Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

GAAL, Mathias & Margit; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GAALAAS, Christian; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GAALAAS, Irva (ROSLAND); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GAARA, Halvor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GAARDEN, Halvor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GABA, Joseph & Magdalena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GABARA, John Jr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GABARA, John Jr; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GABARA, John Sr. & Terezia (KAPALA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GABARA, John Sr. & Terezia (Kapala); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GABARA, Joseph & Julia K.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GABARA, Joseph & Julia K; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GABARA, Peter; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GABARA, Peter; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GABARA, Stephen; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GABARA, Stephen; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GABB, Vincent William; Remember When; Kneehill
GABB, Vincent; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
GABBERT, Charles & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GABBETIS, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GABBEY, Bill; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Eileen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Glen & Betty; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Glen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Harold; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Pamela; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Paul; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Robert & Reine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GABBEY, Robert (Bob); A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
GABEL, F.H.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GABEL, Frederick H.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GABEL, Harry W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GABEL, John W.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GABERT, Adolph & Eunice; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GABERT, Alfred & Gail; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Alison; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Allan & Alma (Marander); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Alyssa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Andreas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GABERT, Andrew & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GABERT, Angela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Audrey (Zilli); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Chris & Esther (Schole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Clarence & Nora (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Darryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Erdman; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GABERT, Gustav Adolph & Lillian; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GABERT, Michael; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GABERT, Tanya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Tara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GABERT, Walter & Ethel; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GABILLON, Rev. Father Victor; The Battle River Valley; Province
GABINET, Martin; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
GABINET, Martin; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GABLE, Matt & Mamie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GABLEHOUSE, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GABLEHOUSE, Don; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GABLEHOUSE, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GABLEHOUSE, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GABLEHOUSE, Robert; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GABLEHOUSE, Ruben S. & Olive; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GABLER Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GABLER, Frances; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GABLER, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GABOURIE, Pat; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GABOURIE, Richard; Battle River Country; Camrose
GABOURY, Adelord & Marie Anne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GABOURY, Alfred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GABOURY, Andre; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GABOURY, Bud & Lucille; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GABOURY, Denise (TOURNEUR) & Darcy; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GABOURY, Denise (Tourneur) & Darcy; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GABOURY, Doug & Jane; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GABOURY, Emanuel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GABOURY, Gene & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GABOURY, Marie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GABREY, Harry & Justina; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GABRIEL Family - 271; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
GABRIEL, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GABRIEL, Lawrence; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GABRIEL, Louis & Victoria; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GABRIEL, Mother; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GABRIEL, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GABRIEL; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GABRIELSON, Audrey; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRIELSON, August; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GABRIELSON, Barry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GABRIELSON, Bradley; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRIELSON, Bradly; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GABRIELSON, Buzz; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRIELSON, Dolphin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRIELSON, Einar; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GABRIELSON, Eugene; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRIELSON, Gustav George & Sophia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GABRIELSON, Ivie (Heslop); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRIELSON, Jeanette nee Perlick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GABRIELSON, Karen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GABRIELSON, Otto & Elida; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GABRISH, Roman; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GABRUCK Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GABRUCK, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GABRUCK, Peter & Rose; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GABRUCK, Stan & Ann; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GABRUCK, William & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GABRUK, Don; KIK Country; Rockyview
GABRYSH, Steve; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GACEK, Bill & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GACEK, Brian & Elaine; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GACEK, Joe & Doris; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GACEK, Joe; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GACEK, Joe; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GACEK, Joe; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GACEK, Walter & Darlene; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GACEK, Wanda; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GACH, Eddie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GACH, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GACH, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GACH, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
GACH, Roman; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GACH; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GACHEE, Fernie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GADBOIS, Leonard; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GADBOURY, Mr & Mrs; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADBOURY, Roland; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADD, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GADDY, James; The Battle River Valley; Province
GADDY, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GADE, Jens & Kristian; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GADESKI, Kit; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GADESKI, Louis; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GADJOS, J.A; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GADOURY, Annette; 70,214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Dannielle; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Gerard; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Janet; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Joe; 55,79,362; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Joseph; 213,214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Lorraine; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Louise; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Marie; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Maureen; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Michelle; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Oliver; 213,214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Patrick; 213,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Peter; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Rachelle; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Rene; 54,213,214,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Richard; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Roland; 213,214,368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Susan; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Teresa; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOURY, Valerie; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GADOWSKI, Ignace & Antonio; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKI, Joe; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKI, Joseph & Ted; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKI, Ludwig; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKI, Michael & Apolonia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKI, Stanley; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKY, Mary & Peter; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADOWSKY, Mary (Pawlyk); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GADSBY, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GADSBY, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GADSBY, Stan; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GADSDEN, James; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GADUE, Felix; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GADWA, Philomene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GADY, James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GAEBEL, George Arthur; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GAEDE; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GAEHRING, Alex & Phyllis (Chesney); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GAEHRING, Henry; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAELINGER, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAELINGER, Christine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAELINGER, Clarence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAELINGER, Diane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAELINGER, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAELINGER, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAETZ, Albert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GAETZ, Annie L; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Aunty Belle; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, B.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GAETZ, Beau; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GAETZ, Beau; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Beaumont; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAETZ, Ben; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GAETZ, Ben; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GAETZ, Bernadette (Mastel); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Brian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GAETZ, Carrie; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Catherine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Claire; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Clare; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Clare; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Clarence W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Clarence Wilberforce CW; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, David Jr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GAETZ, David Sr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Douglas L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Earl; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, Emil Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GAETZ, EmilJoseph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GAETZ, F G; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Francis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GAETZ, Fred; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAETZ, George D.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GAETZ, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Gertie; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Glass; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Gordon F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Gordon; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Gretchen; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, H H; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, H L (Major); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, H L (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, H L; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Hal; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Halley Hamilton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAETZ, Hazel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, Heck; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, Heck; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Hezekiah & Isabel (Dennison); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GAETZ, Ignatz; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Isaac; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, J J; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GAETZ, Jack (LM); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAETZ, James Beaumont; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GAETZ, Jim; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GAETZ, Jim; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAETZ, John & Ruby; Botha Memories; Stettler
GAETZ, John J; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, John Jost; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, John; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GAETZ, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GAETZ, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GAETZ, JohnKarl; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GAETZ, Joseph (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Joseph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Katharene (Thielen); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, L. M. (Jack); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, Lawrence; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Leo St Clare; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Leo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Leonard (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Leonard (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Leonard (Rev Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Leonard (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Leonard; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Magdelena (Lyczewski); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Margaret; 280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GAETZ, Margaret; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GAETZ, Marion; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Martha Clara; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GAETZ, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GAETZ, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Percy & Mabel (Woitte); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GAETZ, Percy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GAETZ, Pius; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, R L (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, R L; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, R.L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GAETZ, R.L; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAETZ, Ralph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Ray (Free Trader); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Ray (Little Trader); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Ray (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Ray; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Rev. Dr. Leonard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAETZ, Rev. Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Gaetz, Rev. Leonard; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GAETZ, Rose (Anderson); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GAETZ, Rose; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAETZ, Simeon; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GAETZ, T A; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Thomas (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Tom (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Tom A.; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAETZ, Tom; The Park Country; Red Deer
GAETZ, Uncle Isaac; The Park Country; Red Deer
Gaetzen, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GAFFIELD, Alberta; 209; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GAFFIELD, Gladys; 209; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GAFFIELD, Harry; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GAFFIELD, Harry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GAFFNEY, James Warren; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GAFFNEY; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GAFKA, Adolph & Minnie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GAFKA, Annie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GAGAN, Ben; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GAGAN, James & Julie (Keller); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GAGAN, James; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GAGE Story; Duchess and District; Newell
GAGE, Archie; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GAGE, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GAGE, Ernest; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GAGE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GAGE, George H; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GAGE, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GAGE, J.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GAGE, J.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GAGE, Ralph; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GAGE, Vaunie; 118; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAGE, Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GAGEN, Guy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAGEN, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAGEN, Mabel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAGER, Henry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GAGLIARDI, Dominique; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GAGNE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GAGNE, Adele (Waldo); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Agnes; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GAGNE, Aldora; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Amadie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GAGNE, Art; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GAGNE, Arthur; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Chuck; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GAGNE, Chuck; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GAGNE, Clemence; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAGNE, Denis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Ernie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GAGNE, Fernande; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAGNE, Irene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAGNE, Joe & Marie; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
GAGNE, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAGNE, Lionel & Albina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GAGNE, Louie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GAGNE, Miss; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GAGNE, Nap Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GAGNE, Napoleon & Agnes (LAIGHT); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GAGNE, Napoleon & Armanda (PAGE); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GAGNE, Odilon &; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GAGNE, Odilon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAGNE, Odilon; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GAGNE, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Roland; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Shawna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GAGNE, Shawna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GAGNE, Suzanne; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNE, Taddee & Maggie (Barton)(Morrison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAGNE, Tammy (Farnholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAGNE, Tom; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Wilbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNE, Yvonne (Taylor); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAGNIER, Theresa; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON Family; Early Furrows; Provost
GAGNON, Alexis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GAGNON, Alphonse; 215; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Alphonse; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAGNON, Amanda; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GAGNON, Andre; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GAGNON, Bill; 214,215,269; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Celina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GAGNON, Clara; 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAGNON, Ed; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Edward (b/o Hormidas); 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Edward; 132,214,215,296,304; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Eloi; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Eva; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GAGNON, Frances; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAGNON, Frances; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GAGNON, Frank; 215; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Fred; 214,215,269,270,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAGNON, George; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GAGNON, Georges; 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Georges; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Georgina; 215; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Helen; 215; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Hormidas; 214,215; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Hubert; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GAGNON, Hubert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAGNON, Inspector; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GAGNON, Isabelle (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GAGNON, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAGNON, Joseph A.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAGNON, Joseph; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GAGNON, Ledger; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAGNON, Lena W. (UHRYN); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GAGNON, Leo; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GAGNON, Linaria; 215; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Louis; 214,215,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Ludger; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GAGNON, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GAGNON, Medas; 10; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAGNON, Mose; 269; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Rene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAGNON, S E; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, Sam; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GAGNON, Sub-lnsp. S.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GAGNON, Thuribe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAGNON, Urbain; 117,361; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAGNON, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAGNON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAGNON; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GAGNON; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAGNON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GAGNON; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GAGSTETTER, Elmer; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GAGYI, Dennis & Ethel; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GAHAGAN, Alvine (Cyr); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAHANS, Ed; Duchess and District; Newell
GAHR, Adolf; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Adolina; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAHR, Ellen; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GAHR, Elsie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAHR, Ewald; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAHR, Ewald; Looking Back; Camrose
GAHR, F (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Fred & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GAHR, Fred (Mrs); 76,77,113,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Fred; 28,106,107,245,270; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAHR, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
GAHR, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GAHR, Garry; 107; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Gary; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GAHR, Gus (Mrs); 109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Gustan; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Helen (Mrs); 74,77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Helen; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAHR, John; Looking Back; Camrose
GAHR, Julianna (Mrs); 112; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Lee; 107; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Ludwig; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Lydia; 107,113,270; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Margaret; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Margareta; 199; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Marianne; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, R (Mr & Mrs); 149; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Reinhold; 113; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, W (Mrs); 76,77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, Wally; 72,106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, William; 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAHR, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAHR, William; Looking Back; Camrose
GAILER, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GAILEY, Herbert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GAILEY, Ralph; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GAILEY, Sam; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GAILIBOIS, E.J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GAILIGER, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GAINER, Donna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAINER, Edward; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GAINER, Elaine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAINER, F.L.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GAINER, Fay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAINER, Gerald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAINER, Jim & Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Gainer, Jim, J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GAINER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAINER, John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GAINER, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GAINER, Neil; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GAINER, Peggy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAINER, Verna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAINES, Agnes (Leake); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINES, Agnes (Leake); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Cindy, Dan, Mike, Charles, Rodger; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINES, Dan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Danny & Marilyn (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINES, Eunace, Floyd, Forrest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINES, Eunace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Floyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Forrest; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Julia (O'Brien) .; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Julia (O'Brien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINES, Julia (O'Brien); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GAINES, Julia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GAINES, Mrs. W. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Otis & Nora (Harkness); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINES, Otis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, Plumas H; Hills of Home; Warner
GAINES, Plumas; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GAINES, W. R. "Billie'; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAINES, William & Sophronia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAINOR, F.L; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GAINOR, O..; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
GAINS; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GAINSFORTH, Norman; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GAIR, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GAIRDNER Family; The First Metis; 
GAIRDNER, A.G. Const. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GAIRDNER, Bill; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
GAIRDNER, George & Catherine; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
GAIRDNER, George W.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GAIRDNER, W. A.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GAIRDNER, William Alexander; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GAIT, Sir Alexander T.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GAITSKELL, Claude; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GAJDA, Steve; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GAJDEL, Antoni; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GAJDOSTIK, Anton; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GAJDOSTIK, Frank A.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GALACTYNOFF, Alec; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GALACTYNOFF, Julia; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GALAMA, S.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GALARNEAU Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GALARNEAU, Clayton; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALARNEAU, Doan; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GALARNEAU, Doan; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALARNEAU, Don; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALARNEAU, Fred; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALARNEAU, Max; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALARNEAU, Ron & Wilma; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALARNEAU; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GALAS, Andrew & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GALAS, Ray; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GALBRAITH Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GALBRAITH, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALBRAITH, Ben; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GALBRAITH, Bernice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALBRAITH, Bernie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALBRAITH, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GALBRAITH, Charles; Duchess and District; Newell
GALBRAITH, D.H. & George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GALBRAITH, Doug H. & Vi; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GALBRAITH, Dr. Evan M.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GALBRAITH, F W; The Park Country; Red Deer
GALBRAITH, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALBRAITH, Hilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALBRAITH, Jean; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GALBRAITH, Jock; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GALBRAITH, Lloyd; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GALBRAITH, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALBRAITH, Merle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GALBRAITH, Nancy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALBRAITH, Oliver; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GALBRAITH, Philip; The Park Country; Red Deer
GALBRAITH, Phillip; The Park Country; Red Deer
GALBRAITH, R.J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GALBRAITH, Rev. M.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GALBRAITH, Rod; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GALBRAITH, Shorty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GALBRAITH, Stanley; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALBRAITH, Sylvia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GALBRAITH, Vern; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GALBRAITHE, Annie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALBREATH, Al; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GALBREATH, Ira, Cora, Altie, Sadie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GALBREATH, Lute & Rosalie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GALBREATH, Vern; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GALDE, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALDE, Chris; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GALDE, Eric; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GALDE, Ole; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GALDE, Sylfest; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GALDE, Sylfest; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GALDUE Family; The First Metis; 
GALE, Alvin; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
Gale, Canon; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GALE, Ernest; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GALE, Ethel L; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GALE, F.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GALE, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GALE, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GALE, Fred; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GALE, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GALE, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GALE, Gervais; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GALE, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GALE, James; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GALE, Joe; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GALE, Miss; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALE, Nettie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GALE, Ray; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
GALE, Rev. Canon Gervase; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GALE, Richard; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GALE, Roy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GALE, Russell & Gladys (SPEARING); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GALE, Russell & Gladys (Spearing); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GALE, Russell & Gladys (Spearing); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GALE, Spence; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GALE, Ted & Myrtle; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GALE, Ted; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GALE, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GALE, Victor John & Irene; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GALE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GALECH-ENGLISH; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GALEN, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GALEN, Lena; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GALENKAMP, Walter & Myrtle; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
GALENZA, Albert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Dennis; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Edward; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Edward; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Frank & Anne; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GALENZA, Frank; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GALENZA, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Louise; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Maria; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GALENZA, Martin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Stanley; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALENZA, Victor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALENZA, Victor; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GALEOTI, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GALEOZA, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALES, Lawrence; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GALES, Louise; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GALEZA, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GALEZA, Martin; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GALEZA, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GALGANETZ, Peter; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GALIBOIS, (Joe); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GALICK, Kazmer; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GALIGAN, Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GALIK, Kazimierz; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GALISKY, Evelyn nee Shaw; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GALITZINE, Leo (Prince); 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GALL, Alex & Eva; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GALL, Alex; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GALL, Allan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GALL, Andrew & Clema; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GALL, Andrew Sr.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GALL, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GALL, Danny; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GALL, David; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GALL, Ed; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GALL, Henry; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GALL, Jack; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GALL, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GALL, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GALL, Leon; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GALL, Linda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GALL, Linda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GALL, Mae (Baillie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GALL, Marion; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GALL, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALL, Mrs. Marion; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
GALL, Richard; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GALL, Wesley (Mr & Mrs) (Galsch); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLAGAN, May nee Brown; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GALLAGAR, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GALLAGHER Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GALLAGHER, Alex; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GALLAGHER, C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GALLAGHER, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GALLAGHER, Dominic; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GALLAGHER, Earl; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GALLAGHER, George; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GALLAGHER, Glen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GALLAGHER, Harry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GALLAGHER, Hilda; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLAGHER, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLAGHER, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GALLAGHER, Jack; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GALLAGHER, Joe; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GALLAGHER, John & Hilda; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GALLAGHER, John M.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GALLAGHER, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GALLAGHER, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GALLAGHER, Margaret; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GALLAGHER, Mr. & Mrs. Martin; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GALLAGHER, P.M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GALLAGHER, Roy & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GALLAGHER, Ruth (Cleveland); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GALLAGHER, William; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GALLAGHER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GALLAGHERS, Emmett; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GALLAHER, James; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GALLAIFORD, Rev.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GALLANGER, Mike; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GALLANT, Alphonse; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GALLANT, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GALLANT, Gordon; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GALLANT, Irving; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GALLANT, Joe & Ethel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALLANT, Marie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GALLANT, Sheila; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALLANT, Ted; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GALLANT, Victor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GALLANT, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GALLAS, Dan & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GALLASCH, Henry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
GALLASCH, Karl; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
GALLASCH, Paul; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
GALLATELY, Walter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GALLATIN, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Br.yan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Burt; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALLATIN, C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Carol; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Clalr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Dean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Doreen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Edmund; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Eleanora (Laird); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Elsie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Ervin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Evenitt; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Gall; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Gordon & Loretta (Mayan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, June and Judy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Mildred (Klumph); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Mrs. Joan (Bryant); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Mrs. Kay (Malysh); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Mrs. Mange (Meyers); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Mrs. Zella Bella; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLATIN, Sharon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GALLAWAY, Albert & Beth; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GALLAWAY, Dennis; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GALLAWAY, George; The Park Country; Red Deer
GALLAWAY, Hattie (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GALLAWAY, J R; The Park Country; Red Deer
GALLAWAY, James & Florence; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GALLAWAY, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GALLAWAY, Tom; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GALLELLI, Buddy; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GALLELLI, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GALLELLI, Scotty; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GALLENCAMP, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GALLESPIE, Maude; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GALLETLY, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GALLETLY, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GALLEY, Lauria; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GALLEY, Miss; 77,78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GALLEY, Mr; 241; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GALLEY, S; 6,138; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GALLEY, Sam; 115,152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GALLEY, Samuel; 44; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GALLEY, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GALLI, Anselmo (John); Looking Back; Camrose
GALLI, Maurice; Looking Back; Camrose
GALLIDAY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GALLIE, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GALLIFORD, Albert and Polly; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GALLIFORD, Frank and June; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GALLIFORD, George Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GALLIFORD, Harold; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GALLIFORD, Harry and Mary; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GALLIFORD, Tom Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GALLIGHER, Mary Ann (Gray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALLINGER, Claude; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
GALLINGER, Hammy; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GALLION, Clint; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GALLIOU, Lewis; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GALLON, Art (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GALLON, James; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GALLOWAY, Alex (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Alex; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Alex; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Amy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Audrey (Shield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GALLOWAY, Audrey; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Bertina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, C (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, C.W.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GALLOWAY, Cecil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Charlie & Elsie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GALLOWAY, Clarence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Clint; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Clinton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Dorothy; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Earl & Eileen (Burkland); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GALLOWAY, Elsie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, F J (Farm); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GALLOWAY, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GALLOWAY, Glen; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GALLOWAY, Gloria; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, J F (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, J F (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, J F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Jane; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GALLOWAY, Jesse Z; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GALLOWAY, John & Sarah; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GALLOWAY, Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Ken & Edith; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GALLOWAY, Kerwood & Violet; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GALLOWAY, Kerwood; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GALLOWAY, L. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
GALLOWAY, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Lois (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, M F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Margaret; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Marion (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Marion; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Mel; KIK Country; Rockyview
GALLOWAY, Minnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Mrs Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Mrs; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Nancy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Neil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, Orville; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Percy & Gladys; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GALLOWAY, Pringle; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Robert (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Robert; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY, Robert; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GALLOWAY, Ronald & Brenda (Bull); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GALLOWAY, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLOWAY, Wylie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GALLOWAY; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GALLOWAY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GALLOWAY; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GALLOWAY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALLOWAY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GALLUP, Amy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GALLUP, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GALLUP, Blame & Minnie (Martin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GALLUP, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GALLUP, James & Margaret (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALLUP, James & Margaret (Anderson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GALLUP, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GALLUP, Mr. & Mrs. Chris; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
GALLUP, Stan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GALLUP, Wallace; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GALOS, Stan; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GALOT Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GALOT, Mike; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GALOT, Tom; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GALOT; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GALPIN, Ed & Jean (Barber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GALPIN, Ed & Jean; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GALPIN, HW; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GALPIN, Jack; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GALPIN, James & May; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GALPIN, James & May; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GALSCH, Wesley (Mr & Mrs) (Gall); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALSETH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GALSTER, Peter; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GALSTER, Reinhard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GALSTER, Reinhard; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GALT, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GALT, Elliot T.; Barnwell History; Taber
GALT, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GALT, Larry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GALT, Sir Alexander; Barnwell History; Taber
GALTS, Alwin & Frances (mantle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALTS, Catherine; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GALTS, Delwin & Nadine (Gibson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALTS, Desmond & Edith; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALTS, Henry; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GALTS, James & Jean (Conlon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALTS, Konrad & Carleen (Bianchi); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALTS, Marvin & Chloe (Hierath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GALVIN, Lumber Yards; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALVIN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GALVON Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GALVON, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GALVON, Henry & Bridget; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GALVON, Henry & Bridget; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GALVON, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GALVON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GAMACHE Family; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GAMACHE, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAMACHE, Arthur Jr.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GAMACHE, Arthur Sr.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GAMACHE, Arthur; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAMACHE, Camille; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GAMACHE, Didier; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAMACHE, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GAMACHE, Gerard; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GAMACHE, Gus; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GAMACHE, Peter & Doreen; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GAMACHE, Pierre; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GAMACHE, Wilf & Edythe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GAMAGE, Edward Stanley; The Bend; Lethbridge
GAMBILL, Bob; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GAMBILL; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GAMBLE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GAMBLE, Adam; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GAMBLE, Bert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GAMBLE, Charlie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, Chester; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GAMBLE, Ern & Nell; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GAMBLE, Ernest & Georgina; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, George & Stella; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GAMBLE, Georgina; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAMBLE, Henry; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GAMBLE, Herbert 'Bert'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GAMBLE, Ira S.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GAMBLE, Jack; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GAMBLE, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAMBLE, John J.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GAMBLE, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, Leander; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GAMBLE, Lotan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GAMBLE, Max; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GAMBLE, Nell & Em; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAMBLE, Oswald; Through the Years; Red Deer
GAMBLE, Otto; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GAMBLE, Rev. S.W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GAMBLE, S.W.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GAMBLE, W.D. (Mrs) (Schmelke); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GAMBLE, W.D. (Mrs)(SCHMELKE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GAMBORSKI, Mike & Annie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GAMEY, Dr. L. R.; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GAMICK, Zoley & Carole; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GAMLIN; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GAMMAGE, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAMMAGE, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAMMAGE, William (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAMMEL, Merv & Trudy; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
GAMMEL, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GAMMIE, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAMMIE, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAMMIE, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAMMIE, Gerald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAMMIE, J S; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GAMMIE, Jack; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GAMMIE, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAMMIE, John & Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAMMIE; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
GAMMON, George & Rebecca; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GAMMON, James; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GAMMON, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GAMMON, Mrs. & Mrs.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
GAMMON, Ted & Betty; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GAMMOND, Newt; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GAMMOND; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GAMMONS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GAMNIES, Lloyd; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GAMRIES, Chuck; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GAMROTH, Denise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GAMSBY, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
GAMSBY, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GAMSBY; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GANCARCZYK; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GANCER, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GANCHEFF, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GANDER & CLARKE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GANDER, Alfred; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GANDER, Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GANDER, Charlie; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GANDER, James Ernest; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GANDER, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GANDERTON, Fred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GANDIEL, Refe; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GANDIER, S.H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GANDY, James; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GANDY, James; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GANDZER, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GANIER, Louis; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GANIS, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GANLEY, George; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GANLEY, Pat; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GANNON, Allen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Cecil (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Cecil (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Cecil; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Danny; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Donnie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GANNON, Dr. Neil (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GANNON, James; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GANNON, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Jimmy & Eva; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GANNON, Joanne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Joe; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GANNON, Joseph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GANNON, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Neil; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Nora; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANNON, Tom; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GANNON, W.J; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GANNON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GANNS, Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GANO, Albert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GANO, Bessie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, Burr; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
GANO, Elmer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, Families; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GANO, Guy; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GANO, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GANO, Homer & Lura; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
GANO, Homer; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GANO, Jocelyn (Halvorsen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, June; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, Lavon (Whitcside); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, Llewellyn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, Marjorie (Williams) GANSKE; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANO, Merle; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GANO, Roy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GANONG, Walter; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GANONG; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GANS, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Colin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Dennis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Dr. Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Elaine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Helene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Joanne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GANS, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Kevin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Lucille; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Margie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Maria; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Peter N.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Peter S.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS, Peter; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
GANS, Ronnie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANS; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GANSBY, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GANSER, Adolph; Early Furrows; Provost
GANSER, Carl; Early Furrows; Provost
GANSER, Walter N.; Early Furrows; Provost
GANSHIRT, Harry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GANSKE, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GANSKE, Brian & Ivy (Bourcier); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GANSKE, Dan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GANSKE, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GANSKE, Julius & Lizzie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GANSKE, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GANSKE, Keith; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GANSKE, Pamela nee Brown; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GANSKE, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GANSLE, William; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GANT & WHILLIER; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GANT, A.C.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GANT, Clarence; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GANT, Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GANT, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GANT, Lawrence (Joe); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GANT, Louis; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GANT, Minnie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GANT, Miss; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GANTON FARM; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANTON, Agnes; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GANTON, David; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GANTON, Graham (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GANTON, Graham; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GANTON, Robert; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GANTZ, Donald & Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GANTZ, George; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
GANTZ, Ken & Laura; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GANZ, Karl; Remember When; Kneehill
GANZER; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GANZEVELD; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GANZEVELT, Hilje A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GAPPA, Evelyn; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GARANDZA; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARBAUSKI, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GARBE, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GARBE, Arthur & Elizabeth; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARBE, Arthur; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GARBE, Bruce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARBE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GARBE, Elizabeth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GARBE, Fred (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GARBE, Herbert & Roslyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARBE, Ivan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARBE, Lucille (MALSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARBE, Lyle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARBE, Miriam Campbell; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GARBE, Vernon & Edna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARBE, Vivian (MALSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARBE, Will & Irene; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARBE, Will; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GARBE, William J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GARBE, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GARBE; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GARBER, Alan & Debbie (Makel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Donald & Teresa (Mazutinec); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Ernest & Martha (Matushynee); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Frank Jr. & Margaret (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Frank Sr. & Anna (Goedl); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Gary & Karen (Blackmer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Gus; 168; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GARBER, Herbert & Clara (Harty); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Larry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Lorraine; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Robert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Ronald & Karen (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBER, Sheila; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARBERG, Thomas; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GARBETT, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARBITT, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GARBITT, Mary Ann; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GARBOWSKI, Joseph & Julia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GARBOWSKI, Joseph; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GARBOWSKI, Walter & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GARBOWSKI, Walter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GARBUTT, Arthur & Pearl; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GARBUTT, Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARBUTT, Charlie; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, Duke (Mrs); 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, Evelyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARBUTT, Family; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GARBUTT, Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARBUTT, Lorraine; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, Lorraine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARBUTT, Margaret (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARBUTT, Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GARBUTT, Vera; 153,154; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, Wellington (Duke) & Caroline; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, Wellington (Mr & Mrs); 154; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, Wellington; 167; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GARBUTT, William; Looking Back; Camrose
GARDAM Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARDE Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARDE, Thomas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GARDE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GARDECKI, Adam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Michael Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Monica; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Morgan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDECKI, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDEN, Bill & Dorothy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GARDEN, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GARDEN, Buster & Edith; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GARDEN, Dr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
GARDEN, George & Agnes; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GARDEN, George & Mary; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GARDEN, Rev. John; The English Colony; Wheatland
GARDENER, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GARDENER, Harrison; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GARDENER, James W. (Bud); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDENER, Mrs; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GARDENER, Ray; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GARDENER, Ray; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GARDENER, Walter Frederick; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GARDENER, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GARDIN, A. E.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GARDIN, Albina Del; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Angela Lee; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Enrico; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, F.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Ferruccio & Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Ferruccio; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GARDIN, Ferruccio; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Ferruccio; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GARDIN, Hank; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Henry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, June (Echlin); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Leo; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Mrs F.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDIN, Murray William Enrico; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDINER, Barry & Daphne; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARDINER, Bob; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARDINER, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARDINER, Captain; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GARDINER, Clarence; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GARDINER, Clem, Ted; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GARDINER, David; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GARDINER, Delores; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GARDINER, Ernie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARDINER, Frank; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARDINER, Frank; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GARDINER, Fred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARDINER, G.A; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARDINER, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GARDINER, H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARDINER, Harold (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARDINER, Harold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARDINER, Harold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GARDINER, J.S; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARDINER, James; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GARDINER, Joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GARDINER, John B.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GARDINER, Jonathon; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GARDINER, Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARDINER, Leslie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GARDINER, Lewis; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARDINER, Martin; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GARDINER, Mary; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GARDINER, Mrs. Dave; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GARDINER, R. J. E; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GARDINER, Ray; 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GARDINER, Raymond ..; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GARDINER, Rev. J. & Nancy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GARDINER, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GARDINER, Stan & Delphine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARDINER, Terry & Laura; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GARDINER, Thelma; 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GARDINER, Thomas; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GARDINER, W. H. R; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARDINER, William & Alice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GARDINER, William & Sarah; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GARDINER; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARDINER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
Gardner Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GARDNER Family; Duchess and District; Newell
GARDNER, "Herb"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GARDNER, A.E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GARDNER, A.T.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GARDNER, Alan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARDNER, Archie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARDNER, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARDNER, Barry M; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Betty; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Billy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GARDNER, Bluford; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GARDNER, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GARDNER, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GARDNER, Brothers; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GARDNER, Captain Meopham; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GARDNER, Celie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARDNER, Charlie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARDNER, Clem; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GARDNER, Clem; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
GARDNER, Clem; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GARDNER, Clem; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Clem; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Gardner, Clem; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GARDNER, Clinton; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARDNER, Cora; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GARDNER, Dan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARDNER, David; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GARDNER, David; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GARDNER, Doreen (Stickel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GARDNER, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Edna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GARDNER, Fred; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GARDNER, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
GARDNER, Garnett & Lillian; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GARDNER, Glen & Etta; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GARDNER, Glen; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GARDNER, Gordon & Jean (Warden); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GARDNER, Gordon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARDNER, Gordon; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GARDNER, Helen (Hutchison); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Henry ("Gary"); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Joann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Jodi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GARDNER, John H; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GARDNER, Julie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Meopham; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
GARDNER, Meophram "Teddy"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Meophram (Cap't); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARDNER, Noel M; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Owen; KIK Country; Rockyview
GARDNER, Pamela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Paul & Bernice; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GARDNER, Paul; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GARDNER, R.J.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARDNER, Rally; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARDNER, Ralph; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GARDNER, Robert (Bobbie); 287,288; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GARDNER, Robert Elmslie; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GARDNER, Robert F.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARDNER, Robert; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
GARDNER, Rod; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARDNER, Rowena; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GARDNER, Shorty; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GARDNER, Ted - 121; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
GARDNER, Teddy; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GARDNER, Thomas Edward; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GARDNER, Tom & Bill; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GARDNER, Tom; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARDNER, William & Violet; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GARDNER, William (Will); A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARDNER, William C; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GARDNER, William Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GARDNER, William S.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARDNER, William; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
GARDNER, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GARDNER, Wm.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GARDNER; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GARDNER; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARDNER; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GARDNER; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GARDNER; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GARE, Ernest; Remember When; Kneehill
GARE, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAREAU, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GAREAU, Laurent; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GAREAU, Lucienne; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GARES, Dick & Vivian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARES, Harold & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARES, Herbert & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARES, Margaret Craig (Phillips); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARFIELD; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GARFIELD; KIK Country; Rockyview
GARFORD, F. S.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
GARFORD, Francis John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GARGAS, Andrew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GARGAS, Andy & Meagan (Rowbottom); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GARGAS, Ashley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GARGAS, Melissa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GARGUS, Franciszek; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GARGUS, Joseph & Tekla; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GARGUS, Peter & Elizabeth; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GARGUS, Walter & Jennie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GARIEPY, Cleo; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GARIEPY, H; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GARIEPY, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GARIEPY, Maria; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GARIEPY, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GARIEPY, Wilfred (Hon); 4; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GARIEPY, Wilfried; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GARIEPY; Battle River Country; Camrose
GARLAND FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GARLAND, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GARLAND, David; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GARLAND, E J; 86; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GARLAND, E. J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GARLAND, E.G.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GARLAND, Ed; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GARLAND, J G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Garland, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GARLAND, Russell & Shirley; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GARLAND, Usher; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GARLAND; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARLIN, L.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GARLOCK, Bert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GARLOCK, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARLOCK, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARLOCK, Floyd & Myrtle; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GARLOCK, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GARLOCK, Norman; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GARLOCK, Willard & Lona; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GARLOUGH, Hezekiah & Amelia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GARLOUGH, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GARNEAU, Agatha; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GARNEAU, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARNEAU, Cecile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GARNEAU, E.O.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GARNEAU, Edmond Oliver &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GARNEAU, Eva; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GARNEAU, Laawrence; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GARNEAU, Larry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GARNEAU, Laurent; Looking Back; Edmonton
GARNEAU, Louis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GARNEAU, P. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GARNER, Alfred; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARNER, Arthur; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARNER, Bill; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GARNER, Earl; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GARNER, Edward; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GARNER, Edwin & Catherine; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GARNER, Fred & Pat (Moir); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARNER, George; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GARNER, Harold; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARNER, Herbert; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARNER, Jack; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GARNER, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GARNER, Joyce; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GARNER, L. Ralph; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARNER, Lyman; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARNER, Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GARNER, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GARNER, Sandra (Henning); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARNER, Sydney & Nancy; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GARNER, Tillie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GARNER, W Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GARNER, Wayne & Kay; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GARNER, William & Kathleen; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GARNER, Winnie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GARNER, Winnie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GARNET, Geo. C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GARNET, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GARNET, Wm; 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GARNETT, Dave; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARNETT, Don & Marjorie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARNETT, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARNETT, Jean (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GARNETT, John Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARNETT, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GARNETT, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARNETT, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARNETT, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARNICK, Paul & Julia; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GARNIER, Father J.H.; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
GARNIER, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GARNIER, Francis & Ianthe; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GARNIER, Jean & Marie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GARNIER, Louis (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GARNIER, Wayne & Linda; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARNOT, Wilfred; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GARON, Adelard Jr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARON, Adelard Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARON, Adelard; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GARON, Amedee; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARON, Amedee; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GARON, Cyprien & Alice; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GARON, Cyprien; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARON, Gil; Life and Legends; Foothills
GARON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GARRARD Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GARRARD, Art; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARRARD, Judd; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARRARD, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GARRATT, Edward Clifton & Mary E; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GARRATT, Edward Clifton; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GARRATT, Joseph Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GARRATT, William Nelson; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GARRAWAY, Alvin; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GARRECHT, Brenda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, Donald, Shirley, Johnny, Marlene, Gerald, Jimni; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, Frank, Peter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, Hyronymus & Ida (Obrigeyitch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, John & Dorothy (Nicholas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GARRECHT, Katy (Jacober); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, Michael & Lilly (Brigant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRECHT, Paul & Ethel (Brigant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRED; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GARRELS, Edna; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARRELS, Eileen Lynn; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARRELS, Jacqueline Wraight; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARRELS, Johtt & Emma; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARRELS, Max & Marjorie; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARRET, I.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GARRETT Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GARRETT, Alex; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GARRETT, Anson & Sophia (Bauer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARRETT, Cindy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GARRETT, Cindy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GARRETT, Clifford & Mary (Fitzpatrick); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GARRETT, Dick; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARRETT, Edward & Florence (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GARRETT, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARRETT, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GARRETT, James; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GARRETT, John & Tillie; Duchess and District; Newell
GARRETT, John (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARRETT, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GARRETT, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GARRETT, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GARRETT, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GARRETT, Johnny; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GARRETT, Lillian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARRETT, M.B.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GARRETT, 'Maw'; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GARRETT, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARRETT, Olive (Cunningham); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GARRETT, P.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARRETT, Ray & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GARRETT, Rev. R. J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GARRETT, Richard & Grace; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GARRETT, Richard; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GARRETT, Robert & Natika; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GARRETT, Sam & Grace (Hill); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GARRETT, Stephen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GARRETT, Thomas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARRETT, W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GARRETT, W.G.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GARRETT; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GARRICK, Andrew & Dominika; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GARRICK, John & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GARRICK, Joseph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GARRICK, William H. S; Remember When; Kneehill
GARRIES, Ethel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GARRIES, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GARRIES, Harry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GARRIES, Ralph; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GARRIES, Russell; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GARRINGER, Lee; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARRINGER, Lincoln; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GARRIOCH, A.C.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GARRIOCH, Father Alfred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARRIOCH, G.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GARRIOCH, Postmaster; 42; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GARRIOCH, Rev. A. C.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GARRIOCH, Rev. A. C.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GARRIOCH, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GARRIOCH, W C; 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GARRIOCH, W. C. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GARRISH, Vi; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARRISON Eugene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Ada nee Torrance; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GARRISON, Alexander; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Clara (Hess); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GARRISON, Clifford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GARRISON, D M "Doc"; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GARRISON, Daphne; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARRISON, Daphne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GARRISON, Daphne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GARRISON, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Elizabeth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GARRISON, G (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Gail; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GARRISON, Gilbert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARRISON, Greta; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GARRISON, Guy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Keith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GARRISON, Len; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, Lloyd & Elsie (FORBES); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GARRISON, Lois; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GARRISON, Mildred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARRISON, N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GARRISON, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARRISON, William; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GARRISON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARROCH, Robert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GARRY, Alf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GARRY, Joe; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GARRY, Louis; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GARSIDE Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GARSIDE, Alice; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GARSIDE, Anne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GARSIDE, James; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARSIDE, W.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARSKA, Alexander & Amelia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GARSON, Allan; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, Andy; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GARSON, Andy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GARSON, Charlie & Viola; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GARSON, Charlie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GARSON, George Jr; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, George Sr; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, James Sr; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, Jean (Huxley); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, Jim; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, Victor; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GARSON, Victor; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARSON, Victor; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GARSON, Violet; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
GARST, Noah; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GARSTIN, George & Robin; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GARSTIN, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GARSTIN, Geroge; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GARTH, Lockwood & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GARTH, Robert & Joyce; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GARTH, Robert & Joyce; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GARTH, William & Emily; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GARTHEE, Ulrich S. (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GARTHUS, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GARTHUS, Thorsten; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GARTHWAITE, Billy & Ruth (Kilfoyle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GARTHWAITE, Elsie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GARTHWAITE, William & Hannah; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GARTHWAITE, William; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GARTLEY, Byron; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GARTLEY; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GARTNER, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GARTNER, Adolph & Annie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARTNER, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARTNER, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GARTNER, Bruno & Shirley; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GARTNER, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GARTNER, Eugene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GARTNER, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GARTNER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GARTNER, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GARTNER, Jack; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GARTNER, Jacob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GARTNER, Jacob; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GARTNER, Peter & Jean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARTNER, Rod; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GARTNER, Terri; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GARTNER, Tony & Josie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARTNER, Tony; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GARTNER, Wendlin & Minnie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GARTNER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GARTON Family; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GARTON, Dave & Alice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GARVEY, Cornelius; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GARVEY, Dan; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GARVEY, Joe; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GARVIE, Eric; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GARVIE, Helen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GARVIE, Rome; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GARVIE, Wm. (1911) GEORGE, Leopold; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GARVIN, Bill & Ethel; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARVIN, Don; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARVIN, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARVIN, Mary McGarvey; Botha Memories; Stettler
GARVIN, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GARVY, Mr; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GARWASIUK, Dmetro & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GARWOOD; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GARY, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GARY, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GASCHNITZ, Albert; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GASCHNITZ, Allan & Dorothy (Andreas), Bradley, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GASCHNITZ, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GASCHNITZ, Frank & Margaret (Lohstroh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GASCHNITZ, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GASCHNITZ, J; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GASCHNITZ, Jacob; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GASCHNITZ, Sheila; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GASCHNITZ, Shirley (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GASCHNITZ; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
GASCON, Arlene (Mitton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GASCON, Richard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GASCOYNE, J.B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GASCOYNE, James Barry; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GASCOYNE, Wm.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GASHLER, Bernard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GASKE, Julius; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GASKELL, Barbara (Coutts); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GASKELL, Beth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GASKELL, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GASKELL, Clare; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GASKELL, Eileen (Goodacre); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GASKELL, Hugh; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GASKELL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GASKELL, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GASKELL, Thomas; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GASKILL, Sid; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GASKILL, Sid; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GASPER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GASS, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GASS, Ignatius & Katherine; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GASS, Josephine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GASSER BOB; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GASSER, Charles; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GASSER, Charles; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GASSER, Leota (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GASSER, Leota (Platt); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GASSNICK, Ernest; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GAST, Jacob & Ottilia; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GASTLE, Monte; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GASTLE, William Jr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GASTLE, William Sr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GASTLE, Wilson; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GASTON, Clifford & Edith; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GASWINT, Charles; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GATCHE, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GATCHELL, Merle; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GATE, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GATEMAN, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
GATEMAN, Norman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GATENBY, Bill Jr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GATENBY, Bill; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GATENBY, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GATENBY, Ken & Shirley (Schumacher); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GATENBY, Percy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GATENBY, Tom; Through the Years; Red Deer
GATENBY, W. Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GATES BROS' LIVERY; 34; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GATES, Alice (Raymond); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Arthur & Emma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GATES, Catherine; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GATES, Clifford; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GATES, D. R.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GATES, Edith (Elbrey); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Elaine (Gates); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Glenda (Kisser); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GATES, Grace; 269,270; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GATES, Hamond; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GATES, Harold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GATES, Harry (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GATES, Herman; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GATES, Herman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Howard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GATES, Howard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, J. Beaumong; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
GATES, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Joe; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GATES, Joseph & Mabel; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GATES, Margaret (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GATES, Max; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Mike; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GATES, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GATES, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GATES, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GATES, Paul & Pat (Summner); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GATES, Paul; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GATES, Percy; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GATES, Percy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GATES, R.H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GATES, R.L.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Ray; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GATES, Raymond; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Sandra (Johnson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATES, Sidney & Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GATES, T; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GATES, Tom; 154,267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GATES, Wilfred Tommy; 264,265,267,268,269,270,271; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GATES, Wm. W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GATES; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GATES; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GATES; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATEZ, Cooney; KIK Country; Rockyview
GATEZ, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
GATHERCOLE, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Charlie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GATHERCOLE, Doris; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Eileen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Evelyn (Mrs Les Morrison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Evelyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, Evelyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, Frank; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, H.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Harry & Kay; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GATHERCOLE, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, John; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, John; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, Joyce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, Joyce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Mary Agnes; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, May; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, May; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Mrs J.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GATHERCOLE, Robert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GATHERCOLE, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GATHMAN, H H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GATHMAN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GATINE FAMILY; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GATINE, Jeanne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GATINE, Jessica; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Gatine, Jessica; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GATINE, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GATINE, Johnny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GATINE, Marguerite; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GATINE, Rene & Amee (LENGLET); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GATINE; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GATLEY, L (Mrs); 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Gatling, Dr. Richard; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GATLY, Earnest; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GATNER (GARTNER) Family; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GATNER, (Gartner); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GATTEN, Anne (Santa); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GATTEY RANCH; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GATTEY, Alfred; 142,143,144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GATTEY, Betty Jane (McQueen); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GATTEY, Frank; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GATTO, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GATTO, Giovanni; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GATTY, Harold; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GATTY, Paul; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GATZ, Jacob; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GATZKE, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GATZKE, Orval; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GATZKE, Oswald; Looking Back; Camrose
GATZKI, Gerald & Hilda; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GAUB, Gottlieb & Edith; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GAUB, Jakob & Christena; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GAUB, Jim & Paula; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GAUCHER, Adelard; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GAUCHER, Hubert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAUCHER, Paul; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAUCHER, Roger & Maureen; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GAUCHIE, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Ivy (Billings) (Kendel) (Dupuis); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Marjorie (Bernhardt) (Down); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Mrs. Fran (O'Hara); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Mrs. Muriel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Rene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GAUCHIE, Rene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUDAUR, Chester; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GAUDET, Edmund; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GAUDET, J. P.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GAUDET, John P; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GAUDET, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GAUDET, Johnny; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GAUDET, Joseph Adrian; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GAUDET, Julie; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAUDET; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GAUDETTE, John P.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GAUDETTE, Nora; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GAUDETTE, Stella (Mucha); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GAUDIN, Esdale; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GAUDIN, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GAUDIN, I.E.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GAUDIN, I.E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GAUDIN, I.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GAUDIN, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GAUDIN, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GAUDIN, Mr; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GAUDRY, James; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GAUDY, Joseph; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GAUDY, Joseph; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GAUF, Jacob & Adella; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GAUF, Valentine & Barbara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GAUF, Valentine; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GAUGGEL, Dick; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GAUGHAN, H.G.; Duchess and District; Newell
GAUGLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GAUKLER, Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GAUKLER, Joe Jr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GAUKLER, Joe Sr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GAUKLER, Len & Steve; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GAULD, Vernon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GAULD, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GAULETZ, Peter & Jenny; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GAULEY, Ellen (Blair); 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GAULEY, Ellen; 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GAULEY, Lester (Mrs); 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GAULIN, Joseph; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GAULIN, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GAULIN, Lawrence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Gaulin, Lawrence; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GAULT, Aaron; KIK Country; Rockyview
GAULT, Chester; KIK Country; Rockyview
GAULT, Denny; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GAULT, Eminent; KIK Country; Rockyview
GAULT, J.D.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GAULT, James and Elizabeth; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GAULT, Joseph; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GAULTER, William & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GAULTIER, Benoit & Liliane; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GAUME, Brian & Rena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GAUME, Norma; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAUMONT, Alphonse; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
GAUMONT, Alphonse; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GAUMONT, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GAUMONT, Rita (Weisgerber); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GAUNCE, Donald; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GAUNCE, Kenneth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GAUNCE, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GAUNIER, Eli; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAUNIER, Marianna; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAUNT, Austin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GAUNT, Ellen; 112; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAUNT, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GAUNT, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GAUNT, James; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GAUNT, Jean (Hand); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GAUNT, Mr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GAUNTLY, Dilly; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GAUNTLY, History; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GAUPIE, Felix; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GAUSKE, Kristof; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GAUSMAN, Garry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GAUTHIER, A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GAUTHIER, Arthur; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GAUTHIER, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GAUTHIER, Benjamin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GAUTHIER, Charlie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GAUTHIER, Charlie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
GAUTHIER, Coral & Roy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GAUTHIER, Edward & Hermina; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GAUTHIER, Florence (Haviland); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GAUTHIER, Frank and Leonard; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
GAUTHIER, Grace; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAUTHIER, Helen nee Moger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GAUTHIER, Henri; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GAUTHIER, Henry & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GAUTHIER, Horace; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GAUTHIER, Josephine; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GAUTHIER, Laurie & Tammy; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
GAUTHIER, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GAUTHIER, Leonie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GAUTHIER, Louis; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GAUTHIER, Marcel; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
GAUTHIER, Mr; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAUTHIER, Natalie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
GAUTHIER, Paulidore & Marie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GAUTHIER, R J; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GAUTHIER, Roland; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GAUTHIER, Sinclair & Almie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GAUTHIER, Vic & Myrtle; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAUTHIER, Wilbert & Rose; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GAUTHIER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GAUTIER, Ben; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GAUTIER, Joe and Hilda; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GAUTIER, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GAUTSCHI, Roland; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GAUTUN, Kezia; Early Furrows; Provost
GAUTZ, Mike; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GAUVIN, Gerard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, A.L. 'Laurie' & Helen; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAUVREAU, Berthe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Charles Philippe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Charles; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Gabrielle; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Jules; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Juliette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Leo; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAUVREAU, Louis Edmond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Paul H.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GAUVREAU, Pierre R.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GAUVREAU, Pierre; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GAUVREAU, Pierre; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GAUVREAU, Pierre; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAVEGAN, Percival; Our Foothills; Foothills
GAVEL Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GAVEL, Elmer; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GAVIN, Mr; 299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GAVIN, Tommy; 110,111,112; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GAVIN; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GAVINCHUK, George & Lila; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GAVINCHUK, George; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
GAVINCHUK, Nicholas & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GAVINCHUK, S; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GAWALKO, Daniel & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GAWALKO, Dmytro & Kateryna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GAWALKO, Luc (Luka) & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GAWALKO, Ted & Barbara; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GAWALKO, William B. (Wasyl); Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GAWDUN, William & Florence; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GAWDUNYK, Alex; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GAWLEY, Andy & Lloyd; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GAWLEY, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAWLEY, Clifford; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GAWLEY, Lloyd & Pat; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GAWLICKI, Verna; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GAWLITTA, Fr. Richard; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GAWRELIUK, Metro, Partemay, Toder & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GAWRYLETZ, Elmer; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GAWRYLETZ, Nick & Ivy; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GAWRYLETZ, Nick; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GAWRYLETZ, William; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GAWRYLUK, Fred & Edith; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GAWRYLUK, Nick; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GAY, Archie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GAY, Bob & Laura; Duchess and District; Newell
GAY, Gary & Marie; Duchess and District; Newell
GAY, Geneva; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GAY, Leslie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GAY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GAY; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GAYDA, Zane; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GAYDAR, Bill & Elizabeth; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GAYDAR, Joe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GAYDOSH, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAYDOSH, Frank & Lynn; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GAYDOSH, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAYDOSH, Louis; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GAYFER, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GAYFER, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GAYFER, Morris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GAYFORD, Frank; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GAYFORD, Ray; 45; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GAYLOR, Fred & Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GAYLOR, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GAYLOR, Iris; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GAYLOR, Warren; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GAYNEY, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GAYSE, George & Alice; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GAYTON, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GAZELEY Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GAZELEY, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GAZELEY; Dog Pound; Mountain View
GAZELY, Guy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEAKE, Cmdr. Nick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GEAKE, Henry; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GEALL; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GEARY Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GEARY, Geo; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GEARY, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GEARY, Grace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Geary, H.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GEARY, Mable; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GEARY, W; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GEARY, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GEBAUER, Henry & Liz; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GEBAUER, Theodor & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GEBBINK, Ben; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GEBERS, Mike; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GEBERS, Mike; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GEBERT, Carl A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GEBERT, Carl A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GEBERT, Robert A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GEBERT, Robert A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GEBHARD, Glenn & Elnora; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GEBHARDT, Helmuth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GEBHARDT, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GEBHART, Charles & Leans; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GEBHART, Frank; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GEBHART, William & Nina; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GEDDERT, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GEDDES Brothers; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GEDDES, Bill; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GEDDES, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GEDDES, Dr.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GEDDES, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GEDDES, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GEDDES, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GEDDES, Jerry & Marjorie (Kehr); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GEDDES, Loreen nee Davidson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GEDDES, M D; 38; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GEDDES, Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GEDDES, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEDDES, Stan & Evelyn; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GEDDES, Theresa; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GEDDES, Thomas; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GEDDES; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
GEDDES; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GEDDIS, E.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GEDE, Ferdinand; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GEDGE, Helen; Duchess and District; Newell
GEDISCHKE, Edward & Auguste; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GEDOZ, Mike; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GEDSTAD; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GEDUHN, Fred; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GEE, C. P; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GEE, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GEE, Dr. E. M; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GEE, Harold; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GEE, Lloyd; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GEE, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GEE, Margaret (Barrett); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GEE, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GEE, Roy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GEE, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GEE, Stephen; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GEE, Tom; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GEE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GEE, Will; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GEEKIE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEEKIE, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEEKIE, Lucille; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEEKIE, Stewart; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEEL, Arie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GEEL, Harry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GEELAN, Louis E. (Lou); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEEN, Bill; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GEERAERT, Louie; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GEERAERT, Peter B; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GEERAERT, Peter; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GEERNAERT, J.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
GEERSTMA, Bill; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GEERTSEMA, Jake; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GEERTSMA, Jack; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GEERTSMA, Lambertus; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GEERTSMA, Sid; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GEESON, Rev John R.; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GEESON, Rev. J. R; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GEESON, Rev. J.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GEESON, Rev.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GEEVERS, Martha (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEFLE, Carl; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GEHAN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GEHAN, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GEHLERT Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GEHLERT, Daniel & Paulina; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GEHLERT, Paul; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GEHLERT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GEHMAN, Gordon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GEHMAN, Ian & Hazel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEHMAN, Samuel; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GEHRING, Albert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GEHRING, Anton; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GEHRING, Bill; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GEHRING, Henry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GEHRING, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GEHRING, Julius; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GEHRING, Norma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GEHRING, Theodore; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GEHRING; Remember When; Kneehill
GEHRKE, Alex (Sandy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GEHRKE, August; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GEHRKE, August; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GEHRKE, Bob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GEHRKE, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GEHRKE, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GEHRKE, Myrtle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GEHRKE, Orville; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GEHRKE, Reg; Through the Years; Red Deer
GEHRKE, Samuel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GEHRKE, William John; Through the Years; Red Deer
GEHRKE, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
GEHRKE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GEIB, Dan; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GEIER, Conrad; KIK Country; Rockyview
GEIER, Floyd; KIK Country; Rockyview
GEIER, Henry; KIK Country; Rockyview
GEIER, John Jr; KIK Country; Rockyview
GEIER, John Sr; KIK Country; Rockyview
GEIER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEIER, Len & Mary (McClellan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
GEIER, Martin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEIER, Martin; KIK Country; Rockyview
GEIGER, Adolf; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GEIGER, Alvin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GEIGER, Barry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GEIGER, Daniel; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GEIGER, Ernie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GEIGER, H; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GEIGER, John & Caroline; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GEIGER, Leonard; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GEIGER, Morley; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GEIGLE, Fred & Rosa (Fondrick); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GEIGLE, John Jr. & Lydia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GEIGLE, John Sr. & Katherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GEIGLE, Reinhold & Martha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GEINGER (GRAINGER), Art & Alice; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GEINGER, August & Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Christina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Eva; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Gus; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Martha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEINGER, Ralph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEIRENS, George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GEIS, Alanna (Crawford); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Allan & Anne (Frick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Allan & Anne; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Bertha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Brenda (O'Brien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Bruce; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Chester & Helena (Brownfield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Colleen (McKay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Darlene (Glessman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Don & Erika (Gerloff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Donald & Erika; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Edith (Borle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Elmer & Phyllis (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Elmer; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Frank; Still God's Country; Stettler
GEIS, Harry, Seth, Emanuel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Henry & Kathrine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Henry L. & Mary (Betz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Henry L. & Mary; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Jerome, Karen, Mildred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Kenneth & Shiela (Fullerton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Laurie (Bentz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Laurie (Bentz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GEIS, Lee & Sylvia (Madson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Lee & Sylvia; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Marsell & Kitty (Sturges); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Marsell & Kitty; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Mr. H. L; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GEIS, Ralph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Reuben & Goldie (Madson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Reuben & Goldie; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GEIS, Sharon, Allister, Brenda, Colin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Sherry, Corinne, Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Theodore; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEIS, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEISBRECHT, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GEISDORF, Fr. William; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GEISE, Edwin; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GEISE, Fannie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GEISE, Fred & Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEISE, Hilda, Elsie, Jean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEISINGER, Jiggs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GEISINGER, Mrs. Lentina; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GEISINGER, Sebastian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEISINGER, Sebastian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GEISLER, Bruno; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GEISLER, Fritz; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GEISLER, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GEISLER, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GEISLER, Ted; 197,200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GEISLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GEISLINGER, Esther (Dotzlaff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEISLINGER, Harold & Peggy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GEISLINGER, Heinrich & Katherina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GEISLINGER, Peter & Emilie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GEISLINGER, Vern & Loretta; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GEISSER, Rudy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GEISSINGER, A. P.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GEISSINGER, Dr. Max & Helen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GEISSINGER, J I (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GEISSINGER, James I.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GEISSINGER, Robert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GEIST, Patricia; 279,280; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GEIST, Walter; 279,280; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GEISTLINGER, Heinrich; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GEISTLINGER, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GEISTLINGER, Karl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GEITZ, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GEIZLER, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GEJDOS, Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GEJDOS, Larry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, Ron & Wendy (Palmer); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, Ron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, Tomas & Matilda (Hubek); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEJDOS, Tomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GELANDERS, J.E.; Barnwell History; Taber
GELASKO, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GELDART, Howard Thomas; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GELDART, Pat; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GELDERMAN, Marcia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELDERMAN, Mr. and Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELDERMARI, Kathy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GELDREICH, Max; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GELDRICH, Pat; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GELECH, Ivan & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GELECH, William; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GELETA, D.M.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GELETKA, Demko & Eva; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GELETKA, Demko; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GELETY, Nick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELETY, Peter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GELEYNSES, Len; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GELEYNSES; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GELFAND, Sam; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GELHARD, Helmut & Adele; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GELIN, Carl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GELINAS, Regina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GELINAS; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GELL, Harold & Lottie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
GELLELLI, Scotty; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GELLENY, John J; The Bend; Lethbridge
GELLERT, August & Lillian; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GELLERT, Dick; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GELLERT, Henry & Ruth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GELLERT, Mike; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GELLINGS, Dennis; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GELLINGS, Peter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GELS, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Lee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Marsell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Mrs. Kitty; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Mrs. Sylvia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Ralph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Reuben; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELS, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GELWIX, David Larry; Barnwell History; Taber
GELWIX, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GELWIX, Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GELWIX, Ken & Betty Jo (Mercer); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GELWIX, Kenneth Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
GELWIX, Kenneth Lee; Barnwell History; Taber
GELWIX, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GELWIX, Thomas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GEMBALA, Sam and Anna; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GEMME, Philip; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GEMMEIL, Marvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GEMMEIL, Wanita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GEMMEL, Betty; 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GEMMEL, Keith; 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GEMMELL, Irwin; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GEMMELL, J.A.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
GEMMILL, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEMMILL, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GEMUS, Harry & Celia; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEMZA, John & Rose; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GENEREAUX, R. Napoleon & Emma; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GENEREUX, Bernard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, Cecile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, Edward; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GENEREUX, Emile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, Eugene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, Germaine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, J. Wilfred; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, J.H. (Ted); Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, John & Philimen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GENEREUX, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GENEREUX, Rhea; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GENEREUX, Romeo; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GENEREUX, Sgt. Major; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GENEREUX, William & Margaret; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GENERT FAMILY; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GENERT, Alan & Loretta (Roll); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GENESS, Ron & Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GENEST, Alphonse; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GENEST, Armond; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GENEST, Gedeon (Ed); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GENEVIEVE, Sister; Looking Back; Edmonton
GENEVIEVE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GENGE, Colin; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GENGE, Fred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GENGE, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GENGE, Lee; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GENGE, Vein; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GENICK, William; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GENIK, Cyril; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GENNO, Elmer; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GENOUD, John & Rosalie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GENOUD, Leo; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GENOUD, Leopold & Francois; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GENOUD, Victor & Signe; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GENOUD, Victor; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GENOVESE, Frank; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GENOVESE, Frank; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
GENOVESE, Guy; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GENT, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GENT, Bob; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GENT, Roy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GENTER, A. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GENTLEMAN BOLES; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GENTLEMAN JIM; 67; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GENTLEMAN, Dorothy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GENTLEMAN, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GENTLES, Archie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GENTON, W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GENTRY, Dolly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GENTRY, Edna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GENTRY, Joseph; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GENTRY, Kim; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GENTRY, Kin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GENTRY, Lester; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GENTRY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GENTZ, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GENTZ, Lydia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GENZ, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GENZ, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GENZ, Bernard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GEOFFREY, Mr. & Mrs.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GEOGHAM, Herbert; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GEOLOGISTS, The; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEORGE VI, King; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GEORGE, (Handyman); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GEORGE, Albert & Beryl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GEORGE, Albert 'Bert' & Nellie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GEORGE, Albert Henry; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GEORGE, Alice (Dory); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Allan & Milly; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GEORGE, Allan; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GEORGE, Annabelle; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GEORGE, Annie (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
GEORGE, Bert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GEORGE, Bill; Battle River Country; Camrose
GEORGE, Bill; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GEORGE, Billie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GEORGE, Billy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Buck; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEORGE, Byron & Elsie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GEORGE, Charles; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEORGE, Cherry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Claude; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GEORGE, Cliff & Gladys; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GEORGE, Clifford H; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GEORGE, Dale & Arlene; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GEORGE, Damien; Links With the Past; Barrhead
George, Doctor Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GEORGE, Donavan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GEORGE, Dr. H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GEORGE, E.B.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GEORGE, Earl & Florence; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
GEORGE, Earl; Battle River Country; Camrose
GEORGE, Earl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GEORGE, Ed; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GEORGE, Edmund; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GEORGE, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Elizabeth (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Elizabeth; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GEORGE, Elon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEORGE, Ernest; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GEORGE, Floyd & Stephanie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GEORGE, Francis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEORGE, Frank & Iola; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GEORGE, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GEORGE, Fred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GEORGE, G.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GEORGE, Gladys & Cliff; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GEORGE, H.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GEORGE, H.A.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GEORGE, H.A.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GEORGE, Harry& Pearl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GEORGE, Harry; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GEORGE, HBC Post Manager; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GEORGE, Herbert; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GEORGE, Hugh; Through the Years; Red Deer
GEORGE, J. L.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GEORGE, J.M.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGE, Jack & Pat (Gray); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Jacqueline, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, James & Alice; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GEORGE, James H.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GEORGE, James T; Remember When; Kneehill
GEORGE, Jerry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GEORGE, Jim; Barnwell History; Taber
GEORGE, Jim; Battle River Country; Camrose
GEORGE, Joe; Battle River Country; Camrose
GEORGE, John & Flora; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GEORGE, John & Mamie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GEORGE, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GEORGE, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GEORGE, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GEORGE, Joseph Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GEORGE, Joseph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GEORGE, Ken & Debra; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, King; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
GEORGE, Leon & Rhoda; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GEORGE, LeVerne; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GEORGE, Linda; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GEORGE, Lloyd; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
GEORGE, Lorne; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GEORGE, Mary (McCormick); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GEORGE, Mary Elizabeth; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GEORGE, Mary, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Mordecai Yell; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GEORGE, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GEORGE, Mrs. Willy; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GEORGE, Pat & Maureen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GEORGE, Prince; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
GEORGE, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GEORGE, Rose (KRYTOR); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GEORGE, Sam Jr. & Alice (Jackson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Samuel Sr. & Susan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Sarah (O'Neill); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Stanley; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GEORGE, Steve & Theresa (Tywoniuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GEORGE, Terry (McEachern); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Thelma (Zander); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GEORGE, Thomas; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GEORGE, Tom & Margaret (Jackson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Tommy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GEORGE, Vina (CHARLES); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GEORGE, W.S.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GEORGE, W.S; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GEORGE, Wilian; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
GEORGE, Willard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GEORGE, William; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GEORGE, William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GEORGE, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GEORGE. HOPTON; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GEORGE; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
GEORGE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GEORGSEN, Chery; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Curtis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Donna (CHRISTENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Ken & Marlene (RASMUSSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Robert & Rosalea (SLONAKER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Tracy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Travis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGSEN, Trevor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GEORGY, Joseph; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GEORLITZ, Adam; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GEPPERT, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERAGHTY; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GERALD Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GERALDI, Olga; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GERARD, George & Tom; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
GERARD, George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GERARD, Hector; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GERARD, Mr. & Mrs; The Bend; Lethbridge
GERAT, John & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GERBER, Art; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GERBER, C J; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GERBER, Dan & Ethel; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GERBER, Dave; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GERBER, Debra & Lee (Sonmor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Duane; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GERBER, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GERBER, Ken & Leora; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Ken; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GERBER, Lorine & Larry (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Randy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Rudy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GERBER, Sandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GERBER, Virgil; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GERBER, Virgil; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GERBER; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GERBER; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GERBERS, Carl Fredrick William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GERBERS, Mathilda Francesa (Rytz); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GERBIG; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GERBRANDT, Henry; KIK Country; Rockyview
GERDING, Arnold F. & Frances (Hawkins); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GERDING, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GERDING, Ray; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GERDING, Robert S. & Heather (Lees); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GERDIS, Walter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GERGELY (GERGLEY), Steve & Helen (Gyuricza); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GERGELY, John Jr. & Patricia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GERGELY, John Sr. & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GERGELY, Ted & Joyce; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GERGELY, William & Ida; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GERGELY, Zoltan & Gloria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GERHARDT, Art & Olga; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GERHARDT, Joe & Lydia; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GERHARDT, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GERHARDT, Ronald, Edwin, Marvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERHARDT, Ted & Fern; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GERHARDT, William & Eda (Fidelak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERHART, John & Tillie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GERHART, Lloyd; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GERIA, Joseph & Katherine; Wagons to Wings; Warner
GERIG, Carl & Violet; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GERIG, J.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GERIG, Ken & Marlene; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GERING, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GERING, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GERING, Kristian; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GERING, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GERING, Lawrence; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GERKE, Myra; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GERLA, Jessie; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERLA, Miss; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERLACH, Allan & Nancy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERLACH, Arnold & Pat; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERLACH, Art & Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Arthur; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERLACH, Beverly Heath; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, David; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Edward & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Edwin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERLACH, Emil Sr. & Jr; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERLACH, Erna Scheerschmidt; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Evelyn O'Hara; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Fred & Ida; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Gerhart (Shorty); Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Gertrude Scheerschmidt; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Lee; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Marlene Johnson; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Patricia McAllister; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, R.E. & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Richard; Botha Memories; Stettler
GERLACH, Walter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERLINGER, Jack; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GERLINGER, Joseph Jr. & Liz; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GERLINGER, Joseph Sr. & Teresa; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GERLITZ Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERLITZ, Adam; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GERLITZ, Alex; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GERLITZ, Anna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERLITZ, Conrad; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GERLITZ, Conrad; KIK Country; Rockyview
GERLITZ, Daniel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GERLITZ, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERLITZ, Giselle; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERLITZ, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERLITZ, Hilda (Mrs); 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GERLITZ, Irma nee Hoven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GERLITZ, John (Johnny); 101,116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GERLITZ, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
GERLITZ, Mel & Carla; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GERLITZ, Mel & Carla; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GERLITZ, Peter; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GERLITZ, Phil; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
GERLITZ, Phil; KIK Country; Rockyview
GERLITZ, Wilf & Maxine; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GERLITZ, Wilf; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GERLOFF, Erika (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERLOFF, Henry & Magdalene (Spliedt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERLOFF, Inge (Arndt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERLOFF, Ursula (Nicol); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERLYWICH, Alec & Sylvia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GERLYWICH, Alex; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GERLYWICH, Harry & Alma; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GERLYWICH, Harry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GERLYWICH, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GERLYWICH, Tom & Eodokia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GERMAIN, Albert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GERMAIN, Alvin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GERMAIN, Andre; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GERMAIN, Arthur; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GERMAIN, Charlie; Through the Years; Red Deer
GERMAIN, Desire; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GERMAIN, F; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GERMAIN, Floyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GERMAIN, Joseph Endore; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GERMAIN, Joseph Eudore; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GERMAIN, Joseph Eudore; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GERMAIN, Joseph Eudore; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
GERMAIN, Joseph; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GERMAIN, June (NICHOLLS); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GERMAIN, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GERMAIN, Philippe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GERMAIN, Real; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GERMAIN, Roland; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GERMAIN, Sophie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GERMAIN, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
GERMAN & SANDERS; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GERMAN CANADIAN FARMING COMPANY; 157; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GERMAN, C. G; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GERMAN, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GERMAN, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GERMAN, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
GERMAN, Mathew; KIK Country; Rockyview
GERMAN, Matthew; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GERMAN, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GERMAN, R.M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GERMAN, William Anderson; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GERMANICK, Bill & Hazel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GERMANICK, Harvey; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GERMANIUK, Alex & Pearl; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GERMANIUK, Alex; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GERMANN Family; Early Furrows; Provost
GERMANN, Frederick Paul; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GERMANN; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GERMANN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
GERMEN, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GERMSCHIED, Leonard; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GERMSHEID, Pauline; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GERMUNDSON, Andre; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERMUNDSON, Ben; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERMUNDSON, Eric (Gus); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERMUNDSON, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERODO, Cindy; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GEROLAMY, Roy Conrad; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GERONIMO; 8; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GEROW FAMILY; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GEROW, Allan & Florence; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GEROW, Archie & Annie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GEROW, Charles & Debbie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GEROW, Keith & Pat; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GEROW, Lloyd & Nellie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GEROY, Perry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GERRAND, Phil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GERRARD, Ken & Gail (KULKA); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
GERRARD, L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GERRARD; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GERRARD; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GERRIE, Will; The English Colony; Wheatland
GERRISON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GERRITS, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GERRITS, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GERRITS, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GERRITS, Eileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GERRITS, George William; The 49er's; Vermilion River
GERRITS; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GERRITSEN, Bert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GERRITSEN, Peter; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GERRITZ; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GERRY, Harold; Looking Back; Edmonton
GERRY, Louise; Looking Back; Edmonton
GERSHAW, F W (Senator); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GERST, Anton & Waltraud (Listander); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GERTH, Darlene (Steidel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Elsie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Esther (Kennedy); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GERTH, Freda (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Frederick & Helene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Gus, Linda, Esther, Darlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Gustav & Elizabeth (Kuhn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Linda (Lavoie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Loretta (Kuyten); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Rose (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, Violet (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTH, William & Genic (Kummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GERTON, Roscoe; Wagons to Wings; Warner
GERTSCH, John (Chirbury); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GERTSMA, Andrew; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GERTSMA, Frank; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GERTZ, Adolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GERTZ, Mrs. Martha (Lashuk); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GERTZEN, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GERTZEN, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GERUN, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERUN, John & Tacianna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERUN, Josephine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GERUN, Teodore; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERUN, Walter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GERUSSI, Bruno; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
GERVAIS, Alice; 143; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GERVAIS, Anita; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Ann; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Armand; 74,78; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Armand; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Aurore; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Celia; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Donald (Swede); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Doris; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Gail; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GERVAIS, Joe; 181; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Joffre; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Leon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Mae (Pulay); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GERVAIS, Medric & May; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Medric; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Miss; 110; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GERVAIS, Mr; 148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GERVAIS, N (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
GERVAIS, Patrice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GERVAIS, Philomene; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GERVAIS, Raymond; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GERVAIS, Rory; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GERVAIS, Wilfred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GERVAIS; 144; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GERVAIS; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GERVAIS; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GERVAISE; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GERVAN, Rev. George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GERVERS, Ruby (Gardner); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GERWATOSKI, Pete; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GERWIN, Carl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GESCHWENDT, Fred & Marmie (Root); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GESCHWENDT, Hugo; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GESKE, Emil & Ernestine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GESKE, Gustav & Nathalia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GESKKE, Minnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GESLER, Frank; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GESNER, Miss (Laut); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GESSIER, Ray & Ruth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GESSLEMAN, Betty June; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, Ed & Inez; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, Harvey; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, John Harvey; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, Muriel; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, Shirley Yvonne; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, Velva; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESSLEMAN, William (Bill); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GESYLER, Leo; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GETHING, Beryl; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Beryl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GETHING, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GETHING, King; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GETHING, Larry; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Lillian; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Lillian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GETHING, Lloyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Neil & Lillian; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Neil; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GETHING, Quentin "King"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Quentin; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Vesta; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Wes; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, Wesley & Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GETHING, West; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GETKATE, Cora; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GETTE, John & Gamy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GETTE, Richard; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GETTEN; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GETTIG, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GETTIG, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
GETTINS, Thomas; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GETTMAN, Rudy & Marjorie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GETTUS, Mr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GETTY Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GETTY, Jack; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GETZ Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GETZ, Anton & Eva (Niegel); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GETZ, Carl; Through the Years; Red Deer
GETZ, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
GETZ, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
GETZ, Frank; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GETZ, Mycheil; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GETZ, Tony; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
GETZ; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GETZINGER, Adam; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GETZINGER, Helen; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
GETZINGER, Jacob; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GETZINGER, John & Philipine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GETZINGER, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GEURRIER, Tom; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GEURTIN, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GEURTSEN, Hank; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GEUTLING, E. W; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GEVENICH, Torsten; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GEWECKE; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GEYER, Bert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GHENT, Alice; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GHENT, Blake; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GHERESS, Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GHERESS, Eddy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GHERESS, Nicolas & Eva (Frank); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GHERING, F.W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GHERKIE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GHILONI, Joseph & Arebella; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GHORDLEY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GHOSTKEEPER, Adolphus; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
GHOSTKEEPER, John Felix; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GHOSTKEEPER, Louis & Veronica; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
GHOSTKEEPER, Madelaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GHOSTKEEPER, Mr.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GHYLIN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GIACOMUZZI, Amabila (Mabel); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GIALET, Danny; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GIALET, Edward; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GIALET, Fredrick; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GIALET, Pete; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GIAMMARINO, Charles; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GIAMON, 'Banjo Daddy'; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GIASSON, Charles; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GIASSON, Ignace; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GIAUQUE, Ann; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GIBAULT, Leon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIBB, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Alexander & Georgina (SLORA); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Alexander Jr.; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Allen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBB, Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GIBB, Archibald; Looking Back; Camrose
GIBB, Barbara (THOMPSON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Beth; Barnwell History; Taber
GIBB, Bill & Emma; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GIBB, Bob & Vi; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GIBB, Catherine; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBB, DeVere; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Doug & Joan (Clarkson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBB, Douglas; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Duane & Patricia (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBB, Dwayne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBB, Elizabeth (Betty) (LINQUIST); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Elsie (McKEE); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Elsie (McKee); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Eva (Dilworth); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Frank; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Fred & Rebbeca; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Fred; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GIBB, G. Hildon; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GIBB, George; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, George; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Georgina (Hutchinson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Gerald; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Gladys and John; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
GIBB, Glen; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Glen; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GIBB, Glenda Lee; Barnwell History; Taber
GIBB, Hannah; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Henry; Barnwell History; Taber
GIBB, Howard; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBB, J. Dean; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Jacqueline; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBB, James & Marjorie (ALBAN); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBB, Jcvon, Jorey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBB, Jesse & Ivy; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBB, John & Gladys (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GIBB, John and Gladys; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
GIBB, John William; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Keith; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GIBB, LaRae; Barnwell History; Taber
GIBB, Lawrence; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GIBB, M.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GIBB, M; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GIBB, Mary (Meilicke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBB, May; 223,224; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GIBB, Mrs. Elma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Mrs. Marie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBB, Muriel (HARRIS); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
GIBB, Nellie P.; Barnwell History; Taber
GIBB, O H; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBB, Price; Barnwell History; Taber
GIBB, Robert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GIBB, Robert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GIBB, Roscoe & Lulah (Paris); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GIBB, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GIBB, Wayne B; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBB, William "Bill" H. & Dolly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBB, Wm. B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GIBB; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GIBB; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GIBB; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
GIBBARD, William C.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GIBBARD, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GIBBIE, Edgar; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GIBBIE, P.T; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GIBBIE, Wilfred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GIBBINS, James Arthur; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GIBBLING, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GIBBON FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GIBBON, Albert; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, Alma Nicholson; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, Archibald & Sarah; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, Chris; Botha Memories; Stettler
Gibbon, General; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GIBBON, Jennie Hunter; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, John Murray; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
GIBBON, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GIBBON, Lottie Nighswander; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, Oliver; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, Ross; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBON, Tom & Rosie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GIBBON, Will; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBBONEY, Henry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GIBBONS, Betty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIBBONS, Bill & Della (Knott); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GIBBONS, Charles; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GIBBONS, Charlie; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GIBBONS, Chris; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GIBBONS, Della (Knott); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GIBBONS, Dick; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GIBBONS, E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBBONS, Ernie & Kate (Campbell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIBBONS, Ernie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBBONS, Harley; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBBONS, I.O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GIBBONS, Inez; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GIBBONS, J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GIBBONS, Jack Graydon; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GIBBONS, Jack; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GIBBONS, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBBONS, Jim; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GIBBONS, Jim; The Battle River Valley; Province
GIBBONS, Jimmy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GIBBONS, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GIBBONS, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GIBBONS, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GIBBONS, Kathleen Margaret; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GIBBONS, Keith & Tim; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GIBBONS, Len & Sadie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GIBBONS, Margaret Bell (Watson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Gibbons, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GIBBONS, P. L; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GIBBONS, Phil; Through the Years; Red Deer
GIBBONS, Ran; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GIBBONS, Ren & Hannah; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GIBBONS, Sandy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GIBBONS, Shelly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBBONS, Stephen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBBONS, Tom; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
Gibbons, Two Gun; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GIBBONS, W. D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBBONS, William; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GIBBONS; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GIBBS, Alan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIBBS, Alan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GIBBS, Alfred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBBS, Arthur & Marjorie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBBS, C.L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
GIBBS, Charles; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIBBS, Charles; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GIBBS, Clara & Kenneth (Allenbrand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIBBS, Clifford (Ann); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
GIBBS, Debbie (Hoag); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBBS, Debra & Garry Hoag; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIBBS, Dwayne; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GIBBS, Florence; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
GIBBS, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBBS, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIBBS, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GIBBS, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIBBS, Henry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GIBBS, Hiram; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GIBBS, Horace; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GIBBS, Jim & Harriet; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GIBBS, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GIBBS, Ken, Debbie, Judy, Ruth, Bernetta, Deanna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBBS, Kenneth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GIBBS, Lendley & APPLEGATE, Nellie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GIBBS, Lillian (Cox); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBBS, Mary Lou (Ehrenholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBBS, Mary Lou; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIBBS, Norma; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GIBBS, Shorty; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GIBBS, Tom; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GIBBS, Walter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GIBBS, William T.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBBS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GIBDON, Allan M.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIBEAU, Albert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIBEAU, Edwin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIBEAULT, Constance; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Cyrene; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Lenore; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Loiselle; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Lucette; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GIBEAULT, Lucien; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Paulette; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Peter; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Rita; 57,169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBEAULT, Ronald; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBERSON, Calvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBERSON, Helen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GIBERTSON, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBES, Allan & Donalda (McLean); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GIBES, Allan & Kaye (Alder); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GIBES, Neil & Hazel (Johnston); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GIBES, William & Helen (Jamison); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GIBLING, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GIBNEY, Rev. F. M. Ross; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GIBNEY, Rev. R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIBONEY, Robert H.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
GIBOS, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GIBSOM, Gwyneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIBSON Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GIBSON Story; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, A H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GIBSON, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON, A.R.; Looking Back; Edmonton
GIBSON, Adam & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GIBSON, Agnes; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBSON, Agnes; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GIBSON, Alex & Darlene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GIBSON, Alex & Lillian; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GIBSON, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON, Alf; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, Alf; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Allan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIBSON, Allan; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Andy & Marion; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GIBSON, Arthur & Coreen (Haffner); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, Arthur Henry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIBSON, Audrey; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Betty; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Bill & Laura; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GIBSON, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIBSON, Bob; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, Buckskin Mary (Dumont); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GIBSON, C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
GIBSON, C; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GIBSON, Catherine; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBSON, Cecil; Times to Remember; Acadia
GIBSON, Charles & Lillian; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GIBSON, Crossley; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Cyrus; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Dan (Lornedale); Viking in Profile; Beaver
GIBSON, Dave & Ethel (Jordan); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, David Lyn; Through the Years; Red Deer
GIBSON, David; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GIBSON, Dennis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Doctor; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GIBSON, Don; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GIBSON, Don; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Donald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, Doreen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Douglas & Lynn (McKain); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBSON, Douglas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON, Dr G N; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GIBSON, Dr. Morris & Dr. Janet; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
Gibson, Dr. Steel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GIBSON, Dr.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GIBSON, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GIBSON, Dr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON, Drs. William & Janet; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GIBSON, E. J; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GIBSON, E.R.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GIBSON, Ed K; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GIBSON, Edgar; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GIBSON, Edith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Edra Evelyn.; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Elizabeth; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GIBSON, Elonzo; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GIBSON, Emmons; Through the Years; Foothills
GIBSON, Erie (Mrs); 58,59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, Erie; 57,58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
GIBSON, F.N.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GIBSON, Frank & Annie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Frank & Helen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, Frank; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, Frank; 65; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GIBSON, Frank; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Frank; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
GIBSON, Fred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GIBSON, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GIBSON, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GIBSON, Gail; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Garnet; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GIBSON, Gary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Gaylord & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, George Jr.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, George; KIK Country; Rockyview
GIBSON, George; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, Gladys; 58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, Gordon &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GIBSON, Gordon; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GIBSON, Gordon; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GIBSON, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
GIBSON, Gregory; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Guy; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GIBSON, Harley; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GIBSON, Harry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GIBSON, Harvey; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIBSON, Helene; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GIBSON, Hilda (VADER); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GIBSON, Hoot; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Howard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Isaac; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON, Isabell; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GIBSON, J F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GIBSON, J L; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GIBSON, J.L.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GIBSON, Jack; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, Jack; Times to Remember; Acadia
GIBSON, James & Gladys (Watkins); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, James & Greta (Langley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, James & Maggie; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBSON, James Sr.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
GIBSON, James W. & Wendy (Foss); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, James; 319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBSON, James; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
GIBSON, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GIBSON, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON, James; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GIBSON, James; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GIBSON, Janice, Brian, Douglas, Stewart; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBSON, Jesse; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIBSON, Jim; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GIBSON, John & Irma (Nottleman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, John (Jack); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, John Lewis; Looking Back; Camrose
GIBSON, John; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIBSON, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBSON, John; Looking Back; Camrose
GIBSON, Joseph & Emily; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GIBSON, Joyce (Marcellus); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON, Junette; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GIBSON, Karen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Keith & Gladys; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Lawrence; 57,58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, Leah Augusta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Leonard & Alberta; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Levi & Emma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Lynn Tennyson; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Maggie (Munro); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Max; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GIBSON, Maynard & Lena; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GIBSON, Mel & Wilma (Good); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GIBSON, Merlyn Rex; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Milt; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, Milton; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, Morgan Swenson; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Morris; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GIBSON, Mrs (Sr); 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GIBSON, Myra; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GIBSON, Nancy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Nellie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Nelson; Looking Back; Camrose
GIBSON, Nina Ball; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBSON, Norman; Times to Remember; Acadia
GIBSON, Owen Crossley; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Pastor; 76; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIBSON, Pete (Cloverlodge); Viking in Profile; Beaver
GIBSON, R. Keith; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GIBSON, R. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON, R.S.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIBSON, Raey; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GIBSON, Rev.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Gibson, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GIBSON, Rex Capt.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GIBSON, Robert & Hattie (CROSS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIBSON, Robert & Hattie (Cross); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GIBSON, Robert (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIBSON, Robert Henry; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, Robert Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIBSON, Robert Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GIBSON, Robert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GIBSON, Robert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GIBSON, Robert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GIBSON, Robert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GIBSON, Robert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, Ronald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBSON, Rose (Graham); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBSON, Ross; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON, Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GIBSON, Sam & Gertie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, Seth; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
GIBSON, Sheila; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIBSON, Slim; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GIBSON, Stacey L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIBSON, Thomas & Tilly; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, Thomas Morden; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GIBSON, Thomas; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GIBSON, Vem Morgan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Vera Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Vern & Leona (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIBSON, Vi & Alex; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIBSON, Victor & Isabel (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIBSON, Victor; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIBSON, W.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBSON, Walter & Jean (ROSS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIBSON, Walter & Jean (Ross); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GIBSON, Walter & Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GIBSON, Walter (James); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBSON, Walter (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIBSON, William & Doris; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GIBSON, William & Laura; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GIBSON, William Alexander; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GIBSON, William James & Julia (Ashton); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, William Ronald & Sheila; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIBSON, William T.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIBSON, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIBSON, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GIBSON, Willis; Botha Memories; Stettler
GIBSON, Wilma Naomi; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GIBSON; 29; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GIBSON; Battle River Country; Camrose
GIBSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GIBSON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GIBSON; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GIBSON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GIBSON; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GIBSON; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
GIBSON; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GIBSON; Times to Remember; Acadia
GIBSON; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIBSON; Wagons to Wings; Warner
GIBSON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GICQUEL, Rene & Celestine (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GIDDIE, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
GIDDINGS, Alfred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GIDDINGS, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GIDDY; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
GIDEON Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GIDEON, Chester; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GIDEON, Keith; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GIDEON, Ray; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GIDMAN, Mrs.; Barnwell History; Taber
GIDMAN, Sylvia; Barnwell History; Taber
GIDORAS, The; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GIDOSH; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GIEBELHAUS, Adam & Katharina; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, Adam; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GIEBELHAUS, Adam; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GIEBELHAUS, Christian; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, Conrad & Amelia; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, Conrad & Katherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, Conrad & Mangaretta; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GIEBELHAUS, Dan & Elizabeth; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, Dan & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GIEBELHAUS, George & Adam; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GIEBELHAUS, George & Zelda; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, George; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, John & Beulah; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GIEBELHAUS, John (Little John); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, John (Little John); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GIEBELHAUS, John A.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, John George; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIEBELHAUS, John George; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GIEBELHAUS, Margaret; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GIEBELHAUS, Reuben; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIECK, August F.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GIECK, August F.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIECK, Gustave & Grace (Lyons); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIECK, John & Lydia; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIECK, John J.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GIECK, John J.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIECK, John J; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GIECK, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GIECK, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIEDD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GIEDT, Frances; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GIEDT, Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GIELDEMEISTER, Doris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIELDEMEISTER, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIELDEMEISTER, Ida (Schultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIELDEMEISTER, Karen (Chauhan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIELDEMEISTER, Karl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIELHORN, Alfred A; Hills of Home; Warner
GIEM, Ervin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GIEM, Gilbert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GIEM, Mervin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GIENOW, Lillian Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GIER RANCH; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GIER, Leonard & Margaret; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GIER, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GIERACH, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIERDSEN, Charles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GIERENT, Andrew & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIERING, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GIERING, Gotlib; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GIERON, Jake; Times to Remember; Acadia
GIES, Mrs. Goldie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIES, Nancy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIESBRECHT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIESBRECHT, Aaron; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIESBRECHT, Abe & Mae; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GIESBRECHT, Albert; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GIESBRECHT, Bill; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GIESBRECHT, Bryan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIESBRECHT, Corny and Helena; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GIESBRECHT, Corny Jr. and Susan; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GIESBRECHT, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIESBRECHT, Emil; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GIESBRECHT, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GIESBRECHT, Helene (Dievert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIESBRECHT, Henry B.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GIESBRECHT, Henry; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
GIESBRECHT, Ike & Fay; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GIESBRECHT, Jacob G. & Sarah; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GIESBRECHT, John and Mary; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GIESBRECHT, Ken & Bonnie (Duncan); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIESBRECHT, Marion; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIESBRECHT, Martin; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GIESBRECHT, N.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GIESBRECHT, Pete; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GIESBRECHT, Rebecca; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIESBRECHT, Wayne; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GIESBRECHT, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GIESBRECHT; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GIESBRECHT; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GIESE, Alec, Eileen, Evelyn, Gordon, Helen, Lillian, Raymond, Ron; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIESE, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, August; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GIESE, Edwin; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GIESE, Eileen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Evelyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Fred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Henry & Kate (Renaske); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIESE, Henry & Kate (Renaske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GIESE, Holdena; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIESE, Holdina & Fredrick (Haag Hoag); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Holdina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Lillian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Louis; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GIESE, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESE, Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIESINGER, Chris; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GIESINGER, Joseph; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GIESINGER, Sruno; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GIESLE, Mr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GIESSELMAN, Otto & Clara; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIETZ, Adelgunde (Jeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIETZ, Eleonora (Kruschel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIETZEN, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GIFFEN, Andrew; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GIFFEN, Dr. J.W. Sr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
GIFFEN, Dr. John & Irene; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIFFEN, Dr. John Wilson Sr.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIFFEN, Dr. John; The English Colony; Wheatland
GIFFEN, Gordon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GIFFEN, Linda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GIFFEN, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GIFFORD, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GIGOT, Edward; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GIGUERE, Ed; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GIGUERE; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GIGUIRE, Phillipe; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GIJN, Hans van; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GILBARD, Dennis; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GILBART, A W; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GILBART, Fred; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GILBERG Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILBERG, Arvid; KIK Country; Rockyview
GILBERG, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
GILBERT Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GILBERT Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
GILBERT, A G; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GILBERT, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILBERT, Amanda; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GILBERT, Andrew Wm; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GILBERT, Billy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GILBERT, Charles; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GILBERT, Chas. Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GILBERT, D. M.; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILBERT, D. N; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GILBERT, Donald James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Douglas James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, Frank; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GILBERT, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Gilbert, Fred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GILBERT, Fred; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GILBERT, Gordon; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Gilbert, Herb; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GILBERT, Herbert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Isabel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GILBERT, James (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Jean; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GILBERT, Jean; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GILBERT, Jim (s/o James); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Jimmy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILBERT, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GILBERT, Lois; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Matt; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILBERT, Merna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, Miss Suzanna Gertrude; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERT, Mr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GILBERT, Mr; 54; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILBERT, Mrs.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GILBERT, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILBERT, Neil; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Newton & Betty-Lou; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Newton; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Norma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, O.N. & Nellie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Gilbert, O.N.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GILBERT, P.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Patricia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Percy (W. Hoar); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Phyllis Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, Phyllis; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GILBERT, Rev. V. M.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GILBERT, Rev. V.M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILBERT, Rev. V.M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILBERT, Rev.; The English Colony; Wheatland
Gilbert, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GILBERT, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Robert & Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILBERT, Rose; 359; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILBERT, Sam & Jeanette; The Bend; Lethbridge
GILBERT, Sheila Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, Sister Marie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GILBERT, Steven Ross; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILBERT, V.M.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GILBERT, Vern; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILBERT, W E (Rev); 31,173; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILBERT, Walter; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GILBERT, William & Nellie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GILBERT, Winnifred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILBERT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GILBERT; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GILBERT; Our Foothills; Foothills
GILBERTS, Mr; 64; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSGN, Emil "Ginger"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Agnes; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Alice (Campbell); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GILBERTSON, Barndt; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Billy; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Bob; 202,203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GILBERTSON, Byron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GILBERTSON, Carl & Anna Matilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GILBERTSON, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GILBERTSON, Charlie & Gertie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GILBERTSON, Charlie; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Charlie; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GILBERTSON, Clarence & Margaret; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GILBERTSON, Clarence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Cuthbert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GILBERTSON, Dale & Zelma (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GILBERTSON, Edward & Eleanor; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Einar & Lil; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Eliza; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Florence; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Gladys; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Grandma; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Grandpa; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Gus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GILBERTSON, H.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GILBERTSON, Hank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GILBERTSON, Hazel; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Henry; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GILBERTSON, Jack; 176,204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, James & Nellie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GILBERTSON, Jean; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GILBERTSON, Jim; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILBERTSON, Joe; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GILBERTSON, John E.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GILBERTSON, John; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, John; The Lantern Years; Provost
GILBERTSON, Laura; 203,204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Lori; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GILBERTSON, Margaret; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Martin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GILBERTSON, Mickey (Mrs Jones); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILBERTSON, Mickey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILBERTSON, Mrs. Petra; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILBERTSON, Ole; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GILBERTSON, R H; 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON, Raoul Alexander; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GILBERTSON, Robert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
GILBERTSON, Roy & Elaine; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GILBERTSON, Roy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GILBERTSON, Sigu; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GILBERTSON, Sylvester; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILBERTSON, Sylvester; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILBERTSON, Sylvester; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GILBERTSON; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILBERTSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GILBERTSON; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GILBOE, Leonard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GILBORN, Daniel & Eva (Darling); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILBORN, N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
GILBORN, Nels & Agnes (Campion); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILBORN, Stewart & Gayna (Bair); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILBREATH, Gil & Bessie (Clarkson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILBREATH, Rod, Ken, Andy, Clyde, Elizabeth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILBY, Arthur; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GILBY, William (Billy); The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
GILCHRIST, "Big Dan"; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GILCHRIST, Alistair & Mary (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Charles; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, Dave; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILCHRIST, Donald H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GILCHRIST, Donald H; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GILCHRIST, Donald; 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GILCHRIST, Dougal; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, E.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
GILCHRIST, Edward & Olive (Dunk); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GILCHRIST, George; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GILCHRIST, Glen & Ann (Waring); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Graham; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GILCHRIST, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GILCHRIST, J; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GILCHRIST, James; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, Janet; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Jean (Miss); 124; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, Jim; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GILCHRIST, Joe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILCHRIST, John Duncan; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GILCHRIST, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GILCHRIST, Joseph & Muriel (Hargrave); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Katie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, Keith; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Larry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILCHRIST, Lily (Miss); 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILCHRIST, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GILCHRIST, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GILCHRIST, Neal; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Neil; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GILCHRIST, Tom & Lois (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILCHRIST, Tom; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILCHRIST, Wilfred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GILCHRIST, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GILCHRIST,Joe; Hills of Home; Warner
GILCHRIST; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GILDAY, M; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GILDAY, Michael; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GILDAY, W. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILDEMEISTER, Bonnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILDEMEISTER, Chris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILDEMEISTER, Sherry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILDEMEISTER, Willi & Ruth (Brodersen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILDER,John; Hills of Home; Warner
GILEANDERS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GILES Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILES, A.A.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GILES, Alfred; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GILES, Allan & Donalda; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GILES, Audrey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, Bert; 172; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILES, Coralie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, D.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GILES, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, Dr. G.N. & Aileen (McDonald); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILES, Earl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILES, Edmund; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
GILES, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GILES, Glester; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GILES, Harriet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
GILES, Jack; Still God's Country; Stettler
GILES, Keith & Nola; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GILES, Leslie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILES, Lilian; 133; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILES, Linda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILES, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILES, Oscar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, Patricia I; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GILES, Pearle Lesley; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GILES, Philip; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GILES, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILES, Ronald; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILES, Ross; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILES, Ross; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GILES, Ross; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GILES, Sara Jane (Rogers); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, Sydney; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILES, T (Mrs); 133; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILES, Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, Thos. Jos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GILES, Tommy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILES, Virginia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GILES, W. T; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GILES, William Henry & Clara; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GILES, William Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILES, William; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GILES, William; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GILES, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GILES, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GILES, Zelfa; Through the Years; Foothills
GILES; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GILES; 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILES; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GILFILLAN, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILGAN, Rob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GILHAM, Herbert; Our Foothills; Foothills
GILHAM; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GILHIS, Sophie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILHIS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILHOOBY, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GILILAND, Bob; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GILKS; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GILKYSON, Floyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GILKYSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GILL, A. w; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GILL, A.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
Gill, A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GILL, A; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GILL, Alfred; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GILL, Armand & Mane; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GILL, Armand; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GILL, Armande; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILL, Art; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILL, Arthur & Jessis; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GILL, Arthur & Lydia; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Arthur (Mr & Mrs); 276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILL, Arthur; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GILL, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GILL, Barbara; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILL, Ben & Helen (Mayer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Beth; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GILL, Bruce; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILL, Charles & Albertine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GILL, Charles; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
GILL, Christian & Justina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Clarence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILL, Dougall; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GILL, Edwin & Dorothy; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Emanuel & Katherina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Felix; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GILL, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILL, Grandma; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
GILL, Harley; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GILL, Harry & Ida (Roll); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Harry & Ida (Roll); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GILL, Harvey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILL, Horace; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GILL, John W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GILL, Joseph; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GILL, Joyce; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILL, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILL, N.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
GILL, Niel; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GILL, Niranjan & Baljinder; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILL, Norman & Edna (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GILL, Norman & Edna; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GILL, Parry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GILL, Paul; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GILL, Ralph & Roxanne; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GILL, Sidney; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILL, Stan & Leslie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GILL, Victor & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GILL; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GILLAM, Ed; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GILLAN, Aileen; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GILLAN, Jesse; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GILLAN, Jesse; Life and Legends; Foothills
GILLANDER, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILLANDER, Rev. G.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILLANDER, Rev. G.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILLANDERS, Andrew; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, Andy & Brenda; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, Chester; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, David & Gloria; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, George & Carol; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, John; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, Ken & Sicily; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, Marjorie; Through the Years; Foothills
GILLANDERS, Stanley; Through the Years; Foothills


Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb