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDWARDS, Frank T.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Frank; Looking Back; Edmonton
EDWARDS, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EDWARDS, Garnet; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDWARDS, George L.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EDWARDS, George William & Judy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EDWARDS, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Gerald; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EDWARDS, Gordon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
EDWARDS, Gordon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EDWARDS, Gordon; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
EDWARDS, Grace; Barnwell History; Taber
EDWARDS, Greg; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, H.A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EDWARDS, Helen; 28,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Henrietta; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EDWARDS, I.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EDWARDS, Ira & Lena; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EDWARDS, Ira; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EDWARDS, Irene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, J. A; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EDWARDS, J. B.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
EDWARDS, J. H; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
EDWARDS, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
EDWARDS, Jack H. J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Jack; 105; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Jack; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Jack; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
EDWARDS, Jack; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EDWARDS, Jack; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EDWARDS, Jack; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
EDWARDS, James (Mr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EDWARDS, James Stewart; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
EDWARDS, James; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Jane; Barnwell History; Taber
EDWARDS, Jean DeSutter; Botha Memories; Stettler
EDWARDS, Jeanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
EDWARDS, Jefferson & Martha; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
EDWARDS, Jesse; Snake Valley; Vulcan
EDWARDS, Jodi Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Joe N.; Barnwell History; Taber
EDWARDS, John & Geraldine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EDWARDS, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EDWARDS, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EDWARDS, John; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
EDWARDS, Joseph Newnham; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EDWARDS, Julie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, L. G.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
EDWARDS, Larry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EDWARDS, Laura; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Lawrence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Lawrence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Leona nee Steel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Leonard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Leroy; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
EDWARDS, Lewis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Lillian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Lorene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Lt.Col E. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Lucy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EDWARDS, Marcia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Margaret (Mrs Arthur Fletcher); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Mary; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Maurice & Ena; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EDWARDS, Maurice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EDWARDS, Maydelle; Barnwell History; Taber
EDWARDS, Miss; Life and Legends; Foothills
EDWARDS, Mrs. Kate; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EDWARDS, Mrs. Winifred; Botha Memories; Stettler
EDWARDS, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EDWARDS, Murray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Neal; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EDWARDS, Nicki; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Norm & Val; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Opal; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Pamela; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Peggy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Percy & Annie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
EDWARDS, Percy & Irene (Chown); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Percy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Prof. Muir; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Prof. Muir; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Ralph; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
EDWARDS, Ralph; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
EDWARDS, Ralph; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
EDWARDS, Ray & Helen; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EDWARDS, Ray & Verla (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Ray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Rick; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Robert "Bob"; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EDWARDS, Robert; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Rochelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Rose; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EDWARDS, Roselda (mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EDWARDS, Roulette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Roy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWARDS, Roy; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EDWARDS, Royal S.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
EDWARDS, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, S.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
EDWARDS, S.H.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EDWARDS, Sam & Yvonne (Wright); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Sam; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Sam; The Park Country; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Samuel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Shauna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Shirley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Sidney; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EDWARDS, Stan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EDWARDS, Stan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Stan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Stan; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EDWARDS, Stanley; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EDWARDS, Ted (Mr & Mrs); 24; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Ted (Mrs); 74,77,78; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Ted; 20,72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EDWARDS, Terry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EDWARDS, Thomas & Eva; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EDWARDS, Thomas W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
EDWARDS, Thos.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
EDWARDS, Tom; 84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS, Tommy; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
EDWARDS, Una Montgomery; Looking Back; Edmonton
EDWARDS, Walter; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
EDWARDS, Wildred; 100; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EDWARDS, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EDWARDS, Winifred; 324; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EDWARDS, Wm. Thos; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EDWARDS, Wm; 102; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EDWARDS; 240; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EDWARDS; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
EDWARDS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EDWARDS; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
EDWARDS; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EDWARDS; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EDWARDS; The Bend; Lethbridge
EDWARDS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EDWARDSEN, Andrew; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
EDWARDSEN, Martin; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
EDWARDSON, Blake & Debbie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EDWARDSON, Tom; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
EDWONHY, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDWORTHY, Geo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDWORTHY, George; Life and Legends; Foothills
EDWORTHY, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
EDWORTHY, P. T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
EDWORTHY, Rev. A.G.S.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EDWORTHY, Thom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
EDWORTHY, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EDY, Ernest; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
EEK, Alfred; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
EEK, Don & Marilyn; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
EEK, Leonard & Denise (BOIRE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
EELES Family; The Lantern Years; Provost
EELES, Art & Marg; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
EELES, Helen & Percy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
EELES, James K. (Jim); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
EELES, Margaret (Kristiansen); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
EEUWES, Mary-Anne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EEUWES, Theo & Sandra (Arnold); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EFFENBERGER, Agnes Chapman; Botha Memories; Stettler
EFFENBERGER, Carl; Botha Memories; Stettler
EFFENBERGER, Joseph & Matilda; Botha Memories; Stettler
EFFENBERGER, Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
EFFENBERGER; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EFFENBERGER; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
EFFERT, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EFFERT, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EFFIE, Betsy; 267; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
EFFORT, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EFRID, B.C; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EFRID, Clint; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EFROM, Bruno & Emma (Mencas); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EGAN, Allen Sr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
EGAN, Charles; Wagons to Wings; Warner
EGAN, Frank; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
EGAN, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
EGAN, J.M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EGAN, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EGAN, Tom & Lillian (Greenbush); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EGAN, Wilfrid; Hills of Hope; Parkland
EGBERT; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
EGEDAHL, Dr. H.T.; Early Furrows; Provost
EGEDAHL, H T (Pastor); 65; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EGEDAHL, Rev. Dr. H. T; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EGELADD, Mark; Times to Remember; Acadia
EGELAND, Lenora; The English Colony; Wheatland
EGELAND; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
EGERT, Jenny; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EGGEDAHL, Irene; 61,66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EGGEDAHL, Rev; 56,61; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EGGEDAHL; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EGGEFL, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EGGEM, C.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
EGGEN, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EGGEN, Glen & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EGGEN, Hlavor; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EGGEN, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EGGEN, K. O.; The Battle River Valley; Province
EGGEN, Ole; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
EGGEN, Paul; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EGGENBENGEN, Emil; Through the Years; Red Deer
EGGENBERGER, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Aubrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Clara C.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Emil; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
EGGENBERGER, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, John Chauncey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, John K.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
EGGENBERGER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Lionel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Martha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EGGENBERGER; The Park Country; Red Deer
EGGENHEIM, Arthur; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
EGGER, Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EGGER, Jack; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
EGGER, Larry; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EGGER, Norman; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
EGGERS, Ernest; Hills of Hope; Parkland
EGGERS, Norman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EGGERS, Otto & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
EGGERTON, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
EGGERTSON, Tom; Through the Years; Red Deer
EGGIN, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EGGINS, Bill; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
EGGINS, V.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
EGGINTON, Bill; The Past to the Present; Cypress
EGGLESTON, Chas; The Park Country; Red Deer
EGGLESTON, Harry & Ida; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EGGLESTON, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EGGLESTON, Reg; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
EGGLESTON, Samuel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EGGLESTON, Sidney; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EGGLESTON, Wilfrid; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EGGLESTON, William Sr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EGGLETON, Alida; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGGLETON, Bill Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGGLETON, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGGLETON, Colleen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGGLETON, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGGLETON, Patrick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGGLI, Adolph & Mabel; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EGGLI, Alfred & Adolph; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EGGLI, Hans; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EGGLI; Peace River Remembers; Peace
EGLAND, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
EGLAND, Thomas; Wagons to Wings; Warner
Eglas, Jimmie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EGLEN, Elsie (Stephenson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EGLESE, J. W.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
EGLESON, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
EGLEY, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EGLI, Alfred & Gabriella (Butcher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
EGLINSKI, George M.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EGLINSKI, Micheal; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EGNATOFF, Lillian; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EGRI, Louie & Julius; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
EGYED, Frank; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
EGYED, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EGYED, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
EHAUST, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EHAUST, John W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EHAUST, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EHERER, Joe & Annie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EHIUK, Marcia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Nick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Randy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Richard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Ryan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Shannon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Shirley (Laye); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Susan, Reynolds; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHIUK, Victoria; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHL, Andy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, August; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Bob; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Charles; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Douglas; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Jim; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Nick; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Pete & Hazel; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHL, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EHL, Tom & Thelma; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EHLERT, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EHLI, Chris; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
EHLUK, Nathan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHLUK, Shawn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHLUK, Sheldon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EHMLER, Herman; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
EHMLER, Herman; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
EHMLER, Herman; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EHMLER, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EHNES, Bernard; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, Brian; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, Deborah; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, Edward; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, Gabriel; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, George Sr; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, John Sr.; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, Pius; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNES, Richard; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
EHNISE, Jacob; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
EHRENHOLTZ, Helmut & Darlene (Detert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EHRENHOLTZ, Michael, Shawna, Shelley & Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Alice (Hager); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Dale, Neil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Edwin & Karen (Arther); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Ewald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Gary & Mary Lou (Gibbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Helmut & Darlene (Detert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Henry & Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Inge (Klatt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, John & Wanda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Ludwig & Marlene (Mohr); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Margaret (Attrill); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Paul, Harvey, Cindy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Ruth (Wittwer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Ryan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Trevor, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENHOLZ, Walter & Doris (Kleiber); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EHRENSPERGER, Hans; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EHRENWERTH, Hans; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
EHRENWERTH, William & Ida; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
EHRET, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
EHRET, Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EHRET, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
EHRET, Otto & Hertlia (Beierbach); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
EHRHARDT, Emma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EHRHARDT, Emma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EHRHARDT, Wendy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EHRHARDT, Wendy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EHRLER, Gustave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EHRLICH, Edythe; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EHRMAN, August & Christina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
EHRMAN, Cecil Albert (Bert); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
EHRMAN, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EHRMAN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EHRMAN, Johann & Rosina (Schlaht); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
EHRMAN, Ray; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
EHRMAN; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
EHRSTIEN, Alex & Dorothy (Lohstroh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EICHEL, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EICHEL, Kathy Cameron; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
EICHENLAUB, Frederick; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
EICHENLAUB, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
EICHER, Arnold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EICHLER, Kate (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EICHLER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EICHORN, Eric; Botha Memories; Stettler
EICHORN, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
EICHORN, Henry; Botha Memories; Stettler
EICHORN, Ludwig; Botha Memories; Stettler
EICHORN, Otilia; Botha Memories; Stettler
EICHORN, Sylvester; Botha Memories; Stettler
EICHORN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EICKMEYER, Ed & Mary; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
EICKMEYER, Edward John & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
EICKMIER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EID, Martin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EIDE, Albert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EIDE, Carl; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
EIDE, Martin Larsen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EIDE; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
EIDECK, Reinhold; Looking Back; Camrose
EIDEM, L (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EIDEM, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EIDEM, O (Mrs); 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EIDEM, Rodney (Dr); 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EIDES, John; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EIDICK Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
EIDICK, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
EIDICK, Friedrich; Looking Back; Camrose
EIDICK, Ludwig; Looking Back; Camrose
EIDRIDGE, Phil; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
EIDT, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EIDT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EIDY, Lauritz; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
EIGEARD, Bertha; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EIGEARD, Carlton; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EIGEARD, Cecil & Delia (Marchand); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EIGEARD, Fred & Athea; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EIGEARD, Ted; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EIGEARD, Walter; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EIGEARD, William; Under Eight Flags; Warner
Eighth, Avenue; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EIGNER, Ed; An Era In Review; St. Paul
EIKELAND, Thor & Martin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EIKERMAN, Allan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EIKERMAN, August; Battle River Country; Camrose
EIKERMAN, Frederick; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EIKERMAN, Philip; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EIKERMAN, Theodore 'Ted' F.; Battle River Country; Camrose
EIKERMAN, Theodore; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EIKERMAN, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EIKERMAN, William; Battle River Country; Camrose
EIKERMAN, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EILANDER, Elke & Mary; Looking Back; Camrose
EILENSTEIN, Herbert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
EILERS, Edward; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EILLERTSON, Charles; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
EINARSON, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EINARSON, Einar Therberg (Beggi) & Aileen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EINARSON, Einar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EINARSON, Einar; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
EINARSON, Eleanor; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
EINARSON, Freeman & Marjorie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EINARSON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EINARSON, H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
EINARSON, J; The Park Country; Red Deer
EINARSON, Jan & Adakhuidur; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
EINARSON, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EINBODEN, Lester Harold & Helen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EINBODEN, Pat (Jones); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EIRICH, Lyle; The Past to the Present; Cypress
EIRICH, Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EIRIKSON, Eirikur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EIRIKSON, G. E; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EIRIKSON, Gudmundur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EISBRENNER, Egon & Bernice; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
EISBRENNER, Elsie; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EISEMAN, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EISEN Family; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
EISENACH, Robert; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
EISENBEIS, Edwin; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EISENBISE, T.A. & Anna; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EISENBRAUN, Jos; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EISENGCH, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
EISENHAUER, Glynn & Sarah; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EISENMAN Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
EISENMAN, Bessle; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EISENMAN, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EISENMAN, John & Della; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
EISENMAN, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EISENMAN, Leonard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EISENTRAUT, Brenda; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Bruce; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Fred & Joan; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Gus & Martha; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Rudolph & Marianne; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Rudolph; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Steven; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISENTRAUT, Susan Liteplo; Botha Memories; Stettler
EISERMAN, Ted & Dora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
EISERT, C (Mrs); 58,59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EISERT, Lillian (Mrs); 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EISLER, Ed & Freda; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
EISNER, Adolf; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
EISNER, Adolf; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EISNER, Alma; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EISNER, Art; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EISNER, Ewald; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EITZEN, Bill; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EITZEN, Gerhard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EITZEN, Jacob H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EITZEN, Jacob; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
EIVINSEN, Edwin & Jean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
EIVINSEN, Ole & Karl; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
EIZENBRAWN, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EK, Ali; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, August; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Cindy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Coreen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Darlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Eileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Ellen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Marilyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Maxine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Patrick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Sarah; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EK, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EKANGER, Mons; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
EKDAHL, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
EKDAHL, Gustav; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
EKELAND, Nels & Eva; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EKELI, Christian; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EKELI, Don; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EKELI, William; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EKELUND, 0; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EKELUND, T; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EKENFELS, Rosa Maria & Waldemar Assenheimer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EKERT, Helen (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EKES, John & Helen; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
EKHOLM, Don & Ethel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EKHOLM, Ema & Emil; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EKHOLM; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EKISS, Augusta (Mrs D. Upham); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EKISS, Augusta; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EKISS, F.X.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EKISS, F.X.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EKISS, Freeland; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EKISS, Freeland; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EKISS, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EKISS, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EKISS, Ted; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EKISS, Ted; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EKLAND, Arthur; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EKLAND, Lawrence; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
EKLOF, Florence (Current); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EKLOOKIE, early Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EKLUND, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EKLUND, Albert; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EKLUND, Aldor; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EKLUND, Clarence & Phoebe; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
EKLUND, David; Battle River Country; Camrose
EKLUND, E.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, E.T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, Eddie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, Eric; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, Jens & Ulrika; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EKLUND, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EKLUND, Lloyd Henry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EKLUND, Martin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND, Mr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
EKLUND, Rev. Otto; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
EKLUND, Sven; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EKLUND; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
EKMAN, Carl; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EKMAN, Doug; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EKMAN, Edwin; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EKMAN, Louie; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EKMAN, Louis; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EKMAN, Muffin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EKMAN, Walter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EKMAN; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EKREN, Karen A.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EKREN, Sievert; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
EKROM, Tony; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
EKROTH, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EKSANDH, E (Mr & Mrs); 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EKSANDH, Eric; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EKSANDH, Pearl; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EKSTRAND, Viehelm; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EKSTROM, Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EKSTROM, Paul; KIK Country; Rockyview
EKSTRON, Paul; Remember When; Kneehill
EKVALL, Anton & Elsie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EKVALL, Eslie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ELANCHUCK, Mike; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ELANDER, Con & Agnes; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ELANDER, Roy & Nancy; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ELASCHUCK, Konstantine; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ELASCHUCK, Pete; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ELASCHUK, George; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ELASCHUK, John & Cassie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ELASCHUK, Nicholas & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ELASCHUK, Steve & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ELASCHUK, Tanasko & Katrina; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ELASCHUK, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELBE, Alfred; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ELBE, Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELBE, John & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELBE, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELBE, Mrs. Elisa (Schlack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELBERG, Willie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
Elbow, River; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ELBREY, Bill & Beatrice; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ELBREY, Edith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELBREY, Mr. & Beatrice (YOUNG); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ELBREY, Robert W.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ELCHUK, Denise & David Lashuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELCHUK, Theodore & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELCOME, Bertram; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELD, C.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELD, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ELD, Gust; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ELDEAKIN Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ELDER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELDER, Adam; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ELDER, Adella; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Adella; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Alberta; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Alberta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Andrew; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ELDER, Austin; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Austin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Bertha; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ELDER, Clara; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Clara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Clarence; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Clarence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Dave; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ELDER, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELDER, Dorothy Hatson; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ELDER, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
ELDER, Edna Bullock; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Estella; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Estelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, George; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ELDER, George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
ELDER, Gladys; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ELDER, Grace; The Park Country; Red Deer
ELDER, Henry; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ELDER, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ELDER, James & Marie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELDER, James (Jim); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ELDER, JamesH.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ELDER, Jas. Hugh; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELDER, Jim & brothers; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ELDER, John; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ELDER, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ELDER, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Jonathan & Bertha Ann (Deosneys); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Jonathon; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Joseph; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Joseph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Judy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ELDER, Kay; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ELDER, Ken; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ELDER, Leslie; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Leslie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Lois; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Lois; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Louise; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Louise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Lyal Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Mayme (Mary); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Mayme; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Melba; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Melba; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Moral; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Morel; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Morrell; Barnwell History; Taber
Elder, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ELDER, Olive P.; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ELDER, Ray; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELDER, Robert & Myrtle; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ELDER, Robert (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Robert (Sr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Robert James; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ELDER, Ross & Florence; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ELDER, Ross; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ELDER, Russell; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
ELDER, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ELDER, Sally (Bull); Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ELDER, Staunton; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Ted & Alice; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ELDER, Tom & Gun-Britt (Johansson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELDER, Tom; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Warren; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, William (Bill); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ELDER, William; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ELDER, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELDER, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELDER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ELDERKIN, A.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ELDERKIN, Cliff; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ELDRIDGE, Helen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELDRIDGE, Horace R; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ELDRIDGE, Mr; 43; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELDRIDGE; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELDSTROM, Eileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELDSTROM, Herbert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELEANORA, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELECHKO, Steve & Annie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ELECTOR'S LIST (Alphabetical); 336,337,338,339,340,341,342,343,344,345,346,347; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ELENIAK, Alex & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, Annie; 252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ELENIAK, Fred & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, John & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, John P. & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, Petro & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, Wasyl & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELENIAK, Wasyl; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ELENIAK, William J. & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ELERTSON, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELEY, Clyde; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ELEY, Curt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ELEY, joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ELFORD, E V; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ELFORD, Ed & Vic; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ELFORD, F.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
ELFORD, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELFORD, S.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
ELFORD, Vic; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ELFORD, W.H.; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELGAAEN, Jorgen & Bereth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ELGAAEN, Oliver; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ELGAARD, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Elgan, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ELGERSMA, Albert; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ELGERSMA, Eva; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ELGERT, Arnold; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Bernard & Reinhold; Looking Back; Camrose
ELGERT, Darius; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, David; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Edward G.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Edward M.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Edward Sr.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Edwin Paul; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ELGERT, Eleanor Gilbert; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Evelyn Davis; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Ewald; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELGERT, Fred; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELGERT, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELGERT, Gustav; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELGERT, Hildegard F. Wiebe; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Laura Young; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Noel; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Otto; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELGERT, Paul; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ELGERT, Paul; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Reinhold; Looking Back; Camrose
ELGERT, Rita Andrew; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Robert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELGERT, Roland; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELGERT, Theodore (Ted); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELGERT, Theodore Jr.; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ELGERT, Theodore Sr.; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ELGERT, Theodore Sr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELGIE, George; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ELGIE, Leighton & Mae; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELGIE, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ELGIE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ELGIN, Charlie; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ELGIN, J.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELGIN, Jack; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELGIN, Jeanne (EGGENBERGER); Duchess and District; Newell
ELGIN, Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELGIN, Mr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELGIN, Ray; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELGIN, Roy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELGIN; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ELHARD FANIILY; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELHARD, David; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ELHARD, Reverand John & Doris (Hammond); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ELHORN, Alvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELHORN, Gladys McKenzie; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELHORN, Harry & Beth; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELHORN, Harry Jr.; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELHORN, Margaret Moss; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELHORN, Norval; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELHORN, Peggy (Latter); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ELHORN, Ronald; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELIAS, Chris; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ELIASEN, Svend; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELIASEN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ELIASON, Algol; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ELIASON, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELIASON, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ELIASON, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELIASON, Newton; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELIASON, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELIASON, Oscar; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELIASON, Oscar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELIASON, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ELIASON, Ron (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELIASON, Sven; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ELIASSON, Emil & Karen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ELIASSON, M.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ELICHER, Augustine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Julius Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Julius; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Maria (Kreutzman); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Maria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Rozalia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICHER, Veronika; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELICKSON, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ELIGNER, Emay (Nicholls); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELIUK, Audrey (Roen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Camille; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Charles & Olga; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELIUK, Colin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Diane (Helmen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Doris (Sigurdsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Gail (Brzak); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Grant; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Harry & Slefania; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ELIUK, Harry & Vera; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ELIUK, Iris Rose (Thorlakson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Jesse; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Joe & Katie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ELIUK, John & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELIUK, John T.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ELIUK, Kevin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Lance; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Laurie (Graalman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Lena (Homeniuk); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Marvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, Mykyta & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELIUK, Nick & Rose; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ELIUK, Nick; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ELIUK, Peter & Maria; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ELIUK, Prokop & Frozina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELIUK, Rose (Svedel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELIUK, Sam & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELIUK, Sam & Nancy; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ELIUK, Tom & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELIUK, Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ELIUK, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELIUK, William & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ELIUK, William & Iris; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELIZABETH, Princess (Queen Elizabeth); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELK, Darlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELKE, Albert & Hildegarde (Lueck); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ELKE, Emil & Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELKE-KIRSTEIN; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ELKES, Cheryl nee Joa; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELKIN, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELKIN, William David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELKINS, Cecil; KIK Country; Rockyview
ELKINS, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELKJER, Jens Christian & Katie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ELKO, Ron; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ELKO, Steve & Kathleen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELKOW, Andrew & Elena; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ELKOW, Andrew E.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ELKOW, Edward; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ELKOW, Francis Werenka; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ELKOW, Joseph & Sandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ELKOW; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ELKTON; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ELL, Ivan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELL, Maryann (Dehnke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELL, Sandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELL, Sheena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELL, Tony & Beverly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ELLACOTT, Arthur; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLEFSON, Andrew; Battle River Country; Camrose
ELLEFSON, Arnold; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ELLEFSON, Arnold; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ELLEFSON, Arnold; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ELLEFSON, Bert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ELLEFSON, Edward & Meryl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ELLEFSON, Elmer; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ELLEFSON, Gertrude; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ELLEFSON, Jim & Donna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ELLEFSON, Soren; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELLEHILL, Ole; Remember When; Kneehill
ELLEHILL, The Story; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ELLEN, George; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ELLEN; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ELLENBURGH, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ELLENTON, Kay "Duke" & Kathy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLENTON, Kay 'Duke' & Kathy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLENWOOD, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLENWOOD, Harry; The Park Country; Red Deer
ELLENWOOD, Lawrence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLENWOOD, Robert Wilson; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLENWOOD, Rod; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLENWOOD, W. R; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLER, Henry Jasper; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ELLERBECK, Cecil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLERBY, Grace; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ELLERBY, J W; 150; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ELLERINGTON, Anna Anderson; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLERINGTON, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLERINGTON, Edna Morris; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLERINGTON, Gladys Seich; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLERINGTON, Helen Gish; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLERINGTON, Tom & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLERT, Adeline; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Ben; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Bernard; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Bryan; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Darel & Lavon (Winters); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Dean & Diane (Galts); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Dennis & Dolores (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Donald & Eileen (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Eugene; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Frank & Emma (Link); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Gordon & Dawn (Mellafont); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Heather (McLachlan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Henry & Angela (Harpel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Herbert & Irene (Cody); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, James; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Jerome & Cecilia (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, John "Jack" & Marie (Meyer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, John & Mary (Lodermeier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, John A. & Anna (Kohis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, John Bernard & Anna (Bishop); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Kenneth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Laurence; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Leo & Lorraine (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Leo & Lorraine (Pittman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ELLERT, Lewis & Bernice (Burris); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Lloyd & Danette (Chapman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Margaret; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Mary Lou; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Norman; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Phillip; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Raymond & Iona (Cody); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Raymond & lone (Cody); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ELLERT, Steve & Karen (Westaway); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Susan; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Theresa; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Vincent & Wendy (Stoakley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERT, Warren & Dorsy (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELLERTON, Dale Marie nee Berard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLERTSON, Albert & Julie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ELLERTSON, Alma; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Art; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Art; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ELLERTSON, Cora; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, E; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Eddie; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Ellert; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Elnora; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Esther (TOTH); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ELLERTSON, H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ELLERTSON, Harold; 32,181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Harry; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Irene; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, John; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Mabel; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON, Melvin; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLERTSON; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLESS, Alva & Edith; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ELLESTAD, Adeline; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Anne (Urschel); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Bertha flee Bakken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Brenda (Barrett); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Fay (Read); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Lorne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Mabel nee Jaffray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Nels; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Norman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Pearl (Playfair); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Terry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLESTAD, Vi; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ELLET, Keith; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, A.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Alfred & Esther; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ELLETT, Arthur; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELLETT, Charles & Amy; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ELLETT, Charles C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ELLETT, Charles; 181; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Ed; 70,183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Edgar; 182,183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Farm; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ELLETT, Fred and Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ELLETT, Frederick & Elizabeth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ELLETT, Frederick Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ELLETT, Geoff (Mrs); 70; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ELLETT, Geoff; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ELLETT, Jim; 70,182,183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Judy; 182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Keith; 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Louise; 181,182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Margaret; 183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Mildred; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Richard & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ELLETT, Roy; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ELLETT, Ruth; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLETT, Walter; 66,181,183,339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLIASON, Bernard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELLICE, David & Doris; Through the Years; Foothills
ELLICE, Derry & Lynne; Through the Years; Foothills
ELLICE, John & Reta (Orchard); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ELLICK, Victoc; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ELLIFSON, Abe; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ELLIFSON, Ellif; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ELLIIOT, Captain; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ELLIK Sheldon & Rosemary; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ELLIK, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ELLIK; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ELLIN, Walter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ELLINGBOE, Art; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELLINGHAUS, Otto; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ELLINGSEN, Gunnar & Mable; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ELLINGSON, Bryan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ELLINGSON, Earl Hugh; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELLINGSON, Elling; Battle River Country; Camrose
ELLINGSON, Elling; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ELLINGSON, Elmer; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ELLINGSON, Floyd; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ELLINGSON, Floyd; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ELLINGSON, G; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ELLINGSON, Hans A; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ELLINGSON, J.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLINGSON, John & Anna; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ELLINGSON, John Jr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ELLINGSON, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ELLINGSON, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLINGSON, Johnny; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELLINGSON, Mr; 268; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLINGSON, Ole; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ELLINGSON, Oliver; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELLINGSON, Pastor; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ELLINGSON, Rev. Peter and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ELLINGSON, Rev. Peter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ELLINGSON, Sherwood & Etta (Conlon); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ELLINGSON, Wallace; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ELLIOT FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ELLIOT, Alex; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ELLIOT, Alex; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ELLIOT, Allan & Helen (ATKINS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ELLIOT, Bill; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELLIOT, Bob; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIOT, Buster; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOT, Catherine MacArthur; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ELLIOT, Charlie; 39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLIOT, Chas. E.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ELLIOT, Claire; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELLIOT, Dick & Colleen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ELLIOT, Dr. Don; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ELLIOT, Ed; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ELLIOT, Elmer; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ELLIOT, Elmer; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELLIOT, Fem Keppler; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLIOT, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOT, Frank; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ELLIOT, Fred & Mary; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ELLIOT, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIOT, George & Bernice; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ELLIOT, George & Eleanor; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ELLIOT, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ELLIOT, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ELLIOT, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
ELLIOT, Gilbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLIOT, Grant; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLIOT, Helen; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ELLIOT, Hiel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ELLIOT, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ELLIOT, Jack; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELLIOT, James Jr; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIOT, James Sr; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIOT, Jesse; 98; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOT, Jim; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ELLIOT, Jim; Hills of Home; Warner
ELLIOT, Joe; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ELLIOT, John David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELLIOT, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIOT, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELLIOT, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Elliot, L.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ELLIOT, M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELLIOT, Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ELLIOT, Margaret; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIOT, Milton; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ELLIOT, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ELLIOT, Mr.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ELLIOT, Mr; 114; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOT, Mr; 256; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ELLIOT, Olive; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ELLIOT, Poulett; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
Elliot, Professor; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ELLIOT, R. (Bob); Our Foothills; Foothills
ELLIOT, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ELLIOT, Robert & Dolly; Botha Memories; Stettler
ELLIOT, Robert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ELLIOT, Rosalea; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELLIOT, S.C.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIOT, Sam; 39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLIOT, Seaman Gordon.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELLIOT, T.E.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELLIOT, Tom; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ELLIOT, W. S. "Bill" (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELLIOT, Walter; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELLIOT, William; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
ELLIOT; 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOT; Our Foothills; Foothills
ELLIOTT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOTT WOMEN, Susan & Peggy; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, A. R. (Red); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELLIOTT, Agnes; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ELLIOTT, Alan B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIOTT, Alan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Albert & Fredrick; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ELLIOTT, Albert (Bert); Times to Remember; Acadia
ELLIOTT, Alvie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Ann (Ball); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ELLIOTT, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Bill & Esther; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Bill; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Billie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOTT, Bob; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ELLIOTT, Bonita; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Brock & Dorothy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, C.G.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLIOTT, Charles Robert; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELLIOTT, Charlie; 50; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Chas; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ELLIOTT, Ches; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
ELLIOTT, Chester M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOTT, Clarence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, David James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ELLIOTT, Delbert; 203,212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, Donald V; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ELLIOTT, Dorsay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Dr.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, Earl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Ed & Ivy; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ELLIOTT, Edna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Elsie & John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Em.; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Ernie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Esther (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Esther; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Esther; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Ethel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIOTT, Eva; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Flewelling, Iloe; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, Florence; 109; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ELLIOTT, Frank; KIK Country; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Frederick Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ELLIOTT, George Latimer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ELLIOTT, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Gladys (Good) & John; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ELLIOTT, Glen; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Grampa; 207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, Grant; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Grant; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Grieve; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ELLIOTT, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIOTT, Harry Newton; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Henry & Florence; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ELLIOTT, Howard Russell; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELLIOTT, J V; 157; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ELLIOTT, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELLIOTT, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIOTT, J.C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, J.F.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ELLIOTT, Jack & Lola; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ELLIOTT, Jack & Thelma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ELLIOTT, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Jack; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ELLIOTT, James & Ruth (Pratt); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ELLIOTT, James A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIOTT, James; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Jean; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLIOTT, Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Jennie; Life and Legends; Foothills
ELLIOTT, Jesse V; 50; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Jessie; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Jessle Wishart; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIOTT, Jim & Mary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Jim & Violet; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Joe William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELLIOTT, John 'Jack'; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, John Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ELLIOTT, John W; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, John; 59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ELLIOTT, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
ELLIOTT, John; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ELLIOTT, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Judith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Julia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Kathy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOTT, Lana (Riddle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ELLIOTT, Lindsay Clinton; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, Lindsay Darcus & Martha; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, M (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Marg (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Marjorie (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Marvin; 203,212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, Merle; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, Merrells, Maureen; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, Miles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ELLIOTT, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLIOTT, Mr; 116,117; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ELLIOTT, Mrs; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ELLIOTT, Myrna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ELLIOTT, Myrtle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Nancy; 59,153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Norman; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, O.W.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ELLIOTT, O.W.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELLIOTT, Olive; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ELLIOTT, P.G.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ELLIOTT, Peggy & Buster; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, Peggy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIOTT, Percy & Margaret; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Prof. W.J.; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, R.J. & Bertha; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ELLIOTT, Ralph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Ray; 109,118,212,214; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, Rev. A.L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Rev. A.L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Riley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Riley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Riley; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Robert & Bertha; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ELLIOTT, Robert & Helen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, Robert; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELLIOTT, Robert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Robert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELLIOTT, Robert; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, Robina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Ruth (Colpitts); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIOTT, S.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Slim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELLIOTT, Sophie; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, T.J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ELLIOTT, Thomas E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Thomas E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Tom; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIOTT, W.A.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ELLIOTT, W.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, W.J.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, W.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, Walter & Rosemary (WALTERS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIOTT, Walter; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ELLIOTT, Wib; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELLIOTT, Wilf; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Wilf; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, William & Edna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ELLIOTT, William A.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELLIOTT, William James; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, William John 'Jack'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ELLIOTT, William John 'Jack'; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ELLIOTT, William Sr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLIOTT, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
ELLIOTT, William; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
ELLIOTT, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ELLIOTT, William; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ELLIOTT, Wilson; Remember When; Kneehill
ELLIOTT, Wm.. J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ELLIOTT, Woodrow; 50,52,59,153,154,155; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ELLIOTT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ELLIOTT; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIOTT; The Lantern Years; Provost
ELLIOTT; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
ELLIOTT; Then and Now; Yellowhead
ELLIS BROTHERS; 43; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ELLIS History; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ELLIS, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIS, A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ELLIS, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, Alfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ELLIS, Allen; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ELLIS, Alonzo; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ELLIS, Annie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, B.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
ELLIS, B.B. & Florence (GILMORE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Betty (KANZIG); Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ELLIS, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ELLIS, Bob & Josie; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ELLIS, Bruce; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, Carman; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, Carmel (JEAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Carmel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIS, Carmen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIS, Charlotte; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Chris; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIS, Clarence (Slim) & Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ELLIS, Clyde; Life and Legends; Foothills
ELLIS, Dalton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIS, Dalton; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, Dave; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ELLIS, Dick; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ELLIS, Dorothy (HAWLEY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Dwight; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIS, Dwight; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, E.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIS, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Edgar A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIS, Eileen (ROWBOTTOM); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Eldon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, Elva (Nicol); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, Ewart A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIS, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELLIS, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ELLIS, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ELLIS, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELLIS, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ELLIS, Frederick; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLIS, Fredrick E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ELLIS, G. W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ELLIS, G. Waylat & Caroline; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ELLIS, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ELLIS, G.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLIS, G.W.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ELLIS, George W.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ELLIS, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIS, Gerald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Gordon; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ELLIS, Guy Dennis; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ELLIS, Guy Dennis; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ELLIS, H. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ELLIS, Haddon Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, Harry & Pearl; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ELLIS, Harry; The Park Country; Red Deer
ELLIS, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIS, Horace; Through the Years; Red Deer
ELLIS, Hughena (MacDonald); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ELLIS, Ione (CANNING); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELLIS, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, James & Christina; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELLIS, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELLIS, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ELLIS, Jerry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Jim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ELLIS, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ELLIS, Joe; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ELLIS, John Hayman "Jack"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ELLIS, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ELLIS, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELLIS, L. D; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ELLIS, L.D.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ELLIS, Laura; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELLIS, Leslie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ELLIS, Lizzie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Loren; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ELLIS, Margaret (Peggy); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ELLIS, Marie (Hubert MILLER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Mary Jane; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Mrs Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Mrs. Hazel (Laird); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, Mrs. Marie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, Murray & Martha (HENRY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Naomi; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ELLIS, Ned; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Oliver; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Ray & Edna; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ELLIS, Robert Sampson; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ELLIS, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Robert; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ELLIS, Ross; Life and Legends; Foothills
ELLIS, Ruth (Robinson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLIS, S.S.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, Sadie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELLIS, Samuel & Sarah; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ELLIS, Sarah; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Scott; Life and Legends; Foothills
ELLIS, Sheila MARTIN; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ELLIS, Stanley; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLIS, T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ELLIS, Tena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS, Thomas Gilman; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ELLIS, Thomas Jr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Thomas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELLIS, Tom (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
ELLIS, Tom; The Park Country; Red Deer
ELLIS, Torrey; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, Victor; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELLIS, W; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ELLIS, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
ELLIS, Wayne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ELLIS, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELLIS, William, Frank, Alfred; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ELLIS, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELLIS, William; Early Furrows; Provost
ELLIS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ELLIS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ELLIS; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ELLISON, Charles & Janice; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ELLISON, Charles; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ELLISON, Douglas; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELLISON, Ed; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ELLISON, Frank Joseph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ELLISON, J.E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ELLISON, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ELLISON, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ELLISON, Neil & Peggy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ELLISON, Rev.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELLISON, Robert & Lorine; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ELLISON, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ELLISON, Verna (See Simon PLACE); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELLISON; Barnwell History; Taber
ELLITHORPE, Elvas F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ELLITHORPE, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLITHORPE, Jesse; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLITHORPE, Mrs. Jesse (Jensen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLITHORPE, Mrs. Sarah; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELLITHORPE, N. S. Sr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ELLITHORPE, Ralph; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ELLS, Ross H.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ELLS, Roy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ELLS, S. C.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ELLSTOCK, Roy & Nurine; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ELLSWORTH, Albert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ELLSWORTH, Alfred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Bessie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ELLSWORTH, Clarence; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Donald; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Earl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Ed; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Elmer; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ELLSWORTH, Frederick; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Glen; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ELLSWORTH, Lincoln; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
ELLWANGER, John; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ELLWIN, Arthur & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ELLWOOD, Ada; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Annie; 61,183,186,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Beth; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Edith; 160,184,186,187,188,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Elsie; 49,183,184,186,187,188,244,322,358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Harry; 183,184,185,186,187,188; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Isaac; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELLWOOD, Jack; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ELLWOOD, Liddle; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Mary; 183,184,186,188; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, R.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ELLWOOD, Reg; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
ELLWOOD, Thomas (Mr & Mrs); 276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD, Tom; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ELLWOOD; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
ELM; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ELMAN, Dennis & Auguste (Kron); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELMAN, Esther; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELMAN, Kenneth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELMAN, Morris & Anna (Pedersen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ELMER, Glen & Mabel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELMER, Glenn & Mabel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELMER, Nellie (Sampson); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ELMER, Pete & Barbara; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ELMER, Ralph W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ELMIES, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ELMKVIST, Edwin; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ELMONT, Dave & Joan; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ELMORE, George; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ELMORE; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ELMQUIST, Carl; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ELMQUIST, Gunnar & Lilly; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ELMQUIST; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ELNER, Mr.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ELNESS, J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ELNESS, Theodore "Ted" & Ida; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ELNISKI, Angeline (PETZ); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ELNISKI, Michael; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ELNISKI, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ELNISKI, Steve; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ELOCK, Andrew & Martha; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ELOFSON, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ELOFSON, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ELOFSON, R.C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ELOFSON, Robin; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ELPHICK, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ELPHINSTONE, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ELRIKSON, G; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ELROSE, Rosada & Sam; The Bend; Lethbridge
ELROY, Mike; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ELSASSER, Chris; Times to Remember; Acadia
ELSASSER, Darlene; Times to Remember; Acadia
ELSASSER, Doreen; Times to Remember; Acadia
ELSASSER, Floyd; Times to Remember; Acadia
ELSASSER, Ruby; Times to Remember; Acadia
ELSASSER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ELSASSER; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ELSBETT, Bernard; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ELSBETT, Otto; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ELSBETT, Otto; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ELSBETT, Victor; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ELSDEN, Walter; The English Colony; Wheatland
ELSDON, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ELSENDER, James (Jordy) & Annie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ELSENDER, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ELSEY, Allan; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ELSEY, Ara (Mrs); The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ELSEY, Ara; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ELSEY, Rev. Charles; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ELSIE, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ELSIE, Frederick L.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ELSNER, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ELSNER, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ELSNER, Lawrence; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ELSON, Andrew; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELSON, Cliff; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ELSON, D.J.C.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ELSON, Dr. Clifford; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ELSON, Dr. Clifford; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ELSON, Dr. D.J.C.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ELSON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELSON, Oiva & Freda; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ELSON, Oiva; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELSON, Pearl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ELSON, Verner; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ELSTON, Lowell; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ELSWORTH, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ELSWORTH, Les; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ELTER, Jean; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ELTON; Barnwell History; Taber
ELVES, Milton; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ELVES, R.L.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ELVES; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ELVESTAD, Andrew; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ELVESTAD, Arnold & Caroline; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ELVIDGE, A. R; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ELVIDGE; Through the Years; Red Deer
ELVIN, Heck; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELVIN, Mark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ELVIN, Paul; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ELVIN; Remember When; Kneehill
ELVRUM, Olav; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ELWARD, Jerrold (Mrs); 105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ELWARD, Wm (Mr & Mrs); 161; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ELWEHL, Phyllis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ELWELL, Herbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ELWOOD, Joe; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ELWOOD, Vera (Christie); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ELYNYAK, Wasyl; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ELZINGA'S, John & Hilda; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
EMANN, Harvey; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EMANN, Otto; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EMARD, Clarence & Ida (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EMARD, Clarence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EMARD, Clarence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EMARY, Larry and Margo (Ross); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
EMBERLEY, Everton & Lois; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EMBERLEY; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EMBLAU, Archie; 162,270; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EMBLEAU, Archie; 148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EMBREE, Henry & Elizabeth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
EMBREE, Henry; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EMBREE, M; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EMBREE, R.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EMBREE, Roy; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EMBREE, Tom; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EMBREES; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EMDEE, Wm; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EMEL, Ignatius; Early Furrows; Provost
EMELSON, Thorvald (Tom); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EMERSON, Charlie & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EMERSON, Charlie Bryan; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EMERSON, Elmer; Tales and Trails; Foothills
EMERSON, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EMERSON, George II; Life and Legends; Foothills
EMERSON, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EMERSON, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EMERSON, Hrebjartur & Helga; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EMERSON, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EMERSON, Louis; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
EMERSON, Molly; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EMERSON, Morton; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
EMERSON, Morton; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EMERSON, Mundie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EMERSON, Robert & Norma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EMERSON, Robert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
EMERSON, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EMERSON, Soren 'Sam'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
EMERSON; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
EMERSON; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
EMERY, A C; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EMERY, Albert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
EMERY, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
EMERY, Clarence; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
EMERY, Clint & Millie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EMERY, Cst. D. J. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
EMERY, David; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EMERY, Del & Alice; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EMERY, Floyd & Pauline; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EMERY, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
EMERY, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EMERY, Frank; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
EMERY, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EMERY, Frank; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
Emery, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EMERY, Jennie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EMERY, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EMERY, Joe; Tales and Trails; Foothills
EMERY, June & Peter; Looking Back; Camrose
EMERY, Lee; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Len; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Lowell Preston; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Lowell; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Maisie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Mrs.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
EMERY, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Myrtle; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Ray; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMERY, Richard & (Pat) Priscilla; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EMERY, Robert & Ruth; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EMERY, Sister; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
EMERY, Ursula; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EMERY, Wilfred & Velma; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EMERY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EMES, Arthur Melvin; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EMES, Charles Michael; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EMES, Ernest Walter; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EMES, George (Jr) & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
EMES, George (Sr) & Annastasia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
EMES, George William; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EMES, George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EMES, John; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EMES, Leslie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
EMIL, Mike; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EMIL, Mike; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
EMILE, Sister nec Antoinette Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EMIN, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EMKE, August; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
EMMELKAMP, Herman E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EMMELKAMP, Herman; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EMMELKAMP, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EMMERICK, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
EMMERLING, Frank; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EMMERLING, Herman Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EMMERLING, Herman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EMMERSON, Charles and Mary; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EMMERSON, Ike; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
EMMERSON, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EMMERSON, Jim; 71; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EMMERSON, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EMMERSON, Julia (Adam MERTZ); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EMMERSON, Mrs; 71; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EMMERSON, Sam; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EMMERSON, Sam; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EMMERSON, Sam; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
EMMERT, Jake; 113; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EMMERT, K (Mrs); 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EMMERT, Kate (Mrs); 111,113; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EMMERT, Mrs; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EMMERZAEL, Barbara (Winkler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EMMERZAEL, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EMMERZAEL, Peter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EMMETT, A (Dr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EMMETT, Alice; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EMMETT, Allen & Barbara (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EMMETT, Dawn Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EMMETT, Dr.; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
EMMETT, Justin Tyler; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EMMETT, Morley; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
EMMETT, Morley; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EMMETT, Norman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EMMETT, R. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
EMMETT, Robert Allen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EMMONS, Ivan & Jean; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
EMMOTT, E C; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EMMOTT, Herbert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
EMMS; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EMOND, Robert & Myrtle; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
EMPEY, Gerald; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EMPEY, Howard; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EMPEY, Lamerne Henderson; Botha Memories; Stettler
EMPEY, Percy & Bernice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EMPEY, Rev. Walter & Hattie; Botha Memories; Stettler
EMPEY, Rosemary; One of a Kind; Barrhead
EMPEY, Waldo; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EMPEY, Warne; Botha Memories; Stettler
EMPEY, Wilson; Botha Memories; Stettler
EMPREY, C.J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
EMRICH, W. C; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
EMSKY, Nick; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
EMSLEY, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
EMSLEY, Eugene; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
EMSLEY, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EMSLEY, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
EMSLEY, William Albert; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
EMSLIE, Major J.W.; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ENARSON, Amy (BACKSTROM); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ENARSON, Dale; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ENARSON, Gus; Battle River Country; Camrose
ENARSON, Gust; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENARSON, Ivar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENARSON, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
ENARSON, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ENARSON, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENARSON, Sam; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ENBERG, Albert & Esther; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENBERG; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENBYSK, Elmer; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ENCK, Fr. Adolphe OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ENDEAN, Frank; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ENDERLY, Nick; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ENDERS, Barry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERS, Bernadette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ENDERS, Cliff; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ENDERS, Darryl, Marilyn, Daniel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENDERS, Ed & Martha (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENDERS, Eddie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERS, Emil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERS, Emma (Schultz) (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENDERS, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENDERS, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENDERS, Joyce (Properzl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERS, Joyce, Marvin, Wayne, Victor, Barry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENDERS, Kimberly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ENDERS, Louie; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENDERS, Marvin & Elsie (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENDERS, Marvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERS, Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ENDERS, Peter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENDERS, Philip L.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENDERS, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENDERS, Sheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ENDERS, Trevor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ENDERS, Victor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERS, Walter; Looking Back; Camrose
ENDERS, Wayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENDERSBY, Bill; Duchess and District; Newell
ENDERSBY, Bob; Duchess and District; Newell
ENDERSBY, Dan; Duchess and District; Newell
ENDERSBY, Jack; Duchess and District; Newell
ENDERSBY, Mabel; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ENDERSBY, Mabel; Duchess and District; Newell
ENDERTON, G.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
ENDICOTT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ENDICOTT, H.W.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ENDO, Allen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDO, Dave; Barnwell History; Taber
ENDO, Ethel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDO, James & Annie (Sumi); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDO, James Takeo; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ENDO, Jean; Barnwell History; Taber
ENDO, Jene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDO, Joyce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDO, Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDO, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ENDRE, Fattier; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ENDRES, Alfred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ENDRES, Alois; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ENDRES, Larry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ENDRY, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ENEVOLD, Evelyn; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ENEVOLD, Hannah Christine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ENEVOLD, Kenneth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ENEVOLD, Maurine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ENEVOLD, Thomas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ENEVOLDSEN, Enevold; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ENEVOLDSEN, Hans; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ENEVOLDSEN, Tom; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ENFIELD, Dar, Thelma & Darlene; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ENFIELD, Dar; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ENFIELD, Gail; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENFIELD, Martin; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ENFIELD, Ross; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ENG FEE, Harry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ENG, Einar E.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ENG, Einer & Myrtle; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ENG, Sven; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ENGBAUM, Bonar; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ENGBAUM, Frank & Beatrice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ENGBAUM, Frank & Otto; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ENGBAUM, Jeanora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ENGBAUM, Otto & Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Engbaum, Otto; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ENGBAUM, Rosemary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ENGBERG, Albert (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Anna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Christine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Dennis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Dora; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Kenneth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Lila; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Olaf; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Ole; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBERG, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGBLOM, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ENGBLOM, Victor & Jeanette; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ENGBLOM, Walter; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ENGBLOOM, Adolf; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENGBLOOM, Bertal; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENGBLOOM, Elvira; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ENGBLOOM, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENGEBRETSON, Andy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ENGEBRETSON, Arnold J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ENGEBRETSON, Elven; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ENGEBRETSON, Ivan & Esther; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ENGEL, Albert & Linda; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ENGEL, Arnold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENGEL, Barbara; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ENGEL, Carl & Esther; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ENGEL, Carl; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ENGEL, Cecelia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENGEL, Ed & MaryAnne; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ENGEL, Edwin & Verna (Tohm); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ENGEL, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ENGEL, J. S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ENGEL, J.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ENGEL, Jake; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ENGEL, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENGEL, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ENGEL, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ENGEL, Leo & Erna (Zielka); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENGEL, M.M; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ENGEL, Olga (Schmidt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENGEL, P; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ENGEL, Rick & Lori (Hiemstra); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGEL, Taralynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGEL; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ENGELHARDT, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ENGELKE, Clarence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENGELKING, Henry George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ENGELKING, Jane (Martin); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ENGELKING, L.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ENGELKING, Martin; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ENGELKINSMERE, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ENGELMAN, Leopold Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ENGELMANN, Edmund Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ENGEN, A.A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ENGEN, Art; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ENGEN, Glenn & Myrtle; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ENGEN, Martin; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ENGEN, Victor; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ENGEN, William & Ruby; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ENGER, Einar & Nellie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ENGERDAHL, Alfred & Mildred; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ENGERDAHL, Fred; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ENGERDAHL, Vernon & Augot; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ENGERT, Joe & Anne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ENGESETH, N.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ENGESETH, Nels, Ole; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ENGHAUGE, Christian; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ENGLAND FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ENGLAND, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
ENGLAND, Alex & Sela; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ENGLAND, Clarence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGLAND, Daryld; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ENGLAND, Donald & Hilda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, E A (Bud) & Paddy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, Earl & Edie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, Edward & Beatrice; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ENGLAND, Evelyn; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, George Herbert & Ella May (Gaudin); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ENGLAND, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLAND, Herb & Lila; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ENGLAND, Herb; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ENGLAND, Jack & Marjorie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, John & Nan; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ENGLAND, John; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ENGLAND, John; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ENGLAND, John; Early Furrows; Provost
ENGLAND, June; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, Kerrilee; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ENGLAND, Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, Mildred; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLAND, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENGLEBRECHT, O.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ENGLEBRECK, Mr. & Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENGLELAND, Hans; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ENGLER, Garry; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ENGLER, Irma (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENGLER, Kanin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENGLER, Ludwig & Margarete; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ENGLES, Brittany; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Frederic (Bing) & Marion (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Frederic Jr. & Barbara (Eastland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Lauraine (Allison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Marie (Kennedy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Robert & Christine (Verretz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Steven; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLES, Wes; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ENGLES, Wes; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ENGLEY, L; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ENGLEY, Lloyd; 236; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ENGLISH, A E; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ENGLISH, Albert; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ENGLISH, Alvin; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ENGLISH, B.; KIK Country; Rockyview
ENGLISH, Bill & Elsie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ENGLISH, Bill; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ENGLISH, Billie; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ENGLISH, C P; 147; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ENGLISH, C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ENGLISH, Carol; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLISH, Cecil; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ENGLISH, Cecil; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ENGLISH, Edward (Mrs); 58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ENGLISH, Eva; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ENGLISH, Evelyn; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ENGLISH, George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ENGLISH, Gertrude; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ENGLISH, Glen (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ENGLISH, H.A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ENGLISH, Henry & Christina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ENGLISH, Henry & Edith; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ENGLISH, Howard; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ENGLISH, Hugh; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ENGLISH, Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLISH, J. A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ENGLISH, Jack & Millie (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENGLISH, Jack & Olive; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ENGLISH, Jack; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ENGLISH, James & Sally; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ENGLISH, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGLISH, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ENGLISH, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ENGLISH, Joseph; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ENGLISH, Katrina (Mikkelsen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ENGLISH, Keith & Dolores; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ENGLISH, Lucy; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ENGLISH, M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ENGLISH, Maureen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ENGLISH, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
ENGLISH, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ENGLISH, Mrs.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ENGLISH, Mrs; 125; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ENGLISH, Parkin; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
ENGLISH, Parkin; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ENGLISH, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
ENGLISH, Sam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ENGLISH, Samuel R; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ENGLISH, Samuel; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ENGLISH, W.S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ENGLISH, W.S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ENGLISH, W.S.O. 'Billy'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ENGLISH, William S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ENGLISH, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ENGLISH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENGLISH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ENGLISH; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ENGLUND, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ENGLUND, lnga; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ENGMAN, Astrid; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Doris; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ENGMAN, Eric; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ENGMAN, Eric; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Erick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Eva; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Harold; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Hilding; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Joan nee Aubuchon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENGMAN, Norm; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ENGMAN, Norm; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ENGMAN, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ENGQUIST Story; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ENGQUIST, Dorothy; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ENGQUIST, Eric & Hannah; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ENGQUIST, W. G.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ENGST, Pete; Early Furrows; Provost
ENGSTROM Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ENGSTROM, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ENGSTROM, Lawrence; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
Engstrom, Lou; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ENGSTROM, Tom & Charlotte; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ENJENESKI, Nick; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ENJENESKI, Valarian; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ENJOHE, Bernie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ENKENHUS, Louis; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ENKENHUS, Ole; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ENKERSTEIN, Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENLUND, Glen; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ENMAN, Dan & Hanna; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENMAN, Dan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ENMAN, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ENMAN, Harry; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ENMAN, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ENMANN, Harry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ENNERDALE; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ENNERDALE; See Olds First; Mountain View
ENNES, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ENNIS, A R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ENNIS, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ENNIS, Allen; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ENNIS, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ENNIS, Bessie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ENNIS, Blake; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Brice & Lillie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ENNIS, Cecil; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ENNIS, D. C.; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ENNIS, Delbert and Alice; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ENNIS, Eileen (MacLean) ENNIS; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Floyd; Hills of Home; Warner
ENNIS, Floyd; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ENNIS, Harry; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ENNIS, Harry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Harry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ENNIS, Hazel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Joseph; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ENNIS, Joseph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ENNIS, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Margaret (Vincent); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Marjorie (Larson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Osmond; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENNIS, Rick & Shirley; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ENNIS, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ENNIS, T.H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ENNIS, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ENNIS, William; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ENNIS; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ENNIS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ENNOW, J B; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ENNS Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ENNS, A.H.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ENNS, Abe; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ENNS, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ENNS, Gerhard; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, Isaac & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, Jacob J. & Kathe; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, Jake & Mary; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ENNS, John & Agatha; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, John & Tina (Klassen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ENNS, John & Tina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, John and Ruth; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ENNS, John J. & Katharina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, John K. Jr. & Janice; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, Larry & Toni (Schoen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ENNS, Marie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENNS, Nick; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ENNS, Pete; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ENNS, Peter Sr.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ENNS, Peter; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ENNS, Rick; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ENNS; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ENNS; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ENO, Art; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ENO, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ENO, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ENO, Judith nee Dextrase; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ENOS, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ENQUIST, Alfred; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ENRIGHT, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
ENRIGHT, Gerald; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ENRIGHT, J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ENRIGHT, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ENRIGHT, Jimmy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ENRIGHT, Lorne; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ENRIGHT, Reg; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ENS, Abram & Margaret; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ENS, Abram; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ENS, Elmer; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ENSIGN, Theodore & Marshall; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ENSIGN, Theodore 'Ted' Marshall; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ENSING, Joe; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ENSLEN, Edward; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ENSLEN, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ENSLEN, Ken; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ENSLEN, Les.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ENSLEN, Lester & Linda (Berg); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ENSLEN, Marie & Fredrick (Haag Hoag); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ENSLEN, William George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ENSMINGER, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ENSMINGER, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ENSOR, Pol Chief R. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ENSTINE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ENSTINE; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ENSZ, Janet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENSZ, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ENTERTAINMENT; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ENTICKNAP, A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ENTICKNAP; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ENTWHISTLE, Albert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ENTWISTLE, Frank & Cora; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ENTWISTLE, J.G.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ENTWISTLE, James G.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ENTY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ENYEDY, Barney; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ENZENAUER, Alfred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ENZENAUER, Anton; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ENZENAUER, Peter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ENZIE, E. Sr.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ENZIE, John Sr; Remember When; Kneehill
ENZMANN, Rudy; Life and Legends; Foothills
ENZSOL, Rudy and Doris and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EOFF, Walter; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
EPE, Albert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
EPLEY Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
EPP, Abe & Phyllis; Botha Memories; Stettler
EPP, Aganeta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EPP, Agatha; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EPP, Cornelius; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EPP, Dave & Marlene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EPP, David & Katherina; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EPP, Deany (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EPP, Dr. David L. & Rosella; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EPP, Evelyn, Elmer, Norman, Willie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EPP, Ewald & Mary; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
EPP, George & Agatha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EPP, George & Barbara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EPP, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
EPP, Melvern & Kathy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EPP, Peter; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
EPP, Randy; Botha Memories; Stettler
EPP, Terry; Botha Memories; Stettler
EPP, William & Lillian (Siuggett); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EPP, William & Mary (Friesen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EPP; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EPPINGA, Audra; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
EPPINGA, Michelle; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
EPPINGA, Thomas; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
EPPINGA, Tom & Tina; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
EPSON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EPSTEIN, Dr; 230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EPSTEIN, Solomon & Echo (Tetzlaff); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ERAS, Xavier; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ERASMUS, Edward & Ruby; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ERASMUS, Francis; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ERASMUS, George & Emelia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ERASMUS, George & Laura; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ERASMUS, Gertrude; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ERASMUS, James & Jemima; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ERASMUS, Peter; 17; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ERASMUS, Peter; The Battle River Valley; Province
ERASMUS, Peter; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
Erasmus, Peter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ERAUT, Wm.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ERB, Anson & Malinda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ERB, Bob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ERB, Henry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ERB, Moses & Fannie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ERB, R.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ERB, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ERB; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ERBE, Clarence; Still God's Country; Stettler
ERBE, Martin; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ERBEN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERCSE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ERDELY, Elek; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ERDELY, Elek; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERDELY, Isabel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERDELY, William (Billy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERDI, Heler; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ERDMAN, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ERDMAN, Emil; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ERDMAN, G.J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ERDMAN, Gotleib; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ERDMAN, Gottlieb & Christina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ERDMAN, Gust; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ERDMAN, Jacob; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ERDMAN, Leon; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERDMAN, Miss; Barnwell History; Taber
ERDMAN, Ole & Violet (Sproed); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERDMAN, Rev. M.R.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ERDMAN, Wilf & Yvonne; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ERDMANN, Arthur; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERDMANN, Cindy; 250,251; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERDMANN, Diane; 250,251; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERDMANN, Kathy; 250,251; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERDMANN, Len (Mrs); 250; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERDMANN, Leopold; Looking Back; Camrose
ERDMANN, Lucille; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERDMANN, Maurice; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERDMANN, Milton; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERDMANN, Pauline (Monroe); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERDMANN, Richard; 250; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERDMANN, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERDOS, Steve; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
EREMENKO, Lauren; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ERFORD, W F; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ERGA, (Gray) Hazel; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ERGA, Louis; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ERGA, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ERGEZINGCR, Albert & Esther; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ERHAN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERHARDT, J. & D.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ERHARDT; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ERHART, Mr & Mrs. Anton; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ERIANDSON, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ERIAS, Peter & Mary (Hanzlik); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERIC, Julietta; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERIC, Lena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERIC, Martin; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ERICHSEN, Alfred; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICHSEN, David; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICHSEN, Donald; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICHSEN, Gary; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICHSEN, Klaus & Martha; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICHSEN, Margaret Knutson; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICHSON SR., William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ERICKSEN, Arnold & Yvonne Heikkila & Catherine Quinn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Barbara Ann (Sheren); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Betty Lou (Gray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, David & Wayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Delon & Pauline (Tomik); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ERICKSEN, Desiree & Desmond & Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Earl; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ERICKSEN, Eric & Johanna (Rathje); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Eric Jr. & Alice (Popowich); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Fred & Agnes (Druar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Gary & Sandra (Pombert) & Jeffrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Hazel (Walker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Herma (Rooch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Janie Marie (Burdett); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Knud; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ERICKSEN, Linda (Kucher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Louis & Anne (Kastellic) & Debra (Chimco); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Marie (Steinke) (Howard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Phyllis; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ERICKSEN, Ron & Diane (McKay); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Todd & Myrna (Olson) & Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Trevor & Troy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSEN, Verena (Arndt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERICKSON, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ERICKSON, A.P; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, Aaron; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Abe & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Adolph; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ERICKSON, Adrian; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Adrian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Agnes (Fred Anquetil); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Albert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Albin & Ann; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ERICKSON, Alex; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Algate; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Alvin; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ERICKSON, Amold & Helen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Andrea & Michelle; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ERICKSON, Andrew & Carrie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ERICKSON, Andrew & Martha; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ERICKSON, Andrew (Jr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Andrew; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ERICKSON, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Andy (See Transportation Services); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Annie Dyar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Archie & Eva; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Arnold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ERICKSON, Arthur; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Arvid & Eva; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, Asa; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ERICKSON, Astrid (Engman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Axel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ERICKSON, Axel; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, Axel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ERICKSON, B (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Ben; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Betsy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Bobby; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Brooke Nicole; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Carl & Anna (EK); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ERICKSON, Carl & Betsy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Carl & Julia; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ERICKSON, Carl Jr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ERICKSON, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Carl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ERICKSON, Carl; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ERICKSON, Carrie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ERICKSON, Charles & Johanah (Lindquist); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ERICKSON, Charles (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Charles L.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ERICKSON, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Charley; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Charlie; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ERICKSON, Charlie; Through the Years; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Chester; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Christina (Mattson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Clarence & Jane; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Clarence; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Clarence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Colin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Daniel and Ewald; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ERICKSON, David; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Dora; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Doris Hunter; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ERICKSON, E. M.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ERICKSON, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ERICKSON, E.M. "Ed" & Evelyn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ERICKSON, E.M. 'Ed' & Evelyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, E.M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ERICKSON, E; 51; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ERICKSON, E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Earl (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Earl; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ERICKSON, Earle & Bernice; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, Ed & Evelyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Ed (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Ed; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ERICKSON, Ed; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ERICKSON, Ed; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ERICKSON, Edward & Alice (Waddell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERICKSON, Edward; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Edward; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ERICKSON, Edward; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ERICKSON, Edwin, Wilford; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Eileen Dorothy(Hansen)(Mike Marusyn); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Ellen & Arvid; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ERICKSON, Ellen Holt; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Elmer (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Elmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Elmer; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ERICKSON, Elvy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Elvy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Emil; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Emil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ERICKSON, Enoch; 244; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ERICKSON, Eric (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Eric Sr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Eric Victor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ERICKSON, Eric, WLar; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ERICKSON, Eric; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ERICKSON, Eric; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Eric; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Eric; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ERICKSON, Erick & Gladys; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Erick & Pat; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Erick; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, Erick; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ERICKSON, Erigmund; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ERICKSON, Erik; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Erik; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ERICKSON, Erling and Violet; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ERICKSON, Ernest; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ERICKSON, Ewald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ERICKSON, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Flora Mae; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Floyd; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ERICKSON, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Fred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Fred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Fritz; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, G (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERICKSON, G.A.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ERICKSON, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, George; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Gerald; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Glen; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ERICKSON, Gordon; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Gordon; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERICKSON, Grant; Barnwell History; Taber
ERICKSON, Gretta; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, Gus; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ERICKSON, Gust & Dora; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ERICKSON, Gustave; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ERICKSON, Hans; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ERICKSON, Harry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Herb & Audrey (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Ina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Ingvald; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ERICKSON, Irene; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ERICKSON, Isaac; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
ERICKSON, Islay (Henson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Islay (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Ivar; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ERICKSON, J (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, J. B; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ERICKSON, J.U.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ERICKSON, James; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Jean Johnson; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Jean L. Hunter; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Jeane; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Jennie Johnson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Jens; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ERICKSON, Jessica Dawn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Jill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Jim; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ERICKSON, John & Beryl; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ERICKSON, John A.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ERICKSON, John J.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, John U; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ERICKSON, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ERICKSON, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ERICKSON, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ERICKSON, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ERICKSON, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ERICKSON, John; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Johnnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Jonas; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ERICKSON, Jonny; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Joseph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Joseph; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ERICKSON, Judy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, June Beatrice (Ostergren) (Orville Harder); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Kathleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Krysten; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, L.P. "Pete"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ERICKSON, L.P. 'Pete'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Laverne & Arlene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Laverne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Laverne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Leif & Helen (Edwards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Leif & Kathy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Leif; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Lena; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ERICKSON, Lenore; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Leroy Adams; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ERICKSON, LeRoy; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Leslie & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Levi H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Levi Hjalmar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Lloyd & Alvina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Lloyd & Donna (Kendall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERICKSON, Lloyd & Donna (West); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Lloyd Stevens; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ERICKSON, Lloyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ERICKSON, Lois (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Lois; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ERICKSON, Lois; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Lois; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ERICKSON, Magda (Elof Hohmgren); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Maregaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Margaret; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Margaret; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Marlayne; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Martin, John & Alfred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, Martin; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ERICKSON, Mary (Nilsson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Matthew; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Melvin & Anne (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERICKSON, Melvin & Anne (Michaelis); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ERICKSON, Mildred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERICKSON, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ERICKSON, Mrs. Axel; The Battle River Valley; Province
ERICKSON, Mrs.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Neal; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Nels; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, Nels; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Nicholas Allen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Norman & Vivian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Olaf & Albin & Emma; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ERICKSON, Ole Martin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ERICKSON, Ole; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ERICKSON, Ole; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Oscar & Florence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Oscar (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Oscar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, Oscar; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Otto & Dorothy (CALANDAR); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ERICKSON, P. A.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ERICKSON, P. E; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ERICKSON, Paul & Marts; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Pearl Skow; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Peggy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Pete; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Peter; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ERICKSON, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ERICKSON, Phyllis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Rae; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ERICKSON, Reginald & Ellen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Rev. Arnold & Clara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Richard & Norma (Nelson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ERICKSON, Richard; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ERICKSON, Robert & Phyllis; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Robert Curtis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Ron; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Ronald R. & Wilma J; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERICKSON, Rosbel; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERICKSON, Russell & Sharon (Eves); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERICKSON, Sandra; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERICKSON, Stan & Joan; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ERICKSON, Stanley; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ERICKSON, Sven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Thomas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ERICKSON, Thora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Tillie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERICKSON, Tim & Karla; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Timothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ERICKSON, Timothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERICKSON, Vem & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ERICKSON, Vern; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Vernon & Laura (Hendricks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ERICKSON, Victor; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERICKSON, Viggo & Bert; Our Foothills; Foothills
ERICKSON, Vincent A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ERICKSON, W.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ERICKSON, Walter & Alice; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ERICKSON, Wayne & Rita (Mitchell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERICKSON, Wayne Alfred; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ERICKSON, Wayne; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ERICKSON, William & Erma (Juhasz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERICKSON, William; Hills of Home; Warner
ERICKSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ERICKSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ERICKSON; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ERICKSON; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ERICKSON; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ERICKSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ERICKSON; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ERICKSON; The Lantern Years; Provost
ERICKSON; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ERICKSONS; Through the Years; Foothills
ERICKSTAD, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ERICKSTAD, Matt; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ERICSON, Albert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ERICSON, Arthur; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ERICSON, Carl; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ERICSON, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERICSON, Dennis; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERICSTAD, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ERIK, Prince of Denmark; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ERIKSEN, Ottar & Marguerite; Viking in Progress; Beaver
Eriksen, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ERIKSEN, Thorleif & Gudrun; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ERIKSEN; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
ERIKSON FAMILY; 260; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERIKSON, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, Bob; 176; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ERIKSON, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, Emil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, Erik & Emma; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ERIKSON, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERIKSON, Hans; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, Harry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, Oscar; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ERIKSON, Oskar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSON, Victor; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERIKSQN, J.E; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ERIKSSON, Axel E.; The Lantern Years; Provost
ERIKSSON, Gisli; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERIKSSON, Gustaf; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ERIKSSON, Gustav; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ERIKSSON, Guthiun (Thorsteinnsdetter); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ERIKSSON, Isak; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ERIKSSON, Ruby (Rawcliffe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERIKSSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ERINGFELD, Ben & Siny; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ERION, Arnold; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ERION, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ERION, L; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ERISMAN, Otto; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ERISMANN, Cheryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERISMANN, Coralie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERISMANN, Gordon & Irma (Brodersen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERISMANN, Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERITSIAND, Lars & AnnaMarie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ERITSIAND; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ERITSLAND, Emma; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ERITSLAND, Lars; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERITSLAND, Lars; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ERKKILA, M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ERKSINE, Hannah (MacKay); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ERLAM, Harry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ERLANDSON, LeRoy & Beverly (Mueller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERMANTROUT, Darlene; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ERMANTROUT, Ken; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERMANTROUT, Mike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERMINE SKIN, Chief; The Park Country; Red Deer
ERMINE, Wesley & Pearl; Looking Back; Camrose
ERNEST, Dale; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ERNEST, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ERNO, Eldon & Lorna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ERNO, Mitchel & Charlotte; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ERNST, Adolph & Myrtle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Adolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Albert & Alice (Petruchik); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Albert & Marge (Highbaugh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Alex & Edna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Alma (Dunn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Alma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, August & Emma (Neumann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, August; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ERNST, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Clarence & Myrtle (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERNST, Clarence & Myrtle (Craft); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Clarence & Phyllis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Cliff; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Cliff; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Clifford; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Ed & Joyce (Ernst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Eddie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Edmund & Joyce (Mitchell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Edmund; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Edna (Dodgson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Edna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERNST, Elsie & Norman Pederson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Elsie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Erna & Alf Addy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Erna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Ernie & Ethel (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Ernie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ERNST, Ervin & Lois; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Ervin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Freida & Ted Kurtz; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Freida; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Gus & Opal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Gus; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, H.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ERNST, Henry & Rea; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ERNST, Joanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Lisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Lorine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Mrs. Emma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ERNST, Nelson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Rick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Rita & Wayne (Erickson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Rita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Roger, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ERNST, Roger; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Roselyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST, Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ERNST; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ERNSTON, Dorothy Hafner; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERNSTON, Peter & Sabrina; Botha Memories; Stettler
ERNSTON, Vita; Botha Memories; Stettler
EROSHINSKY, Thot.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ERPESTAD, Oluf; Early Furrows; Provost
ERQUHART, Charlie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ERRICSON, Jack and Maimie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ERRICSON, Mr. & Mrs. James; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ERRINGTON, Joe; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ERROR, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ERSKINE Familes; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ERSKINE Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ERSKINE, Jack; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ERSKINE, Margie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ERSKINE, N.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ERSKINE, Nurse Georgina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERSKINE, Samuel; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ERSKINE, William (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ERSKINE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ERSSON, Jacob; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ERSWELL, Bert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ERTEL, J. O.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ERTLE, Maud Kaster; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ERTMAN, A; 23; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERTMAN, Adolf Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERTMAN, Arthur; Looking Back; Camrose
ERTMAN, Arthur; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, August; 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERTMAN, August; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, Bernard F.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, Gustav; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, Howard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, JoAnna; 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ERTMAN, John; Looking Back; Camrose
ERTMAN, Kris; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, Ludwig; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERTMAN, Mathias & Caroline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ERTMAN, Ray; Looking Back; Camrose
ERTMAN, William & Julia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ERTMAN, William; Looking Back; Camrose
ERTMAN, William; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ERTMOED, Elmer; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ERTZ, Nick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ERUCHUK, Bernard & Irene (Gyuricza); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ERVEN, Wayne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ERVIN, Amanda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ERVIN, Bill; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ERVIN, Lewis; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERVIN, Nellie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ERVIN, Rob & Jean; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ERVIN, Sam & Mabel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ERVIN, Walter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ERVIN, Zebe; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ERVIN, Zeke; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ERVINE (IRVINE), James, Robert & Sam; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ERVINE, Elizabeth; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ERVINS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ERWIN, Fred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ERWIN, Joe (Pard); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ERWIN, Joe; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ERWIN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ESAK, Brian & Donna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ESAK, Mike & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ESAK, Peter & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ESAK, Petre & Domnica; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ESAU, D.K.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ESAU, Hans; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ESAU, Hans; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ESAU, Harold; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
ESAU, John J. & Anne; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ESAU, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ESAU, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ESAU, Lewis & Alice (CULLUM); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ESAU, Lewis & Alice (Cullum); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ESCALIER, Blanche; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESCALIER, Miss; 201; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESCALLIER, Blanche (Miss); 55,56; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESCALONA, Lee & Lucy; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ESCHAK, William; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ESCOTT, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
ESCOTT, James W.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ESDALE, Jenny; 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ESHELMAN, Chuck; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ESHELMAN, Rev. D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ESHLEMAN, Rev. D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ESHORN, Mel & Edith; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ESHPETER, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ESHPETER, Henry & Magdelena; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ESHPETER; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ESKDALE, Allan & Jessie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ESKDALE, Dick & Nellie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ESKELAND, Arthur; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ESKELAND, La Verne; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ESKELAND, Raymond; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ESKELAND, Thomas Oscar; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ESKELIN, Peter; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ESKELIN, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ESKESEN, Art; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ESKESEN, Arthur; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ESKESEN, Neis; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ESKESSON Bros.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ESKESSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ESKESTRAND, lvor; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ESKI, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ESKOW, John & Stefka; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ESKOW, Stefan & Theodosia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ESKRICK, Mel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ESKRICK, Mel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ESKRICK, Muriel; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ESLER, Dr; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ESLER, Leonard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ESLER, Mel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ESLER; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ESLINGER, Gottlieb; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ESOPENKO, Alex & Evdokia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, George & Alice; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, George & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, Iwan (John) & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, James; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, Metro & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, Mike & Pearl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, Nick & Paraska; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESOPENKO, William M.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ESPE, Hans; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ESPE, Olaf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ESPEDAL, Sven; Early Furrows; Provost
ESPER, Kelly; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ESPERETH, Gerhard; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ESPERSEN, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ESPERSEN, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ESPERSEN, Erik; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ESPERSEN, Esper; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ESPERSEN, Esper; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ESPESETH, Albert & Mabel (Monroe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Alfred; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ESPESETH, Bill & Margaret (Culver); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Bradley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Christie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, David; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ESPESETH, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Dorothy (Smith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Frances; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Fred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ESPESETH, Hank & Sharon (Augustson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Jim & Mary (Paul); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Mabel (Mitchell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Neal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Neal; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ESPESETH, Norman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Severt & Susan (Sureman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Sharon; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Stella (Hodgson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Ted & Marge (Schafer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPESETH, Wayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ESPETVEIDT, Cliff; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ESPETVEIDT, Leonard; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ESPING; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ESPINO, Julius; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ESPLAND, Andrew; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ESPLEN BROS.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ESPLEN, Dave; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ESPLEN, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ESPLEN, Donald & Margaret; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ESPLEN, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ESPLEN, John 'Jack'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ESPLIN, Dave G.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ESPLIN, Doris; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESPLIN, Frances (Mrs); 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESPLIN, Frances Donavon; 34; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESPLIN, Frances; 174,261; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESPLIN, Henry; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ESPLIN, Jack D.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ESPLIN, Marguerite; Barnwell History; Taber
ESQUATIE, early Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ESQUENNI, Attili; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ESQUILAT, Paul; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ESSELING; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ESSELINK, George; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
ESSELINK, Harm; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ESSELINK, Stella; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
ESSEN, Anna; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ESSEN, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ESSERY, David & Ellen; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
ESSEX, G.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ESSIG, Henry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ESSINGTON, Thomas & Shirley (Schlenker); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ESSINGTON; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ESSLINGER, Chris; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ESSLINGER, Dave (Mrs); 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ESSLINGER, Debra; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ESSLINGER, Ella (Maser); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ESSLINGER, Emil; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ESSLINGER, Hilda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ESSLINGER, Miriam; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ESSLINGER, Theresa; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ESSON, Charlie; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ESSWEIN, William; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ESTABROOK, Chet; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ESTABROOK, Ernie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ESTABROOK, Ernie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ESTABROOK, V.S. & M.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ESTABROOK, Vernon; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ESTABROOKS, Fred; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ESTBY, Eli; Through the Years; Red Deer
ESTELL, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ESTELL, Ernie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ESTELL, Giles; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ESTELL, Giles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ESTERBEE, Martin; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ESTES, J.B.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ESTES, Lankston; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ESTES, Roby & Fariny; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ESTES, Rube; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ESTES, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ESTEY, Bert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ESTILL, Arnet; Our Foothills; Foothills
ESTRIN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ET THELT, Anna; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ET THELT, Claire; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ET THELT, William; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ETHEL, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
ETHENINGTON, Cecil; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ETHENINGTON, Court; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ETHENINGTON, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ETHERIDGE Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ETHERIDGE, Earl; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ETHERIDGE, Michel & Jim Stupniski; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ETHERINGTON, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ETHERINGTON, Lois (Deane); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ETHERINGTON, Murray; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ETHERINGTON, R (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ETHIER, Captain L. J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
ETHIER, Florina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ETHIER, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
ETHIER, Walter & May; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ETHRIDGE, Ellis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ETHRIDGE, John F; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
ETHRIDGE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ETHRIDGE, Mark A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ETHRIDGE, Mark A; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
ETNASTAD, Andrew; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ETSELL; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ETTER AND MCDOUGALL; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ETTER, William G.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ETTINGER, Court & Anna; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTINGER, Denzil; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTINGER, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ETTINGER, Edgar; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTINGER, Ged & Molly; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ETTINGER, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ETTINGER, Henry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ETTINGER, Henry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ETTINGER, Huebert; Through the Years; Red Deer
ETTINGER, Jane (Whitelock); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTINGER, Ken; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTINGER, Louis; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ETTINGER, Nicholas; Through the Years; Red Deer
ETTINGER, Stanley; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTINGER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ETTSEL (Blacksmith); Viking in Profile; Beaver
ETTY, Roy & Joan (Kendall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EUBANK, Gerry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EUBANK, Gerry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EUBANK, James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
EUCHAK, Andrei & Vasilca; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EUENETTE, Jerry; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
EUREN, Eino; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EURICH, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EUSTACE (AND HODGSON); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EUSTACE, J. R; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EUSTACE, L. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
EUSTACE, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EUSTAFIEWICH, Isidore; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
EUSTAFIEWICH, Melety & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
EVA, Marianne; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EVA, William H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
EVANCHUK, Nick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVANCUSKY, John & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
EVANCUSKY, Mike & Madeliene; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
EVANG, Arnold; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
EVANS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EVANS, Abel; Early Furrows; Provost
EVANS, Adrian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Alfred J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVANS, Alice (Melvin); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVANS, Alwyn; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
EVANS, Archie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EVANS, Archie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EVANS, Archie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Arthur & Lillian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EVANS, Arthur; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVANS, Arthur; Looking Back; Camrose
EVANS, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVANS, Aubrey & Sylvia; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EVANS, Barbara (Bowyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Bert & Gladys; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EVANS, Bill & Elizabeth; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EVANS, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
EVANS, Bill; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
EVANS, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Bud & Phena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EVANS, C. Robert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EVANS, Campbell; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Evans, Campbell; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EVANS, Cecil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Ceell; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Charles & Dorothy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EVANS, Charles & Levi; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EVANS, Charles and Florence; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
EVANS, Charles; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
EVANS, Charles; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EVANS, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVANS, Charlie & Ada; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EVANS, Charlie (Chuck); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Cheri & Shawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Cheryl (Arnold); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Clayton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Cluny; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVANS, Colin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Colleen (Gundlock); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EVANS, D.W. & Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Dave; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EVANS, Dave; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, David & Mary Jane; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EVANS, David & Sarah; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EVANS, David; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
EVANS, David; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVANS, David; Our Foothills; Foothills
EVANS, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Denelda; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EVANS, Dick; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVANS, Donald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EVANS, Donna (Hanson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVANS, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Douglas & Jeanette; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EVANS, Dr. J. (Reverend); The English Colony; Wheatland
EVANS, Dr. W.G.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
EVANS, Dr; 97,175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EVANS, E B; The Hills of Home; Badlands
EVANS, E.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
EVANS, E.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
EVANS, E.R.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
EVANS, Earle & Jessie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EVANS, Ed & Wilma; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EVANS, Ed & Yvonne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
EVANS, Ed Sr; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
EVANS, Ed; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EVANS, Edgar; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EVANS, Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EVANS, Edward & Catherine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EVANS, Edward, Arthur, William, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVANS, Edward; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
EVANS, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
EVANS, Eleanor; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Ella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Ellen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Ellery; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Elsie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, Elwyn & Irene (Rickett); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVANS, Emlyn & Rose; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EVANS, Emrys; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EVANS, Enoch; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EVANS, Eva nec Streach; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EVANS, Evan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANS, Evelyn (JOHNSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EVANS, Evelyn (Johnson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EVANS, Evelyn nec Budd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EVANS, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, Fay; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANS, Frances; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Frank & Emma; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EVANS, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, Fred & Alice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EVANS, Fred & Iris (Kendall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVANS, Freda; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Gail (Walt MYCEK); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Gail; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EVANS, Gary & Eleanor; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EVANS, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
EVANS, George & Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
Evans, George W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EVANS, George; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
EVANS, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
EVANS, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
EVANS, Geraid; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Gilbert E.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
EVANS, Gordon & Cora (Thompson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EVANS, Gordon & Ruth (Rasmussen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EVANS, Grace; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
EVANS, H B; 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EVANS, H. J. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EVANS, H. R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EVANS, H.E.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
EVANS, H.J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
EVANS, H; 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
EVANS, Harold & Lynn; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
EVANS, Harold; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
EVANS, Harry A.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
EVANS, Harry; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
EVANS, Harry; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
EVANS, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EVANS, Henry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVANS, Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVANS, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
EVANS, Herb; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Howard; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Hugh B; 49; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EVANS, Hugh B; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Hugh; 6; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EVANS, Hugh; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Hugh; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EVANS, Hugh; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Humphrey; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EVANS, Humphrey; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EVANS, I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EVANS, Idris; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
EVANS, Irene nec Molzan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EVANS, Isaac; Early Furrows; Provost
EVANS, J. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
EVANS, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
EVANS, J.W; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
EVANS, Jack Owen; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
EVANS, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EVANS, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
EVANS, Jack; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EVANS, Jack; Viking in Profile; Beaver
EVANS, Jack; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
EVANS, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EVANS, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
EVANS, Jessie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Joe; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EVANS, John & Alice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EVANS, John & Millie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EVANS, John M; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
EVANS, John Wilfred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVANS, John; Early Furrows; Provost
EVANS, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
EVANS, Joseph; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EVANS, Josie Hunter (Mueller); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Joy (McLEOD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Joyce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EVANS, Joyce; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
EVANS, Judy (CLEMENTS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Karle & Jesse; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EVANS, Ken; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, L. Ellwood; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EVANS, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EVANS, L.D.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
EVANS, Larry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Les; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EVANS, Lewis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EVANS, Lillian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Lillian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVANS, Lindsay; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
EVANS, Lloyd; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EVANS, Loring; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EVANS, Lorring B.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EVANS, Lowe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Lucille; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Lucy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, M. H. "Bud" & Colleen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVANS, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EVANS, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EVANS, Madeline; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EVANS, Madeline; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EVANS, Margaret; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
EVANS, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Mary (F. LETCHER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Mary; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
EVANS, Matthew & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EVANS, Matthew; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EVANS, Maude; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EVANS, Maxine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVANS, Melvin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EVANS, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EVANS, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
EVANS, Miss; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EVANS, Molly (Hauck); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Molly; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EVANS, Morley; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
EVANS, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANS, Mr; 25; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EVANS, Mrs. Mildred; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EVANS, Mrs.; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANS, Myrtle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, N K; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, Nancy; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANS, Nina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EVANS, Noah; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
EVANS, Noel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, Noreen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS, Noreen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Nurse Vi; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Ollie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EVANS, Owen; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EVANS, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
EVANS, Parry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Pat; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Peggy (Gillette); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVANS, Phil & Leah; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EVANS, Rae & Hazel (Anderson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EVANS, Ralph & Shirley (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Ray & Gladys (TUCKER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Raymond & Gladys; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Reg; Tales and Trails; Foothills
EVANS, Rev. James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
EVANS, Rev. James; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
Evans, Rev. James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EVANS, Rev. Jas.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
EVANS, Reverend John; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
EVANS, Richard; Remember When; Kneehill
EVANS, Richard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EVANS, Robert & Lucy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EVANS, Robert & Mildred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Robert & Stella; Viking in Progress; Beaver
EVANS, Robert; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EVANS, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EVANS, Ronald & Doris; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
EVANS, Roy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Ruby; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, S.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
EVANS, Sharlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Simpson & Mary; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EVANS, Stewart; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Susan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVANS, T. Millard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
EVANS, T.R; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
EVANS, Thomas J.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
EVANS, Thomas Parry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
EVANS, Thomas, Jefferson; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
EVANS, Todd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Tom & Humphrey; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
EVANS, Tom; Early Furrows; Provost
EVANS, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
EVANS, Tom; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Tudor; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
EVANS, Ulric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Una McLean; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EVANS, W. Park; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Evans, W. Park; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EVANS, W.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
EVANS, Wade; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EVANS, Walter & Helena; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
EVANS, Walter & William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVANS, Walter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EVANS, Will & Hugh; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
EVANS, Will; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
EVANS, William Henry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
EVANS, William Sr; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
EVANS, William Thomas; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVANS, William; Looking Back; Camrose
EVANS, William; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EVANS, William; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
EVANS, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EVANS, William; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
EVANS, William; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
EVANS, Williams; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANS, Winnie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
EVANS, Wm. (Bill); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVANS, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EVANS/POLE, Doris & Jack; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
EVANS; 187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EVANS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
EVANS; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EVANS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EVANS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANS; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
EVANS; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVANSES, The; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EVANSHKEVICH, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVANSON, Alfred Eric; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Alison; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Andrew Alexander; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Archie; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Archie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Bonnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Carolyn; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Carolyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Catherine Louise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Chandra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Christine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Dale & Phyllis (Tanner); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Dale E.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Dale; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Dale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Dallin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, David John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Deana; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Edna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Eva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Evan & Jackie (Foulkes); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Evan & Johanna (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Evan Harold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Evan; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Evan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Gerald; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, H.E.; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Hannah Johnson; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Harold & Stella (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Harold Evan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Harold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Heidi; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Hilda; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Janet; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Janet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Jennifer; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Jerold & Patricia (Redding); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Jerold Evan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Jerold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Jessica; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Joan; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Joan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, John & Rae (Mendenhall); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, John Charles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, John Evan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, John; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Johnnie Eugene; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Johnny; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Julie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Julius, Richards S.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Justin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Laura; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Leif; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Linda Maureen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Lindsay Rae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Lisa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Lorna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Melissa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Michelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Mildred Hill; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Myra Griffin; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Neils; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Olive; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
EVANSON, Patsy; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Patsy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Rae Mendenhall; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Ray & Myra (Griffin); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Ray Burnell; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Ray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Raymond Brent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Renae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Richard; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Rischelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Ryan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Sally; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Sarah; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Sheri; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Stella & Allan Wilcox; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Stella J.; Barnwell History; Taber
EVANSON, Stephen & DeRae (Grigor); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Stephen James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Tamara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Thomas & Carol (West); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Thomas Edwin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVANSON, Thomas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVANSON, Virginia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
EVARTS, Babe; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EVARTS, Donald, Jack, Reginald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EVARTS, Hal; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EVARTS, Lucius P.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EVARTS, Luther; The Park Country; Red Deer
EVARTS, Randal; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EVASCHKEVICH, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Alec; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Alex; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVASHKEVICH, Alexander; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Anne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Annie (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Caroline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Charlie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Gertie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Laura; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Laura; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVASHKEVICH, Lillian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Martha; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Paul; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Rodney; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVASHKEVICH, Rose; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH, Tofield; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVICH; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVITCH, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
EVASHKEVLCH, Sandy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EVASIUK, Nick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
EVASIW, George & Mary; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
EVE, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
EVELEIGH, Stanley & Elizabeth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVENIS, Rudolph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
EVENO, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EVENS, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
EVENS, Margaret; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVENS, Nelson; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EVENSON Brothers; Early Furrows; Provost
EVENSON, A.B.; Looking Back; Edmonton
EVENSON, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Anton; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
EVENSON, Ben; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EVENSON, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
EVENSON, Clare; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Dan (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Dan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Daphne; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Dorothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Ed; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
EVENSON, Even; Early Furrows; Provost
EVENSON, Frederika; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVENSON, Gunerius; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Gus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Hazel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Inez; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EVENSON, Karl & Augusta; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
EVENSON, Luther; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
EVENSON, Martin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, O P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, O.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
EVENSON, Olga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Rudy & Delaine (Winthrop); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
EVENSON, Verna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON, Vivian; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVENSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
EVERENDEN, Ralph & Marjory; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVEREST, Charles J.; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
EVEREST, Charles J.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
EVEREST, James; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
EVEREST; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
EVERETT, All; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
EVERETT, Barry; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, Beatrice; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
EVERETT, Charles James; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EVERETT, Charles James; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EVERETT, Charles; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVERETT, Clarence & Bernice; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, Clifford; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, David; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
EVERETT, Florence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
EVERETT, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
EVERETT, George (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
EVERETT, George; The Park Country; Red Deer
EVERETT, Granton; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, Harold; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, Henry (Harry); Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, James & Muriel; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EVERETT, James & Muriel; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EVERETT, James; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
EVERETT, Kenneth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EVERETT, Kenneth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EVERETT, Lorne & Donna; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EVERETT, Lorne & Donna; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EVERETT, Lyle; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
EVERETT, Mr. A.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
EVERETT, R. A; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
EVERETT, Rachel Akre; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, Robert & Hazel; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERETT, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
EVERHART, Claude & Joan; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
EVERHART, Claude & Joan; Wandering River History; Lakeland
EVERHART, Leon & Diane; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
EVERHART, Leon & Martha; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
EVERHART, Leon; Wandering River History; Lakeland
EVERITT, Chas A.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EVERITT, Eddie; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
EVERITT, H.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
EVERNDEN, Clyde & Anna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EVERNDEN, Clyde; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
EVERNDEN, Jesse; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EVERNDEN, Ted & Jean; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EVERNDEN, Tom & Sarah; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EVERNDEN, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
EVERS, Albert; 271; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EVERS, Fred (Mr & Mrs); 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EVERS, Gordon; 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EVERS, Herbert; 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EVERS, Lloyd; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
EVERS, Lou & Hanna; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
EVERS, Louis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EVERS, Vernon; 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
EVERSFIELD, S.L.; Life and Legends; Foothills
EVERSMAN, Joseph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EVERSOLE, J E; The Park Country; Red Deer
EVERSOLE, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EVERSON, Jim; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
EVERSON, W.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
EVERT, James & Lavina; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
EVERTON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
EVERTSON, Arthur & Vera; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
EVERTT, A E; 39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EVERY, G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
EVES, Douglas & Beulah (Penrose); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EVES, Douglas & Cindy (Bianchi); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EVES, Ross & Florence (Saunders); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EVES, Tom & Lily (Gardner); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EVES, Tom & Lily; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
EVESON, Charles & Laverna (Adams); Wagons to Wings; Warner
EVISON, George; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
EVJEN, Harold; Along the Fifth; Parkland
EVJEN, Ingebright; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
EVJEN, Ingebrigt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
EVJEN, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
EVJEN, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
EVJEN, Peter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
EVOY, Rubin; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
EWACH, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Diane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Jacob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Sylvia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, Verda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACH, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHEWSKY, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHEWSKY, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHEWSKY, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHEWSKY, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHEWSKY, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHEWSKY, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EWACHNUIK, Alexander; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
EWACHNUIK, Rev. Thadeus; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
EWALD, Elsie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWALD, Eugene; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
EWALD, Frank & Will; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EWALD, Pastor; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWAN, Jean (Tredget); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWAN, Judy (Agnew); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWANCHIW, Fred & Catherine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EWANCHUK, Alec & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANCHUK, Annabel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWANCHUK, Bill & Jennie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWANCHUK, Hrizko & maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANCHUK, Jack & Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EWANCHUK, John & Olga; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANCHUK, Lillian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWANCHUK, Marie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWANCHUK, Metro; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANCHUK, Nikifor & Yelena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
EWANCHUK, Ostafy & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
EWANCHUK, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
EWANCHUK, Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWANCHUK, Rose; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWANCHUK, William & Doris; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANCIW, Michael; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
EWANIUK, David & Sandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANIUK, John & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANIUK, John; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
EWANIUK, Nick & Martha; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANIUK, Simeon & Axania; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANIUK, Stephan & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EWANIUK, Steve & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANIUK, William & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWANKOW, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWANKOW, Anne W; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWANKOW, Cynthia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWANKOW, Harry & Jean; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWANKOW, Jacob & Marie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWANKOW, Mrs. Anne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWANKOW, Mrs. Plni; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWANKOW, Peter; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWANKOW, Peter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWANKOW, Sylvia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWANOWICH; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
EWANUK, Steve; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
EWANYSHKO, William; Pride In Progress; Lamont
EWANYSHYN, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EWART, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EWART, A.P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EWART, Alan & Dona (Macintosh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWART, Alan & Frances (Jullion); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWART, Alan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWART, Alex; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
EWART, Charles; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWART, Clarence; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
EWART, Danny & Sharon (Properzi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWART, Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWART, Leta (Babb); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWART, Mrs. Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
EWART, Neil & Lynn (Travis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
EWART, R.C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
EWART, Virginia nec Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EWART, William; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
EWASCHUK, Harry; Pride In Progress; Lamont
EWASIUK, George & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
EWASIUK, John & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
EWASIUK, John & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
EWASIUK, Mike; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
EWASIUK, Nick & Anne; Pride In Progress; Lamont
EWASIUK, Walter & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
EWASIUK; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
EWASIW, Anton & Anastasia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWASIW, Clara; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EWASIW, Johnny & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWASIW, Nykola & Yawdocha; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWASIW, Roy & Frances; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
EWASIW, Steve & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWASIW, William & Helen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWASKIW, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
EWASKIW, John arid Maria; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
EWASKIW, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
EWASKIW, Mykola; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
EWASKOW, Frank & Katie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWASKOW, Katie (nee Hryniuka); Building and Working Together; Thorhild
EWAYKO, Nick; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EWBANK, Handby; In The Beginning; Paintearth
EWEN, Gordon; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
EWERS, Bernard; Beaver Tales; Beaver
EWERS, Caroline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
EWERS, John C.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
EWERT; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
EWIN, Rev. R.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
EWING Family - 248; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
EWING Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
EWING, A.F.; Looking Back; Edmonton
EWING, Carol Jensen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Cathie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Cecil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
EWING, Charlie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
EWING, Christine; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EWING, Dan & Jennie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Dan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, David & Susan (Gibson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
EWING, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
EWING, Dick; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
EWING, E.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Echo; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
EWING, Ethel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
EWING, F.; KIK Country; Rockyview
Ewing, Frank J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
EWING, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
EWING, Fred & Julia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
EWING, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
EWING, Fred; The Bend; Lethbridge
EWING, Fredrick; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
EWING, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
EWING, Gordon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Hazel; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Hon. Justice; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
EWING, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
EWING, John & Nell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, John L. & Agness; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
EWING, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EWING, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EWING, Marjorie Rutter; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
EWING, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
EWING, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EWING, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EWING, Paul; Under Eight Flags; Warner
EWING, Rev. W.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
EWING, Rev. W.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
EWING, S.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, Sam; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
EWING, Samuel & Frances; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
EWING, Samuel Joseph; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
EWING, Tom & Anna (Thomas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
EWING, Tom; The Bend; Lethbridge
EWING, Tom; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
EWING, W. S; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
EWING, W.S.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
EWING, William & Agnes; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
EWING, William & Marjorie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
EWING, William; The Bend; Lethbridge
EWING; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
EWING; Our Foothills; Foothills
EWONIAK, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWONIAK, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
EWONIUK, John T. & Eudokia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWONIUK, Nick & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWONIUK, Steve & Dorothy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWONIUK, Tofan & Waselena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWONIUK, Tom & Vaselina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
EWONUS, Dawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EWONUS, Greg & Merle (Dahlstedt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EWONUS, Jon Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
EWONUS, Leslae (Dalpiaz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EXCEL, The Hamlet of; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
EXCELL, Del & Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
EXCOFFIN, John; The Bend; Lethbridge
EXELL, D; The Park Country; Red Deer
EXNER, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Alphonse; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Amy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Anton John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
EXNER, Anton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Josie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Marlene; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
EXNER, Minnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Therese; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXNER; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
EXSHAW, Lord; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
EYBEN, Augusta; 160; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, Carl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
EYBEN, H A (Mr & Mrs); 160,161; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, Hans; 56; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, Henry; 55,56,176; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, Herman; 56; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, J I; 39,40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, J J (Mr & Mrs); 161; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYBEN, Mrs; 55,56; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
EYEBEN, Dora; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
EYERS, Art; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
EYERS, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
EYERS, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EYESTONE, Bob; 77; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
EYESTONE, Leslie; Botha Memories; Stettler
EYESTONE, Lillis; Botha Memories; Stettler
EYESTONE, Wilbur; Botha Memories; Stettler
EYFORD, Barney & Maril; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EYFORD, Jorundar S.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
EYLES, George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
EYMA, Pierre; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
EYMUNDSON, Barney; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EYMUNDSON, Barney; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
EYMUNDSON, Barney; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EYMUNDSON, Charles; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
EYMUNDSON, Thorel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
EYMUNDSON, Thorel; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
EYRE, Charles; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
EYRE, Doreen (Kruschel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
EYRE, F. Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EYRE, Hicks E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EYRE, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
EYRE, Percy; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
EYRE, William H. (Bill); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
EYRES, Roy & Maude; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
EYRES, W T P; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
EYRES, W. T. P.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
EYVINDSON, Peter; One of a Kind; Barrhead


Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb