Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

JAAP, Bev (Nurse); Viking in Profile; Beaver
JAAP, Gordon; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
JAASMA, John & Brooksie (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAASMA, Kristen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JABER, Afaf; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JABES, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
JABLONSKI, Marek; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
JABLONSKI, Panko; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JABLONSKI, Thomas; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
JABLOWSKI, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JABOEUF, Paulette (Nurse); Viking in Profile; Beaver
JABS, Ed & Betty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JABS, Eva (Newman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JABS, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JABS, Martin & Emily; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
JABUREK, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JABUREK, Albert; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JABUREK, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JABUREK, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JABUREK, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACEK, Emil; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
JACEYKO, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JACK THE FROG; 222,223,225,334; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JACK, Adolph; 135; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JACK, Alf & Margaret; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JACK, Bruce & Lorraine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JACK, David Jr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JACK, David Sr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JACK, Elda; 113; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JACK, Ernest; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JACK, Farmer; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JACK, G; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
JACK, George & Grace; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JACK, George; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
JACK, George; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JACK, Henry; 15,18,25,109,113,114,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JACK, Hugh; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JACK, Hugh; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACK, J. & M.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
JACK, J.C.; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
JACK, John William; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JACK, John; 132; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JACK, Lloyd & Ida; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JACK, Norman & Eva; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
JACK, Oregon; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
JACK, Robert; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JACK, William H.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JACK, William J.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
JACK, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
JACK; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JACKENCHENSKI, Valentine; Early Furrows; Provost
JACKERSON; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
JACKIE, Jacob; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKLIN, R.M; The Bend; Lethbridge
JACKLIN, Roy & Liiy (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACKLISH, Janie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKLISH, Josephine; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKLISH, Mary; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKLISH, Mr & Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKLISH, Tillie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKMAN, Art; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKMAN, Bob; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
JACKMAN, Cecil & Mabel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JACKMAN, Dr. Kevin & Deirdre; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKMAN, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
JACKMAN, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JACKMAN, Nick & Clementine; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
JACKMAN, P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JACKMAN, Paul & Ada; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
JACKMAN, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JACKMAN, Rosalie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKMAN, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JACKMAN, Wm. J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKMAN; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
JACKNICKI; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKNIFE, Daniel; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
JACKNIFE, Flora; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
JACKNIFE, Johnnie & Betsy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
JACKNIFE, Lucille; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
JACKNISKY, Joe & Katie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKNISKY, Joy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKNISKY, Judy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKNISKY, Ores; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKNISKY, Russell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKNISKY, Semko (Sam) & Clara; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JACKNISKY; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKS, john; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JACKSHAW Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
JACKSHAW, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON & DEAN Families; Early Furrows; Provost
JACKSON AND WEBSTER; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JACKSON Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
JACKSON Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
Jackson Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JACKSON, A. Y; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
JACKSON, A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JACKSON, A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKSON, A.Y.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JACKSON, Abraham; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Adam; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, Alan; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
JACKSON, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Alice (George) (Morris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACKSON, Alice; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Almer & Agnes; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JACKSON, Alton F; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JACKSON, Andrew; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JACKSON, Andrew; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JACKSON, Anne (Vincent); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Anne; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
JACKSON, Anthony; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKSON, Arthur & Frank Sr.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JACKSON, Arthur Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Arthur Jr.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
JACKSON, Arthur Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Arthur Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Arthur Sr.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
JACKSON, Arthur Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Arthur; Still God's Country; Stettler
JACKSON, Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Barbara (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACKSON, Barbara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACKSON, Bert "General"; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JACKSON, Bertie & Anna; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
JACKSON, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Betty; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JACKSON, Billy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Bob & Janet; Through the Years; Foothills
JACKSON, Bonnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Brian & Alice (Hodgson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKSON, Brian; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JACKSON, Brice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Caroline; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JACKSON, Charles; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
JACKSON, Charlie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Charlie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JACKSON, Chole Henderickson; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JACKSON, Clarence & Dorothy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JACKSON, Clark; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JACKSON, Clifford; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Colleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Cst. L. K. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Cyrus B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JACKSON, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Dave; One of a Kind; Barrhead
JACKSON, Delores (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Delores; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Dick; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
JACKSON, Dolores; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACKSON, Don; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JACKSON, Donald; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JACKSON, Donald; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, Douglas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Dr. Mary Percy; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
JACKSON, E. Wanda; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JACKSON, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, E.C. 'Bert'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACKSON, Earl & Pam; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Earl; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, Earl; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
JACKSON, Edna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, Edwin (Sam); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACKSON, Edwin; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
JACKSON, Elizabeth; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JACKSON, Ellen (Flood); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Elmer; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JACKSON, Elroy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JACKSON, Emory; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, Eric & Jackie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JACKSON, Eric W. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JACKSON, Ernie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACKSON, Esther; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Ethel May; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Evert; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
JACKSON, F. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
JACKSON, Fay; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
JACKSON, Fern (Dorsch); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Florence (Krebs); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Floyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, Frances (Croy); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Francis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Frank & Elsie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
JACKSON, Frank Jr.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JACKSON, Frank; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
JACKSON, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JACKSON, Frank; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
JACKSON, Frank; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
JACKSON, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Fred; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
JACKSON, Fred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Fred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKSON, Frederick; Still God's Country; Stettler
JACKSON, G. W.; Through the Years; Foothills
JACKSON, G.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, G.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Gabriel & Matey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JACKSON, George & Bonnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, George (Slim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, George Harvey; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JACKSON, George R.E.; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JACKSON, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, George; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
JACKSON, George; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
JACKSON, George; Early Furrows; Provost
JACKSON, George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JACKSON, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JACKSON, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
JACKSON, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
JACKSON, George; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
JACKSON, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Gladys; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, Glen; Tales and Trails; Foothills
JACKSON, Glenn; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JACKSON, Gordon; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JACKSON, Gordon; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, Gordon; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
JACKSON, Happy; 121; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JACKSON, Harold & Etta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JACKSON, Harold and Etta; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
JACKSON, Harold Edward & Lucille; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Harold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JACKSON, Harold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Harry & Annie; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JACKSON, Harry & Monica (SARRANT); A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Harry & Monica (Sarrant); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Harry (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Harry; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
JACKSON, Harvey; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, Harvey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JACKSON, Helen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Henry & Edith; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
JACKSON, Henry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Henry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, Herbert Edward; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Homer; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, Homer; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JACKSON, Homer; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JACKSON, Hugh; Tales and Trails; Foothills
JACKSON, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Iona Tanner; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JACKSON, Ira; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JACKSON, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Irvine; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Isa Grindley (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Isaac; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JACKSON, Isaac; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
JACKSON, Isabel (Poykko); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, J.M. & I.M.C; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, J.R.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
JACKSON, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, Jack & Elsie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Jack; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACKSON, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Jacob; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JACKSON, Jacquelyn (Stocking); One of a Kind; Barrhead
JACKSON, James & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACKSON, James & Annie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JACKSON, James & Bessie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JACKSON, James & Elsie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, James (Irene); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
JACKSON, James A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, James J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JACKSON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JACKSON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
JACKSON, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Jas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, Jean & Ray; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JACKSON, Jim & Hilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Jim; Wandering River History; Lakeland
JACKSON, Jimmy & Flora; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Joe & Molly; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACKSON, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JACKSON, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JACKSON, Joe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACKSON, John & Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, John & Ida (Barraclough); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, John & Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACKSON, John E; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JACKSON, John Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
JACKSON, John Jr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
JACKSON, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
JACKSON, John; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
JACKSON, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
JACKSON, Joseph & Catherine; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Joseph Levi; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JACKSON, Joshua & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JACKSON, Joyce; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACKSON, June; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JACKSON, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Kay; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKSON, Ken & Sheila; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
JACKSON, Ken; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, Kenneth; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JACKSON, Kersey; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, L.C.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
JACKSON, Lame; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, lana; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JACKSON, Launa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Laurel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Leah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKSON, Lester; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JACKSON, Lillian (Crandell); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Lionel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, Lloyd & Gladys (McKay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACKSON, Lloyd & Gladys (McKay); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKSON, Lloyd & Judy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JACKSON, Lloyd; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JACKSON, Louise & George; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JACKSON, Louise; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JACKSON, Lyle & Muriel.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Lyle; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Lyn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Lynn; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, M.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
JACKSON, Mae Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
JACKSON, Mahlon; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, Margaret (George); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACKSON, Margaret C. (Currie); Peace River Remembers; Peace
JACKSON, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Mary (McMurray); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Mary A; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Mary Percy Dr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JACKSON, Mavis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Mel & Jessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JACKSON, Minnie (Cody); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACKSON, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JACKSON, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
JACKSON, Murray & lone; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Murray; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JACKSON, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Nellie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, Nellie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKSON, Newell; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JACKSON, Nita; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JACKSON, Noel; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACKSON, Opal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKSON, Pat (Parcels); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACKSON, Pat; One of a Kind; Barrhead
JACKSON, Peter & Dorothea; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JACKSON, Philip & Aleith (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JACKSON, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Ralph; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
JACKSON, Rev. Franklin & Donna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Richard; KIK Country; Rockyview
JACKSON, Robert & Barbara (Brown); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACKSON, Robert & Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JACKSON, Robert & Jo Ann; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Robert & Mildred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JACKSON, Robert & Mildred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JACKSON, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
JACKSON, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
JACKSON, Rocky & Debra; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACKSON, Roland; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JACKSON, Roland; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JACKSON, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Ronald; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, Rowland; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JACKSON, Roy & Gladys; Through the Years; Foothills
JACKSON, Roy; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JACKSON, S (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JACKSON, Sam; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACKSON, Sam; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JACKSON, Scott; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACKSON, Sharon Strickland; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACKSON, Sister Mary; 93; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACKSON, Sister Mary; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACKSON, Squire; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
JACKSON, T (Mrs); 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JACKSON, T W; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JACKSON, Terry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACKSON, Thelma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JACKSON, Theodore Frances; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
JACKSON, Theodore; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JACKSON, Theodore; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, Thomas (Duff); Botha Memories; Stettler
JACKSON, Thomas; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
JACKSON, Thomas; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JACKSON, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
JACKSON, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKSON, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, Tom & Marion; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JACKSON, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JACKSON, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JACKSON, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JACKSON, W. H.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
JACKSON, W.S. Nichol; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
JACKSON, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JACKSON, Walter & Emma; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JACKSON, Walter Clarence; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JACKSON, Walter John; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, Wanda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACKSON, Wilfred Larry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACKSON, Wilfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACKSON, Wilfred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JACKSON, William & M.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JACKSON, William & Myrtle; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JACKSON, William 'Bill' & Myrtle; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JACKSON, William F; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JACKSON, William H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JACKSON, William J; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JACKSON, William R. & Dorothy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, William; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JACKSON, William; Early Furrows; Provost
JACKSON, William; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACKSON, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON, William; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JACKSON, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JACKSON, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
JACKSON, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JACKSON, Win. James (Jim); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACKSON, Wm. Haines; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACKSON, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JACKSON, Wm.; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JACKSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACKSON; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JACKSON; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
JACKSON; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
JACKSON; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
JACKSON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
JACKSON; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACKSON; Through the Years; Foothills
JACKSON; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
JACKSON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
JACKSTEIT, Lorraine (HUXLEY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
JACKSTEIT, Lorraine (Huxley); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
JACKY, Emanuel Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JACOB, A.C.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
JACOB, Agnes; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
JACOB, Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOB, Benny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOB, Gustav; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JACOB, Louis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOB, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOB, Najeeb; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JACOB, Norene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOB, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JACOB, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACOB, Vera; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBER, Edwin & Edna; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JACOBER, Edwin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JACOBER, Elmer 'Red'; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JACOBER, Elmer; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JACOBER, Fred, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
JACOBER, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JACOBER, Julius & Bertha; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JACOBER, Simon & Katy (Garrecht); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACOBI, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACOBI, Glen; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACOBI, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACOBI, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACOBI, Ken & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
JACOBI, Ken; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
JACOBI, Max; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
JACOBI, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACOBS (JAKUBOW), Joseph & Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
JACOBS, B.D; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
JACOBS, Bernice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Beryl (Lord); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Beverly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Cyril; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACOBS, Cyril; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACOBS, Dick; The English Colony; Wheatland
JACOBS, Elaine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JACOBS, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
JACOBS, Geneva; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JACOBS, George; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JACOBS, H.J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JACOBS, Harold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Heinrich H.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JACOBS, Helen Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACOBS, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JACOBS, Herman & Helga; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
JACOBS, J.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
JACOBS, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JACOBS, Jeanette; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACOBS, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Joe & Josie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACOBS, Joe (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACOBS, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACOBS, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACOBS, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JACOBS, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
JACOBS, Karen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACOBS, Keith & Elaine; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JACOBS, Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, L.C.; Still God's Country; Stettler
JACOBS, Lillian (Evans); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Linda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JACOBS, Lloyd; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACOBS, Marguerite; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACOBS, Mathilde; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACOBS, Miriam; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACOBS, Mr & Mrs; 349; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACOBS, Mrs. Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JACOBS, Myrtha Weatherly; Botha Memories; Stettler
JACOBS, Nurse; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBS, Peter; Pride In Progress; Lamont
JACOBS, Ralph M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JACOBS, Ralph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JACOBS, Rudolph; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JACOBS, Stella; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACOBS, Ted; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JACOBS, Theodore; 225,226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JACOBS, Thomas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBS, William & Eunice (Rudychuk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
JACOBS; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JACOBS; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JACOBSEN, Albert & Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Alex; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JACOBSEN, Bert & June (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACOBSEN, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JACOBSEN, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
JACOBSEN, Chris; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
JACOBSEN, Christian Marinus; Duchess and District; Newell
JACOBSEN, Egon & Thea; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JACOBSEN, Egon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
JACOBSEN, Ellen (Thomas); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
JACOBSEN, Eskild & Maude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JACOBSEN, Florence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JACOBSEN, Fred & John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Frederick; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Gilbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Hans & Marie; Duchess and District; Newell
JACOBSEN, Hans Peter; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JACOBSEN, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACOBSEN, Helmer; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JACOBSEN, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Herb; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JACOBSEN, Hilda; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Jim; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, John & Bertha; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JACOBSEN, John & Connie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JACOBSEN, Julia Hough; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JACOBSEN, Julius; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSEN, Lars; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JACOBSEN, Lawrence & Laura; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
JACOBSEN, Lyndon & Diane (Mattinson Farm Svs); Viking in Profile; Beaver
JACOBSEN, Mads; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
JACOBSEN, Maurice & Margaret (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JACOBSEN, N.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JACOBSEN, N.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JACOBSEN, Nels; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JACOBSEN, Norman; Battle River Country; Camrose
JACOBSEN, Norman; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JACOBSEN, Olaf; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JACOBSEN, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JACOBSEN, T. P.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JACOBSEN, Theodore & Sigrid; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
JACOBSEN, Walter & David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JACOBSON, Agnes (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JACOBSON, Allen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Alvin; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
JACOBSON, Alvin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JACOBSON, Anna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JACOBSON, Arnold & Arleen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JACOBSON, Arnold; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Arnold; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
JACOBSON, Arnold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBSON, Art & Maisie (Grover); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JACOBSON, Betty Nordvie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Betty; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Blake; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
JACOBSON, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JACOBSON, Cecil; A History of Champion; Vulcan
JACOBSON, Dorothy (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JACOBSON, Dorothy Raudebough; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Doug; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
JACOBSON, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
JACOBSON, Eileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBSON, Einar & Maria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JACOBSON, Ellen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBSON, Eric; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JACOBSON, Ernest; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JACOBSON, Even & Sofie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
JACOBSON, Garman & Margaret "Peggy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JACOBSON, Garman; Battle River Country; Camrose
JACOBSON, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JACOBSON, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Harry & Rosabella (Driscoll); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JACOBSON, Henery; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JACOBSON, Irvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBSON, J.V.; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
JACOBSON, Jack; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JACOBSON, Jean; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JACOBSON, John & Ellen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
JACOBSON, John & Ida; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JACOBSON, John (Swede John); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
JACOBSON, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JACOBSON, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JACOBSON, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JACOBSON, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
JACOBSON, Loma Zellwigger; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Louie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
JACOBSON, Lyle; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Madz; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JACOBSON, Marjorie Steinhoff; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Martin; Beaver Tales; Beaver
JACOBSON, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JACOBSON, Mauritz; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
JACOBSON, Morris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JACOBSON, Murray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JACOBSON, Nels P.; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
JACOBSON, Nels; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JACOBSON, O.M; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
JACOBSON, Olaf; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JACOBSON, Olavas; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JACOBSON, Ole; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Ole; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JACOBSON, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Otto; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JACOBSON, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JACOBSON, Raymond & Agnes (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JACOBSON, Robina (Hunt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JACOBSON, Ron; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JACOBSON, Stanley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Sylvia Webster; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON, Tom; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
JACOBSON, Tony & Katie (Hausauer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JACOBSON, Valerie Nelson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JACOBSON: Garinon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JACOBSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JACOBSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JACOBSON; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JACOBSON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
JACOBUS, Bert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JACOBUS, Donald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JACOBUS, G.J. & Wilma (CHAPMAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JACOBUS, Peggy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JACOBUS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JACOBY, Charles; 128,134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JACOMBE, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JACOWENIK, Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JACQUEMORE, Joe; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
JACQUES Story; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
JACQUES, A.E.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
JACQUES, A.F.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
JACQUES, Agnes (Wachowicz); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JACQUES, Agnes; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JACQUES, Benoit; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JACQUES, C.E.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
JACQUES, Cecile; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
JACQUES, Edward; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JACQUES, Ernie & Myrtle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JACQUES, Fred; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JACQUES, George L.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JACQUES, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JACQUES, Lena (Halldorson); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
JACQUES, Little; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
JACQUES, Marcel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JACQUES, Stanley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JACULA, Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JACULA, Annie; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JACULA, Fred; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JACULA, Joeseph; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JACULA, John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JACULA, Steve (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JACURA, Mike & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JACURA, Nick & Fatima; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JACURA, Nick & Fatima; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
JADDISKE, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JADDOCK, Darryl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JADDOCK, Darryl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAECK, Leonard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JAECK, W. N. (Wally); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JAEGER, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Casper; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Curtis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Daniel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Ed C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JAEGER, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Gertrude; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Irvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Keith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Maureen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Sonya; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAEGER, Valentine (Val); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAFFARY, Ken; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JAFFERY, Councillor; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAFFERY, Joe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAFFRAY, Arthur; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JAFFRAY, H. McDougal; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JAFFRAY, James; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JAFFRAY, William Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JAGER, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JAGER, Ernest; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JAGER, Otto; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JAGER, Rudolf & Fanny; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JAGER, Rudy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JAGER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
JAGGARD, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JAHALKA, Charles; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JAHELKA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JAHN, Emil; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
JAHNERT, Theodore; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
JAHNKE, Frank; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
JAHNKE, Frank; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
JAHNKE, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAHNKE, Mrs; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JAHNKE, Norah; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
JAHNKE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JAHNS, Albert & Emma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Albert B & Vera; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Alvin & Bev; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Carl & Diane; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Darcy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Duane; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Gottfried & Leopoltine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Henry & Bertha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Herbert & Leona; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Ludwig & Bertha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Michael & Sylvia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Paul & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Randy & Bernie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Rudolf & Ida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Rudy & Joan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Walter & Dianne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHNS, Wilhelm & Hilda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAHOUR, T K (Katie); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAHRAUS Family; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JAHRAUS, Alfred; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JAHRAUS, Christine; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
JAHRAUS, Edward; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JAHRAUS, William & Harold; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JAHRAUS, William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
JAKE, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JAKE; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
JAKELITCH, Vincent; Looking Back; Camrose
JAKEMAN, Frank Landon; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JAKEY, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAKOB, Erik; Remember When; Kneehill
JAKOB, Franz; Remember When; Kneehill
JAKOWITZ, K; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JAKOWITZ, Karl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JAKUBEC, Andy & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAKUBEC, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
JAKUBEC, Lawrence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAKUBEC, Steve & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAKUBIEC, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JAKUBOW (JAKUBOWSKI), Nicetas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JAKUBOW, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JAKUBOWSKI (JAKUBOW), Franciszek (Frank); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JAKUBOWSKI (YAKUBOW) Family; Pride In Progress; Lamont
JAKUBOWSKI, Michael (Mike); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JAKUBOWSKY, Julius & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
JAKULAK, John & Chester; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
JAL, Father M.; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
JALBERT, Adolphe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JALBERT, Eugenie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JALBERT, Henri; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
JALKANEN, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JALLAND, Bob And Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JALLAND, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JALLEP, William Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
JALLOT, Michele & Irene; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JAMES, A. J. & Josie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JAMES, A.S.B.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JAMES, Al; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
JAMES, Alfred & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JAMES, Alfred Thomas; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAMES, Alfred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JAMES, Allan & Ruth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JAMES, Allan; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMES, Annie (Bolen); The Bend; Lethbridge
JAMES, Arthur Kenneth & Mary Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JAMES, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JAMES, Ben; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JAMES, Bernice (Woodward); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JAMES, Bert (H. E.); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
James, Bert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JAMES, Bill & Isabelle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAMES, Bill (See Tailoring, Laundry & Dry Cleaning); Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAMES, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
JAMES, Cecil & Helen; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
JAMES, Cecile; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JAMES, Charles; In The Beginning; Paintearth
JAMES, Charles; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
JAMES, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
JAMES, Chesney; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
JAMES, Clarence; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JAMES, Clarence; Through the Years; Foothills
JAMES, Clarke; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JAMES, Dale; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMES, Davey; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, David; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
JAMES, Debbie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAMES, Des; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JAMES, Dick & Maxine (Matheson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JAMES, Don; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JAMES, Donald; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
James, Douglas (Doug); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JAMES, Dux; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JAMES, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMES, E.D.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
JAMES, E.T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMES, Earl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAMES, Edmond & Emily; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAMES, Edward & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JAMES, Edward (Sgt); 288; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JAMES, Edward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAMES, Edward; The English Colony; Wheatland
JAMES, Ernest & Ellen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JAMES, Family; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JAMES, Fanny; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JAMES, Farrel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, Ferg; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
JAMES, Ferg; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JAMES, Frank & Grace; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAMES, Frank & Marjorie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JAMES, Frank S.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMES, Franklin & Jane; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JAMES, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMES, G.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JAMES, G.L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMES, George & Mary; The Bend; Lethbridge
JAMES, George; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JAMES, George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
JAMES, George; The Bend; Lethbridge
JAMES, Georgina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAMES, Gerald; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
JAMES, Gladys; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JAMES, Gladys; The English Colony; Wheatland
JAMES, H. (Bert); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JAMES, H. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JAMES, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
JAMES, Harry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
JAMES, Henry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
JAMES, Herbert; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JAMES, Hiram & Mabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, Howard and family; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
JAMES, Howard; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JAMES, Howley; The English Colony; Wheatland
JAMES, Hugh; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JAMES, Isaac; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JAMES, J.V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMES, J; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JAMES, Jack; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
James, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JAMES, Jesse; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
JAMES, Jessie; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMES, Job; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JAMES, John & Sigrid; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, John W.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JAMES, John W.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMES, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JAMES, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
JAMES, Katie; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JAMES, Kevin and Sherry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
JAMES, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
JAMES, Leslie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, Mabel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JAMES, Mable; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JAMES, Major; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
JAMES, Marguerite (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAMES, Mildred Elsie (Mrs Guy Haynes Sr.); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAMES, Mildred Elsie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JAMES, Mildred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
James, Miss Mabel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JAMES, Morley; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAMES, Mr. & Mrs. Fred; The Bend; Lethbridge
JAMES, Mrs. Pat; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
JAMES, Myrtle; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JAMES, Oscar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JAMES, Pat; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JAMES, Pat; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAMES, Patrick; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JAMES, Patty nee Ford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JAMES, R. R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
JAMES, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMES, Ralph; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
JAMES, Rev. Howley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JAMES, Rev. Howley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAMES, Richard Glen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAMES, Rodney; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAMES, Rodney; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JAMES, Ron; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAMES, Ross; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JAMES, Roy & Faye; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JAMES, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JAMES, Sam; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
JAMES, Stan & Hilda (Stephenson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMES, Stanley; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAMES, Stanley; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JAMES, T.H.; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
JAMES, Ted; The English Colony; Wheatland
JAMES, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAMES, Terry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAMES, The Burton; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JAMES, The Job; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JAMES, Thomas R.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
JAMES, Thomas; Across the Smoky; Greenview
JAMES, Tom & Dorothy; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
JAMES, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JAMES, Tom; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JAMES, Tom; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JAMES, Tom; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JAMES, W E S (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JAMES, W. H. Jr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JAMES, W. H. Sr; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JAMES, W; 1151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
James, Walter (Kippy) H. Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
James, Walter, Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JAMES, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JAMES, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JAMES, Walter; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JAMES, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAMES, Walter; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
JAMES, William & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JAMES, William Davidson; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JAMES, William M.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JAMES, William M.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMES, William W.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMES; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
JAMES; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JAMES; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JAMES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMESON, (Miss Somerville); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JAMESON, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JAMESON, Eileen Elizabeth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JAMESON, J. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
JAMESON, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JAMESON, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
JAMESON, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JAMESON, Karl; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JAMESON, Kathy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JAMESON, Margaret Patricia (Steeves); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JAMESON, Mary Graham; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JAMESON, N.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
JAMESON, Nat; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JAMESON, Sheilagh Somerville; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JAMESON, Shellagh S; Remember When; Kneehill
JAMESON, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
JAMESON, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JAMESON, Wade; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JAMESON, William Thomas Lawrence; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JAMIESON Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAMIESON, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
JAMIESON, Ada Johnston; 132; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JAMIESON, Albert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, Alex & Etta; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JAMIESON, Alexander; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
JAMIESON, Alexander; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
JAMIESON, Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Bert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, Borghild; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAMIESON, Brenda & Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMIESON, C.E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JAMIESON, Cal, Fred. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
JAMIESON, Col; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JAMIESON, D; The Park Country; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Dave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Dave; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Donald; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JAMIESON, Dorothy; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Dr. A.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
JAMIESON, Dr. Eldon; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
JAMIESON, Elaine (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Elmer; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAMIESON, Eric; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Eric; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Evelyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JAMIESON, F C (Lt Col); The Park Country; Red Deer
JAMIESON, F C (QC); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JAMIESON, F.C. (Mrs); The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
JAMIESON, Fred C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JAMIESON, Frederick C (QC); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JAMIESON, G.A.; Still God's Country; Stettler
JAMIESON, Garnett; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JAMIESON, Gee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JAMIESON, George & Lois (Hills); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Gordon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JAMIESON, Harvey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Harvey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Henry; The Park Country; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Herb; Looking Back; Edmonton
JAMIESON, Hever; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
JAMIESON, J B (James); Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Jack (Barr); Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, James; Barnwell History; Taber
JAMIESON, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JAMIESON, Jean (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Jean, George, Irene, Stanley & Wayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Jim & Lena (Sim); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Jim; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
JAMIESON, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JAMIESON, Lillian Magdeline; Barnwell History; Taber
JAMIESON, Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JAMIESON, Miss H.M.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
JAMIESON, Mrs. G; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, Mrs; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JAMIESON, N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
JAMIESON, Peter & Jessie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Peter Jr. 'Terry'; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Peter Jr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JAMIESON, Peter; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
JAMIESON, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JAMIESON, R.R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAMIESON, Reg; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JAMIESON, Robert Boyd; Remember When; Kneehill
JAMIESON, Ronald; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, Russell & Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Russet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Sherry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JAMIESON, Stanley & Sherry (Paynton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JAMIESON, Theresa; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JAMIESON, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JAMIESON, W.R.; Barnwell History; Taber
JAMIESON, William & Nellie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JAMIESON, William (Harry); Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON, William G (Bill); Through the Years; Red Deer
JAMIESON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JAMIESON; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JAMIESON; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
JAMIESON; Our Foothills; Foothills
JAMIESON; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JAMIESON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JAMIESON; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
JAMINETTE, Carl & Anna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JAMIS, John; The Bend; Lethbridge
JAMIS, Pat (Wickhorst); The Bend; Lethbridge
JAMISON, Alex; Along the Fifth; Parkland
JAMISON, Charlie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JAMISON, Charlie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JAMISON, Elizabeth (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JAMISON, Ernie (MLA); 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JAMISON, Irene nee Plowman ?; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JAMISON, Isabella; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JAMISON, James Small; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JAMISON, John; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
JAMISON, Mr; 37; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JAMISON, Nelson & Ruby (Collier); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JAMISON, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JAMISON, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JAMISON, Sid; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JAMISON, Sid; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
JAMISON, Stan; Along the Fifth; Parkland
JAMISON, Stuart; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JAMISON, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JAMISON, Wm.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
JAMMERY, Mrs; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JAMOYE, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JAN, Fr. Aphonse OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JANAS, Dorothy (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JANCEK, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JANCSEK, Erika; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANCSEK, Otto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANCSEK, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANCSEK, Tony Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANCSEK, Tony Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANCZYN, Paul & Ray Smith; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JANCZYN, Ruth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JANDL, Hans; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
JANDL, Joe; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
JANDL, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
JANECKE, Earl; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
JANELLE, Jean Marie; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
JANES, Fred and Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JANES, Rueban; Through the Years; Red Deer
JANES; Through the Years; Foothills
JANEWSKI, Peter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JANGULA, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
JANGULA, Pete; Times to Remember; Acadia
JANICKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JANIEC, Frank & Mary; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
JANISZEWSKI, Peter & Mary; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JANISZEWSKI, Stanley; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JANISZEWSKI, Thomas (Kummer); One of a Kind; Barrhead
JANKE, .Iakob & Lydia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, Adolf & Marie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
JANKE, Andrew & Sally; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, Arnold; 308,309; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANKE, Carl & Ethel; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
JANKE, Clarence & Phyllis; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JANKE, Dora (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JANKE, Elizabeth; 141,180,181; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANKE, Fred; 141,183,308,309,329; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANKE, Fred; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANKE, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JANKE, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JANKE, Otto & Evelyn; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, Reinhold Jr. & Emma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, Reinhold Sr. & Katherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANKE, Wilfred & Carol; Looking Back; Camrose
JANKIEWICZ, A.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JANKO, Audrey nee Lind; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Ben; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Calvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Carol; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Dennis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANKO, Peter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
JANKOWSKI, Fr. Edward OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JANKOWSKI, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JANNSON, Ingve Isedor; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
JANO, Beverly nee VanEaton O; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JANO, Paul & Bertha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JANOS, Joe & Emilie (Palas); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JANOS, Joe; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JANOS, Vincent & Anna (Hlavek); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JANOSIK, John & Helen; Duchess and District; Newell
JANOSTAK, Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
JANOT, Peggy, Cook; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JANS, Adolf Sr. & Maria; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANS, August A & Regina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, August Sr; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Clarence & Florence (Stuber); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Dale & Delphine; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JANS, Dale; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JANS, Edgar & Loretta; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Franklin & Jean (Miller); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANS, Fred; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, George & Shirley; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANS, Harry & Dorothea (Wirsch); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Herman; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JANS, Jacob & Christina (Schuler); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANS, John & Anna (Wirsch); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, John & Maria (Sackman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, John & Salomina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANS, Leonard & Gertie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Raymond & Evelyn (Johnson); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Richard & Irene (Stuber); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JANS, Walter & Bernice; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JANSE, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JANSECK, Ned & Amelia; Looking Back; Camrose
JANSEN, A.A; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JANSEN, Albert; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JANSEN, Applegard; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
JANSEN, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JANSEN, Dick W.; The English Colony; Wheatland
JANSEN, Germain; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JANSEN, Hendrik; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
JANSEN, Henry & Johanna; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
JANSEN, Henry Sr.; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
JANSEN, Kees & Rosalie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JANSEN, Marguerite; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JANSEN, Robert; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JANSEN, Stephen; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
JANSEN, Thor; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JANSKI, J.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
JANSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JANSSEN, Bill; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JANSSEN, Johan; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
JANSSEN, John Louis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JANSSEN, Lambertus; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JANSSEN, Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JANSSEN, Peter & Randie (KNUTSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JANSSEN, Virginia; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JANSSEN, Vivian; One of a Kind; Barrhead
JANSSEN, William Eberhard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JANSSEN, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JANSSENS, Firmin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JANSSENS, Margaret (Glen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JANSSENS, Robert & Cecilia (Borie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JANSSENS, Robert; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
JANSSON, Michael; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JANSSON, Victor & Anna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JANTZ Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
JANTZ, Alvina; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Christina; 143; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Clarence; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Doreen; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Edwin & Violet; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Edwin; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Elizabeth; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Ernestina; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Family; 149; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Fred; 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Gertrude; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Gottfried & Wanda (Verena); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Gottfried (Fred); 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Gottlieb & Justina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Gottlieb; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Gottlieb; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JANTZ, Gustav & Adolphine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Gustav; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Henry & Amalia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Henry; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Karl & Hilda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Karl; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Magdalena; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Michael & Amelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JANTZ, Otto; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JANTZ, P.H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
JANTZ, Peter; Across the Smoky; Greenview
JANTZ, R; 106; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANTZ, Samuel; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Walter; 148; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JANTZ, Walter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
JANTZ, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JANTZEN, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANTZEN, Hans; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JANTZEN, Wilmar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JANTZIE, D.O.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JANTZIE, Dan; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JANTZIE, David & Helen (Eastes); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JANTZIE, Donald & Beth (MacGregor); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JANTZIE, Kent & Priscilla (Kiemele); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JANVIER, Elaire; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
JANZ STORE; 107,133; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANZ, B.B. & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZ, Helen; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANZ, J.B. & Aganetha; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZ, Jacob Ben & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZ, John E. & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
Janz, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JANZ, R; 47,94,112,151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANZ, Rudolph; 148; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANZ, Shorty; 28,36,77,68,118,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANZ; 73; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JANZEN, Aaron Sr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JANZEN, Aron & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZEN, Aron & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZEN, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JANZEN, Daniel; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JANZEN, F. Sr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
JANZEN, George; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
JANZEN, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JANZEN, Henry D.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JANZEN, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JANZEN, Henry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
JANZEN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JANZEN, Jacob; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZEN, Jacob; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JANZEN, Jake & Herta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JANZEN, John & Margaret; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
JANZEN, Marjorie (Ducommun); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JANZEN, Pete; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
JANZEN, Peter & Maxine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JANZEN, Peter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
JANZEN, Ron & Alice (See Jewellery Shops); Viking in Progress; Beaver
JANZEN, Shorty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JANZEN, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JANZEN, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JANZEN-HARDER, William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JANZER, John; Times to Remember; Acadia
JAPP, A. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
JAPP, Wilf; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JAQUE Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JAQUE, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JAQUE, Harold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JAQUE, Homer; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JAQUE, Norman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JAQUE, Pauline E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JAQUES, Archie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JAQUES, Charles; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
JAQUES, Charlie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JAQUES, Frank; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
JAQUES, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JAQUES, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
Jaques, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JAQUES, Norman; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
JAQUES, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JAQUES, Percy; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
JAQUISH, Kenneth & Vivian (Osing); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JAQUISH, R. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
JARBOE, Clyde; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
JARDI; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JARDIE; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JARDINE, A. T.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
JARDINE, Andrew; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JARDINE, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JARDINE, Dave; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JARDINE, David & Katherina (McKellar); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
JARDINE, Hammond; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JARDINE, Helen Young; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JARDINE, Helen; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JARDINE, Herb & Gertrude; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JARDINE, J.A.; Barnwell History; Taber
JARDINE, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JARDINE, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JARDINE, Janet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JARDINE, Kenneth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JARDINE, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JARDINE, Percy; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
JARDINE, Samuel; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
JARDINE, Ted; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JARDINE, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JARDINE; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
JARDINE; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JARDY, Glen & Gerda; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JARDY, Madie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JAREMA, Joe & Katherine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
JAREMCHUK; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JAREMCIO, Brian; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAREMCIO, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
JAREMCO. Harry; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JAREMY (YAREMIE), Wasyl & Sophie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
JARETT, Alfred (Mr & Mrs); 271; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JARGENSEN, Albert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JARHL, Eric; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
JARMIE, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JARN, A J (Mrs); 103; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JAROSH, Tony & Mabel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JARRATT, Andrew; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Charles; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Charlie; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Charlotte; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Ethel (s/o Robert); 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Ethel; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, H. & L; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JARRATT, Hubert; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Kathy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARRATT, Lorraine; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Moria; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Muriel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARRATT, Ned; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Robert Sanderson; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Thomas; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Tom; 8; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRATT, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARRATT, William; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARREN, Hans; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JARRET, Rev.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JARRETT, Ethel; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRETT, Hubert; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARRETT, Morris; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JARRETT, Rev. H.T.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
JARRETT; 49,68,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVI, Aatu & Kate; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JARVI, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JARVIE, Agnes; 78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, Baby Face; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JARVIE, J (Mrs); 82; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, Jean (Jeane); 78,147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, Jeane (Miss); 77; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, John; 20,21; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, John; 78,79; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, Maisie; 28,78,79; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, Mrs; 10,20,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIE, Sifert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JARVIE; 119; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JARVIN, Alexandra; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JARVIN, Andrew; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JARVIS Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
JARVIS Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JARVIS, 0. W; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
JARVIS, A.M. Insp. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JARVIS, Anne (Palamarek); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JARVIS, Archie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JARVIS, Arthur Sr; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JARVIS, Belle; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARVIS, Bernard, Ralph; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JARVIS, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, Billy; Barnwell History; Taber
JARVIS, Brian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JARVIS, Cecil & Gwen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JARVIS, Dora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, Edward William; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JARVIS, Ernis; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARVIS, Eva Marie; Barnwell History; Taber
JARVIS, Fred; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JARVIS, Gary (Herb); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JARVIS, Georgia; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JARVIS, Griff; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, Gwen; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JARVIS, H. G. 'Pete'; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARVIS, Harold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JARVIS, Harold; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
JARVIS, Hazel (Ratz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JARVIS, Insp. A. M.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
JARVIS, Inspector W. D.; The Battle River Valley; Province
JARVIS, Inspector; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
JARVIS, Inspector; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
JARVIS, J.W.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JARVIS, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JARVIS, James; The Park Country; Red Deer
JARVIS, John & Pearl; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JARVIS, John Jr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JARVIS, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JARVIS, John; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
JARVIS, Johnny Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, Karen (Ingham); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JARVIS, Leona; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
JARVIS, Lester; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JARVIS, lnsp. W. D.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
JARVIS, Louise J.; Barnwell History; Taber
JARVIS, Mikki; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, Milton; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JARVIS, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
JARVIS, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JARVIS, NeviIle; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JARVIS, O.P.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JARVIS, Owen Earl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JARVIS, Pearl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JARVIS, Percival; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JARVIS, Percy; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JARVIS, R. H; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
JARVIS, Ralph & Edith; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JARVIS, Reginald (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JARVIS, Reginald; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JARVIS, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JARVIS, Tom; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
JARVIS, William; Barnwell History; Taber
JARVIS, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
JARVIS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
JARVIS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JARVIS; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JASCHKE, Adolph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JASCHKE, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Carl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Carl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JASCHKE, Eric; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Erwin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JASCHKE, Hubert & Marie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Hubert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Joe Sr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, John Paul; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JASCHKE, Joseph; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Ken; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Lucille; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Paul; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JASCHKE, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JASCHKE, Rudolph; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Rudy & Margaret (BAGAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, Rudy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JASCHKE, W; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JASCHKE; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JASELUN, Charlie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JASINSKI, Antoni & Ann; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JASINSKI, Frank & Theodasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JASINSKI, John & Paranka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
JASINSKI, Martin; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JASKIEWICZ; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JASKIW, Benny & Sonja; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JASKIW, Mike & Pearl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JASKO, Frank & Mary (Molnar); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
JASMAN, Arthur; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
JASMAN, Ben; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
JASMAN, Fred; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JASMAN, Henry; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
JASMAN, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JASMINE, Arthur; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JASMINE, Herbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JASON, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Antonia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Betsy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Bonnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Bradley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Derek; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Dwight; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Elaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Grant; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Jarvis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Jerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Len; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Lonnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Lucy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Misty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Stacey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Tony; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASON, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JASPER, (Fitzhugh); 321; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JASPER, Ken (Pastor); 136; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JASPER, S.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JASPER, W. L; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
JASPERSON, Andrew Frederick; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JASPERSON, Clifford Kenneth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JASPERSON, Jasper; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
JASPERSON, L.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
JASSMAN, Johann & Maria (Kautz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
JASSMAN, Marvin & Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JASSMAN, Robert & June; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JASSMAN, Yvonne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JASTER, Ben; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JASTRZEBSKI, Stanley & Aggie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JAURNICK, Gustave; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JAVERSKI; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JAVORSKY, Ferdinand and Julia; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JAVORSKY, Mr. and Mrs. Ludwig; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JAVORSKY, Otto and Irma; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JAVOS, Paul; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JAWARENKO, Peter; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JAWORSKI, Jakob; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JAWORSKI, Nick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JAY Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
JAY, Bill; 53,118,132; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JAY, Bruce; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JAY, William; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JAYCOCK, A. D; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JAYES, Elmer; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JAYES, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JAYES, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JAZZARD, Frank Harry Sidney; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JCHRTSTONE, Mary & Percy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JEALOUS, Wm. S.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JEAN, Aurele & Denise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Basile & Alice; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Blackfoot Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JEAN, Clement & Georgette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Conrad & Sheila; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Doria; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JEAN, Father Joseph; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
JEAN, Hector & Bernice; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Joseph; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Laurette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JEAN, Lionel & Berthe; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Maurice & Heiene; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Ovila & Rose; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Philias & Marie-Jeanne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
JEAN, Robert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
JEANETTE, Alphonse; Looking Back; Camrose
JEANNE, Sister Engenie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JEANNE; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
JEANNOT, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JEANNOT, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JEANNOT, Fred & Pearl (FLETCHER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
JEANNOT, Fred & Pearl (Fletcher); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JEANNOT, Fred (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
JEANNOTTE, A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JEANNOTTE, Daryl; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JEANNOTTE, Rene; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JEANRICHARD, Paul; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
JEANVEAU, Craig & Tracey (Manz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JEBB, Colin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEBB, Edgar & Freda; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
JEBB, Edgar; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEBB, Geo. Wolloscroft; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JEBB, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEBB, Violet; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEBENS, Ida; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JECK, Adam; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
JECK, Adam; Looking Back; Camrose
JECK, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
JECK, adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
JECK, Leonard; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JECKS, Robert & Anita (Stringam); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JEDEL, Carl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JEDNEY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JEFCOAT, Ben; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JEFFARES, D. & C; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JEFFARES, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JEFFCOTT, Bennie Francis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
JEFFCOTT, Clarence & Evelyn; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
JEFFCOTT, John Francis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
JEFFCOTT; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
JEFFERIES, Gary & Leslie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JEFFERIES, Jack & Alioe; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JEFFERIES, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JEFFERIES, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JEFFERS, Art; Tales and Trails; Foothills
JEFFERS, Bob; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JEFFERS, Bob; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JEFFERS, Greta (Mrs); 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JEFFERS, J. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
JEFFERS, Jean; 233; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JEFFERS, Lew; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JEFFERS, Lewis & Nellie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JEFFERS, Orlo; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
JEFFERS, Rhoda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JEFFERS, Wilbert & mavel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JEFFERS, Wilbert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JEFFERS. Greta; 232; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JEFFERS; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JEFFERSON, A.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
JEFFERSON, Brig. J. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
JEFFERSON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JEFFERSON, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
JEFFERSON, Jack; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
JEFFERSON, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JEFFERSON, John F.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JEFFERSON, Robert; The Battle River Valley; Province
Jefferson, Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JEFFERY Bros.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Alice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Barbara; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Bert & Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JEFFERY, Brent; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JEFFERY, Brian; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JEFFERY, Bruce; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JEFFERY, Dale; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JEFFERY, Douglas & Martha; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JEFFERY, Fred & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Fred; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Gifford; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Harley; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Harold & Edna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, James; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Janet; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, John R; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
JEFFERY, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JEFFERY, Joyce; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Len & Florence; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
JEFFERY, Len; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
JEFFERY, Maxine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, R. M.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JEFFERY, Reta; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Robert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Sandra; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JEFFERY, Sidney & Emily; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Sidney Jr.; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, Valna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY, William & Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JEFFERY; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JEFFORDS, A.M.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JEFFOWAY, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEFFRAY, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JEFFRAY, Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JEFFREY, Archie Sr; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
JEFFREY, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JEFFREY, D. W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JEFFREY, Dale & Margaret Rhea; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JEFFREY, Dennis; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JEFFREY, Doreen & Ken; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JEFFREY, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JEFFREY, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JEFFREY, John Jr; Through the Years; Red Deer
JEFFREY, John Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
JEFFREY, Joseph; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JEFFREY, Mrs; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JEFFREY, Peter; Through the Years; Red Deer
JEFFREY, Ross; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JEFFREY, Roy (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JEFFREY, Walt; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JEFFREYS, Jack & Nettie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JEFFREYS, Jack & Will; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JEFFREYS, Rev. and Mrs. T. E.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JEFFRIES, Evelyne; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEFFRIES, Jack; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JEFFRIES, Rev. T.E.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JEGLUM, Horace; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEGLUM, Wallace; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JEGLUM; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JEHN, Arnold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEHN, Rudolph & Viola; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
JEHNIG, Gee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JELLERSON, L; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JELLESMA, Bert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JELLETT, St. George; Looking Back; Edmonton
JELLIS, Councillor; 53; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JELLISON, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JELLISON, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JELLISON, Donna; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JELLISON, Elaine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JELLISON, Guy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JELLISON, Ruth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JELLISON, Sandra; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JELLISON, Shirley (Bettenson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JELLISON; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JEMIOLA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JENDRICK Story; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JENICH, A.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENION, Charlie; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JENKE, Heinz & Ruth (Kramer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JENKE, James; Under Eight Flags; Warner
JENKEN, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Carol (Verhulst); The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Darvl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Evelyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Janet (Scott); One of a Kind; Barrhead
JENKEN, Janet (Scott); The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Judy (Malonik); The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKEN, Lorne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
JENKEN, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENKINS, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENKINS, A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
JENKINS, A.W.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JENKINS, Alex & Elizabeth; Botha Memories; Stettler
JENKINS, Angus; The Park Country; Red Deer
JENKINS, Art; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
JENKINS, Ben; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JENKINS, Betty (de Mille); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
Jenkins, Betty Rose; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENKINS, Burt & Edna; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
JENKINS, Catherine (Wray); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENKINS, Catherine; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
JENKINS, Charles & Rhonda; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JENKINS, Charles Wesley; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JENKINS, Danny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENKINS, David; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JENKINS, David; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
JENKINS, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENKINS, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENKINS, Dr. R.B.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JENKINS, Dye; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, E. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JENKINS, Ed; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JENKINS, Elmer; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
JENKINS, Ernest; 27,28; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JENKINS, Evelyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENKINS, F H; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
JENKINS, F.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JENKINS, Family; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
JENKINS, Frank G.; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
JENKINS, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JENKINS, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENKINS, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JENKINS, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENKINS, Gail; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JENKINS, George & Annie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
JENKINS, George & Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENKINS, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
JENKINS, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JENKINS, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENKINS, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JENKINS, Geroge; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JENKINS, Gordon & Pearl; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JENKINS, Gwen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, Harry; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JENKINS, Helen Proctor; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
JENKINS, Homer; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JENKINS, Irene (Pegrum); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENKINS, J. H.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JENKINS, J.H. 'Bert'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JENKINS, J.H.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
JENKINS, J.W.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JENKINS, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JENKINS, James Herbert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JENKINS, Jennie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, Jim & Lucille; Duchess and District; Newell
JENKINS, John & Anna; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JENKINS, John & Janet (Jessie); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
JENKINS, John, Elias, Trevor; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JENKINS, John; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
Jenkins, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENKINS, Laurence; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, Marcella; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JENKINS, Marcus & Mada; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JENKINS, Margaret Powell; Botha Memories; Stettler
JENKINS, Mary Keeling; Botha Memories; Stettler
JENKINS, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, Orval & Marg; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JENKINS, Orval; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
JENKINS, Oscar; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JENKINS, Phyllis; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, R.B.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
JENKINS, R.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
JENKINS, Reuben; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JENKINS, Rev. M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENKINS, Rev. M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENKINS, Richard; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, Richie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
JENKINS, Robert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
JENKINS, Roy & Ethel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JENKINS, Susan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENKINS, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JENKINS, Ted; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JENKINS, Toby & Pearl (Oakes) & Amanda Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENKINS, Trevor; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JENKINS, Trevor; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JENKINS, Vickie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENKINS, W.F.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
JENKINS, W.H. 'Bill'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JENKINS, W.R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENKINS, William H.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JENKINS, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
JENKINS, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JENKINS, Wm; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
JENKINS, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
JENKINS; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JENKINS; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
JENKINSON, Dina (BISHOP); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
JENKINSON, Dina (Bishop); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
JENKINSON, H S; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JENKINSON, Harry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JENKS, L.M.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENKS, Vernon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENKS, Victor; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENKS, William Harvey; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
JENKS, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENNE, Rudolf; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JENNE, William Lorenzo; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JENNEN, Andy & Hazel (Lips); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNEN, Freeman Ives; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JENNEN, Mike; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JENNEN, Theodore; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JENNER, Bill & Mrs.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
JENNER, Fred & Evelyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENNER, Fred & Evelyn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENNER, Fred; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
JENNER, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JENNER, H.G.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
JENNER, H.M.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
JENNER, Harry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JENNER, Harvey; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JENNER, Mrs. Andy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENNER, Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNET, Miss; The Park Country; Red Deer
JENNETT; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JENNINGS, Albert; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
JENNINGS, Bert; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
JENNINGS, Carl; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
JENNINGS, Chuck; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
JENNINGS, Don & Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNINGS, Ed; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JENNINGS, Ed; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JENNINGS, Edward & Laverna (Quinn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JENNINGS, Gilbert & Shirley (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNINGS, Gilbert (Pat) & Pauline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNINGS, Gilbert Jr. & Shirley, Kim, Tyler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNINGS, H.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
JENNINGS, Jack & Grace; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JENNINGS, Joseph 'Joe'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JENNINGS, Joseph LeRoy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
JENNINGS, Joseph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JENNINGS, Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JENNINGS, Kim & Tyler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNINGS, Pat & Pauline; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
JENNINGS, Pauline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENNINGS, Rosa A (Bridges); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JENNINGS, Roy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
JENNINGS, Superintendent (RCMP); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JENNINGS, Wayne & Sharon, Carlos, Jennifer, Tara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JENNINGS, Wes; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
JENNINGS; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
JENNISON, Frank & Harriet; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
JENNISSEN, Bill; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
JENNY, Katherine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JENS Jens Christian Hansen Sonberg; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSE, Dee & Jean (Hamling); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JENSEN Brothers; A History of Champion; Vulcan
JENSEN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
JENSEN, Aage C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Abelgard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Abelgard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Adam; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Al & Fern; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Alan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Alberta (Ellithorpe); The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN, Alberta, Clarke, Roy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Alf; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Alfred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
JENSEN, Alice; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JENSEN, Alver; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Andrew & Anna (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Andrew C.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Andrew Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Andrew; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JENSEN, Anna (Norden); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Anna Anderson; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Anna Berte; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Anthon Marius; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Anthony Moroni; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Anthony; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Antomine Nielson; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Anton; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JENSEN, Arden & Maxine (Ayers); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Arden; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Arden; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Arild; 13; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JENSEN, Arild; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Arlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Arne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JENSEN, Ashley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, August; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
JENSEN, Ava F.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, AxeI; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JENSEN, Axel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JENSEN, Axel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Bert & Maxine (Hodgson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Bert & Maxine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JENSEN, Bert John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Bert; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Bert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Bertha; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Bertha; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Bett & Mark; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENSEN, Betty Winkler; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Bill & Elsie (Frohlich); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Bob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JENSEN, Branden Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Brie & Ladene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JENSEN, Brie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Bruce & Lori; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, C. G. M. (Chris); From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
JENSEN, C.P.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JENSEN, Cameron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Carl & Lorraine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Carl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Carl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Carl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Carl; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
JENSEN, Carl; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JENSEN, Carl; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JENSEN, Carl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Carl; Remember When; Kneehill
JENSEN, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Jensen, Carl; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENSEN, Carlos; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Carol; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JENSEN, Carolyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Chris; A History of Champion; Vulcan
JENSEN, Chris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Chris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
JENSEN, Chris; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Chris; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JENSEN, Chris; Our Foothills; Foothills
JENSEN, Christian & Dorothy (Jacobsen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JENSEN, Christian; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JENSEN, Clara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JENSEN, Clarence; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
JENSEN, Clark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN, Colleen Ann; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
JENSEN, Colleen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Connie; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Corinne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Craig; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Cyrus Alver; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Cyrus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Daisy nee Wilson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JENSEN, Dale; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Dallace & Gloria (Hansen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Dan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Jensen, Dan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENSEN, Dane & Dorothy; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
JENSEN, Daniel; Through the Years; Red Deer
JENSEN, Darlene; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Darlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, David; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, Deanne; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Deanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Debra jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Debra; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Della; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Della; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Dellas; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Delores; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Delores; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JENSEN, Delores; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Deloy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Deray & Cheryl (Litchfield); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, DeRay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, DeVon; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Devon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Diane; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Jensen, Diane; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENSEN, Don; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Doran; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Doreen; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Doreen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Doreen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JENSEN, Doug; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Doug; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Douglas & Anita (Bennik); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Douglas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Dwin & Kate (Kinniburgh); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Dwin; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Dwin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, E. M; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Earl F; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, Ed & Elizabeth (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Ed & Gwen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JENSEN, Edith Doram; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Edna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Edna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Edward; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JENSEN, Edwin; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JENSEN, Eileen (Shannon); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Eileen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Einar & (I) Lenore (Tanner) (2) Myrl (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Einar M.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Einar M.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Einar; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Ellen; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Elmer & Ava (Forsyth); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Elmer A.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Elmer Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Elmer; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Emil Johan Eberg; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
JENSEN, Emil; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
JENSEN, Emil; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JENSEN, Ennis; 315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JENSEN, Erhardt; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Eric V.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JENSEN, Eric; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Eric; Times to Remember; Acadia
JENSEN, Erik; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
JENSEN, Ernar; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JENSEN, Eva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Fern H.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Fred; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Fred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JENSEN, George & Emma (LENGLET); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JENSEN, Glen & Fern (Hodgson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Glen & Fern; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JENSEN, Glen; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Glen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Glenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Glenna Lenore; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Golden; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Gordon & Ruth (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Gordon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Gordon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Gordon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Grant; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Grant; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JENSEN, Gunnar & Hazel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JENSEN, Gus; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JENSEN, H. J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JENSEN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENSEN, H.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
JENSEN, H.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Hans E; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Hans J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Hans P; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, Hans S. (See Service Stations, Body Shops); Viking in Progress; Beaver
JENSEN, Hans V; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Hans; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JENSEN, Hans; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JENSEN, Hans; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
JENSEN, Hans; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JENSEN, Hans; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
JENSEN, Harold & Lulu (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Harold & Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Harold & Marion; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Harry & Helen (Hyde); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Harry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JENSEN, Harry; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Harry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Harvey; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JENSEN, Hazel; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Helen; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Helen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JENSEN, Helge; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
JENSEN, Helge; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JENSEN, Henry & John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JENSEN, Henry Andre; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Howard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Hyrum; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Hyrum; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Ingvald; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JENSEN, Isabelle; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Iven; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JENSEN, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
JENSEN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENSEN, J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Jack; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Jacob; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JENSEN, Jared; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Jas A; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Jeanette (ROADS); Duchess and District; Newell
JENSEN, Jeannine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Jennifer, Michelle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Jens & Ida (Bakke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Jens (Blacksmith); Viking in Profile; Beaver
JENSEN, Jens K.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JENSEN, Jens; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Jens; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JENSEN, Jens; Through the Years; Red Deer
JENSEN, Jerry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Jerry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Jensen, Joan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENSEN, JoDana Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Jody Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Joe & Ollie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
JENSEN, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JENSEN, John & Frances; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JENSEN, John & Freda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, John & Freda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, John A.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, John Bert; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, John; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, John; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
JENSEN, John; Wandering River History; Lakeland
JENSEN, Joseph; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
JENSEN, Joseph; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JENSEN, Joshua Garth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Judith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Judy (Cottoi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Jensen, Judy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENSEN, Julane; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Julane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Julie; 85; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JENSEN, Julius; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
JENSEN, Julius; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
JENSEN, Karen (Mrs Nels Olsen); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Karen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Karl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Karl; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
JENSEN, Karl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Karsten; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Kathleen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Kathy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Kay Nielson; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Kelly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Ken & Marion; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JENSEN, Kenneth & Gay (Bourassa); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Knud; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Knud; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
JENSEN, Knud; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JENSEN, Krista; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Kristine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Ladene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, LaRea; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, LaRee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Larry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Lars; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Lars; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Lars; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Laurence; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Laurie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Lawrence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Lawrence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Lela Russell; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Lenore; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Leo & Blanche; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JENSEN, LeRoy; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Lilly (Sorensen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Lind & Alice (Lonsdale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JENSEN, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Lindon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, lngbrett; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
JENSEN, LoAnne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Lois E.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Lorraine; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Lottie B. (Mrs Arthur Noad Sr., Mrs Nielson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Lottie B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Loyal; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, Lydia; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENSEN, Macie; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Mack & May; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JENSEN, Mads (Mrs); 190; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JENSEN, Mads; 114; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JENSEN, Mae (Mrs Kane); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Mae; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Maren; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Marg; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Marian; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Marie (Edlund); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JENSEN, Marie (Mikkelsen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Marie (Mrs Shortt); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Marie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Marie; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
JENSEN, Marion (Outten); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Marion (Wallace); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JENSEN, Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Marion; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Marius T; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Mart; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JENSEN, Mary (Reid); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Mary Piepgrass; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Mavis Vikse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JENSEN, Max; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
JENSEN, Max; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENSEN, Maxine; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Megan Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Mellia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Merlin & Jane (Woodruff); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Merlin; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Merlin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Mette; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Morris; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
JENSEN, Mourids; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Mr. & Sammy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENSEN, Mr. and Mrs. John; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JENSEN, Mr., Mrs. & Doreen Minor; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JENSEN, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Mrion; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JENSEN, Muriel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JENSEN, Myrle A.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Myrtle; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, N.C. "Chris; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JENSEN, Neils Leroy; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Neils; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JENSEN, Nellie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Nellie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Nellie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Nels; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Nels; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JENSEN, Nephi & Ivy (Nielsen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Nephi James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Nephi; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Nephi; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Nets; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN, Nettie; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Niels & (1) Mary (Piepgrass) (2) Edith (Doram); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Niels & Inge; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JENSEN, Niels Jr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JENSEN, Niels K; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JENSEN, Niels L.; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Niels L.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Niels; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Niels; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JENSEN, Nola; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Nora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Norman; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, O. J. W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENSEN, Olaf & Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Olaf; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
JENSEN, Olaf; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
JENSEN, Ole; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Orville; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JENSEN, Oswald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Otto; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Paula; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Pete; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN, Peter & Betty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Peter (Mrs); 93; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JENSEN, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Philip; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
JENSEN, Quinton Dwin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Rae; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JENSEN, Ralph & Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Ralph Clinton; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Ralph Dodson; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Ralph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Randy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Rasmus; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Ray; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
JENSEN, Rea; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Reah; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Rebecca; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Reece & Veda (Sommerfeldt); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Reece; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Reece; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Reed & Jean (Francis); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Reed; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Reed; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
Jensen, Rev. J.K.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JENSEN, Richard (Dick); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
JENSEN, Richard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Richter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Rick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Rissa; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Robert & Phyllis; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JENSEN, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Rodney; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Ross Peter; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JENSEN, Ross; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Ross; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Roy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN, Ruby; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Ruth (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JENSEN, Sarah Lenore; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Sejer & Valborg; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JENSEN, Senne; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Senne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Severt & Gust; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JENSEN, Shala LeNae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Shaun; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Sherron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Shirley; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Shirley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Soren & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Soren A; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Soren; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Soren; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JENSEN, Soren; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JENSEN, Soren; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Spens; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Stella; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Susan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Svend; Battle River Country; Camrose
JENSEN, Svend; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
JENSEN, Svend; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JENSEN, Sylvin; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, T. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
JENSEN, T; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JENSEN, Tasha; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Ted; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Ted; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JENSEN, Ted; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JENSEN, Terry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Terry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
JENSEN, The; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
JENSEN, Thea; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Thea; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Thelma; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Thomas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JENSEN, Thomas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Tissa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Tom & Carrie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, Tom & Carrie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, Tom & Shauna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN, Tony C; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Tyrell; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Tyron DeRay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Vance & Barbara (Blust); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Vance Tanner; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JENSEN, Vance; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Vance; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Veda; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Verla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Verle; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Vickie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Vicky; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Victor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN, Vigo; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JENSEN, Vilmar; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
JENSEN, Virgil; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Virgil; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Virginia; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Wade Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Walter & Elsie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
JENSEN, Walter Jr. & Joan (MARTIN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Walter Sr. & Evelyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Walter Sr. & Julia (CHRISTENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JENSEN, Walter; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JENSEN, Walter; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Walter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JENSEN, Walter; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
JENSEN, Warner & Dorothy (Wilcox); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JENSEN, Wayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Wesley & Hazel (Matkin); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Wesley; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, William "Bill"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JENSEN, William 'Bill'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JENSEN, William S.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
JENSEN, Zelma; Barnwell History; Taber
JENSEN, Zelma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JENSEN, Zena; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JENSEN; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JENSEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
JENSEN; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JENSEN; See Olds First; Mountain View
JENSEN; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JENSEN; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JENSEN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JENSMA, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JENSON, Alice; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JENSON, Everett; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JENSON, James; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
JENSON, Jens K.; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
JENSON, Mr; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JENSON, Paul Andrew; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
JENSON, Rose (Roberts); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
JENTINK, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JENVEY, Allen, Jean & Verna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JENVRIN, Mr. & Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JEPHSON, J.P.J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JEPHSON, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JEPP, Bill (Mr & Mrs); 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JEPP, Edna; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JEPP, Grace; 53,190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JEPP, Kathleen; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JEPP, Kathy; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JEPP, Tom; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JEPPS, Alice (Mathieson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JEPPS, Arthur & Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Arthur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Bill & Annie (HAMER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Heather; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Hubert Jr. & Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Hubert Jr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Hubert Sr. & Winnifred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Mary (CALE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEPPS, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Jepps, Mrs. Winnie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JEPPSON, Dave; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
JEPSON, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
JEPSON, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
JEPSON, Marinus; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
JEPSON, Pete; 89,101,103; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
JEREMIASON, Ivor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JEREMY, Alexi; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JEREMY, Harry & Tillie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
JEREMY, Paul "Little Jeezee"; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JEREMY, Steve & Jenny; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
JERENIUK, Bohdan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JERGENS, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
JERGESON, Mr. and Mrs.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
JERIMIASON, Ivor; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JERKE, (Iottlieh; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JERKE, Alex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JERKE, Alvin & Margaret (Susak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Aric; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Dale & Eva (Shawski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Dawn, Darren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Derrick, Nicole, Marsha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Dwight; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Edwin & Shirley (Lenny); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Eleanor (Phillips); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Esther (Marrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JERKE, Frederick & Erna (Stein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Gottlieb & Amelia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JERKE, Irene (Lerch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, John, Louise; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Katy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Kim, Keith, Wanda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Miranda, Julie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JERKE, Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JERKE, Richard & Sharon (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Robert & Carolyn (Marrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERKE, Wayne & Dorothy (Janas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JERLMAISON, Iver; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JEROME, P.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
JERPE, J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JERRAM, Arnold; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JERRAM, W. W. D.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
JERRARD, Margery; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JERRED, Jim; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JERRERS, Rhoda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JERRY, Albert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JERRY, Henry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
JERRY, Jim (Jr); 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JERRY, Jim (Sr); 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JERRY; Peace River Remembers; Peace
JERSCH, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
JERSCH, William; Looking Back; Camrose
JERSTAD, Abraham; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, Alma Braa; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, Betsy Vikse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, Clara Nepstad; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, IdaKolkind; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, Jens; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERSTAD, Sina Quesseth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JERVES, Walter; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
JERVIS, Frank; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
JERWA, Art; 111,125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JERZAK, Percy & Jeanette; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
JERZAKS; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JESCHKE, Ernest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JESCHKE, Jacob & Theresa (Broneske); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JESCHKE, Julius & Martha (Hildebrand); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JESCHKE, Violet (Hinz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JESELON, Joe & Margaret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JESELON, John & Olga; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JESELON, Joseph; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
JESKE, Albert & Adelgunde (Gietz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Alexander & Adina (Weeks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Alexander & Charlotte; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Alexander; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Angelita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Brittney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Carola (Goertz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Claus & Paula (Charles); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Edith (Dygert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Emanuel & Lydia (Fischer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
JESKE, Ewald & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JESKE, Fred; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
JESKE, Gabriel; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
JESKE, Herman; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
JESKE, R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JESKE, Reinhold & Henrietta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESKE, Rev. Rudolph & Florence; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
JESKE, Rudolf & Dorathea (Martz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESNEY, Charles; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
JESPERSEN Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
JESPERSEN, Andrew; Along the Fifth; Parkland
JESPERSEN, Andrew; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
JESPERSEN, Arthur; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
JESPERSEN, Clarence; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JESPERSEN, Clayton; One of a Kind; Barrhead
JESPERSEN, Cynthia, Jorgen, Kathrin & Leif; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESPERSEN, Elias (Les); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JESPERSEN, Harold; Along the Fifth; Parkland
JESPERSEN, Jesse Jens; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
JESPERSEN, Marg; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
JESPERSEN, Ole; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JESPERSEN, Reuben; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
JESPERSEN, Rev. Dan (Alliance); Viking in Profile; Beaver
JESPERSEN, Roland Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
JESPERSON, D.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JESPERSON, Dan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JESPERSON, Jess; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JESPERSON, Lorie & Debbie (Goshko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JESPERSON, Martin; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JESPERSON, Martin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JESPERSON, Ralph; 103,294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JESS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JESS, John (Mrs); 113; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JESS, John; 113; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JESS, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JESS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
JESSE, Emil & Hilda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
JESSE, Eugene & Mable; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
JESSE, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
JESSE, Herman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JESSE, John & Mary; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JESSE, Max & Helen; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
JESSE, Reynold & Yvetta; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
JESSEE, Emmanuel; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JESSEE, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JESSEE, Raymond; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JESSEE, W. F.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JESSEE, W. W.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JESSEN, Amy; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
JESSEN, Chris; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
JESSEN, Hans; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JESSEN, Richard; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JESSIE, E.H.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JESSIMAN, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
JESSIMAN, Alex; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JESSIMAN, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JESSKE, David & Jacquie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JESSKE, David.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JESSKE, Edwin & Ruth; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JESSKE, Edwin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JESSKE, Edwin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
JESSON, Charles & Sarah; An Era In Review; St. Paul
JESSOP, Bob & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JESSOP, Jerry; The Park Country; Red Deer
JESSOP, Lorne & Beverly (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JESSOP, Malcolm; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
JESSOP, Malcolm; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
JESSOP-BAIRD, Charles & Martha; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
JESSOP-BAIRD, Charles & Martha; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
JESSOPP, George Sydney; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JESSUP, Doreen (de FRECE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
JESSUP, Doreen (de Frece); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
JESSUP, Dorothy; The English Colony; Wheatland
JESSUP, R. C; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
JESSUP, Ralph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
JESSWEIN, Albert & Edith; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JESSWEIN, Manfred & Janis; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JESTEN, Alice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JESTEN, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JESTEN, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
JESTIN, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Aubrey; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Dale; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Ross; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Warren; Through the Years; Red Deer
JESTIN, Wilbent; Through the Years; Red Deer
JETT, J.B.; Barnwell History; Taber
JETT, William; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
JETTER, Adam; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JETTER, Jakob; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JETTER, Joseph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JETTKANT, John & Gertrude; Hills of Hope; Parkland
JETTKANT, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
JETTKANT, Ruth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JEUCK, Wm. Chestney; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JEVNE, Alfred T.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Alfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Alfred; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JEVNE, Alfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Alice; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Andrew Torgerson; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JEVNE, Andrew; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Clarence O. & Stella; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JEVNE, Clarence; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JEVNE, Evan (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Evan; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JEVNE, Evan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Laurence & Bonnie (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JEVNE, Melvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Morris; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, R. E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JEVNE, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, T. R; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JEVNE, T.R.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JEVNE, T.T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Thomas B.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Thomas K.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Thorstein; Early Furrows; Provost
JEVNE, Thorvald; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Tom B.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JEVNE, Torger; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Torstein; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Tosten T.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JEVNE, Tustan & Alice; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JEVNING, Johannes; Beaver Tales; Beaver
JEVNING, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JEVNING, Ludwig; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
JEWEL, D. M; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JEWEL, L.A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JEWEL, Ralph; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JEWELL Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
JEWELL, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
JEWELL, Alton & Ella; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JEWELL, Alton; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
JEWELL, Daniel A.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JEWELL, Delbert; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JEWELL, Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JEWELL, Ella Jane; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
JEWELL, H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
JEWELL, Harold & Ruby; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JEWELL, Harold; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JEWELL, Harold; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JEWELL, James 'Jim'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JEWELL, Joseph Alexander & Judy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JEWELL, Lawrence & Margaret; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JEWELL, Shorty; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JEWELL, Thomas Lawrence; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JEWELL, William 'Bill' Jr.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JEWELL, William 'Bud' & Ellen; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
JEWERS, Billy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JEWETT, Abe; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
JEWETT, Ken; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
JEWETT; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
JEWITT, Howard; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
JEWITT, Lewis; The Past to the Present; Cypress
JEWITT, Lloyd; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JEWITT, Lorraine (Garbutt); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JEZEWSKI, Romuald; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
JEZIORNEY, Joseph; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JIAC OZA; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
JICKLING, Don & Judy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JICKLING, William; Early Furrows; Provost
JILLIS, Wm.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JINGLING, Leslie & Victorine (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JINGLING, Maureena, Kathleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JINKS, Bert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
JINKS, Harold; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JINKS, Janet Ferguson; Barnwell History; Taber
JINKS, Mary; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
JIRY, George & Pauline; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JOA, Cheryl Ann (Elkes); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Gerald (Jerry); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Harold Blair; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Harold; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Jayne nee Quinney; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Jeffrey James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Roseline nee Hudon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOA, Valerie Anne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOACHIM, Adam; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Adam; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
JOACHIM, Alexis; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Alice; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Charlie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JOACHIM, Dave & Adeline; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
JOACHIM, Flora; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Henry; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Kelly; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Martin; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM, Mary; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOACHIM; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOB FARM; 242; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Adolf; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Adolph & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JOB, Alberta; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Anna; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Augusta; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Bertha; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Charles & Helene; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JOB, Charlie; 150,151; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Clarence (s/o Jay); 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Fred; 47,151; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Hilda; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, J. R; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
JOB, Jessie; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, John & Matilda; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JOB, John & Sophia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JOB, John; 6,134,150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JOB, Laura; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Len; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Leonard & Margaret (Peggy); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JOB, Natalie; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Natilda; 151; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, P. J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
JOB, Pearl; 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Peter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JOB, Peter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JOB, Samuel; 150,151; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Sophia; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Tillie; 47; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOB, Zora; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
JOB; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
JOBE, Mabel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JOBE, Mabel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JOBE, Mary; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
JOBE, Mary; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
JOBER, Jim & Audrey; Viking in Profile; Beaver
JOBER, John & Olga; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JOBER, Mike & Mary; Viking in Profile; Beaver
JOBER, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
JOBERG, Herman; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
JOBERTY, Maurice & Antoinette; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
JOBIN, Ambrose; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
JOBIN, Louis; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
JOBIN, Louis; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
JOBNSTONE, Carl; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JOBS, Art; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
JOBS, Arthur & Carol; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
JOBS, Carol (Sunde); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
JOBS, Emma; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOBS, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JOBS, Herbert; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
JOBS, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JOBSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Annie (Ralston); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, H.J.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JOBSON, Hazel (Mills); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Herbert H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Herbert J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Julian; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JOBSON, Lloyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOBSON, Maureen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Valerie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOBSON, Violet (Esler); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOCHEM, Adam & Hilda (Matson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JOCHEM, Adam & Izeline (Saunders); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JOCHEM, Adam; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
JOCHEM, J. A.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
JOCHEM, Jacob & Ada (Coates); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOCHEM, Jacob & Ada (Coates); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JOCHEM, Kenneth & Beverly (Galts); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOCHEM, Lester & Kathleen (Oslanski); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOCHEM, Warner & Marion (Cross); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOCHEM, Warner; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
JOCHEMS, Bob & Lynda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JOCHEMS, George & Lil; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JOCHEMS, Gregory & Sandi; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JOCHEMS, Harry & Catherine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
JOCK, A N; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JOCK, H N; 1,8; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JOCK, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOCK, N H; 8; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JOCK, N H; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
JOCK, N.H.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
JODDIN, Omar A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JODREY, William; Hills of Home; Warner
JODRY, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JOE, (Handyman); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
JOEL, Charles; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
JOEL, Charlie; The English Colony; Wheatland
JOEL, Donald; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
JOEL, Edna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
JOEL, Neil & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JOEL, Pearl; The English Colony; Wheatland
JOEL, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
JOENSON, Jack; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JOESTING; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
JOHANN, Pete; Early Furrows; Provost
JOHANNESON, Ole T.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
JOHANNESON; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
JOHANNESSEN, Berger; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JOHANNESSEN, Julius & Frances; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
JOHANNESSON, K; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSEN, Bill; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSEN, E.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
JOHANNSEN, Ernest E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
JOHANNSEN, Ernest Emil; 149,150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSEN, Ernest; 112,191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSEN, Joe; Viking in Profile; Beaver
JOHANNSEN, Knute; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
JOHANNSEN, Lydia; 149; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSEN, W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSEN, William; 112,113,149; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSEN-GAHR; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
JOHANNSON BROS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Albert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Arman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, B. Hans; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
JOHANNSON, B. Hans; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
JOHANNSON, Bill; 107; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSON, Dirmundur (Mundi); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, E; 28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSON, Emma; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSON, Ernest; 46,123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSON, Ferdinand; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
JOHANNSON, Ferdinand; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
JOHANNSON, Fred & Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Gertrud (Von Gernet); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JOHANNSON, Gunnar; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Haldor; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Holger; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Jack & Lorraine (Brown); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JOHANNSON, Joe (Mrs) (Stewart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, John C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Johnny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Kristjan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Lily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Lorraine (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JOHANNSON, Lydia; 107; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANNSON, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Regina (Olsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Ruth nee Shaw; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Siggeir; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Siggeir; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Sigtriggur & Segridur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Stanley; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON, Uwe & Marie (Spleidt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JOHANNSON; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHANNSON; The Park Country; Red Deer
JOHANSEN, Alfred; 175,189,196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JOHANSEN, Anna; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Arthur William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Carl Ray; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Clara Ann; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Donna; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Elder; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JOHANSEN, Elder; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JOHANSEN, Elin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
JOHANSEN, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JOHANSEN, G.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
JOHANSEN, Gerald A; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Gunnar; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
JOHANSEN, Hans & Agnes; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JOHANSEN, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JOHANSEN, J. B; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JOHANSEN, J.W.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
JOHANSEN, Jacob; 175; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JOHANSEN, Jens; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
JOHANSEN, Jim; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Johannas Andrus; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JOHANSEN, Johannes; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JOHANSEN, John Albert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, John Vivian; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JOHANSEN, Mable; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Marius; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JOHANSEN, Marjorie; 191; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JOHANSEN, Nellie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Niels & Margrethe; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
JOHANSEN, Ray William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Reid; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Swen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Verl; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN, Vilhelm (Bill); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JOHANSEN; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
JOHANSEN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JOHANSON, A.K.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JOHANSON, Alfred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JOHANSON, Anna Sehistrom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Arnie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Arvid; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Audrey Lindberg; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Axel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Ben & Hugh; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JOHANSON, Benjamin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JOHANSON, Carl Henning; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHANSON, Carl J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Carl J.E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Conrad; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Curtis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JOHANSON, Dennis; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Diettrich; Hills of Hope; Parkland
JOHANSON, Edward; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHANSON, Eric J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Eric; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Eric; The Park Country; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Erick; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
JOHANSON, Ernest; 6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANSON, Eskel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JOHANSON, G. & O.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
JOHANSON, George & Marie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JOHANSON, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Grace; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JOHANSON, Gust; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JOHANSON, Gust; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JOHANSON, Hans; Botha Memories; Stettler
JOHANSON, Harold & Carol (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOHANSON, Hartley; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Herb; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JOHANSON, Hildebrand; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Hoka; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JOHANSON, J.P.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHANSON, Jens; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
JOHANSON, John H; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANSON, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Kenneth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Leslie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JOHANSON, Marilyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JOHANSON, Martin; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JOHANSON, Mrs; 242; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
JOHANSON, Naomi; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, O.E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
JOHANSON, Olive; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Oscar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Otto; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Ranghild Bergstrom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Ray & Bell; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JOHANSON, Raymond; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHANSON, Rodney; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
JOHANSON, Seth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHANSON, Svein; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSON, Victor; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
JOHANSON, Victor; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
JOHANSON; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
JOHANSSON, Carl; KIK Country; Rockyview
JOHANSSON, Gunner; KIK Country; Rockyview
JOHANSSON, John Henry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JOHANSSON, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
JOHANSSON, Karl; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
JOHANSSON, Marcia (KRAUSE); Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHANSSON, Sarah Larson; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
JOHB, Alfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JOHMER, Emil; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHMER, Maxine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHN WOODS & Son; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
JOHN XXIII, POPE; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOHN, Chris & Linda (Pohl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JOHN, Farmer; 68,77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
John, Gunn And Sons; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
JOHN, Ian & Heather; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
JOHN, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JOHN, Rev. Manfred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JOHN, Timmie. Jennifer, Tina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
JOHNER, Charles; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Emile; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JOHNER, Eugene; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Louis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Mr. & Emil Sr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Pierette; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Robert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Rose; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNER, Yvonne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNK, Gus; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JOHNK, Gus; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JOHNS, A.D.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JOHNS, Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JOHNS, Clarence; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHNS, Dan & Mazy; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
JOHNS, Donald; Battle River Country; Camrose
JOHNS, E G; The Park Country; Red Deer
JOHNS, Ed; The Hills of Home; Badlands
JOHNS, Edgar; The Park Country; Red Deer
JOHNS, Elvie Grace (Frayn); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JOHNS, Ernest & Lodema; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JOHNS, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JOHNS, George; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
JOHNS, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JOHNS, H.A.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JOHNS, Hilda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JOHNS, James; Battle River Country; Camrose
JOHNS, Kim; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
JOHNS, Marg; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOHNS, Matt; Battle River Country; Camrose
JOHNS, Matt; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHNS, Otto; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JOHNS, Paul; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
JOHNS, R. M.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JOHNS, R. T; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
JOHNS, Ralph & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
JOHNS, Thomas A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
JOHNS, Tommie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JOHNS, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOHNS, Walter; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHNS; Looking Back; Camrose
JOHNS; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JOHNSDOTTIR, Helga; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
JOHNSEN, Hjalmer; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
JOHNSEN, Jacob; 114; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
JOHNSEN, O.H.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
JOHNSEN, Ralph; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JOHNSEY, Tom & Shirley; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
JOHNSMAN, Clem; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JOHNSMAN, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JOHNSON - TALBOT; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JOHNSON & BOYD; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JOHNSON Bros.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JOHNSON BROTHERS; 39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
JOHNSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
JOHNSON Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JOHNSON Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
JOHNSON, "Buster" & Margaret (Heath); Links With the Past; Barrhead
JOHNSON, "Judge"; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
JOHNSON, "Sliver"; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
JOHNSON, (Church SP); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JOHNSON, (Notley) Colleen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JOHNSON, A. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JOHNSON, A. M.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
JOHNSON, A. V. & Harry; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
JOHNSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, A.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
JOHNSON, A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
JOHNSON, A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
JOHNSON, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
JOHNSON, A.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JOHNSON, A.H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JOHNSON, A.L.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JOHNSON, A.T.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JOHNSON, A.T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
JOHNSON, A.T; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JOHNSON, Aaron; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Ab; The Past to the Present; Cypress
JOHNSON, Abner & Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNSON, Adeiston; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, Adeline; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Adelsten; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHNSON, Adelsten; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, Adolf (See Carpenters); Viking in Progress; Beaver
JOHNSON, Agnes; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
JOHNSON, Albard; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHNSON, Albert & Ellie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JOHNSON, Albert & Florence; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JOHNSON, Albert & Minnie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
JOHNSON, Albert & Minnie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JOHNSON, Albert (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JOHNSON, Albert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JOHNSON, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
JOHNSON, Albert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
JOHNSON, Albert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
JOHNSON, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JOHNSON, Albert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
JOHNSON, Albert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
JOHNSON, Albert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOHNSON, Alberta Dragoo; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
JOHNSON, Alberta; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Albin & Lizzie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JOHNSON, Albin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNSON, Alden; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JOHNSON, Aleck; Snake Valley; Vulcan
JOHNSON, Aleen; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JOHNSON, Alex; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
JOHNSON, Alex; Hills of Hope; Parkland
JOHNSON, Alex; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
JOHNSON, Alex; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JOHNSON, Alex; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JOHNSON, Alex; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JOHNSON, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JOHNSON, Alexander B.; Through the Years; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Alexander; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JOHNSON, Alexander; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
JOHNSON, Alexander; Through the Years; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Alf; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Alfred J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
JOHNSON, Alfred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
JOHNSON, Alger & Clarine (HALVERSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
JOHNSON, Alice Mance; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Alice Stephenson; Botha Memories; Stettler
JOHNSON, Alice; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHNSON, Alice; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JOHNSON, Alice; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
JOHNSON, Alidia; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHNSON, Allan & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
JOHNSON, Allan; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
JOHNSON, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JOHNSON, Allen & Bernice; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
JOHNSON, Allen & Mabel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JOHNSON, Allie; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Alma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Almeda (Allie); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Almer; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNSON, Alphy & Isabelle; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
JOHNSON, Alphy; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
JOHNSON, Alrick; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
JOHNSON, Alvin & Verna; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
JOHNSON, Alvin; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JOHNSON, Alvin; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
JOHNSON, Alvin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOHNSON, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JOHNSON, Amanda; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Amandus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
JOHNSON, Amandus; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHNSON, Amelia (Millie) (Shields); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Ammon Lee; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, And Beatty; The Park Country; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Anders; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JOHNSON, Andrew B.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
JOHNSON, Andrew B.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHNSON, Andrew Benard; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JOHNSON, Andrew Peter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, Andrew Peter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
JOHNSON, Andrew, Einar & Ovar; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JOHNSON, Andrew, Ove, Einar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JOHNSON, Andrew, Ove, Einar; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
JOHNSON, Andrew; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
JOHNSON, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
JOHNSON, Andrew; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
JOHNSON, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, Andrew; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
JOHNSON, Andrew; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
JOHNSON, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Andy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JOHNSON, Andy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
JOHNSON, Angade; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
JOHNSON, Angus; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
JOHNSON, Ann; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Anna Clarke; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Anna Foglequist; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
JOHNSON, Anna Leboe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHNSON, Anna; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JOHNSON, Anna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Annabelle; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Anne MarieKnudtson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
JOHNSON, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JOHNSON, Annie (Hagen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Annie; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Annie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
JOHNSON, Annie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
JOHNSON, Ansil; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHNSON, Anton; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Archie & Grace; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNSON, Ardis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Argyl; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Argyle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Arlan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Arlene; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Armrel; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Armrel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Arnel & Violet; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
JOHNSON, Arnold E; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
JOHNSON, Arnold H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Arnold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
JOHNSON, Arnold; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
JOHNSON, Art & Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
JOHNSON, Art & Ruth; Botha Memories; Stettler
JOHNSON, Art, Fred & Arvid; Hills of Home; Warner
JOHNSON, Art; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
JOHNSON, Art; Hills of Home; Warner
JOHNSON, Arthur & Sarah; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
JOHNSON, Arthur (Art) & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
JOHNSON, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
JOHNSON, Arthur; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
JOHNSON, Arthur; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
JOHNSON, Arthur; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
JOHNSON, Arthur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
JOHNSON, Arthur; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
JOHNSON, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
JOHNSON, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
JOHNSON, Arthur; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
JOHNSON, Arthur; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, Arthur; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
JOHNSON, Arthusa; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Arvid & Lydia (Erickson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
JOHNSON, Arvid; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
JOHNSON, Arvilla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Arville; Barnwell History; Taber
JOHNSON, Audrey; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
JOHNSON, August & Lillie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
JOHNSON, August & Oscar; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
JOHNSON, August & Tilly; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
JOHNSON, August (Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JOHNSON, August A; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JOHNSON, August; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
JOHNSON, August; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
JOHNSON, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
JOHNSON, August; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
JOHNSON, August; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
JOHNSON, August; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
JOHNSON, August; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
JOHNSON, August; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
JOHNSON, August; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
JOHNSON, August; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
JOHNSON, Augusta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
JOHNSON, Austin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
JOHNSON, Axel & Marie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
JOHNSON, Axel & Mary; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
JOHNSON, Axel; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
JOHNSON, Axel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
JOHNSON, Axel; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
JOHNSON, Axel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
JOHNSON, Axel; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb