Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

HA, David & Louisa; Duchess and District; Newell
HAACK, Edward; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAACK, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HAACK, George; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAAG "HAAG", Fredrick & Maria (ENSLEN); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAAG "HOAG", Fredrick & Holdina (GIESE); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAAG, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAAG, Emmanuel & Emma; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAAG, Esther; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAAG, Frederick; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAAG, Fredrick; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAAG, Garry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAAG, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HAAG, Gordon & Beverly; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HAAG, Gordon; Times to Remember; Acadia
HAAG, Henry; KIK Country; Rockyview
HAAG, John & Sara; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAAG, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HAAG, Mag; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAAG, Malt; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HAAG, Melvin & Vivian; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAAG, Metvin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HAAG, Wayne & Marilyn; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAAG, Wayne; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HAAGENSON, A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAGSMA, Ernie & Irene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAAHR, Viggo; Times to Remember; Acadia
HAAK, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAAK, Erhard; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HAAK, 'John'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAAK, Johnny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAAK, Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAAKANSON, Barney; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAAKENSEN, Casper; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HAAKENSON, H. (Mrs); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAAKENSON, Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAKENSON, Henry & Caroline O. (NYGAARD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAKENSON, Malfred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAKENSON, Norman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAKENSON, Stella; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAKENSON, Vernon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAAKONSON, Barney; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAAKONSON, Casper; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAAKSTAD, Johanna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HAAKSTAD, Simon & Christine; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAAKSTAD, Simon; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HAALAND, Andrew; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAALAND, Earl; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAALAND, N.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HAAN Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HAAN, Lambert; Early Furrows; Provost
HAAN; 68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAANEN, Gloria (Ettinger); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HAAPALA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HAAPALA, Matti; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HAARR, Edward & Ettie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HAARSTAD, Alfred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAARSTAD, Carl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAARSTAD, Edward; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAARSTAD, Gerhard; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAARSTAD, Gustav; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAARSTAD, Merlyn; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAAS, Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAAS, Peter; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAAS, Robert (See Service Stations, Body Shops); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAAS, Rudy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAAS,C L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAASE, C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HAASE, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HAASE, Leo; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HABAL, Ethel, Sadie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HABAL, Jake & Julia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HABARDA, Stefan; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HABBEL, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HABBERFIELD, Doug; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HABBERFIELD, Lois; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HABEL, Jean; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HABEL, M.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HABERER, Emmie Allice; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HABERER, Eugene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HABERER, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Glen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Gottlieb & Magdalene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Ida; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Joe & Hannah Meier; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Leroy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Oscar & Magdalena (SCHAFFER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Ralph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Ray Meier; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERER, Rosie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HABERMILL, Dan; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HABGOOD, Rev; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HABIAK, Dmetro & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HABIAK, John & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HABIAK, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HABIAK, Steve & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HABIAK, Wasyl & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HABIJANAC, Rudy & Andrea; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HABITANT, Madeline; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HABKE, Emil; 122,172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HABKE, Erica; 122; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HABKE, Fred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HABKE, Hedy; 122; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HABKE, Wanda; 122; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HABKE-HOBKE, Emil & Wanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HABKIRK, Harry & Gordon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HABKIRK, James A.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HABKIRK, R.G. & Fredricka (HALPIN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HABKIRK, R.G. & Fredricka (Halpin); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HABKIRK, R.G. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HABKIRK, Wes; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HABURA, Walter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HACHEY, Mary (LOTOSKY); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HACK Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HACK, Annie (SWANSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HACK, Annie (Swanson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HACK, Eileen (JACQUES); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HACK, Nick; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HACK, Nick; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HACKE, Edward; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HACKE, Glen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HACKE, Henry & Alice (Ford); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HACKE, Lyle; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HACKE, Warren & Madeline (Albert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HACKE, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HACKER Family; The Bend; Lethbridge
HACKER, H. H.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HACKER, Leonard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HACKER, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HACKER, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HACKET, Chris; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HACKET, E. A.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HACKET, Susan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HACKETT, Alexander; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, Eleanor Jane; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, Ellen (Buxton); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HACKETT, Emery; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, Jack; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HACKETT, James; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, Jesse; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HACKETT, Jessie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HACKETT, John Thomas; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HACKETT, Johnny; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HACKETT, Joseph M.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, Maxwell; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HACKETT, Mrs.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HACKETT, Thomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HACKETT, Walter Francis; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, William & Margaret; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HACKETT, William; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HACKETT; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HACKING Gary; 208; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Albert (Mrs); 76,286; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Albert; 67,68,72,206,208; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Allan; 206,208; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Gary; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Gordon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HACKING, H; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Sherry Lyne; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKING, Shirley Anne; 67,206,208,286; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HACKLER, 0 A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HACKLER, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HACKLER, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HACKMAN, Brothers; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HACKMAN, Dimitry & Achtima; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HACKMAN, Dimitry; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HACKMAN, Dmetro & Annie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HACKMAN, George & Christina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HACKMAN, Ivan & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HACKMAN, Ivan (John) & Domka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HACKMAN, James; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HACKMAN, John & Madeline; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
HACKMAN, Lindford & Ada; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HACKMAN, Mike & Lydia; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HACKMAN, Nick & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HACKMAN, Wasyl & Pauline; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
HACKMAN, Wasyl &; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HACKNEY, D. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HADAMACK, Bill & Anne; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HADAWAY, Kate; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HADDEN, A. J.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HADDEN, A.J.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HADDEN, Manson; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HADDEN, Pat & Alice; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HADDEN, W. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HADDESLEY, H; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HADDO, Erland; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HADDOCK, Ben (Mrs); 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HADDOCK, Douglas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HADDOCK, Horace (Mrs); 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HADDOCK, Horrace; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HADDON, Hall; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HADDON, Victor; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HADDOW, A.W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HADDOW, Evelyn; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HADDOW, John; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
HADDOW, Walter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HADEN, Joseph; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HADERER, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HADERER, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HADERER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HADFIELD JAMES K; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HADFIELD, James H; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HADFORD, Claude & Katherine (Chekaluk, O'Nairn); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HADFORD, Harvey & Abbie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HADFORD, Leighton & Audrey (Dickout); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HADFORD; Hills of Home; Warner
HADIGAN, George Washington; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HADIGAN, Vada Mirth; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HADLAND, A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HADLAND, Edith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HADLAND, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HADLAND; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HADLEY Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Allen; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Bert & Howie, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Cecil Roy; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HADLEY, Chesel; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Doug; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Earl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HADLEY, Edith & Ernie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Ethel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HADLEY, Floyd & Lois; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Frank & Clara; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HADLEY, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Garth; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Hiram; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HADLEY, J.J. Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HADLEY, Joseph; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Joseph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HADLEY, Joseph; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Joy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HADLEY, Lloyd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HADLEY, Margaret & Wm. A.; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
HADLEY, Mr. and Mrs. William; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HADLEY, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HADLEY, Ray; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Richard; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HADLEY, Robert & Isabella; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Ross; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HADLEY, Roy Hilton; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Sam and Gene; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HADLEY, Smiler; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HADLEY, Terry (Markle); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HADLEY, Thomas Hiram; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HADLEY, Vera (WEIR); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HADWEN, T.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HADWIN, Bob & Edith (Smecko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HADWIN, Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HADWIN, Steven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAE, Douglas & Flora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAEBERLE FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HAEBERLE, Brian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAEBERLE, Charlie & Beulah; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAEBERLE, James & Mabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HAEBERLE, John William "Bill" & Dora; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAEBERLE, Ross & Gert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAEKELL, Bill; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HAENER, Hans; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAENER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HAENSCHKE, Eileen (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAENSCHKE, John & Phena; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HAENSCHKE, Reinhold & Martha; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HAESLOOP, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HAESSEL BROS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HAESSEL, Richard; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HAESSEL, Rudolf; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HAFDAHL, Mr. & Mrs. & daughter Judith; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAFFENDEN, V. G.; Through the Years; Red Deer
HAFFEY, Eileen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAFFNER, Fred; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HAFFNER, Jessie; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HAFFNER, Ray & Anna (Wobkenberg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HAFFNER; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HAFNER, Bernice; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Betty Ann; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Bonnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAFNER, Bunita Chisholm; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Clarence & Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAFNER, Daisy Miller; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Harvey; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Hilbert & Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Hubert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HAFNER, Ilah Kay; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Ilah Kay; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HAFNER, Joe & Almer; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HAFNER, Leroy; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER, Martin & Alice; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HAFNER, Steve; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HAFNER, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
HAFNER; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HAFSO, Arnold & Jewell; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Brent & Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Carl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Donald & Ann.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Gary & Veronica; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Gerald "Jerry" & Fay; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Henry & Irene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Herman; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, John & Rita.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Kent & Shauna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Michael & Darlene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Nels & Gunhild; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Norman & Florence "Dot"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Orlando "Spike" & Lorraine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Selmer & Ruth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Sigvart; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Sivert & Hanna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Sivert Sigvartsen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Tollak; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFSO, Vernon & Cheryl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAFTNER, Lawrence (Larry); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HAGA, Albert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HAGA, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HAGA, Ivan & Eileen (Clark); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HAGA, Ivan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGA, Vernal & Mary (Douglass); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HAGAN, Esten; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, Everett & Selma; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, Helen (Long); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAGAN, Jake & Gyda; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, James S. & Isabelle; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
HAGAN, John & Maria; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, Lars E; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, Marcus; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, Michael & Helen; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HAGAN, Nlmer & Berit; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAN, Raymond & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAGAN, Theodore & Carolina; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGAR, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HAGAR, Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAGDALL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGE, Jacob J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAGE, Oscar; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAGEDORN, Pearl (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Hagel Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HAGEL, Alan; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Albert L.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Alfred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Aloys; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Alphonse 'Alf'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Anton Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Anton; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAGEL, Barbara; Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAGEL, Bob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HAGEL, Clarence & Arlene; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HAGEL, Clement; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, E.B. 'Pat'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, E.N. (Mrs); Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, E.N.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Eddie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Edward A.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Edward P.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Edward; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Elaine, Irene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Elmer & Shirley (Zeller); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HAGEL, Emmanuel 'Manny'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Emmanuel; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
HAGEL, Emmanuel; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Emmanuel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAGEL, Felix; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Frank & Catherine (Neigel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Frank Joe; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Frank Joseph Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, George & Rita (Kremp)(Buriet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, George E; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Herbert & Jean (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Ignatz; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, J.J.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Jacob Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Jake; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, James & Penny (McLeod); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Joseph Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Joseph, Angel, Jennifer, Louise, Angie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Lena (Swanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Leo; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Leroy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HAGEL, Lewis & Shirley (Butler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Lewis & Shirley; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
HAGEL, Lewis; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HAGEL, Loretta (Swanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Louis E. 'Wm.'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Louis E.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Malt; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAGEL, Margaret, Melvin, Lee, Tannis, Nora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Marie (Cannon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Matt Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Nat.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HAGEL, Nat; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAGEL, Paul, T.J; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Peter J.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Raphael; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Raymond & Patricia (Lakeman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Raymond; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Rev. James; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HAGEL, Ross, Greg; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Roy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Sam & Patricia (Tomkow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Sandra, Lyle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Sharon, Sharlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Tammy, Tracy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Thomas Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEL, Tony & Helena; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAGEL, Tony & Judy (Saire); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Val & Joan (Zawaski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, Victor; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HAGEL, Victor; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAGEL, Violet (Holland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEL, William; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGELL, E.F. & Cora; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HAGELUND, Arthur & Lily; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HAGEMAN, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Eric; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGEMANN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Louis; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Ludwig; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGEMANN, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGEMANN, Matt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGEMANN, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Robert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HAGEMANN, Stanley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, Vern; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEMANN, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEMANN; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGEN, Andy & Cora (Whittaker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEN, Annie nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAGEN, Anton; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, Arthur; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAGEN, Berit 'Berild'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HAGEN, Berit; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HAGEN, Bernard; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HAGEN, Borgany; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAGEN, Carl; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAGEN, Carl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Charlie; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAGEN, Chris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAGEN, Chris; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HAGEN, Christian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Christian; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HAGEN, Clarence & Orah, Geo., Henry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HAGEN, Connie (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGEN, Cora (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGEN, Deborah (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGEN, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Eric; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HAGEN, Ethel (Lee); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Family; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Frank & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HAGEN, Geo; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HAGEN, George & Mura; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HAGEN, George Hagen Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HAGEN, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAGEN, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HAGEN, Gerry & Linda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAGEN, Gilbert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, Gunder & Emma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HAGEN, Haldor & Carl; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
HAGEN, Hart & Millecent; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HAGEN, Hartwick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Helga nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAGEN, Henry; 32,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAGEN, Henry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAGEN, Herbert G. & Carrie (MACKAY); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAGEN, Herman; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HAGEN, Herman; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAGEN, J.A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAGEN, J; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HAGEN, Jack; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HAGEN, James; 164,165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HAGEN, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
Hagen, James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HAGEN, Jeremy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGEN, Jesse; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGEN, Johanna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, John & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HAGEN, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HAGEN, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, John; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HAGEN, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAGEN, Karl (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Kathleen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAGEN, Knute; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, Knute; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAGEN, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HAGEN, Lars; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAGEN, Lawrence & Bertha; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HAGEN, Layne & Louise (Schneider); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGEN, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Lloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Marcus & Agnes; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAGEN, Marjorie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAGEN, Martin; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, Martin; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HAGEN, Martin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAGEN, Martin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAGEN, Martin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAGEN, Marvin; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HAGEN, Mrs. Christie (Adland); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Mrs. Jean (McLeod); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Mrs. Johanna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAGEN, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAGEN, Nels T.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAGEN, O.S.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEN, Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAGEN, Olaf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Ole G.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HAGEN, Ole; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HAGEN, Ole; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, Ole; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
HAGEN, Olga (Christianson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAGEN, Otto; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HAGEN, Palmer; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HAGEN, Palmer; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAGEN, Paulette; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAGEN, Peter; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGEN, Peter; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HAGEN, R. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAGEN, Ragnvold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Ralph; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HAGEN, Rganvold A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Roy & Annie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAGEN, Russel; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HAGEN, S Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAGEN, S.C.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAGEN, Samuel & Annie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAGEN, Sigfried; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAGEN, Sigrid; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGEN, Stephen; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAGEN, Sven; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGEN, Ted & Laura; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGEN, Ted & Mabel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAGEN, Theodore & Jennie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HAGEN, Theodore; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGEN, Tom; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HAGEN, William A. & Dorothy (ANDERSON); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HAGEN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAGEN; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HAGEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAGEN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGENS, Erwin & Carol; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HAGENS, Ethel; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAGENS, Henry; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAGENS, John & Tina; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HAGENS, Mildred; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAGENS, Mr & Mrs; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAGENS, Mundle; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAGENSON, Hagen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGENSON, Lars & Ada; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGENSON, Nels & Hilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGENSON, Ole; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGER, And Leboldus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Ben; Looking Back; Edmonton
HAGER, Ben; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAGER, Daniel E.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HAGER, Ernest; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAGER, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGER, H.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HAGER, Jerry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, John Jr.; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGER, John Sr.; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGER, Karl; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAGER, Larry & Alice (Ehrenholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGER, Larry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Lillie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAGER, M (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, M (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Mamie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAGER, Michael (Mike); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Mike (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Mike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Nick (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Nick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Orvil; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGER, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGER, Raymond; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAGER, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGER, Ronald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAGER, Sim; Early Furrows; Provost
HAGER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HAGERMAN, Bruce Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAGERMAN, Bruce; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAGERMAN, David; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HAGERMAN, Edgar; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HAGERMAN, Family; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAGERMAN, J.D. (Joe); A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGERMAN, J.F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGERMAN, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAGERMAN, Mr; 182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAGERMAN, Robert; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HAGERMAN, Tom; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAGERMAN, William F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGERMAN, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAGERMAN; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAGERTY, Cliff; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAGERTY, Cliff; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAGERTY, J.W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAGERTY, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAGERTY, Joseph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAGERTY, Joseph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAGERTY, Merle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAGERTY, Stella (Mrs Walter Wilkinson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAGERTY, Stella; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAGERTY, Vera (MASON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAGERTY, Vera; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAGERTY, Vera; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAGERTY, Ward; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAGERTY, Ward; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAGERUD, Ragnhild; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HAGERUP, Richard N.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAGET, Francis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAGG, Bernard 'Ben'; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HAGG, Bernard; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HAGG, Gordon & Mary Lou (Giles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HAGG, Howard; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGG, Larry; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HAGG, Oscar; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGG, Oscar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAGG, Otto & Anna (Zahnd); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HAGG, Otto; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAGG, Stanley & Frances (Reid); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HAGGARD; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HAGGART, Ben & Margaret; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAGGART, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAGGART, Robert 'Bob' & Yvonne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAGGARTY, Frank Willard; Remember When; Kneehill
HAGGARTY, Peter; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HAGGARTY, Rita (HOURIHAN) & Jack; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HAGGARTY, Rita (Hourihan) & Jack; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HAGGARTY, Terry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAGGASON, Ole; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HAGGBLAD BROS; 96; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAGGBLOOM; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HAGGE, Alma; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAGGERMAN, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAGGERT, Joseph; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAGGERTY, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAGGERTY, Delmar; Battle River Country; Camrose
HAGGERTY, Don; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAGGERTY, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAGGERTY, Joe; KIK Country; Rockyview
HAGGERTY, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HAGGERTY, Lorne; KIK Country; Rockyview
HAGGERTY, T. G.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HAGGINS, Roy; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HAGGITH, Harman & Nettie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HAGGITH, Rev Mr; 81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAGGITH, Theo & Mildred; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HAGGITH; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAGGKVIST, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAGGKVIST, Evald & Elizabeth; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAGGLUND, Agnes (BJUR); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAGGLUND, E; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAGGLUND, Elmer & Anna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HAGGLUND, Elmer; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAGGLUND, K.K.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HAGGLUND, Karl; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HAGGLUND, Larry & Carolyn; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAGGLUND, Martin; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HAGGLUND, Otto; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HAGLOCK, Alice (Klein); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGLOCK, Bert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGLOCK, Elmer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGLOCK, Lloyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGLOCK, Ralph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGLOCK, Sherman & Augusta (Klix); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGLOCK, Sherman & Augusta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HAGLUND, Leonard; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HAGMAN, Alfred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Alma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Herman & Freda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Herman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Marie, Harvey & Wayne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Mina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGMAN, Otto; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAGSTROM, Gordon; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAGSTROM, Helmer & Alvina; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAGSTROM, Helmer.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAGSTROM, James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAGSTROM, John & Eric; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HAGSTROM, Konrad; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HAGSTROM, Nels; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAGSTROM, Oscar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAGSTROM, Ronald; Battle River Country; Camrose
HAGSTROM, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAGUE, "Frenchy"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HAGUE, Benjamin Claire; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Clarence M. 'Bud'; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Claude; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, George & Eleanor (Hindman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAGUE, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HAGUE, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HAGUE, Granville Benjamin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Jesse Carl; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Marjorie jean; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Mrs. Liz; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Rev. Fred & Carol; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAGUE, Wayne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAGUE, Yvonne Hope; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAGUE; Battle River Country; Camrose
HAGUE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAHLE, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
HAHN Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HAHN, Albert (Ab); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HAHN, Alfred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAHN, Aurelia (Cliff VANGRUD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAHN, Aurelia; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAHN, Bertha; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAHN, Dale; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAHN, Doris (JOHNSTON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAHN, Emerson & Minnie (BERRY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAHN, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HAHN, Harry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAHN, Herman; 259; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAHN, Jack; 39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAHN, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAHN, Mary (SHEPHARD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAHN, Nick; 39,63; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAHN, Paul; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HAHN, Ronald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HAHN, Ronald; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAHN, Ruth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HAHN, Wayne & Judi; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HAHN, Wes & Vicky; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAHN, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAHPEUKAKETACHTCH; 33; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAIBECK, John; Barnwell History; Taber
HAIDASZ, Stanley (Senator); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAIFT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAIG, August & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HAIG, Charles & Pearl; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HAIG, Dr. Arthur; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAIG, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAIG, Sam; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HAIG, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HAIG; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAIGH Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HAIGH, R C; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAIGH, R; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAIGH, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAIGH, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAIGHT, Annie M.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HAIGHT, C.A.S.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAIGHT, Capt. E. B.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HAIGHT, Capt. Ingersoll; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HAIGHT, Captain; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HAIGHT, Captain; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAIGHT, David; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HAIGHT, Elroy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAIGHT, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAIGHT, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HAIGHT, F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HAIGHT, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HAIGHT, Freddie & Elroy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAIGHT, Gloria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAIGHT, M. (Mrs); Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HAIGHT, Mamie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAIGHT, Merritt; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HAIGHT, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAIGHT, Roy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HAIGHT, Septer; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HAIGHT, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAIGHT, Walter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAIGHT, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAIGHT, Wilfred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAIGHT; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HAIGHT; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
Hail, Field Marshall Earl; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HAIL, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAILEY, D.F.; Duchess and District; Newell
HAILSTONE, Allan; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAILTON, Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HAILY, Arthur; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAINE, Alvin; Looking Back; Camrose
HAINE, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
HAINEAULT, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HAINER, Frank; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HAINER, Jean; 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAINER, Margaret & Lawrence; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HAINES, Ada Alicia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAINES, Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Anna; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HAINES, Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Edward & Mary (HARRUP) - see Sauer; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HAINES, Edward & Mary (Harrup); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HAINES, Ethel; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HAINES, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAINES, George D.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HAINES, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAINES, Herbert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAINES, Homan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HAINES, James & Maude; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HAINES, Janet; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HAINES, Jean Ross; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Jessie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Jim & Zane (Fountain Tire); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAINES, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HAINES, Marion (STORY) & Tom; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HAINES, Mr. andMrs. Sandy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAINES, Nell; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, S J; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAINES, Thomas & Ann; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Tom Jr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HAINES, Tommie & Marion; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HAINES, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HAINES, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAINES; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HAINING, James; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HAINING, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAINING, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAINING, Walter; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HAINS, Annetta (Ettie); Pride In Progress; Lamont
HAINS, Mac; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HAINSTOCK, Bertha; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAINSTOCK, Bertha; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Ed; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Norton; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAINSTOCK, Norton; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAINSTOCK, Robert; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK, Tom; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAINSTOCK; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAINSWORTH, Barbara; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HAINSWORTH, Bettie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HAINSWORTH, Dave; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HAINSWORTH, Harold & Eunice; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HAINSWORTH, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAINSWORTH, Joe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAINSWORTH, Joseph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HAINSWORTH, Joseph; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HAINSWORTH, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAINSWORTH, Robert & Sharon (Picard); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HAINSWORTH, Robert (Bob); Through the Years; Red Deer
HAINSWORTH, S. & P; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HAINSWORTH, Steven; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HAIR, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HAIRE, David & Agnes; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAIRE, J.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAIRE, Margaret A; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HAIRE, T J (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAIRE, Wellington "Bill"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAIRE, William "Billy" Franklin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAIRE, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HAIRE; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HAISE, Jeanne Carrie (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAISE, Judith Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAISE, Keneth Leslie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAISE, Kenneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAISE, William Gordon (Gordie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAISE; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAISEN, Matt Sr.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HAISLEY, Florence (Miss); 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAISLEY, Miss; 77,78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAISON, Josephine (Quast); Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAIST, Bill & Gertie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HAISTE, Sidney James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAIT, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HAJASH, Jim Sr.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HAJASH, Joe Sr.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HAJEK, Fred (1908); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAJEK, Joseph (1908); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAJEM, Tosten; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HAKALA, Isaac & Rein, Matt; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HAKALA, T.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAKANEN, George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HAKANSON, Ernie & Audrey; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HAKE, George &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HAKES, William Henry & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAKLI, Matti; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HAKSTOL, John & Anna; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HALAAS, Anne; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HALABEY, Anton & Barbara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HALABURDA, Nick Jr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HALABURDA, Nick Sr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HALABUT, Harry & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HALAS, Thomas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALAS, Thomas; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HALASS, George & Emilie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HALAT, Albert & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HALAT, Louie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALAT, Ray; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HALAT, Rudy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALBACH, Ernest d Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HALBACK, Ernie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HALBERG, Doris; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HALBERG, Doug & Pat; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HALBERG, Ed & Mildred; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HALBERG, Knute; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALBERG, Nels; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HALBERG, Ole; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALBERG, Schang Gullick; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALBERG, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALBERT, B.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HALBERT, Ben; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALBERT, Benjamin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HALBERT, Buddy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALBERT, David; Remember When; Kneehill
HALBERT, Robert; Remember When; Kneehill
HALBERT, William; Remember When; Kneehill
HALCHIK, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HALCOMB, Jemima; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALDANE, Alberta A.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALDANE, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALDANE, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALDANE, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALDANE, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALDANE, W.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALDANE, William "Bill" & Alberta; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALDANE, William 'Bill' & Alberta; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALDANE, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALDANE, Wm. Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALDANE, Wm. Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALDENBY, Clarence; Early Furrows; Provost
HALDERSEN, Johanna (Eymundson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALDERSON, Vigfus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALDI, Adolf; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HALDORSON; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALE, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALE, Andrew & Greta (Anderson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALE, Art; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HALE, Arthur & Eva; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HALE, Arthur & Pearl (King); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALE, Brent; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALE, Charles & Etta (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALE, Charles; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HALE, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HALE, Chas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HALE, Clarence & Allie (Zediker); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALE, Clarence R.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HALE, Clint; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HALE, Constable; The English Colony; Wheatland
HALE, Darcy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALE, Don A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALE, Don A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALE, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALE, Dudley; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HALE, Forrest & Estelle; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HALE, George & Roe; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HALE, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HALE, Herbert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HALE, Inger (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALE, Inger (Riis); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALE, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HALE, J.J.; Duchess and District; Newell
HALE, James & Eva (Werts); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALE, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HALE, Jerry and Rose; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HALE, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALE, Jim; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HALE, Joseph Watson; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HALE, Joseph; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HALE, Keith; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HALE, Ken & Chris (Gibbs); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALE, Kim Len (Trennes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALE, Lan Nichol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALE, Oscar & Hazel; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HALE, Robert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HALE, Russel & Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HALE, Steve; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HALE, Tim & Jean; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
HALE, Tommy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HALE, Wayne; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HALEN, Carl; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HALENA, Hans & John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HALENBURG, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HALEREWICH Family; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALEREWICH, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALES, Annie; The Bend; Lethbridge
HALES, W C; 128; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALESEIDE, Anna Collin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALESEIDE, Edna Radtke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALESEIDE, Helen Holt; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALESEIDE-SALTVEIT; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALET, Nora; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALEY, Anne; 357; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALEY, Art; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HALEY, Bill & Anna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALEY, Bob & Anne; Wandering River History; Lakeland
HALEY, Carman; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HALEY, Dave; 260; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALEY, David; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALEY, George & Barbara; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALEY, James; Dog Pound; Mountain View
HALEY, John & Fanny; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALEY, John & Veronica; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALEY, John Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HALEY, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HALEY, Lester B.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HALEY, Steve & Rita; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALEY; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HALEY; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HALF BOX, (Brand); 179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HALFORD, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALFORD; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HALFORD; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HALFWAY STORE; 22; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HALGREN, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
HALGREN; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HALICKI, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALICKI, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALICKI, Tom & Katharine; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HALIFAX, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HALINA Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALINA, Ed & Anne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALINA, Ed & Anne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALINA, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HALINA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALINA, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HALINA, William; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HALINA; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HALINA; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALISKY, John & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
HALIWORTH, Fred; Barnwell History; Taber
HALKETT, Dave; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HALKIER, Harold & Laura; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HALKIER, Kye; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HALKO, Iwan & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HALKOW, Iwan & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HALKYARD, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALKYARD, Gwen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALKYARD, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALKYARD, Rita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALKYARD, Scott; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALKYARD, Trent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALL & HAUGER; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HALL Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HALL, A. A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HALL, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HALL, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HALL, Adeen (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Albert & Hectorine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HALL, Albert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HALL, Albert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HALL, Albert; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HALL, Albert; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HALL, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HALL, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALL, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALL, Allan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HALL, Angus McCormik & Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Angus; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Anna (Bjornson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALL, Arthur & Agnes; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HALL, Arthur H; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HALL, Arthur; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HALL, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HALL, B.F.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HALL, Barbara; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Barney; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HALL, Basil; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALL, Beatrice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Beaulah (McEwen); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HALL, Ben; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Benjamin; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HALL, Bernice & George Elliot; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALL, Bert & Grace; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HALL, Berton; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALL, Beth LaRose; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALL, Beth; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, Betty (Mrs); 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HALL, Bill & Linda; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HALL, Bill & Lucy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HALL, Bill & Muriel; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HALL, Bill (Mr & Mrs); 297; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALL, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HALL, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALL, Bill; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALL, Bill; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HALL, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Billy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Bjorn Ed; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Hall, Block; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HALL, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Brian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Bruce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HALL, C.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HALL, C.M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALL, Carman; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HALL, Carol; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Casey & Karla; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Catherine (Tat)( Rogers); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Catherine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Charles James; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HALL, Charles; 33,36; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HALL, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HALL, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HALL, Charles; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HALL, Charlie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
HALL, Charlie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Clarence J; 298,299,300,303,304,305; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HALL, Clee; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALL, Clee; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALL, Con; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HALL, Cyril; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALL, Dave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALL, David M.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HALL, Debbie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Denny; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Derek, Brett, Kyle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Dick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HALL, Doctor; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HALL, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALL, Donald C.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HALL, Donald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HALL, Donald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Doris (Whitehead); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, Doris nee Latam; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALL, Doris; 299; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HALL, Doris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HALL, Dorothy (ROSLAND); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HALL, Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALL, E. C; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HALL, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HALL, Ed; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALL, Ed; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALL, Edith (Martin); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, Edward; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALL, Edwin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Elaine McKay; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALL, Elizabeth; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
HALL, Elsie & Frank; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HALL, Elsie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALL, Ernest & Elsie (Jones); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HALL, Ernest; Early Furrows; Provost
HALL, Ethel; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, Eva Jensen; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, Evan; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, Evan; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HALL, F.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HALL, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HALL, Faye (Mickle); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HALL, Forshee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Frank & Anna; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
Hall, Frank L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HALL, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HALL, Frank; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HALL, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Fred & Blanche; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HALL, Fred Douglas; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALL, Fred; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HALL, G; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HALL, Garnet; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HALL, George William; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALL, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HALL, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALL, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HALL, Gerald & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HALL, Gerald; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, Gordon, Ian & Jim; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, H. G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HALL, H; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HALL, Harry; Hills of Home; Warner
HALL, Harry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HALL, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALL, Harry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HALL, Helen (GARROW); Duchess and District; Newell
HALL, Herbert; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HALL, I. P.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HALL, Ian; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALL, Ian; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALL, Ian; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALL, Iola; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Irene (See Beauticians); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALL, Iris (Walker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Irma (Ramsey); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, J F; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HALL, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HALL, J.D.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HALL, J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALL, Jack & Reta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HALL, Jack A. & Mrs. (MATHEWS); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HALL, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Jack; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HALL, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALL, James; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HALL, Jane; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HALL, Jerrky; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALL, Jim; 242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALL, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Joanna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HALL, John & Emma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HALL, John & Florence; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HALL, John & Grace; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, John Alexander; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HALL, John E.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HALL, John Stanley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HALL, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HALL, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HALL, Joseph; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HALL, Joseph; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
HALL, Julius & Trudy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HALL, Keith & Emerald (Bud); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HALL, L. Roy & Vic; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
Hall, L.L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HALL, Larry & Vicki (MacLean); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Laura; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, Lee & Opal; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALL, Leo & Orinda (Stock); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Leona; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Lewis; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HALL, Lily (Corkrum); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HALL, Linda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HALL, Lorraine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Lula; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HALL, Lyle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, M.E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
HALL, M; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HALL, Mae; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HALL, Mary E.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HALL, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALL, Matt; 79; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALL, Max; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALL, Max; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
HALL, Mike & Cathy (Romeo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Mildred (Forshee); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Miss Anna (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALL, Morris & Thelma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HALL, Mort; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HALL, Mr. & Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALL, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HALL, Mr. Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALL, Mrs. W. E.; The Battle River Valley; Province
HALL, Myrtle (Procure); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, N. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALL, Nellie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HALL, Norman; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HALL, Olga; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HALL, Olive; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, Orla (See Carl OSTRUM); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALL, Ormand; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Ormic & Lucy (Haywood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALL, Orson Eli; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HALL, Orson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HALL, Orville and Lucy; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HALL, Oscar & Marion; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HALL, Paulina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Percy & Miriam; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HALL, Peter; Hills of Home; Warner
HALL, R. & G; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HALL, R. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALL, Randy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Reed; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, Reg & Gladys; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HALL, Reuben; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HALL, Rev. Morley; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALL, Richard & Elaine (Bride); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HALL, Richard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HALL, Rita (Baxandahl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALL, Robert "Bob" & Edith (Rudd); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HALL, Robert & Rose Maire (Pedersen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALL, Robert; Battle River Country; Camrose
HALL, Robert; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALL, Ron; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALL, Ron; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALL, Ronald (Ronnie); 122,232; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALL, Ruby Elizabeth; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HALL, Sandy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALL, Sanford; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HALL, Sid; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HALL, Solon; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALL, Stanley; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HALL, Stewart Allan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HALL, Stuart & Olive; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
Hall, Sutton A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HALL, Sutton; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HALL, Syd; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HALL, Sydney; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALL, Thelma; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HALL, Thomas Erwin; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HALL, Thomas Erwin; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HALL, Thomas; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HALL, Thomas; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HALL, Tom & Becky; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HALL, Tom; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HALL, Tracy & Susan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALL, Vernon; Battle River Country; Camrose
HALL, Vicki; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Virginia; Barnwell History; Taber
HALL, W; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HALL, Wallace; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HALL, Walter; Battle River Country; Camrose
HALL, Walter; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HALL, Ward (Bunk); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HALL, Wayne, Darren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALL, Wayne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALL, Wayne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALL, Wendy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALL, Willard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HALL, William & Herrnena; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HALL, William & Linda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HALL, William & Sarah; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HALL, William Albert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALL, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
HALL, William; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HALL, William; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HALL, Wm. Sanford & Edith; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALL, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HALL; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HALL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HALL; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HALL; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HALLA, Frank; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HALLADAY, H W; The Park Country; Red Deer
HALLADAY, H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HALLADAY, Harvey & Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALLADAY, Hugh; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HALLADAY, Hugh; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALLAM, Ben; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HALLAM, Jack; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HALLAM, Jack; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HALLAM, Percy; KIK Country; Rockyview
HALLAM; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HALLAND, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HALLAND, Vebjom & Birgit; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HALLAS, John; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALLAS, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HALLAS, Nancy; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HALLATT, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HALLDORSON, Eric Trausti; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HALLDORSON, Jonathon; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HALLDORSON, Ruth Ellen (Cutting); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HALLDORSON, Sigurgeir; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HALLE, George; 222; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALLE, James (Jimmy); 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALLE, Joseph; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALLE, Josephine; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALLE, Marie Blanche (Blanche); 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALLER, Adolf; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALLER, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HALLER, Jacob & Karoline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HALLER, John Sr; Remember When; Kneehill
HALLER, Jozef (General); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALLER, P (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALLER, Werner; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALLET, Brian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, 'Bud'; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HALLET, Carol (Hill); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Debbie nee Floen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Ed; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Elaine (Schear); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Family; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HALLET, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HALLET, J.W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HALLET, Jean (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALLET, Joanne (Kelin); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Laura (Moore); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Lorne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Louise (Lee); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Marie nee Mikesh; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Mrs; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLET, Orme; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Philip; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Robert; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HALLET, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Terry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Thos; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALLET, Valerie (Butz); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLET, Willard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALLET, William & Marie Ann (THIMONT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HALLET, William (Bill); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLETT Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HALLETT, Babe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HALLETT, Beryl; 63; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLETT, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HALLETT, Daisy; 68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLETT, Dale & Darlene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALLETT, Edith; 63,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLETT, Frank; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HALLETT, George; 49,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLETT, J.W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALLETT, John & Greta; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HALLETT, Lou; Life and Legends; Foothills
HALLETT, Margaret & Bill; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HALLETT, Robert E; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALLETT, Russell (Mr & Mrs); 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLETT; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALLETT; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HALLFORD, History; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HALLGREN, Al & Joyce; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HALLGREN, Alex; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Amlee; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Andrew E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Andrew Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Augustine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Edgar; Through the Years; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Elizabeth (Hankins); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Eric; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Helen (Westerberg); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Henning; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HALLGREN, J.A.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HALLGREN, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALLGREN, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Lillian (Goodall); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Lillian Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HALLGREN, lsobel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Mildred; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HALLGREN, Mildred; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HALLGREN, Norman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Oscar; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HALLGREN, Victor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLGREN, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
HALLIDAY (Shoemaker); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HALLIDAY, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALLIDAY, Clinton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALLIDAY, Doug; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALLIDAY, F.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HALLIDAY, Howard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HALLIDAY, Howard; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALLIDAY, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HALLIDAY, Jim; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HALLIDAY, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALLIDAY, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALLIDAY, Reg; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALLIDAY, Robert & Mae (Richards); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALLIDAY, Sherri; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALLIDAY, Stan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HALLIDAY, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALLIDAY, Thomas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HALLIDAY, Walter; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HALLIDAY, William Walace; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HALLIDAY; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HALLIDAY; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HALLIDAY; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALLIER & ALDRIDGE; Looking Back; Edmonton
HALLIGAN, Frank; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HALLIMAN, William; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALLIN, Jens; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HALLINE, Art; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALLINGSTEAD, Owen; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALLIWELL, Bert & Jean; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALLIWELL, H. T; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HALLLN, Ovie H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALLMAN, Arthur; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HALLMAN, Elmer; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HALLMAN, Elmer; Times to Remember; Acadia
HALLMAN, Herbert; Times to Remember; Acadia
HALLMAN, Josiah; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HALLMAN, Noah; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HALLMAN, Ron; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HALLMAN, Wesley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALLMAN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HALLOCK, Florence; Looking Back; Edmonton
HALLOCK, Peter; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HALLOCK, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HALLOCKS, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALLOCKS, Lloyd; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALLOCKS, Maryann; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALLOCKS, Stanley; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALLOCKS, Wilfred H; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HALLOP, Ed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HALLORAN, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALLOWELL ED; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HALLOWELL, H. W.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HALLOWES, Mr & Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALLOWES, Mr (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALLOWES, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALLOWES, W E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALLOWES, William; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALLS, Floyd; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HALLS, Harold; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HALLS, Harold; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HALLSTONE, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALLSTROM, Allen; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HALLTHEY, Bernice (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALLTHEY, Jeff; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALLWORTH, Albert and Nellie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HALLWORTH, Beryl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HALLY, Andrew; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HALMA, Alice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Annette; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Clarence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Florence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Gwenne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Harry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Hinke; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Jacob & Janet (Beerda); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Jacob; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HALMA, Jerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Sidney; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, Thea; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMA, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HALMRAST, Carl & Anna (Nelson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALMRAST, Dale & Jolene (Fletcher); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALMRAST, Elmer & Beatrice (Lee); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALMRAST, Lawrence & Edith (Boyce); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALMRAST, Lawrence & Jessie (McCullock); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALMRAST, Leonard; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALMRAST, Lester & Florence (Feere); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALMRAST, Louis & Maria (Hollingstad); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALMRAST, Lyla; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HALONEN, Herman Alexander; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HALONEN, Mr. & Mrs.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HALPAINEN, Emil; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HALPENNNY, John & Margaret (Coe); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HALPENNY, R M; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HALPIN HISTORY; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HALPIN, C. B. (Barney); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HALPIN, C.B. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALPIN, Charles B. & Catherine (McKELLAR); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALPIN, Charles B. & Catherine (McKellar); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALPIN, Fredricka (Mrs R.G. Habkirk); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HALPIN, Fredricka; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HALSETH, Agnes Pickering; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Christian; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Christian; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HALSETH, Conrad & Agnes; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Conrad; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Karl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HALSETH, Lavema Dahl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, lnga Paulson Halseth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Louis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Mabel Hestness; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Minnie Quesseth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Nettie Dickey; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Norris; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Olaf; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HALSETH, Ross; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HALSETH; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALSETH; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HALSEY, Adm. Sir Lionel; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
HALSEY, Bob; 84,124; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HALSEY, Gladys; 125; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HALSEY, Mr; 127; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HALSEY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HALSMITH, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALSTEAD, Arne; The English Colony; Wheatland
HALSTEAD, Art; The Battle River Valley; Province
HALSTEAD, Charles; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HALSTEAD, David & Lillie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HALSTEAD, Keith; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HALSTEAD, Leo & Ethel; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HALSTEAD, Lloyd & Darleen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HALSTEAD, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALSTEAD, P. B. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALSTEAD, Percy (MA); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HALSTEAD, Percy (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HALSTEAD, Rev. Percy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HALSTEAD, Rev; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HALSTEAD, Reverend Percy; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HALSTEAD, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HALSTEAD, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HALSTEIN, August; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALSTEIN, Felix; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALSTEIN, Felix; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HALSTEIN, Iver; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALSTEN, Howard; Early Furrows; Provost
HALT, Win; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTER, Clark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTER, George & Charles; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
HALTINER, Darlene (Green); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Debra (Allen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Delaine, Sara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Edwin & Christine (Buckley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Edwin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, Emil & Marie (Antoinette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Emil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, Evan, Jaron; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Glen & Lana (King); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, John & Wanda (Klenke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, Judy (Dabels); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Karen, Travis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Kenneth & Leanne (Dutka); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Kenneth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, Linda (Holsted); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Maia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Norman & Jean (Heineman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTINER, Oscar; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Richard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Rita (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HALTINER, Rita; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALTON, Matthew; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HALTONBURG, Bill; 159; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALUN, Fred & Kate; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HALUSCHUCK, Nadine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HALUSHAK, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HALUSHKA, Mike & Angeline; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HALVARSON, Halvar; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HALVERHOUSE, Pete; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HALVERSON, Gus; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HALVERSON, Halver; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HALVERSON, Henry; 75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALVERSON, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALVERSON, Jessie (Stewart); Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HALVERSON, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVERSON, Julius; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HALVERSON, Knute; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HALVERSON, Lily; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALVERSON, Nels; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HALVERSON, Nick; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVERSON, Ole; 19,75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALVERSON, Pete; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HALVERSON, Rev. C. S. (First Lutheran Minister 1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HALVERSON, Vic; KIK Country; Rockyview
HALVERSON, Violet; 75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALVERSON; 49,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HALVORSEN, Olaf & Louisa; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HALVORSEN, Otto; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HALVORSEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HALVORSON, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HALVORSON, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVORSON, Arne; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HALVORSON, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVORSON, Betty nee Scheuerman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALVORSON, Clifford; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVORSON, Gordon; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVORSON, Halvor; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HALVORSON, Harold; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HALVORSON, Helmer; Early Furrows; Provost
HALVORSON, Hilmer; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HALVORSON, Howard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HALVORSON, Jocelyn nee Ganske; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HALVORSON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HALVORSON, Julie Reynolds; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HALVORSON, Julius; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALVORSON, Knute; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HALVORSON, Marilyn; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HALVORSON, Oscar & Enid (Millhaem); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HALVORSON, Sam; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HALVORSON, Vera; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HALWA, Andrew; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Francis (Frank); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALWA, John & Olga; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HALWA, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Kasper; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Kathy; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Luke; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, M S; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HALWA, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Mr; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HALWA, Rozalia; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Sophie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HALWA, Stanley; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA, Wojciech; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HALWA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAM, A.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HAM, Albion K.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HAM, B; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, C.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAM, Carol; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, Charles; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HAM, Family; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HAM, G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HAM, Geo. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HAM, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HAM, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HAM, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HAM, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, P.M.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, Ruben; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM, Wilber; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAM; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
HAMAAN, Hertha; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAMAGAMI, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAMALIUK, Gawrylo & Annie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HAMALIUK, George & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HAMALUK, George (Nick) & Kate; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAMAR, Betty Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMAR, George & Nellie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HAMAR, Harry; The English Colony; Wheatland
HAMAR, Norton & Agnes; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HAMAR, Norton; The English Colony; Wheatland
HAMAR; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HAMBELIN, Hughie; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HAMBERG, Victor & Norma Ann (Haysey); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
HAMBERGER, Alois; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HAMBHIN, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAMBLETON, William & Kathleen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HAMBLETON; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HAMBLEY, Everett (Casey); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HAMBLEY, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HAMBLIN, Harry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HAMBLIN, Kerry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAMBLIN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAMBLIN, Owen & Joyce; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAMBLIN, Wallace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMBLING, Charles & Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Christy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Diane & Vern; Through the Years; Foothills
HAMBLING, Eileen (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Eric & Cecile (Keech) (Greep); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, J.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HAMBLING, Pamela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Patricia (Miller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Robert & Josephine (Harasyn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLING, Sally (Mulder); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HAMBLING, Tanya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMBLY, Dr. Stan; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HAMBLY, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAMBLY, John & Annie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HAMBLY, John H.; Battle River Country; Camrose
HAMBLY, John Herbert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HAMBLY, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HAMBLY, Ralph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMBLY, Richard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMBLY, Robert; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HAMBLY, Samuel; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HAMBLY, Terrance; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMBREOK, Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBREOK, Gladys (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBREOK, Ray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBRIDGE, George A.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HAMBROOK, Alan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Alice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Arch; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Archie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Doris (Fred Grimson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Florence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Gilbert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Hubert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Lynn (Doug Hambly); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Margaret (Smith); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Nora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, Pam (Howell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMBROOK, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAMDON & ALLY; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HAMDON, M. (Andy); Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HAMEISTER Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HAMEISTER, William (Bill); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMEL Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HAMEL, Ernest; 40; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMEL, Ernest; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAMEL, Frederic; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HAMEL, George; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HAMEL, Hormidas; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
HAMEL, Irene (Wallace); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAMEL, Josephat; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
HAMEL, Paul; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAMEL, Philias; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAMEL, Roger; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HAMELIN, Harry & Blanche; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAMELIN, Samuel & Mary Ann (COURTOREILLE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HAMELYN, E.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HAMER, Albert & Anne (BYLO); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Albert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Annie (JEPPS); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Ben; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAMER, Benjerman; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HAMER, Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Dianne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Elmer; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HAMER, Harry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Heather; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, John; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HAMER, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAMER, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAMER, Pat; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMER, Peter & Martina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMERGREN, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HAMERL, Christian & Theresa; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HAMERNYK, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAMERS, Adrian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMERS, Adriana (Botterman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMERS, Peter; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HAMES, C A; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMES, D; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAMES, E.A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAMES, Ed; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAMES, Harry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAMES, Ted; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HAMES, Ted; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAMES, Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAMES; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HAMILA, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAMILL, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMILL, John; 115; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMILL, Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HAMILTON - McKAY Sisters; Early Furrows; Provost
HAMILTON & HARRIS; Our Foothills; Foothills
HAMILTON Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMILTON, A. E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAMILTON, A. Wallace; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HAMILTON, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HAMILTON, A.W.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HAMILTON, A.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HAMILTON, Alan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Alanna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Albert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAMILTON, Albert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMILTON, Albert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HAMILTON, Alex & Janet; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HAMILTON, Alex D.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HAMILTON, Alex Jr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMILTON, Alex; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HAMILTON, Alex; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMILTON, Alexander & Phyllis (Payne); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAMILTON, Alfred B; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Alice; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, Almira; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Alvin (Hon); 339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAMILTON, Alvin; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAMILTON, Andrew & Anna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAMILTON, Andrew; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HAMILTON, Arlene (HILLER); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HAMILTON, Arlene (Hiller); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HAMILTON, Art; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Arthur; The English Colony; Wheatland
HAMILTON, Barbara; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAMILTON, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMILTON, Basil George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HAMILTON, Beatrice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMILTON, Bernard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMILTON, Bill & Caroline (Lonsdale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAMILTON, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HAMILTON, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HAMILTON, Bill; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMILTON, Bob; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, C. G; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HAMILTON, Capt. K. A.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HAMILTON, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
HAMILTON, Carol; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Cecile; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Charlotte; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Chris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Christopher (Kit); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Cora; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAMILTON, Corinne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAMILTON, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAMILTON, Debbie Ramage; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Debbie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Dick; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Donna May Ann; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Doris; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMILTON, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMILTON, Dr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
HAMILTON, Duncan (Mrs); 252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMILTON, E H; 28; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAMILTON, Earl (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Earl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Edna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Edwin; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HAMILTON, Eleanor (Church); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Elsie; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMILTON, Evelyn; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HAMILTON, Floyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HAMILTON, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HAMILTON, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Frank; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMILTON, Fred; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HAMILTON, Gail nee Heatley (Ramage); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Gavin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMILTON, Gavin; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
HAMILTON, Gavin; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Gavin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Gavin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HAMILTON, Geoff; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HAMILTON, George & Addle May; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HAMILTON, George Jr; Our Foothills; Foothills
HAMILTON, George; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMILTON, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HAMILTON, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Gertrude; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMILTON, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Grant; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HAMILTON, Guy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMILTON, Guy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Guy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMILTON, Harry Edward; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HAMILTON, Harry; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HAMILTON, Harvey & Clara (Thompson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, Harvey (Mr & Mrs); 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, Helen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Henrietta; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Herman; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, Hiram (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Hiram,(Sr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Hiram; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Hugh; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Hugh; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, Hutchings; The Battle River Valley; Province
HAMILTON, I. N; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HAMILTON, Ida; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Irene; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HAMILTON, Isaac; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAMILTON, J.B.; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMILTON, J.H; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HAMILTON, J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMILTON, James Arden; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAMILTON, James E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAMILTON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMILTON, James; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HAMILTON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Janie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Hamilton, Jay J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HAMILTON, Jim & Marjorie (Wilson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Jim; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HAMILTON, Job; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Joe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMILTON, John & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAMILTON, John (Johnny Sr.); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, John A. & Ella (OTTEWELL); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMILTON, John A; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMILTON, John C; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HAMILTON, John S; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, John W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAMILTON, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HAMILTON, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
HAMILTON, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAMILTON, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HAMILTON, Johnny; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HAMILTON, Johnston; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HAMILTON, Joseph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HAMILTON, Josiah David; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HAMILTON, Karen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Karl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAMILTON, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Kenneth Charles (Jr); 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMILTON, Kenneth Irven; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMILTON, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HAMILTON, L.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HAMILTON, L.A.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HAMILTON, Lee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMILTON, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMILTON, Linus; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HAMILTON, Lloyd & Min; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAMILTON, Lloyd; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAMILTON, Lome & Jean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HAMILTON, Lord Claude; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
HAMILTON, Loreen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HAMILTON, Lorna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAMILTON, Mac; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HAMILTON, Margaret; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMILTON, Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Mary (Jensen); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HAMILTON, Mary (Lambert); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HAMILTON, Mary; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMILTON, May; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
Hamilton, Miss Gertrude; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HAMILTON, Mr. & Mrs.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HAMILTON, Mr. & Mrs; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HAMILTON, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Hamilton, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HAMILTON, Mrs Hiram (Granny); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON, Mrs. Allan; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HAMILTON, Mrs.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HAMILTON, Mrs; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAMILTON, N.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HAMILTON, Nelson; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HAMILTON, Nicol; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAMILTON, Orval & Bessie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HAMILTON, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAMILTON, Paddy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON, Patricia; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Percy & Clara; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAMILTON, Percy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMILTON, Percy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Philip Christian; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HAMILTON, Philip; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HAMILTON, R; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMILTON, Ralph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMILTON, Ralph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMILTON, Randy, Tracey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAMILTON, Reginald & Inga; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HAMILTON, Rev W T; 46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAMILTON, Rev.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMILTON, Richard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAMILTON, Robert & John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HAMILTON, Robert Sr.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HAMILTON, Robert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HAMILTON, Robert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HAMILTON, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, Roy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HAMILTON, Roy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAMILTON, Ruth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HAMILTON, Samuel & Mary; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, Samuel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, Terrence Robert; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMILTON, Thelma (Joe MILLAR); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAMILTON, Thomas Marshall and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HAMILTON, Thomas; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAMILTON, Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HAMILTON, Thomas; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAMILTON, Tom & Matt; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HAMILTON, W.A.; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMILTON, Wally & Gwen (Runge); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAMILTON, Warren; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HAMILTON, Wilfred & Pearl; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HAMILTON, Willard; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HAMILTON, William & Isabella; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON, William Donald (Don); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAMILTON, William Scott; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMILTON, William; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HAMILTON, William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAMILTON, William; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMILTON, Winnifred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HAMILTON, Z. M; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HAMILTON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMILTON; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HAMILTON; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HAMILTON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HAMILTON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMILTON; Our Foothills; Foothills
HAMILTON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMILTON; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HAMILTON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HAMILTON; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
HAMLIN, Pete; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HAMLIN; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HAMLING, Dennis; Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAMLING, Howard & Mary (Farraway); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAMLING, James & Diane (Liverseed); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAMLING, James & Janet (Bland); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HAMM Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HAMM, Abram; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HAMM, Bernard & Agnes; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAMM, Dave & Candy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HAMM, Fred; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HAMM, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HAMM, Jacob; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HAMM, Martin; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HAMM, Reuben; Life and Legends; Foothills
HAMM; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAMM; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HAMMAN Charles Gordon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HAMMAN, Dr. Alfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HAMMAN, Dr. H.A.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HAMMAN, Dr.; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMAN, Helen (TEMICK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HAMMAN, Mrs. H.A.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HAMMARBERG, Agnes Bennett; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, Alma Rider; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, Andrew & Katherine; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, Anna Moore; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, Astrid Rider; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, August; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, Eric A.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAMMARBERG, Eric; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMARBERG, Olga Reay; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HAMMEL, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAMMEL, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAMMEL, Ernie; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HAMMEL, John & Liz; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HAMMEL, Joseph & Andrew; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HAMMEL, Ralph; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HAMMEL, Sid; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HAMMEL, Wilhelm & Julia (Fandrick); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HAMMEL, William & Helen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HAMMELL, Herb; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HAMMELL, Howard & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HAMMELL, Howard George; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAMMELL, Sid; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HAMMELLS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HAMMER, Adam and Bertha; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HAMMER, Adeline; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Adeline; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Alfred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Alfred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Andrew & Mabel Adina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAMMER, Anton "Tony" & Helen (Houchin); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Anton (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Anton 'Tony' & Helen (HOUCHIN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Art; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HAMMER, Ben; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Ben; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Clare; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Clare; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Clifford & Gurene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAMMER, Emma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Emma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Florence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Florence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Garnet & Shirleyan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Garnet & Shirleyan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Garnet Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Garnet Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Gene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Gene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, George & Gladys (PLATT); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, George & Gladys (Platt); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, George (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMMER, Grace; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Grace; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Harold (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Harold (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, J.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, J.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, John; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAMMER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMMER, Lenora; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMER, Leo A.; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMER, Louis Jr. & Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Louis Jr. & Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Louis Jr. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Louis Sr. & Rose; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Louis Sr. & Rose; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Louis; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAMMER, Mark & Roberta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAMMER, Mark; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Mark; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Mata; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMER, Min (Mrs); Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HAMMER, Nettie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Nettie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Olive; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMMER, Peter; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMER, Phyllis (Harbison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Raymond; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAMMER, Richard & Hilda (Anderson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HAMMER, Richard & Penny; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HAMMER, Rollof; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HAMMER, Rubin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAMMER, Rudolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HAMMER, Sharon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Sharon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, Ted; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HAMMER, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, William Jr. & Ruth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, William Jr. & Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, William Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HAMMER, William Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HAMMER, William; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HAMMER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMMER: Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HAMMERBECK, Gus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMMERBERG, Clara; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMERBERG, Elsie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMERBERG, Olaf; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMERGREN; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
HAMMER-JACKSON, Mrs.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAMMERMASTER, Louise; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMMERMEISTER, Emil & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAMMERMEISTER, Herbert & Gladys; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAMMERMEISTER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HAMMERMEISTER, Johann & Amelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAMMERMEISTER, Lily; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMMERMEISTER; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HAMMERMEISTER-GATZKE; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HAMMERMIESTER, H.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMMER'S STORE; 149; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Alvis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Brenda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Joe & Yvette; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Joseph Sr.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Marie (Liz); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Patrick; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Richard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HAMMERSTAD Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HAMMET, Walter; 197; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMETT, Violet (Round); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HAMMETT, W L (Mrs); 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMETT, W L; 77; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMETT, Walter (Mrs); 198; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMETT, Walter; 214; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMILL, Charles; Still God's Country; Stettler
HAMMILL, Charles; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HAMMOND, Agness; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HAMMOND, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMMOND, Bruce; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMOND, Clyde & Blanche; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAMMOND, Clyde; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAMMOND, Dale; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAMMOND, Darrell; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAMMOND, Dorothy (Crowhurst); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, E.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
HAMMOND, F L; 56,73,121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMOND, Florence M.E; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HAMMOND, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HAMMOND, Frederick L; 71; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAMMOND, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, H.C.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, J.E.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HAMMOND, J.K.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HAMMOND, James & Sherry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HAMMOND, John A.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HAMMOND, John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HAMMOND, Leo (Mr); 262; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HAMMOND, Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HAMMOND, Mary (Oaks); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, Miss; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAMMOND, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HAMMOND, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HAMMOND, Mrs. Gladys; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HAMMOND, Mrs.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HAMMOND, Pearl (Hudson)(Guski); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, Ron; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, Rose; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, Sidney; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, Tom; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HAMMOND, Veneina Tupper; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HAMMOND, W.E.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HAMMOND, William & Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMMOND, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAMMOND; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMMOND; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HAMMOND; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HAMMOND; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HAMNER & RENNIE; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAMNER, Howard & Edna & Forester; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HAMNER, Howard; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HAMNER, O. C; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HAMPER, John & Velma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HAMPSHIRE, Bertha; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HAMPSHIRE, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HAMPSHIRE, Hughie & Judy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HAMPSHIRE, Joe Sr.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HAMPSON, Greg & Sharon (Toth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HAMPTON, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HAMPTON, Bob; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HAMPTON, Bob; Through the Years; Red Deer
HAMPTON, Burton; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMPTON, Colin & Margaret; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HAMPTON, Geoff & Vera; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HAMPTON, Herbert; Through the Years; Red Deer
HAMPTON, Howard; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HAMPTON, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HAMPTON, Joseph; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HAMPTON, June (White); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMPTON, Lenore; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMPTON, Lloyd; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HAMPTON, Margaret Ann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAMPTON, S.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HAMPTON, Stan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HAMPTON, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
HAMPTON; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HAMPTON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HAMPTON; The Park Country; Red Deer
HAMPTON; Through the Years; Red Deer
HAMRE, Ole; Early Furrows; Provost
HAMREN, Way; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HAMRUN, Joseph; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HAMSHAW, Hugh & Alice; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HAMSON, Dwayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMSON, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HAMSON, Ed; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMSON, June (Scott); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMSON, Leo; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HAMSON, Shannon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAMSTEAD, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAMSTRA, Ties & Agnes; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HAMULA, Andrew; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HAMULA, Andrew; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAMULA, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HAMULA, Joe; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HAMULA, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAMULA, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAMULA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HAMULKA (CHAMULKA), John (Jan); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAMULKA, Anna (Sister Veronica); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAMULKA, Maria (Zenko); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HAMULKA, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HANA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANALAN; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HANAS, John; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
HANAS, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANAS, Sophie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANASICK, John; 176,177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HANASYK, John; 41,42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HANBY, Jackson; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HANBY, Leonard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANCE, John & Thelma; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HANCE, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HANCHARUK, Alex & Anne; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HANCHARUK, Alex & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HANCHARUK, Mike; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HANCHARUK, Nick; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HANCHARUK, Steve & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HANCHARUK, Steve; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HANCHARYK, Andy & Kate; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HANCHER, Alva & Yola; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANCHER, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANCHER, Laverne Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANCHER, Roe Raymond; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANCHEROW, Alvin & Koletta; Through the Years; Foothills
HANCHERUK, Ewan & Katerine; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HANCHERUK, Ewan & Katyrina; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HANCHERUK, George; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HANCIK, Joe; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HANCOCK, A.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HANCOCK, Art & Hilda; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANCOCK, Bert; Our Foothills; Foothills
HANCOCK, Cam & Maxine; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANCOCK, Clarence & Ruth; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANCOCK, Dennis; Barnwell History; Taber
HANCOCK, F.A.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HANCOCK, Frank; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANCOCK, Gilbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANCOCK, Gordon & Elva; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANCOCK, Inspector; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HANCOCK, Mel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANCOCK, Richard 'Dick' & Kathleen (PORTER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HANCOCK, Sidney; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HANCOCK, W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HANCOCK, W.T.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANCOCK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HANCZARIU, Jake; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HAND, A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HAND, Adrian & Michelle; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
HAND, Alvie & Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HAND, Beryl (Copitilorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HAND, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAND, Grace (Hendry); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAND, Janet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HAND, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HAND, Joan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HAND, Kenneth; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAND, LeRoy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HAND, Leslie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HAND, Michael F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HAND, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HAND, Robert & Enid (Bennette); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HAND, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HAND, Roy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HAND; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANDALE; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HANDBURY, Nelson; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HANDBURY, Sydney; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANDEL, Alfred & Sharon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDEL, Arthur; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANDEL, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDEL, Georg & Katharina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDEL, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANDEL, Hilda & Denis (Ripley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDEL, Salvan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANDEL, Salvin & Shirley (Litke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDEL, Theophil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDEL, Wilhelem & Leola; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANDFERD, David; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFERD, Gloria; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFIELD, Albertain; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HANDFIELD, Germaine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HANDFIELD, R. W; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANDFORD, Alan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Ellen (Hedge); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Geeffery (Geof); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Greg; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, J. W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Joan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, John Wilson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HANDFORD, Marion; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Mary (Muir); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Maude (Wagers); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Phyllis Alberta (Bryan); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Roy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Ruth (Llewellyn); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Sheila; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Sylvester; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HANDFORD, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD, Wilson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDFORD; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANDKE, Doris; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANDKE, John and Arnold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANDLEY, Evelyn (Grosland); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HANDLEY, Gordon; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANDLEY, J. T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANDLEY, Lester & Phyllis; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HANDLEY, Roy & Lena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HANDLEY, Toni; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANDRY, Anthony; The Park Country; Red Deer
HANDS, Burt; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HANDS, Clint; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HANDS, T B "Burt"; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HANDS, W. C.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HANDVSIDE, T; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HANDY, Frank; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HANDY, Fred (Mr & Mrs); 138; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HANDY, Monroe; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HANDY, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HANDY; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HANDZUIK Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HANEM; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANENS, Mr; 119; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANER, Bill; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANER, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANER, Cyrus; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANER, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HANER, Ralph; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANER, Raymond; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANER, Russel & Pearl; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANER, Terry Penosky; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANES, Archie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HANES, Fred & Clayton; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, George Jr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, George Sr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, Harold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANES, Reuben; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HANES, Reuben; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANET, Glenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANEWICH, Wasyl; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HANEY, Bert; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANEY, Charlie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HANEY, Doris; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANEY, Doris; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANEY, E R; 79,81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HANEY, E. R; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HANEY, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HANEY, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANEY, Enos; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANEY, Enos; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANEY, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HANEY, Leland; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANEY, Leonard & Velva; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HANEY, Lillian (Bradley); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANEY, Michael; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HANEY, Miss; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANEY, Mr; 29,202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HANEY, Mrs.; The Battle River Valley; Province
HANEY, Mrs; 79; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HANEY, Peggy (Durand); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANEY, Sarah; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HANEY, Sylvester; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANEY'S STOPPING HOUSE; 82; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HANEYS, Joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANGER, Arthur; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANGER, James & Sharon (GRAHAM); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HANGER, James & Sharon (Graham); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HANGER, James; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANGS, Ben; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HANIFORD, Louis; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HANIS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HANISCH, Josef; Remember When; Kneehill
HANK, (Treed); 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANK, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANKE, Darrel & Darlene; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HANKE, Kay & Ed; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HANKE, Michael Adolf; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANKIN, Dr. Myers; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANKIN, Dr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANKIN, Earl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HANKIN, Jim; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANKIN, Leona (Blades); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HANKIN, Oscar; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANKINS Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HANKINS, Barbara Morton; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Barry; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Brenda nee Arb; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANKINS, C; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HANKINS, Chuck; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HANKINS, Clarence & Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Clarence.; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANKINS, Dale; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Debbie Anuszewski; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Earl; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HANKINS, Ed; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HANKINS, Elizabeth nee Hallgren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANKINS, Everett; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HANKINS, George; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HANKINS, Grant & Marguerite (Witts); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANKINS, Helen Skow; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Lester Roy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANKINS, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HANKINS, Oscar; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HANKINS, Patsy Howard; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANKINS, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANKINS, Wm. Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HANKINSON, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HANKINSON, Charles; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANKINSON, Harold (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANKINSON, Kay & Doug; Wandering River History; Lakeland
HANKINSON, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HANKINSON, Rowlen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANKINSON; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANKS, Alfred; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HANKS, Audrey; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HANKS, Darcey; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HANKS, Dudley; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HANKS, Elijah; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HANKS, Ella; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HANKS, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANKS, Kristian; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HANKS, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HANKS, Russell; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HANLAN Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANLAN, Ernest; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HANLAN, Harold R; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANLAN, Lucy; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HANLAN, Maurice & Eileen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANLAN, Mike; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HANLAN, Mitchel Jr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HANLAN, Mitchel Sr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HANLAN, Newton & Mildred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANLAN, Ray; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANLAN, Roy & Margaret; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HANLAN, Roy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANLAN, William J; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANLEY Brothers; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HANLEY, A P; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HANLEY, A.P.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
HANLEY, Jim; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANLIN, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANLON, J.B. 'Shorty'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANLON, J.B. 'Shorty'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HANLON, Vera; 86,87; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HANMER, Ben; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HANN, August; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HANN, Ben & Alma; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HANN, Emil Harry; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HANN, Emil Henry; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HANN, Harry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANN, Herman; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HANN, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANNA Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANNA, Alex; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANNA, Amelia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANNA, Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HANNA, Charles & Vivian (Eccles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANNA, Charles; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HANNA, Charles; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANNA, Connie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, D. B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANNA, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, Deonne; Barnwell History; Taber
HANNA, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, Edith; Remember When; Kneehill
HANNA, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, Elaine (Bateman); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HANNA, Erland & Tillie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANNA, Errol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, George & Sarah; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANNA, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HANNA, Gordon Clement; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HANNA, Gordon; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANNA, H. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HANNA, Harold & Mae Marie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
HANNA, Harris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HANNA, Helmar; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HANNA, Helmer; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HANNA, Jack & Margaret (Schuler); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANNA, James & Doreen (Connon); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANNA, James L.; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HANNA, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HANNA, Jim and Joseph; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HANNA, John C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANNA, John Jr; Remember When; Kneehill
HANNA, John Sr; Remember When; Kneehill
HANNA, John Wesley & Edvina; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
HANNA, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
HANNA, Katherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, Kenneth & Eleanor (Phillips); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANNA, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANNA, Lawrence; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANNA, Louis; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANNA, Mansel; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HANNA, Margaret (CAIL); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HANNA, Nell; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HANNA, Norman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HANNA, Norman; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
HANNA, Pat; Barnwell History; Taber
HANNA, Ron; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HANNA, S M; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HANNA, S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANNA, S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANNA, Samuel Hoilingsworth; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HANNA, Thomas Alfred; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HANNA, Thomas Alfred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HANNA, Thomas 'Bud'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HANNA, Thomas; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANNA, Vernon; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HANNA, W.G.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HANNA, Walter Sr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HANNA, Wendell & Mary (Holo); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANNA, William; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HANNA, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HANNA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANNA; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HANNAFORD, Donald; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAFORD, Edmund & Isobel; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAFORD, Glen; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAFORD, J. R.; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
HANNAFORD, Joan Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAFORD, R.; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
HANNAFORD, Robert & Sena; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAFORD, Ronald; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAFORD, Shirley Schultz; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANNAH, Albert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HANNAH, Alex & Mabel; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HANNAH, Anson; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HANNAH, Betty; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HANNAH, Bruce; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANNAH, Charm; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HANNAH, D.B.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANNAH, Fred; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANNAH, George and Joyce; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HANNAH, George H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HANNAH, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANNAH, George; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HANNAH, Gillespie; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HANNAH, Glen & Irma; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HANNAH, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HANNAH, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANNAH, R. S; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANNAH, Robert E.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HANNAH, Robert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANNAH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HANNAH; Then and Now; Yellowhead
HANNAM, W.E.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HANNAN, James (See Hotels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANNANT, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HANNEM, Ed; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANNEM, Julius & Helma; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HANNEMAN, Carl & Arletta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HANNETT, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HANNEUSE, Georgette; 99; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANNEUSE, Joe (Sr); 99; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANNEUSE, Joe; 98,138; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANNEUSE, Mr & Mrs; 126; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANNEUSE; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANNEY, Lorraine (Widrick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANNIGAN, Ray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANNINGTON, Cora (Patmore); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANNINGTON, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANNINGTON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HANNLEY, Lynn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HANNOCHKO, Fred; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HANNON, Russel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HANNU, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANNUM, Sidney & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANNUS, R.F.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANRAHAN Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANRAHAN, Harry; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HANRAHAN, Robert & Norma; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HANRAHAN, William & Ann; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HANRAHAN, William & Diane; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HANS, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HANS, Harry; Life and Legends; Foothills
HANS, Harry; Through the Years; Foothills
HANS, Joe & Vera; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANS, Margaret; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HANS, Matt; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HANS, Vera; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSCAM, Ray & Alma; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HANSCH, G. O; The Bend; Lethbridge
HANSCH, Stephen & Agnes; Looking Back; Camrose
HANSCH, Stephen & Wilhemina; Looking Back; Camrose
HANSCHAR, Harry Sr. & Emilia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HANSCHAR, Walter & Norma (Sturm); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HANSE, Miss; Life and Legends; Foothills
HANSEL, Ernest; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HANSEL, J. F; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HANSEL, Larry & Erika (Fehr); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEL, Max & Annie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANSEL, Paul; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANSELIN, Francois; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HANSELL, Ernest George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSELL, Rev. E.G.; Life and Legends; Foothills
Hansen Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HANSEN, A.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HANSEN, A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HANSEN, Aage Klum; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HANSEN, Aage; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSEN, Aaron & Evalyne (Grigor); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Aaron; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSEN, AIf & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HANSEN, Albert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HANSEN, Albert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSEN, Albert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANSEN, Albert; Looking Back; Camrose
HANSEN, Alfred; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSEN, Alfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Alice Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, Andreas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HANSEN, Andrew; Still God's Country; Stettler
HANSEN, Andrew; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HANSEN, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Andy; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, Anna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANSEN, Ansgar, Chris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Art; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HANSEN, Arthur; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANSEN, August & Ekmand; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANSEN, Barbara; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANSEN, Barbara; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HANSEN, Bartel A; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HANSEN, Beach; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANSEN, Ben; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANSEN, Ben; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANSEN, Bertha, Halvor, Judy, Arlene, Ingrid, Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, Bill; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HANSEN, Blanche (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSEN, Blanche; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSEN, Bonnie; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANSEN, Brent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Bud & Laura (Druar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, C. Erik; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Carl & Emma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HANSEN, Carl & Margit; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSEN, Carl Ernst Ludwig; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HANSEN, Carl; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANSEN, Carl; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, Carl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Cassidy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Catherine (Davis); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANSEN, Charles C; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HANSEN, Charles; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANSEN, Charles; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HANSEN, Charlie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSEN, Charlie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, Chris & Evelyn (McLaren); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANSEN, Chris; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANSEN, Chris; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
HANSEN, Chris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HANSEN, Cindy, Patty, Sherry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, Colin & Louise (MacLean); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Conrad; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HANSEN, Conrad; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Craig & Laura (Hood); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANSEN, Cynthia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Cynthia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSEN, Daryl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, Daryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Dawn nee Trimble; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSEN, Debra Renae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Dennis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Derrick Chad; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Donald & Nadine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Donald; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANSEN, Donald; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANSEN, Douglas & Shirley (Grove); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANSEN, Duane Keith; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANSEN, Earl; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANSEN, Ed & Joanne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HANSEN, Edwin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANSEN, Elaine (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANSEN, Elizabeth (Beutler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Elmer (Mrs) (Agnes); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANSEN, Elmer; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Elsa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Emil; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
HANSEN, Emry & Gertrude; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HANSEN, Engvald; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HANSEN, Erna & "Buster"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HANSEN, Ernie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, Ester; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
HANSEN, Evelyne; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSEN, Florence (Fraser); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSEN, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANSEN, Fred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HANSEN, Frits, Muriel & Mavis; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HANSEN, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HANSEN, Garet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Gary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANSEN, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, George; Duchess and District; Newell
HANSEN, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HANSEN, George; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANSEN, Gerald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANSEN, Gertrude; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Glenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Gloria; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Gordon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANSEN, Greggory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HANSEN, Hal & Margaret (Holsted); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Halvor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSEN, Halvor; Looking Back; Camrose
HANSEN, Hans & Anna (THORSEN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, Hans & Anna; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HANSEN, Hans & Else; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
HANSEN, Hans & Martha; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HANSEN, Hans (Raven); Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Hans Andreas (Andrew); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSEN, Hans Peter; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HANSEN, Hans; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HANSEN, Hans; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Hans; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HANSEN, Happy, Peter, Herman, Rosie, Dick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, Harold & Jeanette (McQueen); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANSEN, Harold & Mildred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HANSEN, Harold (Harry) & Mabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANSEN, Harold (Harry); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANSEN, Harold; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HANSEN, Harold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANSEN, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Harold; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, Harry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Harry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HANSEN, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANSEN, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Helmer & Emma; Duchess and District; Newell
HANSEN, Helmer; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HANSEN, Henry & Carrie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HANSEN, Henry & Christine (MacIndoe); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HANSEN, Henry & Elizabeth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSEN, Henry & Ingeborg; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HANSEN, Henry A. & Olga; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HANSEN, Henry; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HANSEN, Herb; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Herman & Laura; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSEN, Herman; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, Herman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HANSEN, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANSEN, Hokon & Kathleen; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HANSEN, Hubert & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HANSEN, Hubert & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSEN, J. P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, J.P.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Hansen, J.P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HANSEN, Jacob; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HANSEN, Jana; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Jans & Jennie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HANSEN, Jean; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANSEN, Jean; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANSEN, Jeanette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Jenny (Larsen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSEN, Jens (James) & Kristine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HANSEN, Jens P.; Duchess and District; Newell
HANSEN, Jens; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HANSEN, Jens; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Jens; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HANSEN, Jim & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSEN, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Johanna; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANSEN, John & Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, John & Heather (MILNE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HANSEN, John & Henry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HANSEN, John & Katherine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSEN, John Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HANSEN, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HANSEN, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HANSEN, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HANSEN, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HANSEN, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HANSEN, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Johnny & Minnie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HANSEN, Jon & Heather (Milne); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HANSEN, Judy & Bill (Brinsky); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Judy, Sherry & Carrie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Kai; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANSEN, Karl, Brandi & Rocky; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Keld; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANSEN, Kermit; 196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANSEN, Knud & Marie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HANSEN, Knud; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HANSEN, Kristi; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Kristian; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HANSEN, Kristoffer; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HANSEN, Lars; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HANSEN, Lars; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Laura (Druar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Leslie; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSEN, Lilly; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANSEN, Lorgen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANSEN, Lou; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HANSEN, Louie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Louis; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANSEN, M. Chris; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, Mabel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANSEN, Magnus; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, Magnus; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Margaret & Hal; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, Margaret L.; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSEN, Margit; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HANSEN, Marius; Times to Remember; Acadia
HANSEN, Marjorie nee Carswell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSEN, Martin Karl; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HANSEN, Martin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HANSEN, Martin; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Martin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HANSEN, Maxim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, 'McPeak & Parr'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HANSEN, Michael Troy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Molly (Phelan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, Molly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSEN, Mons; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HANSEN, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
Hansen, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Hansen, Mrs. J.P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Hansen, Mrs. Nellie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HANSEN, Mulloy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, N E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HANSEN, Nancy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSEN, Nathan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Nels; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSEN, Neph; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HANSEN, Nicole; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Niels; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HANSEN, Nora & Emil Smecko; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Norah (Smecko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, O. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HANSEN, O'Brien; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANSEN, Olaf; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSEN, Olaf; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HANSEN, Olaf; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSEN, Ole; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HANSEN, Oscar & Myrtice; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HANSEN, Oscar; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HANSEN, Otto & Nina; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HANSEN, Otto; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSEN, Otto; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HANSEN, Otto; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSEN, Pastor Andreas; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSEN, Patricia Rochelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Patty & David Burritt; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Paul & Reina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HANSEN, Paul; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HANSEN, Paul; Times to Remember; Acadia
HANSEN, Pearl; 26; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANSEN, Peder; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, Pete & Hans; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HANSEN, Pete (Peter); 153,174; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANSEN, Pete; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HANSEN, Pete; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HANSEN, Pete; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HANSEN, Peter & Rhonda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANSEN, Peter; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HANSEN, Peter; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HANSEN, Peter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HANSEN, Prof; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HANSEN, Rasmus P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HANSEN, Redvald; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HANSEN, Rita (PALLESEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, Robert & Debbie (Hudson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Robert Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Robert; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HANSEN, Robin & Melanie (Gough); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Robin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, Rosemary; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANSEN, Roy & Rosie (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSEN, Russel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Russell; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, Sam & Helen; Looking Back; Camrose
HANSEN, Selma; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANSEN, Shane; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANSEN, Shanna & Marlo; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Sherry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Signe & Peter Thompson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSEN, Sophia; Duchess and District; Newell
HANSEN, Soren & Sorena; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
Hansen, Svend; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HANSEN, Ted; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSEN, Teddy; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSEN, Thomas; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HANSEN, Thomas; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HANSEN, Thora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANSEN, Thorwald; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HANSEN, Tom & Elaine (Ellert, Minor); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANSEN, Trygve & Elvie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HANSEN, Vera (See Ernest JOHNS); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSEN, Vera; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANSEN, Vern; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HANSEN, Vern; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSEN, Vicktor; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSEN, Victor; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Hansen, Viola; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HANSEN, Violet S.; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSEN, Violet; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANSEN, W. J.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HANSEN, Walter & Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSEN, Walter; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HANSEN, Wayne; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANSEN, Wilford; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSEN, Wilfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSEN, William & Judy (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, William; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSEN, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HANSEN, William; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HANSEN; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HANSEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HANSEN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HANSES, Frances; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HANSES, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANSES, Louis & Lena; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HANSES, Louis; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HANSFORD, Ben; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HANSFORD, Rev. George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSFORD, Rev. George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSINGER Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HANSINGER, Baltazar (Paul) & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANSINGER, Peter Henry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANSINGER; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HANSLEY, Ted; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HANSLIP, E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HANSLIP, Ernest; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANSLIP, Percy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HANSMEN, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSMEN, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HANSON BROTHERS; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HANSON DORIS; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, A. B.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HANSON, A. B; Hills of Home; Warner
HANSON, A.B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HANSON, A.M.; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSON, A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HANSON, Adolf; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HANSON, Albert & Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSON, Albert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HANSON, Albin; KIK Country; Rockyview
HANSON, Alf; 167; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Amandus & Lovisa; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HANSON, Amandus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSON, Andrew; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSON, Andrew; KIK Country; Rockyview
HANSON, Andrew; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANSON, Andy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANSON, Ann; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Arnold & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Arthur & Petra; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HANSON, August; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HANSON, August; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HANSON, Avis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Axel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HANSON, Barry; 295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HANSON, Ben; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
HANSON, Bert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSON, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Bertram & Ethel "Mae"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Betty (Brindly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Betty Lou (Lesoway); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Betty Lou (Lesoway); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Betty; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Beverly (LaBonte); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Beverly (LaBonte); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Bill & Diane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Bob & Susan (Thomas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HANSON, Bob; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Brenda (Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HANSON, Bruce (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Bruce (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Bud; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, C. H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANSON, C. J; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HANSON, C.C; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HANSON, C.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HANSON, C.O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HANSON, Carl J.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HANSON, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSON, Carl; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HANSON, Carl; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HANSON, Carrie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HANSON, Charlie & Christina; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HANSON, Chris; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Chris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HANSON, Chris; Hills of Home; Warner
HANSON, Chris; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Chris; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSON, Christine; Through the Years; Red Deer
HANSON, Christopher H.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HANSON, D. Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HANSON, Delmar; 166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Dennis -and Patricia; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANSON, Don & Irene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Don & Ruth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Don & Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Donna (Evans); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANSON, Doris, Elsie, Harry, Merle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Dorothy (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Early Trapper; 30; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HANSON, Ebbe; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HANSON, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HANSON, Ed; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HANSON, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Edith; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Edward; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANSON, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Elsie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Erick; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HANSON, Erik August; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HANSON, Ernest & Thelma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Ernest; Early Furrows; Provost
HANSON, Frances; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HANSON, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HANSON, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Fred J; Then and Now; Yellowhead
HANSON, Fred; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HANSON, Fred; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
HANSON, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Freda (Kristel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Fredrik; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HANSON, G.L.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSON, Gary; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Gary; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANSON, George; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HANSON, Gerald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HANSON, Gerda; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSON, Gerda; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HANSON, Glen "Dusty" & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Glen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HANSON, Gordon; Then and Now; Yellowhead
HANSON, Greg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Greg; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Gus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HANSON, Gustav; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HANSON, Gwen (Ratledge); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Gwen (Ratledge); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, H P; The Park Country; Red Deer
HANSON, Hans & Gunhilde (OSTREM); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HANSON, Hans & Hjordis; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HANSON, Hans E. & Ellen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Hans; 22,165,166,167; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Hans; Barnwell History; Taber
HANSON, Hans; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSON, Hans; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Hans; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HANSON, Hans; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Harlan & Joanna; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HANSON, Harley & Joanna; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANSON, Harold & Johanne; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HANSON, Harold & Nels; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HANSON, Harold & Ruby (Wyman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Harold; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HANSON, Harold; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
HANSON, Harold; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Harvey & AnnaBelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Harvey; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Harvey; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
HANSON, Helmer & Hazel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Helmer; KIK Country; Rockyview
HANSON, Helmer; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HANSON, Henry Thomas; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HANSON, Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Henry; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HANSON, Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HANSON, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Hermon G.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HANSON, Hjalmer; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HANSON, Howard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HANSON, Irene (Langdale); The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HANSON, Irene, Gladys, Valerie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Iris E. (JOHNSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HANSON, Iris E. (Johnson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HANSON, Irma (Wood); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Irma (Wood); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Isabelle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Jeff; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Jerry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Joe; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, John & Effie (Doherty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, John & Louise (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, John & Mary (SCOTVOLD); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HANSON, John Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HANSON, John; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HANSON, John; Life and Legends; Foothills
HANSON, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HANSON, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HANSON, Jorgen V.; Battle River Country; Camrose
HANSON, Jud; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HANSON, Julia (Christianson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HANSON, Julius & Marjorie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Karl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HANSON, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Kenny & Kay; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, L.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HANSON, Larry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Larry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Laura (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Laura (Christianson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Laura; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HANSON, Leah; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANSON, Len; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, lens & Jennie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HANSON, Les & Ellen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HANSON, Leslie & Charlotte; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Letha Tipman; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANSON, Lloyd & Betty; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Lloyd (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HANSON, Louis; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HANSON, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, M. (Jeff); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HANSON, M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HANSON, M.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HANSON, M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HANSON, Mae; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Marion (Soderberg); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Marlene (Pearse); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HANSON, Martin; Remember When; Kneehill
HANSON, Martin; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HANSON, Mathias; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HANSON, Melvin & Lois (Rockenbach); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HANSON, Merle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Miss Julia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HANSON, Mort; Hills of Hope; Parkland
Hanson, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HANSON, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Mrs. A. B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HANSON, Mrs. Chris; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Mrs; 165,185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Nako; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HANSON, Neil, Glen, Lynn, Pay, Elva & Ross; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Nellie Delores; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HANSON, Nels; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HANSON, Norah; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HANSON, Norman & Alma (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Olaf; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HANSON, Ole; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HANSON, Ole; The Battle River Valley; Province
HANSON, Oscar & Vera (SMITH); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Oscar & Vera (Smith); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Oscar (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Oscar; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HANSON, Oscar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANSON, Oscar; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HANSON, P G; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HANSON, Patsy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Pearl nee Roudgbaugh; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Peter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HANSON, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HANSON, Peter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON, Prof. Eric; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HANSON, R.M. (Jeff); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Ralph & Muriel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Ralph; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Reginald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HANSON, Richard & Cora; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HANSON, Richard O. & Carrie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Roald; 26,166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Roald; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HANSON, Robert & Iva; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Rodie; KIK Country; Rockyview
HANSON, Rolf & Freda (Kristel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HANSON, Rolf; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Ron & Peggy (Yuill); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Ron; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Ron; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HANSON, Rosettti Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
HANSON, Russell & Lydia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Russell; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HANSON, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HANSON, S; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HANSON, Sally & Gene; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
HANSON, Sam; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HANSON, Sanford; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Shirley; 166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HANSON, Sigfrid; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HANSON, Simon; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HANSON, Simon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HANSON, Slim; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HANSON, Susan (Thomas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, V. E. (Gene) & Sally; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HANSON, Valorie (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Vaughn & Lisa; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Victor; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HANSON, W. G; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HANSON, Walter & Betty (Breitkreitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HANSON, Walter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HANSON, Walter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSON, Walter; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HANSON, Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HANSON, Wayne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HANSON, Werner; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HANSON, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HANSON, Wm.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HANSON; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HANSON; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HANSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HANSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HANSON; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HANSRUD, Hellick; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HANSSEN, John (See Carpenters); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSSEN, Magnus; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSSON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HANSSON, Jacob; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HANSSON, Johan Andreas & Olive; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
HANSSON, John; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HANSTEAD, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSTEIN, Peter; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HANSUK, Harry & Wendy (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HANSUL, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANSUL, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HANTIUK, John; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HANTIUK, Mike; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HANTIUK, Mitru & Panchita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HANUS, Joseph; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HANUSH, Reinhold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HANUSZ Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
HANZEL, Andy & Matilda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HANZEL, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HANZEL; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HANZL, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HANZLIK, Helen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANZLIK, Thomas & Gladys (Stuka); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HANZLIK, Tomas & Gladys (Sutka); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HANZUK, Nick & Gail; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HAOEL, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HAPCHYN, Matthew & Eugenia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HAPIENKO, Garry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, George & Betty (Hoffman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, George & Emily (Kulmatyski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, Inna (Rossman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, Jodean, Kerry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, Karen, Joey, Tina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, Wally & Darlene (Hoffman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPIENKO, Walter & Tina (Neumann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HAPKE, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
HAPKE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HAPPEL, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HAPPY JACKSON; 121; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAPPY LAND, Post Office; 128,129; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HAPPY MARVIN; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HAPPY THE HORSE; 238,239; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HAPPY, Harry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HARACZ, Joe; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HARACZ, Joseph & Stanley; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HARAGA, Kaz & Sally (Kitaguchi); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HARAGA, Robert & Liz (Sheffield); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HARAGA, Rodney & Renee (Wright); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HARAGA, Sandra; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HARAGA, Victor & Wanda (Thiessen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HARAHUS, Wasyl; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HARAHUS; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HARAKAL, Steve & Anne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HARAPNIUK, Florence; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HARASIM, George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HARASYM, Alex; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HARASYM, Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HARASYM, Nick & Vera; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HARASYM, Peter & Anne; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HARASYM, William; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
HARASYM; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HARASYMCHUK, Steve & Nancy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HARASYMIUK, Andrew & Nellie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HARASYMIW, Andrew; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HARASYMIW, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HARASYMUK, Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HARBACK, Rev. F.R.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HARBARENKO, Dimitro & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Earl; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, George & Peggy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Harry & Lucille; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Hlewka; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Irene; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Lucy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Paul & Catherine; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Rozena; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Vimy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Willie & Madeleine; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARENKO, Wladyk & Jessie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HARBARUK, Alexander; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HARBARUK, Kalm; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HARBARUK, Sam; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HARBECK, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HARBER, Iva M.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HARBER, lva; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HARBER, Mrs; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HARBER, William Wallace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HARBERG, Barney; Battle River Country; Camrose
HARBERG, Barney; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HARBERS, G. B; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HARBERS, John & Hilgonda; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HARBIG, Rose Richter; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBINSON, John; Barnwell History; Taber
HARBINSON, Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
HARBISON, Barbara Dawson; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Dave & Anile; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Don; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Doris Chick; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Edna (Mrs Trea); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARBISON, Edna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARBISON, Elizabeth Hart; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Gladys (Mrs Dougan); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARBISON, Gladys; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARBISON, Hank & Gloria; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HARBISON, Irene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARBISON, Irene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARBISON, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HARBISON, Jean Chaffe; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Joe & Audrey; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Joe & Edna; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Joe; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HARBISON, Josephine Sorenson; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Mary Seibert; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Pat; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, Phyllis (Mrs Harold Hammer); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARBISON, Phyllis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARBISON, Sam; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARBISON, W.J. "Jack" & Grace (Hawkins); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARBISON, W.J. 'Jack' & Grace (HAWKINS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARBISON; The Park Country; Red Deer
HARBKE, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HARBOTTIE, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HARBOTTLE, Alice (Jones); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HARBOTTLE, Doc; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HARBOTTLE, Ewart; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HARBOTTLE, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HARBOTTLE, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HARBOTTLE, Robt. Ed.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HARBOTTLE, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HARBOTTLES; Dog Pound; Mountain View
HARBOUR, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HARBOUR, Fred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HARBOUR, S.A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HARBOURNE, Del; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Elroy (Roy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Melanie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Robert (Bob); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Roxy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOURNE, Steven A.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARBOWAY, John & Katherine; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HARBRIDGE, Barbara; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HARBRIDGE, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HARBRON, Charlie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HARBUS, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HARBUT, Percy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HARCHANKO, Erofey & EWASKOW, Fred; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HARCO, John; 113; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HARCOURT, A; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HARCOURT, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HARCOURT, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HARCOURT, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HARCOURT, Major; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HARCOURT, William V.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HARCOURT, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HARCOURT,, Muriel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARCOURT; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HARDACRE, D; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HARDACRE, Jessie; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HARDACRE; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HARDBATTLE, David; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDBATTLE, David; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDCASTLE, Horace; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HARDEN, Arnold; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HARDEN, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HARDEN, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HARDEN, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HARDEN, Heather; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HARDEN, Lloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDEN, Olive; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDEN, R T (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HARDEN, R T; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDEN, Rev; 64; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HARDEN; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HARDER, Abe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDER, Allen & Shirley (Co-op Svs Ctr); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HARDER, Aurilee (Wudrick); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDER, Bill H Jr; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, Blain; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HARDER, Caroline; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDER, Caroline; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDER, Cornelius & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, David & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HARDER, Eileen nee Harding (Wilde); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDER, Elaine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, F; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HARDER, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDER, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDER, Gilson; Through the Years; Red Deer
HARDER, Heinrich & Katharina; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, Henry & Alidia; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HARDER, Henry & Catherine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, Henry & Peter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HARDER, Jacob & Hazel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HARDER, Jacob D; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, Jake & Lena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HARDER, Jake; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HARDER, June (Ostergren)(Erickson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HARDER, M.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
HARDER, Margaret (Cummers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HARDER, Mary; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HARDER, Millie (Laarz ); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HARDER, Mr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HARDER, Mrs.Merle (Slebert); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDER, Orville; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HARDER, Peter H.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HARDER, Peter; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HARDER, Robert (Bob); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, Teddy (Wahl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HARDER, Teddy (Wahl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDER, W K (Bill); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, William & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HARDER, William & Idella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDER, William & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HARDES, Lawrence; 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HARDES, Mathilda (Tillie); 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HARDGRAVE, John; 85; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HARDIE, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HARDIE, Donald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HARDIE, James; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HARDIE, Jean; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HARDIE, John Watson; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HARDIE, Mamie (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HARDIE, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HARDIN, Dr. Samuel H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HARDIN, Frnak; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HARDIN, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HARDIN, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HARDIN, Odie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HARDING, Beulah; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARDING, Dick; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HARDING, Don; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, E.N.; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Earl Noble; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HARDING, Ed; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HARDING, Eileen (Wilde) (Harder); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Ella; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HARDING, Elsie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDING, Elsie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDING, Ernest; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HARDING, George; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HARDING, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HARDING, H. T.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HARDING, H.B.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HARDING, Henry & Arabella; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDING, Henry & Arabella; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDING, Hugh; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDING, Hugh; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDING, J.B.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
HARDING, J.B.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HARDING, J.T.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HARDING, Joe; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HARDING, John James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HARDING, Ken; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Kenneth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDING, Kenneth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDING, Leonard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HARDING, Leonard; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Lewis; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Lorraine (Lanterman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Madge; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Melba; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARDING, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARDING, Minnie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Mollie A.; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HARDING, Raymond (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Rowland George & Elsie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDING, Rowland George & Elsie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDING, Ruth Evanson; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDING, Stanley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Sydney; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDING, Thelma (Swarthout); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HARDING, Victor; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HARDING, Yvonne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HARDING; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDINGE, Maj. Alexander; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
HARDISTY, Blanche; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HARDISTY, Chief Factor; The Park Country; Red Deer
HARDISTY, Eliza Victoria; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HARDISTY, John F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
Hardisty, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HARDISTY, Mrs. R.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HARDISTY, Percy; Looking Back; Edmonton
HARDISTY, Percy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HARDISTY, R.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HARDISTY, Richard (Chief Factor); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HARDISTY, Richard (HBC Factor); 28; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HARDISTY, Richard; 23; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HARDISTY, Richard; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HARDISTY, Richard; Looking Back; Edmonton
HARDISTY, Richard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HARDISTY, Richard; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HARDISTY, W. L.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HARDMAN, Christopher; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HARDMAN, Holly; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HARDMAN, Julian & Phyllis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HARDMAN, Lee; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HARDMAN, Mr. & Mrs; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
HARDMAN, Sidney; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HARDMAN; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HARDON, Dave; 81; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HARDPOLE, Dick; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HARDRE, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HARDSTAFF, Wallace; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
Hardwick Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HARDWICK, (C. D.) Rim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HARDWICK, Allan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HARDWICK, Brian; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARDWICK, C. D.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HARDWICK, Captain; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HARDWICK, Cyril; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HARDWICK, Douglas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HARDWICK, Douglas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HARDWICK, Douglas; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HARDWICK, Douglas; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Hardwick, Douglas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HARDWICK, Ephram & Victoria; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARDWICK, Fred; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HARDWICK, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HARDWICK, Mr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HARDWICK, Shorty; Our Foothills; Foothills
HARDWICK, Shorty; Snake Valley; Vulcan
Hardwick, Shorty; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HARDWICK, Terry; Botha Memories; Stettler
HARDY, A E; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HARDY, Ab; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HARDY, Alfred & Lorena; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HARDY, Alfred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HARDY, Archie V. & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HARDY, Bill; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HARDY, Blanche (Nelson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HARDY, Bob; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HARDY, Bob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDY, Bob; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HARDY, Clark & Deanna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HARDY, Dave; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HARDY, Dick; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
HARDY, Doug; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HARDY, Dr. Charles; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
HARDY, Dr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HARDY, Duncan; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDY, Earl & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HARDY, Earl & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HARDY, Elizabeth (Rosko); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HARDY, Frank Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HARDY, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDY, Frank; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HARDY, George; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HARDY, Grover; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HARDY, Gus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDY, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HARDY, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HARDY, Joe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HARDY, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HARDY, L. (Miss); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HARDY, L. (Miss); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HARDY, M. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDY, Mcrvyn; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HARDY, Milton R; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HARDY, Mrs.Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HARDY, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HARDY, Ned & Gladys; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HARDY, Ned; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HARDY, Orrin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HARDY, Pearl; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HARDY, Pete; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HARDY, Peter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HARDY, Phyllis; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HARDY, Ralph & Helen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HARDY, Rula J.; Barnwell History; Taber
HARDY, Salem; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HARDY, Vernon Arthur; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HARDY, Wesley; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HARE, Alfred A.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HARE, Alfred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HARE, Arthur C.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HARE, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HARE, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HARE, J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HARE, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HARE, Mrs.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HARE, Richard; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HARE, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HARE, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HARE, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HARE, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
HARFIELD, Olive (Linfield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HARFORD, Belle; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HARFORD, Ben; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HARFORD, H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HARFORD, Havelocke; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HARFORD, Isabella (McMillan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HARFORD, M J "Kenny"; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HARFORD, Stan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HARGRAVE, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HARGRAVE, John; 8; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HARGRAVE, W. F. (See Viking School Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HARGRAVE; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HARGRAVES, Elijah; Our Foothills; Foothills
HARGRAVES, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HARGRAVES, Jim; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HARGRAVES, Margaret; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HARGRAVES; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HARGREAVES, A.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HARGREAVES, Bessie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HARGREAVES, Eddie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HARGREAVES, Edmund & Edith; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HARGREAVES, George; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HARGREAVES, George; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HARGREAVES, Gladys Guild; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
HARGREAVES, Heber; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HARGREAVES, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HARGREAVES, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HARGREAVES, Mary; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HARGREAVES, Mr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HARGREAVES, Reuben; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HARGREAVES, Robert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HARGREAVES, Robert; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HARGREAVES, Roy; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HARGREAVES, Tom; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HARGREAVES, Tommy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HARGREAVES, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HARGREAVES; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HARGROVE, Arnold & Maureen (Giles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HARGROVE, F.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
HARGROVE, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HARGROVE, Madge; Looking Back; Edmonton
HARGROVE, Paul; Through the Years; Red Deer
HARGROVES, Mr. & Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HARGROVES, Rhoda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HARI, Harnan Singh; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HARI, Harnet & Gik; Through the Years; Foothills
HARI, Ojugar Singh; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HARILSTAD, Signard; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HARINK, Elmer; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HARINK, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HARINK, Johannes; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HARINSMA, Gladys; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
HARJU, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HARJU, Matt; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HARJU, Pastor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HARJU, Ray; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb