Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

FAAE, John B; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FAAS, O.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FAAS, Otto & Molly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FABBRI, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FABBRI, Brian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FABBRI, Cam; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FABBRI, CoraLee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FABBRI, Joe & Grace (Sebok); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FABER, Mae Gilmore; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FABER, Theresa (HOURIHAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FABER, Theresa (Hourihan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FABIAN, Arno; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FABIAN, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FABIAN, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FABIAN, Vince; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FABIAN; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FABRI, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FABRIE, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FABRIZ, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FABRIZ, Bill Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FABRIZ, Charlie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FABRIZ, Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FABRIZ, William & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FABRIZ; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FABRO, Ferdinand; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FACCINUTTI, Lucio; 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FACETTE, Albert & Vera (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Betty Lorraine & Brian (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Cyril & Albina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FACETTE, Dwight & Marianne (Cook); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Eugene & Gussie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FACETTE, Mitch & Gwen (Pendrey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Roland & Karen (Schulz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Terry & Susan (MacDonald); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Theresa & Norman (Proskiw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Tim & Lida (Koftinoff); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACETTE, Tom & Mary (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FACEY, B.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FACEY, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FACHINI, Giuseppe & Mario; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FACKLER, Bert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FACKLER, James W.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FADDEN, Elsie; Through the Years; Red Deer
FADER, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FADUM, Arthur & June; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FADUM, Oscar; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FAECHNER, Andrea; Botha Memories; Stettler
FAECHNER, Chris; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Dan Jr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Dan Sr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Dan; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Dan; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FAECHNER, Edward & Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
FAECHNER, Emanuel; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Emmanuel & Olga; Botha Memories; Stettler
FAECHNER, Gotfried; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Gottfried; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Harvey & Dan; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FAECHNER, Herbert P.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FAECHNER, Melanie; Botha Memories; Stettler
FAEEHNER, Andrew & Betty; Botha Memories; Stettler
FAES, Wilhelm; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FAFARD, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FAGAN, Carl & Alta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FAGAN, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAGAN, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAGAN, Helen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAGAN, Helen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAGAN, Lou (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAGAN, Lou; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAGAN, Paul & Marge; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAGAN, Paul & Marge; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FAGAN, Paul & Marge; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAGAN, William (Bill); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FAGAN, Winnifred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAGAN, Winnifred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAGAN; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FAGERHEIM, Mons; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FAGG, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
FAGNAN, Walter; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAGUE, Pete; Early Furrows; Provost
FAHALACK, Bob; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAHER, Joseph; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FAHEY, Patrick; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FAHEY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FAHLBACKER, Mrs; 57; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FAHLHAUFER; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FAHY; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FAIERY, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FAIL, Watson; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FAILING, Floyd; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FAILING, Harold & Lorraine; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FAILLAN, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIR, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FAIR, Arthur; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAIR, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FAIR, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FAIR, Don & Doreen (Pohl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FAIR, Donald; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FAIR, E.; KIK Country; Rockyview
FAIR, Glen; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FAIR, Harold; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FAIR, Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FAIR, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FAIR, Lorne; The English Colony; Wheatland
FAIR, Lucy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FAIR, Percy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAIR, Percy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAIR, Stanley, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FAIR, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAIR, Wesley; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FAIR; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FAIRATHY, Bill; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FAIRBAIRN, Adam; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FAIRBAIRN, Cliff; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FAIRBAIRN, Esther (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FAIRBAIRN, Esther; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FAIRBAIRN, Florence (Bierslett); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBAIRN, Fred & Alice; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FAIRBAIRN, G. E. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FAIRBAIRN, Harry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FAIRBAIRN, John Samuel; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FAIRBAIRN, Lyle; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FAIRBAIRN, Margaret (Farrow); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBAIRN, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBAIRN, Myrtle (Hueppelsheuser); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBAIRN, Opal; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
FAIRBAIRN, Percy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBAIRN, Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FAIRBAIRN, Tom & Mona; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FAIRBAIRN, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FAIRBAIRN, Walter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FAIRBAIRN; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FAIRBANKS, Avard; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Deanna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Delma; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Dessa J.; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Earl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAIRBANKS, Edessa (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Floyd; Wagons to Wings; Warner
FAIRBANKS, Gertrude; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Gertrude; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Henry; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Irma nec Birney; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBANKS, Jolayne; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Jolayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Laverne; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Miles & Delma (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Miles & Edessa (Johnson) & Delma (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Miles M.; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Richard & Geraldine (Livingston); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FAIRBANKS, Richard; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Robert; Hills of Home; Warner
FAIRBANKS, Russel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Russell; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Verna; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Verna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Viola; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Vivian; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRBANKS, Vivian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FAIRBRIDGE, Rev. M. Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRBROTHER, Evelyne nec Shannon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRBUM, Jack (Jock); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRBURN, Robert James & Myrle; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FAIRCHILD, C. C.; The Battle River Valley; Province
Fairchild, Miss Madeline; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FAIRCLOUGH, R B; 110,134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FAIRFIELD, Charlie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FAIRFIELD, Dr. Wm. H.; Barnwell History; Taber
FAIRHOLM, Albert & Bernice (Bidne); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FAIRHOLM, Albert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FAIRHOLM, Mary; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FAIRHOLM, W.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FAIRHOLM, William; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FAIRHOLM, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FAIRHURST, Clarence Douglas; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FAIRHURST, Clarence; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FAIRHURST, Florence Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FAIRHURST, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FAIRHURST, Janice nec Abbott; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAIRHURST, Lyle & Flo; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FAIRLY, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FAIRLY, Mrs; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FAIRMAN, Clarence; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FAIRMAN, Gordon & Edith; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FAIRMAN, Warren; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FAIRWEATHER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRWEATHER, Catherine Black; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, Don & Lou; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, Don; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRWEATHER, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, J.M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRWEATHER, J; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FAIRWEATHER, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, Jamesina & James; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
FAIRWEATHER, Jesse; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRWEATHER, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER, John; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
FAIRWEATHER, Kitty; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAIRWEATHER, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FAIRWEATHER; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FAITHFUL, G.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FAITHFUL, I. M; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAITHFUL, Marie Ann; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FAKAS, George; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FALARDEAU, Aaron (Roy); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FALARDEAU, Aaron; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FALCONER, Bill; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FALCONER, Bill; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FALCONER, Bill; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FALCONER, Charles; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FALCONER, Jim; Looking Back; Edmonton
FALCONER, Joe; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FALCONER, Oswald; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FALCONER, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FALCONER, Stuart; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FALCONER, Stuart; The Bend; Lethbridge
FALCONER; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FALD, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FALD, Art & Inez; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FALD, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FALD, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FALEBRENZA Family; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FALEN, Jackie (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FALER, Simon H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FALER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FALETTI, Lawrence & Luella; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FALFARD, Fr; 16,18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALHER, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FALK Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FALK, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FALK, Corky; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALK, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FALK, Forrest C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FALK, Forrest; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FALK, Gustav; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FALK, Herman; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FALK, Hertha; Looking Back; Camrose
FALK, Inga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FALK, Janet (Farnell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALK, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FALK, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FALK, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FALK, Ken; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FALK, Louis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FALK, merline; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FALK, Nannie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FALK, Peter August; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FALK, Rev. Ellis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FALK, Rev. Ellis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FALK, Rev. Norman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FALK, Rev. Norman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FALK, Sr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FALK, Wilfred (Fred); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FALK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FALK; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FALK; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FALKENBERG Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FALKENBERG, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FALKENBERG, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FALKENBERG, David Robert; Remember When; Kneehill
FALKENBERG, Don (Daniel); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FALKENBERG, Don; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FALKENBERG, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FALKENBERG, Ferdinand; Remember When; Kneehill
FALKENBERG, Frederick & Minnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FALKENBERG, Frederick & Minnie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FALKENBERG, Frederick; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FALKENBERG, Howard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FALKENBERG, Ida (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FALKENBERG, Ida; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FALKENBERG, Kim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FALKENBERG, Leah & Tubby; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FALKENBERG, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FALKENBERG, Robert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FALKENBERG, Ruth (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FALKENBERG, Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FALKENBERG, Sam; Remember When; Kneehill
FALKENBERG; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FALKENBERG; Looking Back; Edmonton
FALKENER, Fay (Mrs); 193; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALKNER, A E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FALKNER, Bill; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FALKNER, F W; 110; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALKNER, Fred; 74,79,81; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALKNER, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALLA, Arthur; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FALLEN, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FALLI, Loretto; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FALLIS Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FALLIS, F.N; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FALLIS, Francis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FALLIS, Frank; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALLIS, Harold (Slim); Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FALLIS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FALLIS, Orville; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FALLON, Fr. Michael OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FALLON, John Wesley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FALLON, Keith; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FALLON, William Wesley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FALLOW BOYS; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FALLOW, Annie (Willctt); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Benjamin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Calvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Dalcie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Guy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Hon. W.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FALLOW, Isabell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Janet nec McKenzie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, John Gavin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Margaret (Farnell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Mary (Stewart); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Mattie (McMullen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Olive (Bergman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, W A (Hon); 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALLOW, W A (Hon.Min Public Works); 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FALLOW, W A (Mayor); 5; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FALLOW, W A (Mrs); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FALLOW, W A; 165,177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FALLOW, W.A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Willie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOW, Winifred (McKenzie); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FALLOWS, Sidney; The English Colony; Wheatland
FALLS, Angela; 188,190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Annie (Mrs); 171; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Annie (Sister Bernard); 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Annie; 188,292,314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Beatrice (Sister Josephine); 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Beatrice; 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Brian; 188,191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Catherine; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Dan; 136,189,190,200,201,292,314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, David Michael; 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Denis Joseph; 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Denis; 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Dianne Margaret; 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Elizabeth; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Evelyn; 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Jim (s/o Joe); 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Jim; 43,70,78,335,340,366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Jimmy; 189,191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Joe (Mrs); 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Joe Jr; 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Joe/Annie (50th Anniv); 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Joe; 136,189,190,314.323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Katie; 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Leo; 70,190,191,314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Lewis & Beullah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FALLS, Lewis; 109,190,191,314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Lorne James; 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Lynn Frances; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Margaret; 199; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Marilyn Patricia; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Mary (d/o Joe); 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Mary (Sr Mary Immaculate); 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Mary Rose; 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Maureen Anne; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Maureen; 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Monica; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Mr & Mrs; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Richard Daniel (Rick); 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Ronald Irving; 191,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Shauna; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Terry; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, Tommy; 189,191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLS, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FALLS, Wm.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FALLS,Leo; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FALLSTROM, Fred & John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
FALOT, Mellon & Marilyn (Walks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FALQUIST, David; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FALT, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FALT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FALTERMEIER, Harold & Barbara; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FALTUS, Morris & Helen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FAMELL, Everett & Helen; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FAMERETTE; Our Foothills; Foothills
FAMULAK, Frank; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FAMULAK, John (Jan); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FAMULAK, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FAMULAK, Michael & Sophie; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FAMULAK, Michael; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FAMULAK, Stanley; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FANCHER, Lou; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FANCIER, G; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FANCY, Arnold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FANCY, Dana; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FANDRICH, Bonnie nce Bouchard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FANDRICK, Adolph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FANDRICK, Emil & Lydia; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FANDRICK, Gotfried & Annie (Schock); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FANDRICK, Harry & Mabel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FANDRICK, HenryFandrick, John & Christina (Rauser); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FANDRICK, John & Christina (Rauser); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FANDRICK, John Jr. & Leah; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FANDRICK, John Sr. & Kate (Adams); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FANDRICK, Lyle & Barbara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FANDRICK, Tom; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FANDRICK, Victor; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FANDRY; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FANE, Frank W. W.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FANE, Major Frank; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FANE, Major; 49,162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FANE; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FANEL, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FANGAR, Roman; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FANKHANEL, Ailly; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FANKHANEL, Cleo; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FANKHANEL, Dale; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FANKHANEL, Ernest; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FANKHANEL, Rodney; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FANNIE'S, (Fanny) Boarding House; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FANNING, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FANO, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FANO, Ronald; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FANO; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FANSET, Dr O. F.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
FANSON, R.J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FANTHORPE, Ron & June; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FANTIN, Angelina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FANTIN, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FANTIN, Louis & Maria; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FANTIN, Louis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FANTIZER, Bill & Phyllis (Leffingwell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FANWICK, Will; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAORO, Angelo & Antonia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAORO, Emma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAORO, Gino; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAORO, Nick & Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAORO, Tony; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAR NELL, Grace nee Scott; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARADAY, Michael; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FARAGINI, Matthew & Frances; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FARAGINI, Matthew & Francis; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FARAGINI, Matthew & Grace; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FARAGINI, Matthew & Grace; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FARARDI, Anna; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARASCHUK, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FARAUD, Bishop; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FARAUD, Bishop; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FARAUD, Rev. Father Henri; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FARBISH, Tony; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FARBRIDGE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
FARCH; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FARES, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FARES; 39; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FAREWELL, G G; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FAREWELL, Irene & Stan; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FAREWELL, R. M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAREWELL, Roy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FAREWELL, S. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAREWELL, Stan & Irene; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FARGO, Wasyl; The Bend; Lethbridge
FARGO; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FARGUSON, Thomas; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FARGUSON, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FARGUSON, Wm; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FARIES, Hugh; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FARINA, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FARION, Robert & Joan (Hainsworth); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FARIS, Donald; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FARIS, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARISH, Dr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FARISH, Janet; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FARK, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FARKAS, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FARKAS, Kris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FARKAS, Paul & Heidy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FARKASH, M (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FARKASH, Mike; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FARKUS, John & Wilma; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FARLAND, Gust; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FARLEIGH, G.M.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FARLEY, Agnes; 273,275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FARLEY, Dora Alberta; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FARLEY, Dora Alberta; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FARLEY, Eleanor (Kennedy); 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARLEY, Eleanor (Mrs); 70,174,177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARLEY, Eleanor; 111; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARLEY, F P C; 12; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARLEY, Frank (Mrs); 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARLEY, Frank; 111; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARLEY, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FARLEY, Frank; The Park Country; Red Deer
FARLEY, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FARLEY, Miss; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FARLEY, Mrs (Kennedy); 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARLEY, Mrs; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARLEY, Sidney; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FARLEY; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARMER JOHN; 174,175,176; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARMER, (Horse Market); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FARMER, Alfred S; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARMER, Charles; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FARMER, Chas & Josephine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARMER, D. D; Remember When; Kneehill
FARMER, D.D; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FARMER, Fred & Marjorie (Bair); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FARMER, Ian; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FARMER, Tom; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FARM-JONES, William; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FARMSWORTH, Cecil; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FARNALLS FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FARNALLS, Paul; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FARNDALE, Martin; Remember When; Kneehill
FARNELL, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Children; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FARNELL, E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Everett; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Helen nee Scott; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Jennie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Maggie nee Fallow; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Mamie (Bell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Margaret nee Fallow; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Nancy (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNELL, Reg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Seward (William); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARNELL, Wes; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FARNELL, Wm. Seward; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FARNELL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FARNESS, Alvin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FARNESS, Lester & Ann; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FARNESS, Lewis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FARNEY, Mr; 37; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FARNHAM, B.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FARNHAM, Barbara Korolew; Botha Memories; Stettler
FARNHAM, Benny; 208; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FARNHAM, Brenda Ross; Botha Memories; Stettler
FARNHAM, Debra Buxton; Botha Memories; Stettler
FARNHAM, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FARNHAM, Everett; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FARNHAM, Glen; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FARNHAM, M. E. "Buss" & Sadie (Picture)(See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FARNHAM, Rev. William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FARNHAM, Wayne & Marjorie; Botha Memories; Stettler
FARNHOLTZ, Bernard, Matthew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLTZ, Bernie & Sheila; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Anne (Lee); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Carol (Schofield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Dale & Tammy (Gagne); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, David & Brenda (Clark); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Dianna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Elaine (Schofield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Erna (Armstrong); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Freda (Kupsch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Hilda (Lee); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Julia (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Otto & Kay (Litke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Rhonda, Cheryl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Robert & Shirley (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Ronald & Evelyn (Dublanko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARNHOLZ, Wilhelm & Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARNIE, Queenie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FARNIE, Rev.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FARNIE; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FARNIS, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FARNQUIST, Carl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
FARNQUIST, Ed & Anne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FARNSWORTH Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FARNSWORTH, Aaron & Louise; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FARNSWORTH, Dan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FARNSWORTH, Joe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FARNSWORTH, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FARNSWORTH, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FARNSWORTH, Karl; Barnwell History; Taber
FARNSWORTH, Leona; 299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FARNSWORTHS, The; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FARQHARSON, Wm.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
FARQUARHARSON, Doctor; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
FARQUARSON, Charlie; Life and Legends; Foothills
FARQUHAR Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FARQUHAR, Rev; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FARQUHARSON, Alec & Marie (Mossier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FARQUHARSON, Alex & Alma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
Farquharson, Block; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FARQUHARSON, Charles; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FARQUHARSON, D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FARQUHARSON, David A; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FARQUHARSON, David; Early Furrows; Provost
Farquharson, Doctor G.H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Farquharson, Donald Howard; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FARQUHARSON, Dr. Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
FARQUHARSON, Dr. G. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FARQUHARSON, Dr; 99; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FARQUHARSON, Ed; Early Furrows; Provost
FARQUHARSON, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FARQUHARSON, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FARQUHARSON, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FARQUHARSON, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FARQUHARSON, James; Early Furrows; Provost
FARQUHARSON, James; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
Farquharson, Jean; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FARQUHARSON, Leland; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FARQUHARSON, Lillian (Kehl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Farquharson, Supt. James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FARQUHARSON, Thomas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FARQUHARSON, Vola; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARQUHARSON, William; Early Furrows; Provost
FARQUHARSON, William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FARQUHARSON; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
FARQUHARSON; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FARR Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Art; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FARR, Art; The English Colony; Wheatland
FARR, Arthur; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FARR, Arthur; The English Colony; Wheatland
FARR, Audrey & Gordon; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
FARR, Cliff G.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FARR, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Ken; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Lambert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Leonard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Les; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Leslie; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FARR, Lloyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARR, Orville; The English Colony; Wheatland
FARR, School Lnsp.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FARR, T.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FARRALL, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FARRALL, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FARRALL, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FARRAN, Roy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FARRAND, George L.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FARRAND; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FARRANT, Alice Langford; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FARRANT, C. H. (Red); Through the Years; Red Deer
FARRANT, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARRANT, Robert & Louie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FARRANT, Vernice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FARRANTS, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Allison; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Beatrice (Wilson) (Dautt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Bruce, Vernon, Harvey, Leslie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Bruce; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Chris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Danieene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Donna (AstIll); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Florrie (Hales); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Gall (Chinier); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Gordon & Katie (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Gregory; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Kenneth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Leslie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Lillian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs Christine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs Florence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs. Audrey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs. Crystal (Dahl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs. Doreene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs. Gwen (Smith); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs. Katie (Bilau); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Mrs. Thelma (Drayton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Robert J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Scott; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Stanley (Haines); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Steven; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Thelma; 179; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FARRANTS, Vernon & Cauleen (Henke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Vernon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS, Wilfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARRANTS; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FARRAR, Ephraim; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FARRAR, John Frederic; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FARRAR, Johnny; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FARRAR, Mr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FARRAR, Nancy (Annie)(Walton) (Burnside); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FARRAR; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FARREL AND WALKER; 183; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARREL, E. W.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FARREL, Florence; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARREL, Henry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FARREL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FARREL, Lionel - 117; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
FARREL, Mel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FARREL, Milton; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FARREL, Romeo, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FARREL, Ross; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FARREL, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FARREL, Tom; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FARRELL, Arthur & Johanna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARRELL, Blanche Teresa; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FARRELL, Brien & Cheryl (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FARRELL, Charles; Hills of Home; Warner
FARRELL, Clarence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FARRELL, Con; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FARRELL, Delbert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FARRELL, Dr. Samuel J; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARRELL, Ernie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FARRELL, G (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FARRELL, Harvey; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FARRELL, Harvey; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARRELL, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FARRELL, Howard (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FARRELL, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FARRELL, Jesse & Freda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARRELL, Joe; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FARRELL, L (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FARRELL, Larry & Barbara; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARRELL, Lionel; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FARRELL, Lionel; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FARRELL, Lorraine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FARRELL, M (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FARRELL, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
FARRELL, Percy & Helga; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARRELL, Smith; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FARRELL, Thomas & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FARRELL, Thomas; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FARRELL, Tom; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FARRELL, Tony & Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FARRELL, W.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FARRELL; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FARRELL; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FARREN, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FARRER, A.B.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FARRIES, Canieron; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Duane; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Harold; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Jack; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Lowell; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Lynn; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Mathew & Anne; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, Merrill & Muriel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
FARRIES, Merrill; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, R.O.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FARRIES, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARRIES, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARRIES, Shannon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FARRIES, W. Roy & Marguerite; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FARRIN, Shirley nee Bouchard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARRINGTON, A.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FARRINGTON, Albert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FARRINGTON, Family; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FARRINGTON, Germaine nee Chevalier; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARRINGTON, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARRINGTON, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FARRINGTON; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FARRIS, Earle; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
FARRIS, John W.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FARRIS, Lee; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FARRIS, Wm.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FARRISH, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
FARROW, Alfred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FARROW, Bruce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FARROW, Cresswell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Eleanor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FARROW, G.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FARROW, G; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FARROW, Glen; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FARROW, Glen; Remember When; Kneehill
FARROW, Grace (Bowie); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Laura; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Margaret nee Fairbairn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Nellie nee Foulds; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Norene (Loseth); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Rita (Newman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Saloma; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Sanford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Stanley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Wilford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARROW, Willard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FARRUS, Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FARRUS, Metro & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FARRUS, Steve & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FARRY, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FARSTAD, Glen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FARTHING Families; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FARTHING, Harry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FARTHING, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARTHING, Milton; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARTHING, Ted; Through the Years; Red Deer
FARUS, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FARUS, Maxim; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FARVOLDEN, Hans & Laura; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FARVOLDEN, John & Joan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FARVOLDEN, Ralph & Elizabeth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FARVOLDEN, Robert & June; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FARWELL, Alex J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FARWELL, Edwin E; In The Beginning; Paintearth
FARWELL, Russell Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FARWELL, Vincent; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FARYNA, Alexander & Helen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FARYNA, Alexander & Nancy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FARYNA, David & Josie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Dmytro & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Fred & Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Hal & Maria; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FARYNA, Jack; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FARYNA, John & Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FARYNA, Paul; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FARYNA, Pete; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FARYNA, Peter D. & Nancy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Prokop & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Russell & Florence; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FARYNA, Theodore & Ann; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FARYNA, Wasyl & Hafia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FARYNA, Wasyl & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FARYNA; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FARYNOWSKI, Walter & Jean; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FASEK, Bill & Sandra; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FASEK, Nick & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FASEK, Stephan & Nastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FASENKO, Frank & Pearl; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
FASICK, Joanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FASICK, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FASNAK, Onufrey; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FAST, Agnes; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Corny; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FAST, Edward & Gertrude; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Emma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Frank; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FAST, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FAST, Hilda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FAST, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Lawrence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Louise; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Martin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Martin; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Olga; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Otta; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FAST, Peter & Doris; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FAST; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FATE Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FATE, Jerry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FATE, Jerry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FATE, Quentin; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FATE; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FATE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FATH Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FATH, Allan & Pat (Schwartz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FATH, Andrew; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FATH, Benno; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FATH, Betty; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FATH, Clifford & Ruth (Hanna); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FATH, George & Jean (Harold); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FATH, Gregory & Sabina (Schwartz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FATH, Gregory; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FATH, Harold & Mary (Pallay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FATH, Louis & Julia (Kost); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FATH, Louis; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FATH, Sabina (Schwartz) & Greg; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FATH, Stephen; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FATHERS, Heidi; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FATHERS, Peter & Janet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FAUBES; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FAUBION, Joe; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FAUCHE, Auguste; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FAUCHER, Dollard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAUCHER, E.G.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FAUCHER, Edmond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAUCHER, Jeremie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAUCHER, Jospeh; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAUCHER, Simone; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAUDRY, Norman (Mrs) (Westlin); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FAUDRY, Norman; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FAUDRY, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FAUGHT, 0. R; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FAUGHT, Otto Raghael; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FAUGHT, Otto; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FAUL, George A.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FAULDS, Robert Ernest; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FAULDS, Robert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FAULKENER, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FAULKMAN, Kurt; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER J. H; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FAULKNER, A E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Alfred Ensley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Barry (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FAULKNER, Betty; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FAULKNER, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FAULKNER, Don; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Ensley (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Ensley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, F; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FAULKNER, Fred; 251; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FAULKNER, George Allen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Gladys; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Harry & Maisie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FAULKNER, Hugh; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FAULKNER, J. E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FAULKNER, Jimmy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAULKNER, John & Cecilia (Cis); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FAULKNER, Les & Jean (Morrow); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
FAULKNER, Lester; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Mae; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FAULKNER, Merton; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FAULKNER, Ray & Alice (Ramsay); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FAULKNER, Raymond Thomas; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FAULKNER, Richard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FAULKNER, Roby; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FAULKNER, Ronald; Through the Years; Red Deer
FAULKNER, Tom; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FAULKNER, William & Ella; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FAULKNER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FAULKS, Adam; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Brie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Daren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Eric & Jill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Joyce & Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Lyle & Lauralee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Percy; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FAULKS, Rev. R. S; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FAULKS, Rev. Stewart & Isobel (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Rev. Stuart & Isobel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAULKS, Ronald; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FAULKS, Steven; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FAUNCE, Marie Lilianne Rose Page; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FAUNDREY; The Park Country; Red Deer
FAUNT, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FAUPEL, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FAUPEL, Leonard; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FAUPEL, Luther; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FAUPEL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FAUQUE, August; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FAURE, Charlie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FAUSAK, Albert & Emma; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FAUSAK, Alfred L. 'Fred'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FAUSAK, Robert & Olga; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FAUTH, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FAUTH, Leo; Times to Remember; Acadia
FAUTH, Michael; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FAUTH, Mike; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FAUVILLE, Joseph and Margaret; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FAUVILLE, Leon Emile and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FAUX; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FAVEL, Charlie; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FAVEL, Isabella; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FAVEL, J.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FAVEL, J.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FAVELL, Mr and Mrs; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FAVERO, Mike; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FAVINE, Anne (Rosko); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FAVINE, H. L. (See Garages); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FAVRIS, Jean; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FAWCETT Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FAWCETT, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Alex; 52,192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Brian; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Charles; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FAWCETT, Clarence; 52,192,193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Dwayne; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Ed; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Edward; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Elmer; 78,192,193,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Elmer; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Gordon; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, H. 'Bob'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FAWCETT, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FAWCETT, Hartley; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Horace; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FAWCETT, Jack; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FAWCETT, James Philip & Audrey; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FAWCETT, Jean; 192,197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
FAWCETT, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FAWCETT, Joseph Allan & Kathleen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FAWCETT, Lucy; 52,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Marjorie; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, May; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FAWCETT, Milton; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FAWCETT, N. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Nina; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Norman; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Norman; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FAWCETT, Norman; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
FAWCETT, Ronald; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Russel; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Russell; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
FAWCETT, Ruth; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, S. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT, Samuel Tilley; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FAWCETT, Serena; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, T; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FAWCETT, Thomas Robert; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, Vernon (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FAWCETT, Vernon; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT, W. R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETT. Lucille (Lucy); 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCETT; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FAWCETT; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FAWCETT; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAWCETTS, Clarence; 356; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FAWCUS, Laura; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FAWCUS, Tom; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FAWCUS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FAWDRY, James Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FAWKES, George & Frances; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FAWKES, Gordon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FAWKES, Isaac; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FAWKES, Jack; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FAWKES, William; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FAY, Allan; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FAY, Bill; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FAY, C. E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FAY, Chet; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
FAY, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FAY, Frank & Jenny; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FAY, Guy E; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FAY, Guy Earl; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FAY, Guy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FAY, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FAY, Kim; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FAY, Leslie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FAY, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FAY, Margaret (Ankel); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FAY, Pat; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FAY, Prof. Charles E.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FAY, Samuel Prescott; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FAY, Susan; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FAYANT, Frank; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FAYANT, George; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FAYANT, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FAYANT, Marie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FAYE, Joachim; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FAYTER, Harry; Still God's Country; Stettler
FAZIKAS, Boldizsar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, James John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Roger S.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKAS, Veronica; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Lena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Lucille; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Orson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Philip; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, Wasil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIKOS, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZIUK, Nick & Tessie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FAZJKOS, Curtis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FAZLIJI, Ramiz & Bernice (Clements); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FEAD, Archie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FEAD, Simon W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FEAR, Albert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FEAR, George; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FEAR, Phyllis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FEAR, William; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FEARING, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FEARING, Bill; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FEARMAN, A. E.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FEARNLEY, Hazlet; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FEARNLEY; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FEATHERSTON, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FEATHERSTON, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FEATHERSTONE, Allen; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FEATHERSTONE, Bob & Helen; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FEATHERSTONE, Ed; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FEATHERSTONE, Ernest; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FEATHERSTONE, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FEATHERSTONE, George & Katherine; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FEATHERSTONE, J.H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FEATHERSTONE, R. P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FEATHERSTONE, R; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FEATHERSTONE, Sidney Earl; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FEATHERSTONE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FEATHERSTONEHAUGH, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FEATHERSTONHAUGH, James Fran; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FEBRUARY, Jim; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FECHNER, Richard; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FECHO, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FECHO, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FECKLEY, Dick; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, Douglas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, George & Bertha (CHRISTENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, Iona; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, Lorne & Elva; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, Lorne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Feckley, Lorne; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FECKLEY, Lynda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FECKLEY, Tim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FEDAJ, Ted; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FEDDEMA, Ed.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FEDDEMA, Jay; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FEDDEMA, Jay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FEDDEMA, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FEDDERSON, Alvin & Florence; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FEDEC, Michael & Sophie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FEDECHKO, Joe & Jean; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FEDECHKO, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDECHKO, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDECHKO, Tom; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDERKIEWICZ, Ken & Diane; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FEDERKIEWICZ, Walter & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FEDERUK, George & Alice; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FEDEWECH, J; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FEDEWICH, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FEDIO, Paulo; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FEDIOW, Steve & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FEDIRCHUCK; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FEDIRKO, Len & Joyce; Looking Back; Camrose
FEDIRKO, Nick; Looking Back; Camrose
FEDIUK, Dmytro; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FEDIUK, Matt; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FEDIUK, Metro; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FEDIUK, Nick & Georgina; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FEDIUK, Wesley & Mary; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FEDIUK, Wesley & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FEDJE, Cst. H. L. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FEDOR, Andrew & Catherine; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Andrew & Warwara; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Dennis Michael; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Gregory & Lydia; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, John & Katherine; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, John Douglas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FEDOR, Mike & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Mike & Olga; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Nick & Kate; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Peter & Hope; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDOR, Simon & Elizabeth; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FEDORAK, Andrew & Mary (ODYNAC); Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Andrew & Mary (SEMENIUK, STRYNADKA); Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, George & Alice; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, George & Vera; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Helene; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FEDORAK, Humphrey & Eva; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Humphrey & Pearl; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, John & Dorothy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, John & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FEDORAK, Mike & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Nick & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Nick & Nancy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Nikolai & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Norris & Doreen; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FEDORAK, Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FEDORAK, Petro & Elana; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Steve & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORAK, Victoria; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FEDORAK, William & Lena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FEDORAK, William & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORCHUK, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDORCHUK, Daisy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDORCHUK, James; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FEDORCHUK, Luke; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDORCHUK, Martin & Helen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FEDORCHUK, Michelle; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FEDORCHUK, Nellie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDORCHUK, Olga & Nick; Wandering River History; Lakeland
FEDORETZ, George & Waselena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FEDORISHEN, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEDORKO, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FEDORKO, Pavlo; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FEDOROWICZ, Caroline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Cecile; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Heather; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Janice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Philip; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Theresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOROWICZ; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FEDOROWJCZ, Bernard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDORS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FEDORUK, Filimon & Maricia; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FEDORUK, George & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORUK, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDORUK, John & Maria (GODLIUK); Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDORUK, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FEDORUK, Kost & Anne; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FEDORUK, Kost; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FEDORUK, Leonard & Linda; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FEDORUK, Mike; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FEDORUK, Onyfry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDORUK, Semeon; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDORUK, Sidor & Jennie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FEDORUK, Silver & Jenny; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FEDORUK, Trifon & Mary; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FEDORUK, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDORUS, Louis & Jenny; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FEDORUS, Michael; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FEDORUS, Theodore & Christine; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FEDORVICH Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FEDORVICH, Joe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FEDORYSHEN, Paul & Sadie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FEDORYSHYN, Mark; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FEDORYSZYN, Marko & Sophie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FEDOSKI, Beatrice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOSKI, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOSKI, Katie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDOSKI, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUCK, Nick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEDUIK, Metro; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDUIK, Mike & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FEDUN, Alexander & Anne; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FEDUN, J.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FEDUN, John & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FEDUN, John & Katherine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FEDUN, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDUN, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDUN, Philip & Hanka; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FEDUN, Phillip; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDUN, Wasyl & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FEDUN, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FEDUN, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FEDUN, Zachary & Annie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FEDUSCHAK, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUSCHAK, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUSCHAK, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUSCHAK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUSCHAK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUSCHAK, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDUSCHAK, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEDYNA, John & Victoria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
FEDYNA, Nick; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FEDYNA, Roman; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FEDYNAK, Joe; 160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FEDYNIAK, Joe & Jessie (Synyshyn); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FEDYNIAK, Steven; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FEDYNIAK, Wasil; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FEDYNIAK, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FEE, Ben & Jessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FEE, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEE, Frank; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FEE, Gordon & Doris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FEE, Lyle; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FEE, Sam; Times to Remember; Acadia
FEE, Samuel; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FEE, William & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FEE; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FEENEY, John & Betty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FEENEY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FEENIE, Howard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FEENIE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FEENSTRA, Jack; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FEERGUSON, J J (Mr); 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FEGAN, Bruce; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEGAN, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEGAN, H; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FEGAN, Hugh; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEGAN, Maria; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEGE, Edwin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FEHLBERG, Elsie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FEHLBERG, Paul; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FEHR, Colleen (Phelan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEHR, David and Helen; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Delano; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FEHR, Erdman and Helen; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Erika (Hansel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEHR, Fritz & Annie; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FEHR, Hilda (Fisher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEHR, Isaac and Tina (Penner); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Isaac and Tina; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, J.C.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FEHR, J.C.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FEHR, J.C.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FEHR, John & Marjorie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FEHR, Karl & Helen (Schultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEHR, Karl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FEHR, Margaret (Goodmundsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FEHR, Mary; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Nettie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Pete and Susan; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Peter Jr.; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Tina; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEHR, Waltraut (Tiemstra); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEHR, Willie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FEIGER, Nick; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FEIL, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEIL, Bruce; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEIL, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FEIL, Emil; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEIL, Lloyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEIL, Louis; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FEIL, Wilfred; Through the Years; Red Deer
FEIRON, J. W; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FEISS, Louise; 76; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FEIST, Dora; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FEIST, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEIST, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEIST, John & Camilla (Blinco, Vornbrock); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FEIST, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FEIST, Nicholas; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FEIST, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FEIST, Rick; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FEIST, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FEIST, Sam; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FEIST, W.E. 'Ted' & Peggy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FEIST, William & Emma; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FEITI, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FEITL, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FEITL, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FEITL, Lois (Siebert); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FEIX, Erica (Von Gernet); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEKETE, Joe & Carol; The Bend; Lethbridge
FEKETE, John & Vera; The Bend; Lethbridge
FEKETE, Lou & Barb; The Bend; Lethbridge
FELAND, John & Alberta; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FELBAUM, Wm.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FELCH, Dave and Alice; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
FELDBERG, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, August; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FELDBERG, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Darwin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Dennis & Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FELDBERG, Elmer; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Ivan H.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FELDBERG, John Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Reginald; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Reinhold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Rudolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELDBERG; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FELDBUSCH, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FELDBUSCH, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FELDKAMP, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
FELDMAN, Valentine; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FELDT, Agnar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELDT, Ewalt; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FELEDICHUK, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FELGER, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
FELICITE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FELINE, Colonel; Remember When; Kneehill
FELIX, Frank; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FELIX, Nelson L.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FELKER, Dave; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FELKER, Harry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FELKER, Harry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FELKER, Walter & Martha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FELKSY, Augustine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FELL - 294; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
FELL, Fletcher; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FELL, Julian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FELL, Ray; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FELL, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FELLAND FAMILIES; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELLAND, Orel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FELLERS, Adolph & Emily; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FELLERS, Adolphus; The Battle River Valley; Province
FELLGER, Paul; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FELLNERS, The; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FELLOWES, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
FELLOWS, Dewey & Bessie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Ella; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
Fellows, Fred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FELLOWS, Jac Morgan; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Judson & Adaline; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Lilly; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Mel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Mildred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Nellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELLOWS, Ted; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FELS, Fred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FELSCH, Karl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FELSING, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FELSING, Walter; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FELSING, Walter; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FELSKE, Carl & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FELSKE, Gordon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FELSKIE, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FELSKY, Dan (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FELSKY, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FELSTAD, Barry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FELSTAD, Barry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FELSTAD, Evelyn; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FELSTAD; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FELT, Don; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FELT, Joe; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FELT, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FELT, Michael Sr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FELT, Sister Mary; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FELTON, Annie; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FELTON, Charlotte Catherine; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FELTON, Constance "Ibck" (Phillips); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FELTON, Dick & Theresa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FELTON, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FELTON, Elizabeth; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FELTON, Gail (PEPPLER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FELTON, Mickey; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FELTON, Norma (SEEREY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FELTON, Oscar; Our Foothills; Foothills
FELTON, Stan & Jean (TAYLOR); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FELTON, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FELTRIDGE, J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FELTS, Ed & Julie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FELTS, Jim; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FELTY, Gertie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELTY, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELTY, Olive; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FELZIEN, Adam & Magdalena; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FELZIEN, Henry & Matilda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FELZIEN, Irvin & Charlotte; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FELZIEN, Warren & Treva; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FELZIEN, Wayne & Janice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FEMS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FENAL, Homer; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FENDALL, Arthur; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FENDALL, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
FENDER, Alex; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FENDICK, Henry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FENDSTROM, Carl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FENDSTROM, Erik; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FENGALLY, Rev. James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FENGALLY, Rev. James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FENIAK, Barry & Brenda; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FENIAK, Bill & Pauline; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FENIAK, John & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FENIAK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FENIAK, Nick & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FENIAK, Paul & Evelyn; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FENIAK, Peter & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FENIAK, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FENIAK, Vasyl & Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FENIAK, Wasyk; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FENIG, R.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FENIG, Ray; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FENKEL, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FENNACY, J. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FENNEL, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
FENNELD, Horace & Dorothy (GEDDES); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FENNELL, Bob; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FENNELL, Harry; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FENNELL, J; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FENNELL, Silas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FENNELL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FENNELL; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FENNEMAN Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FENNER, Frederick & Florence; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
FENNER, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FENNER, Roy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FENNESSEY, Albert; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FENSKE BROS; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FENSKE, Alma; 108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Alvina; 108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Baden; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Bertha; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Beverly; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Bill (s/o Fred); 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Bill; 72,108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, C; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Carolynn; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Clarence; 33,52,72,108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FENSKE, Dan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FENSKE, Dave; 108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Dell; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Dennis; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Dennis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FENSKE, Gary & Ruth Ann (Scollick); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Gary; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Gary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FENSKE, Harvey; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Harvey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Heinz & Darlene (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FENSKE, Helene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FENSKE, Helmund; 108,210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Hugo Fred; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FENSKE, Ida; 47,108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Inra; 49,50,108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Johan & Louisa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FENSKE, John & Emestina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FENSKE, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FENSKE, Julia; 108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Juliana; 232; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Katherine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Laura; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, LaVaun; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, LaVern; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, LaVerne; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, LaVon; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Lea; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Leah; 108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Louis & Mabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FENSKE, Marie P.; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Mary Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Mathew; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Max & Irene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FENSKE, Michael; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Monte; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Norman & Marie (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Norman Bruce; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Norman; Barnwell History; Taber
FENSKE, Otto; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FENSKE, Paul; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FENSKE, Ray & Rea (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, Reinhold; 108,109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Rev. A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FENSKE, Robert & Ella; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FENSKE, Shae; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Stephen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FENSKE, W (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, W; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Wilhelm & Linda Melida (FIEGE); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FENSKE, Wilhelm & Maria; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FENSKE, William & Violet; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FENSKE, William (Mrs); 73,76,167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, William (Sr) Mr & Mrs); 165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, William; 6,72,100,109,191,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Wm (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSKE, Wm; 22; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FENSON, Mr. & Mrs. Shorty; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FENTIMAN, Charles; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FENTON, "Tot" (Callaway); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FENTON, Ace; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FENTON, Albert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FENTON, Art & Sophie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FENTON, Beth; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FENTON, Bryan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Buddy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Cliff; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FENTON, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FENTON, Ed; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Eddie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Ernest; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FENTON, Gerald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Gladstone; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FENTON, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Jim & Joanne (Cummins); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FENTON, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FENTON, John; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, K. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FENTON, Kay; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Louise (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FENTON, Mac; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FENTON, Mac; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FENTON, Mae; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Molly (Mollie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Norma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Norman (Bud/Buddy); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Particia (Pat); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Ray & Margaret (Giles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FENTON, Stacey; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FENTON, Stanley; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FENTON, Tom (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Tom (Tommy); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENTON, Tom; 104; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FENTON, Waldon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FENTON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FENWICK; 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FENWICK; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FERADI, A (Mrs); 188; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FERADI, Ab; 197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FERAGEN, Arnold; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FERAGEN, Ole; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FERAGEN, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FERAGEN, Peter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FERBER, Carl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FERBER, Paul; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
FERBER, Richard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FERBEY, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FERBEY, Lena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FERBEY, Osyp; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FERCHO, Karl & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FERCHO, Ludwig; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FERCHOFF, E.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FERDAIS, Joe; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FERDAIS, Lorraine (BITTMAN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FERDINAND, Edward; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FERDINAND, Mr; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FEREN, Francis; 283; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FEREN, John; 283; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FEREN, Joseph; 283; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FEREN, Margaret (Mrs); 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FEREN, Margaret; 283; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FEREN, Marylin; 283; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERENCE, Andrew; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERENCE, Bill; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
FERENCE, Jacob & Paraska; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FERENCE, Jennie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERENCE, John & Mclen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FERENCE, Lester; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERENCE, Rosaline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERENCE, Sheila; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERENCE, Tony; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERENS, John & Tellie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
FERFUSON, Emily & Fergie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FERGIE, Chas; 16,29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGIN, Mathilda (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERGSTAD, Charlie & Evelyn; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FERGSTAD, Charlie & Mabel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FERGSTAD, Falk & Susan; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FERGSTAD, George; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FERGUS, C. R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FERGUSON Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FERGUSON John; 177; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, A. D; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
FERGUSON, A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FERGUSON, A.G; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FERGUSON, A.H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FERGUSON, Adam & Margaret (Robinson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Adam; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Adam; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Agnes; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Alex; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Alex; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FERGUSON, Allan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERGUSON, Alonzo John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Amos; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, And Thompson; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERGUSON, Andrew & Janet; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FERGUSON, Andrew; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FERGUSON, Archie & Helen (Duguid); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Archie & Inez; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Archie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, Archie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Arnold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Arnold; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FERGUSON, Audrey Harbison; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERGUSON, B.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FERGUSON, Baarbara; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FERGUSON, Barbara; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Ben; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, Ben; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FERGUSON, Benjaman & Florence; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Bill; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FERGUSON, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Bill; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Bill; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Bob & Maude; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Bonita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Bradley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Bruce; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Buckley & Mary; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FERGUSON, C.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
FERGUSON, Carmen; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Charles & Claire; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FERGUSON, Charles Cyrian; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Chris & Mamie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Claude; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, Daisy; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Dale; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FERGUSON, Dale; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FERGUSON, Dallas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FERGUSON, Dan, Ian, Sean, Wil, Lorna, Joan, Darla, Barbara; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FERGUSON, Danny; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Dave & Janice (Arndt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Dave & Janice (Arndt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, David & Susan (Sempie); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, David A. & Daisey (Fyfe) & Valenia (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, David James & Ruth (Hutchinson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, David James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, David Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, David Leonard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, David Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, David; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, David; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FERGUSON, David; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FERGUSON, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, David; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, David; Still God's Country; Stettler
FERGUSON, Debra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Don; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Donald & Krista (WAGNER); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Donald & Krista (Wagner); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Dorothy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Doug & Edna; Times to Remember; Acadia
FERGUSON, Doug Jr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FERGUSON, Doug; The Bend; Lethbridge
FERGUSON, Douglas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Douglas; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FERGUSON, Dr. E.A.; The Lantern Years; Provost
FERGUSON, Dr. Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Dr; 278; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERGUSON, Dugald; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Duncan; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FERGUSON, Duncan; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Earl B.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FERGUSON, Earle; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FERGUSON, Earle; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FERGUSON, Ed.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FERGUSON, Ed; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FERGUSON, Effie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Elwood; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Ernest; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERGUSON, Floyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FERGUSON, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FERGUSON, Frank; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FERGUSON, Frank; The Bend; Lethbridge
FERGUSON, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Fred & Mildred; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FERGUSON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FERGUSON, Garnet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Geo.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FERGUSON, George & Jennette; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FERGUSON, George & Jennette; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, George Dodds; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FERGUSON, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FERGUSON, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FERGUSON, Gerald; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FERGUSON, Gerald; KIK Country; Rockyview
FERGUSON, Gladys; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Glen & Jean; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FERGUSON, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Gordon; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FERGUSON, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FERGUSON, Gordon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FERGUSON, Gordon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FERGUSON, H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FERGUSON, H.W.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FERGUSON, Hank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Harold; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERGUSON, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Hebre; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FERGUSON, Henry & Marion (CHRISTOPHERSON); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Henry John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Herb; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FERGUSON, Howard; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FERGUSON, Howard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FERGUSON, Hugh Allan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Hugh; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, Hugh; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FERGUSON, Hugh; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Hughie; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, I.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Inez; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Isabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FERGUSON, J H; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, J. C; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FERGUSON, J. F.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FERGUSON, J. J. (Jack); A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
FERGUSON, J.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERGUSON, J.A.; Still God's Country; Stettler
FERGUSON, J.F.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FERGUSON, J.L.; Remember When; Kneehill
FERGUSON, J.P.; Remember When; Kneehill
FERGUSON, J.W.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FERGUSON, Jack & Jessie; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERGUSON, Jacquelyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, James & Myrtle (Murphy); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, James C.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FERGUSON, James 'Slim'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FERGUSON, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FERGUSON, James; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FERGUSON, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERGUSON, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FERGUSON, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FERGUSON, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERGUSON, James; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FERGUSON, Janet; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Janet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERGUSON, Jennifer, Chelsea, Cassie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Jim; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Joanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Jock; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FERGUSON, Joe; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, Joe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FERGUSON, Joe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FERGUSON, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, John & Jane; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FERGUSON, John (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERGUSON, John Andrew; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, John Duncan; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, John MacIntosh; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FERGUSON, John W.; Times to Remember; Acadia
FERGUSON, John; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, John; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERGUSON, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, John; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FERGUSON, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FERGUSON, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FERGUSON, John; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Joseph Francis; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERGUSON, Joseph; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
FERGUSON, Josephine; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, June Shuckburgh; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERGUSON, Kathy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Ken & Fannie; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FERGUSON, Kenneth & Fannie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, Kenneth Gordon; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FERGUSON, Kenneth R; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Laurie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Lenna Belle McDonald; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FERGUSON, Lenora; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Leo; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FERGUSON, Leo; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FERGUSON, Leon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, Leon; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FERGUSON, Leonard & Mary; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FERGUSON, Leonard & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, Lola (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERGUSON, Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FERGUSON, M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FERGUSON, Mac; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FERGUSON, Madeline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Malcolm Wilson Paul; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERGUSON, Marjorie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Mark; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FERGUSON, Mark; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
FERGUSON, Mary Jane; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERGUSON, Mathew; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FERGUSON, Matthew; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
FERGUSON, May Florence; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, Mike; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, Mike; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FERGUSON, Milo & Marion; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FERGUSON, Milo & Marion; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, Miss; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERGUSON, Mr. & Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FERGUSON, Mr. and Mrs. George; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
FERGUSON, Mr.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
Ferguson, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FERGUSON, Mr; 53,54; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERGUSON, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERGUSON, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Muriel (Johnson); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Neil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Nellie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, OliverA.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FERGUSON, Orville; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FERGUSON, Peter & Mariana (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Philip; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Ralph & Ruth; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, Ralph; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FERGUSON, Raymond Alvin & Ilene Stauffer; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FERGUSON, Rev. T.J.S.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Richard & Priscilla; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, Richard S. & Marjorie (Kurutz); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Richard; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Richard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Richard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Richie; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Robbie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Robert & Edna (Kingsbury); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERGUSON, Robert (Bob); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Robert E.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FERGUSON, Robert Jr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Robert Sr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Robert W; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Roger; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FERGUSON, Rollin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Ron; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FERGUSON, Ron; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FERGUSON, Ronald Kenneth & Cheryl; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Ronald Kenneth & Cheryl; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Roy & Ruth (Powseland); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Roy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FERGUSON, Roy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Roy; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FERGUSON, Ruth (Atherly); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Sarah; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERGUSON, Shirley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Speedy Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FERGUSON, St. Pierre; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FERGUSON, St. Pierre; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
FERGUSON, St.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, St.Pierre; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERGUSON, Stan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Stanley; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FERGUSON, Susan Sempie; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Susan; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Susan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, T J; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FERGUSON, T. S.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FERGUSON, Theodore H; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Thomas Aikin & Alice; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Thomas Aikin & Alice; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Thomas Martin & Karen; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Thomas Martin & Karen; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Tom & Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FERGUSON, Tom; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, Tunis & Francis; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FERGUSON, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FERGUSON, Vern & Norma (McLaggan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FERGUSON, Vernon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Vitoria (Vicky); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, W. D; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERGUSON, W. F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FERGUSON, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FERGUSON, W.A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FERGUSON, W.H; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, Walter (Scatty) & Kaye (Wenbourne); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Walter; Barnwell History; Taber
FERGUSON, Walter; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FERGUSON, Wanda; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FERGUSON, Wesley & Elaine; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FERGUSON, Wesley & Elaine; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, Wiel; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FERGUSON, Will; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERGUSON, William & Adeline; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FERGUSON, William & Barbara; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FERGUSON, William & Lena; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FERGUSON, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON, William; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FERGUSON, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
FERGUSON, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
FERGUSON, William; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FERGUSON, Willie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FERGUSON, Win; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FERGUSON, Winnifred (Mrs); 65,66; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FERGUSON, Wm.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FERGUSON, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FERGUSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERGUSON; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FERGUSON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FERGUSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FERGUSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FERGUSON; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FERGUSON; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERGUSON; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FERGUSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FERGUSON; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FERGUSON; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FERGUSON; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FERGUSON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FERGUSONS Family (Gordon); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FERGUSON-SMITH, Nancy; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
FERGUSSON, A A; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERGUSSON, Angus (Dr); 11; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERGUSSON, Dr & Mrs; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERGUSSON, Dr; 111,185,200,287,324,356; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERGUSSON, Maureen; 12; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FERLAND, Jackie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FERLEYKO, (Danyluk) Anna; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERLEYKO, Harry; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERLEYKO, Paul; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERLIN, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERLIN, Thomas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERMANIUK, Mike; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FERMINGER, H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERNANDAY, M.; KIK Country; Rockyview
FERNE, Leonard; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FERNELL, Alita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERNER, Edward & Mary Ann; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FERNETTE, Joe & Elsie (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERNETTE, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FERNETTE, Tommy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FERNGREN, Axel; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FERNIE, W.L. Const. B.C.P.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERNLEY, Albert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FERNLEY, Raymond & Grace (Heather); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FERNSIDE, Ken; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FEROE, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FERRABOSCHI, George; Remember When; Kneehill
FERRABY, Gordon; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FERRABY, W.F.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FERRAN, Bedouin; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FERRAND, Eric; Still God's Country; Stettler
FERRARA, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FERRARO, Joan (HOURIHAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERRARO, Joan (Hourihan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERREL Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FERREL, Arthur & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FERREL, Ernie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FERREL, John T.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FERREL, John T.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FERRELL, A W; 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FERRELL, Miss; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FERREN, Frederic; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FERRENCE, H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FERRER, Bessie (Taylor); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRER, Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRER, Edith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRER, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRER, Mary Anna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRER, Mary Hannah; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRER, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FERRETTI, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FERRETTI, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FERRETTI, Tony; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FERREY, Aubrey; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FERREY, Daphne (Strong); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FERREY, Wilfred; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FERREY, Wilfred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERRI, Helen (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERRICKS, Reinhart; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FERRIE, Collin; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FERRIE, Mac; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FERRIE, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FERRIER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
FERRIER, A; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
FERRIER, Agnes Perie; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Cecil; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Dave; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Elva; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FERRIER, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Isabelle Cartwright; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
FERRIER, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FERRIER, John (Jack) & Agnes; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, John J.; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Nancy; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Peggy Walters; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Thomas; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, Tom; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIER, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
FERRIS, A.M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FERRIS, Agnes & Robert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FERRIS, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRIS, Bill; Early Furrows; Provost
FERRIS, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FERRIS, Bill; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FERRIS, Bob; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FERRIS, Brent; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FERRIS, Cameron; Barnwell History; Taber
FERRIS, Dr. W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FERRIS, Garry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FERRIS, Harold; Barnwell History; Taber
FERRIS, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS, Herbert; Early Furrows; Provost
FERRIS, Imogene; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS, Irving (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS, Irving J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS, Irving; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS, James & Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FERRIS, James; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FERRIS, James; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FERRIS, Jerry & Tillie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FERRIS, Mel and Louise; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FERRIS, Mel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FERRIS, Merril; Barnwell History; Taber
FERRIS, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS, Phyllis; Barnwell History; Taber
FERRIS, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FERRIS, Ruth; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FERRIS, Sam; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
FERRIS, Stan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FERRIS, T; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FERRIS, W.K.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FERRIS, W.T. "Buster"; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
FERRIS, Wesley; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FERRIS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERRIS; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
FERRIS; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FERRISS, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Clarence (Clare); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Mathew (Mac); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Minnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Vernon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRISS, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FERRY, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
FERRY, J (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FERRY, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERRY, Leo; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERRY, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERRY, Tom & Jean (O'Brian); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERRY, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FERRY, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERRY, Wilfred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FERSCHWEILER, J. P; Remember When; Kneehill
Fersden, Gopher John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FERSDEN, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FERSMAN, Bill; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FERSTER, Henrietta; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FERSTER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERSTER, Olga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERSTER, Pauline; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FERSTER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FERTASH, Paul & Linda; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FERTIG, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FERTIG, Kirke & Sophie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FERTIG, Myles & Rita; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FERTIG; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FERTILITY P; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FERUS, Erna (Frohlich); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FERUS, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FERUS, Pauline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FESCHUK, Ed & Arlene; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FESCHUK, Elia & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FESCHUK, Elia & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FESCHUK, Mike & Olga (Wanechko); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FESCHUK, Peter & Alexandra; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FESCHUK, Wasyl P. & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FESCHUK, William W. & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FESCHUK; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FESER, Amelia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FESER, Brenda; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FESER, Dick; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FESER, Dwight; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FESER, Edward; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FESER, Emmett; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FESSENDEN, Ben D.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FESSENDEN, Benjamin & Annie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FESSENDEN, Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FESSENDEN, Charles; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FESSENDEN, Charles; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FESSENDEN, Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FESSENDEN, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FESSENDEN, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FESSENDEN, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FESSENDEN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FESSENDEN, W.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FESSENDEN, W.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FESSEY, Herbert Nicholas & Annie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FESSLER, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FESSLER, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FESSLER, Muriel (LUNDAHL)(See Muriel LUNDAHL); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FESSLER, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FESTER, George; Looking Back; Camrose
FESTER, Henry; Looking Back; Camrose
FESTER, Johnny; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FESTER, Mike & Martha; Looking Back; Camrose
FESTER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FESYK, John & Alberta; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FETCH, N; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FETERLY, Doreen (Johnson); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FETHERSTON, Aleck; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Claude; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Dick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Ernest; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Family; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FETHERSTON, Fanny (Fannie); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Gordon; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Jennie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Kathleen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Orrie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Phyllis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FETHERSTONE, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FETHERSTONE, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FETHERSTONHAUGH, James Fran-; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FETHERSTONHAUGH, James; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FETROE, Ed; The English Colony; Wheatland
FETROE, Edwin; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FETROE, Edwin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FETSCH, Rev. George O.M.I; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FETTER, Alfred; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FETTER, Paul; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FETTERLY, B.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FETTERLY, Beatrice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FETTERLY, Joseph; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FETTERSON, Mr; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FETTIG, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FETTING, Walrod & Hall; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FETTING, Walrod & Hall; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FETTIS, Roy; Barnwell History; Taber
FETUIK, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FETUIK, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FETUIK, Jeannie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FETUIK, Margie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FETUIK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FETUIK, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FETZER, Arthur; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FETZER, Erwin & Elsie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FETZNER, Aioysius (Alois); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Albertina; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Charles; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Clara; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, E. C; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, E.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Elise.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Ernest; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Erven; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FETZNER, Wafter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FEUERBACH, Anselm; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FEUSKE, Wilelin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FEUZ, Edward; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FEUZ, Gottfried; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FEVANG, Bernard; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FEVANG, Soren J.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FEVANG, Soren; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
FEWCHUK, George & Wasylena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FEWCHUK, Holly (Corbett); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FEWCHUK, Michael & Tanasia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FEWKES, Frederick; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FEWKES, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FEWSTER, Edgar & Cora; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FEWSTER, Orange Lawrence; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FEWTRELL, Sidney; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FEX, Charles; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FEX, Ernest; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FEX, Joseph J; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FEX, Joseph S; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FEX, Marie Hilda; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FEX, Paul Emile; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FEYERSAENGER, Alfred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FEYS, Alois; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FEYS, Louise; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FEYTER, Frans; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FEYTER, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FFIESZ, Ethel (Mrs. Barnett); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FIALA, Edward Stanley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FIALA, Emil; Remember When; Kneehill
FIANDER, Robert & Alisa (Watt-Macreadie); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FIANTA, Frank & Bertha (Leivers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FIANTE, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FIBICH, Arnold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FIBICH, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FIBICK, Arnold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FICHT, H.C.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FIDDES, Ross; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FIDDLER, Lynda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDDLER, Peter; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIDDLER; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FIDELAK, Eda (Gerhardt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Edward & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Elsie (Tronson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Eric & Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Erma (Mykyte); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Garry, Marlane, Danita, Darryl, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Helen (Olynyk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Penny, Patsy, Todd; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Ruby (Orser); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Ruth (Knoblock); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Ted & Pam; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Treva, Wendy, Jason, Jefferv; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Violet (Madrigga); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDELAK, Wilhelm & Blondina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIDENATO, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FIDENATO, Luigi; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FIDENATO, Sesto; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FIDLER, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIDLER, Louis; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
FIDLER, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FIDLER, Peter; 4; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FIDLER, Peter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FIDLER, Peter; Battle River Country; Camrose
FIDLER, Peter; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FIDLER, Peter; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FIDLER, Peter; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FIDLER, Peter; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FIDLER, Peter; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FIDLER, Peter; The Battle River Valley; Province
FIDLER, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FIDLER, Peter; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FIEBERG, Madeline (Rawlinson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIEBERG, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIEBICK, Maureen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FIEDLER, Otto; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FIEDLER, Raymond & Lydia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FIEFIELD; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FIEGE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIELD, A.J. & Lydia; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FIELD, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, Alfred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, Annie (Cane); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Annie Maude; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, Arthur; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, Ben & Mary; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FIELD, Chris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, Clyde C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FIELD, Connie Williams; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, David; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, Edith (G. H. McNab); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Edwin James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, Ellen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FIELD, Evelyn (Clell Sloan); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FIELD, Florence (David Cannon); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Francis (McGorman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, Frank & Alice; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, Fred & Lloyd; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, G.N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FIELD, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FIELD, Gladys (Bill Threfall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, glsie (Bill Cooper); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Grant (Mrs); 60; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FIELD, Grant; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FIELD, Grant; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
FIELD, Henry Torvald; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FIELD, Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FIELD, Hugh; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FIELD, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, John Stanley; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Ken & Isobel; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FIELD, Kitty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, Leonard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FIELD, Lily (Myren); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIELD, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIELD, Margaret (Galbraith); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FIELD, Mr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FIELD, Mrs. & Mrs. Clarence; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FIELD, Myrl (Mowers); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FIELD, Myrl (Mrs)(MOWERS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FIELD, Myrl (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FIELD, Odin; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FIELD, R. H. (Bud); Our Foothills; Foothills
FIELD, R. Insp. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, Rev. Bruce; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FIELD, Robert Henry Jr; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Roy; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FIELD, Ruby (J. McNab); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FIELD, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, S W; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FIELD, Sem; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
FIELD, Sgt. R.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FIELD, T.H.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
FIELD, Ted & Kitty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, Ted; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELD, Ted; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD, Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FIELD, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FIELD, Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIELD, William Ewart; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FIELD; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FIELD; The Park Country; Red Deer
FIELDING, Edward; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FIELDING, Harry K; 66,67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FIELDING, Harry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FIELDING, Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELDING, Percy; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FIELDING, Tom; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELDING; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FIELDS, Arthur; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FIELDS, Chris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIELDS, Gracie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FIELDS, H.T.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FIELDS, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FIELDS, L.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FIELHABER, Adolf; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Adolph; 193,194,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Adolph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Dolph; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Elsie; 53,193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Emil; 194; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Emile; 53,194; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Emile; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FIELHABER, Felina; 126,128,193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FIELHABER, Helen; 193,216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, June; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Louis (Ludwig); 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Louis; 52,193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Louis; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Louise; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Lydia; 194,216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Martha; 193,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Sylvia; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABER, Violet; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FIELHABOR, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIEST, Paul & Susan (Cody); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FIETT, A.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, Alexander; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, Eliza; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, Frank; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, K.N.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, Rev. George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, William; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETT, Wm.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FIETZ, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FIETZ, Reinhold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FIETZ, Reinhold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FIETZ, Theodore; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FIEWELL, Montell; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FIFE FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FIFE, Archie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FIFE, Archie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIFE, Audrey (Scott); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FIFE, Audrey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FIFE, Christina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIFE, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIFE, Dr. Brenda; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FIFE, J.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FIFE, J.A; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIFE, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FIFE, Jim; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FIFE, Jimmy (Spike); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIFE, Les; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FIFE, Les; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FIFE, Margaret (Mrs D.F. McKeague); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FIFE, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FIFE, Mr; 102; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FIFE, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIFE, Rachel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIFE, Richard C.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FIFE, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FIFE, Will; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FIFIELD, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FIFIELD, Lorenzo; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FIFIELD-EBBESON, M. (Mrs); A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FIGAROL, Georges; Still God's Country; Stettler
FIGECZKI, Emri; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FIGENSHAU, Van & Debra (Cooper); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FIGLEY, E.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FIGOL, John & Mary; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FIGOL, Judy Jacknisky; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIIIPCHUK, Metro & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FIITTERER, Alex; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FIITTERER, Anton Jr; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FIITTERER, Anton Sr; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FIITTERER, Frank; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FIKE, D. K.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FIKE, Daniel & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FIKE, Daniel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FIKE, Irvin; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FIKE, Jesse; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FIKE, Peter & Ethel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FILAFILO, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FILAND, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FILAS, Father; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FILAS, Fr. Platonides OSBM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FILATOFF, Nazar; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FILBERT, Wm; The Bend; Lethbridge
FILDES, Jack & Bella; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FILDES, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FILDES, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FILDES, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FILEVICH, Juvenaly; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FILEVICH, Msgr. Basil; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FILEWICH, Mike &; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FILEWYCH, Alec & Adelene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FILEWYCH, Lewko & Efimia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FILEWYCH, Steve & Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FILEWYCH, William & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FILGATE, Allen; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FILGATE, Bill; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FILGATE, Marie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FILGATE, Sam; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FILGATE; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FILIATREAULT, Leon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FILION, Louis; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FILION, Serveri; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FILIPCHUK, George & Akalinn; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FILIPCHUK, Nick & Veronia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FILIPCHUK, William & Yvonne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FILIPENKO FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FILIPENKO, Fred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
FILIPKOWSKI, J (Miss); 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FILIPOW, Fr. A.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FILIPOWICH; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FILIPOWSKI, Barbara M.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FILIPUZZI, Primo; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FILKOHAZY, Frank & Julia; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FILKOWSKI; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FILL, Andrew; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FILLINGER, Charlie; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, Ernest; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, Frank; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, Gordon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FILLINGER, Gordon; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, Joe; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, Louis; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLINGER, Steve; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FILLIOL, Pierre (Pete) & Evelyn; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FILLION, Clint & Karen (Mckenzie); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FILLION, Roy; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FILLION, Theodore; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FILLION, William & Pearl; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FILLION; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FILLION; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FILLIP, Joe; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FILLIP, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FILLUEL, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FILSHIE, Archie; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FILTERER, Emanuel; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FILTZ, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FILWOK, Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FILWOK; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FILYK, Jacob; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FILYK, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FILYK, Joseph; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FIMRITE, A.O.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FIMRITE, Tex; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FIMRITE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FINCH, A/B.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FINCH, Al H.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FINCH, Alex & Edith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Bertie & Charlie Wasmuth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, C. M.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FINCH, C. M.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FINCH, Clark; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FINCH, Clarke; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FINCH, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, David; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FINCH, Dee; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FINCH, Dee; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FINCH, Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, E.M.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, Edith (McGuire) (Westman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Edna; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
FINCH, Edward & Aileen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FINCH, Edward P.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FINCH, Elva & Hank Wolff; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Elva; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Ernest; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FINCH, Fern; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FINCH, George 'Slim'; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FINCH, Gladys (Watson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, H. A.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FINCH, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Horace; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FINCH, James & Eva; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, James B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FINCH, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
Finch, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FINCH, John & Connie (Critchlow); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, John Jr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Johnny & Connie (Critchlow); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Johnny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FINCH, Lloyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FINCH, Mary Kelly; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FINCH, Mr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FINCH, Muriel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, Norman; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FINCH, Percival E; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FINCH, Stanley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, Verna (Potvin) (Carney); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCH, Viola; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINCH, Walter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FINCH. FIONA (HARRISON); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINCHAM, Corinne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINCHAM, Howard F.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINCHAM, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINCHAM, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINCK, Lena; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINDEN, Anton; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FINDEN, Harold (Tiny); 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FINDERS, E.Cyrus; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FINDERS, Mr.John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FINDERS, Stan; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FINDERS, Stanley; Tales and Trails; Foothills
FINDLATER, A. C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FINDLATER, Bill; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Dan; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FINDLATER, Dick; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Elizabeth Jane; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Jun; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Maggie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Richard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLATER, Sam; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINDLAY, Alex & Theresia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FINDLAY, Alexander; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FINDLAY, Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FINDLAY, Alvin; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY, David; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FINDLAY, Deome; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY, Frank; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY, Howard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FINDLAY, Isadore; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY, J. A; Remember When; Kneehill
FINDLAY, J.A.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FINDLAY, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FINDLAY, Johnny; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FINDLAY, Lundy & Lola (Bateinan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FINDLAY, Mr. & Robt.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FINDLAY, Myron; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FINDLAY, Pierre; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FINDLAY, Robert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FINDLAY, Rose; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY, Vera Ellen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FINDLAY, W L (Mr); 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FINDLAY; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINDLAY; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FINDLAY; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FINDLAY; Tales and Trails; Foothills
FINDLEN, Henry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FINDLEY, Mr; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FINDLIN, Henry & Harriet; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FINEMORE, Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FINES, Harold; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FINGER, D. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FINGLER, Art; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FINGLEY, H.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FINK, Alois; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FINK, Alvin & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FINK, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FINK, Bill; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FINK, Clarence; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FINK, Dick & Susie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FINK, Emil & Johanna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FINK, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FINK, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FINK, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FINK, Grant & Florence; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FINK, Grant Grover; The Hills of Home; Badlands
FINK, Hank & Della; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FINK, Harold; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FINK, Harry; 164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FINK, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FINK, Henry & Elsie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FINK, Howard & Theresa (Spanke); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FINK, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FINK, Jim; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FINK, Lewis; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FINK, Otto & Dora; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FINK, Renee; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FINK, Russel (Buster) & Ida Preeper; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FINK, Thomas; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FINK, Wilfrid & Ada; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FINK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FINK; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
FINKBEINER, Art; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FINKBEINER, Bertha; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINKBEINER, C.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FINKBEINER, Clarence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FINKBEINER, Clarence; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINKBEINER, George and Penny; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FINKBEINER, Henry & Ida; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
FINKBEINER, Leslie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FINKBEINER, Less; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINKBEINER, Myrtle (Boll); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FINKBEINER, Oscar & Audrey; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
FINKBINE, Robert H; 174; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FINKBINE, Wm O; 174; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FINKBINER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FINKE Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FINKE, Al & Yvonne; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FINKELSON, Ferdinand; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FINKENHAGEN, Martin; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FINKINHAGEN, Marcshall; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINLAN, J.R.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FINLAY Brothers - Robert, Sam, Alex; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FINLAY, Anne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FINLAY, Fergus; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FINLAY, Fergus; Still God's Country; Stettler
FINLAY, Isadore; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FINLAY, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FINLAY, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FINLAY, John H; 223,224; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FINLAY, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FINLAY, John; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FINLAY, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
FINLAY, John; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FINLAY, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FINLAY, Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FINLAY, R.E.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FINLAY, Robert J; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FINLAY, W. T.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FINLAY, William & Alberta (Palmer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FINLAY; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FINLAY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FINLAY; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FINLAY; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FINLAY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FINLAYSON, Art & Georgia (Williams); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FINLAYSON, Art; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FINLAYSON, Colin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
Finlayson, Dan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FINLAYSON, Donald (Scotty); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FINLAYSON, Duncan; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FINLAYSON, Jas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FINLAYSON, Rod & Margaret; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FINLAYSON; The Battle River Valley; Province
FINLEY, A. J. (Alex); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FINLEY, Bill (Old Poison); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FINLEY, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FINLEY, C A; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FINLEY, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FINLEY, Christine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINLEY, Clark; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
FINLEY, Clark; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
FINLEY, Ed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINLEY, Evelyn; Barnwell History; Taber
FINLEY, Guy & Caroline; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FINLEY, Jeffrey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINLEY, Jessie (Graham); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FINLEY, Jim & Juanita; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINLEY, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FINLEY, L R (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FINLEY, L.M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FINLEY, L.M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FINLEY, M. & L.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FINLEY, Madeleine; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FINLEY, T.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FINLEY, Yvonne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FINMAN, J. Supt.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FINN Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FINN, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FINN, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FINN, Moses Edwin; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FINN, Moses; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FINN, Mr; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FINNAMORE, N A Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FINNEBRAATEN, Einar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Ellef; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Marlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Mina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Rhonda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Scott; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FINNEBRAATEN, Wilhemina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Finnegan, Belle; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FINNEGAN, F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FINNEGAN, Fred; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FINNEGAN, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FINNEGAN, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FINNEGAN, John; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Finnegan, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FINNEMORE, Clarence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FINNEMORE, Gordon & Bill; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FINNEMORE, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FINNEN, E; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FINNEN, Ron & Anita "Annie" (Brown); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FINNERTY, Alphonse; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
FINNIE, Eileen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIE, Ethel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIE, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIE, Margaret Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIE, Martha; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIE, Peter; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FINNIE, Peter; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIE, Peter; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
FINNIE, Walter; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FINNIGAN, David John; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FINNIGAN, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FINNIGAN, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FINNMAN, Helmer; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FINNMAN; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FINNSEN, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FINSEN, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FINSETH, Andrew; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FINSETH, Bennie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FINSETH, Leroy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FINSETH, Malcolm Adaair; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FINSETH, Monrad & Alice; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FINSTAD, Gustav; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
FINSTAD, Ole A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FINSTAD, Ole; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FIPKE, Adina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FIPKE, Albertine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FIPKE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIPKE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FIPKE, Hannah; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FIPKE, Henry; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FIPKE, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIPKE, Len; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FIPKE, Robbie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FIR, Alfred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FIRADI, Otto & Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
FIRADI, Sylvia Kenzler; Botha Memories; Stettler
FIRBY, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FIRESTEIN, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FIRICKH, Edwin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FIRIELD, Bill; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FIRKUS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FIRMSTON, Fred & Florence; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FIRMSTON, Jack & Rose; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
FIRNEISZ, Vivian (Fowler); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FIRST SKY; 160; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FIRSTBROOK, Jas.; Dog Pound; Mountain View
FIRTH, Ada; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FIRTH, Albert Sr; The Bend; Lethbridge
FIRTH, Christopher; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FIRTH, Cliff & Luella (Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FIRTH, Fred; 56,57,120; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FIRTH, George & Lila; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FIRTH, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FIRTH, George; The Bend; Lethbridge
FIRTH, Jean; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FIRTH, Jesse; 57; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FIRTH, Lily; 56,57; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FIRTH, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FIRTH, Wilfred; The Bend; Lethbridge
FISCH, Hugo & Hilda (Redel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FISCH, Ruth, Doris, Lois; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FISCHBACH, Dorothy Loughlean; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FISCHBACH, Elaine Dockter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FISCHBACH, Emil; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FISCHBACH, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FISCHBACH, James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FISCHBUCH, Ewald & Helen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FISCHBUCH, Robert & Augusta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FISCHBUCK, R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FISCHER Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
FISCHER, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FISCHER, Ann (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISCHER, Anton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISCHER, Anton; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FISCHER, C.M; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FISCHER, Carl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FISCHER, Catherine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Chris & Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, Christian, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
FISCHER, Conrad; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, D.M.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FISCHER, Deborah Simon; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, Dianne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Don; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FISCHER, Dorothy; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FISCHER, Dwight; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FISCHER, Edward & Alice (Brant); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, Edward; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Elmer; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FISCHER, Emil; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Ernie, Otto, Fed, Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FISCHER, Francis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISCHER, Frank; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FISCHER, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISCHER, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FISCHER, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Geo. B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FISCHER, George & Patricia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, George Adam & Elizabeth (Huber); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FISCHER, George; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FISCHER, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FISCHER, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FISCHER, Gerald & Heather; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, Gordon; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Harry & Grace; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FISCHER, Isadore; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Jacob & Elizabeth (Knodel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FISCHER, Jacob; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Jessie & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, Jim; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, John & Annie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, John & Cora; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, John & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, John & Phyllis; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FISCHER, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FISCHER, John; Wandering River History; Lakeland
FISCHER, Joseph & Julia (Petne); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FISCHER, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Josephine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Judy Ford; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, Julia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, K.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FISCHER, Karen; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, Karen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FISCHER, Karl; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Katie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FISCHER, Keith & Amy; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, Ken; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, Lawrence; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FISCHER, Leroy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Lyle & Effie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FISCHER, Magdalena; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FISCHER, Malcolm; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISCHER, Margaret (Stickel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FISCHER, Marvin & Jean (Haas); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
FISCHER, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Mathew; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FISCHER, Micheal; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FISCHER, Otto, Henry & Henning; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FISCHER, Otto; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISCHER, Phillip J.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FISCHER, Phyllis; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, Reinhold; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISCHER, Richard & Regina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, Richard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FISCHER, Robert & Norma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, Sally (Schafer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
FISCHER, Sam & Julian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FISCHER, Sam & Ruth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FISCHER, Tip; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISCHER, Tip; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISCHER, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FISCHER, W.S. & Sophie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISCHER, W.S. & Sophie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISCHER, Wilfred & Pauline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FISCHER, William & Ida (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FISCHER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FISCHER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FISCHER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FISCHER; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FISCHL, Delbert & Mary Lou (lobe); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FISCUS, Bert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FISET, Paul; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FISH, Bob; 67; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FISH, Dr.; Barnwell History; Taber
FISH, Edward (Teddy); Through the Years; Foothills
FISH, Estelle; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISH, F S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISH, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FISH, George H.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FISH, Grandpa; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FISH, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FISH, Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISH, Orlo; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
FISH, R (son); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISH, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FISH, Ray; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FISH; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FISHBACH Family; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
FISHBOURNE, Harold; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FISHBOURNE, Lawrence N.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FISHBOURNE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FISHBUCH, Violet; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FISHER (WATSON-FISHER); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FISHER BROTHERS; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FISHER FAMILY; 45,52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Adam Peter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FISHER, Albert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FISHER, Allan & Charlean (Lucas); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FISHER, Allan & Maureen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FISHER, Allan; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FISHER, Alvin; Through the Years; Red Deer
FISHER, Annie (Terpsma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Anton; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FISHER, Archie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FISHER, Archie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FISHER, Archie; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
FISHER, Art; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FISHER, Ben (Mrs); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FISHER, Ben; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
FISHER, Bert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Beulah; 197,345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Bill & Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Bill & Dorothy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Bob and Annie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FISHER, Bob; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FISHER, Bud; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FISHER, C. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FISHER, C.W.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FISHER, Chas W; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FISHER, Clayton; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Connie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FISHER, Cor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, D A; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, D.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FISHER, D.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, D.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Dale & Diana; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Danny Roy & Lexy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FISHER, Darren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Dave A; 195,196,198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Dave; 48,105,282; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, David & Lucille; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FISHER, David A; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, David; 195,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Daylene (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Diana & Dale; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Dick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Donald & Marion (Alpha); Viking in Profile; Beaver
FISHER, Donna (White) Gard; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISHER, Doreen (Youngstrom); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FISHER, Douain; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FISHER, Douglas Eugene; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISHER, Earl (Bud); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FISHER, Ed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Edith Dorothy (Richard); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FISHER, Edith; Barnwell History; Taber
FISHER, Edmund; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FISHER, Edna Mabel (Hrierley); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FISHER, Edward & Hilda (Fehr); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Emil; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FISHER, Ernest & Hazel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Ernest & Hazel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Ewen; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FISHER, F. B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FISHER, F. F.; Through the Years; Red Deer
FISHER, Ford & Elma (Mitchell); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FISHER, Franklin Peirce; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FISHER, Fred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FISHER, Fred; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
FISHER, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FISHER, Frederick; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FISHER, G. R; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FISHER, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FISHER, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FISHER, George; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FISHER, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FISHER, Gerald; 33; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Geraldine (Froma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Glen & Holly; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FISHER, Glenn; 83,197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Glynn; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FISHER, Grace; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FISHER, H N; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FISHER, H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FISHER, Harry E; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Harry L; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FISHER, Harry; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FISHER, Harry; Our Foothills; Foothills
FISHER, Harry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FISHER, Hazel (Nanninga); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Heather; 70,197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Helen; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FISHER, Herb & Belle; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISHER, Herb J; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISHER, Herb; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Herb; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FISHER, Herb; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Herb; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
FISHER, Howard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FISHER, Irene; 197,317,345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Ivy/Jean (50th Anniv); 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, ivy; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Ivy; 52,53,195,197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Ivy; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, J. R; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FISHER, J.A.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISHER, Jack; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FISHER, James & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FISHER, James; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Jane (von Rummel); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Jane; 196; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Jean (Blakley); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Jean; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Jenny (Reitsma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Fisher, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FISHER, Joan Eisentraut; Botha Memories; Stettler
FISHER, Joe & Mary (Jochem); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FISHER, Joe; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FISHER, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FISHER, Joe; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FISHER, John & Ida; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FISHER, John & Janie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FISHER, John Albert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FISHER, John E; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, John E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FISHER, John Henry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FISHER, John; 196; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FISHER, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FISHER, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FISHER, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FISHER, Joseph Sr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FISHER, Joseph; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Joseph; Our Foothills; Foothills
FISHER, Kathey; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Kathleen "Cubbie" (Mrs.); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Ken & Debbie; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FISHER, Laurie; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Lawrence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Lawrence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FISHER, Lawrence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Lawrence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FISHER, Lee; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FISHER, Marjan (Irwin); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FISHER, Mark; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FISHER, Marvin; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Mary (Jochem); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FISHER, Mary Isabel "Maybelle" (Mrs.); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Matthew; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FISHER, Mel; 83,197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Michael; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Miss (Sister Cecilia); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FISHER, Miss; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Mr & Mrs; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FISHER, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Mrs; 37,272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Murdcn & Viola; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FISHER, Murden (Bud); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FISHER, Neff; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FISHER, Nora L; 33,34,36; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Norman Edward; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FISHER, Norman; 8,33,34,36,46,123,132,136,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Ollie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FISHER, Ollie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FISHER, Orrin; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FISHER, P.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FISHER, Patricia; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Pete & Lulls (Bos); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Peter Eugene; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Pirce; Barnwell History; Taber
FISHER, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FISHER, Ralph & Jean; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FISHER, Ralph; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FISHER, Rev. C.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Rev. C.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Rev. P; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FISHER, Rob; 196; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Robert & Irene; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FISHER, Robert & Marjorie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FISHER, Robert Wilfrid; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, Robert; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FISHER, Rossel & Debra (Morrow); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FISHER, Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Sam; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FISHER, Sandra; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Sarah (Christie) & William; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FISHER, Shannon; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, Shelley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Sherman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Sherman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Simon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Stan; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FISHER, T. F.; In The Beginning; Paintearth
FISHER, T. F; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FISHER, T.F.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FISHER, Ted; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FISHER, The Walter E.; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
FISHER, Thelma; 142; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Til (Mr & Mrs); 8; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Til; 34,35,51,136,150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER, Tonya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Troy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER, Valley; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FISHER, W F (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FISHER, W F O'Neill (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FISHER, W. W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FISHER, W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FISHER, W.B.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FISHER, W.H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, W.H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, W.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, W.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, W.L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, W.L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FISHER, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FISHER, Will; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FISHER, Will; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FISHER, William A. & Marie (Stoker); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FISHER, William Allan; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FISHER, William C; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FISHER, William John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FISHER, William; 195,196; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FISHER, William; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FISHER, William; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FISHER, William; Times to Remember; Acadia
FISHER, Wm. E.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FISHER, Wm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISHER, Yelte; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FISHER; 32,52; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FISHER; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FISHER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FISHER; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FISHER; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FISHPOOL, Mr. & Mrs.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FISHWICK, Norman; 240,241; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FISHWICK, T; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FISK, Charlie; Life and Legends; Foothills
FISK, Edward; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FISK, George; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FISK, George; Through the Years; Foothills
FISK, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISK, Jack; Through the Years; Foothills
FISK, Jessie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FISK, Jim & Jean; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FISK, Jim (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FISK, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FISK, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FISK, W (Mrs); 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FISK; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FISK; Then and Now; Yellowhead
FISKE, Arnold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISKE, Ed; Barnwell History; Taber
FISKE, Herbert Leslie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISKE, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISKE, Robert (Robin); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISKE, Robert E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISKE, Robert W.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FISKE, Stanley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FISKE; The Park Country; Red Deer
FISS, Henry; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FISTER, Earl; Still God's Country; Stettler
FITCH, Adoniram; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Albert H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Budd; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, C. Leo; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Clara; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FITCH, Clarence H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Clarence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FITCH, Dan L.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Earl B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Earl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Edwin E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Garry & Louise (Mellafont); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FITCH, Garth; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FITCH, Gordon; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Guy R.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Herbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FITCH, Hubert J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, I.F.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FITCH, John S.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Lewis H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Lewis John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FITCH, Lewis; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FITCH, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FITCH, Madge; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FITCH, Mina E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Mrs. George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FITCH, O. George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Orson David & Delia; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FITCH, Orson David; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Paul B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Paul; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Russell W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITCH, Sheree; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FITCH, Urvilla Isabell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FITCH; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FITCHETT, Arthur; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FITCHETT, George; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FITHEN, Frank & Luetta; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FITHEN, Robert; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FITS PATRICK, Roy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FITSPATRICK, Reuben; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FITSPATRICK; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FITTERER, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FITTERER, Peter; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FITTS, Henry L.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FITZ PATRICK, Arthur; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FITZ PATRICK, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FITZ PATRICK, John Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FITZ PATRICK, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FITZ, Joe; Battle River Country; Camrose
FITZ, Marilyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FITZ, Rudolph (Ralph); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FITZALLEN, J.H.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZALLEN, Mr.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FITZEK, L. (Kathleen Walkley); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FITZEK, L. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FITZEL, Paul; Looking Back; Camrose
FITZELL, Francis; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FITZER, L. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FITZGERALD, Agar; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FITZGERALD, Andrew J; 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Ann; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Bill; 230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Bob; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FITZGERALD, Brendan; 202,279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Bridget; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Charles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, Constable; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FITZGERALD, Dennis Patrick; 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Dennis; 78,131,202; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Don; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FITZGERALD, Edward; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FITZGERALD, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, Evelyn; 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Father & Doug; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FITZGERALD, Father Walter; 109; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Flora; 205,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Francis; 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Frank; 98,177,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Geraldine (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FITZGERALD, Helen; 60,205,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Herb; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FITZGERALD, J (Mrs); 309; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, James (s/o James); 199,200; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, James P; Hills of Home; Warner
FITZGERALD, James Sr; 198,200,201,202; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, James; 189,352,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FITZGERALD, John 'Jack'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FITZGERALD, John; 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FITZGERALD, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FITZGERALD, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, Lil; 202; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Marcella (d/o James); 199,200,203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Marcella (sis of James); 198,200; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Marcella; 55,79,262,264; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Margaret; 137234,251,275,276,280,308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Margaret; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Margaret; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mary (Miss); 187,277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mary (Ogle); 359; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mary Ann; 189; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mary; 51,57,61,98,108,153.164,165,169,179,198,199,201,203,212,224,300,302,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mary; The First Metis; 
FITZGERALD, Michael (Mike); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FITZGERALD, Michael (Mrs); 276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Michael Dennis; 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Michael; 198,199,201,202; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mike; 79,82,342; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mike; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mildred (PHILLIPS); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FITZGERALD, Miss; 239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Mr; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, O.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, Pat; 55,56; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Patrick; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Patrick; Through the Years; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, R. H.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FITZGERALD, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FITZGERALD, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FITZGERALD, Scott Gerald; 202; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Scott; 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Sean; 202,279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Sgt. F. J.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FITZGERALD, Sgt; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FITZGERALD, Thomas; 198,200,201,202,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Tom; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FITZGERALD, W P (Rev); 11; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, W P; 55,66,75,82,93,96,104,235; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, W; 60; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Walter (Father); 199,200,203,304,323,353; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Walter (Fuzzy); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FITZGERALD, Walter P (Rev); Editor's Desk; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, Walter; 75,77,79,198,291,292,301,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
FITZGERALD, WP; 74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FITZGERALD; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
FITZGIBBON, Joe E; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FITZGIBBON, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FITZGIBBON, M. J; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FITZGIBBON, Michael J; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FITZHENRY, Ed; The English Colony; Wheatland
FITZHERBERT, Hal; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FITZHERBERT, Lionel; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FITZHORRIGAN, Major; 157,186; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FITZHUGH, (Now Jasper); 17,321; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FITZMAURICE, Mitchell & Marg; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FITZMAURICE, Neil & Judy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FITZMAURICE, O. Ross & Lillian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FITZMAURICE, Oscar & Frances (Mitchell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FITZMAURICE, Oscar; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FITZMAURICE, Ross & Lillian; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FITZMAURICE, Tom; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FITZPATRICK, Acheson & Salley; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, Alice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Atchison; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Claude; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FITZPATRICK, Claude; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FITZPATRICK, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FITZPATRICK, Dan; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FITZPATRICK, Ed; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, Edgar A. & Minnie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FITZPATRICK, Florence; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, Francis; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FITZPATRICK, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FITZPATRICK, Harry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FITZPATRICK, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Jack; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FITZPATRICK, Jerrry & Minnie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FITZPATRICK, Joe; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FITZPATRICK, John & Alice (Bailey); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, John; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
FITZPATRICK, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FITZPATRICK, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FITZPATRICK, Lola Proudly; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FITZPATRICK, Lyle; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FITZPATRICK, Pat; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Phil; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Ray; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FITZPATRICK, Rev.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FITZPATRICK, Richard & Harriet; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FITZPATRICK, Roy & Lavina (Wilson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FITZPATRICK, T; The Hills of Home; Badlands
FITZPATRICK, Thomas W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FITZPATRICK, Thomas W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FITZPATRICK, Verlie Steinhoff; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FITZPATRICK, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FITZPATRICK, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FITZPATRICK, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FITZPATRICK, William; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FITZPATRICK, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FITZPATRICK; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FITZSIMMON, Bob; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FITZSIMMON, Frank; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FITZSIMMON, Jim; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FITZSIMMONDS, Bob; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
FITZSIMMONS Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FITZSIMMONS Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FITZSIMMONS, Andrew; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FITZSIMMONS, Bob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FITZSIMMONS, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FITZSIMMONS, Frank; 84,99; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FITZSIMMONS, Harold; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FITZSIMMONS, Harold; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FITZSIMMONS, Irene; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FITZSIMMONS, Jack; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
FITZSIMMONS, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FITZSIMMONS, Jim; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FITZSIMMONS, John & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FITZSIMMONS, Mike; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FITZSIMMONS, Norman & Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FITZSIMMONS, R. C.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FITZSIMMONS, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FITZSIMMONS, W. D. (Billy); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FITZSIMMONS, W. E; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FITZSIMMONS, Wm. & Bob; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FITZSIMONDS, Norman; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FITZWILLIAM, Earl; The English Colony; Wheatland
FIVELAND, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, Don; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, H.T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIVELAND, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FIX, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FIX, Anton & Rose; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FIX, Bob & Rosemarie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FIX, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FIX, Frank & Eveline; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FIX, Fred; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FIX, Jack & Sonia; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FIX, James & Stella; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FIX, Jim & Stella; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FIX, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FIX, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FIX, Rudolph; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FIX, Rudolph; Tales and Trails; Foothills
FIZEK, Jean (McArthur) Schumacher; Botha Memories; Stettler
FIZER, Gaylord & Katie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FIZER, Joe; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FIZER, Paul; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FIZER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FIZZELL, Dr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FJALLMAN, Carl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FJASSEN, Peter & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FJELD, Albert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FJELDAHL, Henry Mynard; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FJELDBERG, O.H.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FJELDE, Aksel; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FJELDHEIM, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FJELHEIM, Harold; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FJELL, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FJELL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FJELLSTROM, Oscar Levi; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FJELLSTROM, Otto; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FJESETH, Brian; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FJESETH, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FJESTAD, Dennis & Deanna; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FJORDBOTTEN, Antun; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FJORDBOTTEN, Artun; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FLAAOY, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLAATA, Ole; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FLAATEN, Paul O.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FLAATHEN, Olaf & Thelma; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FLACH, Joseph Carl; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
FLACK & PITMAN; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FLACK, Aden & Bertha; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FLACK, Ethel McKay; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Evans; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLACK, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
FLACK, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLACK, Linda; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Linda; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FLACK, Lula Pickup; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Mabel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Nellie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Robert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Sam; The Park Country; Red Deer
FLACK, Samuel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FLACK, Samuel; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FLACK, Samuel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLACK, Samuel; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FLACK, Walter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLACK, Win; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLACKER, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FLADGARD, John & Gunda; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FLADHAMER, Hans; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FLADHAMER, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FLAGSTAD, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLAGSTAFF HILL, (Name Source); 5; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FLAHERTY, Dinny; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
Flaherty, J.E.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FLAHERTY, Steve and Mary; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
FLAHERTY, Steve; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLAHR, Arlene (Bartley); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FLAHR, Arnold; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FLAHR, Dave; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FLAHT, Alex; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FLAIG, Audrey; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FLAIG, Christian & Justina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FLAIG, John & Agnes (Sturm); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FLAIG, Richard & Elsie (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FLAKE, Brenda (Sigurdson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLAKE, Cecil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLAKE, Darcy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLAKE, George; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FLAKE, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLAKE, Wesley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLAKSTADHAUG; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLAMAN, Keith & Linda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FLAMAND, Paul & Doris (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLAMME, August; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FLAMME, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FLAN, Jimmie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLANAGAN, Carl; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
FLANAGAN, Danny & Frances; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FLANAGAN, Florence (Smith); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FLANAGAN, J. E. (Mike); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FLANAGAN, Ruth (Homer); One of a Kind; Barrhead
FLANAGAN, Wallace; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FLANAGAN, Wilbur; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FLANDERS, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FLANDERS, Earl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FLANDERS, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FLANDERS, H.C; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
FLANIGAN, J.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLANNAGAN Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
FLANNERY, Gerald & Dorothy; Duchess and District; Newell
FLANNERY; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FLAREUP, Carl; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FLASCH, Madeline; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FLASH TEASDALE; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLASHA, Bernard; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FLASHA, Ches; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FLASHA, John; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FLASHA, Michael; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FLASHA, Mike & Victor; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FLASKA, Charles & Grace (Forbes); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLASKA, Charles; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLASKA, James & Ester; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLASKA, John & Dora; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLASKA, Josef & Ludmila; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLASKA, Margaret Emily; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLATEKVAL, Agnes (Loucks); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Albin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Alfred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Andrew; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Arnold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Arthur; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Nels; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Simon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEKVAL, Wilfred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLATEN, Ashley & Gertrude; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FLATER, Cliff; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FLATER, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLATER, F. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLATER, Fred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLATER, Herb F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLATER, Louis & Edith; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLATER, Otto & Augusta; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FLATER, Pauline nee Bell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLATER, R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLATER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLATEVAL, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLATEVAL, Eric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLATEVAL, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLATEVAL, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLATEVAL, Nels; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLATH, John A; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FLATH, John Carleton & Nina; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FLATH, Lewis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FLATH, Philip; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FLATH, Reinhold; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FLATHERS, Bert; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FLATHERS, Bert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLATHERS; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FLATLA, Dr. Hans & Mariel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLATLA, Dr. Hans & Mariel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLATT MRS.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLATT, Mike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLATT, Tommy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLAUMITSCH, Linda; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FLAUMITSCH, Philip & Arlene; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FLAURET, Louis; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FLAVELLE, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLAVELLE, Florence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLAWN, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FLAWS, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FLAWS, David & Connie (Coderre); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FLAWS, James & Barbara; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FLAWS, Jim; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
FLEBOTTE, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLEBOTTE, Nap & Laudia; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FLEBOTTE, Nap; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLEBOTTE, Pete; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLECK, Algram; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FLECK, Anton; Early Furrows; Provost
FLECK, Bobby; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK, Bud; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK, Chris; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
FLECK, Coventry; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK, Covey (Mrs); 162; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK, Elfageus; Early Furrows; Provost
FLECK, Emilia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLECK, Gertrude Thieme; Botha Memories; Stettler
FLECK, J. & H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLECK, J. B. & Joe; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FLECK, James; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK, John P.; Battle River Country; Camrose
FLECK, John; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
FLECK, Llewelyn; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FLECK, Marcus; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FLECK, Otto & Lucy; Botha Memories; Stettler
FLECK, Otto; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FLECK, Peter; Early Furrows; Provost
FLECK, Ray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FLECK, Robert; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLECK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FLECKLE, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FLEENOR, Joseph; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLEET, Deb; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLEET, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FLEET, Y. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FLEETHAM, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLEETHAM, Richard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLEETWOOD, Alfred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FLEETWOOD, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FLEFT, Lester; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FLEGAL, Barbara (Boss); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLEGAL, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEGAL, Rudolf; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLEGER, W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
FLEGGER, W. W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FLEIGER, Roy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FLEISCHHAKER, Ray; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FLEISCHMAN, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FLEISCHMAN, Bill; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FLEISCHMAN, Hans; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FLEISCHMAN, John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
FLEISCHMAN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FLEISHMAN, Paul; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FLEM, P.R. (Pete & Lottie); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FLEMING & CONNALLY; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FLEMING (LEE), Maude; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEMING Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEMING, A. B.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FLEMING, Alex; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FLEMING, Allen; 111; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Andrew; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Ann (Ostrom); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FLEMING, Archie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FLEMING, Archie; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FLEMING, Bernard; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FLEMING, Beverly; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Bill & Eva; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FLEMING, Bill & Ruth (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLEMING, Blois & Diane (Lemmon); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLEMING, Bob; 54,92; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Bruce; 60,110; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Bryce; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Carl; 60,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Carlotta and Denis; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FLEMING, Clarence & Cecilia; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FLEMING, D (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEMING, David Gillies; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FLEMING, Donald & Esme (Nett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Donald & Myrna (McIntyre); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FLEMING, Dorothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLEMING, Ed; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FLEMING, Elizaberth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, Ezekiel & Mary (ARNEAULT); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEMING, Fred & Dolly; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FLEMING, Fred & Dolly; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FLEMING, Frederick Guy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FLEMING, Frederick; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FLEMING, Freeda (McDonald); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLEMING, Geo; The Park Country; Red Deer
FLEMING, George & Ann; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FLEMING, George & Helen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FLEMING, George; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLEMING, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FLEMING, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLEMING, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLEMING, George; The Park Country; Red Deer
FLEMING, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
FLEMING, Gordon & Olga; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FLEMING, Guy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FLEMING, Guy; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FLEMING, Hazel; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Horace; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEMING, I (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, I; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, Ike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, Isabella Harford; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FLEMING, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FLEMING, J.T.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLEMING, J.T; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLEMING, Jack; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMING, James & Eva (Hatch); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FLEMING, James & Mary; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FLEMING, James Thomas; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FLEMING, James W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLEMING, James; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FLEMING, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FLEMING, James; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, Jay & Alice; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FLEMING, Jeanette; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FLEMING, Jim & Clara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLEMING, Jim; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Jimmie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FLEMING, Jimmy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FLEMING, John E.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FLEMING, Judy; 111; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Kenneth Milliken; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLEMING, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEMING, Lloyd; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Loris; 111; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Lyle; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLEMING, Mae; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, Mary (Cochrane); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLEMING, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLEMING, Matilda (Tillie); 110; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Merle; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Milo; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, Miss Mae; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FLEMING, Mr; 146,148; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, O; The Park Country; Red Deer
FLEMING, Orvil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FLEMING, Orvil; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLEMING, Owen & Florence; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FLEMING, Owen; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FLEMING, Patrick; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FLEMING, Pete; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FLEMING, Peter & Phoebe; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FLEMING, Peter E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLEMING, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FLEMING, Raymond; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Robert & Mabelle (Hummel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Robert (Jr); 110,111; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Robert (Mr & Mrs); 110; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Robert (Sr); 317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Robert; 20; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Robert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FLEMING, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLEMING, Robert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FLEMING, Roger & Ida; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLEMING, Ron & Beverly (Robinson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, Roy & Marguerite; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FLEMING, Rupert; 279; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, Sam; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FLEMING, Samuel; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, Sandford; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FLEMING, Sandford; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FLEMING, Sandford; The Battle River Valley; Province
FLEMING, Sanford; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FLEMING, Sanford; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLEMING, Sanford; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FLEMING, Sir Sanford; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLEMING, Sir Sanford; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
Fleming, Sir William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FLEMING, Stanley; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FLEMING, Steve; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLEMING, Stewart; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEMING, Stewart; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, Susy (Susie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEMING, T.P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEMING, Thomas; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEMING, Thomas; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLEMING, Tom; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FLEMING, W.E; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEMING, W.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FLEMING, Wava; 111; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLEMING, William & Carrie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FLEMING, William & Ruth (Doenz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLEMING, William John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FLEMING, William Vincent; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLEMING, William; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FLEMING, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FLEMING; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLEMING; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FLEMING; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLEMING; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FLEMING; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FLEMMER, Christian & Magdalena (Weishaar); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FLEMMER, Jacob & Dorothy; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FLEMMER, Johnny & Bertha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FLEMMING, Alex; Barnwell History; Taber
FLEMMING, Borden & Virginia; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEMMING, Bryan; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEMMING, Doug; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FLEMMING, Elwood; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FLEMMING, Fred J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FLEMMING, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FLEMMING, Freddy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FLEMMING, H.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FLEMMING, H; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FLEMMING, Harvey; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEMMING, J.W.; Battle River Country; Camrose
FLEMMING, James LeRoy; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FLEMMING, James W.; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEMMING, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEMMING, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FLEMMING, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLEMMING, Robert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FLEMMING, Ross; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FLEMMING, Sharon; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEMMING, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLEMMING; 79; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLEMMING; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FLEMSTROM, R.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FLEMWELLING, E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLESCHER, Carl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLESE, Alex & Madge (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLESE, Eli & Pearl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FLESE, Fred & Joyce (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLESE, Steve & Myrna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FLESHER Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FLESHER, B. F; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FLESHER, Jim; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FLESHMAN, W. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLETCH, Andrew; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLETCH, Donald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLETCH, Pete & Mildred (Gillies, Brooks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLETCH, Peter & Mildred (Billie, Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLETCHER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, "Happy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLETCHER, Alan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FLETCHER, Albert & Emma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLETCHER, Albert (Ted); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FLETCHER, Alex; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FLETCHER, Allen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Andrew & Ethel (Tenney); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLETCHER, Arthur & Margaret (EDWARDS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Arthur & Margaret (Edwards); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Arthur (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Arthur; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Arthur; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
FLETCHER, Arthur; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Arthur; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FLETCHER, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FLETCHER, Cal; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLETCHER, Calvin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FLETCHER, Carl; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FLETCHER, Charles; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FLETCHER, Dean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLETCHER, Doc; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Fletcher, Doctor D.F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FLETCHER, Dr. D. A; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FLETCHER, Duncan; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FLETCHER, E.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Ed; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FLETCHER, Eva; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Flora; The English Colony; Wheatland
FLETCHER, Francis; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FLETCHER, Frank C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLETCHER, Frank C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLETCHER, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FLETCHER, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Frank; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLETCHER, Fred (OIC); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FLETCHER, Fred; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Geo; The Park Country; Red Deer
FLETCHER, Griffin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLETCHER, 'Happy'; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FLETCHER, Helen; 129; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FLETCHER, Herb & Joan; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FLETCHER, Inspector; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FLETCHER, Ivan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLETCHER, J. Bern & Pearl; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FLETCHER, J.H.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FLETCHER, J.S. (Pop); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FLETCHER, James Robert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FLETCHER, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
FLETCHER, Jim; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Joan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETCHER, John Robert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FLETCHER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Joshua & Ora; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FLETCHER, Joshua; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLETCHER, Joshua; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FLETCHER, Joshua; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLETCHER, Kathleen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Kenneth & Wanda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FLETCHER, Lawrence & Lorraine; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FLETCHER, Mae (McNeil); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FLETCHER, Mary B.; Barnwell History; Taber
FLETCHER, Mary; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Mat; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FLETCHER, Matt; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Matt; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER, May (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLETCHER, Minnie (Mrs Bill Cook); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Minnie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Miss; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FLETCHER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLETCHER, Mrs. Norman; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Mrs. Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Norman; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Pearl (Mrs Fred Jeannot); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Pearl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Reg; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLETCHER, Richard; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FLETCHER, Russ; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Ruth (NIELSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Ruth; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Samuel & Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLETCHER, Samuel & Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER, Shirley M. (Burgess) & Allan; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FLETCHER, Stan & Joyce (Mitchell); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FLETCHER, Tenney & Gail (Hadford); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLETCHER, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Thomas; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER, Torry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETCHER, Vernon; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FLETCHER, W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FLETCHER, Willard; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FLETCHER, William Henry (Dad); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLETCHER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FLETCHER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLETCHER; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETCHER; See Olds First; Mountain View
Flett Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FLETT, A.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FLETT, Alfed & Eliza (GALLIFAIR); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLETT, Chester & Clemie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FLETT, Chester & Clemie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FLETT, Chester; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FLETT, Dale; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETT, Dale; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
FLETT, Elizabeth (PAUL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLETT, Elmer; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETT, Frank & Florence (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLETT, Geo.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FLETT, Harry & Florence (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLETT, J.N.O.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FLETT, June; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETT, L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Flett, Lester; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FLETT, Lloyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FLETT, Marvin & Flora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETT, Mayer; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FLETT, Nicholas & Margaret (LAWRENCE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLETT, Olive; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETT, Orville; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FLETT, Richard; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FLETT, Robert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FLETT, Shawna; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FLETT, T.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FLETT, Walter; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLETT, William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FLETTE, Nick; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FLEUREY, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FLEURY, Andy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FLEURY, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FLEURY, Clifford; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FLEURY, Clifford; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FLEURY, June (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLEURY, Pete; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FLEURY, Theodore; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FLEWELHING, Doreena; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FLEWELL, Clayton & Doris; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLEWELL, Fred & Martha; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FLEWELL, P.H; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FLEWELL, Ray; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLEWELL; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FLEWELLING, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLEWELLING, Hiram; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLEWELLING, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLEWELLING, Judith (NESS); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FLEWELLING, Nelson; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLEWELLING; 129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FLEWELLING; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLEWWELLING, J.F.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FLEWWELLING, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLEXHAUG, Alvin; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FLEXHAUG, Christ & Ella; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FLEXHAUG, Jens; Early Furrows; Provost
FLEXHAUG, Joe; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FLEXHAUG, Malcolm & Mary (Kanik); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FLEXHAUG, Syver & Petra; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FLEXHOUG, Cheree; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FLEXHOUG, Monte & Verla (Heggie); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FLEXHOUG, Suzanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FLICHUK, Mike & Katherine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FLICK, I.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLICK, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLICK, Victor; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FLICK, Victor; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FLICKINGER, C. M.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FLICKINGER, Howard & Marion; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLICKINGER, Ron & Adelaine (Steinke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLICZUK, George & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FLIEGEL, John; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLIGHT, Thomas; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FLINK, Carl; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FLINK, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FLINKMAN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FLINKMAN, Henry(Slim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FLINKMAN, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FLINKMAN, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FLINN, H. S; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FLINN, Minnie (Thorpe); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FLINN, W.E. "Billie"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLINN, W.E. 'Billie'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLINSWORTH; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLINT Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FLINT, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLINT, Andrew; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FLINT, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, Beth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, Captain C.K.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FLINT, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
FLINT, Clarence; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Cyril; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, Don; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, Effle; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Frank Jr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, Frank; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FLINT, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, J.E.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FLINT, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLINT, Larry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLINT, Madelon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, P.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLINT, Paul; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Paultne; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Stanford & Agnes; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FLINT, V.C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Victor C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLINT, Victor; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLINT; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FLINTOFF, C.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FLINTOFF, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FLINTOFF, Ernest & Lillian; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLINTOFF, Francis; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FLINTOFF, George & Bonnie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FLINTOFF, Owen; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FLINTOFF, Walter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FLITT, Martin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLITTON, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FLITTON, Melvina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FLITTON, Ray; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FLOCK, Marion; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FLOCKHART; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FLODEN, Bertha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLODEN, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLODEN, F E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLODEN, F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLODEN, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLODEN, Fred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FLODEN, Nellie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc


Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb