Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

HEITRICH, Annie; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Dan; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Florence; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Gerald; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Helen; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, James Simon; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Kasimar; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Leonard; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Max; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Peter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Ralph & Girty; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEITRICH, Ralph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Richard; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICH, Simon; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HEITRICK, Elizabeth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEJNAR, Frank; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HEJNAR, Ludwik; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HELBERG, Gunner; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HELBERG, Melanie (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HELBERT, August; Hills of Home; Warner
HELBEVANG, Albert & Yvonne (Harold); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HELD, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HElD, Martin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HELDERWEIRT, Morris; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HELEN, C.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HELENOWSKI, Msgr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HELFER, Jesse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HELFER, Laurence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HELFER, Lawrence & Estella; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HELFER, Lewis; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HELFER, Lulu & Harold Westby; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HELFRICH, A; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HELFRICH, Eugene & Ellen; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HELFRICH, Henry & Millie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HELFRICH, Joe & Julia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HELFRICH, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HELFRICH, Leo; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HELFRICH, Nick; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HELFRICH, Sjoerd & Martha; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HELFRICH, William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HELFRICH; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HELFRICK, George; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HELGA, Margaret; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HELGASON, Chris & Alma; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HELGASON, Chris & Elms; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HELGASON, E; The Park Country; Red Deer
HELGASON, Gail; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HELGASON, Gail; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HELGASON, Helgi; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HELGASON, Helgi; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HELGELAND, Berge; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HELGELAND, Knut; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HELGELAND, Knut; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HELGELAND, Nels Erickson; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HELGERSON, E; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HELGESON, Andrew 'Red' & Myrtle; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HELGESON, Bert & Rita; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HELGESON, Cecil; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HELGESON, Marion (MINNS); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HELGESON, T.M.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HELGESON, Terry; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HELGESON, Thomas & Elizabeth; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HELGESON, Thomas & Sharyn; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HELGREN Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HELGREN, Fritz (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HELGREN, Hiram; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HELGREN, I; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HELGREN, J E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HELGREN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HELGRUD, Arvid & Gina; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HELGUSON, Hannah; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HELINSKY, Albert; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HELLA, Elms (Saarela); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HELLA, Lauri; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HELLA, Laurie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HELLABY, Wilf; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HELLAND, Carl; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HELLAND, Earl & Lib; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HELLAND, Larry & Ronnie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HELLAND, T. J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HELLAWELL, J.H. & Midge; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HELLAWELL, John A.C; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HELLAWELL, Paul & Irene; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HELLE, Sylvester; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HELLEKSON, Alex; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HELLEKSON, Allan; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HELLEKSON, Blondie; 277; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HELLEKSON, Claude Roosevelt; 276,277,278,279; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HELLEKSON, Earl; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HELLEKSON, Leslie Claude; 279; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HELLER, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HELLER, Albert; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HELLER, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HELLER, Darryl; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HELLER, E.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HELLER, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HELLER, Edward Joseph; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HELLER, Edward Joseph; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HELLER, Elsie (Schorr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HELLER, Emil; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HELLER, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HELLER, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HELLER, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HELLER, Harry; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HELLER, Jacob (Jack) Jr. & Marjorie (Good); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HELLER; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HELLERSTADT, Frank; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HELLERVIK, Harald; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HELLEVANG, Chris; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HELLEVANG, Sam; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HELLEVANG, Samson; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HELLEY, Oscar; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HELLIKSON, Cyrus; 121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HELLIN, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HELLINGER, Ralph; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HELLINGHAUSEN; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HELLINGWERF, Adri; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HELLINGWERF, Dolores; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HELLIS, Grace (Campbell); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HELLMAN, Charles; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HELLMER, Anton; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HELLMER, Frank; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HELLMER, Marven; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HELLON, Charlie; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HELLQUIST, Karl; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HELLUM, Jens; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HELLUM, Otto & Wasylena; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HELLUM, Otto & Wasylena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HELLWIG, Art; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HELLWIG, Carl Frederick & Theresa; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HELLWIG, Charles Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HELM, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HELM, Alex & Hilda (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HELM, Carl & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HELM, F.M.; Still God's Country; Stettler
HELM, Fred & Lydia; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HELM, Fredrick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HELM, George; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HELM, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HELM, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HELM, Johanas (John); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HELM, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HELM, Julius & Adolfina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HELM, Kathy, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HELM, Lonen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HELM; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HELMAN, Jack; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HELMAN, John Jr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HELMAN, John Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HELMAN, Nick; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HELMBOLDT, Mr & Mrs; 83; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HELMER, Andrew; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HELMER, Charlie and Edie (Edith); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HELMER, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HELMER, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HELMER, Gene & Ingrid; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HELMER, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HELMER, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HELMER, Gottfred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HELMER, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HELMER, Henry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HELMER, Melvin & Anna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HELMER, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HELMER, Neal; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HELMEZI, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HELMIG, Art; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HELMIG, Jim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HELMIG, Otto & Wilhelmina; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HELMIG, Otto; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HELMIG, William & Ethel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HELMIG, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HELMKAMP, Arthur; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HELMS, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HELMS, Otto & Anneliese; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HELPHENSTONE, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HELPS, James; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HELPS, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HELPS, Myrtle; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HELSBY, James; 89,90,1101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HELSBY, James; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HELSBY; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HELSEMARE, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HELTER, Jack; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HELTON, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HELTON, A.F. & Edith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HELTON, Albert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HELTON, Esther; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HELTON, Keith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HELTON, Mervin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HELTON, Vincent; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HELWIG, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HELWIG, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HELWIG, Sam; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HELWIG, Sam; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HELZEL, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HEM, Diane; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HEM, John (Jack); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HEM, Mabel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HEM, Reinhold Sr; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HEM, Reinhold; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HEM; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HEMARUKA, Name Source; 16; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HEMARUKA; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HEMBERY, G; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HEMBLING, O.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HEMBLING, O.W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HEMBRE, Helen; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HEMBREE, Elven; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HEMBREY, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HEMBROFF, Edward & Verna (Arnold, Millhaem); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HEMBROW, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HEMDAY, Anthony; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HEMENS, Walter; Our Foothills; Foothills
HEMENS, Walter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HEMENWAY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEMEON, John & Elma; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HEMEON, John & Elma; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HEMEON, Ross & Alice; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HEMEYER, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HEMEYER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HEMINGSTON, Paul; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HEMKE, E. (Miss); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HEMKE, E. (Miss); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HEMKE, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HEMKEN, Henrv; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HEMKEN, Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HEMLOCK, P.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HEMLUIK, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HEMM BROTHERS; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HEMM, Glen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HEMMAWAY, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HEMMAWAY, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HEMME, Edward; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HEMMING, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HEMMINGER, Glen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HEMMINGSON, Carl; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
HEMMINGWAY, Anne (Markovich); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HEMMINGWAY, Lester & Anne; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HEMMINGWAY; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HEMPEL, George; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HEMPEL, Harvey; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HEMPEL, Jake; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HEMPHILL, Agnes; Looking Back; Edmonton
HEMPHILL, Buryld; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HEMPHILL, Fred; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HEMPHILL, J. R.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HEMPHILL, J.R.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HEMPHILL, Leona; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HEMPHILL, Mr; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HEMPHILL; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HEMPKEM, Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HEMPKEM, Margaret Jones (Jones); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HEMPLE, A. P.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HEMPLE, E. J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HEMPSEED, Richardson & Mary; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HEMS, Albert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HEMS, Albert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HEMS, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
HEMSING, Arnold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HEMSING, Geo. & Cecilia; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Geo. & Shirley; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Geo. F. & Vi; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Herb; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Jim & Susan; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Joe & Isobel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Pat & Marian; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, S.B.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HEMSING, Syl. & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSING, Tracy & Michele; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HEMSLEY, Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HEMSLEY, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HEMSLEY, Job Edward; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HEMSLEY, Margery; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HEMSTOCK, Gerald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMSTOCK, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMSTOCK, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMSTOCK, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMSTOCK, Veda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMSTOCK, W. A.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMSTOCK, Walter; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HEMSTOCK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HEMSTREET, Albert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HEMSTREET, Bonnie Roxamne (Inglis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HEMSTREET, Brent; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HEMSTREET, Iva nee Lutz; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEMSWORTH, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HEMUS, Cliff; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HEMUS, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HEMUS, Harry Charles; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HEMUS, Harry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HEMUS, Humphrey; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HEMUS, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HEMUS, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HEMUS, Will; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HEMZOG, Clifford; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMZOG, Donald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HEMZOG, Shirley; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HENBEST, Rhoda; 354; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENBEST, Ron; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENCHALL, Augusta; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENCHCLIFF, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HENCHEL, Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENCHELL, Edwin; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENCHER, Arthur & Caroline; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
HENCHERUK, Harry & Nancy; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HENDAY, Anthony; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HENDAY, Anthony; 4; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENDAY, Anthony; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDAY, Anthony; Battle River Country; Camrose
HENDAY, Anthony; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENDAY, Anthony; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HENDAY, Anthony; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HENDAY, Anthony; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HENDAY, Anthony; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HENDAY, Anthony; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HENDAY, Anthony; The Battle River Valley; Province
HENDAY, Anthony; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENDAY, Anthony; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HENDAY, Anthony; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDEL, Casper; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HENDEL, Marcin; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HENDERICKSON, George W; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
Hendern, E.L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HENDERON, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENDERS, Hazel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERS, Milton B; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
HENDERSHOT, H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENDERSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HENDERSON, A J; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, A.G.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HENDERSON, Abe & Dora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDERSON, Adam; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Addie; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Adelbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Adelia Stengel; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Albert & Dorothy; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HENDERSON, Alcie; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Alec; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HENDERSON, Alex & Rosaline (Roan, Cohlan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENDERSON, Alice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Alma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDERSON, Andrew & Elizabeth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Andrew; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
HENDERSON, Andy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HENDERSON, Andy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HENDERSON, Archibald D., Annie (BEBB), & Robert Dunlop; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
HENDERSON, Archibald Jr. & Margaret (CHRISTENSEN); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
HENDERSON, Archibald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENDERSON, Archie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Archie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Archie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENDERSON, Arnold; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Audrey; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Audrey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Austin Joseph (Joe); 241; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, B; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Barry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HENDERSON, Bernice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HENDERSON, Bertha; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Bertha; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Betty; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HENDERSON, Bill & Edith; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HENDERSON, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Bill; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENDERSON, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Bill; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HENDERSON, Bliss; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Bliss; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Bob; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HENDERSON, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENDERSON, Brenda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HENDERSON, Bud; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENDERSON, C.C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Carman Clifford; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Cecil & Ella (Strengel); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Cecil; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Charles & Catherine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENDERSON, Charles; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Charles; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HENDERSON, Charlie; Early Furrows; Provost
HENDERSON, Charlie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Col.; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
HENDERSON, Curly; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HENDERSON, Dale; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENDERSON, Dave & Marjory; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENDERSON, David; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HENDERSON, Dawn; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Dick; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HENDERSON, Dick; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HENDERSON, Don; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Donald; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Donna Mae; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Doris; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Dorothy Jean; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HENDERSON, Doug; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HENDERSON, Dr Andrew; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HENDERSON, Dr J E C; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HENDERSON, Dr. D.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HENDERSON, Dr. Leslie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HENDERSON, Dr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENDERSON, Dr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Dr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENDERSON, Dr; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDERSON, Edna Talbot; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENDERSON, Eileen; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENDERSON, Ella S.; Barnwell History; Taber
Henderson, Elmer; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HENDERSON, Ernest Earl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Eugene; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Eugene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Eunice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDERSON, F.F.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Frank & Addie (Pray); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Frank B.; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Fred; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HENDERSON, Fred; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HENDERSON, Freddie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HENDERSON, George & Doris; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HENDERSON, George Mackie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENDERSON, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HENDERSON, George; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
HENDERSON, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HENDERSON, Gladys & Alex; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENDERSON, Glenn; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Gordon & Marilyn; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Gordon & Marjorie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HENDERSON, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDERSON, H. T; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENDERSON, H.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Harold; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HENDERSON, Harry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDERSON, Henry (Mrs); Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Henry Capt.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Henry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HENDERSON, Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Herb; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Holt; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HENDERSON, Hon. J.D.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Howard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HENDERSON, Howard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Howard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Ida (Cody); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Irene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Irma (Harvie); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HENDERSON, Isabel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, J. F; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENDERSON, J. K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Jack & Lavinia; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HENDERSON, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HENDERSON, James & Eileen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENDERSON, James & Minnie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, James M; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDERSON, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, James; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HENDERSON, Janet; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Jeanette; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENDERSON, Jim & Jane; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HENDERSON, Jim & Pam; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HENDERSON, Jim; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENDERSON, Jim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HENDERSON, Jock; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HENDERSON, Joe; 81,160,243,244,245,289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, John & Maggie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HENDERSON, John Sr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HENDERSON, Joseph M.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Julie; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENDERSON, Ken; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENDERSON, Lawrence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Lila; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Lilla; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Lilla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Lillian; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Lillian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Lily Hartford; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Lloyd; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Lottie; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Lottie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Louis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENDERSON, M. F; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENDERSON, Margaret; Life and Legends; Foothills
HENDERSON, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENDERSON, Marion (Milne); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENDERSON, May (McBeth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENDERSON, Miss J.M.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HENDERSON, Molly; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HENDERSON, Mr (Justice of Peace); 55; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENDERSON, Mrs; 244,245; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Nellie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Norman; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENDERSON, Oliver & Hattie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENDERSON, Patricia; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Paul; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENDERSON, Peggy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENDERSON, Peggy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENDERSON, Percy Scott; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENDERSON, Pete & Wm.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HENDERSON, R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HENDERSON, R.B.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Randy & Wendy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Rev. P; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HENDERSON, Richard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HENDERSON, Robena; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Robert "Bob"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Robert & Percy; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON, Robert & Vivian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Robert Percy; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HENDERSON, Robert Percy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Robert Smith; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HENDERSON, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HENDERSON, Roderick; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Roland (Jim) & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Roly; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Ronald & Carol; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Rose (Rosko); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HENDERSON, Rose; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HENDERSON, Rosemarie; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON, Ross; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Royce; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Ruth; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON, Sam; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDERSON, Sam; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HENDERSON, Sam; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HENDERSON, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Shirley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDERSON, Stanley & Maud; Looking Back; Camrose
HENDERSON, T. Arthur; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON, T.B.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HENDERSON, Ted & Winnie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENDERSON, Thomas & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
Henderson, Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HENDERSON, Thos; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HENDERSON, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENDERSON, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENDERSON, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Vern; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HENDERSON, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HENDERSON, W.S; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENDERSON, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HENDERSON, Walter & Sally; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, Walter; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENDERSON, Walter; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENDERSON, Warren (Tip) & Betty; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HENDERSON, William & Elizabeth; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HENDERSON, William & Eva; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HENDERSON, William Brown; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDERSON, William H.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON, William James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDERSON, William John & Almeda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENDERSON, William John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDERSON, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HENDERSON, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HENDERSON, Willis; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HENDERSON, Willis; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENDERSON, Wm L; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HENDERSON, Wm.; Barnwell History; Taber
HENDERSON, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HENDERSON; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HENDERSON; 271; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDERSON; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HENDERSON; Battle River Country; Camrose
HENDERSON; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HENDERSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENDERSON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HENDERSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HENDERSON; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HENDERSON; The Park Country; Red Deer
HENDERSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HENDLEY, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENDRA, Mr; 67; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HENDRA, W. J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HENDRICK, Henry & Edna (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENDRICKS, Bernard; The English Colony; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HENDRICKS, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Bill; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HENDRICKS, Hugo; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Lawrence; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Martin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HENDRICKS, Norman & Mary; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Norman; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Seymore; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HENDRICKS, Seymour; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HENDRICKS, Tony; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDRICKS, Walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HENDRICKS, William & Mary; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HENDRICKS; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENDRICKS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HENDRICKSEN, B; 179; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HENDRICKSEN, G (Rev); 198; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HENDRICKSON (See Elevator Saga UGG); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENDRICKSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Alma; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Alvin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Alvin; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Amund; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENDRICKSON, August Alexander; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HENDRICKSON, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Carl; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Charles & Betty (Van Maanen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENDRICKSON, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Elmer Albert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Emma; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Frank; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Fred; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HENDRICKSON, G.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, George E.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, George Edwin & Alma; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, George Emil; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Gilbert O.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Helmer R.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Hendrick 'Henry'; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Henry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Herbert "Shorty"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENDRICKSON, Herbert 'Shorty'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENDRICKSON, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Inga; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, John Alexander; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HENDRICKSON, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HENDRICKSON, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HENDRICKSON, Jorgine; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Jorgine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Julius; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
HENDRICKSON, Lawrence; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Lawrence; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Margaret; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Martha E.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Martin; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Martin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Mathea Lyseng; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Matt; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HENDRICKSON, Mrs. (SCRIVENER); An Era In Review; St. Paul
HENDRICKSON, O. Henry; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, O.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HENDRICKSON, Oscar; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, Oscar; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HENDRICKSON, P. B; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HENDRICKSON, Rueban; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HENDRICKSON, Shorty; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HENDRICKSON; Life and Legends; Foothills
HENDRICKSON; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HENDRIE, Jim; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HENDRIGAN, Lou; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HENDRIX Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HENDRON, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDRON, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDRON, W.A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HENDRY, Alex; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
HENDRY, Bert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENDRY, Charles; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENDRY, David; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HENDRY, David; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENDRY, David; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENDRY, Edward; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENDRY, Grace; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENDRY, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HENDRY, Joseph (Ted); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENDRY, Ken; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENDRY, Robert Thompson; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HENDRY, Robert; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
HENDRY, Stanley Ridges; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENDRY, Taylor; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENDRY, William Ritchie & Susan Evelyn (Bryant); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HENDRY, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HENDRY, William; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENDRY, Wm; Times to Remember; Acadia
HENDRY; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HENDY, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HENDY, Erin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENDY, Thomas; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HENERY, Bruce; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HENFLING, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENGEN, Eddie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENGEN, James; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENGEN, Marvin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENGEN, Norm & Betty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HENGEN, Norman; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENGEN, Olaf & Mary (Pedersen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENGEN, Ole; Early Furrows; Provost
HENGEN, Pete; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HENGEN, Rosemary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENGSTIER, Rose; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HENGSTLER, Albert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HENGSTLER, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HENGSTLER, Grant; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENGSTLER, Grant; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENGSTLER, Herman B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENGSTLER, Herman B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENGSTLER, Lena; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HENGSTLER, Louise; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HENGSTLER, Tony; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENGSTLER, Tony; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENHEFFER, Floyd; Life and Legends; Foothills
HENIE, Herbert; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HENING, Albert; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HENINGER, M.; KIK Country; Rockyview
HENINGER, Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HENINGER, Steve; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HENINGERS Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HENITIUK, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Bill Jr; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Bill Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Blaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Cindy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Dawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Eric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Fredrick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Jay; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Jenny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Keith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Tracie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENITIUK, Valerie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENKE, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Albert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENKE, Albert; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Albert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Albert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HENKE, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Alfred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENKE, Art & Shirley (Montgomery); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Arthur; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HENKE, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENKE, Cauleen (Farrants); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Cauleen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Frank; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HENKE, Fred & Emma; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENKE, Fred Jr; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENKE, G. Sr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Gus Jr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Heinz; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENKE, Herman & Arthur; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HENKE, Hilda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Hltda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Judy (Dahl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Judy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Lillian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Lillian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Lynn (Smoole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Lynn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Mrs. Julia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Mrs. Shirley (Montgomery); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Paul; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HENKE, Philip; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Philip; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENKE, Rev. Stan; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HENKE, Rose; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Rose; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Sig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Sigmund (Steve); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Vein; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Vera (Mudaliar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Wilheim & Julia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKE, Wilhelm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Willie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENKE, Willy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENKEL, Ed & Magdalene (Liebelt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENKEL, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENKEL, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HENKEL, Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HENKEL, Henry; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HENKEL, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HENKEL, Ludwig; Remember When; Kneehill
HENKEL, Peter & Katherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HENKELMAN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HENKELMAN, Adolphine; 188; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Art; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Clarence; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Donald; 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HENKELMAN, Edwin & Edith; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENKELMAN, Elsie (d/o Martin); 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Elsie; 188,189; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Emil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Fred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Gottfried and Wilhelmina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENKELMAN, Gottfried; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Gottlieb; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Ludwig Jr.; Looking Back; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Ludwig Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Ludwig; 188,199; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Martin (Mr & Mrs); 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Martin Jr; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Martin; Looking Back; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Marvin; 38,135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Norman; 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Reinhold; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Rev. Percy & Martha; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENKELMAN, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HENKELMAN, Samuel; Looking Back; Camrose
HENKELMAN, Theodor; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMAN, Theodore & Leokadia .; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENKELMAN, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HENKELMAN, Wilhelmina; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Amelia; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Elsie; 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Ernest (s/o Ludwig,Jr); 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Evelyn; 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Gottfried and Kunigunda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENKELMANN, Gottfried; 133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Gus; 133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Gustav; 133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Julia; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Kunegunde (Gunda); 133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Laura; 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Louisa; 133,134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Ludwig & Louisa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENKELMANN, Ludwig (Jr); 133,135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Ludwig (Sr); 133,134,135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Martha; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Martin; 133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Mary; 133,135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Sam; 133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKELMANN, Sam; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HENKER, Kola; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HENKER, Paul; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HENKER, Paul; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HENKER, Stanley; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HENKER, Warren & Ruth; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HENKER, Willard; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HENKLE, Samuel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HENKLEMAN, E (Mr & Mrs); 106; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKLEMAN, Eddie; 219; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKLEMAN, Emma; 102; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKLEMAN, Martin; 246,248; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKLEMAN, Mr; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENKLEMAN; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HENKLEMANN, Ludwig; 6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENLEY, Elizabeth (Swann) (Saunders); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENLEY, George; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HENLEY, Jean & Emilie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HENLEY, Joseph & Wilhentina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HENLEY, R B; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENLEY, Robert & Katherine; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HENLEY, Russell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENLEY, Verne Jean (Russell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENLINE, Charlie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HENLINE, Ed; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HENLINE,Ed; Hills of Home; Warner
HENLLNE, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HENN, Anna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Billy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Chas. G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HENN, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Ernest Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Ernest Sr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Ernest; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HENN, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HENN, Harold & Juanita (Chambers); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HENN, Louise; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Mike; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Milly; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENN, Miss Ruby; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HENN, Wilhelm; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENNA, Eileen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENNA, Geneva; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENNA, Thomas (Bud); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENNA, Walter Sr; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENNA, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENNAN, Alexander Armstrong; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HENNEL, Albert; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Alexander; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Allan; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Anitie; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Bernice (Bunny); Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Beverly Dawson; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Daryl; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Edward; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Elizabeth; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Gail Laitila; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Hilda; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, John C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HENNEL, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Joseph & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Kevin; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Kristoff; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Lorne; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Ludwig & Dulcie; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Martin; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Richard; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Rodney; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Ron; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Rose; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Rosetta Hanson; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Rudolph & Doris; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, Salma Saar; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNEL, William & Ida; Botha Memories; Stettler
HENNES, Arthur & Beatrice; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HENNESEY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HENNESSY, A (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENNESSY, Annette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENNESSY, Daniel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENNESSY, Eber & Helen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HENNESSY, Genevieve; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENNESSY, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENNESSY, J.W.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENNESSY, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HENNESSY, Joan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENNESSY, Lorna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENNESSY, Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HENNESSY, Mrs; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HENNESSY, R H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENNIG & OSTRY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HENNIG, A E; 295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENNIG, Albert; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HENNIG, Alfred & Elsie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Arnold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Carl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENNIG, Catherine Mrs.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENNIG, Christian; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, Dr. Rudolf & Karoline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Edward C.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, Ericka (Woehler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HENNIG, Frank & Elsie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Fred & Dorothy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Fred; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, Hubert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENNIG, J.E.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HENNIG, Jacob & Katherine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENNIG, Martin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENNIG, Michael; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, Peter & Hilma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Philip; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Philipp; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HENNIG, R; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENNIG, Ray; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENNIG, Rev. Edmond; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HENNIG, Rudolph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENNIG, Siegfried & Anna; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Siegfried; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Valentin H.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HENNIG, Valentin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Valentine & Louise; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Valentine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HENNIG, Valentine; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HENNIG, Valentine; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HENNIGAR, Chris & Gladys; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HENNING, Agnes; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HENNING, Andrew; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENNING, Betsy (Hood); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, Clifford; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, Douglas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, George Milo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, Jacob; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENNING, Mrs. Geo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, Muriel (Ringdahl); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, Palentine; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENNING, Ray; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HENNING, Rev. Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENNING, Robert; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HENNING, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, Rudolph; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HENNING, Wendy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNING, William T.M.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENNING, Winnifred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENNINGSEN, Evelyn (Good); 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HENNINGSEN, Evelyn (Mrs); 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HENNINGSEN, Evelyn; 148,150; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HENNINGSEN, Mrs; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HENNINGSGARD; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HENRA, W.J.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HENRI, Felix & Swaye; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HENRICH, Joe; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HENRICHSEN, Ivor; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HENRICKS, Byron; KIK Country; Rockyview
HENRICKS, N. O.; KIK Country; Rockyview
HENRICKS, Newton; KIK Country; Rockyview
HENRICKSON, Alfred; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HENRICKSON, Bryce; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HENRICKSON, Clinton; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HENRICKSON, Doug; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HENRICKSON, Erik; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HENRICKSON, Jonas; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENRICKSON, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HENRIE, Curtis & Sharon (Ballinger); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENRIE, Elton & Karren (Seely); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENRIE, Gerald & Marilyn (Whitaker); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENRIE, Merlin & Marjorie (Walton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENRIE, William (Dee) & Jill (Tobler); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENRIETTA; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENRIKSEN, Borge & Kamma; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HENRIKSEN, Carl; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HENRIKSEN, Sigbald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRIKSON, Alfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENRIKSON, Bernard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENRIKSON, Christian & Betsy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENRIKSON, Dagny Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENRIKSON, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENRIKSON, Lilly Allenson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HENRI-MARIE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRLCH, Sig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENRLCKSON, Harvey; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HENRLCKSON, Henry; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HENRLCKSON, Ruby; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HENRY Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HENRY, A. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENRY, A. F. (Mrs); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HENRY, A.M.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HENRY, Al; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRY, Alberta (Vogelaar); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, Alec; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HENRY, Alex & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HENRY, Alex.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
Henry, Alex; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HENRY, Alexander; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HENRY, Alexander; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HENRY, Alexander; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HENRY, Alexander; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HENRY, Alexander; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HENRY, Alexander; The Park Country; Red Deer
HENRY, Alexander; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HENRY, Amos; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HENRY, Arnold & Clara; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HENRY, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENRY, Barney; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HENRY, Beatrice (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Ben; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HENRY, Betty; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, Bill & Eva; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRY, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, Billy; Life and Legends; Foothills
HENRY, C.E.; The English Colony; Wheatland
HENRY, Carrie (PEARSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HENRY, Chester; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HENRY, Christen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HENRY, Cliff; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HENRY, Clyde; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HENRY, David; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENRY, Don; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HENRY, Dr.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HENRY, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HENRY, Edgar; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HENRY, Erie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Eugene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HENRY, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HENRY, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRY, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HENRY, Howard; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HENRY, Howard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HENRY, Howard; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HENRY, Howard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HENRY, J.Q.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENRY, Jack & Sue; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HENRY, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Jake; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HENRY, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HENRY, Jeanette (Mrs Raymond Warren); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENRY, Jeanette; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENRY, Jim & Emma; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HENRY, Joanne (Robinson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENRY, John S. (Ben); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HENRY, John Sharpe; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HENRY, Kevin & Linda; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
HENRY, Lorne & Ida May (Williams); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HENRY, Lorne & Ida May; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HENRY, Louie William; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HENRY, Lynne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENRY, Lynne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENRY, Margaret (Sheriff); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HENRY, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, Mayor William T.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HENRY, Mrs. Almina; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HENRY, Mrs; 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HENRY, Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRY, Noah; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Norma (Chisholm); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Oliver; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
HENRY, Orval & Vera; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRY, Pat; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HENRY, R.J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENRY, Raleigh; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENRY, Ray; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
Henry, Rev. George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HENRY, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HENRY, Roy J. & Mildred (NIDDRIE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENRY, Roy J. & Mildred (Niddrie); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENRY, Samuel N.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HENRY, Samuel N; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HENRY, Sandy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HENRY, Sanford; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HENRY, Sanford; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HENRY, Stephan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENRY, Susan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Theresa (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENRY, Therman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HENRY, Velma; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HENRY, W. D; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HENRY, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENRY, W.A.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HENRY, W.T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HENRY, Wallace (Butch); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HENRY, Wendy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HENRY, William & Beulah; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
HENRY, William S.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HENRY, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HENRY; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HENRY; 44; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENRY; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HENSCH, Gustave; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HENSCH. Fred; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHAL, Gus; Battle River Country; Camrose
HENSCHEL G; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Alexander; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HENSCHEL, Andreas & Karoline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Arthur; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, August; 127,147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Bill; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Christina; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Clarence & Eileen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, D R (Mrs); 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, D R; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Daniel & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Dawn; 146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Dennis; 144,146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Edwin; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Eric; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Ernest; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Evelyn; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HENSCHEL, G (Mrs); 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, George & Alvina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Gerhard (Gerry) & Ruth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Gerhard; 144,145,146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Gottfried & Christina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Gottfried; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Gottlieb & Leocadia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Gustav & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENSCHEL, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENSCHEL, Jean; 144,145,146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Karl & Susan; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Karl; 144,147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HENSCHEL, Reinhard & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, Ron; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Rose; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Ruth; 144; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Sue; 144,146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Susana; 238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Tom; 95; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHEL, Wilhelm & Leocadia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHEL, William; Looking Back; Camrose
HENSCHELL, Arthur & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHELL, Arthur; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, August & Alvina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHELL, August; 143,147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Edwin; 50,51; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Elsie; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Ernest; 51,52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Ferdinand; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENSCHELL, Gottfried; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Gottlieb & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HENSCHELL, Gottlieb; 143,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Gus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENSCHELL, Harold; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Herbert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENSCHELL, Karl; 143,147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Katherina; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Laurie; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Lillian; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Marilyn; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Martha; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Rose; 50,52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Susan; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, Wilhelm; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, William; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HENSCHELL, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HENSEL, Allen (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENSEL, John Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
HENSEL, Joseph P.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HENSEL, Mike; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HENSEN, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HENSHALL, Ken; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
HENSHALL, Thomas; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HENSHAW, Jack; Duchess and District; Newell
HENSHAW, Robert Jr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HENSHAW, Robert Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HENSHEL, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENSHEL; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HENSHELL, Geo.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HENSLEY; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HENSON, A.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENSON, A.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENSON, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HENSON, Clayton "Gub"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HENSON, Clem; Duchess and District; Newell
HENSON, Edith; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HENSON, Emily Jeanette; 91; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON, Fred; 251; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENSON, Fred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HENSON, Islay (Mrs Elmer Erickson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENSON, Islay; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENSON, Jerry & Ina (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HENSON, Lucy; 91; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON, Mary; 251; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENSON, Mr; 92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON, Mrs; 91; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON, Violet; 91; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON, William; 91; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON, Wm (Mr & Mrs); 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HENSON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HENSON; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HENSON-HUNT; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HENSRUD, Clarence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENSRUD, Flo; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENSRUD, George (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENSRUD, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENSRUD, Nora; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HENTON, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HENTON, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HENTON, W. E. (See Hotels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
Hentorn, Josh; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HENTY, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HENWIG, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HENWOOD, Geo; 35; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HENWOOD, George B; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HENYAN, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HEPBURN, Alfred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HEPBURN, Bert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HEPBURN, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HEPBURN, Charlie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HEPBURN, Don & Dana (VADER); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HEPBURN, Elmer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HEPBURN, H.H.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HEPBURN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HEPBURN, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HEPBURN, Stephenson Sidney; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HEPBURN, Sydney B. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HEPBURN, Sydney B.A.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
HEPBURN, William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HEPBURN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HEPBURY, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HEPFNER, George; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HEPFNER, George; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HEPLER, Mary; 135; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HEPNER, Lee Alfred; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HEPNER, Lee; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HEPNER, Lucy; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HEPP, Frank; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HEPPEL, J. T; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HEPPER Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HEPPLER, John & Mary (Troidl); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HEPPLER, Lloyd; Barnwell History; Taber
HEPPLER, Lynden & Donna (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HEPPLER, Malt & Lorraine (Millhaem); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HEPPLER, Mary; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HEPPLER, Robert & Hazel (Breidigam); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HEPPLER, Victor & Ella (Van Den Berg); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HEPPNER, Caroline; 132,133,238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Crystal; 132,133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, David; 132,133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Elsie; 238,275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Ernest & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HEPPNER, Ernest; 56,132,238,275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Lawrence; 132,133,275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Lisa; 132,133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Lorenz & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HEPPNER, Lorraine; 132,133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Oscar & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HEPPNER, Raymond; 132,133; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPPNER, Waldemar & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HEPPNER, Waldemar; 132,238,275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEPTONSTALL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HEPWORTH, A. H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HEPWORTH; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HERALD, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERALD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HERARD Family; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HERBA, Stan & Joyce; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HERBER, Elaine (McKain); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HERBER, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HERBERS, Sylvia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HERBERT Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERBERT, Alex; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HERBERT, Allen; Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, Arthur; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HERBERT, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, Bruce; Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, Bruce; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HERBERT, Darrel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HERBERT, Dixie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERBERT, Ed & Frank; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HERBERT, Eva; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERBERT, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HERBERT, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HERBERT, ggy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HERBERT, Gordon & Jessie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HERBERT, Gwen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERBERT, Hilorie Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HERBERT, Irene; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HERBERT, Jack B.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HERBERT, Kay; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERBERT, M J; The Park Country; Red Deer
HERBERT, M.J.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HERBERT, Morton; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HERBERT, Mrs. Jack; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HERBERT, Ray; Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, Reg; Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, Richard (Dick); Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, Robert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HERBERT, Robert; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HERBERT, S. F. (Sid); Through the Years; Red Deer
HERBERT, S.F.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HERBERT, Sid; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HERBERT, Sidney E.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HERBERT, Sylvianne; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERBERT, W.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HERBERT, Walter (May); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
HERBERT, Walter; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
HERBERT; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERBERTSON, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HERBERTSON, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HERBIG, Ernie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERBIG, Naomi (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERBIG, Naomi; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERBIGS; KIK Country; Rockyview
HERBISON, Adam; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HERBISON, Adam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERBISON, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERBISON, Earl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERBISON, Minnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERBISON, Mr; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HERBISON, Rev. J.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERBISON, Rev. J.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERBST, Aubrey; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Charles; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Eward; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Frank; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Magdalene (Plishka); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Malt & Ethel (Ovans); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HERBST, Martha (Wedgwood); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Mary (Harty); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Mathias; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Nickodemus; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Richard & Linda; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HERBST, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Rose (Henry); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBST, Tony; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HERBUT, Joe. Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HERCHEK, Emily; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HERCHEK, John J.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HERCHMER, Col. L. W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HERCHMER, Colonel W. M.; The Battle River Valley; Province
HERCHUK, Esther; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERCHUK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERCHUK, Janice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERCHUK, Lori; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERCHUK, Ricky; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERD, Elsa (Weiss); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HERD, H. P.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HERDER, Betty; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HERDER, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HERDER, Charlie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Dennis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HERDER, Ellie nee Thompson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HERDER, June; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Lew; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Lou; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HERDER, Louella; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERDER, Louis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HERDER, Will; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HERDMAN, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERDMAN, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERDMAN, Rev. Dr. James Chalmers; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HERDMAN, Rev. J.C.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HERDMAN, Rev; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HERDMAN, Reverend; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HERDMAN, Rhys; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HERDMAN, Thomas & Elizabeth (Oliver); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HERDMAN, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HEREFORD, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HEREFORD, Bert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HERFORT, Anna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HERGENHEIN, Jacob & Lydia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HERGERT, Edna (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERGERT, Edna (Taggart); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERGERT, Edward & Vi; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HERGERT, J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERGERT, Margaret (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERGERT, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERGOT, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HERGOT, Nicholas & Maria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HERGOTT FAMILY; 278; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERGOTT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HERGOTT, Billy; 29; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERGOTT, Clarence; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HERGOTT, Cliff; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HERGOTT, Justine (Mrs); 53,58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERGSTAD, Lars; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HERIC, Mike; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HERINGER, Bertha; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HERINGER, Charlie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HERINGER, Elmer; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HERINGER, Elmer; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HERINGER, Erwin; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HERINGER, Evelyne; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HERINGER, Harold; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HERINGER, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HERINGER, Karl; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HERINGTON, Frank; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HERKOLTZ, Karl & Mathilda; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HERLE, Dennis & ieanette; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HERLE, Ed; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HERLE, John & Margaret; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HERLEIN, Joseph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HERLICK, Herb; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HERLIHY, Eva; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HERLIHY, J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HERLIN, Mr; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HERMAN, Allan D. (Jersey); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HERMAN, Andy; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
HERMAN, Arthur & Irene; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HERMAN, Brad & Janice; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERMAN, Carl; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HERMAN, Chester & Lynne Anne (DEERING); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HERMAN, Dennis & Kathi; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERMAN, Dennis; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERMAN, Dr. Edward; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERMAN, Dr. Edward; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERMAN, Ed; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HERMAN, Edward & Amelia; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HERMAN, Edward & Edna (Boschee); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HERMAN, Emil & Edeline (Boschee); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HERMAN, F.J.; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HERMAN, Fred; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HERMAN, Frederick & Khristina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HERMAN, Fredrick & Christine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HERMAN, Fritz; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HERMAN, Gary; Through the Years; Red Deer
HERMAN, George (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HERMAN, George; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HERMAN, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMAN, Gustav & Lydia (Pahl); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HERMAN, Henry & Agatha (Steinkey); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERMAN, Henry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HERMAN, J.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HERMAN, J; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HERMAN, J; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HERMAN, James (Jim); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERMAN, Jim; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HERMAN, Jim; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERMAN, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HERMAN, Joe; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
HERMAN, John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
HERMAN, Malcolm; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HERMAN, Mike; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Herman, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HERMAN, O.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HERMAN, Otto; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HERMAN, Perry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HERMAN, Sam & Bertha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HERMAN, Tom & Antonia (Weisgerber); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERMAN, Tom; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERMAN, Wasyl & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HERMAN, William (Bill) & Bernice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HERMAN, William F.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HERMAN, Wm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERMAN; 271; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HERMAN; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HERMAN; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HERMAN; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMANN, Everett & Ruth (Redman); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HERMANN, Wm; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HERMANRUDE, Henry & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HERMANS, W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HERMANSEN, Carl; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERMANSEN, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HERMANSEN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HERMANSON, Clifford; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HERMANSON, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HERMANSON, Gus; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HERMANSON, Hans; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HERMANSON, Hans; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
HERMANSON, Ole B.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HERMANSON, Ollie & Margaret (Tabert); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HERMANSON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HERMANUTZ, Helen; 267; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERMANUTZ, Joseph; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HERMANUTZ, Trevor; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERMANUTZ, William & Kathleen; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HERMANY, Regina; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERMARY, Adrian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Agnes (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Albert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Alita nee Bouchard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Andrew; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Anne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Antoinette (Knievel); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Antoinette (Sr. Emile); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Bernadette (DeBrole); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Bernard Jr.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Bernard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Bertha (Cameron); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Brian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Cecile (McDonald); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Clarence; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Dale; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Darryl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Edouard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Edward; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Emile; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Flora; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Francis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Gabriel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Gilbert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HERMARY, Gilbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Gilberta (Gusek); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Harriet (Sr. Henriette); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Henry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Irene (LeDrew); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Jeanne (Coulombe); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Joyce nee Ward; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Julian (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Juliette (Nielson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Kevin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Leo; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Lorretta (McDonald); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Louise (Pavlick); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Lucille (Konsmo); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Lucille (Mitchell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Lydia nee MacDonald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Madeline nee Pivert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Marguerite (Ryan); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Maria; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Marie (Landry); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Marie nee Federer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Marie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Mary (Bickford); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Maurice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, oger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Patrick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Paul; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HERMARY, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Peter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Phillippe; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Randy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Raymond; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Regina nee Schritt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Robin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Rosalie (Kuhnen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Susan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Theresa (Rogers); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMARY, Virginia (Ewart); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HERMEN, Eva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMEN, Father; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMEN, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMEN, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMEN, Minnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMEN, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMEN, Victor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERMES, Fr. Hubert OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HERMGER, Karl; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HERMIES, Father; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HERMIS, Gerda; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HERMISTON, James; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HERMISTON, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HERMISTON, M. (Mrs); Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HERNANSON, Ole & Angela; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HERNBERG, Tillie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HERNBREE, Earl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HERNDON, Annie; 307; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERNDON, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HERNE, Jim; The English Colony; Wheatland
HERNER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HERNIMAN, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HERNIMAN; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HERNMINGWAY, Lester; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HERNSTEDT, Carl; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HEROD, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HEROLD, Dan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HEROLD, Fr. John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HEROLD, Guy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HEROLD, Roy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERON, Audrey; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HERON, Bill Jr.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HERON, Dan & Ida; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HERON, Francis; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HERON, Francis; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HERON, George; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
HERON, Gordon & Olive (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HERON, Harold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HERON, John; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HERON, Ned; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HERON, Peter & Selma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HERON, Robert Barclay; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HERON, Sarah; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HERON, W.S; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HERON, William & Nancy; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
HERON, Willie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HERON; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HERON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HERONS; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HEROUX, Bryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HEROUX, Charlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HEROUX, Robert & Nancy (Nowak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HERPMANN, John Sr., Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HERR, Albert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HERR, Clifford; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERR, Douglas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERR, Ethel Alberta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HERR, Evelyn; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HERR, Forest; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HERR, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERR, Harold; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERR, Mae Louise; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HERR, Walter; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HERR, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERR; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERREGODIS, Reby; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HERREGODTS, Joe & Gertrude; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HERRESVELE, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HERRESVELE, Gustar; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HERRIAU; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HERRICK, Edwin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HERRICK, Eugene & Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HERRICK, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HERRICK, Glen & Mary-Lou; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HERRICK, Ray; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HERRICK, Smith; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HERRICK, Walco; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HERRICK; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HERRICKS, (Eric) Wild Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Alvin; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Edgar; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRIMAN, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Gerald; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Gerald; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Joseph C.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Ken; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRIMAN, Laverne; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HERRING, A. & E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HERRING, Albert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HERRING, Edmond John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HERRING, Frank; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HERRING, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HERRING, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HERRING; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HERRING-COOPER, William & Eunice; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HERRINGER, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HERRINGTON, Diana; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HERRINGTON, Verble & Gertrude Kyllikki (Rome); Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HERRIOTT, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HERRMANN, Albert & Elma; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Albert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERRMANN, Carl; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Carl; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HERRMANN, Clarence & Patricia (Thacker); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Clarence; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERRMANN, David; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERRMANN, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Edwin & Vera (Esping); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Edwin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HERRMANN, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HERRMANN, Marilyn; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Mark; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Murray & Corie (Schock); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Otto; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HERRMANN, Ronda; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERRMANN, Ted; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HERRMANN, Wayne; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERROLD, S. D. & W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HERRON Family; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HERRON, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HERRON, Bill; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HERRON, Braden; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HERRON, Braden; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HERRON, Bridget; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HERRON, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HERRON, Glen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERRON, Jack; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HERRON, Jim; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HERRON, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HERRON, Kelli; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERRON, Leslie & Marilvn; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERRON, Lorne; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON, Marg; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERRON, Marty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HERRON, Melvin & Margaret; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERRON, Mildred; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HERRON, Mrs; 150; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HERRON, Orville; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HERRON, Robert & Myrtle; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERRON, Robert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HERRON, Sam & Lizzie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON, Sam; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON, Samuel J.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON, T. C; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HERRON, W. S; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HERRON, W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HERRON, W.S.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HERRON, Wilfred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON, Wilson & Louisa; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HERRON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERRON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HERRSTROM, Anton; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HERSCHEL, Ben; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HERSEY, C. A. (Clifford); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HERSEY, Harry; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HERSEY, Henry Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HERSHEY; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HERSHNER; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HERSTON, Estate; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HERT, Claude; 26; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HERTEL Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HERTEL, Joe; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HERTEL, Sebastian; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HERTER, Alex; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HERTER, Claig & Lynn; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERTER, Claig; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERTER, Colin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERTER, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HERTER, Lloyd; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HERTER, Lloyd; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HERTER, Rev. Anton; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERTING, Captain; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HERTWIG, Andrew & Nancy (Dievert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HERTWIG, Kristen, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HERTZ Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERTZ, Dan & Bonnie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERTZ, Dr. Al & Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HERTZ, Dr. Al & Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERTZ, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HERTZ, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HERTZ, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HERTZ, Mrs. Lila (Derby); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HERTZ, Nick & Rose; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERTZ, Ralph & Lillian; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERTZ, Shane & Conny; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HERTZ; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HERTZELL, Peter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HERTZOG, E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HERTZOG, Stuart; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HERTZSPRUNG, Lois (REED); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HERTZSPRUNG, Lois (Reed); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HERVEY, Colonel H.C.A.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERVEY, P. C. B.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HERVEY, Philip C.B.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HERYFORD, Harry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HERYFORD, Pauline (Mrs); Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HERZBERG, Ed; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HERZIG, Adolph; Early Furrows; Provost
HERZOG, Agnes; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERZOG, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HERZOG, Clarence; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERZOG, Conrad; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERZOG, Ed; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HERZOG, Ewald; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HERZOG, Franz; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HERZOG, Fred and Tina; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HERZOG, Keith; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERZOG, Max; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HERZOG, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERZOG, Ronald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HERZOG, William; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HESBY, Paul; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HESKE, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
HESKETH, Jack & Marion; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HESKETH, Sidney & Lillian; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HESKETH, Tom; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HESKIN, Nels; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HESKINS & JURGENS; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HESLAM, Rachel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HESLIP, Clarence; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HESLIP, Lewis; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HESLIP, Sam; Life and Legends; Foothills
HESLIP, Samuel; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HESLIP, Samuel; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HESLOP, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESLOP, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HESLOP, Jim; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HESLOP, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESLOP, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HESLOP, lyle; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESLOP, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HESLOP, William & Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HESLUP, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HESLUP, Noel; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HESLUP, Wm. (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HESLUP, Wm. (Sr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HESP, Dave; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HESP, Forest & Nellie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HESPE, Heiko; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HESS Family; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HESS, Arthur; Remember When; Kneehill
HESS, Blanche; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HESS, Edward & Hannah; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Edward & Margaret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Father; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HESS, Frank; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HESS, Franklin & Olga (Scheie); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HESS, George & Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HESS, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HESS, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HESS, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HESS, Gottlieb; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HESS, Jack & Hanna; Looking Back; Camrose
HESS, Joseph Edward; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Joseph 'Joe' Aloysius; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HESS, Joseph Robert; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Marmi; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HESS, Melvin Edward & Heather Gail; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Richard; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Robert James; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Walter John Jr.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, Walter; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, William Walter; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS, William; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HESS; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HESS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HESS; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESS; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HESS; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HESSAM, (Nichols) Ida; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HESSE, August; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HESSE, Bernadine; 118; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Carol; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Frank; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HESSE, Frank; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HESSE, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HESSE, Fred; 362; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Fredrick (Fritz); 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Fritz; 227,318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Fritz; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HESSE, Henry; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, John (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HESSE, John; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HESSE, Mary; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Oliver; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Paulette; 213; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, Theresa; 213,318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE, William & Barbara; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HESSE, Willie; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HESSE; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HESSELGRAVE, Ethel; KIK Country; Rockyview
HESSELGROVE, Ethel (Stout); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HESSELL, Anna; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HESSELL, V.E.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HESSELTON, Naomi; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HESSLER, Henry; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HESSLER, Otto & Lena; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HESTBAK, Ada; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTBAK, Aida; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTBAK, Anita; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTBAK, Arnold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTBAK, Esther; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTBAK, Lillian; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTBAK, Rasmus; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HESTER, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HESTER, Leo; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HESTNESS, Bemt; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HESTNESS, Bernt; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HESTNESS, Simon; 122; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HESTNESS; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HETESY, Mike & Theresa; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HETH, Jake; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HETHENINGTON, Arthur; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HETHERINGTON, Art; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HETHERINGTON, Bruce; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HETHERINGTON, Harvey W; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HETHERINGTON, Heather; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HETHERINGTON, James; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HETHERINGTON, S. S/Sgt. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HETHERINGTON, Sergeant; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HETHERINGTON, Tiffin; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HETHERINGTON, William Arthur; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HETHERINGTON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HETMAN, Bill; Looking Back; Camrose
HETMAN, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
HETMAN, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HETMAN, Mike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HETMAN, Wilhelm and Hulda; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HETMUND, Nels; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HETRICK, Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HETTLER, Pete; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HETTLER, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HETU, Henri; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
HETU, Louis J.; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HETU, Lucien; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
HETU, Robert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HETZEL, Chris; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HEUER, Eva (PRIDIE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HEUER, Heinrich & Marie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HEUER, Rev. E.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HEUER, Rev. E; Remember When; Kneehill
HEUER, Reverend Emanuel & Mercy (Murray); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HEUGSE, Theodore; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HEULSY, Geo.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HEUR, Gus; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEUSCHER, A.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HEUSDENS, Alphonse; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HEUVEL, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HEUVELMAN, (Fabrie); Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HEUVELMANS, Walter; KIK Country; Rockyview
HEVENIK, Alex; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HEVER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HEWAK, Mike & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HEWARD, William Charles; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HEWAT, Ronald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HEWER Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HEWER, Jessie James; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HEWES, Bettie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HEWETSON, Anna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEWETSON, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEWETSON, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HEWETSON, Marguerite; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEWETSON, Russell; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEWETSON, Velma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEWETT; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HE-WHO-HAS-NO-NAME, (Sweet Grass); 9; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HEWITT, Albert; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HEWITT, B.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HEWITT, Bill (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HEWITT, Bob; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HEWITT, Charles & Edith; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HEWITT, Deanna, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HEWITT, Fred; Still God's Country; Stettler
HEWITT, George E.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HEWITT, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HEWITT, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HEWITT, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HEWITT, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HEWITT, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HEWITT, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
HEWITT, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEWITT, Joseph B; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HEWITT, Kate; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HEWITT, Leonard; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HEWITT, Les; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HEWITT, Margaret. (Miner); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEWITT, Marie Kathleen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HEWITT, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HEWITT, Neil & Marilyn (Beet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HEWITT, Philip & Moira (Doolan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HEWITT, R (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HEWITT, R. G; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HEWITT, R.J; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HEWITT, Ruth; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HEWITT, Sid; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HEWITT, Tom; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEWITT, Wilfred; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HEWITT, Wilfred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HEWITT, Wm; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HEWITT; 65; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HEWITT; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HEWKO, Andrew; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HEWKO, Anton & Stefin; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Fred; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Gil & Carol; Through the Years; Foothills
HEWKO, J.P.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, Jacob & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, John M.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, Lydia (Mrs); Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HEWKO, Lyle; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HEWKO, Mike N.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, Nicholas; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HEWKO, Nick & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HEWKO, Nick & Dora; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Nick M.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, Peter & Lucy; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Peter J.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, Sam & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Stanley & Effie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, Tony & Bernice; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HEWKO, Walter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HEWKO, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HEWLETT, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HEWLETT. Rev. Stuart; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEWS, Jos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HEWSON, Ben; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HEWSON, Cec; The Park Country; Red Deer
HEWSON, Cecil; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEWSON, Doris (Mrs Humphries); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HEWSON, Doris; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HEWSON, Dr. Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HEWSON, Dr. Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HEWSON, Ed; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HEWSON, Leslie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HEWSON, Sid & Dell; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HEWSON, Sid & Dell; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HEWSON, Sidney; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HEWSON, T.R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Hewson, Thomas R.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HEWSON, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
HEWSTON, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HEWSTON, William & Vivian; The Bend; Lethbridge
HEY, J. W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HEY, J.W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEYDE, Jessie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HEYDORF, Juanita (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEYDORF; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HEYE, Gordon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HEYER, Roy; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HEYER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HEYES, Beryl (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HEYIAND, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HEYLAND, C J; 31; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HEYLAND, Dalt; Life and Legends; Foothills
HEYLAND, Douglas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HEYLAND, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HEYLAND, John P; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HEYLAND, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HEYLAND, Kate nee Barwick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HEYLAND, Robert B; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HEYLAND, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HEYLER, Dorothy; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HEYMEYER, Don & Gail (Lord); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HEYSE, Josephine; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HEYSE, Josephine; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HEYWOOD, A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HEYWOOD, James; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HEYWOOD, Ken; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HEYWOOD, Leo; Life and Legends; Foothills
HEYWOOD, Wayne (Mrs); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HEYWOOD; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HEYWOOD; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HEYWOOD; Through the Years; Foothills
HEYWOODS, Tom & Elizabeth; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HEYWORTH, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HEYWORTH, Ernest, John & Ned; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HEZLET, Joe; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
HIATT, Alan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIATT, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
HIATT, G A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HIATT, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIATT, Karen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIATT, Kathy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIATT, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
HIATT, Margaret Joan (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIATT, W. A. (Bill); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HIBAK, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HIBBARD, Avis (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HIBBARD, E.W.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HIBBARD, Howard; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HIBBERT Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HIBBERT, Abraham; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HIBBERT, Albert; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
HIBBERT, Bernard Sr.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HIBBERT, Ed; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HIBBERT, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
HIBBS, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HIBBS; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HIBERNETT, Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HIBERT, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HIBERT, Tom; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HIBLER, V.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HICKETHIER, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HICKETHIER, Dick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HICKETHIER, Dick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HICKETHIER, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HICKETHIER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HICKETHIER, Viola; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HICKETHIER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HICKEY Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HICKEY, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Bessie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Dale; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HICKEY, Darren; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HICKEY, Ed; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HICKEY, Edward; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HICKEY, Ethel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Father Augustine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HICKEY, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Glen; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HICKEY, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HICKEY, Jack Jr.; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HICKEY, Jack; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HICKEY, Jack; Dog Pound; Mountain View
HICKEY, Jim & Lois; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HICKEY, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HICKEY, Joseph Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HICKEY, Katherine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Mamie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Melvin; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HICKEY, Miss; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HICKEY, Morris; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HICKEY, Mr. H. (Rutherglen Bachelor); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HICKEY, Pearl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HICKEY, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HICKEY, Susie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Vera; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HICKEY, W (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY, Wilfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKEY; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HICKEY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HICKLE, John Jr. & Elsie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HICKLE, John Sr. & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HICKLE, R.P.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HICKLEKEE, Frank; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HICKLEY, Mary; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HICKLIN, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HICKLING, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HICKLING, Horace H.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HICKLING, Horace; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HICKMAN, C B (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HICKMAN, C. & I.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HICKMAN, David; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, Emma; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HICKMAN, Gordon; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, Julius; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HICKMAN, Lenard Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HICKMAN, Mrs.Marilyn (Cook); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HICKMAN, Olga; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, Owen; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HICKMAN, Raymond Edward; 109; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICKMAN, Reuben; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, Richard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HICKMAN, Rueben; Looking Back; Camrose
HICKMAN, Ruth; 130,131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, Sam; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HICKMAN, Wilhelm; 130,131,168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKMAN, William & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HICKMORE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HICKMORE, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HICKMOTT, E. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HICKOCK, Wild Bill; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HICKOK, Ron and Lorraine; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HICKOX, Bruce; Through the Years; Red Deer
HICKOX, Ernest; Through the Years; Red Deer
HICKOX, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
HICKOX, Lloyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
HICKOX, William; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HICKS, A.Z. 'Archie'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HICKS, Abraham O.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HICKS, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HICKS, Arthur E; 251,252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICKS, Bert; 67,68,75,82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, C.O.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HICKS, Charlie; Life and Legends; Foothills
HICKS, Clarence; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Clyde; 67,82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, D; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICKS, Dr. Robert A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HICKS, Dr. Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HICKS, Earl; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Earl; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Earle; 67; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Edith (Mrs); 250; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICKS, Elmo; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HICKS, Florence; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
HICKS, Fred; 67; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HICKS, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HICKS, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HICKS, Gordon & Donna; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
HICKS, Grace (See Viking School teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HICKS, Graham; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HICKS, Grant; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HICKS, Harry V.; Barnwell History; Taber
HICKS, Hawton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HICKS, Hiram P. & Jenny; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HICKS, Hiram P; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HICKS, Horace; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HICKS, J H (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
HICKS, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HICKS, Jacob; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HICKS, James George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HICKS, James P. & Ann; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HICKS, James P; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HICKS, Jay; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Jenny; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HICKS, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HICKS, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HICKS, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HICKS, Joseph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HICKS, L.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HICKS, Laura; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Lauria; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Lewis (Lutie); 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Lillian; 67; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Lillian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HICKS, Lou; 68,151; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Lou; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HICKS, Louis Randolph (Mr & Mrs); 67; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Luther; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HICKS, Mary (Dawson); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HICKS, Mr; 214; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICKS, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HICKS, Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HICKS, Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HICKS, Murray; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HICKS, Norman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HICKS, Norman; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HICKS, O; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICKS, Pauline; 67,82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Pauline; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HICKS, Pete; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HICKS, Principal; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HICKS, R.A.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HICKS, Richard & Nora; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HICKS, Richard; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HICKS, Rita Mary (JOHNSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HICKS, Rita Mary (Johnson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HICKS, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
HICKS, Roe & Luria; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HICKS, Roe (Mrs); 115,241; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Roe; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HICKS, Roe; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HICKS, Rose; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS, Shorty; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HICKS; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HICKS; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HICKSON, R; 74; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HICOX, Cecil; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HICOX, Thomas; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HIDE, Clifford; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HIDE, Henry & Harriett; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HIDE, Leslie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HIDE, Ray Harold; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HIDEMAN, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HIDEMAN, Mrs; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HIDER, R.G.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HIDGIN, Philip; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HIDLEBAUGH; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HIEBERT, Abe; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HIEBERT, Abraham; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HIEBERT, Abraham; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HIEBERT, Alan, Joan, Alana, Gayle, Bonnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIEBERT, Ben & Ruby; Duchess and District; Newell
HIEBERT, Ben; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HIEBERT, Bryan & Marilyn (Roll); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HIEBERT, Cornelius (picutre only); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HIEBERT, Cornelius; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HIEBERT, Cornelius; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HIEBERT, Dave; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HIEBERT, Elder Jacob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HIEBERT, Elder Jacob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HIEBERT, F.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HIEBERT, Isaac and Helena; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HIEBERT, John & Edna (Bateman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIEBERT, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HIEBERT, Joseph; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HIEBERT, Joyce; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HIEBERT, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIEBERT, Pastor Jacob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HIEBERT, Ronald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HIEBERT; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HIEBERTS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HIEBNER, Leonard; Looking Back; Camrose
HIEBNER, Paul; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HIEGH, Harold; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HIEMANN, Al & Martha (Skaley) (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Arnold & Gerri (Clements); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Brent; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Carrie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Debbie (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Debra (Mackenzie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Gwen (Beatty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Jean (Plesman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Lessie & Nancy (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Lori (Engel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Nichole; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIEMSTRA, Roselea (Beveridge); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIENKER, Charles; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HIER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIERATH, Bret & Debra (Eves); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Brian; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Dennis & Verna (Galts); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Harold & Violet (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Herbert & Lois (Tomfohr); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Kenneth & Dora (Healy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Laurence & Elizabeth (McCoy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Michael & Caryl Sue (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Phil; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HIERATH, Philip & Wanda (Kiewszyn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERATH, Ronald & Shron (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIERHOLZER; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HIETALA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
HIETALA, Frank & Emma; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
HIGA, David Nori; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIGA, Gary & Cheryl (Edwards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIGA, Kimber Reike; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIGA, Mariko Lynne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIGA, Matsu; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HIGA, Paul Gary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HIGBEE, Annie Carveth Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HIGBEE, Blaine & Ardell (Gibson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIGBEE, Charles E. Prof.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HIGBEE, Dr. Annie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HIGBEE, Jack; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HIGBEE, John C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HIGBEE, Mrs; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HIGBEE, Professor; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HIGBY, Dr.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HIGBY, F.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HIGBY, Mrs; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HIGDON, Jesse Meeks; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HIGDON, Tom; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HIGENBOTHAM, John D.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HIGGENS, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HIGGENSON, Mrs; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIGGINBOTTOM, Fred; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HIGGINBOTTOM, Gordon Louis; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HIGGINBOTTOM, Louis; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HIGGINBOTTOM, Reg; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HIGGINS STOPPING HOUSE; 65; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HIGGINS, B.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
HIGGINS, B; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HIGGINS, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HIGGINS, Gary & Cheryl; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HIGGINS, H A; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HIGGINS, H E; 37; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HIGGINS, Harold; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HIGGINS, Harold; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HIGGINS, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HIGGINS, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HIGGINS, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HIGGINS, Jack (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HIGGINS, Jack; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HIGGINS, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HIGGINS, James Peter; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HIGGINS, Joseph; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HIGGINS, Lori; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HIGGINS, M.E; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HIGGINS, Mr; 185,277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIGGINS, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIGGINS, R. L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HIGGINS, R. N; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HIGGINS, Robert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HIGGINS, Steven; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HIGGINS, V. A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HIGGINS, Vic; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HIGGINS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HIGGINS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HIGGINS; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HIGGINSON, C.I.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HIGGINSON, Dick; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HIGGINSON, Douglas & Sharyn (Carmichael); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HIGGINSON, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HIGGINSON, Gordon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HIGGINSON, Harry; Early Furrows; Provost
HIGGINSON, Howard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HIGGINSON, Ivan & Gudrun; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HIGGINSON, Lloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HIGGINSON, Molly RN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HIGGINSON, Richard; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HIGGINSON, Wm. Edgar; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HIGGS, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIGGS, William C; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HIGH, Alex & Agnes; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HIGH, Alex Sr & Margaret; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HIGH, Dallas; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HIGH, David & Jenny; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HIGH, E. D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HIGH, Ephraim D.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HIGH, Ephriam; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HIGH, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HIGH, Norman & Mary; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HIGH, Sam; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HIGH; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HIGHAM, June Buschert; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HIGHBAUGH, Arlie, Allan, Angie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIGHBAUGH, Armond & Alice (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIGHBAUGH, Mrs. Lena (Dofka); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HIGHBAUGH, Ray & Lena (Dofka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIGHBAUGH, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HIGHBERG, Louis; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HIGHET, Bill; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HIGHET, Don; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIGHET, Earl; Hills of Home; Warner
HIGHET, Elsie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HIGHET; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HIGHMOOR, Jonathon; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HIGHMOOR, Mary Ann (Wildman); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HIGHMOOR, William; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HIGHSTEAD, Frank; The Park Country; Red Deer
HIGINBOTHAM, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HIGINBOTHAM, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HIGLEY, Edwin; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HIGO, Douglas & Elizabeth (Nagy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIHN, Reg; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HIILAND, Carl & Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HIITALA, Jack; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HIKER, Montague Richard; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HILABY, Gary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HILAND, Irene; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HILAND, Marie; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HILAND, Patricia; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HILBERG, Ole; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HILBERT, Bert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HILBERT, Billy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILBERT, Billy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILBERT, Harry; Looking Back; Camrose
HILBERT, Herbert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILBERT, Mary; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILBERT, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HILBERT, Mildred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HILBERT, Ronald & Mildred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILBERT, Roy & Elaine; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILBERT, William; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILBERY, J. G.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILBORNE, Pearl RN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HILBRIEGHT, Charles; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HILCHIE, Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HILDAHL, Mary; The English Colony; Wheatland
HILDE, Albert & Clara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HILDE, Albert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Alfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Andrew; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Caroline Anderson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Clara Wiltke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Esther Johnson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Geybard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Lila Anderson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Mabel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Peter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Selmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDE, Stener; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILDEBRAND, Adeline (Lena); 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Alec, Ottilia, Auguste, Wanda, Karl, Emmi; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILDEBRAND, Alma; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Augusta (Betty); 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Bob; 22; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Clarence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILDEBRAND, Dick; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HILDEBRAND, Don; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILDEBRAND, Ella; 38,123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Fred; 325; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILDEBRAND, Frederick; 122,123,124,125; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HILDEBRAND, Friedrich; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Jake; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HILDEBRAND, Leonard; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Lloyd; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILDEBRAND, Louisa; 122,123,124,125; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Martha (Jeschke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILDEBRAND, Olga; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Peter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HILDEBRAND, R; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Robert (Bob); 123,126; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND, Rolla & Susan; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HILDEBRAND, Wanda (Keehn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILDEBRAND, William; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND; 203; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILDEBRAND; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HILDEBRANDT, Abe; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HILDEBRANDT, Brenda; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HILDEBRANDT, Edmund; Looking Back; Camrose
HILDEBRANDT, Ella (Mielke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILDEBRANDT, Emil & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILDEBRANDT, Fred & Ruth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILDEBRANDT, Fred & Susan; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HILDEBRANDT, Gottlieb; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HILDEBRANDT, Gus; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HILDEBRANDT, Irvin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HILDEBRANDT, John & Auguste; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILDEBRANDT, Julius & Rosa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILDEBRANDT, Kate; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HILDEBRANDT, Mike; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HILDEBRANDT, Mrs; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HILDEBRANDT, Norman; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HILDEBRANDT, Ron & Lillian; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HILDEBRANDT, Sunny & Hazel (Leas)(Cudmore); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILDEBRANDT, William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HILDEBRANDT; 10; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HILDENBRAND, A. L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HILDENBRAND, Jim; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
HILDERBRANDT; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILDERMAN; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HILDRETH, Albert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HILDRETH, Bob; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HILDRETH, Jim; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HILDRETH; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
HILEMAN, Geo. W.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HILGARTNER, Alan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILGARTNER, Cliff; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HILGARTNER, Lila; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HILGARTNER, Lloyd; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILGARTNER, Marvin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILGARTNER, Ralph; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HILGARTNER, Wayne; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HILGER, Joseph; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HILIAR, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HILIER, Sheila (Ohlhauser); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HILIMAN, Elmer; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HILKER, Alvan; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Carl; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Charles; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HILKER, Edith Trusty; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Edwin Earl; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Ernest Sr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Gus Jr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Gus Sr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Henry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HILKER, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
HILKER, James; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Justin; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Martha Juarez; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKER, Walter; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILKEWICH, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HILKEWICH, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HILKEWICH, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HILL (STORK), Jennie; Looking Back; Edmonton
HILL and WILSON, Families; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HILL Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILL Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HILL, A. Gene & Deborah; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, A. Stanley; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HILL, Albert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HILL, Albert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HILL, Albert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Albert; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
HILL, Albert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HILL, Alec; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HILL, Alexander Stavely; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HILL, Alexander; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HILL, Alfred & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, Alice; Looking Back; Edmonton
HILL, Arthur; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HILL, Barry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILL, Basil & Mae; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HILL, Bert & Lilian.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, Bert M.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, Bert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILL, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Bill; 151; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILL, Bill; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HILL, Bob & Dorothy; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HILL, Bob & Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HILL, Bob & Shirley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILL, Bob & Shirley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILL, Bob; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HILL, Bobbi; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HILL, Bobby; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILL, Bruce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILL, Bruce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILL, Burdett; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HILL, C (Mr & Mrs); 138; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, C (Mrs); 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, C.B.; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HILL, Carol nee Hallet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HILL, Carson, Bynum; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HILL, Charles (Mr & Mrs); 137,138,139,200,257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Charles (Trapper); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HILL, Charles; 5,6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Charles; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HILL, Charles; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILL, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HILL, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HILL, Charles; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HILL, Charlie (Trapper); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HILL, Clarence; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HILL, David & Muriel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, David Sr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, David; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HILL, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, Dogie; 37; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HILL, Donna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILL, Donna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILL, Dr; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HILL, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HILL, E.L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HILL, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HILL, Edgar; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
HILL, Edith (Clark); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HILL, Edmund Sydney "Sid"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, Edna (Miss); Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HILL, Edward & Betty; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HILL, Edward RoIand; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HILL, Elmer & Jenny; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HILL, Elmer; 27; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HILL, Elmer; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILL, Elmer; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILL, Elsie; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILL, Emil; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HILL, Emily; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILL, Emily; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILL, Emily; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HILL, Emma; 137,138,139,257,268; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Ernest Geo; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HILL, Ethel; 194,195; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HILL, Eve; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Evelyn (Lesko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILL, F. B.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
HILL, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HILL, Finley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Hill, Frank (Dogie) T.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HILL, Frank Haddon; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HILL, Frank; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HILL, Fred; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HILL, Freda; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Frederick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HILL, Fredrick & Mabel; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HILL, George & Edith; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HILL, George & Jessie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HILL, George & Lily; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HILL, George & Lily; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HILL, George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HILL, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HILL, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HILL, George; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HILL, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILL, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HILL, Glen & Karen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, Gust; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILL, H. F.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILL, Harold; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HILL, Henry J.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HILL, Henry W.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HILL, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HILL, Henry; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HILL, Henry; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HILL, Ida & Lou; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HILL, Ike; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HILL, J. T.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HILL, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILL, J.A.; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, J.M.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HILL, J.W.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HILL, J.W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILL, Jack & Lois (Bye); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HILL, Jack; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HILL, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Jacob 'Jack'; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HILL, Jacob; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HILL, James J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HILL, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HILL, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, James; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
HILL, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, Jessie 'Jed' & Joan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HILL, Jim & Alexis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILL, Jim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HILL, Jim; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
HILL, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Joe; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HILL, Johanathan Arledge; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, John & Eva (Glover); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILL, John & Janet; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HILL, John C.; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, John Crawford; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HILL, John H.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HILL, John Henry; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, John W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILL, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HILL, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
HILL, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HILL, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HILL, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, Jonathan & Rosie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILL, Jonathan (JOCK); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HILL, Jonathan (Jock); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HILL, Joseph; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HILL, Joyce (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILL, Joyce; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILL, K. (Charlie); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILL, L. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, Lawrence; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HILL, Lempi Quist; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HILL, Leonard; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HILL, liver Duncan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HILL, Lorraine (Kumlin); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HILL, Lucy; 137,200,265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Lydia Anne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HILL, Lyman; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, Lyman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILL, Lymie Shultz; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HILL, M (Mayor); 5; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILL, Mac; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, Mae Moger; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
HILL, Margaret; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
Hill, Margaret; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HILL, Marion; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HILL, Marshall; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HILL, Martha; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, Marvin (Mr & Mrs); 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HILL, Marvin; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HILL, Max; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HILL, Max; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HILL, Max; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HILL, Melvin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HILL, Merv; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILL, Mike & Amanda; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HILL, Milton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILL, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILL, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HILL, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
HILL, Mrs; 87; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Nancy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILL, Norman; 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HILL, Norman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILL, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILL, O.D.; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
HILL, Oliver; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HILL, Oscar; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HILL, Otto; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HILL, Page; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HILL, Percy & Dolly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILL, Percy; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HILL, Percy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILL, Peter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, Rella; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, Rella; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILL, Robbie; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HILL, Robert & Margaret (Asplund); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
Hill, Robert E.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HILL, Robert Nelson & Margaret; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HILL, Robert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HILL, Roland; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HILL, Roland; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HILL, Roland; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HILL, Roland; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HILL, Roland; Times to Remember; Acadia
HILL, Rosa; 137,138,200,265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Rose; 277, 278; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HILL, Rosie; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, Rowland; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HILL, Roy & Gertie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HILL, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Hill, Sir Reg; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HILL, Sylvester; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HILL, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILL, T.W. (Billy); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HILL, Ted; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HILL, Tom & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HILL, Tom & Elena; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HILL, Tom & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HILL, Tom; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HILL, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
HILL, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HILL, Tom; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HILL, Tommy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILL, Victor; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HILL, W M (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HILL, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILL, W.S.; Early Furrows; Provost
HILL, W.S.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HILL, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HILL, Walker; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
HILL, Walter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HILL, Walter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HILL, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HILL, Walter; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HILL, Wilford Woodruff; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HILL, Wilford; Barnwell History; Taber
HILL, Wilford; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILL, William & Ellen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HILL, William & Emily; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HILL, William (Billie); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HILL, William (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HILL, William Joseph; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HILL, William Jr. & Etta; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
Hill, William S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Hill, William Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HILL, William; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
HILL, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HILL, William; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HILL, Wm Jr; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HILL, Wm Sr; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HILL, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HILL, Wm; 77; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILL; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILL; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILL; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HILLA, Thomas & Anna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HILLABY, "Bud" & Myrtle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLABY, Alfred & Lillian; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HILLABY, Bob & Deanie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILLABY, Clifford & Annie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HILLABY, Clifford; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, Diane (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HILLABY, Elmer & Ethel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HILLABY, Elmer & Ethel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HILLABY, Elmer; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, Ervin & Delores; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HILLABY, Fred; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HILLABY, Fred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HILLABY, Harry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, Harvey & Marie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HILLABY, Irene; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HILLABY, Ken & Bob; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, Lester & Winnie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, Lynn; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HILLABY, Ralph & Pearl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, Robert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILLABY, Ron & Iona; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HILLABY, Sharon; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HILLABY, William "Bud"; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HILLABY, William & Annie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HILLABY, William; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HILLABY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HILLAND, Gordon & Joyce; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILLAND, Joyce Lewis; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HILLARY, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HILLARY, Miss; Our Foothills; Foothills
HILLBERRY, Mr; 32; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HILLBRIGHT, Charlie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HILLBY, V. A.; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HILL-COOK, Const.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HILLCOX, Annie; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILLCOX, George; 68,182; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILLCOX, Hugh; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILLCOX, Martin H (Mr & Mrs); 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HILLEBRECHT, Charles & Evelyn (MALLINGER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLEBRECHT, Charles & Evelyn (Mallinger); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLEBRECHT, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HILLEBRECHT, Chas. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLENBERG, John & Dora (Weiss); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HILLER Family; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HILLER, Albert E.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HILLER, Albert E.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HILLER, Albert; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
HILLER, Alfred & Sylvia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Andrew; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HILLER, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLER, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLER, Charlie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLER, Charlie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLER, Daniel & Minnie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Edward & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Elmer & Edith (PETERSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HILLER, Elmer & Edith (Peterson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HILLER, Elmer; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
HILLER, Emil; 64,109; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HILLER, Fred & Wilheimina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, George & Freida; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HILLER, Gottfried; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLER, Gottfried; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLER, Gottlieb & Justina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Gottlieb; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HILLER, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HILLER, Gustave & Amanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Gustave & Ernestine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Harold & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Herbert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLER, Herbert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLER, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLER, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLER, Jonathan & Jean; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Michael & Maude; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Norman & Leona; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HILLER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HILLER, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HILLER, Robert & Freida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Rueben & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, Ted; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HILLER, Vernon & Ella; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HILLER, William; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HILLER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HILLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HILLER; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HILLER; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HILLERS, E; 59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HILLERT, Adolph & Bernice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILLERT, Adolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Alma (Splcer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Alma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILLERT, Brigitte; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Engrld; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Karl & Eva; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILLERT, Karl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Mrs. Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Mrs. Bernice (Hoff); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Mrs. Eva; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Olga (Fee); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERT, Olga, Rudy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HILLERT, Rudolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLERUD, Elmer; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
HILLERUD, Hans; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HILLERUD, M; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HILLIARD, D.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HILLIARD, G; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HILLIARD, Kenneth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HILLIARD, R.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HILLIARD, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HILLIARD, Roderick; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HILLIARD, Roy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HILLIARD, Stanley; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HILLIARD, T.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HILLIARD, William; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HILLIARD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HILLIER, Gerry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILLIER, Harold; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HILLIGAS, Richard; Wandering River History; Lakeland
HILLIKER Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILLIKER, Basil; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILLIKER, Fred (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILLIKER, Harland; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILLIKER, Howard & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILLIKER, Keith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILLIKER, Ken & Vivian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HILLIKER, Wilson; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILLIKER; Our Foothills; Foothills
HILLIKERS, Harland & Inez; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HILLIS, L; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HILLIS, M; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HILLIS, Tom & Goldie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HILLIS, Tom; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
HILLMAN Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HILLMAN, Albert & Pauline (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Albert Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Brian & Mary (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Christina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Clarence & Joanne (Hossack); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Clifford; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Edmund & Christine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Gary; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Gudrun; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, H. C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Harvey & Vivian (Swanson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Harvey & Wilfred; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HILLMAN, Herman; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HILLMAN, J. M; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Jack; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HILLMAN, Jake (Halderman); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HILLMAN, Joe; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Johann Menus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, John, Peter, Harry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HILLMAN, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILLMAN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HILLMAN, Kenneth & Claire; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HILLMAN, Lars; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Les; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HILLMAN, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILLMAN, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HILLMAN, Nathaniel; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HILLMAN, Pauline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Raymond & Violet (Sonnenberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLMAN, Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Sigunlaug Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, Thordis Anna (Anna); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLMAN, W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HILLMAN; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HILLMER, Albert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HILLMER, Chester; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HILLMER, Ernest; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HILLMER, Ervin & Carolynn (Duffield); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HILLMER, Henry; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HILLMER, Herman & Maude; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HILLMER, Philip; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HILLS, Albion John; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HILLS, Bruce & Vivian (Owens) & Mickie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLS, Donna (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLS, E. I. F. (Ted); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HILLS, E. J. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HILLS, Eleanor, Milne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILLS, George; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HILLS, Herbert George & Marie (Beaumont); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HILLS, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HILLS, Lois (Jamieson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLS, Melvin & Winnie (McBride); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HILLS, Percy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HILLS, Rollie; 111,112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HILLS, Skippy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HILLS, W H (Mrs); 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HILLS, Winnie (McBride); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HILLS, Winnifred (McBride); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HILLS; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HILLSON, Arthur & Ann; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HILLSON, Prophet; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HILLSTEAD, Swen; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
HILLYARD, W.J.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HILLYER, Arthur James; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HILMAN, Barry Lee; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, David; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, David; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILMAN, Emil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, Emil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILMAN, Harry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, John Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, Joyce (Hrdlicka); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILMAN, Linda nee Lightbown; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HILMAN, Lyle; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, Martha (Frisch); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HILMAN, Marvin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, N. T.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HILMAN, Perry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, Phil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMAN, Raymond; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILMER, Freda; Barnwell History; Taber
HILMER, Freda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILMER, Jim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HILMER, Marth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILMER, Martha; Barnwell History; Taber
HILMER; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HILSABECK, Adelbert; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
HILSABECK, Ben; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HILSABECK, Geo. Albert (Pete); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HILSABECK, Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HILSABECK, Ron & Dot; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HILSABECK, William, Leslie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
HILSBY, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HILSTAD, Carl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HILSTAD, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HILSTOB, Ruth (Mrs); 62,185; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HILTBRAND, Art and; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HILTBRAND, Emil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HILTBRAND, Jacob; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HILTON FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HILTON, (Grant) Ellen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HILTON, Audrey (Mallou); The English Colony; Wheatland
HILTON, Edith (Miss); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HILTON, Fred & Lillian; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HILTON, Fred; The English Colony; Wheatland
HILTON, Harry; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HILTON, Henry; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HILTON, Henry; The English Colony; Wheatland
HILTON, James; Still God's Country; Stettler
HILTON, Leonard; The English Colony; Wheatland
HILTON, Matthew; Looking Back; Edmonton
HILTON, Monty; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HILTON, Olive (Gilmour); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HILTON, Ronald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
HILTON, Stan; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HILTON, Thomas Raymond; Through the Years; Red Deer
HILTON, Thomas; Still God's Country; Stettler
HILTON, W; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HILTON, Wilf; Through the Years; Red Deer
HILTON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HILTON; Then and Now; Yellowhead
HILTONEN, Kaleb; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HILTS, Darlene; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HILTS, Marshall; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HILTS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HILZ, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HILZ, William & Mary Jane (Randle); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HILZ, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HILZ, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HIM, H.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HIMER, Joe; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HIMER, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HIMER, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HIMMELREICH, Dolores; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HIMMELREICH, Dolores; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HIMMELREICH, Harry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HIMMELREICH, Harry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HIMMELREICH, Tom & Flora; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HIMMELREICH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HIMSCHOOT, Denis; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIMSCHOOT, Gisele; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HINCH, E.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HINCH, Rita; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HINCHBERGER, J (Cst); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HINCHBURGER, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HINCHCLIFFE, Joe; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINCHCLIFFE, Joe; The Park Country; Red Deer
HINCHER, Reverend; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HINCHLIFF; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HINCHLIFFE, Canon; The Park Country; Red Deer
HINCHLIFFE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HINCKLEY, Robert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HINCKLEY, Royal B; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HIND, (miner); Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HIND, H.Y.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HIND, Henry Youle; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
HINDBO, Jeppe; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HINDE, Gordon; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HINDE, Joe; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HINDLE, Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HINDLE, John (Jack); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HINDMAN, Bobby; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Cary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Charles; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Chas; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HINDMAN, Clarence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Clarice (Skrepneck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Don; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Doreen (Spratt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Eleanor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Florence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HINDMAN, Harvey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Judy (Hansen) (Brinsky); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Judy (Lentz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Lenard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Phebe (Labonville); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Roy & Doris Alice (Cheganski) Vanage; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Terie (Gines); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Terri (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Theron & Judy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HINDMAN, Theron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINDMARCH, Herman; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HINDMARSCH, Jim; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HINDMARSH, R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HINDMARSH, T; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HINDMARSH, Thomas; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HINDMARSH; 112; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HINDMARSH; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HINDS, Ernest; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HINDS, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HINDS, Sylvia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HINDS; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HINER, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HINES Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HINES, A J; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HINES, A.T. 'Dick'; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINES, Abraham; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HINES, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
HINES, Bradly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Clarence; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HINES, Cynthia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Dan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HINES, Darcy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Duncan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Elwood; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, George & Fanny; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HINES, George; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HINES, George; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HINES, George; The English Colony; Wheatland
HINES, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HINES, Herb (Torlea); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HINES, Herb; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HINES, Howard & Olive; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINES, Howard & Olive; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HINES, Julia (Bryce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Larry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINES, Liz (Heckendorn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Lloyd; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINES, Marlene (Smiley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Shirley (Wright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINES, Vernon; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINES,George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINES; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HINEY, Alan; Through the Years; Red Deer
HINEY, Lyle; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HINEY, Merle; Through the Years; Red Deer
HINGER, Darren; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HINGLEY, Abner Avard; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HINGLEY, Burton; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HINGLEY, Eric; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HINGLEY, Harry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HINGLEY, Joe & Granny; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HINGLEY, Joe, Tom; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HINGLEY, Lon; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HINGLEY, Orville & Viola; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HINGLEY, Orville; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HINGSBURGER, Roy; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HINGSBURGERS; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HINGSTON, Jeanette, John, Caroline, Judith & Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINGSTON, John & Alice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINGSTON, Sam & Lily (Martz) (Taylor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HININGER, Alice; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Althea Crickmay; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Darlene Cornell; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Edna; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Georgina Weitz; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Herb; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HININGER, Herbert & Alice; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Joseph & Ethel; Botha Memories; Stettler
HININGER, Mae; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKEL, Amalia; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HINKEL, Conrad; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HINKEL, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HINKEL, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HINKEL, Otto & Amelia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HINKEL, Otto; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HINKELMAN, Ernest & Lillian; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HINKLE, Blanche Penosky; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Dennis & Vivian; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Edna Tillery; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Hamnus; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HINKLE, Howard (Buzz); Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, John & Gertie; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Lynn Bohnet; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Noel; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Velma Home; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLE, Vernon & Violet; Botha Memories; Stettler
HINKLEY, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HINKLEY, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HINKLEY, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HINKLEY, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HINKO, Michael Sr. & Maria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HINKO, Mike; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HINKS; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HINKS; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HINMAN, (Dalt) W. D; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HINMAN, Beverly; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HINMAN, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HINMAN, Caroline; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HINMAN, Faye M.; Barnwell History; Taber
HINMAN, Grant; Barnwell History; Taber
HINMAN, Nellie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HINNE, Nancy & Terry Romaniuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HINSE, Aime; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Albert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Alice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Angele; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Anne-Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Denis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Diana Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Euclide; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HINSE, Evangeline; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HINSE, Gilbert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Gilbert; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
HINSE, Graziella; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Henry; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Marie-Jeanne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSE, Rene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
HINSHALWOOD, Nan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HINSON, J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HINSON, J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HINSON, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HINSON, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HINTER, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HINTON, Charlie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HINTON, Connie (McCoy); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HINTON, Joe; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HINTON, Peter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HINTON, Peter; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HINTON, R.S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HINTON, R.S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HINTON, W P; 43; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HINTZ, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HINTZ, Albert & Gladys; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HINTZ, Herman; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HINTZ, Johnathan; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HINTZ, Walter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HINTZ; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HINZ, Hans & Elfriede; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HINZ, Kevin, Michelle, Monica, Renee; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HINZ, Wilhcim & Violet (Jeschke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIP SING; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HIPFNER, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIPFNER, Lauralee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIPFNER, Robert & Lylla (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIPFNER, Shona & James (Wendel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIPKIN BROS; 154; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Barbara; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Ben & Marian; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HIPKIN, Debra; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Donna; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Douglas; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Faye; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Freda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HIPKIN, George; 72, 153,154; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Gerald; 153,154; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Howard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HIPKIN, Jean; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, June; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Mr; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Murray; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Percy James (Mr & Mrs); 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Percy James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HIPKIN, Rev. George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HIPKIN, Rev. George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HIPKIN, Richard; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Richie; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Robert; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Rose; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HIPKIN, Shelley; 153,154; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Shirley; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN, Wendy; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKIN; 117; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIPKINS, Rev.; The English Colony; Wheatland
HIPKISS, Blanche; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HIPP, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HIPP, Wm; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HIPPACH, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HIPPACH; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HIRA, Gordon & Marion; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HIRCH, Reinhold & Charlotte; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HIRCH, Rolf G.; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HIRD, Dorothy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HIRD, Reg; 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HIRD, Ted; 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HIRD, Thomas; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HIRD, Thomas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HIRNEY, John & Lucy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HIRNI; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HIRNING, Christian & Bertha; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HIRON, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HIRON, Jim; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HIRONAKA, Wes & Colleen (Hierath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HIRONDELLE, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HIRSCH, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSCH, Albert; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HIRSCH, Arthur; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HIRSCH, Arthur; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Fred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HIRSCH, Gottfried; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Gottlieb; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HIRSCH, Gottlieb; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Gustave; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, John; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Ludwig & Helene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HIRSCH, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HIRSCH, Martin; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCH, Sam; Looking Back; Camrose
HIRSCHE, Nyal & Linda (Keith); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HIRSCHE, Rachel; Barnwell History; Taber
HIRSCHE, Roy & Jean (Shaffer); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HIRSCHE, Rulon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HIRSCHKORN, Alfred & Lilly; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HIRSEKORN, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Anne (Annie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HIRSEKORN, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Elsie; 223,224; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIRSEKORN, Emma; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIRSEKORN, Frank John; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIRSEKORN, Frank; 60,224,264; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIRSEKORN, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HIRSEKORN, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, John (Mr & Mrs); 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIRSEKORN, John F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HIRSEKORN, Louisa; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Marie (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIRSEKORN, Martha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Rick; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HIRSEKORN, Rudolph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Tillie (Tilly); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRSEKORN, Wilfred; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HIRSEKORN, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HIRST, Charles & Ellen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIRST, Geoffrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIRST, Geoffrey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HIRST, Mary (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HIRST, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HIRSTWOOD, Ethel & Jack Ostertag; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HIRT, Yvonne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HIRTLE, E; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HIRTLE; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HIRTZEL, Wes; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HIRTZEL, Wes; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HISEY, Allen & Ortella; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HISEY, Franklin & Sarah; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HISEY, Franklin; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HISEY, Gordon; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HISEY, Russel & Lillian; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HISHON Family; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HISKEY & CHURCH; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HISKEY, Charlie & Cora; Botha Memories; Stettler
HISKEY, Edith Salter; Botha Memories; Stettler
HISKEY, Francis; Botha Memories; Stettler
HISKEY, Lois Kilcup; Botha Memories; Stettler
HISKEY, Ruth Church; Botha Memories; Stettler
HISKEY, Worth & Bernice; Botha Memories; Stettler
HISKIWAS-RNIS; 5; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HISLOP & NAGLE; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HISLOP, Alex; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HISLOP, Alexander; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HISLOP, Bill; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HISLOP, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HISLOP, Freddie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HISLOP, George; 109,150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP, Helen (Mrs); 74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HISLOP, James; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP, Jessie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HISLOP, Jim; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP, John; 109,150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP, Keith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HISLOP, Margaret; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP, Robert; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP, Roy; 126; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HISLOP, Sam; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HISLOP, Winnie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HISLOP; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HISLOP; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HITCHCOCK, Eunice Arthur & Carmen Jerome Collins; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
HITCHCOCK, rancher; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HITCHELL, Archie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HITCHELL, Family; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HITCHELL; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HITCHEN, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HITCHINS, Martin William & Monica; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HITCHISON, Dave & Christina; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HITCHNER, Lauren (Burrows); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HITCHNER; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HITE, Jackson; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HITMAN, Allen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HITMAN, August; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HITT, Otis; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HITTEL, Gordon; Times to Remember; Acadia
HITTINGER, Alice; 53,182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Gordon; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Justine; 53,58,182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Matt; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Michael; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Mike; 58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Miss; 59,212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, P; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITTINGER, Peter; 58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HITZ, Albert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HITZ, Arthur; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HITZ, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HITZ, Chriss; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HITZ, Clayton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HITZ, Josephine; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HITZ, Josephine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HITZ, Kimberly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HITZ, Melvin; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HITZ, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HITZ, Zana; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HIVES, Alfred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HIVES, Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Charles F; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Edmund; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Edmund; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HIVES, Harry V. (Dick); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, John (Jack) Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
HIVES, Sidney; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Tom & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HIVES, Tom Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Tom; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HIVES, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HIWORN, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HIXON, Becky; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HIXON, Emory; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HIXSON, Blanch; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Clifford; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Delbert; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Eva; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Lena; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Merle; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Newt; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON, Roy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXSON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HIXT, Albert; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
HIXT, Albert; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HIXT, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HIXT, Larry; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
HIXT, Larry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HIXT, Phillip; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HIYSE, Josephine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HJALMER; 14; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HJALMSON, C. G.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HJALMSSON, Rev. S. P; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HJELM, Eric; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HJELSVOLD, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HJELSVOLD, Martin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HJELSVOLD, Palmer & Ida; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HJELT, Rev. Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HJELTER, Hjalmer & Edna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HJELTER, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HJELTMAN; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HJEMLAND, Peter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HJERPE, Ernest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HJORTAAS, Pastor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HJORTASS, A. J. Pastor; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HJORTH; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
HLADIK, Anton; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Archie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Bessie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Dan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Dominik; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Gladys; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Irene; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Jean; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HLADIK, Lawrence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Lillian; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Mary; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADIK, Norman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HLADY, Ernest & Marion; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HLADY, Paul; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HLADY, Sam & Yowdoha; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HLADY, William & Rosey; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HLADYCH, S; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HLASNEY, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HLAVOY, Frank & Julie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HLAVOY, Steve & Jean; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HLEWKA, Mrs. Axenia & Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HLOND, August (Cardinal); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HLOOKOFF, Mike; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HLOOKOFF, Nick; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HLOUSEK, Emil & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HLUICHACK, Dolly nee Hoven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HLUS, E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HLUS, Mary; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HLUS, Nettie; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HLUSHAK, George & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HLUSHAK, Wasyl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HLUSHKA, M; 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HLUSHKO, Nicholas & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HLUSS, Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HLUSS, Peter; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HLYNKA, Hryhory & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HLYNKA, S; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HNATIUK, Dennis, Betty, Marlene, Larry, Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HNATIUK, George & Margie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HNATIUK, Harry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HNATIUK, John & Elsie (Krueger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HNATIUK, Louis & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HNATIUK, Nick & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HNATIUK, Terentey & Theodosia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HNATIUK; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HNATKO, F.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HNATKO, T; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HNATOW, John & Stella; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HNATUIK, Alex & Olga; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HNATUIK, Nick & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HNATYSHYN, A; 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HNIDY, William E & Daisy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HNIDZIK, Paul; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HNYDYK, Dr. William; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HNYTKA, Bill & Kate; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
HO SIP, or 'Hop Sing'; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HO, Dr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HOAD, Dora; The Bend; Lethbridge
HOAD, Jack; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HOAD, Ted & Clara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HOADLEY, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HOADLEY, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HOADLEY, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HOADLEY, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HOADLEY, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
HOADLEY, Marie (HANSEN); Duchess and District; Newell
HOAG, Calvin & Hannah; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HOAG, Dick & Blanche; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HOAG, Ed & Ruby (Ostertag); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOAG, Edward & Ruby (Ostertag); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Eleanor (Werner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOAG, Eleanor (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Erin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Frederick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOAG, Fredrick 'Haag'; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Garry & Debbie (Gibbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOAG, Gassy & Debra (Gibbs); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Harry & Olive; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HOAG, Hilda "Noskye"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Jennifer, Nathan, Sonja, Erin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOAG, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Leslie & Eileen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HOAG, Nathan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Sonja; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAG, Teresa (Sly); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOAG, Teresa Lorraine (Sly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOAGLAND, Bill; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HOAGLAND, Mr; 114; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HOAGLAND, Ray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HOAGLAND, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HOAGLAND; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HOAGLIN; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HOAKE, Roger; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HOAPER, Cecil; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HOAR, Archie; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HOAR, Chas. D.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HOAR, Christine; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Donald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Florence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HOAR, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Gordon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Leslie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Lyle; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOAR, Sid; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HOAR, Voldene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HOAR, William; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HOARD, Percy; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HOARE, (Percy) Albert Joseph; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOARE, Edward; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HOARE, Jean; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HOARE, Mrs. C.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HOARE, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HOARE, W.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HOATH, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HOBACK, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HOBAL, Andrew; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HOBAL, Helen (Krysztal); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HOBART, Arthur & Ethel; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HOBART, Don & June; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HOBART, Jack Lawrie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HOBBEL, Joe; The English Colony; Wheatland
HOBBELINK, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HOBBEMA, Miendert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HOBBERSTAD, Ingvald; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HOBBERSTAD, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HOBBERSTAD, Rangvald; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HOBBINS, Mable; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HOBBIS, Jack; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HOBBIS, Norman; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HOBBIS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HOBBS FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HOBBS, Aileen; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Albert & Edna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HOBBS, Allan & Joyce; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HOBBS, Alvus & Abbie; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Beryl (Baldeo); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Beryl (Baldeo); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Beverly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Brenda (Harrison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Brenda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Brian & Lois (O'Brien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Charles Eric; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HOBBS, Clarence; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HOBBS, Cst. Mervin (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HOBBS, Cyril; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Dale; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Darren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Darren; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Eugene; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, George & Edna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HOBBS, George Chester & Gladys Nina; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HOBBS, George Chester; The Lantern Years; Provost
HOBBS, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HOBBS, L.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HOBBS, Laura & Ira; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HOBBS, Leone; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Lynn (Hodgins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Lynn (Hodgins); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Minto; KIK Country; Rockyview
Hobbs, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HOBBS, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HOBBS, Murray & Eleanor; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HOBBS, Orville; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, R. F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Randy & Karen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Randy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Raymond, Thelma, Herbert, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Rex; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HOBBS, Richard & Phyllis (Stromsmoe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Rick; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HOBBS, Rodney; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Sandra (McCracken); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Sandra (McCracken); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Sarah, Chelsea; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Truman; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Violet Hinkle; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS, Wendy (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HOBBS, Wendy (Barton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBBS, Wesley & Pearl; Botha Memories; Stettler
HOBBS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HOBBS; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HOBDEN BROS; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HOBDEN, Bill; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HOBDEN, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
HOBECK, C. J.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HOBEN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HOBER, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HOBERG, John; Early Furrows; Provost
HOBERG, Loren & Helen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
HOBERG; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HOBERT, Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HOBERT, Martin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HOBESON, Barbara Bullock; Barnwell History; Taber
HOBESON, Ivan; Barnwell History; Taber
HOBLAK, A.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HOBLAK, Andrew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, Helen (Wiese); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, Jim; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HOBLAK, John; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HOBLAK, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, M. Jr.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HOBLAK, M. Sr.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HOBLAK, Mike & Mary (Nesterchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, Mrs. Helen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HOBLAK, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HOBLAK, T.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HOBLET, Perry; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
HOBSON & ALBERTSON, Messrs; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HOBSON, Alfred; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HOBSON, Ben; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
HOBSON, Clara Ellen (HORTON); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HOBSON, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HOBSON, The; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HOBSON, Wilbert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HOBSON; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HOBSTER, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HOCALUK, Rita; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HOCART, E.O; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HOCHACHKA, Reverend Wasily; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
HOCHHAUSEN, John; Early Furrows; Provost
HOCHHAUSEN, Philip; Early Furrows; Provost
HOCHHAUSEN, Wilfred & Hazel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HOCK, Dan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HOCKEN, Gerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HOCKEN, Lyle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HOCKEN, Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HOCKEN, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HOCKEN, Shirley nee Perlick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HOCKEN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HOCKENHULL, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HOCKENHULL, Ellen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HOCKERS, Max; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HOCKERTZ, Harold; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HOCKETT, Charlie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HOCKETT, Fern; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HOCKETT, Mary; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HOCKEY, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HOCKEY, Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HOCKEY, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HOCKIN, Albert L.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HOCKIN, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
HOCKIN, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
HOCKIN, Edward J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HOCKIN, H; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HOCKIN, John Edward; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HOCKIN, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
HOCKIN, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
HOCKIN, Orval; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HOCKIN, Orval; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HOCKIN, Orville; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HOCKIN, W. G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb