Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

HUBER, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUBER, Albert; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUBER, Anna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Anton & Frances; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HUBER, Barry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Bernadette; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, C.P.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUBER, Francis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Glen & Michelle (Krause); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUBER, Harold & Linda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUBER, Henry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUBER, Jack; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
HUBER, Jacob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUBER, James; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HUBER, Joe & Elvina; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HUBER, Joe & Hazel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HUBER, Joseph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HUBER, Len; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUBER, Len; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUBER, Leo & Vera; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Lola; Barnwell History; Taber
HUBER, Louise; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Maria; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HUBER, Rosalie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER, Theresa; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUBER; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HUBERDEAU, Albert; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HUBERDEAU, Aurelie; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HUBERDEAU, Edmond; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUBERDEAU, Joseph Napoleon; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HUBERDEAU, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HUBERDEAU, Napoleon & Olga; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HUBERDEAU, Napoleon; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HUBERDEAU, Olga K.; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HUBERT, Andrew; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HUBERT, Elsie (Halford); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HUBERT, Franz F.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HUBERT, Jacob F. & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HUBERT, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
HUBERT, Ronald; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HUBERT, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HUBERT, Tom; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HUBERT; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUBERT; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HUBKA, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUBKA, Rudy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUBL; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HUBLEY, Bob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HUBNER, Mr; 127,132; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HUCAL, Billy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUCAL, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUCAL, Nick (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUCAL, Nick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUCAL, Stan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUCHALA, Joe; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUCHALA, Joe; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUCHALA, John & Marie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUCHALA, John & Marie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUCHALA, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUCHALA, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUCHALA, Mr. Peter; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUCHALA, Peter; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUCHET, J. B.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUCHNICHEN, Carl; Early Furrows; Provost
HUCK Family; Early Furrows; Provost
HUCK, Elenor (Barry); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUCK, John & Olga (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUCK, John Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUCK, John George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUCK, Joseph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUCK, Ruth (Patz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUCKABAY, Art (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUCKELL, B. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUCKELL, Graham; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HUCKLE, Nick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUCKVALE, Thos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUCPPELSHEUSER, Glen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUCUL, Dmytro; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCUL, Emil & Jean (Zamorsky); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HUCUL, Fedor; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCUL, Manoly 'Mike'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUCUL, Nazary & Yuzefa; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCULAK, Adolph & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCULAK, Adolph Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Alex & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Andrew; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUCULAK, Annie & Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUCULAK, Annie (Kurylow); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUCULAK, Bill & Magdalina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Bonislaw (Bronislas); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Brian; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUCULAK, Bronko & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCULAK, Carl; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Caroline (Pasemko); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Donald Allan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Eddie; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Edward Walter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Elmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUCULAK, Evelyn; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUCULAK, Frances (Wachowicz); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Genevieve (Jennie) (Skitsko); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Genevieve; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, George & Marytsa; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Henry; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Henry; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUCULAK, Ivan (John) & Waselyna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Jan (John); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Joe & Ann; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCULAK, John & Maggie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUCULAK, John & Wasylena; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HUCULAK, John (Ivan) G.; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, John W. & Rosalia; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUCULAK, Joseph (Jozef); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUCULAK, Maria; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Mateusz (Matthew); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Matthew & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUCULAK, Mike S. & Catherine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Mike; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HUCULAK, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUCULAK, Nick; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUCULAK, Pauline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUCULAK, Peter; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUCULAK, Peter; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HUCULAK, Sam W. & Katie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Sam; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HUCULAK, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUCULAK, Stanley; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Walter (Wladek Ladek); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUCULAK, Wasyl & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUCULAK, Wasyl & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUCULAK, Wladyk & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUDD, W. A. & C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUDDLE, Howard; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUDDLE, Wm; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUDDLESON, Tom; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HUDDLESON; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
HUDDLESTON, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HUDDLESTONE, Bob; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUDDLESTONE, Robert & Shirley (Bolokoski); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUDDLESTONE, Thomas & Mae (Mort); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
HUDDLESTONE, Thomas Berchman; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
HUDEC, Andy & Kay; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HUDEC, Andy & Kay; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HUDEC, Irene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HUDEC, Joe; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HUDEMA Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUDEMA, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Alan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Alexandra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Carry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Cecil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Clifford; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Dmitro; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Dominica; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Fred T.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, George P; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Ivan (John) Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, John P.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, John W.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Lazor & Barbara; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUDEMA, Lazor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Magdaline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Marion; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Marlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Mike & May; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUDEMA, Mike J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Mike P.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Myron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Nancy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Nastasia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Peter & Alexandra; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HUDEMA, Peter Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Peter Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Phil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Roxanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Samual; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Vicki; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, Vivian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDEMA; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HUDESTONE, Dorothy; 106; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUDEX, Mrs.; Barnwell History; Taber
HUDGEON, Charles E.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUDGEON, Robert E.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUDGEON; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUDGSON, Bella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDKINS, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUDKINS, Branden; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUDKINS, Brent & Roxanne (Schneider); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUDKINS, Daniel; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUDKINS, Daniel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUDKINS, Harry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HUDKINS, Henry (Harry); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUDKINS, Hugh; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUDKINS, Jordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUDKINS, Laura; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUDKINS, Marion; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUDO, Alex; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
HUDO, Anastasia; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
HUDSON Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUDSON, A (Pastor); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUDSON, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUDSON, Art & Viva; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HUDSON, Arthur & Bonita; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUDSON, Arthur T.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUDSON, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDSON, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HUDSON, Bob & John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUDSON, Brothers; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HUDSON, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUDSON, Charles; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
HUDSON, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUDSON, Clement Eugune; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HUDSON, Dan; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HUDSON, Don & Shirley; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, E. V; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
HUDSON, Elizabeth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUDSON, Eric; Barnwell History; Taber
HUDSON, Ester; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUDSON, F.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDSON, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HUDSON, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUDSON, Fred; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUDSON, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUDSON, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUDSON, George; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HUDSON, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HUDSON, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUDSON, Gordon & Betty; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, Grace; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUDSON, Harold & Elizabeth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Hudson, Harold; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUDSON, Harriette Friedli; Botha Memories; Stettler
HUDSON, Harry & Florence (OLSON); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUDSON, Harry & Florence (Olson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUDSON, Harry & Florence; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
HUDSON, Harry (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUDSON, Harvey & Juline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, Henry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HUDSON, Henry; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
Hudson, Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUDSON, Ivan; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
HUDSON, Ivan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
HUDSON, Jack & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, James; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUDSON, Jim; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUDSON, Jim; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HUDSON, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUDSON, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HUDSON, Mr. & Mrs; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HUDSON, Mr; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUDSON, Norman & Camilla; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, Orrin & Attie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, Orrin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUDSON, Pearl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUDSON, Peter; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HUDSON, Robert; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HUDSON, Roy & Lorna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HUDSON, Russell & Sonja; Through the Years; Foothills
HUDSON, Sid & Ada (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
HUDSON, Ted (E.V.) & Kit; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUDSON, Tennyson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUDSON, Thomas R.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUDSON, Toni; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUDSON, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
HUDSON, Wm; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HUDSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUDSON; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HUDSON; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HUDSON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUDSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUDYMA, Helen; 81; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUDYMA, Rev. O.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUDYMA, Sadie (Rosko); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HUDYMA, Sam; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUDYMA, William & Anna (Deley); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
HUDZ, Fred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HUDZ, Harry; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HUDZ, Paul; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HUDZMA, S; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUEBERT, David; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HUEBERT, George; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HUEBERT; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HUEBNER, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUEBNER, August; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUEBNER, Christina; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUEBNER, Clarence; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUEBNER, Eric; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUEBNER, Helmot; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUEBNER, Terrence; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUEBSCHWERLEN, Nina; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUEBSCHWERLEN, Ray & Doris; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HUEBSCHWERLEN, Sam; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HUEBSCHWERLEN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUEBSCHWERLEN; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HUEDEPOHL, Bernard; Along the Fifth; Parkland
HUEHNICEN, Elmer; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUENE, Ted & Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUENE, Ted; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Conrad; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Dennis; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Harold; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Merlin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Myrtle nee Fairbairn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUEPPELSHEUSER, O. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUEPPELSHEUSER, Otto; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HUERLIMANN, Joseph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HUESTIS, Chas (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
HUESTIS, Chas (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
HUESTON, Alex; Early Furrows; Provost
HUET, Fr. Joseph SCJ; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUETHER, Albert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HUETHER, Ben; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HUETHER, Reinhold 'Richard'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HUETHER, Sam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HUETHER, Simon Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HUEY, Max; The Bend; Lethbridge
HUFF Family; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUFF, A. S.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
HUFF, Amy, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUFF, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HUFF, Clarence Wilbur; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HUFF, Edith; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUFF, Frank & Angela (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUFF, Garnet; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUFF, Grace; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUFF, James W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUFF, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HUFF, Ken & Mrs (SHERGOLD); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUFF, Ken (Shergold); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUFF, Lena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUFF, Louis & Maria; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUFF, Luther; 64,65; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUFF, Michael & Bonnie (Hielert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUFF, Patricia, Bernie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUFF, Ray; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HUFF, Reginald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUFF, Ruth; 64; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUFF, Sherman & Rose Ann; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUFF, Vernie & Anne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUFF, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HUFF, Walter; Early Furrows; Provost
HUFF; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUFF; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUFF; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
HUFFARNE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUFFER, Martin; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HUFFMAN, Bert; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HUFFMAN, Doreen E. (Oliver); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HUFFMAN, Eri Peter; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
HUFFMAN, John & Viletta; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HUFFNAGEL, Hans; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HUFNAGEL, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HUFTON, A.Sr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HUG, J. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUG, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HUG, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUG, Joseph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUGEL, Adolph & Clarah; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HUGER, Len; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HUGES, M W C; 90; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUGET, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUGET, Elsie nee Hoven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUGET, Jake; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUGET, Jake; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUGET, Rudy (See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUGGARD Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUGGARD, Ed; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HUGGARD, F.G; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUGGARD, Harvey; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGGARD, Hubert L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUGGARD, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
HUGGARD, James (Jim); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUGGARD, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HUGGARD, Lorne; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HUGGARD; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
HUGGARD; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HUGGETT, Arthur (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUGGETT, Floyd; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HUGGETT, James & Elizabeth; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUGH, Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUGHES Archie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUGHES Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUGHES, "Banty"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUGHES, A.M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUGHES, A.M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUGHES, A.P. & Glenn; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUGHES, Alice J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUGHES, Allan & Doris; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUGHES, Amy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGHES, Andre; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HUGHES, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGHES, Arthur; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HUGHES, Bert & Lydia (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUGHES, Bessie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HUGHES, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Billie & Tallie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Billy & Evelyn; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
HUGHES, Billy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGHES, Bob; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUGHES, Brian; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Carman; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HUGHES, Chales & Miriam; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUGHES, Charles & Wilma; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUGHES, Charles; Hills of Home; Warner
HUGHES, Charles; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HUGHES, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HUGHES, Charlie & Sarah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HUGHES, Christopher; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HUGHES, Clarence; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUGHES, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
Hughes, Daisy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUGHES, Darrell; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUGHES, Dave (Mrs); 159; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUGHES, David & Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, David; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HUGHES, David; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUGHES, Dorothea; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HUGHES, Doug; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, E.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HUGHES, E.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUGHES, Ed; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HUGHES, Ed; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HUGHES, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUGHES, Edna; The English Colony; Wheatland
HUGHES, Edward & Thelma; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HUGHES, Edwin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Ella; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HUGHES, Enoch; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUGHES, Enock & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUGHES, Ernest & Annie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUGHES, Ernest J.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUGHES, Ernest; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HUGHES, Ernie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HUGHES, F W; 26; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUGHES, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Father; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUGHES, Faulk & Will; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUGHES, Florence (Bailey); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGHES, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, G. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUGHES, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUGHES, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
HUGHES, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUGHES, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Griff .; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUGHES, Griff; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUGHES, Griff; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUGHES, Guy; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HUGHES, Harold; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HUGHES, Henry & Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUGHES, Isaac (Ike); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGHES, Isaac; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HUGHES, Ivor; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HUGHES, J D; 35; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUGHES, J M (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUGHES, J.L.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
Hughes, J.T. Malcolm; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUGHES, J.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HUGHES, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
HUGHES, James & June (Hyslop); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUGHES, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HUGHES, James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUGHES, James; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HUGHES, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HUGHES, Jesse; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUGHES, Jesse; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUGHES, John C.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUGHES, John J.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUGHES, John J.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUGHES, John W (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUGHES, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUGHES, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUGHES, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HUGHES, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HUGHES, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
HUGHES, Joseph; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HUGHES, Katherine; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUGHES, Katherine; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Kathy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Keith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Las; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUGHES, Leslie B. & Norman B; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUGHES, Leslie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Lewis; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HUGHES, Lewis; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Lloyd & Jacqueline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUGHES, Lloyd; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Lorne & Chrissie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Lorne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Lorne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Maud "Dolly; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUGHES, Mike; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Milton; Battle River Country; Camrose
HUGHES, Milton; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HUGHES, Monica; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HUGHES, Mr. and Mrs. A.J.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Mr. and Mrs. D.F.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HUGHES, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUGHES, N; The Park Country; Red Deer
HUGHES, Nell; 27,28; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUGHES, Nina; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HUGHES, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUGHES, Opal (Wear); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Pat; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUGHES, Pete; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUGHES, Peter; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUGHES, R J; 230,254,258; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUGHES, Reginald & Amelia; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HUGHES, Reginald; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HUGHES, Richard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HUGHES, Robert & Stella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUGHES, Roger; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUGHES, Ron; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUGHES, Ronnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUGHES, Sam (Col); 152; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Sam (Sir); 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Sam; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Sid; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUGHES, Spence & Daisy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, Spence & Edna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Hughes, Spence; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUGHES, Stan & Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUGHES, T.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUGHES, Ted; Early Furrows; Provost
HUGHES, Thomas, Foulk; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUGHES, Thomas; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HUGHES, Thomas; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUGHES, Thomas; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUGHES, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUGHES, Thomas; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HUGHES, Tom & Dorothy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
HUGHES, Tom; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HUGHES, W F (Mr & Mrs); 26; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUGHES, W.F.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUGHES, Walter & Velma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUGHES, Walter Jr.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUGHES, Walter Sr.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUGHES, Walter; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HUGHES, Walter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUGHES, Wendell; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHES, William (Red); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HUGHES, William F.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUGHES, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HUGHES, Willy; 158; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUGHES, Wm A; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUGHES, Wm. R.; Barnwell History; Taber
HUGHES, Wong; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUGHES; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HUGHES; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUGHEY, Red; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUGHS, Art; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HUGHS, Charlie; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUGHS, Cyril; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HUGHS, Edna Mae; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HUGHS, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
HUGHS, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HUGHS, Terrance; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
HUGHSON Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUGHSON, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUGHSON, Della; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUGHSON, James & Anna (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUGHSON, James; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HUGHSON, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUGHSON, Leonard; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUGHSON, Margaret (Todd); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUGHSON, Rev. I. N.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HUGHSON, Sylvester & Elizabeth (Miller); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUGHSON, W. J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUGHSON; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUGHSTON, C.; Barnwell History; Taber
HUGHSTON, Calvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HUGHSTON, Robert & Mary; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HUGHSTON, Tom; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
Hugnord, Father; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUGO, John & Rosalia; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUGO, John & Rosalia; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUGO, John Jr. & Pauline; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUGO, John Jr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUGO, John Jr; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
HUGO, John Jr; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUGO, John Sr. & Pauline; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUGO, Joseph & Susanna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HUGO, Pete; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUGO, Pete; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUGOR, Joe; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HUHALA, A; The Park Country; Red Deer
HUHN Families; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HUHN, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUHN; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HUHTALA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
HUHTALA, Abram; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HUHTALA, Gus; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HUHTALA, Sauna; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HUININK, Drikus; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUININK; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUISH, Harry Joseph & Nellie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
HUISMAN, Albert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUISMAN, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HUISMAN, Jack; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUISMAN, Jan & Bertha; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUISMAN, Johan & Hendrika; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUISMAN, Rein; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUISTEL, Rupert; Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUJO, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HUK, John & Catherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUK, Stephan & Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUKILL, Earl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HULA, Alec & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HULBERG, Ore & Dorthea; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HULBERT, Ed & Shirley (Johnston); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HULBERT, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HULBERT, Marvin; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HULBERT, Ralph; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HULBERT, Ralph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HULBERT, Robert Geddie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HULEN BOYS; 129; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HULEN, Ollie; 191; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HULEN, Paul; 22; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HULEN, Roy; 22,55,59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HULETT; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HULEY, Bill & Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
HULEY, Kost & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HULEY, Mike & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HULEY, William & Sophie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HULGAAR; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HULIT, Charles Roscoe & Mary (Ross); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HULIT, Douglas; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HULIT, Harold; Wagons to Wings; Warner
HULIT, Kathleen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HULIT, Robert & Emma (Balog); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HULIT, Ronald & Mary (Schmidt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HULIT, Roscoe & Mary (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HULIT, William & Laura (Long); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HULIT, William & Laura (Long); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HULITS; Hills of Home; Warner
HULL & BARNES; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
HULL, And Leonard; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
HULL, Charles; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HULL, Christ; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HULL, George & Mabel; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
HULL, George Wilmot; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
HULL, Glen & Mae; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HULL, Gordon; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HULL, Gordon; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
HULL, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HULL, James S.; Barnwell History; Taber
HULL, James S.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HULL, James; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
HULL, John & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HULL, John & Ruth; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HULL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HULL, Newton; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HULL, Thomas; KIK Country; Rockyview
HULL, Thos; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HULL, Tom; Barnwell History; Taber
HULL, W. R; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HULL, W.R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Hull, W.R.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HULL, Walter & Minerva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HULL, William Roper; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HULL, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HULL; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
HULLAH, Michael & Jean; Through the Years; Foothills
HULLAND, Jack; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
HULLEMAN, Curtis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HULLEMAN, Harlan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HULLEMAN, Monique; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HULLEMAN, Vaughn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HULLEMAN, Walda nee Van Den Brink; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HULLEMAN, Warren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HULLMAN, Arno & Inga; Duchess and District; Newell
HULME, Harry; Our Foothills; Foothills
HULME, W. E. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HULME, W. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HULSE, Charles Edwin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HULSHOF, Herman; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
HULSMAN, Tony & Jenny; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HULSMAN, William; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HULSTER, D.J.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HULTGREEN, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HULTGREEN, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HULTGREN, C.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HULTGREN, Carl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HULTGREN, Leonard; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HULTHOLM, Algot & Laura; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HULTZ, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HUM, Peter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUMAN, Oscar & Phillip; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HUMANN, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
HUMANN, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUMBER, H H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBER, H H; The Park Country; Red Deer
HUMBERSTONE, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HUMBERSTONE, Sydney; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUMBERSTONE, W.H.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUMBERSTONE, William; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUMBKE, Brian; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUMBKE, D. E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUMBKE, Dick; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUMBKE, Ernest Jr.; Battle River Country; Camrose
HUMBKE, Ernest; Battle River Country; Camrose
HUMBKE, Ernest; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HUMBKE, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUMBKE, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUMBKE, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUMBKE, Lawrence; Battle River Country; Camrose
HUMBKE, Leonard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUMBKE, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUMBLE, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUMBLE, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Gordon (Scotty); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUMBLE, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Joe; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HUMBLE, Joseph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Thos (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Tom; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE, Wesley; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
HUMBLE, Wiliam; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMBLE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUMDADEE; 290; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUME AND ROSS; 74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUME, Duncan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HUME, Fred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUME, H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HUME, Jack W.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUME, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUME, Mr; 73; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUME, Mrs.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUME, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUME, Roy & Jessie; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HUME; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HUMEIUK, Nestor; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUMENIUK, Clara Jean (Jean)(Gillette; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUMENIUK, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUMENIUK, Harry; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUMENIUK, Joseph; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUMENIUK, Linda (Klontz); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUMENIUK; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUMENY, Devnezee (Dan) & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUMENY, Roman; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUMESTON, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
HUMESTON, Lyle & Catherine; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HUMFREY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HUMM, Harry & Frances; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HUMM, Harry & Frances; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HUMMEILE, Gilbert & Laura (Wolfe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUMMEL Family; Early Furrows; Provost
HUMMEL, Barney; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUMMEL, Briar & Debbie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
HUMMEL, Dale; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMEL, Doug; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUMMEL, E. B. (Elijah); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUMMEL, Elsie (HANSEN); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUMMEL, Frank & Mabelle (Draper); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMEL, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUMMEL, John & Atma; Botha Memories; Stettler
HUMMEL, John & Shona; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUMMEL, Louis; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUMMEL, Lucas; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUMMEL, Mark & Karen (Sexton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMEL, Merle & Genevieve (Churchill); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMEL, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HUMMEL, Ramon; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUMMEL, Robert & Elizabeth (Madge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMEL, Roy & Gail (Losey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMEL, Tony; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUMMEL, Wallace & Gloria (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUMMELLE, Calvin & Peggy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUMMELLE, Gib; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUMMELLE, Jerome, Lorraine, Warren, Collette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUMMELLE, Jerry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUMMELLE, Laverne & Colleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUMMELLE, Mrs. Laura; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUMMELLE, Vincent, Barry, Dale. Laurie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUMMER, C. M.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HUMMER, Emmanuel & Tilda; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HUMMON, Roy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUMPHREY, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUMPHREY, Ashton; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HUMPHREY, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HUMPHREY, Edward; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUMPHREY, Ernie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HUMPHREY, Francis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUMPHREY, Gary, Jeff, Lawrence; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HUMPHREY, George A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUMPHREY, Glen; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUMPHREY, Hubert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HUMPHREY, Irvin; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUMPHREY, L. E.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUMPHREY, Lloyd; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUMPHREY, Marion & Laura; Through the Years; Foothills
HUMPHREY, Mary; Through the Years; Foothills
HUMPHREY, Milford; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUMPHREY, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUMPHREY, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMPHREY, Neil; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUMPHREY, Peter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUMPHREY, Seymour Blake; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUMPHREY, Ted; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
HUMPHREY, Thomas Jefferson; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUMPHREY, Tom &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HUMPHREY, Virgil; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUMPHREY, Wayne & Phyllis; Through the Years; Foothills
HUMPHREY, William Dale; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUMPHREY, Wm. & Ray; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUMPHREY, Wm. Henry (Harry); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUMPHREY; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HUMPHREY; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUMPHREY; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUMPHREYS, H. Len; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUMPHREYS, Lewis & Bros.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUMPHREYS, Lewis; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUMPHREYS, Owen; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
HUMPHREYS, Owen; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUMPHREYS, Wayne; 130,131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HUMPHRIES, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HUMPHRIES, Dave & Janet (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUMPHRIES, Doris (Hewson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUMPHRIES, Doris (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUMPHRIES, George; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
HUMPHRIES, George; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HUMPHRIES, Harold; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HUMPHRIES, Jack & Shirley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUMPHRIES, Jack & Shirley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUMPHRIES, Mrs.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
HUMPHRIES, W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUMPHRIES, William; Hills of Home; Warner
HUMPHRIES; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUMPHRY, Mr (Sr); 48; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUMPKE, Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUNCHAK, Alex & Katherine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNCHAK, George & Doris; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNCHAK, George & Doris; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HUNCHAK, John & Doreen; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
HUNCHAK, John & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNCHAK, John & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUNCHAK, Metro & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNCHAK, Mike; Wandering River History; Lakeland
HUNCHAK, Nick; Wandering River History; Lakeland
HUNCHAK, Tanasi & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUNCHAK, Theodore & Sandra; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
HUNCHAK, William & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUNDLEY, T B; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HUNDSETH, Marguerite; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUNDSETH, Sverre; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUNDT, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HUNFORD, J J; The Park Country; Red Deer
HUNFORD, J.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUNFORD, Jakobina (Bena, Bina); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUNFORD, Jonas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
HUNFORD, Jonas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUNGER, Ignace; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HUNGER, Martin & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HUNGERBUHLER, Herman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUNGERFORD, S J; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUNIK, Anna Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNIK, Joe & Pauline; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HUNIK, Marion; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNIK, Nurse Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNKA, Bill, Leslie, Greg & Brad; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
HUNKA, Dan; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HUNKA, Eli; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNKA, Kelly; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNKA, Mike & Marcella (Domshy); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HUNKA, Mike & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNKA, Nickola & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUNKA, Peter; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUNKA, Wasyl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUNKA, William & Alice; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUNKA, William; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUNKIN, Percy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HUNKING, Bill; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUNKING, Oliver; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HUNKING, Shirley (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNKINS, P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUNKINS, Percy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUNKINS, Robert; Still God's Country; Stettler
HUNKLER, Joe & Emily; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HUNLEY, J E; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HUNLEY, James E.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HUNLEY; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HUNLEY; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUNSAKER, Doris A.; Barnwell History; Taber
HUNSAKER, Wm. Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
HUNSINGER, Chuck; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HUNSKOR, Anton; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HUNSKOR, Anton; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUNSKOR, Carl; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HUNSLEY, Carrie (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNSLEY, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUNSLEY, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUNSLEY, Roy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUNSPERGER, Abner; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUNSPERGER, Allan; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUNSPERGER, Alvin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUNSPERGER, Corrine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNSPERGER, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNSPERGER, Werner & Vicki (Olberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNSPERGER, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUNSPERGER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HUNT BROS RANCH; 165,167,168; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNT BROS; 164,167; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNT, Aaron; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HUNT, Alexander; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUNT, Alfred; 168; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNT, Alfred; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUNT, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUNT, Audrey (Webster); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HUNT, B.; Early Furrows; Provost
HUNT, Charles & Lenora (Nelson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUNT, Clarence & Salome; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HUNT, Clarence; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNT, Claude M; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNT, Donald & Margaret (NELSON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
HUNT, Doreen (Kusch); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, E. T. (Ted); Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNT, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNT, Edna (Dudenhoeffer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNT, Edna (Gablehouse); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HUNT, Ernest & Doreen; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
HUNT, Ernest & Jane; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HUNT, Ernie & Harry; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HUNT, Eunice; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUNT, Evartt; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUNT, Family; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
HUNT, Frances; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNT, Fred (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNT, Fred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUNT, Fredrick W; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNT, George L; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUNT, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HUNT, Glennie Hunt; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, Gordon & Marie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUNT, Gwen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUNT, Harold; 168; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNT, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUNT, Harry & Dorothy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HUNT, Harry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUNT, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNT, Herb; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNT, Herbert & William Archibald; Hills of Home; Warner
HUNT, Herbert; Hills of Home; Warner
HUNT, Hubert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUNT, Ike; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUNT, Irvin G.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUNT, Iva W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUNT, Iva; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUNT, J. E. (Jack); Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNT, J.B.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
HUNT, J.C.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, Jack; 168; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNT, Jack; 89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUNT, Jack; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HUNT, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUNT, Jack; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
HUNT, Jean Marie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, Joe S.; Life and Legends; Foothills
HUNT, John & MaryAnn (Metcalfe); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HUNT, John and Alice; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, John H; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HUNT, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUNT, Joseph; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HUNT, Joy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUNT, Joyce; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNT, Kenneth R; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNT, Margaret (Nelson); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUNT, Margaret; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HUNT, Marilyn; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
HUNT, Marvin & Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, Mary (Mrs Fred); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNT, Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNT, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNT, Maurice; Remember When; Kneehill
HUNT, Mike; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUNT, Mildred (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNT, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNT, Mr; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUNT, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HUNT, Mrs. Kay (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUNT, Norman and Julia; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, O.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
HUNT, Paul; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
HUNT, Percy E; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNT, Percy W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUNT, Philip & Ann; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUNT, Ray & Kristine; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
HUNT, Raymond; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNT, Reginald; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HUNT, Reginald; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
HUNT, Rev. A.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNT, Rev. Stanley & Margaret C.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HUNT, Roger; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUNT, Roy; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
HUNT, Ruth & Wilf; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
HUNT, S.E. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUNT, Sam; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUNT, Sam; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUNT, Thomas & Florence (Benton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUNT, Tom Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUNT, Tom; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HUNT, Tracy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUNT, Una; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUNT, Vern & Amy (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUNT, Vincent & Nancy; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HUNT, W. De Vere Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUNT, W.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUNT, Wilfred Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
HUNT, William de Vere; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HUNT, William Henry; Hills of Home; Warner
HUNT, William Jr; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNT, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNT, Wm; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNT; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HUNT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HUNT; The Battle River Valley; Province
HUNT; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNTCLIFF; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HUNTE, Gordon & Betty (Hay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUNTER Bros.; Dog Pound; Mountain View
HUNTER Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER Brothers; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HUNTER BROTHERS; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
HUNTER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HUNTER Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
HUNTER Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUNTER Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HUNTER, Al; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HUNTER, Alan & Christine; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUNTER, Albert; 90,94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Albert; Still God's Country; Stettler
HUNTER, Alex & Mittia; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HUNTER, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Allen; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUNTER, Annie; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Annie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Antoine; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Archdeacon James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
HUNTER, Archdeacon; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HUNTER, Art; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HUNTER, Art; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HUNTER, Arthur & Dorothy (Kanderka); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
HUNTER, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
HUNTER, Bessie Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Betty (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, Bill & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUNTER, Billy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, Billy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER, Bob; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HUNTER, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Brandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNTER, Bruce & Melanie; Wandering River History; Lakeland
HUNTER, Bruce; Dog Pound; Mountain View
HUNTER, Bruce; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HUNTER, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUNTER, Carol; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Cecil; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HUNTER, Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUNTER, Charles; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUNTER, Cheryl Lyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Chief Enos; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER, Chief Nat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER, Chief Thomas (Indian Chief); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Conrad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNTER, D. A. Sr.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HUNTER, D. W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUNTER, D.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HUNTER, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Dave; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUNTER, Dave; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HUNTER, David; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
HUNTER, Denis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUNTER, Doc; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUNTER, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Donald, Kim, Krista, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUNTER, Doug; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUNTER, Dr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HUNTER, E. J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Ed & Vivian; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HUNTER, Ed.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUNTER, Ed; 36; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUNTER, Ed; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
HUNTER, Ed; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNTER, Edith; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Edward; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Edwin; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HUNTER, Erwood & May; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUNTER, Family Sam; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HUNTER, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HUNTER, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUNTER, Fred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HUNTER, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
HUNTER, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HUNTER, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUNTER, George & Anne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HUNTER, George Bruce; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
Hunter, George, W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUNTER, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, George; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HUNTER, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HUNTER, George; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HUNTER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HUNTER, Gilbert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HUNTER, Gordon; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HUNTER, Grace; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUNTER, H M; 167; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUNTER, Harry; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Harry; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HUNTER, Helen (Mrs Eric Hodgson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, Helen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, Herb.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUNTER, Herb; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HUNTER, Hughie; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HUNTER, I. R; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HUNTER, Ithamar; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUNTER, J. F; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUNTER, J. H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HUNTER, J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUNTER, J.E. & Margaret; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HUNTER, Jack & Phyllis (Prentice); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUNTER, Jack (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUNTER, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER, James & Jean; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HUNTER, James; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HUNTER, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNTER, Jean (Ross); Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HUNTER, Jennie; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Jennifer; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNTER, Jim & Darlene (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUNTER, Jim; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
HUNTER, Jim; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUNTER, Jim; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HUNTER, Jimmy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNTER, Jimmy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, John & Carol; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUNTER, John Beatty; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, John; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUNTER, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUNTER, Joseph; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HUNTER, Joseph; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HUNTER, Josie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Judas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HUNTER, Ken; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HUNTER, L.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
HUNTER, Larry & Lilah; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
HUNTER, Lawrence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Lea; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Leah Falkenberg; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNTER, Les Sr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Les; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Lisa; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Lorimar Eugene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Lottie Belle; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Lynne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNTER, M.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
HUNTER, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUNTER, Margaret (Mrs Bill Ross); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, Margaret; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, Marlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Mary; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
HUNTER, Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUNTER, Mary; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HUNTER, Melissa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNTER, Merle; Botha Memories; Stettler
HUNTER, Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER, Norman J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HUNTER, Otha; Botha Memories; Stettler
HUNTER, Oz; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Penny (Kendall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HUNTER, Percy; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUNTER, Peter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUNTER, Peter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HUNTER, Phyllis; Botha Memories; Stettler
HUNTER, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HUNTER, R.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUNTER, R.W.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
HUNTER, Ralph; Botha Memories; Stettler
HUNTER, Rev. & Mrs.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
HUNTER, Rev. Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUNTER, Rev. F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, Rev. F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, Rev. J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HUNTER, Rev. Mr.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HUNTER, Rhonda Gay; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Robert T.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNTER, Robert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUNTER, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Ron & Bernice (Kinsella); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUNTER, Ronald & Bonnie (MacDonald); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUNTER, S.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HUNTER, Sam & Jacqueline; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HUNTER, Scott; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, Scott; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, Stage Driver; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
HUNTER, T. J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUNTER, T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUNTER, T.D. & Wesley; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUNTER, Thomas Alexander; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HUNTER, Thomas; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HUNTER, Tom & Annetta; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
HUNTER, Tommy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Tracey Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, Trenna; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUNTER, Vern; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
HUNTER, Vernon; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HUNTER, Vernon; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUNTER, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNTER, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
HUNTER, W.W. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, W.W. Jr. & Naomi (DUNSCOMBE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, W.W. Jr. & Naomi (Dunscombe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, W.W. Jr. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, W.W. Sr. & Hattie (SCOTT); A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUNTER, W.W. Sr. & Hattie (Scott); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HUNTER, William & John; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUNTER, William & Sara; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
HUNTER, William A. (Billy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUNTER, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUNTER, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HUNTER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
HUNTER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUNTER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUNTER; Our Foothills; Foothills
HUNTER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HUNTER; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HUNTER; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
HUNTER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTER-COWAN; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUNTERS, A. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNTERS, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNTING, Asa; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HUNTING, Asa; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUNTING, Humphrey; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUNTING, Ken & Joyce; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
HUNTINGFORD, Walter John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HUNTLEY, B.D; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUNTLEY, Elgin; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HUNTLEY, Elwood & Barbara; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HUNTLEY, Gordon; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HUNTLEY, J.R. (Dick); Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
HUNTLEY, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUNTLEY, Mrs; 343,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUNTLEY, P. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUNTLEY, Teny, Ronald, Randy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUNTLEY, Wiif & Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUNTLEY, Wilfred; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HUNTLY, R.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUNTRODS, Harold; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUNTS, The; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUNTSLEY, Charlie; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
HUNTZBERGER, Seth; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HUNZ, Albert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HUNZIGER, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUNZIGER, Regina & Herbert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUNZINGER; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUOLE, C.A.W.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
HUOLT, Andrew; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HUOLT, Don; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HUOT (Robertson) Family; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUOT Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HUOT, Alphonse; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
HUOT, Colin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUOT, Lanny; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUOT, Laurier & Jean; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HUOT, Robert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUOT, Wilfred & Marie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
HUOT; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUOTO, Leon; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUOTO, Paul; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUPALO, Nick & Ruth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HUPCHAK, Petro & Irene; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUPKA, John & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HUPKA, Tanasi; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
HUPKA, Tom (Tanasi) & Leontina; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
HUPKA; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUPKES Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HUPPIE, Sophie & Johnny; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
HURA, Fr. Matthew OSBM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
HURBOCK, Victor & Jennie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HURCAK, Joe; Through the Years; Red Deer
HURD Family; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HURD, Albert; Barnwell History; Taber
HURD, Eliza Jane; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
HURD, Eliza; Barnwell History; Taber
HURD, G.W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HURD, J W; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HURD, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
HURD, Lee; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURD, Morgan; Barnwell History; Taber
HURD, Pearl (Wilson); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HURD, Wallace; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
HURDMAN, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Cassandra Mae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Christine; Barnwell History; Taber
HURDMAN, Christine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Cynthia; Barnwell History; Taber
HURDMAN, Cynthia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Darin Myles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Fredenick & Kathryn (Knight); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Frederick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Gertrude; Barnwell History; Taber
HURDMAN, Greg Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, H.C.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HURDMAN, Herb & (I) Gertrude (Fairbanks) (2) Katherine (Dyck); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Herbert Bruce; Barnwell History; Taber
HURDMAN, Herbert Carleton; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HURDMAN, Herbert; Barnwell History; Taber
HURDMAN, Lisa Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Michelle Christine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Rhea; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Robert and Marianne (Shaw); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Robert Michael; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
HURDMAN, Ron; Barnwell History; Taber
HURKENS, Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HURL, Clarence; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
HURL, Stanley The; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
HURL, Stanley; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
HURL, Ted & Thelma (Mofford); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HURLBERT, Lou; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HURLBURT, Charlie; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
HURLBURT, Connie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HURLBURT, George; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HURLBURT, Kathryn; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HURLBURT, Ken; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HURLBURT, Kenneth & Renee (Newby); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HURLBURT, Orval & Hannah (Von Wald); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HURLBURT, Orval & Hannah; Wagons to Wings; Warner
HURLBURT, Thomas & Annie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
HURLBURT, Thomas & Winnie (Fraser); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HURLBURT, Tom; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HURLBURT, William (Bill) & Sade; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURLBUT, J F; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HURLBUT, J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HURLBUT, William & May (Carter); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HURLEY, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY, Eva (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HURLEY, Gordon Ross; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY, Guy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY, John & Mary; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HURLEY, Mary (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Hurley, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HURLEY, Nora; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HURLEY, Oscar; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
HURLEY, Pat; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HURLEY, Patrick; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HURLEY, Walter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
HURLEY, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY, WilliamD.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY, Winnie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HURLEY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HURLIMAN, Tony; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HURMAN, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HURNANEN, Lila; Barnwell History; Taber
HURNE, Edwin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HURRIES, George (Trapper) & Marjorie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HURRIES, John & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HURSCHMAN, George; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HURSCHMAN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HURSH, J B; 12,13,162,163,164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HURSH, John (Mrs); 50; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HURSH, John; 50,52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HURSKAINEN, Laurie & Bertha; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
HURSSELL, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HURST, Abraham Lincoln; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HURST, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
HURST, Courtney, Teagan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HURST, Dr. Robert & Sharon (Wahl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HURST, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
HURST, Gerald; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HURST, James; The Bend; Lethbridge
HURST, Joe; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HURST, John & Bessie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
HURST, S Y; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HURST, Wally; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HURT, C S; 84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HURT, Charles & Elizabeth; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
HURT, Claude; 21,105,177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HURT, Everett; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HURT, Florence; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HURT, Fred (Jr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HURT, Fred (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HURT, Gerald; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HURT, Howard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HURT, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HURT, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HURT, Mrs. R. M. (Mary); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURT, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HURT, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HURT, Robert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURT, Violet; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HURT, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HURT, Walter J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURT, Walter Sr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURT, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HURT, Walter; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HURT, Walter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HURT, Wilfred; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HURT, Wilfred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HURTEAU, Gabriel; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
HURTUBISE - LAPOINTE, Marie-Rose; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HURTUBISE, Celestin & Marie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HURTUBISE, Dolorose; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HURTUBISE, Elzear; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HURTUBISE, Emy; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HURTUBISE, Eva; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HURTUBISE, Germaine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HURTUBISE, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
HURTUBISE, Leo; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HURTUBISE, Marie-Rose; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HURTUBISE, Romeo & Almanza; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HURTUBISE, Romeo; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HURUM, Barney; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HURUM, Harold; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HURUM, Roger & Cindy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HURUM; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HUSACK, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
HUSAR, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUSAR, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUSAR, Josef; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUSAR, Rudolf; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUSBAN, Mack; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUSBAND, Alice (HANSEN); Duchess and District; Newell
HUSBAND, Delia; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUSBAND, Delia; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUSBAND, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUSBAND, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUSBAND, Lenore; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUSBAND, Mrs. R. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUSBAND, Richards; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUSBAND, Robert William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUSBAND; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUSBY, Archibald & Phyllis (King); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUSCROFT, B. W; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUSCROFT, H.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUSCROFT, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HUSE, Etta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
HUSE, Julian; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HUSE, Peter; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUSEBY, Chris; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUSEBY, Conrad & Alice; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HUSEBY, Duane; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HUSEBY, Hans; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HUSEBY, Henry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
HUSEBY, Jess; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUSEBY, Jesse; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUSEBY, Jesse; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
HUSEBY, Mr. & Mrs. Henry; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HUSEBY, Ole; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUSEBY, Peter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUSEBY; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
HUSER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUSER, Emil & Bergliot; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
HUSER, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
HUSER, Harry & Beatrice; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HUSEREAU, Albert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
HUSEREAU, Olivier; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
HUSHAGEN, Anton & Nora; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUSHAGEN, Gus; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUSHULAK, Wasyl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
HUSIAK, George & Mary; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUSIAK, Nick & Tatiana; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HUSINE, Mike; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HUSINE; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HUSKA, Anne; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HUSKA, Fred; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HUSKA, Nellie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HUSKA, Rose; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
HUSKA, Sam; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
HUSKINS, Eric; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HUSKINS, W; Snake Valley; Vulcan
HUSKY, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUSLER, Wm. George; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
HUSMAN, Alfred; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HUSS, Adolf; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUSS, Anton; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HUSS, Conrad; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUSS, Edward; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
HUSS, Gustav; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUSS, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUSS, W. F. (Bill); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUSS, W. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUSS, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HUSSA, Jonas & Emma; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HUSSAR, Helen (Basch); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUSSAR, Name Source; 157; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HUSSAR, Nick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUSSAR, Simon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUSSAR, Simon; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSSEY, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUSSEY, Edward G.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
HUSSEY, Frederick B.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
HUSSEY, L.P.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HUSSIN, Clayton; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUSSIN, Connie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUSSIN, Jim & Sophie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
HUSSIN, Karen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUSSIN, Maria T. (KANDERKA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUSSIN, Maria T. (Kanderka); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUSSIN, Patricia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUSSIN, Wm. & Joyce (NICKLASSEN McCULLOUGH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUSSMAN, Hans & Hilda; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HUSSON, Father Pere; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
HUSSON, Rev. Father; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUSSON, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
HUSSY, F.S. Supt. B.C.P.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUSSYNEC, Greg & Debbie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HUSSYNEC, Harry & Betty; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HUSSYNEC, Jacob & Tatiana; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HUSTAD, Ed; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HUSTAD, Fred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
HUSTAD, Louise; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUSTAD, Myrtle; 87; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HUSTAD, Ole & Margaret (Brewster); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUSTAD, Ole; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUSTAD, Ole; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUSTED, Gail; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
HUSTED, Hans; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUSTED, Hans; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUSTED, Hazel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUSTED, Mile; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUSTED, Milton; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUSTED, Onnic; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUSTED, William & Florence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
HUSTLER, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUSTLER, Rev. Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUSTON, Ada; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSTON, Bertha J; 129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Bill; 130; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Clark & Byrne (Hoffman); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Don; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSTON, G. N.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HUSTON, Helen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUSTON, J. F. (Floyd); Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSTON, Jean; 108,129,130,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUSTON, Loren; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSTON, Marion; 129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Miller; 129,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Mr; 111; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Mrs; 181,182,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Nell; 130; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUSTON, Platt; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSTON, Rev. William; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HUSTON, Roy (Bud); Through the Years; Red Deer
HUSTON, Shelley (Heatherington); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
HUSTON, W (Mrs); 115; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, W C (Wesley); 129,130; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON, W.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUSTON, Will; 129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTON; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HUSTY, Frank & Marie; Duchess and District; Newell
HUSVEG, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
HUT, Louise (Szarko); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUT, Nancy (Mrs); Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HUTCHESON, Donald; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUTCHESON, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HUTCHESON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HUTCHINGS, Alfred & Agnes; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Alfred & T.G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUTCHINGS, Alfred; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Benjamin; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUTCHINGS, Clara; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUTCHINGS, Edward; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
HUTCHINGS, F.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
HUTCHINGS, Frank; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Fred & Jennie; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, H. W; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HUTCHINGS, Herbert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Jim; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUTCHINGS, Major T B; The Hills of Home; Badlands
HUTCHINGS, Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Nellie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Olive; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Pearl; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Percy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Rene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, S.D.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Hutchings, Sgt.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUTCHINGS, Will; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
HUTCHINGS, Wm.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUTCHINGSON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
HUTCHINS, Eldon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Emerald, Floyd, Kenneth, Marvin, Thelma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Florence (Sampson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Hazel; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Lawrence; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Leslie & Louisa (Ziese); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Lloyd & Maud; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Lloyd & Maude; Pride In Progress; Lamont
HUTCHINS, Louisa (Zeise); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
HUTCHINS, Opal (Hobbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTCHINS, Roy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HUTCHINS, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHINS, Walter; Hills of Home; Warner
HUTCHINSON, "Jock "; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HUTCHINSON, A.M. 'Sandy'; Battle River Country; Camrose
HUTCHINSON, Alex; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
HUTCHINSON, Alex; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUTCHINSON, Alf; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Bert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
HUTCHINSON, Cecil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUTCHINSON, Charles; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Chas. P.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
HUTCHINSON, Dail & Helen (Tooze) Mary (Santa); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Dail & Mary (Santa); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Dale; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
HUTCHINSON, Dolly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Don & Olga (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUTCHINSON, Doug; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUTCHINSON, Dr. Aleck; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HUTCHINSON, Earl & Pauline (Culler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Eddy; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HUTCHINSON, Elmer; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
HUTCHINSON, Eric & Dorothy; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
HUTCHINSON, Eric; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, Ernest; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUTCHINSON, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Fenwick; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUTCHINSON, Frank (Farm); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUTCHINSON, Frank's Farm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, G M (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUTCHINSON, G. V; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HUTCHINSON, Gerald; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUTCHINSON, Greg & Millie (Kikel); Wagons to Wings; Warner
Hutchinson, H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUTCHINSON, H; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
HUTCHINSON, Harold & Mabel (Fidler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUTCHINSON, Helen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, Herb; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUTCHINSON, Herbert 'Bert' & Evelyn; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HUTCHINSON, Howard & Gladys (Schindler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Hugh & Gladys; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, J. W; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
HUTCHINSON, J.L. 'Roy'; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, J.S; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
HUTCHINSON, Jack & Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUTCHINSON, Jack & Watson; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUTCHINSON, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HUTCHINSON, James; Beaver Tales; Beaver
HUTCHINSON, Janet Ireland; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
HUTCHINSON, Jean (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, Jerald & Leigh (Gislason); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Jim ( Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Jim (Jimmie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, John & Verlyn (Adams); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, Joseph & Sarah; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HUTCHINSON, Joseph; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
HUTCHINSON, Judy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
HUTCHINSON, Ken; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, Leo; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Leonard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUTCHINSON, Lew; Battle River Country; Camrose
HUTCHINSON, Marjorie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUTCHINSON, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Mr.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
HUTCHINSON, Mrs. Violet (Devonshire); The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUTCHINSON, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Patrick & Tanya (Smith); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Percy; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUTCHINSON, R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
HUTCHINSON, Randolf (Farm); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Randolph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Ray; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HUTCHINSON, Ray; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUTCHINSON, Rev. Cyril; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUTCHINSON, Rev. G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUTCHINSON, Rev. G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUTCHINSON, Rev. Gerald & Mariam; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUTCHINSON, Rev. Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUTCHINSON, Robert & Louise (Hale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Ronald & Carol (Naish); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Ronnie & Louise (Kirkham); Wagons to Wings; Warner
HUTCHINSON, Roy; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HUTCHINSON, Ruby; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Sam; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
HUTCHINSON, Shirley M; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
HUTCHINSON, Shorty; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUTCHINSON, Stanley; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, Steve; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHINSON, T.W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
HUTCHINSON, Thomas F. & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
HUTCHINSON, Thomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUTCHINSON, Timothy & Irma; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
HUTCHINSON, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
HUTCHINSON, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
HUTCHINSON, Tom; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
HUTCHINSON, W. C; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HUTCHINSON, Walter; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
HUTCHINSON, Wes & Mrs.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
HUTCHINSON, Will; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUTCHINSON, William; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUTCHINSON, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HUTCHINSON, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HUTCHINSON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTCHINSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
HUTCHINSON; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHINSON; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUTCHINSON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
HUTCHISON, Adam Crichton; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HUTCHISON, Alex; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUTCHISON, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUTCHISON, Allen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HUTCHISON, Bill; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUTCHISON, Bill; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUTCHISON, Charles ("Nitchie"); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
HUTCHISON, Christina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHISON, Dawn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
HUTCHISON, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHISON, Donald J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HUTCHISON, Duncan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHISON, Ed; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HUTCHISON, Ernest; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
HUTCHISON, George & Hulda; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
HUTCHISON, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
HUTCHISON, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUTCHISON, Harry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
HUTCHISON, Hugh F.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HUTCHISON, J. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUTCHISON, J. W.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
HUTCHISON, Jack & Barbara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
HUTCHISON, Jack & Lorna; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
HUTCHISON, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
HUTCHISON, James A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUTCHISON, James W & Emma; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
HUTCHISON, Joe; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HUTCHISON, John & Jennie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
HUTCHISON, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUTCHISON, Joseph, Sara & Hugh; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HUTCHISON, Keith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHISON, Lee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHISON, Lew; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
HUTCHISON, Lyman; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUTCHISON, M. S. & Helen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HUTCHISON, Mahlon; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HUTCHISON, Oeorg; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
HUTCHISON, Ralph; Still God's Country; Stettler
HUTCHISON, Ralph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHISON, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HUTCHISON, Robt; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUTCHISON, Tammy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HUTCHISON, Taylor; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHISON, Violet; One of a Kind; Barrhead
HUTCHISON, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
HUTCHISON; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
HUTCULIAK, Bill & Anne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
HUTEHIN, Curtis; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
HUTMAN, John; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUTSCAL, Nicolai & Vasilca; Early Foundations; Two Hills
HUTT, Leonard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Hutter, Jacob; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HUTTERITES; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HUTTMAN, O.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
HUTTON, A. Jr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
HUTTON, A.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUTTON, Alexander & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTTON, Anna nee Durand; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Archie; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUTTON, Bill & Mae; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HUTTON, Catherine (Linfield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HUTTON, Cathy; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HUTTON, Charlie; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
HUTTON, Dave; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HUTTON, David Samuel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUTTON, David Telfer; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HUTTON, Earl & Mildred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HUTTON, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HUTTON, Fred & Alexander; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUTTON, G. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
HUTTON, Geo.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
HUTTON, George & Robina (Wylie); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUTTON, George; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
HUTTON, George; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
HUTTON, Ian; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
HUTTON, J.R.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
HUTTON, Jack & Elsie (Phillips); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUTTON, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HUTTON, Jack; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HUTTON, James & Hilary (Cooney); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUTTON, Jim; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
HUTTON, Joe & Ethel; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
HUTTON, John Lloyd & Lena; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
HUTTON, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HUTTON, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUTTON, Joseph; Peace River Remembers; Peace
HUTTON, Lila nee Wark; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Lylle; The Bend; Lethbridge
HUTTON, Orville; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Orville; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUTTON, Pete; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
HUTTON, R.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HUTTON, Ralph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Ralph; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUTTON, Ray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Rev. Wesley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HUTTON, Rev. Wesley; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HUTTON, Rev; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
HUTTON, Robert & Nellie (Salter); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HUTTON, Ronald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Roy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, S. D.; Through the Years; Red Deer
HUTTON, Sam; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON, Ted; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
HUTTON, Vinton; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
HUTTON, William H; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
HUTTON, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HUTTON, Winnie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUTTON; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
HUTTS, G. Herschell; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
HUTZKAL, Metro; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
HUXLEY, Allen & Bernice (HARBERS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Allen & Bernice (Harbers); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Eddie & M. Jean; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Eddie & M. Jean; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Frank Lincoln; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Frank Lincoln; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Frank; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Frank; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Harold; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Harold; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, John E.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, John E; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, John L.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, John L; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Mr. V.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, V.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Verner Elwood; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
HUXLEY, Verner Elwood; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
HUXTABLE, Rev Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
HUYBREGTS, Adriaan & Ann; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
HUYMA, Lydia; 169; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HUYSMANS, Marinus; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HUZAR, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
HUZAR, Paul Francis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
HUZAR, Walter & Ann.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HUZIL, John & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HUZINEC, Annie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUZINEC, John (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUZINEC, Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HUZINEC, Mike; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
HVAL, Eva; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
HVALSOE, Jean.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HVAMB, Lars; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
HVAMB; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HVENEGAARD, Jorgen; 189,196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
HVENEGAARD, Jorgen; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HVIDDING, Julia; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
HVIID, Flora Harriet (STONE); Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HVIID, Nels & Harriet; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HVIID, Niels & Harriet; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
HVIID, Niels & Harriet; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HVIID, Niels C.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HVIZDOS, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
HYACINTHE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HYATT, Ed; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HYATT, James; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
HYATT, Lloyd; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
HYATT, Margaret (Fester); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
HYATT, Roy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
HYCIEK, Stanley & Dorothy Marie (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HYDE, Billy; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
HYDE, Billy; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Hyde, Billy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HYDE, Cst. Peter C. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HYDE, Del; The Past to the Present; Cypress
HYDE, Delbert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
HYDE, Donna nee Boomer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
HYDE, Ernest E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
HYDE, Fred; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
HYDE, Fred; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
HYDE, Fred; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
HYDE, George Thomas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
HYDE, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
HYDE, Helen; Barnwell History; Taber
HYDE, Jake; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
HYDE, Louis; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HYDE, Pam; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
HYDE, Phil (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
HYDE, Ray; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
HYDMA, John; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
HYDUK, Fred & Marie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HYETT. Daniel M.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
HYLAND, Edward (Mr & Mrs); 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HYLAND, Josephine (Waugh); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
HYLAND, Keith; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
HYLAND, Lars & Bella; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HYLAND, Marvin & Isabel; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
HYLAND, William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
HYLAND; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
HYMANYK, Alex; An Era In Review; St. Paul
HYMANYK, Bob; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
HYMANYK, Mike & Dora; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
HYMAS, Bob & Deen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Carolyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Don; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Howard & Kay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Howard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Hymas, Howard; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HYMAS, Jane Alison; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Jean; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Hymas, Kay; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HYMAS, Marilyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Penny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Hymas, Robert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
HYMAS, Rodney; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, W.E. & Louise; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Walter & Bert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Wilfred & Phyllis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, Wilfred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
HYMAS, William (Bill); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
HYMAS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
HYMER, Guy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HYMER, Hugh (Slim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
HYNAM, Will; The English Colony; Wheatland
HYNDMAN, Ada; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
HYNDMAN, Cecil; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
HYNDMAN, Cecil; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
HYNDMAN, Clara; Looking Back; Edmonton
HYNDMAN, J.D.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HYNDMAN, James D.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HYNDMAN, Marjorie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
HYNDMAN, Marjory; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
HYNDMAN, Mr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
HYNDSLEY, Jack; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
HYNEMAN, J. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
HYNES FAMILY; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HYNES, Dr. J.S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
HYORTH; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HYRONDELLE, Xavier L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HYRVE, Algodt; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HYRVE, Norman; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
HYSBIP, Amond & Mary; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
HYSHKA, John & Jenny; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HYSHKA, Metro & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HYSHKA, Nick & Dora; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HYSHKA, Paul; Viking in Profile; Beaver
HYSHKA, Theodore & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HYSHKA, William & Grace; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
HYSLIP, Hazen; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
HYSLIP, W.K.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
HYSLOP, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
HYSLOP, Gideon; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HYSLOP, Joe; 151,153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
HYSLOP, Lew; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
HYSLOP, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
HYSLOP, Mrs. Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
HYSLOP, Pete; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
HYSLOP, Peter; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
HYSLOP, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
HYSLOP; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
HYSON, Miss; Barnwell History; Taber
HYSSOP, Mabel; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
HYSTAD; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
HYTOS, Steve & Margaret (Kemble); Under Eight Flags; Warner
HYVONEN, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
HYVONEN, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
HYVONEN, Laddie (Shenner); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HYVONEN, Lorne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
HYVONEN, Miriam; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb