Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

FLOEN Family; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FLOEN, Beulah nee Gamblin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Bruce; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Cassie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Christopher; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FLOEN, Daryl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Debbie (Hallet); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Elmer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Frances; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Garth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Gina; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Grace; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Harold & Dorthy; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLOEN, Harold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOEN, Jeanne nee Chartrand; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Jill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLOEN, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOEN, Karen (Quist); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Karen nee Holmes; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Keith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Leroy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Marvin & Clara; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLOEN, Marvin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOEN, Melvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Michon (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FLOEN, Norman & Amie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLOEN, Norman; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FLOEN, Norman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOEN, Peggy nee Van De Kopp; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Russell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Steven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Thelma; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLOEN, Valerie (Repper); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Walter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Wende (Alain); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN, Willard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLOEN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOENER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLOENER, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOHR, Arnold; 169; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLOISTAD; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FLOM; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FLONDRA, Metro & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FLOOD, A.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLOOD, Albert & Ione (Thomas); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FLOOD, Bud & lone; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FLOOD, Clifford; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Earl Patrick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Ellen (Jackson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FLOOD, Frances; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
FLOOD, Gertrude; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Harvey & Meg; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLOOD, Jack; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FLOOD, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FLOOD, John James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Joseph; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FLOOD, Mary Ann; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FLOOD, Norah; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Tom; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FLOOD, Tommy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FLOOD, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, Wilfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD, William John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FLOOD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FLOODSTRUM, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FLOOK, Scotty; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FLOOREN, Nick & Leona; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FLORA, Larkin; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FLORCHINGER, Hans; The Bend; Lethbridge
FLORCHUK, Pete & Jennie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FLOREANI, A.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLOREANI, B.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FLORENCE, A.S; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
FLORENCE, Alexander Sr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FLORENCE, Charles A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FLORENCE, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FLORENCE, Efton; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FLORENCE, Gordon; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FLORENCE, Hilda; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
FLORENT MARIE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FLORER, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLORES, Gil; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FLORIAN, Fr. Albert A. SVD; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORIAN, Rev. Albert; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FLORKEWICH, Felix & Justina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FLORKOW, Bernard; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
FLORKOW, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORKOW, Jakob; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORKOW, Kazimerz (Casimir); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORKOW, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORKOW, Stanley; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORKOW, Stefan & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FLORKOW, Stefan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLORKOW, Szymon; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FLOTREE, Jacob; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FLOTTEN, Brian, Lynda & Casey; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
FLOUQUET, Henri; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FLOWERDAY, Dennis & Maxine (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLOWERDAY, Harry & Amelia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FLOWERS, Winn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FLOYD, A D T (Rev-Deacon); 42; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FLOYD, Earl D.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FLOYD, Oscar & Sophia; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FLOYD, Rick; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FLOYD, Rick; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FLOYD; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FLSHMAN, Mrs; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FLUECK, Daniel Jacob; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLUERY, Pete; 67; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FLUET, Al & Shirley (Bohn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, AlbertandMay(Fietcher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLUET, Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Annette (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Annette (Sommerfeld); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Annette (Wells); One of a Kind; Barrhead
FLUET, Arlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Bill, Tim and Michelle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Bill, Tim, Michelle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Blanche (Staniland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Blanche (Staniland); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Carrie (Sandbakken); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Cecile (Kremp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Charles & Pearl (Lounsbury); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Cheryl, Marilyn, Allan, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Coleman; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Colette; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FLUET, Colleen, Richard and Maureen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Colleen, Richard, Maureen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Darnell, Tony, Marty, David, Lyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Darrell, Tony, Margaret, David, Marilyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Dave & Helen (Ekert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Don & Shirley (Pederson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Don & Shirley (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLUET, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Donna (Pineda); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Donna (Pineda); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Dustin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Eric; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Eugene (Gene); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Eugene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Eugene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Fred & Emma (Kalmbach); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Janiece (Berube); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Janiece (Berube); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Jennifer, Leslie, Donald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLUET, Jennifer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Judy (Pickrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Keith and Dwayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Keith, Duane; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Kelly and Pauline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Kelly, Pauline, Colette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Kenneth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Lawrence & Thelma (Strawson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Lawrence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Lee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLUET, Leo & Josephine (Tonsi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Leona (Irvine) (Olmstead); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Leona (Irvine); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLUET, Louis & Jo (Labontc); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Louis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mary Lou (Barmel); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mary Louise (Bermel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Maurice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Michael & Yvonne (Juneau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Michael; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mickey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mn. Odilon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mr. Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Alma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Annette (Wells); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Carrie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Dorothy (Ron); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Emma (Kalmbach); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Hattie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Ida (Bredeson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Jo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Josephine (Tonsl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Mary (Pess); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Pearl (Lounsbury); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Shirley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Thelma (Strawson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Mrs. Yvonne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Odilon & Hattie (Lemay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Omer & Alma (Tetreau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Omer & Ida (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Omer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Phil; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FLUET, Phil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Phillippe & Dorothy (Hanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Rene & Mary (Pess); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Rene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Rita (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Rita (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FLUET, Rita (Johnson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Rod; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Rodney & Annette (Wells); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Ron & Dorothy (Jacobson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Ron & Geraldine (Fitzgerald); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Ronald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Rose (Petruchik); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Rose Marie (Petruchik); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Sofia (Steinraths); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Sonja (Steinraths); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Suzanne, Patricia, Sheryl, Andrea; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Suzanne, Patricia, Sheryl, Andrea; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Theresa, Deborah, Dale and Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Theresa, Deborah, Dale, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUET, Theresa; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FLUET, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FLUGE, Ole; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLUGE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FLUH, Otto; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FLUKE, Alf; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FLUKER, Charles & Adeline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLUKER, John & Martha; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLUKER, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FLUKER, Thomas A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FLUKER, Wesley & Mareta; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FLUKER, Wm. Harris; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FLUKER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FLURRY, Ralph; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FLY WHEAT; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
Flying, Quill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FLYN, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FLYNN Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FLYNN, Aileen; 258,259; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Aileen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Annie; 276,281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Arthur; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLYNN, Bessie; 206,208,309; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Bilda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Catherine (Kate); 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Charles, A; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FLYNN, Claudette; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Daniel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Donald; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Doreen; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Douglas; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, E; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Ed (Jr); 166,207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Ed (Mrs); 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Ed; 9,121,200,205,206,207,210,258,275,279,295,296,299,304,305,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Eddie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Eddy; 184; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Edward; 4,7,207,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Elizabeth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Ellen (Nellie); 205,207,208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Errol; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Francis & Verna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FLYNN, Frank; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FLYNN, George; 207,208,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Gordon; 207,108; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Harry; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Homer; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Hugh P.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Irene; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Jack; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
FLYNN, James (s/o Doc); 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, James (s/o Tom); 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, James Golden (Doc); 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, James Michael; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FLYNN, James; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Jim & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Joe; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FLYNN, Joe; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FLYNN, John C; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FLYNN, John Thomas; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FLYNN, John; 61,104,185,206,207,208,227,275; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, John; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
FLYNN, John; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
FLYNN, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLYNN, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FLYNN, June; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Kate; 277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Katherine & Patrick; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FLYNN, Lawrence; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Lilly (Paskevich); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FLYNN, Lloyd; 207,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Margaret; 207,208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Mary Ellen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Mary; 61,227,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Maureen; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Michael James & Annie Jane; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FLYNN, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FLYNN, Mr; 95; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FLYNN, Mrs; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Nellie; 61,224; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, P. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FLYNN, Pat; 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Patrick & Bridget; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Patrick Thomas; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Patrick; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Patrick; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Patrick; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Pauline; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Pearl; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Ray & Grace (Peck); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FLYNN, Ray; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FLYNN, Reggie; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Rita; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Shirley; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Thelma; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Thomas & Phyllis; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLYNN, Thomas G.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FLYNN, Thomas G.; The Lantern Years; Provost
FLYNN, Thomas; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Thomas; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
FLYNN, Tom & Annie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Tom B; 146; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FLYNN, Tom; 10,87,207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, Walter; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, William; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FLYNN, William; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FLYNN, William; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FLYNN. Thomas; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FLYR, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLYR, Derrick (Rick); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLYR, Roberta Lea (Ross); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FLYR, Stephen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOAT, Asa & Mary Jane; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Clarence & Annie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Cora & Alfred Cook; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, David & Cheryl; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Gene & Joan; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Harley & Fem; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Howard & Martha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, John & Phyllis; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Lester & Goldie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Melvin & Gwen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Philip & May; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Ruby & Leroy Franz; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT, Wayne & Marion; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOAT; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FOBEL, Herman & Elizabeth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FOBEL, Lydia; 128; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FOBERT, Barney & Netta; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FOBERT, Donna (Henley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOBERT, Lawrence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOBERT, Murray; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FOBES, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FOBES, Charles & Inga; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOBES, Charles & Inga; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOBES, L.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FOBES, L.A. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOBES, L.A. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOBES, Oscar; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FODCHUK, Dmytro & Helen; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FODCHUK, Harry & Antonia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FODCHUK, Mike & Nancy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FODCHUK, Mike; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FODCHUK, Nick & Anne; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FODCHUK, Orest & Alice; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FODCHUK, Orest & Alice; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FODCHUK, Stephen & Jean; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FODE, Gus; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FODEN, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
FODEN, Mr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FODER, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FODNESS, Dale; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FODNESS, Gladys; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FODNESS, Marvin & Jane (See Sam OTTO); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FODOR, Dan & Beatrice; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
FODOR, Frank; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FOED, John F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOERATE, William; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FOERATE, William; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FOERSTER, Erlwin; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOERSTER, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FOERSTER, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOESIER, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOESIER, P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FOESIER, Peter & Annie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOFENOFF, Ewart; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOFENOFF, Ewart; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOFFO, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FOFONOFF, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FOG, W. W.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FOGARTY, M.J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FOGEL, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOGEL, Philip; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FOGELSONG, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FOGELSTROM, Carl; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FOGELSTROM, Mr; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FOGGIN, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOGGIN, Hedley; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOGGIN, Janies; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOGGIN, Joseph; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOGGIN, Kim; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOGGIN, Powell; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOGLE, Frank & Ann; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOGLE, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOGLEQUIST, David Emanuel; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FOIEN, M.N.; Duchess and District; Newell
FOIL, Esther (Wicks); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOIL, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOIL, Mrs. Joyce (Fleming); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOISIE, Mr & Mrs; 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FOISY, Adiien & Myra; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Aime & Gabrielle; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Aladin & Laurence; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Aladin & Paulette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Albert; 210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Alcide Henzi & Albina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Alderic; 121,210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Alphonse & Ozine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Armand Uclid; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Arthur & Marie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Daniel; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Edmond & Delhs; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Edmond & Marie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Edmond; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FOISY, Elzear & Marie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Elzear; 121; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Eric Arge; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Eugene & Angele; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Eugene & Rose; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Eugene; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FOISY, Felix Frank; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Gaspard; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Gilbert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOISY, Henry Leo; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Hubert & Claire; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Jamie; 210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Jean-Baptiste & Emma; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Julien; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Laurent; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Lea; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FOISY, Lionel; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Lorie; 210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Marcel & Tharcil; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Marie; 121,210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Ovila; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Prosper; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Rene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FOISY, Richard Antoine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Roger; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Roland A; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Shannon; 210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOISY, Solomon; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Victor Joseph; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOISY, Wilfrid; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOKKENS, Em; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FOLAND, Alfred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FOLANDER; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOLDEN, E.S.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FOLEY BROTHERS; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FOLEY Family; The First Metis; 
FOLEY, Albert & Louise; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
FOLEY, Bill; 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOLEY, Harold; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FOLEY, John; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
FOLEY, Jud & Matilda (Dois); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FOLEY, Martin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FOLEY, Mr. And Mrs. Albert; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FOLEY, Myron; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FOLEY, P. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOLEY, Paddy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOLEY, Patrick H.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FOLEY, Stewart; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOLEY, T; 107; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOLEY, Tom & Christine (Findlay); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FOLEY, Welch; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOLEY; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FOLINSBEE, Dr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FOLK & MERCER; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FOLK, D C; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FOLK, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOLKARD, J.H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOLKERTS, Emmy, Agnes; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FOLKERTS; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FOLKES, Nellie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOLKINGA, Rinska (Schalm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOLKINS, B.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
FOLKINS, Howard & Shirley (Jackson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FOLKMANN, Ben; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FOLKMANN, Fred; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FOLLACK, Gustav; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FOLLACK, Rosetta; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FOLLAK, Erwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FOLLAK, Karl; Looking Back; Camrose
FOLLESTAD, O.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FOLLEY, settler; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FOLLINGLO, T.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
FOLLIS, Rev. Glen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOLLIS, Rev. Glen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOLSOM, Claude Reed; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FOLSOM, Claude; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Frank; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Henry G; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Henry R; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Jack R; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Kelly; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Lawrence; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Ronald & Mabel (Evans); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FOLSOM, Ronald; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOLSOM, Roy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOLSTER, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FOLTEN, Cheryl; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOLTEN, Kenneth; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOLTEN, Mildred; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOLTEN, Paul; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOLTON, Paul (Mrs); 86; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOLVEN, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FONDRICK FAMILY; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FONDRICK, Richard & Carol; Looking Back; Camrose
FONE, Cyril & Stella; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FONG, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FONG, Mah; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FONGER, Russell & Helena; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FONGER, Stanley; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FONGER, William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FONKALSRUD, Karl & Olave; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FONTAINE & THEBEAU; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FONTAINE, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FONTAINE, Albert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FONTAINE, Alphonse; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Antoine Sr.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Arthur; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Carmen; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Cecile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Clement; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Corinne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FONTAINE, David; Battle River Country; Camrose
FONTAINE, Ed; 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FONTAINE, Edith; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FONTAINE, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FONTAINE, Gabrielle; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FONTAINE, George & Cora; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FONTAINE, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FONTAINE, Germaine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Helene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Henri; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Isidore; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FONTAINE, Jackie; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FONTAINE, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FONTAINE, John & Rhea; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FONTAINE, John Sr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FONTAINE, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
FONTAINE, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FONTAINE, Kinley; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FONTAINE, Leon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, M.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FONTAINE, Margot (Haselwood); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FONTAINE, Marie-Jeanne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FONTAINE, Olive; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Roch; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Romeo; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Rosalie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, Sylvia; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTAINE, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FONTAINE, Yvette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FONTANA, Lester & Joy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FONTEYNE, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FONTEYNE, Maurice; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FONVILLE, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOO, Chin; The English Colony; Wheatland
FOOE, Karl; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
FOOK, Wong; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOOKS, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOOKS, T.C.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FOOKS, W (Mrs); 150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FOORE, Stettler & Hazel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOORE, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOORE, Win. & Sr. & Daughter; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOORE, Wm. D. & Lottie Wallace; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOOSE, Bill & Emma; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FOOT, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOOTE, Albert Robert; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
FOOTE, Eunice Danforth; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOOTE, Gerald & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FOOTE, Joe & Emily; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FOOTE, L M; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FOOTE, L.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FOOTE, Norma; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FOOTE, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOOTE, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOOTE, Tommy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FOOTNER, Hubert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOOTNER, Hulbert; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FOQUETTE, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORAN, Father; 356; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORAN, Max & Heather; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FORAN, Max; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FORAN, William & Sarah; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FORAN, William & Sarah; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FORAN, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FORAN, William; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FORAN; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FORBERG, .Olive; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORBERG, Ole Christenson; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORBERG; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
FORBES, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORBES, A (Rev); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FORBES, A C (Supt RCMP); 222; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORBES, A. E; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FORBES, Agnes; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, Aime; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FORBES, Alex Rev.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FORBES, Alex; Looking Back; Edmonton
FORBES, Alexander (Rev); 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORBES, Alexander Rev. Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORBES, Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORBES, Barbara (Grey); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, Billy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORBES, Colin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FORBES, Dan; Battle River Country; Camrose
FORBES, Daniel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FORBES, Doris; The Park Country; Red Deer
FORBES, Elsie (L. GARRISON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORBES, Evelyn (W. RICHARDSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORBES, George & Nan; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FORBES, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORBES, George; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FORBES, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FORBES, Gertrude Margaret (Mainwaring); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, Gertrude; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FORBES, Gordon & Nellie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FORBES, Gordon W; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FORBES, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORBES, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORBES, Harold; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FORBES, Harry; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FORBES, Hazel; Looking Back; Edmonton
FORBES, Hazel; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FORBES, Hazel; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FORBES, Hugh; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORBES, James; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FORBES, James; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FORBES, Jessie; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FORBES, Jim; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FORBES, John F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FORBES, John G.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FORBES, John Gordon; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FORBES, John; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FORBES, Joseph Charlton; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FORBES, Joyce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, Mattie; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FORBES, Mr & Mrs; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FORBES, Mr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Forbes, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FORBES, Mrs; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FORBES, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
FORBES, Mungo; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FORBES, Nadine (Ruhl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FORBES, Neil; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FORBES, Neil; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FORBES, Nellie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, Norman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FORBES, Percy; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FORBES, Prescott; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FORBES, R.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
FORBES, Ralph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FORBES, Rev. A. & Agnes; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FORBES, Rev. Alex; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FORBES, Richard; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FORBES, Robert "Robin"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FORBES, Robert & Margaret; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FORBES, Ross; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FORBES, Shirley (McPhail); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORBES, Shirley (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORBES, Wallace; The Park Country; Red Deer
FORBES, William Creighton (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES, William Sr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORBES; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FORBES; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
FORBESAN, Allen; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORBESAN, James; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORBESAN, Jean; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORBESAN, Margaret; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORBES-MONNETTEE, Doreen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FORCHERT, June (LAKE); Duchess and District; Newell
FORCHT, Clyde & Edith; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FORCHT; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FORCHUK, Alex; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FORCHUK, Bill & Wilma; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FORCHUK, G. Sr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FORCHUK, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FORCHUK, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FORCHUK, Victor; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FORCIER, Evanio; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORCIER, Paul; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORCIER, Pierre; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORCIER, Raymond; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORCIER, Raymond; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORCKEL Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FORCKEL, Agnes; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FORCKEL, Etta; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FORCKEL; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FORD, (Adair) Mari; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FORD, A.W. (Tim); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FORD, Alex & Zora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FORD, Alexander & Amelia (Reid); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Arthur; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Asa; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FORD, Asberry & Zorel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FORD, Bernice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORD, Bert; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FORD, Bertha; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Bertram; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FORD, Beryl; 68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORD, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORD, Brothers; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FORD, Bryan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORD, C H (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORD, C R; 146; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FORD, C. (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
FORD, C.J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FORD, Cathy (Reid); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORD, Charles; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
FORD, Charley; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORD, Charley; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
FORD, D.W.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FORD, Dale & Patricia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FORD, DeWayne & Doreen (Mohr); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, DeWayne & Margaret (McLachlan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Donna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Doug & Penney; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FORD, Douglas; The English Colony; Wheatland
FORD, Dr. J.A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FORD, Edgar (Ted); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FORD, Elmer & Irene; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FORD, Everett & Lucy (Lippa); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, F. Armour; Looking Back; Edmonton
FORD, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FORD, Frank; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FORD, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORD, Frederick Eugene; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FORD, George; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FORD, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FORD, George; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Hardie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORD, Harold; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FORD, Harold; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FORD, Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORD, Henry & Lillie Bell (Church); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Henry; Our Foothills; Foothills
FORD, Henry; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
Ford, Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FORD, High; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FORD, Howard & Dorothy (Campbell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Jack; 79; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FORD, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FORD, James; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
FORD, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FORD, James; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FORD, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FORD, Jess; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Jim & Hannah; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FORD, Jim & Helen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FORD, Jim; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
FORD, John & Ada (Nilsson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, John & Betty; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FORD, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORD, John; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FORD, Justice; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FORD, Keith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORD, Keith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FORD, Keith; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORD, Kevin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORD, Leonard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FORD, Les; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FORD, Les; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORD, Lillie B.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FORD, Lloyd; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FORD, Lloyd; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FORD, Madeline; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FORD, Margaret; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FORD, Mary (Adair); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORD, Maurice; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORD, Milton & Lucille; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FORD, Miss; 275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FORD, Netta; 109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORD, Nick; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FORD, Nixon Earl (Dad); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FORD, Nixon; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FORD, Nosey; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FORD, Oscar Clarence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FORD, P.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FORD, Patty (James); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORD, Rev. Douglas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FORD, Robert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Roberta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FORD, Ronald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Roscoe & Jacqueline (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Ross & Jacqueline (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Russel; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Russell & Lois (Leffingwell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FORD, W (Mrs); 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FORD, W.F; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORD, W.L; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FORD, Walter & Virginia (Gow); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORD, Wm; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FORD; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FORD; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FORD; The 49er's; Vermilion River
FORD; Through the Years; Foothills
FORDHAM, Arthur; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FORDHAM, E. J.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FORDHAM, John; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FORDHAM, L; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FORDHAM; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
FORDS, The; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FORDYCE, Albert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORDYCE, Alex & Lola (MURPHY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORDYCE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FORDYCE, Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORDYCE, Ken; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORDYCE; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FORECAST, Hubert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FOREMAN FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FOREMAN, Alma; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FOREMAN, C. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FOREMAN, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
FOREMAN, Everett; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FOREMAN, George; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FOREMAN, H.; Early Furrows; Provost
FOREMAN, James & Ella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOREMAN, Mr.; Early Furrows; Provost
FOREMAN, Paul; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FOREMAN, W.A.; Early Furrows; Provost
FOREN, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOREST, Colette, Stephen, Natalie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOREST, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOREST, Herr; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FOREST, Robert & Glenda (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOREST, Robert Sr. & Katherine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FORESTELL, Jean; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FORESTER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
FORESTER, Alice; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FORESTER, Bernard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FORESTER, Esther; 247; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORESTER, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FORESTER, Lily; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORESTER, lsabelle nee McBlane; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORESTER, Miss; 357; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORESTER, Mr; 52; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORESTER, Otto; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FORESTER, Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORESTER, Reginald; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FORESTER, Ruby; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORESTER, V. E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FORESTER, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FORESTER, Wm; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FORESTER; 11; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOREY, Donald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FORFAR, Aubrey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORFAR, Constable; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORFAR, Ed & Molly; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FORFAR, Erring; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORFAR, Gregg; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FORFAR, June; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FORFAR, Kay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORFAR, Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORFAR; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORGAN, Arthur Herbert George; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FORGE, J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FORGE, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FORGE, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FORGET, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORGET, Osias; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FORGEY, D (Miss); 86; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FORGEY, Mr; 127; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FORGEY, William; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FORGIE, Betty & Ernest Bruhjell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORGIE, Chas; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FORGIE, Henry; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FORGOES, Ernest; Through the Years; Red Deer
FORGOES, Oscar; Through the Years; Red Deer
FORGUES, Henri & Doris; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORGUES, Henri & Doris; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORGUES, Henri; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FORGUES, Keith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORGUES, Keith; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORGY, Ray; 54; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FORHAN, Alan; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FORHAN, Harold; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORHAN, Harold; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FORHAN, Norman McGregor; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FORHAN, Oswald M.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORHAN, Oswald Michael; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FORHAN, Thomas Oswald; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FORISH, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FORKER, Dan & Lulu (PAYNE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Forker, Dan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FORKER, Edward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORKER, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORLAND, Ole; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FORMAN, Ferdinand; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
FORMAN, Gus; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
FORMANEK, Annie (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORMANEK, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORMANEK, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
FORMANEK, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORMANEK, Peter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORMANSKI, Wanda; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORMBY, Philip; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FORMOS, George & Sarah; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FORNAL, Eddie & Ann-Marie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FORNAL, Frank & Debbie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FORNAL, Frank & Debra Lynn (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORNAL, Joe (Teacher), Louis, Mike,Stan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FORNAL, Ted & Florence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORNER, Carl & Cecelia (Marchand); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FORNFEIST, Julius; Hills of Home; Warner
FORNIER, Abe; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FORNIER, Pete; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FORRAYI, Paul & Jane; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FORRE, Ernest & Claire; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FORRE, Fader; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
FORRE, Leroy; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FORRE, Leroy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FORRE, Peder; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FORREST, Alex; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FORREST, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FORREST, Dee; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORREST, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORREST, Harry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FORREST, J. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FORREST, Jean (Groves); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FORREST, Jeanette (Schafer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
FORREST, John; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FORREST, Louise; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FORREST, R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FORREST, Reginald; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FORREST, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
FORREST, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FORREST, Sheila; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORRESTER, A L; The Park Country; Red Deer
FORRESTER, Alma nee Taylor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORRESTER, Andy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORRESTER, Annie nee Taylor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FORRESTER, Dan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FORRESTER, Dave & Peggy (Code); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
FORRESTER, Ed; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FORRESTER, Ed; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FORRESTER, Ernie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORRESTER, Glen & Marg; Botha Memories; Stettler
FORRESTER, Glen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORRESTER, Guy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FORRESTER, Jack; 12; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FORRESTER, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORRESTER, Janet; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FORRESTER, Jim; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORRESTER, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FORRESTER, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORRESTER, Miss (Teacher); 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORRESTER, Molly; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORRESTER, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORRESTER, Muriel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORRESTER, Rev. F.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FORRESTER, Ronald; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORRESTER, Stephen; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FORRESTER, Steven; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FORRESTIER, Don; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORS, Bert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORS, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORS, Ina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORS, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FORS, Mr; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FORS, Vera; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORS, Vic; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FORS, William (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FORS, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSAK, Martin; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FORSBEE, Harrison & Mildred (Hall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORSBERG, Gus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FORSBERG, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSBERG, Raymond & Mabel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FORSBERG, Sven; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FORSBERG, Tim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSBERH, R.H.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FORSCH, Art; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FORSCH, Arthur; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FORSCH, John & Magdalene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORSCH, John J.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FORSCH, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FORSCH; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
FORSELL, G.G. & M.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORSELL, Gerry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FORSELL, Gunnar & Adeline; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FORSELL; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FORSEN, Don; Battle River Country; Camrose
FORSEN, Gus & Ann; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FORSEN, Hilberl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FORSETH, .; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSETH, Bert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSETH, Heiga; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSETH, Ingebrigt; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FORSETH, Ingebrigt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSETH, John & Gudrun; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FORSETH, Ole; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FORSETH, Ole; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSETH, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSETH, Thor & Ruth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FORSETH; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORSGREN; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FORSHEE, Carolyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORSHEE, Dwight; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORSHEE, Hariette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORSHEE, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORSHNER, Raymond & Wendy (Dingwall); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FORSHNER; Then and Now; Yellowhead
FORSIELLE, Lucien; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FORSLUND, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORSMAN, D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORSMAN, D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORSMAN, P.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FORSMAN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FORSS, August; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORSS, Carl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORSS, Harold; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORSS, Nels; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORST, BILL; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FORST, Demetrius; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FORST, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FORST, Joseph; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FORST, Paul; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FORSTER, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, Arthur; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FORSTER, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FORSTER, Bob (See Beauticians); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORSTER, Edward; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, Fletcher & Jean (DIETRICH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORSTER, Gaye; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORSTER, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FORSTER, James; KIK Country; Rockyview
FORSTER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FORSTER, Joseph & Elizabeth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FORSTER, Joseph & Eunice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FORSTER, Lily; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, Lorie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORSTER, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, Martha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, Martin L.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FORSTER, Martin L.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FORSTER, Mary Kleparchuk; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FORSTER, Merlyn & Marhise; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FORSTER, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTER, Richard & Gail; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FORSTER, Ronald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORSTER, Ruth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FORSTER, Wayne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORSTER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORSTERS; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FORSYTH, Alexander & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FORSYTH, Cindee Ann; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FORSYTH, Donna; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FORSYTH, Duane; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FORSYTH, Edith; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FORSYTH, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORSYTH, Frank; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FORSYTH, Hans; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FORSYTH, Jim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FORSYTH, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FORSYTH, Joseph; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FORSYTH, Stewart; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FORSYTH; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FORSYTHE, Andrew C.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FORSYTHE, Father; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORSYTHE, Father; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORSYTHE, Jim & Bill; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FORSYTHE, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FORSYTHE, Jim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FORSYTHE, Ken; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FORSYTHE, Opal; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FORSYTHE, Peter; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORSYTHE, Rev. James E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FORSYTHE, Rev. James E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FORSYTHE, Rosalie; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORSYTHE, Wm.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FORSYTHE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
Fortage, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FORTAIN, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FORTEMS, Alfred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FORTEMS, Bernard; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FORTEMS, Lucien; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FORTEN, Remi; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FORTH, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Dale; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Douglas; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Gerhardt; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Herbert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Julius; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Rudolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Theresa; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FORTH, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTH, Wilhem; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FORTIER, A; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORTIER, Armand; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FORTIER, Celina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FORTIER, Eugene; Remember When; Kneehill
FORTIER, Gene; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FORTIER, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FORTIER, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FORTIER, Madeline (VERMUNT); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FORTIER, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FORTIER, Marie-Anne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FORTIER, Maurice & Violet 'Bun'; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FORTIER, Mr; 349; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FORTIER, Narcisse; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FORTIER, W.H.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FORTIER; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FORTIER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORTIN, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FORTIN, Alma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FORTIN, Art & Irene; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FORTIN, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FORTIN, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FORTIN, George; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FORTIN, Jeremie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FORTIN, Joseph & Adeline; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FORTIN, Joseph & Emilia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FORTIN, Leda; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FORTIN, Melina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FORTIN, Omer & Pat; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FORTIN, Ron & Linda (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORTIN, Walter & Pearl (Fullen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FORTIN, Yvon & Sheila; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FORTNA, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FORTNA, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FORTNEY, Carl; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FORTNEY; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FORTS -DOOL, Hugh; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FORTUNE, James; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FORTUNE, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORTUNE, Mrs. Grace; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
FORTUNE, Wm; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FORWARD & WALTON; Our Foothills; Foothills
FORWICK, Marlaine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FORZANI, Joe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FORZANI, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOSBERG, Mike; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOSBERG, Otto; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOSBERG, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOSBERRY, G. H.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FOSEIDE, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FOSEN, Aslyorn; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FOSHAUG, Johannes; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSHAUG, Ron; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FOSHAUG, Talbert; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FOSHER, Quin; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FOSIER, Joe; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FOSKY; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FOSMARK, Arthur; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
FOSNAUGH, Glen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOSNAUGH, Olen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOSNAUGH, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOSS, Alvinzy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOSS, Andrew & Hannah; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Annie (Tito); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOSS, Arthur & Clara; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Bennie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FOSS, Carl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FOSS, Casper & Doris; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Charles A.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
FOSS, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FOSS, Elmer; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOSS, Glen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FOSS, H.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOSS, Henry & Cora; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOSS, Mary Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOSS, Nels & Anna; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Nick & Myrtle; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Oscar; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOSS, Ragna; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FOSS, Rasmus & Ragnhild; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Rasmus; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOSS, Richard (Dick) & Nina; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSS, Roy & Lillian; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FOSS, Viney; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOSS, Watt F; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FOSS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FOSSAN, Tormod J; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOSSBAKKEN, Ruth; Early Furrows; Provost
FOSSBAKKEN, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSSEN, Edwin & Hazel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Einar & Rhoda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Einar; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FOSSEN, Johan & Johanna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Joseph & Amanda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Joy & Tena; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Keith & Eva; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Lizzie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FOSSEN, Marius & Ida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Martin & Myrtle; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Ole & Karen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOSSEN, Palmer; Early Furrows; Provost
FOSSEN, Selmer; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FOSSMO, Ivor; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOSSUM, Albert; 18; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSSUM, Andrew; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FOSSUM, Henry; 18; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSSUM, Hilda (BATDORF); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOSSUM, John; 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSSUM, Lena (Flynn); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FOSSUM; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSSUMS, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FOSTAD, Boyd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FOSTER 1921; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FOSTER Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
FOSTER, A. C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FOSTER, Al; 81; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Albert & Katherine; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Albert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOSTER, Aleck; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FOSTER, Alex; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSTER, Alf; 209,216; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Alfred Edwin; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FOSTER, Alfred; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
FOSTER, Alfred; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FOSTER, Alice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FOSTER, Andrew; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Andy & Ed; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FOSTER, Art; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FOSTER, Asa "Windy"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOSTER, Asa 'Windy'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOSTER, Avid; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOSTER, B.H.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FOSTER, Barbara; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FOSTER, Benny & Hannah; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Bernice (Thompson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Bernice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Bert & NiIa; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Bill; 288; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Bill; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FOSTER, C.D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Carl & Eda; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Carl; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Charlie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOSTER, Charlie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Cloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Cpl; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Cy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FOSTER, D. W. & Nita (Adams); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOSTER, D. W. (Chub); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOSTER, Dan; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FOSTER, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOSTER, Debbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOSTER, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Dorothy (Miss); 72,208; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Dr. N.E.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FOSTER, E.P.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FOSTER, Earl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOSTER, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Eleanor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Elsie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FOSTER, Emily (Cross); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOSTER, Enid; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FOSTER, Ewell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, F.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FOSTER, F.B. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOSTER, F.B. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOSTER, Frances; 72,102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Frank & Hanna; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FOSTER, Frank William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Foster, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FOSTER, Fred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FOSTER, G.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOSTER, Garnet; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FOSTER, George Edward & Minnie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FOSTER, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOSTER, George; Hills of Home; Warner
FOSTER, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FOSTER, Gerald; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOSTER, Gerry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOSTER, Gordon & Marilynn (HUNTER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FOSTER, Gordon; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FOSTER, Guy 'Shorty'; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FOSTER, Harold; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FOSTER, Harry; 128; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, Henry & Alfretta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOSTER, Hester; 124,130,133; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, Hugh H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FOSTER, Irene; 126; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, J. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FOSTER, J.B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Jack; Looking Back; Edmonton
FOSTER, Jack; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
FOSTER, Jackson; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FOSTER, James D.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOSTER, James; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FOSTER, Jean & Lolita; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FOSTER, Jim & Carol; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FOSTER, Jim & Mernie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FOSTER, Jim; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FOSTER, Joe & Lydia (ROSENBERGER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FOSTER, John & Marie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FOSTER, John A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FOSTER, John B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOSTER, John Bernard "Benny"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FOSTER, John; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FOSTER, John; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
FOSTER, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOSTER, Joyce; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOSTER, Julia; 128; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, Katherine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FOSTER, Keith; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOSTER, Ken & Lois; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOSTER, Ken; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FOSTER, Kenneth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOSTER, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Foster, Laura; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FOSTER, Lawrence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Les; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOSTER, Leslie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOSTER, Lillian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOSTER, Margaret; 124; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, Marion; 127; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, Mary D.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOSTER, Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FOSTER, Mava; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Max; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Mervin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Millard; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FOSTER, Mina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FOSTER, Minnie; 46,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSTER, Miss; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Mr; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FOSTER, Mrs. Jean (Walker); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Mrs. Margaret (Tarplee); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Mrs. Viola (Alban); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOSTER, Nellie; 210; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOSTER, Norma; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOSTER, Norman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Oscar & Magna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOSTER, Oscar Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Oscar; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOSTER, Oscar; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, P. J; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FOSTER, P.J.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOSTER, Peggy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FOSTER, Percy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FOSTER, Ray; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSTER, Ray; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FOSTER, Rayrnond; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Robert Samuel (Bob); Pride In Progress; Lamont
FOSTER, Robert; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOSTER, Roland; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOSTER, Ron & Anna; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FOSTER, Rose; 128; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, Roy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOSTER, Roy; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FOSTER, Sam; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FOSTER, Shirley; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOSTER, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOSTER, Stephen; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FOSTER, Ted; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FOSTER, Thelma Hofstrand; 319; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FOSTER, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOSTER, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FOSTER, Tom; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FOSTER, Tom; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FOSTER, Vaus; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOSTER, Vera (Saturley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOSTER, Vernon S.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FOSTER, Vickie; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOSTER, W.J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOSTER, W.W.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FOSTER, Ward; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FOSTER, Wendy (Ashbacher); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
FOSTER, Whitey; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOSTER, William (Bill); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FOSTER, William; 124,132,136,137,138,139; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FOSTER, Wm.F; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOSTER, Yvette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FOSTER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FOSTER; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOSTER; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FOSTER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOSTER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FOSTER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FOSTER; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FOSTER; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FOSTER; The Bend; Lethbridge
FOSTERS, J. Arthur & Sarah; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FOSTON, John B; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOSTON, W.A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOSTVEDT, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FOTH, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOTH, Henry & Diane (Kuhn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTHERGILL, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FOTHERGILL, Rev.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOTT, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Andrew & Natalie (Molzan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Andrew; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOTT, Colleen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Esther & Wayne Wicks; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Harvey & Joyce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Jackson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Joyce; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FOTT, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Sam & Madeleine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOTT, Tammy, Colleen, Kelvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOTT, Tammy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOTT, Tammy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FOTTY, John & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FOTTY, John & Lorna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FOTTY, William & Katie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FOUCAR, Harry; The Battle River Valley; Province
FOUCHE, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FOUCHIER, Art; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FOULDS, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOULDS, Ilene; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FOULDS, Ilene; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FOULDS, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
Foulds, Walter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FOULDS; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FOULGER, H. R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOULKES, Edward; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOULKES, John Lloyd; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOULKES, Ronald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FOULTON, P; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FOULTZ; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
FOUNTAIN, Bevenley, Audrey, Judy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Bill & Eileen (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Bill Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Bill.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Blanche; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Charlene (Liske).; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Charlene (Liske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Charlie & Grace (Maxwell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Charlie & Grace (Maxwell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Connie, Debra & Lloyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Connie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Debra Lynn & Frank (Fornal); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Debra, Lloyd, Connie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Debra; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Don, Doreen, Edna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Doreen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Edna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Edward John "Jack" & Joan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOUNTAIN, Ethel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Fleming; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FOUNTAIN, Greg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Gregory & Julie (Graves); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Hattie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Hazel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, J; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
FOUNTAIN, Jack & Joan (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Jack & Joan (Hays); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Jay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Katherin & Jeff (Franklin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lloyd & Cathy (Thengs); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lloyd; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOUNTAIN, Lorna & David (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lorna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lorne & June (Fleury); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lorne & June; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Loy (Gross); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Loy (Gross); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Loy, Rosalyn, Charlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Melvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Dolly (Southwonth); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Eileen (Mohrmann); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Grace (Maxwell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Irene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Joan (Hayes); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. June; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Libby (Carty); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Lucy (Ashley); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Mrs. Sharon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, P; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
FOUNTAIN, Peggy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Pete & Dolly (Southworth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Pete; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Richard & Shelly (Lasage); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Rosalyn & Glenn (Miller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Rosalyn (Miller).; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Scott; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Shannon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Shannon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Stephen & Lynn (Olsen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Stephen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Tim, Kathy, Rick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Timothy & Fern (Christensen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Vein; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Vern; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOUNTAIN, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FOUQUET, Etienne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FOUQUET, Fr. Leo OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FOUQUETTE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FOURMOND, Rev. Father Vital; The Battle River Valley; Province
FOURNEL, Adrian; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOURNEL, Ernie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FOURNEL, Nap & Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FOURNEL, Napoleon; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FOURNIER, Abe; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FOURNIER, Adam; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FOURNIER, Aime; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FOURNIER, Alvina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FOURNIER, Arthur & Lillian; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FOURNIER, August; Looking Back; Camrose
FOURNIER, Carmen (Lappin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOURNIER, Edmund & Laurine; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FOURNIER, Edmund & Laurine; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FOURNIER, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FOURNIER, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FOURNIER, Georgiana; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FOURNIER, Gus & Steve; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FOURNIER, Lawrence; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FOURNIER, Louis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOURNIER, Madeleine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOURNIER, Marguerite M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOURNIER, Napoleon; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FOURNIER, Narcisse & Elsie (CHONKOLAY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FOURNIER, Paul; Looking Back; Camrose
FOURNIER, Phillippe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOURNIER, Ralph & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FOURNIER, Rita (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOURNIER, Tommy; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FOURTHOUSEN; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FOUSSENEUVE, Louis "Shot"; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FOUST, Warren; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FOUTS, Leonard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FOUTS, Lloyd & Ruth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOUTS, Willard & Doris (See Doris (FOUTS)GRAY); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOUTY Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FOUTY, William; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FOWBERT, Art; Looking Back; Camrose
FOWL, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
FOWLER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Addenda; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FOWLER, Alden; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FOWLER, Alvin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, Annie Campbell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOWLER, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Bessje; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, Bill; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FOWLER, Brian; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Carol (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOWLER, Carol (Yauch); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOWLER, Cecil & Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Cecil; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
FOWLER, Charles; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FOWLER, Charlie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FOWLER, Chester; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Chester; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FOWLER, Claude; Remember When; Kneehill
FOWLER, Cuthbert; 89,92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FOWLER, Dan; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FOWLER, Donald; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FOWLER, Donna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Doris; Barnwell History; Taber
FOWLER, Dr. Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOWLER, Dr. Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOWLER, Dr. W.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Dr. W.G.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOWLER, Dr. W.G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FOWLER, E.U.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOWLER, Earl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, Earle N.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, Edith; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOWLER, Elva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, Ernest (Ernie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Ernest (Mrs); 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Eugene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, F. W.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Frank & Annabel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FOWLER, Frank; Battle River Country; Camrose
FOWLER, Frank; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FOWLER, Fred & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FOWLER, Fred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FOWLER, Frederick; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FOWLER, George & Elsie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOWLER, George A; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
FOWLER, George E; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
FOWLER, Gilbert & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FOWLER, Grace; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOWLER, Harrie States; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOWLER, Hector & Lelia; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOWLER, Hugh; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FOWLER, Irene; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FOWLER, Irene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOWLER, Isabell; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Isabell; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, J. C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FOWLER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FOWLER, James & Sarah; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOWLER, James Sr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOWLER, James Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOWLER, Jessie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Ken; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FOWLER, Kenneth Orvel & Pauline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FOWLER, L. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FOWLER, L.L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOWLER, Lawrence A.; Through the Years; Foothills
FOWLER, Lawrence A; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FOWLER, Lawrence; Life and Legends; Foothills
FOWLER, Lawrence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOWLER, Lawrence; Tales and Trails; Foothills
FOWLER, Leroy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOWLER, Leroy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOWLER, Les; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, Lewis Lee; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOWLER, Lewis Lee; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOWLER, Loma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Lome; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Lorne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, M.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FOWLER, M; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Margaret (Lawrence); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOWLER, Marvin & Nora (Sneider); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FOWLER, Marvin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, May; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Miles; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOWLER, Miss; The English Colony; Wheatland
FOWLER, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FOWLER, P J; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FOWLER, Pete; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FOWLER, R.J. 'Bert'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOWLER, R.J. 'Bob'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOWLER, Reverend J. D.; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOWLER, Rilia; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Rita; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FOWLER, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FOWLER, Roland; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FOWLER, Roy; Life and Legends; Foothills
FOWLER, Roy; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FOWLER, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, T; 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FOWLER, Thomas (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Thomas (Tom) (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FOWLER, Tom & Mable; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOWLER, W.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOWLER, Wilbert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLER, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
FOWLER, Wilson; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
FOWLER, Wlvin L.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FOWLER, Wm. & Eldridge; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FOWLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FOWLER; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FOWLER; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FOWLEY, Gordon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FOWLIE, Alex Jr.; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FOWLIE, Alex Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FOWLIE, Bill; Duchess and District; Newell
FOWLIE, Ernest; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FOWLIE, George; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
FOWLIE, Jim & Rose Marie (Bromberger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOWLIE, John & Marion (May); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FOWLIE, Mary (Kuropatwa); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOWLIE, Michele, Dawn, Scott, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOWLIE, Ronald & Francis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FOWLIE, Ronald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FOWLIE, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FOWLIE, William Sr.& Family; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FOWLIE, William; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
FOWLIE; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FOWNES, Edwin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FOWNES, Leon; Times to Remember; Acadia
FOX, A.B.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FOX, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOX, Alf; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FOX, Alfred & Esther; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Alfred Frederick; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FOX, Allan & Sylvia; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
FOX, Amanda & John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOX, Anita; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOX, Arnold & Delrose (Stenson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOX, Avery & Minni; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FOX, Bert & Ella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOX, Billy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FOX, Bob; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FOX, Carrie (Letourneau); So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Charles; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FOX, Charlie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FOX, Claude; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FOX, Cliff; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FOX, Comelius & Mariah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOX, Dale; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOX, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOX, David Earl & Elizabeth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOX, David; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FOX, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOX, Derek & Viola; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FOX, Don & Irene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOX, Donald & Rose (Sharp); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FOX, Dorothy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FOX, Doug & Delila; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FOX, Doug; 115; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FOX, Ed & Charles; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FOX, Eileen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, Eliza; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FOX, Elmer; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FOX, Ernie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FOX, Erroll; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FOX, Evelyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FOX, Frank & Gladys; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Frank & Zella; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FOX, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FOX, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FOX, Frank; Still God's Country; Stettler
FOX, Fred; Barnwell History; Taber
FOX, Fred; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FOX, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FOX, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FOX, George & Lela; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOX, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
FOX, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FOX, Gerald Ray; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOX, Greta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOX, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FOX, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FOX, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOX, Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FOX, Harry; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FOX, Herman & Lucille; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, J. Sherman; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FOX, J.H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FOX, J.H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FOX, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FOX, James & Hazel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOX, James (Jim); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FOX, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, Janette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FOX, Jean & Charlie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FOX, Jean; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOX, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FOX, Joe; Remember When; Kneehill
FOX, John Wesley; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FOX, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FOX, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FOX, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FOX, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FOX, Joseph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FOX, Julius & Alvina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FOX, Kary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, Keith; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FOX, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOX, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, Larry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOX, Len; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FOX, Leonard; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FOX, Loretta; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOX, Lorne; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOX, Louis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, M; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FOX, Mabel (Marshall); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOX, Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, Maurice; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FOX, Mervin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FOX, Miles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Fox, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FOX, Mrs; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FOX, N Roseina; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FOX, Norris & Rose; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Norris; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FOX, O. L.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FOX, of Mayfield; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
Fox, Paul; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FOX, Peggy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, Perry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOX, Richard; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FOX, Robert & Ella; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FOX, Robert L.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FOX, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
FOX, Roger & Evelyn; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Romaine; The English Colony; Wheatland
FOX, Russell; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FOX, Ruth (Poulin); So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, S. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FOX, Sherman; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FOX, Stan & Pat; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FOX, Stanley & Ruth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Stanley; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FOX, Susan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FOX, Thomas; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
FOX, Vern; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FOX, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FOX, Wilbert Stanley & Eva; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FOX, Wilbur; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FOX, William; Early Furrows; Provost
FOX, Wm & Roy; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FOX; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FOX; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FOX; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FOX; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FOX; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FOXALL, Earl & Faye; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FOXALL, William & Frances; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FOXCROFT, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FOXTON, Ben & Rose (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FOY, Ellsworth; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FOY, Elsworth; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOY, Elsworth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOY, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOY, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FOY, J.L.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FOY, Kenner; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOY, Mona; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FOY,Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FOYDA, Zar; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FOYE, Edward B.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FOYE, Gordon; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FOZIER, J.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
FRACHE, Don; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FRAEDRICH, Carl & Clara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRAEDRICH, Herman & Martha (Borle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRAEDRICH, Norman, Larry, Marvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRAEDRICH, Walter & Erna (Martin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRAKES, Bob & Lou; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRAKES, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRAKES; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FRALEIGH, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRALEIGH, T.G.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRALEY, Frank; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FRALICK, Earnest & Gladys; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
FRAME, A; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRAME, Alex & Thelma; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
FRAME, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FRAME, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FRAME, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FRAME, W E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRAME, W; 154; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRAMPTON, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRAMPTON, Ethel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FRAMPTON, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FRAMPTON, Frank; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FRAMPTON, Tom; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FRAMST, Audrey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRAMST, Doreen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRAMST, Elli; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRAMST, Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRAMST; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRANCE, Alf; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FRANCE, Beatrice; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FRANCE, John W.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FRANCE, W; 39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRANCE. Mr.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FRANCES, Eveline; Looking Back; Edmonton
FRANCES, Sister; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FRANCESCKI, Carl; 279,280,282,283; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRANCESCKI, Jean; 280,282; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRANCESCKI, Johnny; 280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRANCESCKI, Margaret; 280,282,283; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRANCEY & JONES; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRANCEY, Frederick James; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FRANCHE, Alice; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE, Jeanette; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE, Julian; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE, Julien; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE, T; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE, Ulderic; 55,362; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE, Yvonne; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANCHE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FRANCHUK, George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
FRANCHUK, Harry; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FRANCHUK, Mike; Wandering River History; Lakeland
FRANCHUK, Paul & Tillie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
FRANCHUK, Peter; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FRANCHUK, Victor; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
FRANCIOTTI, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FRANCIS, A. E. Bert & Edna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRANCIS, Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Art & Myra.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRANCIS, Ben L; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Beryl; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Bill (SPLETSAZER); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FRANCIS, Bob; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
FRANCIS, Bonnie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Charles; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Charles; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FRANCIS, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Clair; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Clifford & Mary (ATCHOOAY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FRANCIS, Cobb; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FRANCIS, Daniel; Looking Back; Edmonton
FRANCIS, Dave; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FRANCIS, Dean & Carol (Clark); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Dean; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Dolores; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Douglas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FRANCIS, Douglas; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Dr. R.B; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRANCIS, Edwin Neils; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FRANCIS, Edwin; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Edwin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Edwin; Times to Remember; Acadia
FRANCIS, Elba; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Emma A.; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Emma Sarah; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Emma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Etta; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Etta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Evaline Larsen; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Garry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRANCIS, Glen & Iris Marie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FRANCIS, Guy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRANCIS, Howard; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Hugh Francis John; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
Francis, J.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FRANCIS, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, James & Lorene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRANCIS, James; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FRANCIS, Jean; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, John & Sophia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, John; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Josephine; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Josephine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Kami; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Kara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Kay; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Kerri Dee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Kim & Jenny (Walker); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Lane & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRANCIS, Lee; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Lester; Times to Remember; Acadia
FRANCIS, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Lori; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Mable Lee; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Marjorie & Jack McCardell; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Mary & Howard Hammell; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Milton; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Mr. & Mrs. William George; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FRANCIS, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRANCIS, Owen & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Paula; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Reed & Evelyn; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FRANCIS, Reginald & Alyce; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Rell; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Richard; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Robert; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS, Ronald; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Rose; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Rose; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Sam & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Sam; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FRANCIS, Sam; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Samuel & Emma (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Samuel; Barnwell History; Taber
FRANCIS, Samuel; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FRANCIS, Samuel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Terry & Patricia; Looking Back; Camrose
FRANCIS, Tony; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FRANCIS, Tonya; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Tyler; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRANCIS, Waldo & Ena; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FRANCIS, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FRANCIS, Wm; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRANCIS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRANCIS; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FRANCIS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
FRANCIS; Through the Years; Foothills
FRANCISSEN, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FRANCIS-XAVIER, Saint; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FRANCK, Jurgen & Adrian; Looking Back; Camrose
FRANCKLYN, W.G.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FRANCOEUR, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Henriette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Liz; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Marc; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCOEUR, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANCZAK, Stan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FRANCZAK, Walter; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FRANDCOEUR, D (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
FRANDSEN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRANDSEN, Aage; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRANDSEN, Engar & Ella; Wagons to Wings; Warner
FRANDSEN, Holger; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FRANDSEN, Oscar; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FRANGER, John; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FRANK Family; Early Furrows; Provost
FRANK, A. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRANK, Adam; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Anna Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Anna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Anton & Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Anton; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FRANK, Arthur; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
FRANK, August; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FRANK, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Ben; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Bernice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Betsy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Betty; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRANK, Carl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Christopher & Jason; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRANK, Clara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Clarence & Sylvia; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRANK, Dennis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Doreen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Edward Norman; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRANK, Edward; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
FRANK, Elizabeth (Lizzy); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Ernie & Katie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FRANK, Eugene; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRANK, Eva (Gheress), I; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRANK, Gail; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Gerald; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRANK, Hans & Anne; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
FRANK, Harry & Maud; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FRANK, Harry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FRANK, Heinz & Rose (Bittner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRANK, Helen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Henry & Christina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRANK, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRANK, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRANK, Isabelle; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Janet Lynn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Janice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Jerome; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Jerry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Jo-Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, John & Sonja; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FRANK, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Johnny; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Josephine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Katrina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Lawrence; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Leonard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Liz (Bromberger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRANK, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Melvin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Pete; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FRANK, Pete; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FRANK, Phyllis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Ralph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Ramona; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Raymond; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Reuben & Lucy; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRANK, Rev Otto; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FRANK, Richard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Sharon; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK, Sharon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRANK, Sophie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANK, Victor; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRANK, William & Albertina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FRANK, William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRANK; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FRANK; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FRANKE, Leo; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FRANKES, Bob; 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRANKHANEL, Aillie; Battle River Country; Camrose
FRANKIE, Henry; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FRANKIEN, Armen Sgt.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRANKISH, T.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
FRANKLAND, Harry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRANKLAND, Joe & Helena; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FRANKLAND, Joe & Helena; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FRANKLIN, Arron Kiffer; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FRANKLIN, Bruce; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FRANKLIN, Capt. John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FRANKLIN, Charles Willard; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FRANKLIN, Constance; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRANKLIN, Dean; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FRANKLIN, Dwayne; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRANKLIN, Eddie; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
FRANKLIN, Flora Ann (McKay); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRANKLIN, George & Huldah; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRANKLIN, Harry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRANKLIN, James Mrs; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRANKLIN, James N.; Battle River Country; Camrose
FRANKLIN, James; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANKLIN, James; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRANKLIN, Jeff & Katherin (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRANKLIN, Jim; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRANKLIN, Lawrence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRANKLIN, Lorne & Lorna; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRANKLIN, Mr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRANKLIN, Oswell & Barbara; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRANKLIN, Sam; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FRANKLIN, Sir John; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FRANKLIN, Sir John; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
Franklin, Stan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FRANKLIN, Walter & Julia; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRANKLIN, Walter; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FRANKLIN, Wm; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FRANKS, F; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FRANKS, Gus; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRANKS, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FRANKS, Max; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRANKS, R.D.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Franks, R.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FRANKS, Wm.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FRANKS; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FRANKSON, Mel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRANSCESCUTTI, J; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRANSEN, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRANSEN, Frances; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSEN, Frans (Franz); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSEN, Irma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSEN, Leander; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSEN, Lester; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSEN, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRANSEN, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSEN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRANSON, Cecilia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FRANSON, Ole & Bertha; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
FRANSSEN, Edith Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANSSEN, Jack (Jakie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANSSEN, Jacques; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRANTZ, Don & Patti; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FRANTZ, J. (Mrs); The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FRANTZEN, H; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FRANTZEN, Olaf; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FRANZ, Ed; 210,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANZ, Eddy; 186; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANZ, Gregory & Lorrie (Wangsness); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FRANZ, Gust; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRANZ, Henry and Emma; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FRANZ, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRANZ, John; 186,189,210,299,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANZ, Johnny; 9,31; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANZ, Mr; 157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRANZ, Pearl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRANZEN, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRAREY, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRARY, Asa Clinton; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASCH, Martin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
FRASER BOYS; 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER BROTHERS; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FRASER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
FRASER Family; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
FRASER Family; The First Metis; 
FRASER, A A; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, A. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FRASER, A. W.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FRASER, A.B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FRASER, A.C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRASER, A.C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Alan; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Alex; 105,130,210,211,246,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Alex; 142; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Alexander; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FRASER, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, Alexander; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FRASER, Alice; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
FRASER, Allan & Nancy; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRASER, Allan; 105,211,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Annie; 210,211; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Archie & Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Arnold & Marian; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FRASER, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Ben; Through the Years; Foothills
FRASER, Betty; 78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Bill; 78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FRASER, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Billy; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, Bobby; 77,78,91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Fraser, Bobby; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FRASER, Burns & Winnie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FRASER, Charles; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRASER, Charlie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
FRASER, Christina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Clarke; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, Cohn & Elizabeth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FRASER, Colin & Addie (McCULLOUGH); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Colin Jr.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FRASER, Colin Sr.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FRASER, Colin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER, Colin; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FRASER, Colin; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FRASER, Colin; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FRASER, Colin; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FRASER, Colin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, Colin; The First Metis; 
FRASER, Colin; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FRASER, Colin; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FRASER, D R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRASER, D. R.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FRASER, D.R.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRASER, D.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Dan & Doug; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Dan & Millie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Dan & Mrlofy (Brown); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Dan; 211; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Dan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FRASER, Daniel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRASER, Daniel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FRASER, Daphne; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Dave & Margaret; Life and Legends; Foothills
FRASER, Dave; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, David; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRASER, David; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FRASER, Diana; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Dolly (McCreight); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Dolly; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, Don & Joyce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Don; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FRASER, Don; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FRASER, Donald & Alexandra; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FRASER, Donald & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FRASER, Donald; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Donald; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Donald; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Dorothy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Doug & Rena; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Doug; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FRASER, Doug; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Douglas; 77,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Duncan (Bud) & Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Duncan Grahame; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRASER, Duncan; Life and Legends; Foothills
FRASER, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FRASER, Earl & Bertha (Schlinker); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FRASER, Earl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Earl; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FRASER, Ed & Selma; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FRASER, Edwin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FRASER, Eleanor; 108,126; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Eleanor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, Elmo & Cameron; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRASER, Ernest; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Evelyn (Knott); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FRASER, F.W; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FRASER, Flora; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Fran; Life and Legends; Foothills
FRASER, Frances; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER, Francis Wilson; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FRASER, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
FRASER, G.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, Geo. A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, George & Julia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, George & Nan; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FRASER, George; 77,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRASER, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, George; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FRASER, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FRASER, George; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FRASER, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRASER, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
FRASER, Geroge G.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FRASER, Gertrude Nettie; 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Gilbert G.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Gilbert J.A.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Gilbert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Gordon & Charlotte (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, Greg, David, Peggy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, Hector; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FRASER, Henrietta (Johnston); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, Henry & Margaret (PRUDEN); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Hugh & Esther; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FRASER, Hugh; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRASER, Hugh; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FRASER, Hugh; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FRASER, Hugh; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FRASER, Ina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRASER, Inspector D.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Ira; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, Iris Dorothy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FRASER, Isabel; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Isabella (BOHNING); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Isabella; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, J W; 22; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, J. A. W; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, J.A.W.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FRASER, J; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, Jack & Iris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Jack & Ruby; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
FRASER, Jack; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FRASER, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FRASER, James & A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FRASER, James & Florence; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FRASER, James & Lacy; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FRASER, James Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FRASER, James L. (Jr.); So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
FRASER, James V.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FRASER, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRASER, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, Jane; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Jean; 78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, Jim & Rita (Riecheimann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, Jim; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FRASER, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FRASER, Jim; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FRASER, Jimmie (Jimmy); 77,78,91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Jodi & Blaine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, John & Nancy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRASER, John Colin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, John Coxford; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FRASER, John Foster; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FRASER, John; 211,246,247,357,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, John; Barnwell History; Taber
FRASER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRASER, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRASER, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRASER, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FRASER, Katherine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FRASER, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FRASER, L.G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRASER, L; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FRASER, Laury; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, Leonard & Muriel; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FRASER, Linda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER, Lindsay Milne; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FRASER, Lloyd; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FRASER, Lloyd; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FRASER, M. L. (Monty); Our Foothills; Foothills
FRASER, Madeleine; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FRASER, Malcolm; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Malcolm; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Margaret (Miss); 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRASER, Margaret; 109,126; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Margaret; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FRASER, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, Margaret; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Marjorie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Matt; 45,51,52,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Matt; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FRASER, Maude (Mrs); 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Max; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
FRASER, May, Cohn, & Ken; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
FRASER, May; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER, Melody (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, Milne & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
Fraser, Miss Jean, Gordon; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FRASER, Miss; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Molly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRASER, Mr & Mrs); 157; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, Mr & Mrs; 126; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRASER, Mr.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FRASER, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER, Mr; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Mr; 18; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRASER, Mrs. & Mrs. Hugh C.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FRASER, Mrs; 18.184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Muriel (Winter); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRASER, Muriel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRASER, Nancy (MURRAY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRASER, Nancy (Murray); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRASER, Neil; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FRASER, Norman; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FRASER, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRASER, Phil; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Philip; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, R C (Mr & Mrs); 79,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, R C (Mrs); 77,78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, R Clarke; 126,127; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FRASER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRASER, Rev. Hector; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Rev. Hector; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Fraser, Rev. Hector; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FRASER, Reverend Hector; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FRASER, Robert & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FRASER, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRASER, Ronald; 126; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER, Ronald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRASER, Rory; 211,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Ross & Rebecca; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Ross; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FRASER, Ross; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FRASER, Ruby (Kyle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRASER, Russel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FRASER, Russell; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
FRASER, S (Mrs); 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRASER, Scotty; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FRASER, Simon (Jr); 77,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Simon George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Simon, (Sr); 77,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Simon; 40,105,196,211,246,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Simon; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Simon; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FRASER, Simon; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FRASER, Simon; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
FRASER, Simon; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FRASER, Simon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FRASER, Simon; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FRASER, Stanley; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRASER, Stella; 108,153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER, Stewart; 77,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Stewart; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FRASER, Strang; 42,51,77,78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
FRASER, Surgeon Gen. & Mrs.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FRASER, Surgeon General....; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRASER, T Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Tom (Picture)(See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRASER, Tom Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRASER, Tommy; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
FRASER, V (Mrs); 167; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, Vernon Stanley 'Buster'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FRASER, W. A.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FRASER, W. D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FRASER, W. E.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FRASER, W.D; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRASER, W; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER, Wallace & Doris; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FRASER, Wally; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FRASER, Walter & Shirley; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FRASER, Will; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRASER, William; Looking Back; Camrose
FRASER, William; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
FRASER, William; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRASER, Willie; The First Metis; 
FRASER, Wilton; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRASER, Wm.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FRASER, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FRASER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRASER; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
FRASER. Alex; 357; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER. Simon; 357; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRASER; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRASER; 240; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRASER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FRASER; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRASER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FRASER; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
FRASIER, Alice; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FRASIER, C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRASIER, Charles; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FRATKIN, Abe; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FRAUEN FERIEN; 35; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Adam; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Alma; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Antonia; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Dan; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Emelia; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Emilie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FRAUENFELD, Evelyn; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Leopold; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Louise; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Lydia; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Lydia; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FRAUENFELD, Paul; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUENFELD, Reinhold; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUNEFELD, Paul & Louisa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FRAUNFELDT, Alma; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAUSTO, Rae; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRAYN, Alfred Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Allen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Arthur; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRAYN, Belle (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Dorothy Jean; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Ed; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Eva Gusseck; The Bend; Lethbridge
FRAYN, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Joseph Wesley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Margaret McKendrick; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Matilda (Cruse); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Norman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Richard; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FRAYN, Selina (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Thomas Wesley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Walter; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Wesley Thomas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYN, Willie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRAYNE, Harry L.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FRAYNE, Harry L; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FRAYNE, Harry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FRAYNE, Tom; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FRAYNE, Tommy; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FRAZER, Allan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRAZER, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FRAZER, Colin; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FRAZER, David; 81; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAZER, Elmer & Linda; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
FRAZER, Geo.Thos.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRAZER, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRAZER, H.H.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FRAZER, Jessie; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRAZER, Jim; 81; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAZER, John Cohn C; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FRAZER, Lyman; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
FRAZER, Mick & Joyce; Looking Back; Camrose
FRAZER, Miss; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRAZER, R. R; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FRAZER, Richard; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
FRAZER, Shelly; 81; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRAZIER, Gerald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRAZIER, S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FRAZIER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FRAZIER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FREADRICH, Dennis & Donna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FREADRICH, Emil & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FREADRICH, Herman & Roseann; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FREADRICH, Herman Sr & Susan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FREADRICH, Leslie & Janice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FREAM, E.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FREAR, Bert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FREBRANT, August; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRECHETTE, Fortunat; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
FREDANDALL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FREDDIE BILL; 118; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FREDEEN, O. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FREDELL, Arthur; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Gladys (Paulsen); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Helen Goett; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Joan Thomas; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREDELL, Marie & Alf Nysten; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Marj Hasselmann; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Melvin; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Oscar; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Ross; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL, Walter; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDELL; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREDENDALL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FREDERICK, Ameal & Ida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FREDERICK, Archie; The English Colony; Wheatland
FREDERICK, Charles W; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FREDERICK, Charles; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FREDERICK, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
FREDERICK, F.C.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FREDERICK, Gottlieb; Looking Back; Camrose
FREDERICK, Harry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICK, Herman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FREDERICK, Isabelle; The English Colony; Wheatland
FREDERICK, Joe; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICK, John (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICK, John (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICK, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICK, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREDERICK, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FREDERICK, Judy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICK, Leo; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FREDERICK, Mike; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FREDERICK, Ron; Looking Back; Camrose
FREDERICK, W.P. (Bill); The English Colony; Wheatland
FREDERICK, W.P.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FREDERICK, William & Isabelle; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREDERICK, Yvonne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICKS, Charlie; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FREDERICKS, Harley & Elizabeth (Trockstad); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FREDERICKS, Ken; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICKS, Rodney; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDERICKSEN, Clifford; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FREDERICKSON, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON, Carolina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON, Chester & Edith (BRONG); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FREDERICKSON, Chester; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREDERICKSON, Clarence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREDERICKSON, D.O.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FREDERICKSON, Edith; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREDERICKSON, Emma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FREDERICKSON, Ida; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREDERICKSON, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREDERICKSON, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON, K.R.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FREDERICKSON, Lydia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON, Myrna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREDERICKSON, O; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREDERICKSON, Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FREDERICKSON, Oscar (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREDERICKSON, Oscar; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREDERICKSON, Soren & Janet; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FREDERICKSON, Tecla; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDERICKSON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREDERIKSEN & MILLER; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FREDERIKSEN, John & Ethel; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FREDERKING, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FREDERKING, Rennie; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FREDETTE, Dr. L. G.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FREDETTE, Dr.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
FREDIAND, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FREDINE, Eric; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREDINE, Harry Sr; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FREDINE, Harry; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FREDINE, Harry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREDINE, Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREDINE, Lettie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FREDINE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREDLAND, Peter; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FREDRIC, Doris (BATES); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FREDRIC, W.P.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FREDRICH, Alphonse; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FREDRICK, H; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FREDRICK, Linda (Treleaven); One of a Kind; Barrhead
FREDRICK, Rev. W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FREDRICK, Rev. W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FREDRICK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREDRICKS, George; Early Furrows; Provost
FREDRICKS, Yvonne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FREDRICKSON, Andrew & Magna; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FREDRICKSON, Andrew; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FREDRICKSON, Axel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FREDRICKSON, Bill and Kay; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FREDRICKSON, Ed; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
FREDRICKSON, Edwin & Ruby; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FREDRICKSON, Fred & Mary; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FREDRICKSON, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FREDRICKSON, Holgar; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FREDRICKSON, Holgar; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FREDRICKSON, Holger; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FREDRICKSON, Mike; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FREDRICKSON, Olaf; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FREDRICKSON, P.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FREDRICKSON, Ruth (LINDBERG); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FREDRICKSON, William & Marion; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREDRICKSON, Wm.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FREDRICKSON; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FREE, Clarence; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FREE, George; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FREE, P.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FREEBERRY, Ruth; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FREEBORN, Bill; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FREEBORN, Orral; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FREEBORN, William; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FREEBURG, "Dutchy"; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FREEBURGER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FREEBURY, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
FREEBURY, Garnet; Botha Memories; Stettler
FREEBURY, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
FREEBURY, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREEBURY, Rev; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FREEBURY, Ruth; Botha Memories; Stettler
FREEBURY, Ruth; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FREEBURY, Verna Harvie; Botha Memories; Stettler
FREEBURYS; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FREED, Abner; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FREED, Donald; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FREED, J. (Mrs); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FREED, Jake & Florence; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FREED, Louisa; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FREED, Maxwell; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FREEDMAN, Sam; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
FREEHILL Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FREEHILL, Patrick; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FREEHILLER, Bernie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FREEKLEY, Captain; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FREELOVE, Otis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FREEMAN, A.; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
FREEMAN, Alexander; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FREEMAN, Alfred; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
FREEMAN, Arne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, Barney; The Battle River Valley; Province
FREEMAN, Bert & Sylvia; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREEMAN, Canon Lucien; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FREEMAN, Carl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FREEMAN, Carl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FREEMAN, Carrol & Winnifred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FREEMAN, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, Donald & Audrey (Hays); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, Douglas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, E. W. (Abe); Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FREEMAN, E.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FREEMAN, Earl & May (Barrisford); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, Ernest; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FREEMAN, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FREEMAN, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FREEMAN, Fred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FREEMAN, George & Helena; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREEMAN, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
FREEMAN, Harold; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREEMAN, Harry, Jimmy, Ernie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FREEMAN, Harry; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREEMAN, Helen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FREEMAN, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, I.C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FREEMAN, Ira & Sarah (Collins); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FREEMAN, J.H.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FREEMAN, J; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FREEMAN, Jack; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FREEMAN, James Jr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FREEMAN, James Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FREEMAN, James; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FREEMAN, Jean; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FREEMAN, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, Jess & Mattie (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREEMAN, Joe; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FREEMAN, John and Jean; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
FREEMAN, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FREEMAN, Keith & Barbara (MacKay); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, Kenneth; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FREEMAN, L. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FREEMAN, Larry; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
FREEMAN, Laura; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FREEMAN, Leigh Huff; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FREEMAN, Leota; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FREEMAN, LeRoy; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
FREEMAN, Lewis; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FREEMAN, Man ford; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FREEMAN, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, mary; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FREEMAN, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FREEMAN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREEMAN, Philip; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, Rupert; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
FREEMAN, Sam & Frances; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FREEMAN, Sam; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
FREEMAN, Samuel; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
FREEMAN, Terrence; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FREEMAN, Vaino; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREEMAN, Victor; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, Violet; Under Eight Flags; Warner
FREEMAN, Wally & Linda; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FREEMAN, William & Nellie; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
FREEMAN, Wm.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FREEMAN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FREEMAN; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FREEMAN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FREER, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FREER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FREER, Willard; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FREER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FREESTONE, Archie; Early Furrows; Provost
FREESTONE, Margaret (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FREESTONE, Simon; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FREEZE, Bert; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FREEZE, Doctor; A History of Champion; Vulcan
Freeze, I.S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FREGIN, Jack & Ruby; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FREGIN, John & Mathilda; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FREGREN, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FREGUAL, Henry; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
FREH, Herman Jr. & Joanne (DUPILKA); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FREH, Herman Sr. & Theresia; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FREI; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FREIBERGER, Annie & Emma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBERGER, Sigmund & Caroline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Allan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Duane & Esther (Storey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Faye (Sotlar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Hannah & Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Harley, Jason, Crystal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Herbie & Laurie (Romeo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Jake; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Jean (Carlson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Johnny & Martin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Marie (Meilniczek); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Philhip; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIBURGER, Tillie (McDonnel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREIGM, Laurette (Bablitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREIMAN, Alvin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, Carl A.A; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, Frederick; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMAN, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FREIMARK, Albert; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREIMARK, Edward & Shirley (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREIMARK, Emil & Martha (Sulz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREIMARK, Emil & Martha (Sulz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FREIMARK, Ernst & Elizabeth (Fischer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREIMARK, Ernst & Elizabeth (Fischer); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FREIMARK, Gottlieb & Mary (Fischer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREIMARK, Gottlieb & Mary (Fischer); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FREIMARK, William & Edna (Lehr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREIMARK, William & Edna (Lehr); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FREIMARK, William Jeffery & Marion (Hansen); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FREISCH, Larry; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
FREITAG, A. & G; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREITAG, Albert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREITAG, Albert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Edward & Emilie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FREITAG, Edward; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FREITAG, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
FREITAG, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Herman; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREITAG, Herman; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FREITAG, Karl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FREITAG, Louis; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREITAG, Louis; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Marjorie Lorraine (Gray); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Pansy Blossom (Smith); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREITAG, Robert James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREITAG, Robert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREITAG; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FRELAND, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRELIN, Louis & Celeste (Larry); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FREMSTAD, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FREMSTAD, Julius; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FREMSTAD, Martin; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FREMSTAD, Martin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FREMSTAD, Nels; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FREMSTAD, Nils; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FRENCH Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FRENCH, Alfred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FRENCH, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, B.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FRENCH, Bryan; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
FRENCH, C.O.; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRENCH, Commissioner G.A; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
FRENCH, Const; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRENCH, Dale & Janet (Shrigley); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FRENCH, Doctor Edwin; Wagons to Wings; Warner
FRENCH, Dorothy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FRENCH, Dr; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRENCH, Ed; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FRENCH, Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRENCH, Ed; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRENCH, Ed; The Park Country; Red Deer
FRENCH, Edward Nelson; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FRENCH, Ellen Olivia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FRENCH, Elwood; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FRENCH, Elwood; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRENCH, Elwood; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRENCH, Emily; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
FRENCH, Geo A (LCol-RCMP); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FRENCH, George & Clara; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FRENCH, Gladys (Mrs Geoff Smith); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRENCH, Gladys; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRENCH, Gladys; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, Goldwin; 48; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRENCH, Grace (HALL); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FRENCH, H. S; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
FRENCH, H.B.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FRENCH, Harry & Edna (GRAHAM); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FRENCH, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRENCH, Harry; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
FRENCH, Henry Thomas; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FRENCH, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FRENCH, J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
FRENCH, James (Mrs) (Mrs Rempel); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRENCH, James (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRENCH, James Sr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRENCH, James; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRENCH, James; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
FRENCH, Jimmy & Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, Joe; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FRENCH, John & Edith (Stolt); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FRENCH, John (Ind Commissioner); 17,24; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRENCH, John (Insp. NWMP); 15; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRENCH, Johnny; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRENCH, Keith; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FRENCH, Keith; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRENCH, Lafaette; Snake Valley; Vulcan
FRENCH, Lafayette; 100; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRENCH, Lafayette; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRENCH, Lafayette; The Battle River Valley; Province
FRENCH, Lafe; Life and Legends; Foothills
FRENCH, Lew; Life and Legends; Foothills
FRENCH, Lou and Charley; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRENCH, Lyall; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FRENCH, Mabel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FRENCH, Mr; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRENCH, Mrs; Through the Years; Red Deer
FRENCH, Rex & Catherine; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRENCH, Sam & Sarah; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FRENCH, Sandra; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRENCH, Vi nee Ellestad; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FRENCH, Wallace; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
FRENCH, William; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRENCH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRENCH; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
FRENCHMAN'S COULEE; 180; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRENCHY; 277; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FREND, Ted; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FRENETTE, Larry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
FRENTZ, Gordon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FRENZEL, Carl; Times to Remember; Acadia
FRERE-LOURDEL; Remember When; Kneehill
FRERKS, Gustav; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FRESCHER, Arthur; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FRESCHER, Erhard; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FRESCHER, Linda (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRESCHETTE, A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FRESCHETTE, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRESCHETTE, Jeanette; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRESHWATER, Doreen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FRETSCHE, Joe (See Jewellery Shops); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRETTS, Al; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRETTS, Ron & Martha (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRETWELL, G. F. B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
FRETWELL, G. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FREUND, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Adam; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Carol (Smith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Carolyn (Wells); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Daniel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Edwin & Carol (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Edwin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Ernest & Mary (Raafs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Janice (Gitzel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Joylayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Leo & Neva (Orton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Leo; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Lily (Goodzeck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Lily (Goodzeck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Marilyn (Beaumont); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Marilyn, Daniel, Randolph, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Mary (Raafs); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Neva (Orton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Nora (Dempsey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Randolph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Ted & Violet (Klingspoon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Ted; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Violet (Klingspoon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Walter & Nora (Dempsey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, Wilhelm & Mathilda (Fergin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FREUND, Wilhelm & Mathilda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREUND, William & Janice (Hillacre); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FREW FARNILY; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FREW, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FREW, Ebe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FREW, Gertrude; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FREW, Irvin; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FREW, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FREW, John; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FREWEN, Moreton; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FREWER, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FREWER, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FREY, Adam; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
FREY, Adam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Alfred & Margaret; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Arnold & Irene; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, August; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FREY, Augustine; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FREY, Bert & Evelyn; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Blair & Michele; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FREY, Charlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Dianne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Don & Laureen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Edward & Theresa; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Ephraim; Times to Remember; Acadia
FREY, Erwin & Elizabeth (McNeely); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FREY, Erwin Emil & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FREY, Esther Underschultz; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Ferdinand; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FREY, Gus & Philipina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Harold & Vema; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Henry; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FREY, Imelda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Jacob & Anne; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FREY, Joe & Pauline; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FREY, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Julius & Augustine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Katerina; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FREY, Kimberley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Lawrence & Betty (Riley); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FREY, Lawrence & Betty; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FREY, Leonard & Edith; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Louise; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Mathilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Mike; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
FREY, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Placid; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FREY, Placide; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FREY, Rick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Rocky; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Ron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Rose (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREY, Rose; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
FREY, Rosie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FREY, Thomas & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FREY, Vernon & Evelyn; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Walter & Evelyn Souther; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Walter & Verna; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY, Wendel & Evelyn (Corman); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FREY, Wilhelm; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FREY, William & Philipina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
FREY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FREY; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FREY; Times to Remember; Acadia
FREYLINGER, Helena (Sassel); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREYLINGER, Katherine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FREYLINGER, Peter & Helen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FREYLINGER, Peter & Helena; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FREYLINGER, Peter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FREYTAG, Victor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
FRIBANCE, Bert; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, E; 66; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, Harold; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, Lesley; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, Marjorie; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, Mr & Mrs; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, Mr; 68,71; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE, Will; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBANCE; 73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRIBBRG, J.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRIBERG, Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRIBERG, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRIBERG, Gus; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
FRIBERG, Gustaf; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FRIBERG, Hans & Louisa; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FRIBERG, Johan P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRIBERG, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FRIBERG, Tuire; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRIBRANCE, Mr; 69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICH, Bessie (Lappin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Albert & Alma (Braun); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Alec; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Alfred & Betty Ann (Bilobroka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Alma & Joseph (Holst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Alvin & Sharon (Froehlick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Amanda & Eric (Martin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Anne (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRICK, Anne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Bernard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Edward & Mary (Krause); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Emelia (Chodak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Erna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
FRICK, George (Mr & Mrs); 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, George Edward; 60,61; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, George; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, Harold; 52,60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, Helen & John Ochremchuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Helen (Ochremchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Irene; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, J.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRICK, Jack (Mrs); 247; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRICK, John & Wanda (Amor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Joseph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Lily; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Linda & Albert (Tynan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Mr. and Mrs Peter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRICK, Mr; 43; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, Mrs; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FRICK, Nicholous; Looking Back; Camrose
FRICK, Pete & Min; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
FRICK, Peter & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICK, Walter & Alma (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRICKE, Charles; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FRICKE, Hank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FRICKE, Ron & Louise; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FRICKER Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FRICKER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FRICKEY, Elroy Frank 'Al'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FRICKEY, F.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FRICKEY, Otto & Emma; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FRICKLETON, J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
FRID, Alfred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRID, Anne; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRID, Elizabeth (Clutton); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRID, Ernest; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRID, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRID, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRID, John Alfred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRID, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
FRIDDEL, Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIDEL, Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIDEL, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIDEL, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIDEL, Joseph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIDEL, Mr. and Mrs. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIDEL, Waclaw; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FRIDEL, Wincenty; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FRIDULIN, Alma Krause; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Anthony & Minnie; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Anthony; Still God's Country; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Edna Nelson; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Ernest; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Frank; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Howard; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Kenneth; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIDULIN, Linda White; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEBE, Henry & Louise; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
FRIEBEL, Albert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FRIEBEL, Paul & Antoine; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FRIEBURG, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRIEBURGER, Jap; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FRIEBURGER, Sigmond & Caroline; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
FRIED Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FRIED, Albert & Julia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FRIED, John & Marie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FRIED, Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FRIEDEL, Alvin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Andrew; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Barbara (Carl); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Barbs; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Bernard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Bernard; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Bernice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Betty Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Carl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Caroline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Chris; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Clifford; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Dianna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Donald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Doreen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Effie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Evelyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Gail; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Gary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, George & Albertha; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Isabel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Joe (Carl); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Larry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Lenny; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Leon; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Leona; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Lloyd; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Marilyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Martin (Joe); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Martin (Leon); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Micheal (Alvin); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Micheal; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Pat; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Philip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Richard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Robert (Joe); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Rupert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Susan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, Theresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL, William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRIEDEL; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
FRIEDENBERG, Addie (Colpitts); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRIEDENBERG, Arnold; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FRIEDENBERG, Herman; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FRIEDLAND, Arthur; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, August; 58; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Charles (Mr & Mrs); 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Charles; 162,169; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Charlie; 58,59,106; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Charlie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Charlie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Lydia; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLAND, Mrs; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FRIEDLEY PHILIP; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FRIEDLEY, Clifford; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
FRIEDLI, Bertha Longshore; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEDLI, Fred & Frieda; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEDLI, Fred; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FRIEDLI, Harriette Hudson; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEDRICH, Richard; 68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRIEDRICK, Jack & Ida (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FRIEDRICK, Melford & Emma (Orosz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
FRIEHOLTZ, Gilbert John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRIEHOLTZ, Henry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRIEL, James; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRIEL, M.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FRIEL, Pat & Stella; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FRIEL, Philip; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FRIELING, Bernard; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FRIEND, Asi & Sadie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FRIEND, Bert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FRIEND, Bessie Ball; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEND, Edward & Alice; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEND, Harry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FRIEND, Marjorie Townsend; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEND, Ralph; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FRIEND, Richard; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEND, Robert & Marcia; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIEND, Ronald; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
FRIEND, Steve & Trish (Picture)(See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRIEND, Walter & Edith; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIER, Adolf & Wanda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIER, Edward & Louise (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIER, Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIER, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIER, Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIER, Ken, Lynn and Bruce; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIER, Kenneth, Lynn, Bruce; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIER, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIER, Mrs. Louise (Johnson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIER, William & Ethel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FRIES, Claude; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRIES, Elmer & Muriel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FRIES, Patricia; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRIESAN, Dick; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FRIESAN, Mr & Mrs; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FRIESEN Family; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FRIESEN Story; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FRIESEN, A.K.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FRIESEN, Abe & Justine (GOERTZEN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FRIESEN, Abe; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FRIESEN, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRIESEN, Brian; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Bruce; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Bruno; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRIESEN, C. W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRIESEN, C.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FRIESEN, Carl & Mrs; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Carnelius & Liese; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FRIESEN, Carol; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Cleon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Connie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, D.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FRIESEN, Dan; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FRIESEN, David John; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FRIESEN, David W.; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FRIESEN, Deanna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Dietrich & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FRIESEN, Ed; Duchess and District; Newell
FRIESEN, Ed; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FRIESEN, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRIESEN, Frank & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FRIESEN, G. J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRIESEN, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIESEN, G.R.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FRIESEN, G.S.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FRIESEN, G.W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FRIESEN, Gerhard; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRIESEN, Gerhard; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FRIESEN, H.W.J.F.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
FRIESEN, Harvey; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Hedy; Duchess and District; Newell
FRIESEN, Henry & Shirley (ISAAC); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FRIESEN, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, Herman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIESEN, Irma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FRIESEN, J.F.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FRIESEN, Jacob & Justina; Duchess and District; Newell
FRIESEN, Jacob J.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FRIESEN, Jake; Duchess and District; Newell
FRIESEN, Jake; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FRIESEN, Jake; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FRIESEN, Jcob; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRIESEN, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRIESEN, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Ken & Bev; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
FRIESEN, Kornelius; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FRIESEN, Len; Battle River Country; Camrose
FRIESEN, Leonard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Linda; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FRIESEN, Malvina; An Era In Review; St. Paul
FRIESEN, Mary (Epp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIESEN, Mel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
FRIESEN, P.W.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
FRIESEN, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Patty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, Peggy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Peter & Susan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Peter H. & Mary (DYCK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
FRIESEN, Peter; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FRIESEN, Raymond; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
FRIESEN, Ron; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRIESEN, Ronald; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Ronnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, Sharon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Stu; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FRIESEN, Tina; Duchess and District; Newell
FRIESEN, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, Vern; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRIESEN, Verne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRIESEN, Walter; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FRIESEN, Wm. M.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FRIESH, Larry; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
FRIESLAND; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FRIESTAD, Joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIESZ, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FRIESZ, C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FRIESZ, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FRIESZ, Lenard & Irene (Kufeld); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIESZ, Lenard & lrcne (Kufeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIESZ, Lois & Carl; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
FRIESZ, Marvin; The English Colony; Wheatland
FRIESZ, Ronnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIESZ, Tara, Ronnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FRIESZ, Tara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIGON Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FRIGON, Hubert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FRIGON, Jeanne; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRIGON, Johnny; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
FRIGON, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FRIGON, Josephine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FRIGON, Larry & Madge (Corbett), Aarin, Adele, Lance, Leeanne & Marcel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIGON, Margo; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRIGON, Marie-Anne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FRIGON, Thomas; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
FRIGSTAD, Andy; 132,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRIGSTADT, Andy; 39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FRINGER, Clement Lee; Through the Years; Foothills
FRINGER, Fult; Through the Years; Foothills
FRINGER; Through the Years; Foothills
FRIOCK, W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FRIPP, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FRISBY, Frank; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
FRISCH Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
FRISCH, Emanuel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Eva; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FRISCH, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Georgina (Touronjui); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Herb & Bette; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
FRISCH, Ida (Deering); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Jeanette (Freschette); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Martha; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Molly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, R.L.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRISCH, Reinhold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH, Sophie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRISCH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRISCHKNECHT, Anton; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
FRISH, Reynold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRISK, Renata; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FRISKEN, Donald; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FRISKEN, George; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FRISKEN, Ross; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FRITAG, Joe; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRITH, Annette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Bill & Beth; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FRITH, Cecil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Dallas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Darlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Dean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Douglas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Geore; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Gordie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Gwendoline; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FRITH, James R S; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FRITH, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, John (Jack); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Joshua; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FRITH, Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FRITH, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Louise; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Max & Veronica; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FRITH, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Melanie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Sarah E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Stanley & Pauline; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FRITH, Tracy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, Veronica (Danberger); Peace River Remembers; Peace
FRITH, W.H.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRITH, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRITH, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
FRITH, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRITH; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FRITZ Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRITZ, Amelia; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
FRITZ, Earl & Alma; The Bend; Lethbridge
FRITZ, Frank Sr; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FRITZ, Frank; 336,337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRITZ, Irene; 336.337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRITZ, John; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FRITZ, Joseph; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FRITZ, Leonard; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRITZ, Ted; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FRITZ, Theresa; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FRITZ, Vera; 336; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FRiTZ, William & Alberta; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
FRITZ, Yvonne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRITZ; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRITZ; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRITZLER, Peter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FRITZLER, Peter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FRIZZEL, Alex; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZEL, Jinckle & Marie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIZZEL, Lorne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FRIZZELL, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Alice; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, Bob & Isabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
FRIZZELL, Clifford; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, Dale; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZELL, Dale; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, David; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, David; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Dean; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, Denny; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Denny; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Donald; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, Elmer; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Everett; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, Father Lawrence; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Father Lawrence; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Howard; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, I. G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Jim & Carrio; Botha Memories; Stettler
FRIZZELL, Jim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZELL, Jinks; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIZZELL, Lafe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FRIZZELL, Lester; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZELL, Lester; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Lodford; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZELL, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIZZELL, Marquis 'Lafe'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FRIZZELL, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
FRIZZELL, Mrs. Marie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRIZZELL, Percy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZELL, Ralph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FRIZZELL, Ralph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Richard; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Richard; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Samuel; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FRIZZELL, Walter & Angela; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, Walter & Angela; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FRIZZELL, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FROBB, Dr. P. W.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FROBISHER, Thomas.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FROEBEL, Arnold (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FROEBEL, Arnold; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FROEBEL, Casper; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
FROEBEL, Janie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FROEBEL, Josie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FROEBEL, Mary; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FROEBEL, Tillie Jacklish; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FROEHLER, Lloyd; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FROEHLER, Lloyd; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FROEHLER, Ralph; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FROEHLICK, Sharon (Frick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROELICH, Henry; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FROELICH, Walter Robert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FROELICH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FROESCUL, John & Wasylina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FROESE, Abram; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FROGGAT, Mr; 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGATT, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGATT, Ted (Mr & Mrs); 33; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGATT, Ted Jr; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGATT, Ted Sr; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGATT, Ted; 156,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGATT, Ted; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FROGGATT, Teddy; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROGGE Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FROGGET, Ted; 168; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROHBERGER, Albert; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FROHBERGER, Annie & Albert; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
FROHERS, Mr; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FROHLICH, Dan; Remember When; Kneehill
FROHLICH, Edmund & Erna (Ferns); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROHLICH, Elsie (Jensen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROHLICH, Ewald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROHLICH, Frank & May; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FROHLICH, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FROHLICH, Hilda (Walker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROHLICH, Rudolf & Adeline (Daase); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROHLICH, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FROLAND Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FROLAND, Barbara (Rawcliffe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROLAND, Ingvald & Thea; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLAND, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLAND, Lawrence (Bud); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLAND, Lester; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLAND, Melvin; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLAND, Michelle, Darren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FROLAND, Vernon D.A.A. (Pete); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLAND; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLANDER, Leo; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
FROLANDS, Clarence P.M.A.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FROLEK, Greg & Nancy Anne; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FROLEK, Greg & Nancy Anne; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FROLEK, Irene (Farina); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FROLEK, Irene (Farina); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FROLEK, Joseph; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FROLEK, Joseph; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FROLEK, Louretta; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FROLEK, Louretta; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FROLIN, Nels; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
FROM, Charlotte; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FROM, Gust (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FROM, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FROMA, Derk & Kornelia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROMA, Jerry & Geraldine (Fisher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROMA, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROMA, Lori; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROMA, Peter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROMAN, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FROMAN, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FROMAN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FROMAN, James; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FROME, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FROME, Stanley; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FROMENT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FROMENT, A (Mrs); 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FROMENT, Etiennette; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FROMENT, Marie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FROMENT, Philip & Ethel; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FROMHOLD, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FROMM, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FRONCHUK, Joe; 147; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FRONING, Eric; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FROOME, Edward 'Ted' & Violet 'Vee'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
FROSE, Max; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
FROSE, Max; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
FROSES, Debbie (Braucht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FROSINI, Sergio; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FROST, Albert & Arthur; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FROST, Arthur Daniel; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
FROST, C.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FROST, Charles &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FROST, D. R.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FROST, E. R; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FROST, E.W.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FROST, E.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FROST, Eber; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FROST, Eber; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FROST, Eber; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FROST, G. & N; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FROST, Gladys; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROST, Glen; 160; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROST, John; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
FROST, John; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
FROST, Joseph; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
FROST, L.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
FROST, Marjorie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FROST, May and Bill; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
Frost, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FROST, Mrs. Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FROST, Muriel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FROST, N.P.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
FROST, Priscilla; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FROST, R.C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FROST, Violet; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FROST, W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FROST, W.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FROST, W.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FROST; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
FROST; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FROSTAD, Dwayne; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FROSTAD, Earl; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
FROSTAD, Harold; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FROSTED, Keith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FROSTED, Yvonne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FROTHINGHAM, Robert; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FROUTE; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
FROWD, Elvin & Dolina; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
FROWNFELTER, George; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FROWNFELTER, George; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
FROYSLAND, Mons & Tilda; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FROYSLAND, Mons; Through the Years; Red Deer
FRULLING, E.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FRULLING, E.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FRULLING, Mrs.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FRULLING, Ronald; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
FRUNCHAK, George & Pearl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FRUNCHAK, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FRUNCHAK, John & Sophie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FRUNCHAK, Nellie (Magas); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FRUNCHAK, Nick & Kate; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FRUNCHAK, Wasyl & Fronzina; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FRUNCHAK, William; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
FRY, Allen Dale; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Allen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Arthur; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FRY, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Cecil; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FRY, Clyde; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FRY, Dale Allen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Dale; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Dick; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FRY, E. B; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FRY, E. F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
FRY, Francis; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FRY, Frank & Emma; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FRY, Frank C; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
FRY, Gerald; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FRY, Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
FRY, Harlan (Pat); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Harlan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Helen & Percival; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FRY, Ila; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, J. T; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FRY, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FRY, Jack; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
FRY, Jessie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Joy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Lester & Doreen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FRY, Lewis; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Louis; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FRY, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Mayor J. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FRY, Mike; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Mildred Dawn; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Mildred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Minerva; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Mona; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Pat; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Pearl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRY, Rev Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
FRY, S.N.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
FRY, The Reverend Francis S.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FRY, Tristram; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
FRY, Wayne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY, Wayne; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FRY, Zella; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FRY; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FRY; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FRY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
FRYBERGER, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FRYBORT, Stanley; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FRYE, Rosco; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FRYER, Charles; The English Colony; Wheatland
FRYER, Ernest; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRYER, Nellie (Loucks); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRYER, Peter & Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FRYER, Peter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
FRYER, Williard & Ellen; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FRYESKUL, Andrew; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FRYESKUL, John & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FRYINGPAN, A; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
FRYKBERG, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FRYLING, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRYLING, Louis; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FRYOR, Adolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FRYTERS, Gerard; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FTIZGERALD, Mary (Miss); 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUCHKO, Alex & Emily; Botha Memories; Stettler
FUCHKO, Andrew & Violet; Botha Memories; Stettler
FUCHS, Christa; 242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUCHS, Fred 'Fritz' W.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FUCHS, Fred W. (Fritz); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FUCHS, Fred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FUCHS, Jim; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FUCHS, Joe & Yvonne; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FUCHS, Joe; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FUCHS, Karl; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FUCHS, Karl; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FUCHS, Ted; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
FUCHS; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
FUDALI, Joe; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
FUDER, Patricia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FUDLSTAD, Shirley (Schonknecht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUELKELL, Bruno & Rita; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FUELKELL, Jim; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
FUERNKRANZ, Carl Jr.; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FUERNKRANZ, Carl Sr.; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FUERNKRANZ, Frank & Klementine; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
FUERNKRANZ, Frank; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FUERNKRANZ, Rudy; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
FUERST, Bill; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
FUERST, Clarence; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
FUERTES, Lous Agassiz; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
FUGGETT, Albert C. 'Bertie'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
FUGILL, Leonard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FUGLEM, Mamie; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FUGLEM, Mr; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
FUGLEM, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FUGLEM, Pat; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
FUGLEM, Simon; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
FUHR, Betty (Wheeler); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FUHR, Conrad; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Edward; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Gail; 71,212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Gordon; 53,70,71,211,212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Jack; 66,211; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Jack; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
FUHR, Jacob & Katherine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
FUHR, Jacob & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FUHR, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Johan; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Johan; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FUHR, Ken; 211,212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Kevin; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Louise; 211; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Ludwig; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Mark; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Robin; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FUHR, Theodore & Anna; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
FUHR, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FUHR, Wm; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FUHR; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FUHR; Viking in Profile; Beaver
FUHRER, Albert & Eileen (Golden); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FUHRER, Albert & Eileen (Golden); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Cathy (Souter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Christine (Boisjoli); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Dwight & Darlene (Triplett), Corey & Trina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FUHRER, F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FUHRER, Gus; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Justina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Leonard; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
FUHRER, Michael & Maria (Steinke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Micheal; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FUHRER, Micheal; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FUHRER, Mike; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FUHRER, Murray & Elke (Albers), Bethany, Heidi, Kyle & Loretta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Murray, Dwight, Cathy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FUHRER, Pauline (Jennings); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRER, Wilhemina (Fiessel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUHRHOP, Ed (Mrs); 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FUHRHOP, Edward & Rosie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FUHRHOP, Ella; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FUHRHOP, Frederick & Bertha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FUHRHOP, Henry & Alvina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FUHRHOP, Henry (Mrs);; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FUHRHOP, Henry; 332; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FUHRHOP, Herbert & Emmeline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FUHRHOP, Lorne; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FUHRHOP, Otto (Ott) & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FUHRHOP, Phyllis; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FUHRMAN, Pete & Rosie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FUHRMAN, Pete & Rosie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FUHRMANN (See Carpenters); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FUILANDER; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
FUJIKAWA, Giichi & Sonoye; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FUJIMOTO; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
FUJINO, Shohichi; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FUKAMI, Katsube & Asa; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FUKUDA; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FULCHER, Charles; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FULCHER, H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FULCHER, H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FULCHER, Howard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FULCHERS, Annie & Herbert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FULCHERS, The; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
FULGHAM, Delbert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FULGHAM, Lloyd; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FULGHAM, Orval; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FULHAM, John & "Mother"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULK, Ed; Battle River Country; Camrose
FULK, Mary & Riley; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
FULKERTH, Lebb Bigelow; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FULKERTH, Russell; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FULKERTH, W.J.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
FULKS, Barbara & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FULKS, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
FULKS, Jim; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FULKS, Neil; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FULKS, Stanley & Isobel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
FULL, Jack; Still God's Country; Stettler
FULLEN, Dell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Evelyn (Payne); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Gene; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FULLEN, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
FULLEN, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Kathleen (Patterson) (Osberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Pearl (Fortin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Roscoe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, Virgil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLEN, William & Grace (McIntosh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLER Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FULLER Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FULLER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
FULLER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
FULLER, A W; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
FULLER, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FULLER, Albert William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FULLER, Alberta Mary; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Alfred; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FULLER, Allan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Allen & Ida; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FULLER, B.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FULLER, Babe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FULLER, Berg; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FULLER, Bertha; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FULLER, Bonnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Charles & Josephine; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FULLER, Charles Woodman; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
FULLER, Charles, Fred & Julius; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Charles; Along the Fifth; Parkland
FULLER, Charles; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Cheryl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Delos & Phyllis (Valgardson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Delos; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Delos; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Dr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
FULLER, E.L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
FULLER, E.R.; Battle River Country; Camrose
FULLER, Ed; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Edward & Helen (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLER, Eugene & Mildred (Hudson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Eugene; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Eugene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Floyd; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FULLER, Floyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
FULLER, Fred; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Fred; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FULLER, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
FULLER, Fredora; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, G. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLER, Gail; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Greg & Sharon (Munro); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FULLER, Harold & Eva; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FULLER, Harold & Eva; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FULLER, Harry; Battle River Country; Camrose
FULLER, Harry; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
FULLER, Harry; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
FULLER, Hazel; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Hazel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Henry & Ethel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
FULLER, Irene; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, J.H.; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, J.W. Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, J.W.; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, James & Bertha (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, James; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Jas Wm.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FULLER, Jim Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Jim; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
FULLER, Jim; Still God's Country; Stettler
FULLER, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FULLER, John & Alice (Wesley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FULLER, John & Alice; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FULLER, John & Ethel; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FULLER, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FULLER, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLER, Juluis; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Laura Dunning; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Louis; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
FULLER, Mack; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
FULLER, Marc; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
FULLER, Marilyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Mary Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Michael; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Mildred Hudson; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Miss V; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FULLER, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FULLER, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Patty Lou (PRICE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FULLER, Patty Lou (Price); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FULLER, Pete & Marjory; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
FULLER, Phyllis V.; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Reginald A.; Battle River Country; Camrose
FULLER, Richard; The Battle River Valley; Province
FULLER, Rose Marie; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Roy & Verla; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
FULLER, Roy; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FULLER, Ruby; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FULLER, Ruth Ann; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, S B; 38; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FULLER, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FULLER, Sam; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FULLER, Thelma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
FULLER, Tom; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FULLER, Verda Mae; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FULLER, Walter; Barnwell History; Taber
FULLER, William J.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
FULLER, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
FULLER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FULLER; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
FULLERTON, Annie (Wilson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Aubery; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
FULLERTON, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FULLERTON, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Burgess; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FULLERTON, Burgess; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FULLERTON, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, E Redpath "Jake"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, E. R. (Jake); Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, E.A (Sedgewick); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Elizabeth Victoria; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Elmer C.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
FULLERTON, Elmer; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
FULLERTON, Esther; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FULLERTON, Eva (Reinertson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Fannie Irene; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Frank; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FULLERTON, Gene; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Harold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Jake; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Jessie Ann; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FULLERTON, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FULLERTON, Nellie; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, R. G. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FULLERTON, R.G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FULLERTON, R.G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FULLERTON, Robert (Bob); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Robert; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, Russell; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Ruth; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Sarah Jane; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, Shiela (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FULLERTON, Sidney; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Stanley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Stanley; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, Steve; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, T. K.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, T. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULLERTON, T; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Thom Kerr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Thomas William; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Thomas; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
FULLERTON, Victor; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FULLERTON, William & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FULLERTON, William James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
FULLERTON, Wyman; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
FULLMER, Edwin S; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
FULLMER, Elva; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
FULLMORE, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
FULLOP, Ellis & Julia; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
FULMER AND COVERT; 18; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FULMER, Ed; Barnwell History; Taber
FULMER, Ex-Councillor; 53; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FULMER, Frank; 17; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FULMER, Frank; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FULMER, L C; The Park Country; Red Deer
FULMER, M (Miss); 146; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FULOP, Joe & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FULSHER, Joe; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FULSHER, Ruby Jean; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
FULTHORPE, Geo.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
FULTON Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FULTON Story; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FULTON, Alvin John; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FULTON, Alvin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FULTON, Annie Mae; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
FULTON, Augastus; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Bill; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Fulton, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
FULTON, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
FULTON, Bruce; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, Cameron; 57,193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
FULTON, Charles & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FULTON, Charles; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FULTON, Claire; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Donald; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, Dorothy; 126; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Douglas; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, Dr; 10,52; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, Edna M.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FULTON, Edwin B; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, F.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FULTON, Francis; 126; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, George A. & Gladys M; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FULTON, George B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Harlan & Mymma (Good); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
FULTON, Harry & Isobel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
FULTON, Harry; 6,13,46,126; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Hary M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Helen; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, I.L.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
FULTON, J.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
FULTON, J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, J.M.; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
FULTON, Janice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FULTON, Jim; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
FULTON, Joan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FULTON, Joe; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
FULTON, John & Minnie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FULTON, John; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FULTON, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
FULTON, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
FULTON, Ken (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FULTON, Ken; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
FULTON, L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Leander; 46; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Leander; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FULTON, M.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FULTON, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
FULTON, Melvin & Lila; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FULTON, Mr; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Mrs; 16; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, Mrs; 212; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Oleander; 13; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Owen & Darlene (Crick); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FULTON, Owen & Darlene; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FULTON, P.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
FULTON, Robert; 164; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FULTON, Roy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
FULTON, Sam; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
FULTON, T; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FULTON, Theo; 15; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
FULTON, Theophilus; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Thomas C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
FULTON, Victor & Gladys (Buehler); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
FULTON, Victor & Gladys; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
FULTON, Vivian & Eileen; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
FULTON, W. R; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FULTON, W.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
FULTON, W.R.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FULTON, Ward & Ruth; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
FULTON, Warren & Ollie; Duchess and District; Newell
FULTON; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
FULTON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FULTS; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
FULTZ, Everett; Still God's Country; Stettler
FUMAGALLI, Rinaldo "Joe"; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FUMERTON, J. F; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
FUMERTON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
FUMNOLD, Vein; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FUNFER, Martin; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FUNK Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FUNK, Bernie & Bev (See Hardware Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
FUNK, Gertrude (Schaim); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FUNK, Gottlieb; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
FUNK, Henry & Dora; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FUNK, Henry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
FUNK, Jacob John & Margaretha; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FUNK, Jean (McLEAN) & Lester; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
FUNK, Jean (McLean) & Lester; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
FUNK, Leo; Through the Years; Red Deer
FUNK, Martin; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FUNK, Sgt. D.F.; Life and Legends; Foothills
FUNK, W.R; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FUNK; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FUNK; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
FUNKHOUSER Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
FUNKLEY, Carol (Nilsson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Carrol (Nilsson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Carrol; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, John & Carolina (Windquist); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, John & Carolina (Winquist); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Mae (McBeth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Mrs. Carolina (Winquist); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Virgina (Leber); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Virginia (Carstairs); The Golden Years; Barrhead
FUNKLEY, Virginia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
FUNNELL Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FUNNELL Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
FUNNELL, Arthur H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Bert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Bessle; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Bud; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FUNNELL, Dorothy M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, George; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
FUNNELL, Gwendolyn R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FUNNELL, Kathleen M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Marguerite E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Richard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
FUNNELL, Thomas E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Thornas H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Waiter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FUNNELL, Walter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FUQUETTE, John & Indianna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
FURBER, Glyn & Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FURBER, Glyn & Marion; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FURBER, Stanley Sr.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
FURBER, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FURCHAK, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURCHAK, Otto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURCHAK, Ralph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURCHES, F. A; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
FURGESON, Ashley; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FURGESON, Jesse; Peace River Remembers; Peace
FURGESON, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FURIAK, John & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
FURLONG AND WESTONS; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FURLONG, Art; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FURLONG, Bert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FURLONG, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
FURLONG, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FURLONG, Glen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
FURLONG, James; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
FURLONG, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
FURLONG; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
FURLOW, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
FURMAN, Bob; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
FURMAN, Charles Edward Jr.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FURMAN, Charles Edward Sr.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FURMAN, Charles; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FURMAN, Charlie; Barnwell History; Taber
FURMAN, John; Barnwell History; Taber
FURMANEK, John & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FURMANEK, Maurice & Diane; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FURMANEK, Zygmund; Viking in Progress; Beaver
FURNALD Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FURNALD, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FURNALD, Mr. & Mrs. W. H.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
FURNAS, Dan; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
FURNEAUX, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURNEAUX, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURNEAUX, Marion; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURNEAUX, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURNEAUX, William (Ed); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURNELL, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
FURNESS, Lady Thelma; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
FURNHAM, Louis; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
FURNICH, Mike; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FURNISH, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
FURNISS, J.B.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
FURRER, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FURSETH, Andrew; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
FURST, Johann; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
FURTAK, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Eugene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Jennie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAK, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
FURTAS, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
FURUKAWA, Akio; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
FURUNESS, Christopher; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FURUNESS, Melvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FURUSE, Kanekichi & Masuno; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
FURUSETH, Kare & Mary Lou (WILSON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
FURY, William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
FUSEE, W.E.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
FUSEE; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
FUSHTEY, George & Paraskevia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
FUSHTEY, George & Pearl; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
FUSHTEY, John & Jessie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FUSHTEY, Nick & Lena; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
FUSHTEY, Peter & Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FUSHTEY-STEFIUK; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FUSK, Peter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
FUSS, E. Wally; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FUSS, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
FUSS, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FUSS, Josef; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FUSS, Meryl; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
FUSS, Reinhold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
FUSS, Reinhold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FUSTEY, Pearl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FUSTEY, Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
FUTON, W R; The Hills of Home; Badlands
FUTORANSKY, George & Jean; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FUTORANSKY, George Sr; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FUTORANSKY, Mike Sn; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FUTORANSKY, Mike; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
FUTORANSKY, Sophie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FUTORANSKY, William; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
FUTTER, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FUYARCHUK, Olga; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
FUYARCHUK, Sam; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
FYCULAK, Randy & Ellen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
FYFE, Alex; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FYFE, Alexander; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
FYFE, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
FYFE, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FYFE, Councillor; 53; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
FYFE, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
FYFE, Dick; 49; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
FYFE, Grant & Linda (Anderson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
FYFE, Henry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
FYFE, Myrna; One of a Kind; Barrhead
FYFE, Rosebud; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
FYFE, Thomas; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
FYKE, Allan; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Charles; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Dale; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Eli; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Glen; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Gordon; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Norman; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, Russell; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYKE, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
FYKE, Warren; The Past to the Present; Cypress
FYLE, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
FYNN, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
FYNN, Larry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FYNN, Shirley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
FYOCK, Paul; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
FYSON, R E (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
FYSTRO, Knute; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
FYSTRO; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
FYTEN Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
FYTEN, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
FYTEN; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
FYVIE; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
FZOTT, Cory; Viking in Profile; Beaver


Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb