Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

GILLARD, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILLARD, Albert H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GILLARD, Arthur; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILLARD, Audrey (Steinbring); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Bert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GILLARD, Beth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GILLARD, Bob & Joan (Meakin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Charlotte; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Floyd & Leah (Stewart); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Frances & June; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILLARD, Francis & June (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILLARD, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLARD, Harry & Blanche (Letourneau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Henry & Florence (Perry); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Hugh; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GILLARD, Ida (Currie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLARD, James; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GILLARD, Maryann (Burns); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Robert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GILLARD, Roy & Joanne (Pierce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Stanley & Violet (Skulski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD, Tom; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILLARD, W.H.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GILLARD, Wendy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILLARD; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GILLBANK, J. W.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GILLCRIST, John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
GILLELAND, A W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GILLEN, Mrs. (Evans); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GILLENDER, W W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GILLES, Ron; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GILLESE, John Patrick; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILLESE, John Patrick; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILLESE, Pearl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GILLESPIE (Commissioner); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GILLESPIE Family - 220; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
GILLESPIE, A.M.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GILLESPIE, Albert & Mary; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GILLESPIE, Alex & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GILLESPIE, Alex; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILLESPIE, Alexander; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
GILLESPIE, Arnold & Verna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GILLESPIE, Art; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILLESPIE, Bill; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GILLESPIE, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GILLESPIE, Brent; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLESPIE, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILLESPIE, Charles & Florence; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GILLESPIE, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GILLESPIE, D; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GILLESPIE, David & Marie (Johnston); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GILLESPIE, David; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GILLESPIE, Delbert; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GILLESPIE, Delbert; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
GILLESPIE, Don & Selma; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GILLESPIE, Dr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILLESPIE, Duncan; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GILLESPIE, E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GILLESPIE, Edward & Thelma; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GILLESPIE, Eleanor; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GILLESPIE, Era; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GILLESPIE, Fulton (Dr); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILLESPIE, Fulton; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILLESPIE, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GILLESPIE, Gil; The Bend; Lethbridge
GILLESPIE, Gil; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GILLESPIE, Gordon & Irene; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GILLESPIE, Hamish; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GILLESPIE, Horace; Early Furrows; Provost
GILLESPIE, Isabel; Barnwell History; Taber
GILLESPIE, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILLESPIE, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILLESPIE, Jeanette (Minaker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLESPIE, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
GILLESPIE, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GILLESPIE, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GILLESPIE, Lloyd; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GILLESPIE, Lorne; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GILLESPIE, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
GILLESPIE, Mr; 79; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GILLESPIE, Pete; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GILLESPIE, R S; The Park Country; Red Deer
GILLESPIE, Robert A.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GILLESPIE, Robert Andrew & Lucy; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
GILLESPIE, Robert; Our Foothills; Foothills
GILLESPIE, Theresa (ROSLAND); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GILLESPIE, Tom; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GILLESPIE, W. Fulton; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GILLESPIE; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GILLESPIE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GILLESPIE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GILLESPIE; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GILLETT, Adam & Iva; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
GILLETT, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Darwin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Debbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Delbert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Douglas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Everett; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, George & Eliza; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GILLETT, Gerald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Harvey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Heather; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Kent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Laverne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GILLETT, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Randall; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Rodney; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Ruby; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Russell and Helen; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GILLETT, Wallace; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETT, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GILLETTE, Amanda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Bernie (Bud); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Bert Bernie (B.B.); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Bert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GILLETTE, Brayton; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Bud; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Colette (Mercier); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Crystal; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Daryl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Dawn, Reay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Donna (Needham); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Dorothy (Donald); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Dr. Kathleen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Elsie (Hammerberg); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Gail; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Gregg; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Gwyneth (Gibson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Harvey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Jeanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Jonathan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Ken; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Kenneth Jr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Lais (Alvers); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Leila; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Leslie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Lily (Grimson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Lloyd; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Lois; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Maureen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Mauro; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Myles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Peggy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Sarah; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Shirley (Bleasdale); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLETTE, Wilma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLIE, Edward; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILLIE, James & Hattie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILLIE, Lee & Evelyn (Mantle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILLIE, Louie & Ida; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILLIE, Phillip; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GILLIES Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GILLIES Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GILLIES, Alex; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
GILLIES, Alexander; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GILLIES, Andrew; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GILLIES, Andy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILLIES, Andy; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GILLIES, Angus & John D.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GILLIES, Angus Peter; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GILLIES, Charlie; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILLIES, Clyde; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GILLIES, Colin & Susan (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILLIES, Dave & George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILLIES, Dee-Ay; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GILLIES, Don & Jan.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILLIES, Don; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GILLIES, Donald & Ruby; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GILLIES, Donald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILLIES, Donald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILLIES, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GILLIES, George; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GILLIES, Hugh & Kathleen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GILLIES, Hugh & Mae; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GILLIES, Hugh; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GILLIES, Jack & Ada; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GILLIES, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GILLIES, Lloyd & Ella; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GILLIES, Malcolm & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GILLIES, Michael, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILLIES, Rod; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GILLIES, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILLIES, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
GILLIESPIE, Delbert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GILLILAND, Duane & Alice (GULLION); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILLILAND, F.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILLILAND, Floyd; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILLILAND, Frank; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GILLILAND, Gerald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILLILAND, Hazel (McArthur); Remember When; Kneehill
GILLILAND, W. Floyd; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GILLILAND, W.F.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GILLILAND, Winnie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GILLILAND, Winnifred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILLINGS, Albert; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GILLINGS, Albert; The English Colony; Wheatland
GILLIS (INGLETON); Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GILLIS BROS; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GILLIS, Andrew; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GILLIS, Archie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GILLIS, Brenda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GILLIS, C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GILLIS, D. W; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GILLIS, Danny; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GILLIS, David & Eva; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GILLIS, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLIS, Eileen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLIS, Father; 356; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILLIS, Heather; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GILLIS, Jack; Life and Legends; Foothills
GILLIS, John J; 116; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GILLIS, John Wood; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GILLIS, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLIS, Joseph E.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GILLIS, Julia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLIS, Mabel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLIS, Rod; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GILLIS, Rod; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GILLIS, Terry; Life and Legends; Foothills
GILLIS, Wilber; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GILLISON, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GILLMAN, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GILLMAN, Col. H.C.L.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GILLMAN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILLOY Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GILLRIE, Annie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GILLRIE, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GILLRIE, Harvey & Reeta; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILLRIE, Harvey & Reeta; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILLRIE, Kenneth & Natalie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILLRIE, Kenneth & Natalie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILLRIE, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GILLRIE, Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GILLRIE, Vern; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GILLS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GILLUND, Adolph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GILLUND, Grant & Betty; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GILLUND; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GILLYEAN, Annie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILMAN, Ada; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GILMAN, Phoebe; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GILMAR, Alex; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GILMAR, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILMAR, Families; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GILMAR, Robert; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
GILMAR, Robert; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GILMER History; Early Furrows; Provost
GILMER, Allan; Early Furrows; Provost
GILMER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GILMER, Sam (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GILMER, Sam; Early Furrows; Provost
GILMORE Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILMORE, Donald, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILMORE, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILMORE, Ed; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GILMORE, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILMORE, Ernie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GILMORE, Hugh; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GILMORE, Hugh; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILMORE, Irvin; Barnwell History; Taber
GILMORE, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILMORE, Lawrence; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GILMORE, Mr & Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GILMORE, Orville; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GILMORE, Rheo; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILMORE, Rheo; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILMORE, Rheo; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILMORE, Robert; Times to Remember; Acadia
GILMORE, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GILMORE, Sam; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GILMORE, Samuel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILMORE, Samuel; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GILMORE, Samuel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILMORE, Sylvia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILMORE, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GILMORE, Will; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GILMORE; Battle River Country; Camrose
GILMORE; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GILMORE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILMORE; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GILMORE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GILMOUR, Allan Sr; Hills of Home; Warner
GILMOUR, Allan; Hills of Home; Warner
GILMOUR, Andrew; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GILMOUR, Bert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GILMOUR, Bob; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GILMOUR, Geo.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GILMOUR, George & Mabel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GILMOUR, Irene; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GILMOUR, M.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
GILMOUR, Robert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GILMOUR, Scotty; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GILMOUR, William & Priscilla; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GILMOUR, William; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GILMOUR, Wm; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GILMOUTH, Clarence; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GILOWSKI, John & Frances; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GILPIN, Albert Torrance "AB"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN, B. Courtney & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN, Elwyn & Irene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN, H. Verner & Hilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN, Herb; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILPIN, Jemima Evina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN, Ridgeway & Agnes; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN, Vern "R. V." & Emma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GILPIN; 159; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GILPIN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILRAY; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GILROY, Barbara (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GILROY, Debbie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GILROY, E.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GILROY, Fred; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GILROY, Frederick and Alice; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GILROY, Joe; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GILROY, John; Looking Back; Camrose
GILROY, Paul; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILROY, Robert & Adeline (Wright); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GILROY; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GILSON, Beulah (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GILSON, Beulah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILSON, Beulah; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GILSON, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GILSON, Floyd; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GILSON, Gordon; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILSON, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GILSON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GILSWICK, I.A. & Mrs (HENRY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GILTNER, Sam & Evelyn; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GILTNER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GILWIN, Betty Jo M.; Barnwell History; Taber
GIMBEL, Bette (Oliver); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GIMBEL, Courtney; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIMBEL, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIMBEL, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIMBEL, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIMBEL, Jake; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIMBEL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIMBEL, Rudolph; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GIMBEL; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIMBEY, M M (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GIMBLE, Courtenay; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GIMBLET, Frank; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GIMBY, Howard (Rosegarland); Viking in Profile; Beaver
GIMLET, Walter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GIMLI; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GIN, Joseph & Marie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GINCHMAN, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GINES, Edward & Terie (Hindman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GINES, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GINES, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINES, Ivy (Holsted); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GINES, Jimmy, Ollie Mae; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GINES, William & Ethel (Savin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GINGERICH, Walter; Duchess and District; Newell
GINGLES, Hugh; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GINGOLD, Edward Onespot; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GINGRAS, Charlie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GINGRAS, Emilie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GINGRAS, Esrom; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GINGRAS, Lorenzo & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GINGRAS, Oliver; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GINGRE, Jos (Cpl); The Park Country; Red Deer
GINGRICH, Emanuel; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GINGRICH, Jake S.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GINGRICH, Lloyd; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GINGRICH, Menno; Through the Years; Foothills
GINN, Colie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GINN, R.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GINN, Willis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GINTER, Art & Jean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GINTER, Art; 51; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Arthur; 52,114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Aug. & Emilie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GINTER, August & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GINTER, August; 113,114,180,189,321; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Doris; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Edna; 197,233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Evelyn; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Florence; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Hamely; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Irvin & Doris; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GINTER, Irvin; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Jean; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Josef; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GINTER, Julius; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GINTER, Robert; KIK Country; Rockyview
GINTHER, Adolf & Bertha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Albert (Bert) & Edna; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GINTHER, Aloysius; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
GINTHER, Alvin & Marguerite (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Audrey (Lasky); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Bert; Through the Years; Red Deer
GINTHER, Carl & Clara; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GINTHER, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Herman & Anna; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GINTHER, Leanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Norma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Ron & Phyllis (Ritchie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINTHER, Rosalie (Hees); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GINUNAS, Joe & Linnea; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GIOLINA; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GIONET, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GIORDANA, F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GIOVINASSO, Albert; 228,230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Antonio; 228; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Dominic (Mico); 228,230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Maria Annuziato; 227; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Miko; 230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Rosa Maria; 228; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Salvatori (Sam); 228,230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Tony; 229,230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Victoria; 228,229; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINASSO, Vincenso (Jim); 228,230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINAZZO, D; 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINAZZO, George; 226,230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIOVINAZZO, Violonda; 226,230,231; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIPSON, Andy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GIPSON, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GIRA, Neil & Iris (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIRA, Vince & Dorthea; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIRARD, Albert & Alvina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIRARD, Daryl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIRARD, Emery; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GIRARD, Emery; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GIRARD, Ernie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GIRARD, Fend; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIRARD, Fernande; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Fernando; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Francojs; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GIRARD, Gertrude; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GIRARD, Hector; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIRARD, Helene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Hilda & Marcel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIRARD, Ida; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Ivan, Lyle, Darlene, Elmer, Pauline, Larry, Kevin, Wayne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GIRARD, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Joseph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GIRARD, Lucien; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GIRARD, Marc; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GIRARD, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Marie-Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Maurice & Valerie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GIRARD, Moise E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GIRARD, Mr. and Mrs. Lucien; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GIRARD, Mrs. Florence; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GIRARD, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GIRARD, Ray; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GIRARD, Ray; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GIRARD, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GIRARD, Severine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Thadee; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIRARD, Ulric & Florence; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GIRARD, Victor (See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIRARD. Alcide; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GIRARDI, Teresa; 262,264; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIRARDI; 234; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIRARDIS, Victor; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GIRCHE, Mike & Mildred; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GIRCZYC, Fabian & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIRCZYC, John & Claudia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIRDAUCKIS, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GIRDLER, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
GIRLETZ, Anna & Dave; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
GIRLETZ, Conrad; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GIRLING, Ephraim; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GIRLING, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GIRLING, Roy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GIRLING, Roy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GIRLS' BASEBALL TEAM; 71; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GIROUX, Adelarde (Joe); The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIROUX, Charlie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIROUX, Cliff & Nora; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIROUX, Dr. Arthur; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GIROUX, Dr; 359; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GIROUX, Helen (Mucha); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GIROUX, James (Jim); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GIROUX, Jim & Noella; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GIROUX, John and Bertha; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GIROUX, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GIROUX, Patrick (Mitchell); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GIROUX, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GIROUX, Rev. Jean O.M.I.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GIROUX, Ruth (Adams); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GIROUX, William "Bill" & Lois; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GIRVAN, Alan & John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GIRVAN, Alan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GIRVAN, Ethel; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIRVAN, Gladys; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIRVAN, Lillian; 45; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIRVAN, Mr; 43; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIRVAN, William Douglas (Bill); 45,46,47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIRVAN; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GIRVAN; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GIRVIN, Doctor Alfred Weller; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GIRVIN, Dr. A.W.; The English Colony; Wheatland
GIRVIN, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GISBORNE, F. N.; The Battle River Valley; Province
GISE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GISELBRECHT, George & Jennie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GISELMAN, Edward; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GISELMAN, Fritz, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GISELMAN, Fritz; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GISH, Dave & Carl; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GISH, Edna Poison; Botha Memories; Stettler
GISH, Ezra; Botha Memories; Stettler
GISH, Ezra; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GISH, J. Irving; Looking Back; Edmonton
GISH, Lawrence; Botha Memories; Stettler
GISH, Paul & Sarah; Botha Memories; Stettler
GISH, R.R. 'Bob'; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GISI, Dave; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GISLASON, Bjorg (Johnsdotter); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, Herbert Martein; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, Jon Briethdal; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, Jon Edwin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, Jon Hallgrimur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, Jonas Marine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, O.V. & Lorraine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GISLASON, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GISLASON, T; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GISLE, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GISLE, T.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GISSING, Roland; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GIST, J. Jr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GIST, J. Sr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GISWOLD, Hans; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GITCHRIST, Dawne; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GITTEL, Otto; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GITTEL, Sam; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GITTENS, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GITTENS, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GITTENS, Joe; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GITTOS, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GITZEL, Christ & Lena; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GITZEL, Dan; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GITZEL, Dave; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GITZEL, E; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GITZEL, Emil; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GITZEL, Gus; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GITZEL, Herb; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GITZEL, Irene; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GITZEL, Otto; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GITZEL, Rudolf; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GIVEN, Brian; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GIVEN, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GIVEN, John K; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GIVEN, Kirkwood; Our Foothills; Foothills
GIVEN, Norman & Lucie (Barraclough); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GIVENS, George; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
GIVENS, Margaret; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GIVENS, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GIVES, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Myrta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Norval; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Orval; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Ray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Rowl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIVES, Vina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GIZEN, Dennis; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GIZOSKI, Peter & Rose; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GIZYCKI, Walter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GJEFLE, Gilbert & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GJEFLE, Martin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GJEFLES, Gilbert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GJERDE, Peder; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GLAD, Arne & Melissa (Snow); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GLAD, Melissa; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GLADCHENKO, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GLADDEN, Reg; The English Colony; Wheatland
GLADIEU, John; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GLADIEU, Sophie; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GLADMAN, A.C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GLADSTONE Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GLADSTONE, Alex; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GLADSTONE, Harry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLADSTONE, James; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GLADSTONE, W. E. S.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
Gladstone, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GLADU Family; The First Metis; 
GLADU, Alfred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GLADU, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GLADU, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GLADU, Mary; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GLADU, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GLADUE, Abraham; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GLADUE, Augustus; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GLADUE, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GLADUE, Eva (HORSEMAN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GLADUE, Freddie; 326; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLADUE, Gabe; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
GLADUE, Isadore & Bella (LABOUCAN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GLADUE, Jeremy; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
GLADUE, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLADUE, Pat; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GLADUE, Philomine; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
GLADUE; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GLADWIN, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GLADWIN, James & Clara Louise; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GLADWIN, James & Lily; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GLADWIN, Mr; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GLADWIN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GLADWIN; Our Foothills; Foothills
GLADYSH, Gwen; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLADYSZ, Paul; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GLADYSZ, Stan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GLADYSZ; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GLAIM, Sigurd; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GLAIM, Sigurd; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GLAISTER, David & Lucille (Dudenhoeffer); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GLAISTER, David O.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GLAISTER, Elizabeth Anne (L'Hirondelle); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GLAISTER, Jane (Wilder); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GLAISTER, Joan (Coulter); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GLAISTER, Maud (Birkenes); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GLAISTER, Perry; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GLAMBECK, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GLAMBECK; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GLANCY, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GLANCY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GLANGARRY; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GLANSMAN, Bernadine; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GLANVILLE, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GLANVILLE, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GLANVILLE, Ernie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GLANVILLE, S.R.K.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GLANVILLE, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GLANVILLE, W H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GLANZ, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GLAS, Dr. Arnold; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GLAS, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GLASEL, Jacob & Hulda; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GLASEL, Jacob; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GLASEL, Otiliga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLASER, Arthur; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLASER, Bert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLASER, Lawrence; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GLASER, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLASERE, Florence (Forster); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GLASERE, Ralph; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GLASGO, Stephen, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GLASGO, William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GLASGOW, Betty (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLASGOW, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GLASGOW, Greta.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GLASGOW, Jim & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GLASGOW, Lloyd O.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
GLASGOW, Lloyd; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GLASGOW, Lloyd; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GLASGOW, Lloyd; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GLASGOW, Lola (Skeeter) (Lansdown); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GLASGOW, Louise Joy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GLASGOW, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GLASGOW, Neil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GLASGOW, Sid; Hills of Home; Warner
GLASGOW, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GLASGOW; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GLASGOW; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GLASIER Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GLASIER, Adrian & Wilma; Botha Memories; Stettler
GLASIER, Adrian; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GLASIER, Clifford; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GLASIER, Frederick; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GLASIER, Irwin; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GLASIER, James & Maude; Botha Memories; Stettler
GLASIER, James; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GLASIER, Jim; 62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GLASIER, Laura Bryenton; Botha Memories; Stettler
GLASIER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GLASIER; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GLASMAN, Robert & Alvine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GLASNER, Harry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GLASS, Andrew; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GLASS, Annette Hepper; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
GLASS, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GLASS, C (Miss); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GLASS, Charles; Duchess and District; Newell
GLASS, Daniel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GLASS, David; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
GLASS, E B (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
GLASS, H B (Missionary); The Park Country; Red Deer
GLASS, Jessie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GLASS, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
GLASS, Rev. E. B.; The Battle River Valley; Province
GLASS, Wayne & Beverley (Bolokoski); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GLASS, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GLASSER, August; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GLASSER, Bill; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GLASSMAN, Ben; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLASSMAN, Christian; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLASSMAN, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GLASSMAN, Ed; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLASSON, Ignace; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GLASSPOLE Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GLASSPOOLE, Wm. W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GLASSPOOLE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GLATIOTIS, Gus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GLATIOTIS, Ken; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GLAUBITZ, Mrs. Annie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GLAUM Family; Duchess and District; Newell
GLAUM, Conrad & Verna (YOUNG); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GLAUM, Jack & Johanne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GLAUSER, Earl; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GLAUSER, Glen; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GLAUSER, Herbert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GLAUSER, Larry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GLAWE, David; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
Glaze Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GLAZEBROOK, Andrew; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLAZEBROOK, Don & Catherine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLAZEBROOK, Jacqueline; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLAZIER, A; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLAZIER, Barbara; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GLAZIER, John & Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GLAZIER, Kenneth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GLAZIER, Sheila; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GLAZIER, Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GLAZIER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GLAZIER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GLEASMAN, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLEASON, (Mr & Mrs); 276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLEASON, Dorothy; 62,215,276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLEASON, Gilbert; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
GLEASON, Harold & Olive; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GLEASON, Maurice (Mr & Mrs); 261; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLEASON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GLEAVE, Margaret; Life and Legends; Foothills
GLEBE, Douglas & Eileen; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, Henry & Edna; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, Henry (Mrs); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, Hugh James; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, John Jr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, John Sr. & Elizabeth; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, John; Looking Back; Camrose
GLEBE, Sidney & Myrtle; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, Valetine James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GLEBE, William 'Bill' Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEBE, William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GLEDDIE, Stein; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLEDDIE, Vern & Wilma; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GLEDHILL, Garnet; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GLEDHILL, George & Juanita; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLEDHILL, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLEDHILL, Karen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLEDHILL, Ron; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLEDUS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GLEESON, Jack/John & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GLEESON, Kevin & Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GLEESON, Maurice; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GLEGGHORN, Billy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GLEISNER, Fred & Beryl; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GLEISNER, John & Pauline; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GLEMONDAHL, J; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GLEN ROBIN RANCH; 30; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GLEN, Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GLEN, Dave & Lou; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
GLEN, John 'Jack'; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GLEN, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GLEN, Kenneth & Avril; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLEN, Margaret; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GLEN, Robert, Gregory, John, Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLEN, Robert; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLEN, William & Margaret (Janssens); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLENCROSS, Colin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GLENCROSS, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLENDENNING, Annie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GLENDENNING, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GLENDENNING, Lou; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GLENDENNING, Mrs. (Sr.); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GLENDENNING, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Glendenning, Walter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GLENDINNING, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GLENDINNING, Tom; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GLENESKY; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GLENN, A. H. W., Wilfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GLENN, Anna Rose; 132,133; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLENN, Anna; 142; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLENN, Bill; 188,246,352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLENN, Bobby; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLENN, Carl; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GLENN, Catherine; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLENN, Frank &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GLENN, Hervey; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLENN, Homer; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GLENN, J. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GLENN, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GLENN, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLENN, Jim & Etta; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GLENN, Joe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GLENN, John W; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GLENN, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GLENN, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GLENN, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GLENN, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
Glenn, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GLENN, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLENN, Lester; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GLENN, May; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GLENN, Mrs; 108,186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLENN, Pat & Adoline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GLENN, Sam & Alzora; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GLENN, W (Mr & Mrs); 136; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLENN, W. P; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GLENN, Walter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GLENN, Wesley A.; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLENN, William (Bill); 132,133; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLENN, William (Mr & Mrs); 143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GLENN, William (Mrs); 111; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLENN, William; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLENN, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GLENN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLENNON, Joshua; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GLESBRECHT, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GLESSMAN, Glen & Darlene (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLESSMAN, Kurt; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GLESSMAN, Rudolf; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GLESSNER, Jacob; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GLESSNER, Jake "Dutchoven Jake"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GLEW, George W.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GLEW, Thomas; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GLIDDEN, Earl; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GLIDDEN, Earl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GLIDDEN, Harold & Vi; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GLIMM, Clifford; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLIMM, Klaus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GLIMPS, Frank; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GLIMPS, Herb & Velma; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GLIMSDALE, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GLINES, Basil Zoram; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GLINES, Edgar V; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GLINES, Joe; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GLINES, Reece; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GLINES, William Henry; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GLINES, William Henry; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
GLINES; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GLINZ, Ken; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GLINZ, William; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GLOBE, Evelyn; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GLOBER, Raymond; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GLOCK, Albert & Katharina (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GLOCK, Andrew & Emilie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GLOCK, Andrew Jr & Selma; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GLOCK, Chuck; Duchess and District; Newell
GLOCK, Edward & Eva (Hausauer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GLOCK, Edwin & Emma (Stotz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GLOCK, George (Mr & Mrs); 216,217; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLOCK, George; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLOCK, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GLOCK, Lydia; 195,216,217; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLOCK, Maxine; 217; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLOCK, Ottilie; 195,216,217; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLOCK, Violet; 217; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GLOCK, William; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GLOCKZIN, Daniel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GLOCKZIN, Daniel; The Lantern Years; Provost
GLOCKZIN; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GLODEK, Edward & Hazel; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GLODEK, Luy & Polly; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GLODEK, Steven; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GLODEK; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GLOECKLERS; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GLOER, C.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GLOER, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GLOER, Herbert; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GLOER, Wilbur; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GLOER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GLOGOWSKI, Nick; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GLOMLEIN, Peter; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GLONDIKE, Joseph; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GLORNLEIN, P. O.; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GLORVIGEN, Arthur; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GLOTZER, Mike; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GLOVER, A.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLOVER, Amanda; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Ammon; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Arleigh; The English Colony; Wheatland
GLOVER, Arlie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GLOVER, C.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLOVER, Charles (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GLOVER, Chas (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GLOVER, Delores Maud; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, Douglas; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLOVER, Duclos; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GLOVER, Edith; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Eva; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GLOVER, Francis; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Fred; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GLOVER, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, Harriet J.; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Harriet Rozine; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLOVER, Hattie; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Herbert; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLOVER, J.W.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GLOVER, Jack; 78; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GLOVER, James A.; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, James A; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GLOVER, James Arthur; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GLOVER, Joshua H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, Joy & Many Agnes (Olsen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GLOVER, Kathleen; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GLOVER, LeRoy; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GLOVER, Matt; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GLOVER, Parham; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Rev. George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GLOVER, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, Ruby & Wm. Wilson; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GLOVER, Samuel; Through the Years; Red Deer
GLOVER, Sarah Minerva; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GLOVER, Seth; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, Stanley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, Virgil; Barnwell History; Taber
GLOVER, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLOVER, William Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, William J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GLOVER, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GLOVER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLOWA, Gene & Olga; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GLOWASKI, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GLOWASKY, Harry & Judy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GLOWCZESKI, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GLOWIGEN, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GLUBISH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GLUBRECHT, G. Jr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLUBRECHT, G. Sr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLUCKIE, John W. & Sophie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GLUCKIE, Mac & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GLUCKIE, Nick & Ann; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GLUCKIE, Wasyl & Marcia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
GLUESING; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GLYDE, H.G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GLYDE, Mary Florence; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GLYDE, William; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
GLYNN, Donald & Phyllis (Perra); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GLYNN, John & Grace (Tenney); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GLYNN, Tom & Colette (Mitzel); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GNAM, John, Walter; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GNATOVICH, Nick; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GNAUCH, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GNAUCK, Pastor J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GNAUCK, Rev. Johannes & Maria; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GNAZDOWSKY, Joseph & Mary (Monita); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GNEITING, Mathias; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GNICE, Arthur; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GNIDZIEYKO, Isador; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GNNDE, Henry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GNOT, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GNOT, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GNOT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GNOT, Katherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GNYRA, Mike & Elizabeth; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOABY, Evelyn (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOACHER, Jack; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GOAD, Jerry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOAD, Martha (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOAD; Then and Now; Yellowhead
GOARD, Blanche (McFAUL); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GOASLIND, Lydia Susannah; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GOAT; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOATER, Edward; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOATER, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOBAE, Angie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOBAE, Harry; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOBDHAWK, Gordon & Shirley (Sandberg); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GOBEIL, Antoine; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GOBEIL, Dollard & Regina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOBEIL, Treffle & Caset, Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
Gobel, Val; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOBEL, Valentine; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GOBELLE, A Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOBELLE, J Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOBEN, L.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
GOBERG; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOBERSTEIN, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOBERT, Cyrus; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOBERT, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
GOBERT, P.A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GOBERT, Peter A.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOBERT, Samuel; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOBIEL, Alice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Aline; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Annette; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Dollard; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Ernest Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Ernest; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Eugene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Henri; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Laurent; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Louisia; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Marcel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Maurice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Olive; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Roger; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBIEL, Theophile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOBLE, Barney; 119; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOBLE, Ed & Jennie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GOBLE, Glenn; 119; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOBLE, James; 119; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOBLE, Marvin; 119; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOBLE, Stella; 119; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Gobles, Roy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOCAL, Frank; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GOCHANOUR, Ceral; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GOCHANOUR; The Lantern Years; Provost
GOCHEE, Neal; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOCHEE, Orville & Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOCKI, Fr. Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOCKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOCLON, Zenon; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GODARD, Sinai; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
GODARD; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GODARD; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
GODBALL, Sydney; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GODBERSEN, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GODBERSON, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GODBERSON, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GODBERSON, Charles C; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GODBERSON, Charles; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
GODBERSON, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GODBERSON, Dr C; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GODBERSON, Dr. Charles; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GODBERSON, Edee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GODBERSON, Fred & Janice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GODBERSON, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GODBERSON, Graham, Edee; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GODBERSON, Harry; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GODBERSON, Leona; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GODBOUT, Cirice; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
GODBOUT, Joseph Alexis; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GODBY, A; 189,194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GODBY, Allan E; 181,183,184,196; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GODBY, Allan; 69,75; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GODBY, Allen; 63; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GODBY, Elsie; 63,193; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GODBY, Lee; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GODDARD, Al; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GODDARD, Alfred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Bernadine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Bill (Willie Jr.); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Charles; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GODDARD, Com; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
GODDARD, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Dwight; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Edgar & Lela; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GODDARD, Ely; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GODDARD, Ely; Through the Years; Red Deer
GODDARD, Eric; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GODDARD, Ernest; Through the Years; Red Deer
GODDARD, Floyd C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GODDARD, Floyd C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GODDARD, Floyd; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
GODDARD, Glenn; Through the Years; Red Deer
GODDARD, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Isobel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, J. W; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GODDARD, J.G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GODDARD, Joan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GODDARD, Joan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GODDARD, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Lorne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GODDARD, Mina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Mr; 112; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GODDARD, Myrl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GODDARD, Myrl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GODDARD, Myrtle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Ned (Edward); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GODDARD, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Oliver J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GODDARD, Opal; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GODDARD, Ralph P. H.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GODDARD, Rev. Jack; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GODDARD, Sheldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDARD, Tom; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GODDARD, Walter; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GODDARD, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODDIN, E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GODDING, Dorothy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GODDING, Eleanor; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GODDING, William & Daisy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GODE, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GODFREY, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
GODFREY, Bill & Jennie; Duchess and District; Newell
GODFREY, Calvin & Lillian W; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GODFREY, Carmen; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GODFREY, Ed; The English Colony; Wheatland
GODFREY, Edward & Johanna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GODFREY, Elva; Barnwell History; Taber
GODFREY, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GODFREY, Floyd; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
GODFREY, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
GODFREY, G. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GODFREY, G.H. 'Jim' & Elizabeth; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GODFREY, Geo; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GODFREY, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GODFREY, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GODFREY, Henry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GODFREY, Jerry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GODFREY, Jessie; Barnwell History; Taber
GODFREY, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
GODFREY, Leah; Barnwell History; Taber
GODFREY, Martyn; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GODFREY, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GODFREY, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GODFREY, Roy; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GODFREY-GROVES; Duchess and District; Newell
GODIN, A.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GODKIN, (Sam); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GODKIN, Alexander; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GODKIN, Delbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GODKIN, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
GODKIN, George & Marjorie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GODKIN, Jeanette; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GODKIN, Leonard; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GODKIN, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GODKIN, R (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GODKIN, Sam & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GODKIN, Wilbur & Dorothy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GODKINS, Miss; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GODLEY, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
GODLEY; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GODLON TON, Geo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GODLONTON, Arnold; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GODLONTON, Cecil; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GODLONTON, Craig; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GODLONTON, Fanny 'Penman'; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GODLONTON, J.R.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GODLONTON, J.R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GODLONTON, James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GODLONTON, Jim; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GODLONTON, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GODLONTON, Kirk; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GODLONTON, L.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GODLONTON, Thomas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GODMAN, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GODPERSON, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GODSAL, B. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GODSAL, Frederick; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GODSAL, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GODSELL, Philip; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GODSELL, Philip; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GODSELL, Philip; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GODSMAN, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GODSON, Dave & Holly (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GODSON, Reginald; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GODSON, Will; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GODTHJAELPSEN, Hans & Elspeth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GODTHJAELPSEN, Lois; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GODTHJAELPSEN, Neils; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GODWIN, Beatrice (Baker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GODWIN, Buck & Nola; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GODWIN, Buck & Nola; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Godwin, Dotta Walback; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GODWIN, Fred; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GODWIN, Fred; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
GODWIN, Karen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GODWIN, Karen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GODWIN, Phyllis (Godwin); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GODWIN, Rose (Horner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GODWIN, Ross; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GODWIN, Ted & Barb; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GODWIN, Wilfred; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
GODWIN, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GODWIN, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOEBEL (GABEL), George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, Arthur & Gladys; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GOEBEL, Bud & Olive; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOEBEL, Charles & Dora; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GOEBEL, Conrad; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, Eileen & Walter; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
GOEBEL, F.W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOEBEL, Fred & Vi; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOEBEL, Fred W.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, Frederich; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, Gus & Emma; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOEBEL, Herbert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOEBEL, Jacob; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOEBEL, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GOEBEL, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOEBEL, Louis 'Ludwig'; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, Louis; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, Peter; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOEBEL, Valentine; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GOEBEL, W.E.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOEBEL, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOEBEL, Walter; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOEBEL, Warren & Neicy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GOEBEL, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOEBEL, William; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GOEBEL; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GOEDCHILD, Emily (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOEDHART, Peter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GOEDICKE, Mrs B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GOEDICKE, Werner & Barb; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOEHRING, Eddy; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GOEHRING, Lydia; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GOEHRING, William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GOELLER, Flossie (Bredeson)(Donnelly); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOELLER, Flossy (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOELLER, Floyd & Annie (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOELLER, Floyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOELLER, Gordon, Melvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOELLER, Minnie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOELLER, Will & Arminda (Monroe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOERGE, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOERLITZ, Adam; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOERLITZ, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOERLITZ, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOERLITZ, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOERTZ, A.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOERTZ, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Dave & Sue; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERTZ, Douglas & Carola (Jeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Dustin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Harold & Clara (Schellenberger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERTZ, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERTZ, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Leane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Leanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Leslie & Debbie (Senko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Lisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Louis; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERTZ, Reinhold; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERTZ, Rudolph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERTZ, Sara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZ, Sharon & Clarence Wowk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOERTZEN, Ann; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GOERTZEN, Dave & Louise; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERTZEN, Elna; Botha Memories; Stettler
GOERTZEN, Erna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERTZEN, Evelyn Poehylko; Botha Memories; Stettler
GOERTZEN, Frank F.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERTZEN, Garnet; Botha Memories; Stettler
GOERTZEN, Geo; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOERTZEN, Glen & Kay; Botha Memories; Stettler
GOERTZEN, Gordon; Botha Memories; Stettler
GOERTZEN, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GOERTZEN, Henry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GOERTZEN, Henry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GOERTZEN, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GOERTZEN, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GOERTZEN, Jacob Jr.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GOERTZEN, Jacob; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GOERTZEN, Jake & Edith; Botha Memories; Stettler
GOERTZEN; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GOERZ, Edward; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERZ, Emil & Edna; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOERZ, Henry K.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERZ, Karl & Wilhelmina; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOERZ, Karl Jr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERZ, Karl Sr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOERZ, Rev. John; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERZEN, Abe & Tena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERZEN, D.P.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOERZEN, David & Susanna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOERZEN, Eric & Rosalie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOERZEN, H. Sr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GOERZEN, Heinrich & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOERZEN, Henry & Ema; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOERZEN, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GOERZEN, Richard & Esther; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOESON, Arthur; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GOESON, Bradley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOESON, Curt; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOESON, Hilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOESON, Neil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Goethals, Col. George W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOETJEN, Esther; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOETSCH, Gus; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOETT, Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOETT, Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOETT, Charlie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOETT, Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOETT, John; Remember When; Kneehill
GOETTEL, Adolph; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOETTEL, August; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOETTEL, Heinz & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOETTEL, Rudolph; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOETTLER, Ed; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOETTLER, Eugene; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOETTLER, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOETTLER, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOETTLER, History of; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOETTLER, Jack; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOETTSCH, Hans, Peter & Pete; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GOETTSCH, Peter; 129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOETZ, Aaron; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GOETZ, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOETZ, Catherine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOETZ, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GOETZ, Jacob; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
GOETZ, Jacob; Remember When; Kneehill
GOETZ, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GOETZ, Lena (Stutz); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOETZ, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GOETZ, Michael; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GOETZ, Michael; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GOETZ, Michael; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GOETZ, Mike; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GOETZ, Peter; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GOETZ, Sam; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOETZ, Solomon; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GOETZ, Stella (Phillips); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOETZEN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOFF, Eldon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOFF, Eldon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOFF, Leslie; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GOFF, Leslie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GOFF, rin Thomas; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GOFFATT, C.W; Peace River Remembers; Peace
GOFFIN, Bob; 33,34,136; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOFORTH; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GOGAL, Frank & Lena; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GOGAL, Frank; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GOGAN, Clarence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOGAN, Clarence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOGAN, Clarence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GOGAN, Mona; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOGERLA, George & Odokea (Dora); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GOGGIN, Dr. J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
GOGGINS, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GOGO, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GOGOLINSKI, Barney; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOGOLINSKI, Gladys (Tuttle); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOGOLINSKI, Paul; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOGOLINSKI, Phillip; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOGOLINSKI, Sabin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOGOLINSKL, Rodenick Stanton; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOGOWICH, Henry & Lois (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOGUILLOT, Stanislous & Lucy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GOHEEN, "Curly"; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOHEEN, Billy; 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOHEEN, Mr; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOHEEN, Zona; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOHM, Harry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GOIN, Jay; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GOIN, Jeff; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GOIN, John Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GOIN, Robert E; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GOIN, Tom; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GOINS, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GOKEY, Dr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GOLATA, Francis William; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOLATA, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOLAY, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOLAY, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOLBY, Bert & Fanny; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLBY, Jack (Mrs); 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GOLBY, John; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GOLBY, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLBY, L J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GOLBY, Lloyd; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GOLBY, Mrs. Sylvia (Harms); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLBY, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLD, Carl & Elizabeth (Horvath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GOLD, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOLD, Frank (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOLD, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOLD, Herman; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GOLD, John & Hellen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOLD, Roy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GOLD, W. H.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOLD, Wm.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GOLD; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GOLDADE, Frank; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GOLDADE, Paul; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GOLDAMER, Charles & Vi (Pattison); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GOLDAMER, Louis & Paul; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GOLDBECK, Ernie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GOLDBERG, Larkin, Russell; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GOLDBERG, William D; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GOLDEN FAMILY; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, Alexander (Mr & Mrs); 228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, Ann, Doug, Norman, Caroline, Brenda, Esther; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Anne, Douglas, Norman, Caroline, Brenda, Esther; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Barbara (Dodgson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Donald & Lillian (Kepke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Eileen (Fuhrer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Eileen (Fuhrer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Eileen (Fuhur); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Ellen; 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, George & Eleanor; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GOLDEN, Janet; 228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOLDEN, Leonard; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, Leroy & Adeline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Leroy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Lloyd; 114; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, Margaret; 206,207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, Merle (Irvine); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Merle (Irvine); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Olive; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOLDEN, Orel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Pearl & Thomas Magee Jr.; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GOLDEN, Raymond; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOLDEN, Roy; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GOLDEN, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOLDEN, W. W.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GOLDEN, William & Joy (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLDEN, William; Early Furrows; Provost
GOLDEN, William; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
GOLDEN, Willie & Lena; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDEN, Willie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOLDENBELD, Henry Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
GOLDER, Quinn; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOLDFINCH, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GOLDFINCH, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GOLDGRABE, Karl; Looking Back; Camrose
GOLDIE, Jim; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GOLDIN Family; Early Furrows; Provost
GOLDING, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GOLDING, Jerry; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GOLDRING, Charlie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GOLDS, Billy; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
GOLDS, Frank Stacey; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GOLDS, George William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GOLDSBURY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GOLDSCHMIDT, Kurt; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLDSMITH, Elsie (Pennian); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GOLDSTEIN, Abe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GOLDSTICK, H; 205; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOLDSTROM, A.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GOLDSTROM, Wilbur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOLDSWORTHY, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOLDTHORPE, Hirst Sr; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, Hirst; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, J.K. & J.R.; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, Jack Kirk & Helen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, Jack Kirk; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, Jack Kirk; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, John Robert & Annie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, John Robert; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOLDTHORPE, Jonas; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GOLDTHORPE, Louis; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GOLDTHORPE; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOLDTHROPE, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GOLEMBIOWSKI, Stanley; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOLEMBUSKI, Stan & Katie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GOLIAS, S.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GOLICSH, Auto, Henry; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GOLIGHTLY, J.D; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOLIGHTLY, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOLIGHTLY, Robert & Frances; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOLIGHTLY, Robert & Mabie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOLIGHTLY, Sill & Muriel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOLIGHTLY, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOLIGHTLY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GOLINOWSKI, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
GOLKA, Alvin & Elsie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKA, Chris & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKA, Ernest & Kathleen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKA, Flayd; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKA, John & Elenora; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKA, John, Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKA, Lou; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOLKO, John & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GOLKO, Joseph & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GOLL, William T; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOLLAN, Murdo; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GOLLAN, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GOLLANDY, Paul; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GOLLEDGE, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOLLER, Henry & Sally; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOLLER, Herman & Johanna; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOLLEY, Arnold; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GOLLEY, Arnold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOLLEY, Arnold; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GOLLEY, Jean; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GOLLEY, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOLLEY, Joe; 127; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOLLEY, Maggie; 127; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOLLEY, Neil; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GOLLEY, Wm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GOLLY, Grace; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOLLY, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOLLY, Mrs; 182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOLNICK, Alfred & Gloria; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GOLNICK, Fred; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GOLNIK, Gottlieb; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOLOFF, V.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GOLONKA, Jean (FOWLIE); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOLONKA, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GOLONKA, Tom; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GOLONOWSKI, Emil & Elsie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
GOLOT, Mike & Tom; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GOLOT, Mike & Tom; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GOLTZ, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLTZ, Carrie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLTZ, Don; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GOLTZ, Doreen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLTZ, Helene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOLTZ, Henry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GOLTZ, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOLTZ, Kirsten; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOLTZ, Leo; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOLUB, Pauline & Stephen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOLUB, Pauline; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOLUB, Stephen & Nina; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOLUS, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOM, Leona; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GOMBERG, Tooker; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOMBUS, Michael; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GOMERY, M.; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOMES, Jorge; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GOMEZ, Daniel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOMKE, Emmanuel & Louise; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GOMKE, William; Duchess and District; Newell
GOMKE; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GOMM, Mrs. (BRANCHFLOWER); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GOMMERINGER, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOMUWKA, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GON, Tom; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GONEK, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
GONGAL, Louis & Millie; Duchess and District; Newell
GONGAL, Louis; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
GONGAWARE, Allan; Through the Years; Red Deer
GONGAWARE, Gregory; Through the Years; Red Deer
GONGAWARE, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
GONGAWARE, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
GONGAWARE, Obediah; Through the Years; Red Deer
GONGAWARE, Philip; Through the Years; Red Deer
GONGAWARE; The Park Country; Red Deer
GONGOS, Adam & Helen; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
GONGOS, Adam & Helen; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GONION, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GONKIEVICZ, Ytunislev; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GONKOWYCZ, Mike; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GONKOWYCZ, Stanley; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GONNET, Paul Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GONNET, Tony and Wynne; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GONTOWNIUK, Steve & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GONYEA, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GONYO, Louis; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GONZALES, Ramon (News Reporter); Viking in Profile; Beaver
GONZY, Louis Jr. & Jeanne; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GONZY, Louis Sr. & Elizabeth (Szarko); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GOOCH, Dale & Linda; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOOCH, Dennis & Darlene; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOOCH, George & Mabel (Heblevang); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GOOCH, George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOOCH, Harry & Laura Jane; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOOCH, Ida & Alfred; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOOCH, Lloyd & Kim; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOOCH, Phil. Sr; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GOOCH, Phillip Sr; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GOOCH, Phillip; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GOOCH, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GOOCH, Velma (JORNLIN); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
GOOD, Allan & Maggie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOOD, Alois & Martha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Andrew & Jane "Jenny" (Madge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GOOD, Andy; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GOOD, Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOOD, Archie; 59,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Benjamin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GOOD, Berta; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Bertha; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOOD, Billie; 59,61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Billy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOOD, Carl & Ida; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Clare & Jane; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOOD, Clayton & Edith; Through the Years; Foothills
GOOD, Clayton; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GOOD, Dewayne & Sharon; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Diane Faye; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Donald; Times to Remember; Acadia
GOOD, Dora (Wright); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GOOD, Earl & Thelma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOOD, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOOD, Edgar; Times to Remember; Acadia
GOOD, Edith; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Edward & Renata (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOOD, Edwin; 59,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Ernest; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GOOD, Evelyn; 61,150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Frances; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GOOD, Francis Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GOOD, George Dr; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GOOD, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GOOD, Glen; Times to Remember; Acadia
GOOD, Glenn; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOOD, Glenn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOOD, Harry; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOOD, Harvey & Frances (Hausauer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
GOOD, Harvey & Frances; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Harvey; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GOOD, Henry (Harry); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOOD, Ida; 59,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, J. & S; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GOOD, Jack; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
GOOD, Jack; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GOOD, Jacob & Martha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Jim & Elsie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOOD, Jim; 59,61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOOD, Jim; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GOOD, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOOD, Jimmy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOOD, John & Margaret; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GOOD, John Victor; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOOD, John William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOOD, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GOOD, Josiah; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GOOD, Larry & Josephine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Lawrence & Emma (Shock); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Lizzie (Liz); 59,61,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Lizzie; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Lloyd; Times to Remember; Acadia
GOOD, Lottie (Jones); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOOD, Margaret; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, May; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Milo; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GOOD, Milo; Times to Remember; Acadia
GOOD, Milton; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GOOD, Mrs; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Myrtle; 61,150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Nan; 59,61,82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Neil & Edna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOOD, Patti (Wild); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GOOD, Paul; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOOD, Ray & Alison; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOOD, Rev. Dr; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GOOD, Richard; 59,60,61,150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Silas; Through the Years; Foothills
GOOD, Thomas Lyle & Cindy Jane; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Tom; 59,61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, Wallace & Lorraine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Walter & Augusta; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOOD, William & Gladys (Sturm); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOOD, William (Mr & Mrs); 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD, William H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOOD, William; 60,61,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD; 112,146; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOOD; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOODACRE, B.; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOODACRE, Eileen nee Gaskell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOODACRE, W. B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOODALE, Albert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GOODALE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
GOODALL, "Red"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOODALL, Anne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOODALL, Brother; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOODALL, Charlie; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GOODALL, Diane; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GOODALL, Harry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOODALL, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GOODALL, Lillian nee Hallgren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOODALL; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GOODALL; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GOODBRAND, Lillian; 149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOODBRAND, Mary (Olson); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GOODCHILD, Tommy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOODE, A. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOODE, Alfred & Edith (Taylor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODE, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GOODE, Ellen (Nellie) & William Wallace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODE, Frank; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GOODE, Jim; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GOODE, Mrs. A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOODE, Mrs. Alf; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOODENOUGH, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOODER, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOODER, Edwin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, Edwin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOODER, Hube & Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOODER, Hube & Ruth (ROSE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, Hube & Ruth (Rose); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOODER, Hube (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, Hubert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOODER, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
GOODER, J.E.; See Olds First; Mountain View
GOODER, John & Etta (ROSEBOOM); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, John & Etta (Roseboom); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOODER, John (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, Ruth (Rose); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOODER, W.C.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GOODER, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GOODER, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GOODERHAM, G.H.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GOODERHAM, George H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOODERHAM, George; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Gooderham, Isabel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOODERHAM, J. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Gooderham, Jean; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gooderham, Kate; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gooderham, Mrs. John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gooderham, Muriel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gooderham, Rod; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gooderham, Supt. George Hamilton; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gooderham, Supt. John Hamilton; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOODFELLOW, James M.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GOODFELLOW, James M; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GOODFELLOW, Mr; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOODFELLOW, Oliver & Lil; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOODGER, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODHAND, Dr. Hadley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GOODHEART, Joseph & Gladys; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GOODHEART, Leonard & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GOODHEART, Merlin & Eunice; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GOODHEART, Walter & Lillian; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
GOODHUE, Jack; Through the Years; Foothills
GOODIN, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GOODIN, S. & R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GOODIN; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GOODINE, Albert Robert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GOODINE, Ora (BOYD); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOODING, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODING, F. A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOODING, Fenton; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GOODING, Fenton; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GOODING, Frank & Minerva; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOODING, Frank; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GOODING, Julia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODING, Mary E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOODING, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOODKEY, Fred; Still God's Country; Stettler
GOODKEY, James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GOODKEY, William; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GOODKEY; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
GOODLAD, Ralph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GOODLAND, Alec & Frances; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOODLAND, Alex; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GOODLAND, C.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
GOODLAXEN, E. K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOODMAN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOODMAN, Alex; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOODMAN, Alex; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GOODMAN, Arthur William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOODMAN, Bishop Morse; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOODMAN, Byron; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOODMAN, Dave & June; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GOODMAN, Dr. A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GOODMAN, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GOODMAN, Ernest; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GOODMAN, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GOODMAN, Herman; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GOODMAN, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GOODMAN, John Charles (Jack); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOODMAN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOODMAN, Olafor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOODMAN, Patrick B.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
GOODMAN, Ralph & Hazel; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOODMAN, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOODMAN, T A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GOODMAN, Tom ind; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GOODMANSON, G; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GOODMANSON, Goodman; Barnwell History; Taber
GOODMANSON, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GOODMUNDSON, John & Irene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOODNER, Bernie V; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOODNER, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GOODNIGHT, Jesse O.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GOODNOUGH, A. H.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOODRICH, Amos; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GOODRICH, Bill & Elizabeth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GOODRICH, Charles R.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GOODRICH, Charlie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Cora; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODRICH, Elmer (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Elmer; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Farm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Gust; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, J.R.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GOODRICH, Martin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Mr & Mrs; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GOODRICH, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICH, Roy A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GOODRICH, Terry & Doris (Bartel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODRICH, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODRICH; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOODRICK, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GOODRIDGE, A; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOODRIDGE, Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOODRIDGE, J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOODRIDGE, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
GOODRIDGE, William Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GOODRIDGE; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOODSALL, Harry; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
GOODSELL, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GOODSELL, Fred; Remember When; Kneehill
GOODSIR, Tommy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOODSPEED, Clarence; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
GOODVIN, Bert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOODVIN, Charlotte (Bonnie); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GOODVIN, Frances; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GOODVIN, Irvine; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GOODVIN, Joe & Jenny; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GOODVIN, Joe & Jenny; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GOODVIN, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOODVIN, John L.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOODVIN, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GOODVIN, Johnny; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GOODVIN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOODWIN BROS.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOODWIN Brothers; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GOODWIN, Al; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GOODWIN, Albert & Anna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GOODWIN, Alfred; Through the Years; Foothills
GOODWIN, Avery; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GOODWIN, Beatrice (Baker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODWIN, Bert; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOODWIN, Bert; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GOODWIN, Brothers; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GOODWIN, Cecil; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOODWIN, Claude & Hellen; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GOODWIN, Claude; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GOODWIN, Dave; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOODWIN, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOODWIN, Dr. A. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GOODWIN, Dr. A. H.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOODWIN, Elizabeth 'Lily'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GOODWIN, Eric; 134,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOODWIN, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GOODWIN, Harold; The English Colony; Wheatland
GOODWIN, Herbert & Dora; Through the Years; Foothills
GOODWIN, I.M.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GOODWIN, Jack & Myrtle (Sorgen); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GOODWIN, James Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOODWIN, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GOODWIN, James; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
GOODWIN, Jams; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GOODWIN, Jim; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOODWIN, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOODWIN, John (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GOODWIN, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GOODWIN, L.F.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GOODWIN, Lee; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOODWIN, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GOODWIN, Norris & Cora; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GOODWIN, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GOODWIN, Ralph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOODWIN, Raymond Benson; KIK Country; Rockyview
GOODWIN, Rollo & Lil; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GOODWIN, Ross; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GOODWIN, Ross; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GOODWIN, Sam & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOODWIN, Samual & Mary Elizabeth (TOWNSON); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GOODWIN, Stanley & Marion; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOODWIN, W. Goodwin; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GOODWIN, W. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GOODWIN, William Frederick; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOODYEAR, Albert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
Goodyear, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOODYEAR, Spence; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GOODYEAR, William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GOODYEAR; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOODZECK, Alec & Lily (Freund); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOODZECK, Alec; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, Dan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, Lily (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GOODZECK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, Metro; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOODZECK, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOOK, Stanley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOOLER, Edgar; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
GOOLEY, Jim and Louise; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GOOLEY; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
GOOS, Alphonse; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
GOOS, Pastor A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GOOS, Rev Ernest; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GOOS, Rev. Adalbert; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOOSEN, George; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GOOSSEN, Nick; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GOOSSEN, Norman; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GOOSSEN, Peter & Sara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOOTENKO, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GOOZ, Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GOPP, Billie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GORANSRUD, Lars & Gunhild Larson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GORANSRUD, Nels; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GORASH, John; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GORBOUS, Fred; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GORBUTT, Vera; 167; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GORCAK, Joseph; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
GORCAK, Michael; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GORDA, Mrs; The Bend; Lethbridge
GORDA, Nick & Anne; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDA, Niel & Joanne; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDA, Vasile & Domnica; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDANIER Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GORDANIER, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GORDANIER, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GORDANIER, F. R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GORDANIER, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GORDANIER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GORDASH, Dmytro & Kateryna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GORDASH, Dmytro & Victoria; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GORDASH, Don; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GORDASH, Evelyn (Kotylak); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GORDASH, Fred & Agnes; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
GORDASH, John & Pauline; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GORDAY, Garnet; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GORDEN, Anabelle (Tito); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GORDEN, George; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GORDEY, Alex; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Alex; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GORDEY, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Andrew; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDEY, Darlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Debra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Errol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, George & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Iwan & Anastasia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDEY, Joan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, John & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDEY, John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, L (Miss); 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GORDEY, Lorne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Lyle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Lyle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Marjorie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Maurena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Merle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Merle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Metro M. & Katrina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDEY, Mike A.; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDEY, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Mike; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GORDEY, Neville; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Neville; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Nora (Hambrook); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Nora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Pam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Sawka & Elena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Tom & Elizabeth; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDEY, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GORDEY, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, Wasyl & Alexandra; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Wasyl (Bill); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GORDEY, William & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, William & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORDEY, William; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GORDEY; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GORDEYKO, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GORDIASH, Nick; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
GORDICA, George & Annie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GORDICA, Harry & Sophie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GORDICA, Nick & Katherine; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GORDICHUK, Alexandra (Sanda); Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDICHUK, Niekoli; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GORDICHUK, Ostafy & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GORDICHUK, Penteley & Kalena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORDICUK, John; Wandering River History; Lakeland
GORDIE, Alex; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GORDIN, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GORDON AND IRONSIDES; 29; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GORDON AND MANGOLD; 62,63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GORDON Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GORDON Family; Early Furrows; Provost
GORDON IRONSIDES AND FARES; 39; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GORDON, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GORDON, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GORDON, Alex; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GORDON, Alex; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GORDON, Alexander; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GORDON, B. A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GORDON, Betty; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GORDON, Bill (Family); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GORDON, Billy; The Bend; Lethbridge
GORDON, Captain; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GORDON, Charles W. & Edith (Guynn); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, Charles; 149,150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GORDON, Charlie & Gladys; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GORDON, Charlie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GORDON, Charlie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GORDON, Christine; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GORDON, Clark (Doc); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GORDON, Dan & Mayme; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GORDON, Daniel; Remember When; Kneehill
GORDON, Delbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GORDON, Denis; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GORDON, Dolly; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GORDON, Donald & Martha (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GORDON, Donald & Martha (Michaelis); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GORDON, Earl & Mary (Neilson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GORDON, Earl & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GORDON, Elsie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GORDON, Elton & Sheila; Looking Back; Camrose
GORDON, F.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GORDON, Frank & Margaret (Goodwill); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GORDON, Frank L.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GORDON, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GORDON, Frank; Through the Years; Foothills
GORDON, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORDON, Frederick & Jesse (Annear); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GORDON, Gail; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GORDON, George & Mary (MITCHELL); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GORDON, George E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GORDON, George; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GORDON, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GORDON, George; Through the Years; Foothills
GORDON, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GORDON, Gladys; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GORDON, Grace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GORDON, H E (Rev); 44,171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GORDON, H. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GORDON, Halvor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GORDON, Heath F. & Mary (McCuaig); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, Horace & Arminta (Mason); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GORDON, J. Clifford; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GORDON, J.B.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GORDON, Jack & Bonnie (Fox); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, Jack & Catherine; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GORDON, Jack & Leita (Hunt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GORDON, James & Anne; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GORDON, James & Isabelle; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GORDON, James 'Clifford'; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, James I; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GORDON, James; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GORDON, John Christie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GORDON, John F. & Jenny (Beck); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, John Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GORDON, John R; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
GORDON, John Ralph; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GORDON, John Thomas; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
GORDON, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GORDON, John; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GORDON, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
GORDON, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GORDON, Keith; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GORDON, Ken & Fauline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GORDON, Leigh (Mayan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GORDON, Lindsey; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GORDON, Luella (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GORDON, Margaret (Miss); Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GORDON, Margaret; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GORDON, Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GORDON, Mary; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
GORDON, Maxwell Finley & Annie E. (Tanner); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
GORDON, Mel; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GORDON, Melvin; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Gordon, Melvin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Gordon, Miss Margaret; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GORDON, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GORDON, Mona (see Bowie); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GORDON, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
Gordon, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GORDON, Mrs.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GORDON, Mrs.; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
GORDON, Myrtle; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GORDON, R.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GORDON, R.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GORDON, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GORDON, Randolph; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, Ray & Elaine; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GORDON, Rev. C.W.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GORDON, Rev. James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GORDON, Rev. M. R.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GORDON, Rev. M.R.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GORDON, Rev.; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
GORDON, Rev; 73,156; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GORDON, Richard; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GORDON, Richard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GORDON, Robert & Carrie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GORDON, Robert Jr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GORDON, Robert Sr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GORDON, Ron & Vernie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GORDON, Ruben; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GORDON, Ruth; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, Scotty; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GORDON, Thomas Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GORDON, Thomas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GORDON, Tommy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GORDON, Urania; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GORDON, W E (Rev); 121; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GORDON, W. B.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GORDON, W. D; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GORDON, W. T. (picture only); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GORDON, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GORDON, W.C; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GORDON, W.H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GORDON, W.L.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GORDON, W; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GORDON, William & Evelyn; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GORDON, William & Hazel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GORDON, William J.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GORDON, William J.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GORDON, William Turnee; Through the Years; Foothills
GORDON, William; Hills of Home; Warner
GORDON, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GORDON, William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GORDON, Wm; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
GORDON; 14,95; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GORDON; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GORDON; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GORDON; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GORDON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GORDON-CUMMING; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GORDON-TAYLOR, Rear Admiral; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GORDY, George & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GORE, Aubrey; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GORE, Barry & Marilyn (McKay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GORE, Cassin; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORE, E.W.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORE, Irving; Times to Remember; Acadia
GORE, Jacques; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORE, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORE, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GORE, Johnny; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GORE, Ken & Mildred; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
GORE, Mildred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GORE, O.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GORE, Oliver; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORE, Ollie; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
GORE, Rashe; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GORE, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GORE, W. S.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GORE, William R.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GORE; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GORES, Stephan 'Steve'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GORESKY, Isadore; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GORESKY, Isidore & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GORESKY, Isidore; Looking Back; Edmonton
GORGICHUK, Bill O. & Rosie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORGICHUK, Hazel (Cunningham); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GORGICHUK, Lazar & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORGICHUK, Mel & Rose; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GORGICHUK, Ostaffi & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORGICHUK, Stephan & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORGICHUK, William & Lucy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
GORGOPA; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GORHAM, Dorothy (Davies); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GORHAM, F; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GORHAM, George Norbert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GORHAM, John; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GORICK, John & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GORING, Al; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GORING, Casey; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GORIUK, John & Pearl; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GORIUK, John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORIUK, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORIUK, Nikolai; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORIUK, Petro & Odokia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORIUS, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
GORLEY, Robert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GORLICK, Rev. Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GORLICK; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GORMAN Family; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GORMAN, Elizabeth (HYNES); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GORMAN, Elizabeth (Hynes); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GORMAN, Frank; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GORMAN, Frank; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GORMAN, Geo.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GORMAN, George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GORMAN, James (Jim); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GORMAN, James (Jim); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GORMAN, Joseph & Marie (KANDERKA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GORMAN, Joseph & Marie (Kanderka); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GORMAN, Mill; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
GORMAN, Tom (Schmidt); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GORMAN, William John; The English Colony; Wheatland
GORMLEY, Sam; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GORMLEY, William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GORNALL, Edna M. (Kathan); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GORNALL, W. T. (Teddy); Our Foothills; Foothills
GORNICK, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GORONIUK, William & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
GORONUK, Alec & Rita; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GORONUK, Grace (McKeage); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GOROVICH, Tom & Maggie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GORR, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GORR, Adam; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GORR, Albert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GORR, Alvina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GORRAL; 69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GORRALL, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GORRELL, T C; 63; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GORRELL, T.C; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GORRIE, Anton & Katherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GORRIE, David; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GORRIFL, J F; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GORRILL, Al; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GORRILL, James & Rosa; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GORRILL, John Alvin; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
GORRILL, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GORRILL, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GORSALITZ, Joe; Through the Years; Red Deer
GORSCHE, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GORSCHE, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GORSKI, Frances; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GORSKI, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GORSKY, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GORSLINE, Cars & Dorothy (Nicholson); Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
GORSLINE, Cars & Dorothy; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GORSLINE, Earl & Florence; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GORSLINE, Lyle; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GORSLINE, Lyle; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GORSLINE, Oliver & Caroline; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GORSLINE, Sam & Margaret; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GORT, John; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GORTON, A.T.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GORUK, George & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORUK, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GORUK, Ivan & Maria; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
GORUK, Ivan & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORUK, John & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORUK, Peter & Lucy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GORUK, Peter; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
GORVEATT, Arnold; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GORVEATT, Claude; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GORVEATT; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GORY, (Wynchuk) Dan; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GORYK, Mike & Andrew; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GORZITZA, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GOSANO, Miguel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOSCHE, John & Mary; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GOSCHE, Mr; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOSCHE; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOSCILLO, Vincent; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GOSCOE, Joseph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOSDEN, Richard; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOSHEN CHURCH; 44; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOSHEN PASTORS; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOSHKO, Andrew & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOSHKO, Debbie (Jespersen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOSHKO, Harry & Helene; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOSHKO, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
GOSHKO, James & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOSHKO, Joe; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GOSHKO, Leo; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GOSHKO, Michael & Katherine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GOSHKO, Mike (See Alex MACHUK); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSHKO, Myroslaw Demetrius Russell & Anne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOSHKO, Tymko; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
GOSIOR, Frank & Ann; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSIOR, Louis & Eileen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSIOR, Wally; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSLIN, Arthur; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GOSLIN, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOSLIN, E.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GOSLIN, Elizabeth (GROVES); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GOSLIN, George; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GOSLIN; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GOSLING, Laurence Joseph & Daniel; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
GOSLING, M.A; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOSLING, Mrs. Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOSLING, O.P; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOSLING, Olive (Hodgson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GOSLING, Sid & Annie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GOSLING, Sidney & Annie; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GOSLING; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
GOSNELL, Joseph & Leola; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GOSNELL, Joseph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GOSNEY, Bill; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GOSNEY, Fred; 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOSNEY, J; 1151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOSS, Billy; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GOSS, Donald; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GOSS, Harry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOSS, John; Remember When; Kneehill
GOSS, L.S.; Still God's Country; Stettler
GOSS, Leslie; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GOSS, Leslie; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
GOSS, Mr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GOSS, Tom; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GOSSE, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOSSEL; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOSSELIN Family; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOSSELIN, Adrien; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GOSSELIN, Arthur; 167; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOSSELIN, L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOSSEN, John & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOSSEN, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GOSSEN, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GOSSEN, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GOSSEN, Peter & Sara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GOSSET, Allen; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
GOSSET, Ralph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GOSSET, Ralph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GOSSETH, Beatrice; 106; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOSSETT, Lee; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GOSSETT, Lee; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GOSSETT, Sara Francis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOSSIP, Maurice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GOSSMAN, Francis & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSSMAN, Lawrence & Ellen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSSMAN, Norman; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSSMAN, Vince "VJ"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOSSMAN; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
GOSSY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOSTEVSKYH, Kuprian & Julie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GOSTEVSKYH, Lazar & Irene; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GOSTEVSKYH, Pavel & Ksenia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GOSTEVSKYH, Stephan & Tania; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
GOSTICK, Edith (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GOSTICK, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GOSTICK, J.T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GOSTICK, Lorraine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOSTICK, William Thomas; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOSTICK; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GOSTLING, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GOSTOLA, Frank; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GOSTYLLA, Fr. L.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOTAAS, Carl; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GOTEMBIOWSKI, Ludwik (Louis); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GOTFREDSEN, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GOTFREDSEN, Rasmus; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GOTHARD, Bob & Dora (Jewell); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GOTHARD, H.W.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
GOTHARD, H.W.; The English Colony; Wheatland
GOTHARD, Jessie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GOTHARD, Jim Jr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
GOTHARD, Jim; The English Colony; Wheatland
GOTHARD, Mae; The English Colony; Wheatland
GOTHBERG, John; Hills of Home; Warner
GOTHERIDGE, Willoughby; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GOTHRIE, Richard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOTING, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GOTOBED, Bridgeman & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOTOBED, George & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOTOBED, Thomas & Florence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOTT; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GOTTALLIATT, Maria (VASSEUR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GOTTALLIATT, Maria (Vasseur); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GOTTENBERG, Don & Laurie (McLennan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GOTTENBERG, Fred & Bessie (Ebler); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GOTTENBERG, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GOTTENBERG, Russ & Doreen (Foubkes); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GOTTENBOS, Francis & Lida; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GOTTENBURG, Otto; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GOTTFRIED, Adam; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GOTTLEIB; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GOTTSCHALK, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GOTTSCHALK, Julius; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOTTSCHALK, Nicole; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GOTTSCHLICH, Hugo; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOTTSCHLICH, I. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GOTWALS, Anthony & Margaret (Dannatt); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GOUCHEE, Clarence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEE, Clayton; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEE, Delfice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEE, Ernest & Claribel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOUCHEE, Ernest; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEE, Floyd; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEE, Harris; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEE, Larry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOUCHEY, H.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOUCHEY, Hans & Louise; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GOUCHEY, Roy & Fern; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GOUCHIER, Louis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOUCHIER, St. Pierre; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOUCHIO, 'Baptiste'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOUDE, William & Ada; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GOUDIE, George; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
GOUDIE, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOUDIE, Rev. Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
GOUDIE, Royal; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GOUDIE, Win; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GOUDREA, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Aldea; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Alexandre; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Alphe; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Annie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Ed; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUDREAU, Edouard & Marcelle; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Edouard; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Emile & Alma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Emile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Eugene & Marie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Eugene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Fernand; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Geroge; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Helen; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Joseph (Joe) & Eugenie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Laurent; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Lawrence; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUDREAU, Leo & Laurette; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Leo; 72,295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUDREAU, Leo; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Leonie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Lillian; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Louis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Lucien & Therese; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Lucien; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Mary; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Maurice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Onezime & Marie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Onezime; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, Onisime; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOUDREAU, Therese; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, W; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUDREAU, Wilfrid & Angele; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUDREAU, Wilfrid; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDREAU, William; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GOUDY, W.J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GOUGE, Jesse; The Hills of Home; Badlands
Gouge, Jesse; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOUGEON, Joe & Dinah; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOUGH, Alfred & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOUGH, Annie; 94,96,97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUGH, Charles (Mr & Mrs); 97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUGH, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOUGH, Charlie; 94,96; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUGH, Francis V.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GOUGH, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOUGH, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GOUGH, Fred & Frances; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOUGH, George; 6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUGH, Gerald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOUGH, John; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GOUGH, M.; KIK Country; Rockyview
GOUGH, Mrs.; Barnwell History; Taber
GOUGH, Rev. Brebendary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GOUGH, Vivian & Gordon Farndale; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GOUGH, Wayne; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GOUGH; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOUGHNOUR, Chris & Mabel (Snider); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GOUGHNOUR, Chris J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GOUGHNOUR, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GOUHG, Hugh; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOUIN, Alph & Albina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Antoine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOUIN, Augustin (Gus); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GOUIN, Denis; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GOUIN, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GOUIN, Edwin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Emmanuel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Evariste; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
GOUIN, Evariste; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
GOUIN, Jeanne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Leon O.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GOUIN, Linda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Lorne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Philip; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOUIN, Teresa; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOULD Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GOULD, "Smokey"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOULD, Albert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOULD, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GOULD, Billy; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOULD, Charlie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GOULD, Claude; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GOULD, Colleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Dan; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GOULD, David; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
GOULD, Diane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Edwin W; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOULD, Eric; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GOULD, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Florence (SINCLAIR); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
GOULD, Frank; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOULD, Fred & Edith; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOULD, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOULD, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, George & Bertha; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
GOULD, George T.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GOULD, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GOULD, George; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GOULD, Germaine; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GOULD, Gordon; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GOULD, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Harry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOULD, Harry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GOULD, Harry; Life and Legends; Foothills
GOULD, Hubert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOULD, Ismond; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GOULD, Jack; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOULD, Jack; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GOULD, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOULD, John & Hattie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOULD, Leonard & Loeva; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GOULD, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Lillian; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOULD, Lise; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GOULD, Lloyd; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOULD, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Madeleine; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GOULD, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GOULD, Matilda J. & Thomas J.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GOULD, Mavis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOULD, Neal; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Noah W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOULD, Noah; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GOULD, Norman; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
GOULD, O.J.; The Lantern Years; Provost
GOULD, Ralph; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOULD, Roland B; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GOULD, Ross; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GOULD, Roy; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOULD, Roy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOULD, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOULD, Stan; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GOULD, Stanley P. 'Duff'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GOULD, Sylvia (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOULD, Theresa; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GOULD, Thomas; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GOULD; Battle River Country; Camrose
GOULD; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GOULDEN, Gordon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GOULDIE, Walter Stanley & Lily; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GOULDIE, Walter; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
GOULDING, William & Hazel; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GOULDING, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GOULDINGS, The; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GOULET, Alex; Remember When; Kneehill
GOULET, Corey; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOULET, Dawn; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOULET, Denis & Mariange; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GOULET, Jim; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOULET, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GOULET, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GOULET, Joyce; 339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOULET, Kyle; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GOULET, Robt.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GOULET, Ronald & Joan; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GOULSON; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GOUNDREY, James; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GOUNDREY, John Irving; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GOUNDREY, William John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GOUPIL, Charles & Isobel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GOUR, Ernest; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GOUR, John & Calixte; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GOURLAY, Jack; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GOURLAY, Ramsay & Helen; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
GOURLAY, Ramsay & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOURLAYS, The; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GOURLEY, "Swede"; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GOURLEY, Alex; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GOURLEY, Delbert & Jane (Richardson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GOURLEY, Edward & Amy (Quinton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GOURLEY, George A; 315,317,318; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOURLEY, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOURLEY, Isabel; 43; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GOURLEY, Jean; 316,318; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOURLEY, Mina; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOUSCHUK, Bob and Jane (Campbell); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GOUSCHUK, John and Eileen; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
GOUTBECK, John & Jannisje; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOUTHIER, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
GOUTIER, Father; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOUTIER, Henri (Father); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOUTIER, Henri (Rev Father); 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOUTIER, Marie; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOUTIER, Paul; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GOUW, Angela Rene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Anie & Mrs.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Bill & Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Casey & Janet (Taylor); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Casey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Jan & Florence (Foggin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GOUW, Jason Leigh; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Jolene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Kristina Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Kyle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUW, Loralei; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
GOUY, Albert; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
GOUY, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GOUY, Alex; Our Foothills; Foothills
GOVAERTS, Bert; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
GOVAN, Jas; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOVAN, Rosa; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
GOVE, I. (Scotty); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GOVENLOCK, John & Elizabeth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GOVER, Gwcndolyn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GOVER, W. B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOVESKI, Pete & Mary Horyn; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GOW, Archie & Beatrice (ENGBAUM); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Gow, Archie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GOW, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, Bonar; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, Chin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GOW, Clarence; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GOW, Dave & Hattie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GOW, Diane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOW, Dorothy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GOW, Frances; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GOW, George & Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, Gertrude; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, J.A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GOW, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, John Alexander (Scotty) & Sarah; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GOW, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GOW, Logan & Francis; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GOW, Logan Frances (GAGNON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, Logan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, R M; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW, Rosemary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GOW, Trudy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOW; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GOWAN, Anthony; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GOWAN, Charles & Harriet; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOWAN, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOWAN, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GOWAN, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWANLOCK, Bruce; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GOWANLOCK, Jim & Dorothy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GOWANLOCK, Jim; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GOWANS, James, Roger; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GOWANS, James; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GOWANS, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOWANS, Robert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GOWDA, Mildred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOWDY, David; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GOWDY, W. T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GOWDY, Wm. A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GOWDY, Wm. T.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
GOWDY; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
GOWE, L.S.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GOWE, L; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GOWEN, May; Looking Back; Edmonton
GOWER, Albert (Bert) & Sadie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
GOWER, Elmer & Alda; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GOWER, Ernest; Snake Valley; Vulcan
GOWER, Gordon & Ruth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GOWER, Gordon; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOWER, Gordon; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GOWER, Margaret (Gibbons); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GOWER, Thoms; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GOWERS, Chuck; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GOWERS, Gordon; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GOWERS, Watson; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GOWING, Lame & Irene; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOWING, The Story; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GOWING, W. (Stan or Slim); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GOWING; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GOWINLOCK, Mrs.; Looking Back; Edmonton
GOWLAND, Annie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Elizabeth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, J. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GOWLAND, Madge; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Muriel (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Muriel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Olive; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, W (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Will (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, William; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Winnifred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND, Wm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLAND; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GOWLER, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GOY, Kuzma & Malashka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
GOY, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GOYAN, Story; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
GOYAN, Yakiw; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
GOYETTE, Bob & Joan (Scatterty); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GOYETTE, Linda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GOYMER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
GOYNE, Noah; Through the Years; Red Deer
GRAALMAN, Laurie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRAB, Rudi; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAB, Wally & Antje; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GRABAN, Lorne; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRABAS, Fred; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GRABBER, E.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GRABBER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRABELLE, S. T; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GRABER, A; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
GRABER, Joseph & Katie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GRABHAM, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GRABHER, Charlie & Christina; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GRABHER, George & Nora; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GRABHER, Robert & Geraldine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
GRABIER, Coralee (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABILL, Grace; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GRABILL; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GRABINSKY, Ed; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRABINSKY, Edward; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GRABINSKY, Richard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GRABIT, Joe; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GRABLER, Bernice; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GRABLER, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Brent, Janelic; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Brent; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Butch; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Calvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Charlene & Courtney Sailer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Charlene (Sailer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Charles & Berenice (Pickrell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Charles; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Gail (Lenko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Gina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Gina; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GRABLER, Glayne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Gwen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Janelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Jessica; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Joann (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Ken & Bernice (Kummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Kenneth & Bernice (Kummer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Leroy & Joyce (Laird); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Leroy, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Loretta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABLER, Pete & Maud; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Peter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRABLER, Randy & Heather (Monahan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRABO, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRABOS, Stanley; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
GRABOSKI, Gilbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GRABRUCK, Victor & Phyllis; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GRABURN, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GRACE, A.M.; Barnwell History; Taber
GRACE, Fr. James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GRACE, L.E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GRACE, Leon; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
GRACE, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GRACE, Mr & Mrs; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GRACEY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GRACEY, Evelyn; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GRACEY, James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GRACEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GRACIE, Harry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GRACIE, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GRACY, Molly; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAD, Jakob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
GRAD; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
GRADEN, Alex; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GRADEN, Arthur; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GRADEN, David; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GRADEN, Gordon; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GRADEN, Stuart & Evelyn; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GRADEN, Thomas & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
GRADEN, Thomas; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GRADON, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRADON, John Jr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRADON, John Sr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRADY, Alfred F.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GRADY, Gordon & Eva; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GRADY, John, Jennie & Bert; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GRADY, Leo & Anna; Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAEFER, Robert & Anne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GRAEN, Horst; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GRAF Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GRAF Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GRAF, Anne Deans; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, August; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GRAF, Ed; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GRAF, Ed; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GRAF, Edward; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GRAF, Elsie Anonson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, Emil; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GRAF, Frances Lucas Baird; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, Harold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GRAF, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, Ida Jones; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, Lucy Holladay; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, Matilda Rake; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAF, Mr; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAF, Phil; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRAF, T.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
GRAF, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
GRAFF, Alexander; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GRAFF, Allan D. & Diana H. (Koss); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAFF, Chris; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFF, Delbert; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAFF, Dr. Clarence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAFF, Dr. Clarence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAFF, Eric; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAFF, Fred; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFF, George; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GRAFF, J. Vernon & Mabel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GRAFF, Jack; 78; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAFF, Joe; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFF, Joe; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GRAFF, John Allen; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRAFF, Louie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GRAFF, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GRAFF, Melvina McLean; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAFF, Omer; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFF, Omer; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GRAFF, Peter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GRAFF, Philip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
GRAFF, Roger; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAFF, Rudolph & Alvena (Lebsack); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAFF, Vernon & Mabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAFF, Victor; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFF, Victor; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GRAFF, Wm; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFFUNDER, Albert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAFFUNDER; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
GRAFTAAS, Sam; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
GRAFTAAS, Selmer; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GRAFTAAS, Ted & Ruth; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
GRAFTAAS, Theodore; Beaver Tales; Beaver
GRAFTON, Wesley; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GRAFTON, Will; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GRAFTON; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
GRAGG, Almon; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GRAHAM - 294; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
GRAHAM Derwent; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GRAHAM Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GRAHAM Family; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
GRAHAM GIRLS; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GRAHAM, "Cayuse"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Ada; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Alan & Jintie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GRAHAM, Alex; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRAHAM, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Alexander Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Alf; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GRAHAM, Alfred B. & Lucinda; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Alice & Don; Times to Remember; Acadia
GRAHAM, Allan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Alvin & Fern; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAHAM, Alvin; Still God's Country; Stettler
GRAHAM, Anne (Achtem); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Annie (Scott); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GRAHAM, Arthur; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GRAHAM, Bill; Dog Pound; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Bill; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Bill; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GRAHAM, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Bob; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GRAHAM, Bob; The Park Country; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Bud & Irene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GRAHAM, Bud; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Burnett; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Capt. John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Charles & Alta; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Charles; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GRAHAM, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GRAHAM, Charlie; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Charlie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GRAHAM, Clara; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GRAHAM, Corrine (Olsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Dave; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GRAHAM, Dave; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GRAHAM, Dave; Times to Remember; Acadia
GRAHAM, David & Diane; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GRAHAM, David A. & Barbara G.; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
GRAHAM, Debbert C; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Deral & Ora Belle (Hickson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Derwent; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GRAHAM, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Don & Alice; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GRAHAM, Donald A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Donald V.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Donald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GRAHAM, Donald; The Battle River Valley; Province
GRAHAM, Dorothy (Mrs); 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Dr D; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GRAHAM, Dr. Melvin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Dr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Dr.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Graham, Dr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRAHAM, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Drew & Chris; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GRAHAM, E. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, E.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GRAHAM, Earl; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Ed & Jenny; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GRAHAM, Edna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Edward Wilfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Edward; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GRAHAM, Elizabeth L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Ella; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Erie & Annabelle; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GRAHAM, Ernie; Hills of Home; Warner
GRAHAM, Florence (Gordon); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
GRAHAM, Flossie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Frank & Nellie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Frank George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GRAHAM, Fred M; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GRAHAM, Fred; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GRAHAM, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRAHAM, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRAHAM, Garth & Sue (Wilton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, George S; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GRAHAM, George T.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
GRAHAM, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GRAHAM, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Glen; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
GRAHAM, Glenn & Muriel (Goulding); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Glenn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Gloria (Ostby); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Gordon; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GRAHAM, Gordon; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GRAHAM, Grace (Lynn); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Grace; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Gregory; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GRAHAM, Guy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GRAHAM, H.C.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
GRAHAM, H.C; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
Graham, Happy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRAHAM, Harold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Harry; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GRAHAM, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Henry; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GRAHAM, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Hugh; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Hugh; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GRAHAM, Hugh; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GRAHAM, I.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
GRAHAM, J F; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
GRAHAM, J W; 81,171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, J. R. K.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRAHAM, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRAHAM, J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GRAHAM, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GRAHAM, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GRAHAM, Jack; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GRAHAM, Jack; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRAHAM, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
GRAHAM, Jack; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GRAHAM, James & Marlys (Coates); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, James Edward & Mary Ann; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
GRAHAM, James Tait; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GRAHAM, James W.; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GRAHAM, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GRAHAM, Janet; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Janet; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Jas H; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GRAHAM, Jennie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Jess R; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAHAM, Jesse & Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
GRAHAM, Jesse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
GRAHAM, Jim Jr; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GRAHAM, Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Jim; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
GRAHAM, Jimmy; 34; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GRAHAM, Jimmy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Jimmy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Jimmy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GRAHAM, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Joe; 42; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GRAHAM, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GRAHAM, John & Ada; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GRAHAM, John & Donna (Williams); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, John & Edna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GRAHAM, John & Sarah; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GRAHAM, John (Jack) & Phyllis; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAHAM, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRAHAM, John; 63,186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GRAHAM, John; Early Furrows; Provost
GRAHAM, John; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GRAHAM, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GRAHAM, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GRAHAM, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GRAHAM, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRAHAM, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
GRAHAM, John; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
GRAHAM, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GRAHAM, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
GRAHAM, John; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Joseph & Lizzie (Perks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Kathleen (Kohn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Ken & Sally (Ray); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GRAHAM, Kenneth & Mary (McKinnon); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Kenneth W.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Kenneth; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
GRAHAM, Lena; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Leona; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GRAHAM, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Lester & Vera (Tetzlaff); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Lillian; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAHAM, Linda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Linda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Lloyd & Gwen (Utley); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Lorne; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GRAHAM, Lura; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Lyall; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Lyle; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Lyle; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Lyle; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, M.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
GRAHAM, M.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GRAHAM, Marcia; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Marcia; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Margeory; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Mat; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Matthew; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GRAHAM, Maudie E; 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Mel; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
GRAHAM, Melville & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
GRAHAM, Merle D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Michelle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Milt; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
Graham, Miss Grace; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRAHAM, Miss; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GRAHAM, Miss; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRAHAM, Mona; 63; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GRAHAM, Mrs. Agnes; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Mrs. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Mrs.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Myrtle; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
GRAHAM, Neil; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Neil; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Nellie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GRAHAM, Noble Craig; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GRAHAM, Nureddon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Oliver & Emma; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAHAM, Oliver; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GRAHAM, Oscar John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GRAHAM, P E; The Park Country; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Patricia; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAHAM, Peggy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRAHAM, R J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRAHAM, R.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GRAHAM, Ralph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GRAHAM, Randy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Ray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GRAHAM, Regg; KIK Country; Rockyview
GRAHAM, Rev Capt; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Rev. John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRAHAM, Rev. V.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Rev. V.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Richard; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
GRAHAM, Rick; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAHAM, Robert & Edna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GRAHAM, Robert & Ellen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GRAHAM, Robert & Sandra; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Robert & Sandra; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Robert 'Bob'; Battle River Country; Camrose
GRAHAM, Robert H; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GRAHAM, Robert; 64,186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Robert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GRAHAM, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GRAHAM, Roger & Florence; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
GRAHAM, Roscoe; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
GRAHAM, Roy & Anna (SUTHERLAND); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Roy & Anna (Sutherland); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Roy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Sam; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GRAHAM, Samuel; Still God's Country; Stettler
GRAHAM, Sharon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAHAM, Sharon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Shirley Dena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHAM, Solomon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Spence & Marg; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
GRAHAM, Stanley; 206; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GRAHAM, Stanley; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
GRAHAM, T.A.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRAHAM, Ted & Ruth (Holroyd); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Terrance & Gloria (Ostby); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRAHAM, Terry & Barbara (Hillmer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GRAHAM, Thelma (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
GRAHAM, Thomas; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
GRAHAM, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
GRAHAM, Thomas; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
GRAHAM, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
Graham, Tommy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRAHAM, Tuttle; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Vern & Eileen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GRAHAM, Vernie; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GRAHAM, Vinald; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Vince & Beryl; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GRAHAM, W P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRAHAM, W. H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAHAM, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
GRAHAM, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GRAHAM, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GRAHAM, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
GRAHAM, Weldon & Jeane (Christie); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRAHAM, Willard & Dot; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GRAHAM, William & Eleanor; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
GRAHAM, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GRAHAM, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, William; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM, Win L; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
GRAHAM, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GRAHAM,'Tom & Wes; Hills of Home; Warner
GRAHAM; 36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GRAHAM; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRAHAM; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GRAHAM; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAHAM; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
GRAHAM; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
GRAHAM; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAHAM; Then and Now; Yellowhead
GRAHAM; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
GRAHAM; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GRAHAME, "Cayuse"; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GRAHN, Allen; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
GRAHN, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, Carl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GRAHN, Emmy; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, J. Hilmer; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, J. Oscar; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, Lloyd & Lillian; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
GRAHN, Lloyd; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRAHN, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRAHN, Oscar W; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, Otto; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, Theodore; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, Theodore; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GRAHN, Thor & Mabel; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
GRAHN, Thor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAHN, Thor; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GRAHN, Thor; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRAHN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GRAHNER, Konrad; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
GRAINER, G.C.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRAINGER Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GRAINGER, Al & Helen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GRAINGER, Albert Sr; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
GRAINGER, Dad; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
GRAINGER, Don; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GRAINGER, Frank & Zena; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GRAINGER, Frank William; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GRAINGER, Frank; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRAINGER; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRALING, Claude & Gertie (Hawkins); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
GRALLAP, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAM, Florence; 51; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAM, J.A.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
GRAM, K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAMACCI, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GRAMATOVICH, Bill; 84,116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Dennis; 116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Dianne; 116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Donna; 116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Dwayne; 116,117; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Greg; 116,117; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Lydia; 116; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Natachia; 118; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMATOVICH, Susan; 116,117; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMES, Florence; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMGER. Moise; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAMLICH, Don; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRAMLICH, Herman (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRAMLICH, Herman; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GRAMLICH, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRAMLICH, Leo; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRAMLICH, Wendlin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GRAMMAGE, W (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRAMMER; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GRAMMS, Charlie (Karl) & Erna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAMMS, Dan; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRAMMS, Emil; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRAMMS, Michael; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
GRAMMS, Samuel & Pauline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAMS Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GRAMS, Alice (Sierpinski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRAMS, August; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GRAMS, Elmer; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAMS, Elsie; 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMS, Emil & Bertha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAMS, Florence; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAMS, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAMS, Joshua; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRAMS, Julius; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAMS, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GRAMS, Leo; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAMS, Les & Donna (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRAMS, Lloyd Jr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GRAMS, Lloyd Sr; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GRAMS, Lloyd; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
GRAMS, Violet; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAN, Albin G.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GRANBERG; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
GRANBOIS, Jean Marie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
GRANDA, Colleen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRANDAGE, Frank; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
GRANDAHL, Evan; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GRANDAHL, Ole; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
GRANDBERG, Peter & Florence (Parkinson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRANDE, Erich; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GRANDE, Johan; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
GRANDE, O.P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GRANDGENET, Alphonse 'Al'; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GRANDIN, Bishop Vital J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
GRANDIN, Bishop Vital; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GRANDIN, Bishop; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRANDIN, Bishop; 16,40,175,178,238,253,347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANDIN, Bishop; 47; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GRANDIN, Bishop; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANDIN, Bishop; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
GRANDIN, Bishop; The First Metis; 
GRANDIN, Bishop; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
GRANDIN, Fr. Henri OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GRANDIN, Rev. Father Vital; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GRANDIN, Vital (Bishop); 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANDIN, Vital (Monseigneur); 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANDIN, Vital Justin OMI (Bishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GRANDISH, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GRANDISH, Marshal & Twyla; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GRANDISH, Walter & Rose; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GRANDJAMBE, Sam & Rosalie; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
GRANDMAISON, Nicholas de; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRANDOLIN, Ingram; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GRANDON, Olly; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRANDY, Gloria; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GRANELLE, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GRANGE, E.B. Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANGE, E.B. Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANGE, E.B. Sr. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANGE, E.B. Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANGE, E.B. Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANGE, E.B.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
GRANGE, Edward; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GRANGE, Edward; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
GRANGE, Elsie (Mrs John Morgan Sr.); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANGE, Elsie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANGE, Harriet M. (nee Hattie Low); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
GRANGE, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANGE, Mrs.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
GRANGE, Mrs; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANGE, N.R; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GRANGE, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANGE, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANGER, A.F; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GRANGER, Adele; 129,129,130,219,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Adelphis; 24,165,217,218,220,272,372; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Adhemar & Octavie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GRANGER, Adhemar; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
GRANGER, Al; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
GRANGER, Al; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANGER, Alphonse; 219,220; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Audrey; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Bertha (Collison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Charles; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GRANGER, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Clara; 165,219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Dan; 219,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Darcy; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Darrel; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Dewey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANGER, Dewey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Dolphis (Mr & Mrs); 248; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Dwayne; 79,221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Elsie (Beet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Elsie (Beet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Eugene & Rachel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Fay; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Fay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Frank Jr; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GRANGER, Frank Sr; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GRANGER, Frank; Battle River Country; Camrose
GRANGER, Frank; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
GRANGER, Gee & Mary (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Gee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Grace, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, H.J; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GRANGER, Harold (Mr & Mrs); 26; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Harold; 182,214,219,220,251,372; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, James; Still God's Country; Stettler
GRANGER, Joe; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Joe; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
GRANGER, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Ledwin; 99,217,218; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Leona (Melanie); 294,295,296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Leona; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Lucy (Jr); 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Lucy; 165,219,220,272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Mary; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Maurice; 93,219,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Melanie; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Minnie; 217,295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Moise/Melanie (50th Anniv); 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Moise; 4,217,219,221,294,305,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Mose Clifford; 372,373; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Mose; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Moses; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Mr. E. S. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Mrs. Mary (Bredeson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Mrs. Rachel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Rachel Mary; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Renaido; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANGER, Renaldo; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANGER, Renaldo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANGER, Rosie; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Theresa; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Virginia; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Wilfred; 219,220,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER, Zephyr; 217,218; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANGER; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
GRANIK, Jon; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GRANIK, Peter & Sophie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
GRANIUND, Eino & Bertha; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
GRANLEY, Dean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GRANLEY, Ellis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
GRANLIEN, 0. J. & Emma; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
GRANLIN, Ingvald; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GRANLUND, Alex; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GRANLUND, Bertha; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GRANLUND, Eino & Bertha; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GRANLUND, Eino; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
GRANNIGAN, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
GRANNIS, Gus; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GRANORIN, Louis; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GRANQUIST, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
GRANSTROM, Victor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
GRANT & MEADE; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GRANT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GRANT, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRANT, Alexander; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
GRANT, Alexander; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
GRANT, Allan & Pat; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
GRANT, Allen; Through the Years; Foothills
GRANT, Andrew & Tom; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
GRANT, Andrew; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GRANT, Angus; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GRANT, Anna; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANT, Annie (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Annie (Sinclair); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Audrey (Campbell); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
GRANT, Barbara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
GRANT, Becky; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Benjamin; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANT, Bert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRANT, Bertha; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Grant, Bertha; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRANT, Bill & Caroline (Lodermeier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GRANT, Bill; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
GRANT, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT, Bill; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
GRANT, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRANT, Billy & Laura; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
GRANT, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GRANT, Brian; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT, Bruce; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Byron; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
GRANT, C C (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
GRANT, Catherine (Mrs Erick Olsen); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, Catherine; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANT, Catherine; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, Catherine; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
GRANT, Charles L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRANT, Charles; A History of Champion; Vulcan
GRANT, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
GRANT, Charlie; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GRANT, Chas.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GRANT, Clara; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANT, Clarence; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GRANT, Clifford; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GRANT, Colin; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GRANT, Collin & Lorraine (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Collin & Lorraine (Meunier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Cuthbert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
GRANT, Dave; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRANT, David; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRANT, David; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
GRANT, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRANT, Dick & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Don & Lori; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Don; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GRANT, Donald; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
GRANT, Donald; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GRANT, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Grant, Donald; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRANT, Doran; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GRANT, Douglas J; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
GRANT, Dr.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
GRANT, E.A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GRANT, Earl & Elizabeth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
GRANT, Ed & Florence; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GRANT, Edith; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GRANT, Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GRANT, Edwin Lind Dawn; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GRANT, Edwin, Martin & Elmyra; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GRANT, Eleanor; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANT, F M (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANT, F M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANT, Farquhar & Annie (Robertson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Farquhar & Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Farquhar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Florence; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GRANT, Frances (Mrs Walter Notley); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, Frances Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Frances; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GRANT, Gale; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANT, Garnet P.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GRANT, Gene; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GRANT, Geo.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRANT, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GRANT, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GRANT, George; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
GRANT, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GRANT, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRANT, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRANT, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRANT, Glenda; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT, Gordon & Janet; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
GRANT, Gordon & Janet; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
GRANT, Gordon; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GRANT, Gordon; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GRANT, Gus. M.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
GRANT, H. B.; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GRANT, Harry & Iva (Redding); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Harry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Harry; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
GRANT, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANT, Harry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
GRANT, Heather; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, Heather; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, Heber J.; Barnwell History; Taber
GRANT, Helen & Holstad (Savage); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Helen (Gablehouse); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
GRANT, Helen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Ian; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
GRANT, Ira J.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRANT, Isaac N.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
GRANT, J. A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GRANT, J. F. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
GRANT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRANT, Jack; 65; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
GRANT, Jack; Across the Smoky; Greenview
GRANT, James & Adeline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GRANT, James & Emma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
GRANT, James F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, James F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, James Francis; See Olds First; Mountain View
GRANT, James W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
GRANT, James; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
GRANT, James; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
GRANT, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
GRANT, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
GRANT, James; In The Beginning; Paintearth
GRANT, Jim & Stella (CLEARY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
GRANT, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GRANT, Jim; Our Foothills; Foothills
Grant, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRANT, Joe; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GRANT, John & Hannah; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GRANT, John & Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, John & Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, John A; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GRANT, John A; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
GRANT, John D; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
GRANT, John F; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRANT, John G.; Through the Years; Foothills
GRANT, John Spur & Ann; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
GRANT, John; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
GRANT, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GRANT, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRANT, John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GRANT, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
GRANT, Johnny; The Park Country; Red Deer
GRANT, Lee & Jenny (Roney); Wagons to Wings; Warner
GRANT, Liz; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRANT, Loree; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT, Louis; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
GRANT, Lucas & Gale (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Luke; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANT, Lyle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Lynn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANT, M.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Mac; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANT, Maggie (Warehime); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Grant, Maj. Gen.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRANT, Malcolm Lind Roy; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GRANT, Margaret (Robinson) (Tweed); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
GRANT, Margaret (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Margaret; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRANT, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Maury & Patricia (Young); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Max; Viking in Profile; Beaver
GRANT, May (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, May (Potts); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, Miller; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
GRANT, Miss Olive; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
GRANT, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Mrs. Iva; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANT, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRANT, Neal; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT, Nellie (Savage); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRANT, Nellie (Savage); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Nellie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GRANT, Nels; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
GRANT, Norman & Bernice; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
GRANT, Peter Alexander; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
GRANT, Ralph; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT, Ralph; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
GRANT, Ralph; Through the Years; Red Deer
GRANT, Rev. D.K.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRANT, Rev. D.K.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRANT, Rev. Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
GRANT, Reva (Schwandt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Reva (Schwandt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRANT, Richard; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
GRANT, Robert Albert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GRANT, Robert Thompson; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
GRANT, Roy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANT, Russell & Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT, Sandy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRANT, Stuart; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
GRANT, Thomas & Joan (Burgess); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
GRANT, Tony; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
GRANT, U. E. L; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
GRANT, W.W.; Life and Legends; Foothills
GRANT, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRANT, Ward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
GRANT, Wilford, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
GRANT, Wilford; Barnwell History; Taber
GRANT, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRANT, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
GRANT, Wm.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
GRANT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRANT. JOHN; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
GRANT; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
GRANT; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRANT; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
GRANT; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
GRANTHAM; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
GRANUM, Henry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
GRANZOW. Richard; Tales and Trails; Foothills
GRAPANTINE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRAPENTIN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
GRAPENTINE, Clarence; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRAPENTINE, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRAPENTINE, Stanley; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
GRAPENTINE, Wilhelmina.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRASBY, Robert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
GRASCHAK, Michael; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
GRASCHAK, Stanley; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
GRASDAHL, Ole; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
GRASDAL, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRASDAL, Stewart; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
GRASHAW, J W; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
GRASLEY, Charles; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
GRASLEY, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
GRASS, Dave; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Grass, Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Grass, Jean; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRASSI, Lawrence; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
GRASSICK, Harold & Gladys; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GRASSICK, Jim & Alice; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
GRASSMAN, Andy; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GRASSWICK, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
GRASUER, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Grasuer, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRASUER, Mr; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
Grasuer, Mrs; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
GRAT.AMA, Charlie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
GRATEREX, Rev; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRATRIX, Alexander J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GRATRIX, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
GRATRIX, Charley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
GRATRIX, James M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
GRATRIX, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
GRATTIDGE, Elwyn; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
GRATTIDGE, Elwyn; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
GRATTON, Lucien; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GRATTON, Maria; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GRATTON, Martin; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GRATTON, Patrick; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
GRATWICK, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
GRATZ Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
GRATZ, H.G.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
GRATZ, Kenneth & Lena; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GRATZ, Lepold & Frances; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
GRATZ, Robert & Mabel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
GRATZ; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
GRATZE, Stanley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
GRAUEL, Gerard & Margie (Hierath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
GRAUENKJER, W. E.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
GRAUGAARD, Laurie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
GRAUMAN, E.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
GRAUMAN, John & Caroline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAUMAN, John; Looking Back; Camrose
GRAUMAN, Ted & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
GRAUMANN, Chris; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GRAUMANN, Christian Sr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GRAUMANN, Oscar; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
GRAUMANN, Oscar; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
GRAUNKE, Charlie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GRAUNKE, Herman; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAUNKE, Mary; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
GRAUNKE, William & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAUS, Theodore & Elizabeth; An Era In Review; St. Paul
GRAV, Maria; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
GRAV, O.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
GRAVEL, Colombe; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GRAVEL, Corinne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GRAVEL, Delina (Callihoo)(Clarkson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
GRAVEL, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
GRAVEL, Jeanne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GRAVEL, Mable; One of a Kind; Barrhead
GRAVEL, Ulric; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
GRAVELAND, Cory; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GRAVELAND, David; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GRAVELAND, Henry; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GRAVELAND, Nicholas; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GRAVELAND, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
GRAVELLE, Arthur & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAVELLE, Charlie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
GRAVELLE, Emily; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAVELLE, Luella; 125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAVELLE, Mary; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAVELLE, Maryann Emily; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAVELLE, Narcisse; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
GRAVELLE, Ulric & Josephine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
GRAVELY, Guy; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAVELY, Martin; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAVELY, Robin & Gwenda; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAVELY, Susan Strandquist; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAVELY, Tom & Kay; Botha Memories; Stettler
GRAVELY, Tom; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
GRAVERT, Henry & Christine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
GRAVES, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
GRAVES, Frank & Marion; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
GRAVES, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
GRAVES, Georgina Edith (Miss); 81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
GRAVES, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
GRAVES, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
GRAVES, James & Catherine; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
GRAVES, M. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAVES, Margaret (Deane-Freeman); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
GRAVES, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
GRAVES, O.C; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
GRAVES, Pastor Eldred (Alliance); Viking in Profile; Beaver
GRAVES, Wally; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAVES, Weldon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
GRAVES, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
GRAVES; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb