Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

KAAKE, J. A; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KAAKE, Wilbur; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KAARE, Hans; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAARSBERG, Anders; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KAAS, Manius; Through the Years; Red Deer
KAAS, Marius; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KAASA, Clarence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KAASA, Dennis & Gloria (Ruhl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAASA, Dennis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAASA, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KAASA, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KAASA, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KAASA, Stuart & Judy (Lister); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAASA, Tennille, Scott, Chelsea; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAASA, Walter; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAASA, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KAASA; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KAASA; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KAASEN, Joseph; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KAASEN, Martin; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KAATIALA, Henry; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KAATIALA, Henry; Remember When; Kneehill
KAATIALA, Henry; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KAATIALIA, Henry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KABAGE, Alex; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KABAGE, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KABAGE, Stefan; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KABAT, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KABESH, Charles; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KABINUK, Alex & Helen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KABITZ, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KABITZ, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KABITZ, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KABLIK, Tony; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KABUSH, Eileen Hickey; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
KABUT, Richard; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KABYN, Nick & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KACER, Bessie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KACER, Joe & Many (Frolka); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KACHALUBA, Mr. P. (Pete); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KACHALUBA, Nick; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KACHEL, Brothers; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
KACHER, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KACHKOWSKI, Andrew & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KACHKOWSKI, Steve; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KACHMAN, Michael & Frazyna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KACHMAN, Nick & Jessie; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KACHMAN, William & Pauline; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KACHMAR, Alec; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KACHMAR, Eugene & Mavis; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KACHMAR, Mike; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
KACHO, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KACHO, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KACHO, Justina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KACHO, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KACHUK, Eli & Melisa; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KACHUK, George & Marie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KACHUK, Jack; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
KACHUK, Steve; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KACHUR, Alec; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KACHUR, Dmytro; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KACHUR, Fred; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KACHUROWSKI, Karl & Emily; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KACKLEY, Charlie; Barnwell History; Taber
KACKLEY, Charlie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KACZKIELO, Julian & Martha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KACZMARSKI, Murray & Marilyn; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KACZOROWSKI, Anastasia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KACZOROWSKI, Andrew; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KACZOROWSKI, Joseph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KACZOROWSKI, Stella; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KADAR, John George; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KADAR, Mike; Through the Years; Red Deer
KADAT-L, Eric & Lilly; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATL, Reinhard & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Arthur William; Looking Back; Camrose
KADATZ, August & Paulina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Bennie & Gertrude; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Bev; 4; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Brenda; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Brent; 184; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Byron; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Elmer (Mrs); 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Elmer; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Emil & Gertrude; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Emil; 99; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Evelyn (Mrs); 76,77,207; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Evelyn; 3,183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Ewald; 227,286,293,294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Ewald; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Gertrude; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Gordon; 183,184; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Gottfried & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Heinrich & Johanna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Karen; 183,184; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Karl & Augusta; Looking Back; Camrose
KADATZ, Lawrence & Alma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Ludwig & Christina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Ludwig & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Melvin & Trudy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KADATZ, Mrs; 260; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Norman & Dorothy; Looking Back; Camrose
KADATZ, Oscar & Sadie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Oscar; 147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, R.H.; Looking Back; Camrose
KADATZ, Sam; Looking Back; Camrose
KADATZ, Samuel & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Stan; Looking Back; Camrose
KADATZ, Theodore & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, W (Mrs); 46,77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, Walter & Gertrude; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Wilfred & Evelyn; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, Wilfred; 183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADATZ, William & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KADATZ, William; 183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KADDOURA, Hossein & Linda (Lyall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KADEY, Ab; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KADEY, Albert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KADEY, Archie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KADEY, Hazel; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KADEY, Laverne & Eva; Duchess and District; Newell
KADEY, Laverne; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KADEY, Thomas W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KADEY, Thomas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KADEY, Wesley; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KADING, B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KADING, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KADLEC, Elmer; Through the Years; Red Deer
KADLEC, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KADLEC, Wenzt; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KADONAGE, Koji; Barnwell History; Taber
KADOYAMA, Tchirio; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KADVAN, John & Ursula; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KADYK, Dwain & Dian; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KADYK, John & Annie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KADYK, Metro & Lena; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KADYK, Wasyl & Paranka; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KAECHELE, Carl; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KAECHELE, Carl; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KAECHELE, David; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KAECHELE, David; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KAECHELE, George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KAECHELE, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KAECHELE, Mr. S.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KAECHELE, S.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KAECHELE, Soloman; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KAECHELE, Solomon; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KAECHELE, Wesley; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KAEFER, Clara (Winkler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAEHN, Andrew; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KAEHN, Daniel; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KAEHN, Ellwood; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KAEHN, Ralph; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KAEHN, Victor; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KAFER, B; 67,68; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFER, Bill; 100; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFER, Rita; 100; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFER, Rudy; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFER, Susan; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFER, Tony; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFER, William; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAFTAN, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KAFTAN, Walter; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KAGA, Natsogoro; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KAHAN, Steve; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KAHANYSHYN, Dmetro; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KAHILL, Karen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KAHKOHTAKE; 5; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KAHL, Alma McGarvie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAHL, Cleo Yonkers; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAHL, Dee; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAHL, Dee; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KAHL, Fred Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KAHL, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAHL, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KAHLER, Gerhard; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KAHN, Ferdinand; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KAHN, Michael; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KAHN, Nassim (Hosp Lab Tech); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KAHOUT, Tony; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KAHRS, Alfred; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KAI; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KAIJAA, Sulo; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KAIKKONEN, Anna Kaisa (Waisenan); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KAIKKONEN, Grace (Hall); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KAIKKONEN, Paul Jr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KAIKKONEN, Paul; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KAIKKONEN, Paul; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KAIKKONEN, Paul; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KAILA, Ike; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KAILA, Matt; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KAIN, Conrad; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KAIN, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KAIN, Shirley (Kultgen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KAIN, Wilfrid; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KAINS, T.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KAINS, Thomas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KAIP, Edward; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KAISER, A E; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KAISER, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, Adam Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, Albert; 104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAISER, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KAISER, Art; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAISER, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAISER, Bill & Emily; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KAISER, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, Caroline; 104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAISER, Dorotha; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAISER, Dorothea (Mrs M.E. Lawson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAISER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAISER, Elmer; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KAISER, Elmer; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
KAISER, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, Frank & Steve; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KAISER, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KAISER, Frank; Life and Legends; Foothills
KAISER, George (Jr); 101,104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAISER, George (Sr); 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAISER, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KAISER, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAISER, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAISER, Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KAISER, Herbert; 102,104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAISER, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAISER, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAISER, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KAISER, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAISER, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KAISER, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KAISER, Leo & Diana (Webb); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KAISER, Mary; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KAISER, Nelson; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KAISER, Philip; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAISER, Richard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAISER, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAISER, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAISER, Roy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAISER, Roy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAISER, Stella (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAISER, Stella; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAISER, Steve & Elizabeth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KAISER, Steve; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KAISER, Will; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAISER, Will; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAISER, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KAISER, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAISER; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
KAISER; The Park Country; Red Deer
KAITA, Donna (Dee); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KAITA, Jerry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KAITA, Nova; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KAIWAN (KONSORADO) Mary; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KAJEWSKI FAMILY; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KAJEWSKI, Harry & Louie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KAJIWARA, Ken & Eileen (Watte); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KAKKINEN, Femmie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KAKKINEN, Henry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KAKOSCHKE, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAKOSCHKE, Edward & Emilie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KAKOSCHKE, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAKOSCHKE, Herbert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAKOSKE, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KAKOSKI, Reinhart; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KAKUK, Louis; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KALAHASH, Marie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KALAMPUSIS, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KALANCHA, Mafty & Elizabeth; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KALAPACA, Adam; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KALAPUTAS, Anderson Gust; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
KALAPUTAS, Gus; Through the Years; Red Deer
KALAPUTAS, Gust; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KALAPUTAS, Hazel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KALAPUTAS, John Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KALAPUTAS, Matt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KALAPUTAS, Sheila Dawn (Wylie); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KALAU, Alex & Adela (Krohm); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAU, Arthur & Laurie (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAU, Doris (Thompson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAU, Edward; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAU, Martin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAU, Ottilie; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KALAU, Sharon; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAU, Wallace; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KALAWSKI, lgnas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KALAWSKY, Annie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, Elian; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, Harry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, Ignas; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, Paul; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALAWSKY, William G.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALBERG, Lewis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KALBHEN, A. (Tony); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KALBHEN, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KALBHEN, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
KALDAL, K.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KALES, Lawrence; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KALIA, Prem & Shasti; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KALIEL, Alex; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KALIEL, Alex; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KALIEL, Anna; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KALIEL, Buddie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KALIEL, Elizabeth; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KALIEL, George; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KALIEL, Jack; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KALIN, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KALIN, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KALINSKI, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KALIS, Henry; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KALISCHUK; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KALISKI, Marian; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KALITA, Steve & Leona; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALITA, Steve (Kalyta, Stefan); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KALITA, Theodore; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KALIUSK, Michael; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALIVODA, Alois; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KALK, Manfred, Marianne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALK, Siegfried & Giesela; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALKE, Ed; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KALLAL, Allan; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Barbara; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Charles Joseph; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
KALLAL, Ed; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Edward Robert; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
KALLAL, Gerald; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KALLAL, Helen; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Jeffrey; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Joe; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KALLAL, Lorna; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KALLAL, Mark & Laura; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KALLAL, Shawn; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Terrance; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KALLAL, Tim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALLAL, W.J. Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KALLAL, William J. Jr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KALLAR, Petrine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KALLECHY, Lewis; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KALLENBERGER, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KALLENBERGER, Harris & Lonie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KALLENBERGER, Jacob & Edith; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KALLENI, Jack; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KALLETT, Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KALLIES, Freda & Paul; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KALLIES, Robert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KALLIS, Edward & Emma; Looking Back; Camrose
KALLIS, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KALLIS, Julius; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KALLIS, Wayne & Sylvia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALLMAN, A (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KALLMAN, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KALLMAN, Anne (Annie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KALLMAN, Hannah; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KALLMAN, Jonus; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KALLMAN, K.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
KALLMAN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KALLMAN'S, Lake; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KALM, Reinhart; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KALM, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KALM, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KALMA, Dennis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KALMA, Don & Elsie (Kok); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KALMA, Elsie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KALMA, Susie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KALMAKOFF, Alec; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KALMAN, Joseph; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KALMBACH, Agatha (Wagner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Ann; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Barry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Barry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Carl Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Cecila; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Christine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Dolly (Pecka); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Don; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Donna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Duane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Edwin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Elsie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Emma (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Emma (Fluet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Gail; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Gail; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Glen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Gregory; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Helen (Juryn); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Irene & Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KALMBACH, Jessie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Joshua; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Kathy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Kelly (Metrunec); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Kimberly; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Leanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Lee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Margaret (McClain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Marion (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Marion (Schlauch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Martha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Marvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Marvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Mrs. Anna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Mrs. Cathy (Longacre); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Mrs. Jean (Campbell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Mrs. Klara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Mrs. Laurel (Yuill); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Oscar & Haddic; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Oscar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Otto; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Otto; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Reiny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Ron & Darlene (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Rudy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Russell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Sherri, Todd; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Ted; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Ted; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Vern & Eileen (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KALMBACH, Waldemar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KALMBACH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KALMBACK, Gerald & Marion; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KALMBACK, Samuel & Rosina (Wolfe); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KALMIN, Paul; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
KALO, Connie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KALO, Joe & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KALOWSKY, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KALSTAD, S.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KALSTORM, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KALTBRUNNER, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KALUZNY, Fr. Michal; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KALUZNY, Lawrence; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KALWEIT, Adolf & Rose; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KALYN, Iwan & Maria; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KALYNCHUK, Demmy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KALYNCHUK, Gerald; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KALYNCHUK, Steve; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KAM, Joe; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KAM, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KAMBEITZ, Tony; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KAMELCHUK, Mike & Florence; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KAMELCHUK, Mike; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KAMELCHUK, Mike; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KAMELCHUK, Steve; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KAMENSKY, Martha & Helmar; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KAMIENIECKI, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Erma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Janet L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Julius; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Leokadia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Marlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Phyllis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Virginia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMIENIECKI, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMINISKI, Adam; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KAMINSKI, Adam; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KAMINSKI, John & Ruby (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KAMINSKI, Mike & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KAMINSKI, Paul & Jean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KAMINSKI, Steve; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KAMINSKI; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KAMITIS, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KAMLAH, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAMLAH, Karl; Still God's Country; Stettler
KAMLAH, Karl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAMLAH, Vernon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAMM; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KAMMER, Carl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMMER, Johnny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAMMERER, Dr. Hubert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KAMNEV, Rev.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KAMP, C.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KAMP, Dick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KAMP, John & Trudy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KAMPEN, Anna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KAMPEN, Hans (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KAMPEN, Hans; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KAMPHAUS, Mabel (Petersen); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KAMPHUIS, Bill & Lynnie (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KAMPHUIS, John and Carol; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KAMPHUIS, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAMPJES, Henry; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KAMPS, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAMYOATCHAKIVE (Man of Prayer); 9; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KAM-YOA-TCH-AKWE, (Man of Prayer); 9; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KANA, Iver & Clara; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KANANEN, T.H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KANAREK, Marion & Janet; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KANAREK, Micheal & Helen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KANDA, John (Jr. & Sr.); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KANDA, Raymond; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KANDA, Robt. Wm. (Bill); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KANDER, Barry; Through the Years; Red Deer
KANDERKA, Bernita Rosanne; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Bernita Rosanne; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Charlene Marie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Charlene Marie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Clarence & Mildred; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Clarence & Mildred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Daniel Joseph; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Daniel Joseph; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Joe & June; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Joe & June; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, John Sr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, John Sr; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Joseph G.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Joseph G.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Josephine; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Josephine; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Julia (GABARA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Julia (Gabara); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, June M. (VASSEUR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, June M. (Vasseur); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Maureen Lorraine; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Maureen Lorraine; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Peter & Barbara (Letany); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Peter Paul; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Peter Paul; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Stephen (Stefan) Sr. & Maria (KAJAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Stephen (Stefan) Sr. & Maria (Kajan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Stephen Louis; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KANDERKA, Stephen Louis; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KANDS, Nick; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KANDT, Bert & Opal (Bechtold); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KANDT, Bert; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KANDT, Frank & Alma; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KANE, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KANE, Adam; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KANE, Adam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KANE, Bernard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KANE, Bob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KANE, C. (with Boston); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KANE, C. M; Remember When; Kneehill
KANE, Charles; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KANE, Frank & Emilie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KANE, Frank; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KANE, Howard "Fat"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KANE, Iris nee Bourne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KANE, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KANE, Jack; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KANE, Johnston; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KANE, Mae (Jensen); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KANE, Mae (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KANE, Mr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KANE, N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KANE, Paul; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KANE, Paul; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KANE, Paul; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KANE, Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KANE, Paul; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
KANE, Paul; The Battle River Valley; Province
KANE, Paul; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KANE, Stan; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KANE, Stanley; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KANE, Ted; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
KANE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KANE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KANE; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KANE; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KANEDA, Eddie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANEDA, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANEDA, Kenny; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANEDA, Margaret; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANEDA, Sam & Yoshie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANERVA, John & Lydia; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KANEWISCHEP, Edw n; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KANEWISCHER, Edwin & Alice (Schuetzle); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KANEWISCHER, Edwin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KANEWISCHER, Otto; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KANEWISCHER, Sen; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KANEWISCHER, Wifliam; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KANEWISCHER, William Jr. (Bill) & Hilda (Schreiber); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KANGAS Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KANGAS, Amelia; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KANGAS, Anna; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KANGAS, August & Selina; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KANGAS, August; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KANGAS, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KANGAS, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KANGAS, Matt; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KANGAS, Melvin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KANGAS, Pearl (Haapala); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KANGAS, Roger; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KANGAS, Toino; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KANGAS, Urho; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KANGAS; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KANGEISSER, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
KANGIESSER, F. & I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KANGIESSER, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KANGIESSER, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KANGIESSER, Simon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KANIG, Alex; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KANIG, Lawrence Joseph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KANIG, Tony; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KANIK, John J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KANIK, Joseph and Mary (Miklusek); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KANIK, Lilly M. (Marshall); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KANIK, Mraz; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KANINS, Fred; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KANKEWITT, W H (Mayor); 175; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KANKEWITT, W H; 157; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KANNELIN, Johannes; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KANNEWISCHER, Art; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KANNGEISSER, Joe; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KANO, Fern; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Jesse; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Lauren; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Malcolm; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Marshall; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Mitch & Sandra (Ressler); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Mitchell; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Tak & Kiyoko (Katy) (Maruyama); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KANO, Tak; Barnwell History; Taber
KANOMATA, Kiyoshi; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KANONOWICZ, Boleslaw; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KANOUSE, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KANSAS PETE (FRANK REID); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KANSKY, Jack; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KANTEN, Dennis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KANTEN, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KANTOR, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KANTOR, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KANTZ, Joe & Theresa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KANTZ, Rev Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KANTZ, S J; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KANUKA, Boris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KANYAVONG, Phayboon; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KANZIG, Bessie; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KANZIG, Oliver & Patricia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KANZIG, Roy & Edna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KANZIG, William & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KANZIG, William & Millie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KANZIG, William; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KANZIG; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KAPACH, M; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPACKI, George & Marie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KAPALKA, Johan & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KAPALKA, Johan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KAPALKA, Slasher; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPANIUK, B (Mrs); 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAPCHINSKI, Brenda Mae; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KAPCHINSKI, Gregory; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KAPCHINSKI, Jerry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KAPCHINSKI, Rory; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KAPCHINSKY, Adolph & Doris; Looking Back; Camrose
KAPCHINSKY, Adolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAPCHINSKY, Daniel; Looking Back; Camrose
KAPCHINSKY, Dave; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAPCSOS; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
KAPERS; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KAPICKI, Ivan & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KAPICKI, Michael & Katherine; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KAPICKI, Mike & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KAPITANIUK, Andrew & Pearl; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KAPITANIUK, Andrew & Pearl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPITANIUK, Cosmo; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPITANIUK, Kalenick & Jane; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPITANIUK, William & Sophie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPITSKI, William & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KAPJACK, L; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KAPLAN, Jim & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KAPLAND, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KAPLAR, Wayne & Lilian (Deiantnyk; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KAPLER, Alvin & Cheryl (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAPLER, Amy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAPLER, Chad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAPLER, Francis & Gertrude; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KAPLER, Joseph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KAPLER, Sally; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAPLOON, Wm.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KAPLUN, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPLUN, Konan; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPLUN, Paul & Anne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPLUN, Steve & Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KAPP, France P.; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KAPPEL, Hans & John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KAPPEL, Irene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KAPPES; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KAPPS, Cling; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KAPTEYN, Gloria Helen; 299,308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, Heinz James; 299,308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, Jimmy; 299,300; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, John (S/Cst); 92; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, John; 68,292,294,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,305,306,307,308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, Martha; 298,302,307,308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, Norma Delores; 299; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTEYN, Norman John; 299,308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPTY, Fred & Ann; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, Fred & Maria; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, George & mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, John & Kate; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KAPTY, Michael; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KAPTY, Neil; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, Nick; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, Steve; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPTY, Taras Alex; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KAPUR, Subhash; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KAPUSCINSKI, Eddie; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPUSCINSKI, Mike; 140,159; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPUSCINSKI, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KAPUSCINSKI; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KAPUSCINSKY, Michael; 140,160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAPWIETER, Peter; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KARABONIK, Jedrzej; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KARABONIK, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KARABONIK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KARACH; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KARACHUN, Michael & Celia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KARAKONTE; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KARAKUNTIE, Eric; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KARAKUNTIE, Joe; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KARAKUNTIE; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KARAKWANTE, Ignace; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KARANDIN, Paul; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KARAPETA, Miss.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KARAS, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KARAS, George; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KARAS, George; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KARAS, Nick & Julia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KARAS; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KARAU, Otto; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KARAU, Theodore; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KARAZI, Isobel; Barnwell History; Taber
KARBASHEWSKI, Metro & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KARBASHEWSKI, Wasyl & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KARBASHEWSKI, William & Lucy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KARBOWSKI, Joe; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KARCHA, Anne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KARCHUT Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KARCHUT, Fred; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KARCHUT, Steve & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KARDASH, Dan & Roseann; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KARDASH, Dan (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KAREN, Jacob; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KARENKO, Harry & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KARENKO, Jim & Helen; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KAREY, Angela; 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAREY, Anne; 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAREY, Patricia; 190; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KARG, Charlie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KARG, Dave; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KARG, David H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KARG, David Jr.; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KARG, David Sr.; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KARIGA, Pete & Staphania; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KARIO, Allan G; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KARJALA, Emil; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KARJALA, Oscar; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KARJALA, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KARJEM A E (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KARK, Irene; Barnwell History; Taber
KARK, T.; Barnwell History; Taber
KARKLIN, Mikel; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KARKOWSKY, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KARLO, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KARLO, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KARLOVICH, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KARLSEN, Hedwig (Olsen-Heel); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KARLSEN, Levi Lars; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KARLSEN, Louis; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KARLSEN, 'Uutakyla'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KARLSON, Benita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Bertha (Henitiuk); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Dianne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Eric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Esko; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Kenny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Laurie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Lynn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Marcelle (Sally); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Marcus; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Maureen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Risto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Thelma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Usko Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Usko Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARLSON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KARLSSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KARLSSON, Axel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KARLSSON, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KARLSSON, John; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KARLSTROM, Pete; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KARMAN Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KARMAN, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KARMANN, Frank; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KARMANN, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KARMANN, Linda Cormier; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KARMANN, Mathew; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KARMANN, Milly; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KARMANN, Sharon; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KARNAGLE, Reinhold; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KAROFF, Thomas & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARP, Elizabeth; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KARP, Heinz & Lily (Bruns); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KARP, Heinz & Lily; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KARP, Nancy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KARP, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KARP, Ron; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KARP, Ronald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KARPA, Steve; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KARPCHUK, Mike; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KARPCHUK, William; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KARPETZ, Alexander & Barbara; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KARPETZ, Harry & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KARPETZ, Harry & Maria; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KARPETZ, John & Bev; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KARPETZ, John & Rose; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KARPETZ, John; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KARPETZ, Lillian & Joseph; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KARPETZ, Mike & Mary; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KARPETZ, Paul & Doris; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KARPETZ, Paul; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KARPETZ, Philip & Joanne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KARPETZ, Sandy & Katie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KARPETZ, Sandy; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KARPIAK, Alexander; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KARPIAK, Bill; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KARPIAK, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARPIAK, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARPIAK, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARPINSKI; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KARPISECK; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KARPLUK, Lucy; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KARPOFF, Doctor T. M; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KARPOFF, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
KARPOFF, Rev. T.M; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KARPOFF, Rev. Ted & Florence; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KARPOL, Sam & Nellie; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KARPOVICH, Gerald; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KARPOVICH, Gerry & Betty; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KARPOWICH, Alex; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KARPOWICH, Mike; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KARPOWICH, Steve; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KARPUK, Roy; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KARPYSHYN, Andy & Polly; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KARPYSHYN, Ilko & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KARPYSHYN, Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KARPYSHYN, Paul & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KARPYSHYN, Paul; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KARPYSHYN, Paul; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KARPYSHYN, Prokip; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KARPYSHYN, Zaharko & Sarafena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KARQUIENTHE, Louis; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KARR, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KARR, Ray & Faith; Times to Remember; Acadia
KARR, William M.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KARRAN, S.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KARRAS, Nicholas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KARRER, Ernest; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KARRY, Angela; 188,1191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KARRY, Ann; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KARRY, Irving; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KARRY, Mary Lou; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KARRY, Patsy; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KARRZ, Julius & Amanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARSAY, Louis; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KARST, Leonard; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KARST, Walter 'Bud' & Shirley; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KARSTEDT, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KARSTEN, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KARTZ BROTHERS; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KARTZ, Anna; 213; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KARTZ, Carl; Looking Back; Camrose
KARTZ, Clarence & Lotty; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ, Ernie & Eileen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ, Henry & Katherine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KARTZ, Jacqueline (Gross); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KARTZ, Karl (Charlie); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ, Leonard; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KARTZ, Ludwig & Karoline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ, Rudolf & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ, Rueben & Florence; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KARTZ; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KARUCHUK, John; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KARVONEN, Albert; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KARVONEN, Alex; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KARVONEN, Arvi & Lyyti; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KARVONEN, Joyce (Zacharko) Andrusiak; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KARWASH, Stephen & Janina; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KARY, Chris; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KARY, Christian; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KARY, D.G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KARY, Edwin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARY, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KARY, Gerald & Jennette (Hecktor); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KARY, Ginger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARY, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KARY, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KARY, Harold; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KARY, Henry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KARY, Jake; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KARY, Joe; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KARY, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KARY, Joseph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KARY, Joseph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KARY, Joseph; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KARY, Ken; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KARY, Matt & Fern (Ferguson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KARY, Michael; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KARY, Penny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARY, Rochus; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KARY, Ronimous (Rusty); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KARY, Vicky; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KARYINTER, Dominick; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KASAWSKI, Jean; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KASAWSKI, Phil; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KASAWSKI, Stanley; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KASCHT, Mathias; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KASCHUBA, Joe; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KASCHUK, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KASCHUK, George & Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KASCHUK, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KASCHUK, George; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KASCHYSHYN, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KASCHYSHYN, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KASENOVICH, Red; 160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KASER, Annie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Charles; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Dora; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Edna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Eugene; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Gordon; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Joshua; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASER, Rudy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASERMAN, Alfred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KASHA, Bryan Charles; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KASHA, Chester Donald; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KASHA, Chester; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KASHA, Chester; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KASHA, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KASHA, Edward & Leah; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KASHA, J. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KASHOWER, Bob; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KASHUBA, Andreij; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KASHUBA, Harry & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KASHUBA, Mary; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KASHUBA, Nichola & Barbara; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KASHUBA, Nick; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KASHUBA, Steve; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KASIANIUK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KASKA, George Carl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KASONOVICH, Rade; 159; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KASOWSKI, Ludwick & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KASOWSKY Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KASPARSONS, H. J; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KASPER, August; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KASPER, Charles; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KASPER, Jacob & Margaret; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KASPERSON, John & Rhoda; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KASPRICK, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KASPROW, Stanley & Sophia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KASSIAN, Nick & Eileen; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KASSIAN, Nickola & Hashka; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KASSIAN; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KAST, Max; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KASTELEN, Ben R.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KASTELIC, Aaron; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KASTELIC, Don & Gailene (Shulhan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KASTELLIC, Anne (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KASTEN, Herman; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KASTENDIECK, Herman & Rosette (Reid); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KASTER, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KASTER, Philip & James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KASTER, Webb; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KASTER, Webb; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KASTIN, H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KASTIN, Wm; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KASTING, R.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KASTLER, William & Clara; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KASTNER Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KASTNER, R.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KASTOR, Alexander & Christina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KASUR, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KASUR, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KASUR, Leonard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KASUR, Lucy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KASUR, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KASUR, Richard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KASZAS, David; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KASZAS, Ignace; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KASZAS; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KASZCZYSZYN, Jan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KASZEFSKI, George & Tilly; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KATAN, Nick & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KATATZ, Elmer; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KATATZ, Oscar; 144; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KATATZ, Samuel; 147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KATATZ, William; 147; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KATCHEN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KATE, Dick; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KATEN, Ivan; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KATER, Robert & Annie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KATERENCHUK, Bill & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KATERENCHUK, Ivan & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KATERENCHUK, John & Anastasia; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
KATERENCHUK, Steve & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KATERENCHUK, Terry & Diana; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KATERYNCHUK, Mike & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KATES, Carmen; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KATHAN, Albert A.J.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KATHAN, Arthur W.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KATHAN, Barton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KATHAN, Josephus; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KATHAN, Victor Barton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KATHEDER, B. & F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KATHOL, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATHOL, Francis; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATHOL, Fritz; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATHOL, Howard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KATHOL, Leonard; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATHOL, Louis; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KATHOL, Louis; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATHOL, Wilhelm; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATHREIN, Diana (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KATIS, Marie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KATISH, Andrew & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KATISH, Paul & Wasylena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KATO, William (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KATO; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KATONA, Albert & Normetta; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KATONA, Edith & Julius; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KATONA, Joseph & Deanna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KATONA, Julius & Edith; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KATONA, Julius & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KATTERHAGEN, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATTERHAGEN, Harvey; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATTERHAGEN, Henry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATTERHAGEN, Irvin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATTERHAGEN, Lambert (Skinner); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KATY, Diana; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KATZENBACK, Joanne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KATZENBACK, Kelvin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KATZIN, Max; Remember When; Kneehill
KATZKE, Wilhelm; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KATZMARZYK, Paul & Joyce; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KAUFFMAN, Andy & Cassie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KAUFFMAN, Joseph S.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KAUFFMAN, Joseph W.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KAUFFMAN, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KAUFFMAN, Loyal; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KAUFFMAN, Paul Russell; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KAUFMAN, Alois; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KAUFMAN, Andy; 149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAUFMAN, Bill; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAUFMAN, Col. Bernard S.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KAUFMAN, Doug; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KAUFMAN, Dr; 192; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAUFMAN, Ernest; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAUFMAN, Frank; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KAUFMAN, Fred & Lilia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KAUFMAN, Joe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAUFMAN, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAUFMAN, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KAUFMAN, Leonard; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KAUFMAN, Mamie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KAUFMAN, Patrick; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KAUFMAN, Paul & Mavis; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KAUFMAN; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KAUFMANN, Christian; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KAUFMANN, Rev. Father; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KAUGHMAN, Andy & Judith; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KAUGHMAN, Frank; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KAUHAAHAA, Cecelia nee LeRouge; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KAUL, Edwin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KAULBACH, L. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
KAULBACK, Doug; 164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAULBACK, James; 72,163,164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAULBACK, Jennifer; 164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAULBACK, Kimberly; 164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAULBACK, Marilyn; 72,163,164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KAULITZKE, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KAULITZKE, Martin; Looking Back; Camrose
KAULITZKE, William; Looking Back; Camrose
KAUN, Elden; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAUP, Ann; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Annie; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAUP, Bernadine; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Betty; 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Bill; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAUP, Billie; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Dina; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Fred; 227,368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Fritz; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Henry (Jr); 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Henry (s/o Henry); 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Henry (Sr); 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Henry; 43,55,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Hilda; 227,318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Lawrence; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Randy; 302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Rita; 227,318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, Theresa; 119,227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUP, William; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAUPP, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KAUPP, Victor Edmund; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KAUPPI, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KAUPPI, Stanley; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KAUPPIE, Matt; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KAUPPILA, Hilda; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KAUPPILA, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KAUS, Alton & June (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Alton Arden & Christine (Taylor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Art; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KAUS, Arthur & Ottillie (Kupsch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Darren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Hazel & Walter (Doberstein); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Ida & Brad (Penno); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Ivan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Lila & Robert (Kremp); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Lila (Kremp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUS, Marlyn & Irene (Kelley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Martha (Sader); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Maxine (Broughton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Merlin & Aage (Pedersen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Russet; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Taylor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUS, Vernon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KAUSE, Adolph & Wilhelmina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KAUSE, Dan; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KAUSHAKIS, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KAUSHAKIS, Pete; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KAUSS, Art & Tillie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUSS, Eric & Pauline (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUSS, Evelyn, Laurie, Irene, Arthur; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUSS, Martha (Sader); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUSS, Rudolf & Lidia (Hein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUSS, Rudolf E. & Lydia (Brokop); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KAUTZ, August; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KAUTZ, Carl; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KAUTZ, Carl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KAUTZ, Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KAUTZ, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KAUTZ, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KAUTZ, Irene; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KAUTZ, Marty; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KAUTZ, Robert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KAUTZ; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KAUTZ; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KAUTZ; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KAVALUK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KAVANAUGH, Anne; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAVANAUGH, Daniel; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAVANAUGH, Ellen; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAVANAUGH, John; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAWALIAK, Steve & Andrew; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KAWALILAK, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KAWALILAK, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KAWALILAK, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KAWALILAK; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KAWULYCH, M.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
KAWULYCH, Steve Sr; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
KAY, Arden; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Arla; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Art & Ilah; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Bobby; 212; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KAY, Byron; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KAY, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KAY, C.P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KAY, Charlie & Phyllis; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KAY, Clifford; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Dr. A.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAY, Dr. A.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAY, Dr. Allan McLean; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KAY, Dr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KAY, Glenn; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KAY, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KAY, Lenna Cordett; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Louise Montpetit; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KAY, Mac L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KAY, Mae L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KAY, Mr; 75; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KAY, Randal & Louise; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KAY, Randal; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KAY, Richard & Katharina; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KAY, Richard & Kathenina; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KAY, Thelma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KAY, Tom & Zelma; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Vern & Patsy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KAY, Vern; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KAY, Warren; Botha Memories; Stettler
KAY, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KAY; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KAY; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KAYE, Herschel; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KAYE, Joyce; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KAYE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KAYENS, Andrew (Kye) & Elizabeth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KAYLES, Tommy; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KAYLOR, Heinz & Gerhard; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KAYLYN, Joseph & Adeline; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KAYS, Austin; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KAYS, William F.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KAYS; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KAYWOOD, George; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KAZAKAWICH, Walter & Verna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KAZAKOFF, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KAZANTZEF; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KAZERSKI, Joseph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KAZIECHKO, Beverly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KAZIMIRIW, Stefanie & Stanley; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KAZIUK, Joseph & Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KAZLAUSKAS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KAZMIERCZAK, Stanley & Wanda; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KAZMIERCZAK, Ted & Sophie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KAZONAY, Antoine & Albina (COURTORIELLE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KBASSEN, Rick & Connie (Gardner); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KEALY, R. R.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KEALY, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KEANE, Dixon; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KEANE, Mr; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KEARNEY, Dr. Garnet; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEARNEY, Michael; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KEARNEY; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KEARNEY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEARNS, Beulah; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEARNS, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEARNS, Dave; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEARNS, F.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KEARNS, George; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KEARNS, George; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEARNS, Hazel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEARNS, Mary (Churchill); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KEARNS, Mary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KEARNS, Norton (Mrs); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEARNS, Percy G.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KEARNS, Robert John; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KEARNS, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEARNS, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEARNS, W. W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEARNS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEARSE, Bob; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KEASCHUK BROS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KEASER, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEASLING, Lydia (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KEAST Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KEAST, A. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KEAST, Cecil & May (See Victor JANSSON); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KEAST, E; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEAST, Jacob; Still God's Country; Stettler
KEAST, Jake; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KEAST, John Wellington; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KEAST, Nettie (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
KEAST, Robert James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KEAST, Robert; Still God's Country; Stettler
KEAST, Rod; Through the Years; Red Deer
KEAST, Theodore; Still God's Country; Stettler
KEATES, K. J.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KEATING, Frank & Pauline; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
KEATING, Frank; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEATNEY, Pat; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KEATS, Arthur Henry (Harry); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KEATS, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KEATS, Duke; 112,248; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KEATS, Duke; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KEATS, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KEATS, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KEATS; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KEAY Brothers; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
KEAY Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KEAY, AIf; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KEAY, D.H. 'Steve' & Margaret; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEAY, Sadie; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
KEAY, Sadie; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KEAY; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KEAY; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KEBALO, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KEBALO, Johnny; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KEBALO, Pete & Alberta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KEBENNIK, Fred & Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEBERNIK, Eldon & Suzanne; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KEBERNIK, Eldon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEBERNIK, Eleanor (HELBEIN); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KEBERNIK, Eleanor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEBERNIK, Fred & Olga; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KEBERNIK, Harvey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEBERNIK, Ingrid (FRISS); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KEBERNIK, Ingrid; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEBERNIK, Reinhold & Jo-Anne; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KEBERNIK, Reiny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEBERNIK, Walter & Lillian; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KEBERNIK, Walter & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KECK, Barry & Velma (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KECK, Diane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KECK, G; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KECK, H; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KECK, Henry; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
KECK, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KECK, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KEDDELL, Georgina; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEDDIE Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KEDDIE, Mrs; 150; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KEDDIE; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KEDDY, Nels; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEE, Chang & Chow (See Tailoring, Laundering); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KEE, Hing Yip; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KEE, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Kee, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KEE, Leo; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KEE, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KEE, Samuel; Early Furrows; Provost
KEE, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KEEBAL, Karl; Times to Remember; Acadia
KEEBLE, George H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KEEBLER Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KEEBLER, Harry & Milly; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEEBLER, Herbert C. & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEEBLER, Herbert C. & Olga; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEECH, Cecile (Hambling) (Greep); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEECH, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEECH, Eileen (Hartschan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEECH, Hirum & Juliana; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEECH, Jack; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KEECH, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEECH, John Wesley & Maude (Hazelhurst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEECH, Roy & May (Leas)(Price); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEECH, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEECH, Steve; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEEFE, Dr. W.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KEEFE, F H; 85; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KEEFE, John; Wagons to Wings; Warner
KEEFE, Louis; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KEEFER, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
KEEGSTRA, Anna; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KEEGSTRA, Jennie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEEGSTRA, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KEEGSTRA, Klaas; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KEEGSTRA; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KEEGSTRA; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KEEGSTRA; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KEEHN, Andrew & Ruby; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KEEHN, Arnie & Louisa (Harrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEEHN, Arnold, Arthur, Erwin, Reinhold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEEHN, Charles & Elizabeth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KEEHN, Charles; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KEEHN, Dianne (Mrs); 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KEEHN, Fred & Emma; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KEEHN, Larry & Billie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KEEHN, Louis; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KEEHN, Wilhelm & Wanda (Hildebrand); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEEHN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KEEIEY, Edgar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEELE, Frederick E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEELEN, Helen; 203; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KEELER, Alfred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KEELER, Clarice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KEELER, Everett W.; Battle River Country; Camrose
KEELER, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KEELER, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KEELER, Joe; The English Colony; Wheatland
KEELER, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KEELER, Nick; Hills of Home; Warner
KEELER, P.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KEELER, Walter; The English Colony; Wheatland
KEELEY, Charlie & Marie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, H; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Harry & Harriet; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Helen; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Henry (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Henry (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Henry; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Philip; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Phillip; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEELEY, Thora; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEELING, Bert & Ana; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KEELING, Charles; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEELING, Fred & Mathilda; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KEELING, George S.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEELING, Gordon L.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEELING, John; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEELING, Lana Rose Hlady; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KEELING, Major; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEELING, Stan; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KEELING, Stanley & Velma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KEELING, William Charles; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEELO, Paddy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KEEN, Charlie; Our Foothills; Foothills
KEEN, Donald E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEEN, Donald E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEEN, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KEEN, Ernest W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEEN, G.E. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEEN, G.E. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEEN, George Sydney; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEEN, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KEEN, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KEEN, Louie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KEEN, Mrs G. E.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KEEN, W.J.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KEEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KEENAN, Rev. John; Through the Years; Red Deer
KEENAN, W.A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KEENAN; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KEENE Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KEENE, M.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KEENE, Orlo & Goldie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEENER, Harry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KEEP & ANDERSON; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KEEPING, Minter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KEER, Donald & Elby (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KEER, Douglas & Ethel; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KEER, Douglas & Ethel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KEER, Douglas & Ethel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEER, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KEER, Walter Ernest; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KEESAR, Max; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KEESEY, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
KEETON, Arthur; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KEETON, Eva; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KEETON, Mark & David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEETON, Martin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KEEVER, Edna & Caroline; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEFF, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEFFER, C.P.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
KEFUIK, John & Julia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KEHL, Chris & Marguerite; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
KEHL, Lillian (Farquharson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEHLER, Denise; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEHLER, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEHLER, Roger; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEHLER, Roy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEHLER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEHLERT, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KEHLOR, Matt; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEHOE, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KEHOE, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KEHOE, Mike; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KEHOE, Paddy; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KEHOE, Paddy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KEHOE, Tim; 75,182; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEHR, Edgar S.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KEHR, John L.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KEHR, Maxwell & Elizabeth (Train); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KEHR, Stan & Frances (Cole); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KEIBEL, Robert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KEICHINGER, Ed & Bill; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KEICHINGER, Michael; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KEICMINGER, Danny; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KEIFENBELD, Jerry; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KEIFTENBELD, Josephine; 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KEIGER, Ralph; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KEIL, Rollie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KEIL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KEILA, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KEILA, John; Remember When; Kneehill
KEILER, Adam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEILEY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEILLAR Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KEILLER Family; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KEILLOR, Bonnie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, C. & S; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KEILLOR, Delmar 'Pete' & Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Doris; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Dr. Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
KEILLOR, Dr; 46; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KEILLOR, Frederick A.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
KEILLOR, Gladys; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, J.W. (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, John W.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Ken; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Kenneth; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Rachel; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Richard; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEILLOR, Victor; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KEIM, Albert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Brian & Wendy (Meunier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEIM, Donald & Karen (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEIM, E.E.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Ed; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Ellen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Fred; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KEIM, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Johnny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Phillip; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Raymond; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Reuben; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Ruby; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Simeon & Katherine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEIM, Simeon; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEIM, Walter & Vi; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KEIM, Walter; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KEIM, William & Ella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KEINDL, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
KEINICK, Glen & Iris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KEINICK, Stark; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KEINO, John & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KEIPLES, Jake; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KEIR, A. A; Remember When; Kneehill
KEIR, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEIR, Bill & Myrtle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEIR, Cathy (Demester); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEIR, David & Amanda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KEIR, Dr. William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEIR, J. E.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KEIR, Mrs. Helen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEIR, Norma; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KEIR, Pamela (Benwick); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEIR, R.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KEIR, Suzanne (Janzen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEIR, Ton; KIK Country; Rockyview
KEIR, W. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEIRAN, James & Margaret; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KEIRLE, Oscar; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KEISER, Marian; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KEIST, Joan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KEISTER, Dave; Barnwell History; Taber
KEISTER, Elaine Bullock; Barnwell History; Taber
KEITEL, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEITEL, Art; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEITEL, Ray; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEITEL, Rev K; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KEITGES, P.J.; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
KEITH, Alfred; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
KEITH, Alice (Miss); 178,179,180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEITH, Alice (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KEITH, Bill & Dorothy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEITH, Bryan; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KEITH, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEITH, Caroline (Borle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Dorothy (Borle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Dr. W.F.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
KEITH, Dr.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KEITH, Dr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KEITH, E.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KEITH, E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEITH, E.; The Battle River Valley; Province
KEITH, E.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KEITH, E; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KEITH, Ellis Vee; Barnwell History; Taber
KEITH, Fred; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEITH, George & Bessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEITH, George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
KEITH, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KEITH, James & Alex; Our Foothills; Foothills
KEITH, James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
KEITH, John & Laura; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KEITH, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KEITH, John; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEITH, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KEITH, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KEITH, Joshua; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KEITH, June (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Laban & Mildred (Hunt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Lois; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KEITH, Lucerne & Dianne (Kendall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Mable (Doherty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Melvin & Gwen (Ruhl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Melvin & Mary (Waller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Merle (Now NELSON)(See Gordon STALKER); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KEITH, Merrill; Still God's Country; Stettler
KEITH, Monte (See Printing & Publishing); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KEITH, N D (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
KEITH, Norma (McBeth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEITH, Rev H D; 46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KEITH, S. & W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEITH, W.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KEITH, W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEITH, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEITH, Wm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KEITH; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KEITH; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEITH; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KEITHLEY, Len; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KEIVER, Ruth (Coffin); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KEIVER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KEIWABARA, Y.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KELBA Brothers; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KELBA, Nicola & Sanda; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KELCEY, Michael & Enid, Neil & June (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KELDRAUK, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KELDSEN, Dick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KELDSEN, Gerhard & Elsie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KELDSEN, Sophus & Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KELDSEN, Soren; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KELEMAN, Ambrose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Andrew Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Andy; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
KELEMAN, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Ann Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Brendan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Craig; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Esther; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, George Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, George Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Georgia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KELEMAN, Jordy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Julia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Kent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Mary Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Mary Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Steve Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Steve Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Tessie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Thery; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELEMAN, Willy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELFOYLE, A. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELJN, Joanne nee Hallet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KELL, Dalton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KELLAND, Frank; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KELLAR Family; Duchess and District; Newell
KELLAR, Austin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KELLER, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Adam (Sr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Adam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Bill; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
KELLER, Clint; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KELLER, Clinton H.; Battle River Country; Camrose
KELLER, Delbert; Battle River Country; Camrose
KELLER, Delbert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KELLER, Edward; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Elsie (Ulrich); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KELLER, Erwin & Edith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLER, Erwin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLER, Everett & Iris; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KELLER, Ewald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLER, Gertrude (Raynar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLER, Henry B.; Battle River Country; Camrose
KELLER, Henry; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KELLER, Hilda (Baron); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLER, Hilda (Baron); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLER, J.Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLER, Jake; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Jean; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KELLER, Jerome; Early Furrows; Provost
KELLER, Jerome; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Jim; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KELLER, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Joe; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
KELLER, John & Julianna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLER, John (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, John (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Karl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KELLER, Kathryn; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Lawrence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLER, Leopold; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KELLER, Mildren; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KELLER, Mrs. Susan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLER, Otto; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KELLER, Paul & Elsie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KELLER, Philip; Early Furrows; Provost
KELLER, Phillip; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KELLER, Phyllis; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KELLER, Potty; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLER, Robert H.; Battle River Country; Camrose
KELLER, Robert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KELLER, Roy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KELLER, Sebastian; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KELLER, Tom; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KELLER, Tony; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KELLER, Tracy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KELLER, V L; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KELLER, Val; Barnwell History; Taber
KELLER, Vernon; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KELLER, Victor Sr; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KELLER, Victor; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KELLER, Volney; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KELLER, Wade; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KELLER, Wes; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KELLER; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KELLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KELLER; Through the Years; Foothills
KELLER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KELLERMANN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KELLERT, Stacy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KELLET, Mr. A.A.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
KELLETT, Arthur; Remember When; Kneehill
KELLETT, W.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Kelley, D.L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KELLEY, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KELLEY, Erma; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KELLEY, F.J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KELLEY, Freeman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KELLEY, Freeman; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELLEY, Irene (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLEY, James; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KELLEY, Jean Cameron; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KELLEY, John; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KELLEY, L.V.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KELLEY, Mrs. E.J; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KELLEY, R.W.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KELLEY, Ted & Elsie; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
KELLEY; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
KELLGREN, Albert & Ivy; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KELLGREN; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KELLIE, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KELLIE, Roy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KELLIER, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KELLINGTON, Esther; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KELLINGTON, Miss Flossie (Vemreau); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLINGTON, Nurse Flossie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELLINGTON, Pearl & Jim; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
KELLISON, David; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KELLMAN; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KELLNER; 28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELLOCK, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KELLOCK, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KELLOCK, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KELLOCK; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KELLOGG Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KELLOGG, Charles; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KELLOGG, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KELLOGG; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KELLOWAY, Bob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KELLS, Douglas & Cathy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KELLS, Robert; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KELLS, Sandra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLS, Stacy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLSEY, Stan & Erma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KELLY AND CAIN; The Battle River Valley; Province
KELLY FAMILY; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, A James; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, A.W.; Life and Legends; Foothills
KELLY, Agnes; 175,195,227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Alex; 225,227,228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Alexander, (Alister) D.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KELLY, Alfred; Early Furrows; Provost
KELLY, Alice; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Allen; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KELLY, Andrew; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KELLY, Andrew; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KELLY, Archie; 197,198,227,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Archie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KELLY, Arthur; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KELLY, B.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KELLY, Bertha; 175; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Big; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KELLY, Bill & Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KELLY, Bill & Harriet; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KELLY, Bill & Nita; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KELLY, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KELLY, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KELLY, Bill; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KELLY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
Kelly, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KELLY, Bob & Jean; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KELLY, Bruce; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, C.D.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KELLY, Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KELLY, Charles; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KELLY, Charles; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
KELLY, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KELLY, Derek; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Donald & Beverly (Horgus); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KELLY, Donna; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Duane; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KELLY, Ebenezer; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KELLY, Ed Family; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
KELLY, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KELLY, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
KELLY, Edward R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELLY, Eleanor (Houston); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KELLY, Eleanor (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KELLY, Eleanor; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KELLY, Elsie; 52,227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Erin; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Evan; Through the Years; Red Deer
KELLY, Everitt; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KELLY, F.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KELLY, Frank; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KELLY, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
KELLY, Gary, James, Lorraine, Ronald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELLY, George & Ada (Lunn); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KELLY, George & Ma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KELLY, George L. (Bud); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KELLY, George; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KELLY, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KELLY, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELLY, Gerald & Viola (WILD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KELLY, Glen; Through the Years; Red Deer
KELLY, Grace; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KELLY, Hans; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KELLY, Harold "Bud" & Marjorie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KELLY, Harold, P; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KELLY, Hugh; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KELLY, Ida; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Irene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KELLY, J. Howard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KELLY, J. Valentine; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KELLY, J. W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLY, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KELLY, Jack; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Jack; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KELLY, Jack; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KELLY, Jack; The Battle River Valley; Province
KELLY, Jack; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KELLY, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KELLY, Jacob M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELLY, James (Hamish) D.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KELLY, James (Mr); 45,46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, James Rev (Preacher Kelly); 227,228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, James William & Helen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
KELLY, James; 195,196,282; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, James; Still God's Country; Stettler
KELLY, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
KELLY, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KELLY, Janine; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Jean (Waugh); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KELLY, Jean Cameron; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KELLY, Jean; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Jeannie; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Jeremiah; 309; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Jerry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLY, Jerry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLY, Jim (Ever-Ready Jim); 117; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KELLY, Jim; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KELLY, Jim; Hills of Home; Warner
KELLY, Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KELLY, Jimmy; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Joan; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Joe; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KELLY, Joe; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KELLY, John (Jack); Tales and Trails; Foothills
KELLY, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KELLY, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KELLY, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLY, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELLY, John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KELLY, Joyce; 228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Katherine Agnes; 309,310; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Kaye; Through the Years; Red Deer
KELLY, Ken & Betty (Cartwright) (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLY, Kendel; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Kirk; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KELLY, L.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KELLY, L.E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KELLY, Lar & Winnie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KELLY, Lee; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Lena; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KELLY, Leo & Alma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KELLY, Leonal; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KELLY, Lester; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KELLY, Lois; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KELLY, Lois; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KELLY, M.L.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KELLY, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KELLY, Martha; Life and Legends; Foothills
KELLY, Mary; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELLY, Maud; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KELLY, Miss; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELLY, Moris; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KELLY, Mr & Mrs; 46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KELLY, N.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KELLY, Nellie; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Norma; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KELLY, Norman; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, O G; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KELLY, P.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KELLY, Pat (Mrs); 175.176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Pat; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KELLY, Pat; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KELLY, Pat; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KELLY, Pat; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KELLY, Patricia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KELLY, Patrick (Pat); 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Patrick; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KELLY, Peter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KELLY, Petro & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KELLY, Rev James (Preacher Kelly); 46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELLY, Rhonda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KELLY, Richard & Joyce (Lowe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELLY, Robert; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
KELLY, Robert; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KELLY, Robert; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KELLY, Ron & Mary Ann; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KELLY, Ronald, D; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KELLY, Ross; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
KELLY, Russ; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KELLY, Russell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KELLY, Sarah; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Scott; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Sean; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Sid; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KELLY, Stan; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Thomas; Remember When; Kneehill
KELLY, Tim; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KELLY, Tom; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KELLY, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KELLY, Troy; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Victoria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KELLY, W. G; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KELLY, W.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
KELLY, W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
KELLY, Wayne; 227,228,287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, Wiif; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELLY, Wilf & Ida; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELLY, William George; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KELLY, William; 227,228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KELLY, William; Early Furrows; Provost
KELLY, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KELLY; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KELLY; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KELLY; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KELLY; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KELLY; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KELLY; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KELLY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KELM, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Alex; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KELM, Alfred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KELM, Arnold; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELM, Audrey Dinwodie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KELM, August & Marie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Betty Jane Clement; Botha Memories; Stettler
KELM, Bill; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KELM, Bobby; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELM, Chris; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KELM, Connie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Don & Karen (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELM, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELM, Emmanuel; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KELM, Ewald & Mae (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELM, Ewald & Mae (Sutherland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Ewald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELM, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KELM, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KELM, Gus; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KELM, Jack; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KELM, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KELM, John (Mr & Mrs); 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELM, Joy (CORNELIUS); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KELM, Ludwig; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KELM, Martin; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KELM, Melvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
KELM, Ollie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Otto & Johanna (Henke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Reinhold; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KELM, Robert 'Bob' & Pauline; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KELM, Roy & Heathen (McBain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KELM, Roy, Donald, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELM, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KELM, Simon & Linda; Botha Memories; Stettler
KELM, Stanley; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELM, Steven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KELM, Zelma; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELNER, Mr; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELOUGH, Miss; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KELSALL, Harold; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KELSEY, Albert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KELSEY, Alex; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELSEY, Earl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KELSEY, Henri; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KELSEY, Henry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KELSEY, Henry; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KELSEY, Henry; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
Kelsey, Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KELSEY, John Samuel; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KELSEY, Joseph F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELSEY, Moses; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KELSEY, Myra; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KELSEY, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KELSO Families; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KELSO, James; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KELSO, W.C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KELSON, George & Gwynydd (Thomas); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KELSTAD, Christopher; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KELTIE, Jean; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KELTIE, Margaret; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KELTIE, R Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KELTIE, R; 295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KELTO, Isaac & Ida; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KELTS, Donald; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KELTS, Harvey; 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KELTS, Marion; 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KELTY, Bill; 100,101; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KELTY, John; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEM, Albert; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KEMAGHAN, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEMBLE, Duane; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KEMBLE, Harold; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KEMBLE, Jay & Maureen (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KEMBLE, Victor & Esther; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KEMBRY, Alfred B.; See Olds First; Mountain View
KEMBRY, R.A.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
KEMBRY, R.A.; See Olds First; Mountain View
KEMERY, Winebert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KEMILA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KEMMET, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KEMMET, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KEMMIS, Raymond & Gladys; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KEMMIS, Thomas & Harriet; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KEMP AND HEATHCOTE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEMP, A.T. & Dorothy (HOUSTON); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, A.T. & Dorothy (Houston); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, A.T. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, Albin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KEMP, Alexander & Carolyn; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KEMP, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KEMP, Betty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KEMP, Bill; The Park Country; Red Deer
KEMP, David; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KEMP, Denise; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KEMP, Dr. Gavin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, Dr. Gavin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, Edgington & Maggie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KEMP, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KEMP, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEMP, Hazelwood; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KEMP, J.H. "Jack"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, J.H. 'Jack'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, James; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KEMP, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEMP, Jerry; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KEMP, John & Nellie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KEMP, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KEMP, Joseph & Jessie (CLARKE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KEMP, Joy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, Joy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, Karl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
Kemp, L.V. (Doc); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KEMP, Leo; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KEMP, Lynn; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KEMP, Mary Iona (Lynes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KEMP, Norman & Robert; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KEMP, Patsy (Mrs); 259; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KEMP, Rev. Edward & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KEMP, Shirley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KEMP, Stanley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEMP, Steven; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KEMP, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, Warren E. & Mabel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KEMP, Warren E. & Mabel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KEMP, William H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KEMP, William H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KEMP, William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KEMP; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KEMP; See Olds First; Mountain View
KEMP; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEMP; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KEMPE, Patricia, Larry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEMPE, Ray & Annadell (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEMPER, Arthur Divell; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Betty; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Constance; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Constance; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Donald; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Doral & Ida (Low); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Doral; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Evelyn; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Forest & Sara; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KEMPER, Frank & Lucille (Shade); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Frank C.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Frank; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Fred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Frederick George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KEMPER, Fredick G.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Fredrick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Geniel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, George & Leona (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, George; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Greta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, June; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Kenneth; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Kristen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Leona P.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Lisa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Lucile S.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Marion A.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Marion; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Marlene; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Marlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Marvin; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Mata; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Myron & Mata (Hammer); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Myron E.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Myron; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KEMPER, Myron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Orah D.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Ralph W.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Ralph Wilford; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KEMPER, Ralph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Roy W.; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Roy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, Verda; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Verda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, William & Orah (DiVall); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KEMPER, William F.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KEMPER, Wm. Doral; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPER, Wm. Fredrick; Barnwell History; Taber
KEMPF, Art & Lillian; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, Diane Paulson; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, Edwin; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KEMPF, Helen; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, Jacob & Sarah; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, Jakob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KEMPF, Joyce Loughen; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, K.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KEMPF, Kasper; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, Mary Lou Annas; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPF, Pat (Hunter); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KEMPF, Werner; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEMPIN, Bruno & Clara; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KEMPKEN, Peter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KEMPPAINEN, Rev R; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KEMPPAINEN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KEMPT, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEMPT, Walter 'Doc' & Celina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KEMPTON, Avery; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KEMPTON, Dr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KEMPTON, F; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KEMPTON, H L (Rev); 173; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEMPTON, Mr; 113; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEMPTON, Pete; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
KEMTRUP, Henry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KEN, Bud (Louis) & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEN, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEN, Louanne Pratch; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEN, Louis & Doris; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEN, Scott; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEN, Tom; Botha Memories; Stettler
KEN, Wendy Kirchmayer; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENDAL, Kay (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENDAL, Mike & Cathy; Through the Years; Foothills
KENDAL, Penny (Hunter); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, Alberta Davis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENDALL, Beryl (Currie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENDALL, Charlotte; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENDALL, Dianne (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENDALL, Dr.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KENDALL, E. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KENDALL, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KENDALL, Frank; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENDALL, Iris (Evans); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENDALL, Jane Louise (Holm; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, Joan (Etty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENDALL, Joan (Kosling); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, John Scott; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, Julian & Davis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENDALL, June; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KENDALL, Katherine Bryant; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, L. R. (Red); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KENDALL, Margaret (Cullen); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, Marie Anne "Dibby" (Stewart); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDALL, Mrs. Enid; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDALL, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENDALL, Sgt. Ralph; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KENDALL, W.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDALL, William Bryant; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENDEL, Chuck; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Darrell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Eleanor (Metzger); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Esther (Mayan); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KENDEL, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Lame; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Linda (Tansowny); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Lynn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Marion; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Mrs. Esther; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Mrs. Ivy (Gauchie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Mrs. June; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Ron; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDEL, Sandy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENDERA, Joseph; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KENDREW, Albert; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KENDREW, C.E.B.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KENDREW, Gordon Albert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDREW, Jo Wass; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDREW, John Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDREW, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KENDREW, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDREW, Keith & Lillian (Barbas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENDREW, Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENDREW, Kenneth; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KENDREW, Maureen (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENDREW, Roy & Liz; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KENDREW, Roy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDREW, Shawna, Ryan, Colin, Jason .; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENDREW, Sturdy Wass; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENDREW, Walton; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KENDREW; The Park Country; Red Deer
KENDRICK Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KENDRICK, Annie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KENDRICK, Ben; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENDRICK, Ben; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KENDRICK, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENDRICK, J (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KENDRICK, Ken & Betty (MEYERS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KENDRICK, Leslie & Edna-Mae; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KENDRICK, Phyllis Therese; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KENDRICK, Professor; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KENDRICK, Sam; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KENDRICK, Sandra; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KENDZ, George & Lorraine; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KENDZE, Carl; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KENDZE, Carl; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KENDZE, Cheryl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENDZE, Cheryl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENDZE, Herb; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
KENDZE, Kenneth Ronald; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KENDZE, Kenneth Ronald; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KENEALEY, Walter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KENEPP, Louis & Lena.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KENFIELD, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KENGOT, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KENLY, Dee; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
KENNARD, Percy & Agnes; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KENNEDY FAMILY; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KENNEDY, A. M; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KENNEDY, A.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KENNEDY, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KENNEDY, A.M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Adelia & Russel; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KENNEDY, Alan; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KENNEDY, Albert William; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KENNEDY, Albert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KENNEDY, Albert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KENNEDY, Alec; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
KENNEDY, Alex; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Alf; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Alice Mabel (Litchfield); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Allan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Allen; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Andrew; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KENNEDY, Ardella (Swallow); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Arthur; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Augustus; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KENNEDY, B.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KENNEDY, B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KENNEDY, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEDY, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Bill; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KENNEDY, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNEDY, Bob & Olivah (Mac); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KENNEDY, Bob; 111,112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KENNEDY, C. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KENNEDY, Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KENNEDY, Charles; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KENNEDY, Cleo; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Clinton (Slim); Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, D. M; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KENNEDY, D.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KENNEDY, D.J; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
KENNEDY, D.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNEDY, D.M; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KENNEDY, Dave; 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, David A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KENNEDY, David Andrew & Ellen Jane; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KENNEDY, David, Jr., & Pearl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KENNEDY, David, Sr., & Lenora; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KENNEDY, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEDY, David; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, David; The Park Country; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Don; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEDY, Doug & Wendt; Through the Years; Foothills
KENNEDY, Douglas M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KENNEDY, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Duncan; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KENNEDY, Duncan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNEDY, Ed; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KENNEDY, Edgar (Ed); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Edith Viola; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Edwin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KENNEDY, Eleanor (Beet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Eleanor (Miss); 69,175,178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Elias; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KENNEDY, Ernest & Edith; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KENNEDY, Ernest; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
KENNEDY, Evelyn & Ed; Through the Years; Foothills
KENNEDY, Ewart; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KENNEDY, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KENNEDY, Fergus & Frank & Mollie (Claughton); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
KENNEDY, Florence; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Fred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KENNEDY, G.A.; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KENNEDY, Gary & Marnie (Willard); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KENNEDY, George & Grace; Viking in Progress; Beaver
Kennedy, George A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KENNEDY, George E.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KENNEDY, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENNEDY, Gerald Bruce; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KENNEDY, Gladys; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Gladys; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNEDY, Gordon; 69,70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, H.E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENNEDY, Harold; The Lantern Years; Provost
KENNEDY, Harvey & Lillie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KENNEDY, Harvey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Henry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KENNEDY, Herbert Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Howard A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENNEDY, Hubert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENNEDY, Isabella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEDY, Ivan & Esther (Gerth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENNEDY, J.H.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KENNEDY, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KENNEDY, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Jack; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KENNEDY, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KENNEDY, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KENNEDY, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, James & Pearl; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KENNEDY, James Dean (J.D.); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, James E; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KENNEDY, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEDY, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KENNEDY, James; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KENNEDY, Janice (Martin); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Jas.; Dog Pound; Mountain View
KENNEDY, Jas.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KENNEDY, Jennett Agnes (Nettie); 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Jenny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Jim & Alice; Through the Years; Foothills
KENNEDY, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, Joe, Jim, John & Parker; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KENNEDY, Johan; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KENNEDY, John (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, John Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KENNEDY, John R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KENNEDY, John W. (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KENNEDY, John; Hills of Home; Warner
KENNEDY, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KENNEDY, Johnnie; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Joseph (Joe); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KENNEDY, Kate (Muller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Katie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, Kay; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Kenneth (Mrs); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Lachlan 'Don'; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KENNEDY, Laura M. (Ernie Olson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Laura; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Lawrence; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KENNEDY, Lawrence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENNEDY, Leonard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, Levi; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KENNEDY, Levi; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KENNEDY, Lindy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Lt. Col. Edward Douglas; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
KENNEDY, Lucian & Luella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEDY, Major Hector; Looking Back; Edmonton
KENNEDY, Margaret; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Marion (Huntly); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Martin & Grace (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Mary (Davidson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Mary; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Mike; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KENNEDY, Miles; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KENNEDY, Minny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, Miss; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KENNEDY, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Mrs. J. (BARLUND); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KENNEDY, Mrs. J; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KENNEDY, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENNEDY, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Muriel Stubbs; The Lantern Years; Provost
KENNEDY, N. S; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Pearl (Joe Marshall); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Philip (Tex); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KENNEDY, Rev. John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KENNEDY, Richard and Margaret; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KENNEDY, Robert - 285; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
KENNEDY, Robert Ker; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KENNEDY, Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KENNEDY, Robert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENNEDY, Robert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KENNEDY, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Robert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KENNEDY, Rosie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Ross & Eileen (Read); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KENNEDY, Russel & Adelia; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KENNEDY, Russell & Agnes; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KENNEDY, Russell; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Steven J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Susan E. (David Loewen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Susan nee Smethurst; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Thelma; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Thomas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KENNEDY, Tom & Marie (Engles); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEDY, Tom; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KENNEDY, Vera Jean (Russell Henley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Vivian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Vivien (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Vivienne (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Vivienne; 69,70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, Wade; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Wallace; Through the Years; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Warren; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, Will (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENNEDY, Will; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENNEDY, William (Bill); 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENNEDY, William A. (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KENNEDY, Winnifred Ann.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KENNEDY, Wm, Hubert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENNEDY, Wm. A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KENNEDY, Wm.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
KENNEDY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENNEDY; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KENNEDY; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KENNEDY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNEDY; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KENNEFICK, R. H; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KENNELLY, Brandon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENNELLY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENNER, Douglas & Sharyn (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KENNET; 28; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KENNETH, Herbert Offord; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KENNETH, Mr.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KENNETH, Robert; Our Foothills; Foothills
KENNETT Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KENNETT, F.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KENNETT, Jack, Sr.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KENNETT, Leslie & Eva (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENNEWAY, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KENNEY, Bill & Evelyn; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KENNEY, Carolyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Chas & Ida; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Colleen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Dan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, David; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Dr. H.P.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KENNEY, Dr. Henry P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, Dr. Henry P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, Ed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Elaine Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Elbridge & Doris; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KENNEY, Ellen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Frank; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Fredda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Gertrude (Mrs D. Bury); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, Gertrude; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, Helen Raho; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Helen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, Helen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, J.N.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, J.N.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, Jean (Mrs Ray Davey); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KENNEY, Ken; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Lillian (Mrs Mowlds); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, Lillian; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, Lois; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Louise (Mrs R. Berscht); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENNEY, Louise; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENNEY, Lucian; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENNEY, Mabel Graff; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Mark; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Mike; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Kenney, Mr. & Mrs. L.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Kenney, Mrs. Luella; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KENNEY, Owen & Helen (NELLIE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Owen; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Kenney, Owen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KENNEY, Pat; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Kenney, R.Ed (Ted); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Kenney, Rece; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KENNEY, Reece & Paula; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Reece; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENNEY, Ron & Olive; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Ron; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Ross; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Roy & Edna; Botha Memories; Stettler
KENNEY, Ryan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, S.J.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KENNEY, Sam; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KENNEY, Sharon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Spearman; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KENNEY, Ted; 17; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KENNEY, Ted; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Trevor & Shirley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Vivian; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KENNEY, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KENNEY; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENNGOTT, F M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KENNICOTT, Robert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
KENNING; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNING; The Park Country; Red Deer
KENNINGS (TURNER), Irene; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KENNINGS, Arthur; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KENNINGS, Bill; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KENNINGS, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KENNINGS, John and Ross; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KENNINGS, Mr. & Mrs.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KENNINGS, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNINGS, Wesley & Rhoda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KENNINGS, Winnifred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KENNIS, Billy; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KENNY Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KENNY, A.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, A.L. & Mary Elizabeth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KENNY, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, Avery A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KENNY, Avery A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, Avery; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KENNY, Ed; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KENNY, Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, Edward; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KENNY, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
KENNY, Henry; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KENNY, Irene; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, James; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
KENNY, John (Jack) L.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KENNY, L; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENNY, Marion; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, Morgan & May; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KENNY, Morgan & May; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KENNY, Morgan; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
Kenny, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KENNY, N.S.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KENNY, Nicholas Samuel; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KENNY, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY, Tom; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KENNY, William; Remember When; Kneehill
KENNY, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
KENNY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENNY; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KENT, A. G. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KENT, A. G; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KENT, A. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENT, Anne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENT, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
KENT, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENT, Bud; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KENT, Cephas A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KENT, Charles; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENT, Clara (Miss); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENT, Clara (Teacher); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KENT, Clarence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KENT, Cyril & Nancy; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KENT, Douglas & Melba; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KENT, Edgar; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KENT, Evart; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENT, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENT, Fred; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
KENT, G H; 39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KENT, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENT, Gerald; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENT, Gerald; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KENT, Gina (Wilson); One of a Kind; Barrhead
KENT, Harry; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KENT, Helen Virginia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KENT, Henry & Ron; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KENT, Howard & Edith; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KENT, Israel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KENT, Israel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KENT, J. G. & Harry; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KENT, John; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KENT, Josephine; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KENT, Katherine nee Green; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KENT, Keith; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KENT, Les & Eileen; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KENT, Les; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KENT, Less; KIK Country; Rockyview
KENT, Miles; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENT, Miss Anna; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KENT, Nell; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KENT, Noel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KENT, Percy J.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KENT, Percy J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KENT, Percy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KENT, R; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KENT, Ralph & Kittie (Bedford); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KENT, Ralph; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KENT, T.E.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
KENT, Ted & Barbara; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KENT, W.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
KENT, W.W. (Brian, Mae, Jock); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KENT, William Frederick; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KENT; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KENT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KENT; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KENWORTHY, Charles; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KENWORTHY, David; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENWORTHY, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENWORTHY, Edwin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENWORTHY, Francis; The English Colony; Wheatland
KENWORTHY, Francis; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENWORTHY, J.W.; The English Colony; Wheatland
KENWORTHY, Jim; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KENWORTHY, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KENWORTHY; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KENWORTHY; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KENYON, Ashley & Mary (Stuka); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Bill & Elva (Mogdan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Brian, Steve, Sharon, Janet, Pam; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Burt; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Burt; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENYON, Carey, Todd; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Cello; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENYON, Colin, Trent; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, David & Barbara (Skirrow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENYON, Dr. Melbourn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Fred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENYON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KENYON, Jack; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KENYON, James & Theresa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KENYON, Jim & Theresa (Aisinger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Jim Jr. & Evelyn (Wells); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENYON, Marilyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Mrs. C; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KENYON, Mrs. Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENYON, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KENYON, Trent; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KENZLE, J. J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KENZLE, Jerry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KENZLE, Ralph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KENZLE, Wilfred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KEOBKE, Alexander & Rose; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KEOBKE, Harry & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KEOGH, C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KEOHANE, Dan & May; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KEOPEL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KEOWN, Doug & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEOWN, George & Judy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEOWN, Henry & Telly; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEOWN, Ike & Janet; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEOWN, Pat; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEPHART, Morton Harley; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KEPHART, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KEPKA, Allen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KEPKE, Austin & Betty (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Carol, Ron, Donnie, Randy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Dennis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Don & Mildred (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Donna (Krinke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Earl & Mabel (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Edward & Pearl (Hagedorn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Gareth, Robert, Debra Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Garry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, George & Margaret (McKinnon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Jean & George (Phypers Jr.); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Joseph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Keith & Carol (Lange); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Lillian (Golden); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEPKE, Lylla (Hipfner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Nicki & Lisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Norma (Orleski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Robert & Doreen (Potvin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Ron & Shelley (Wynn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Sybil (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEPKE, Tammy & Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Thelma & Garth (Aldrich); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Valerie (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KEPKE, Walter & Rosalea; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KEPKE-SWANSON; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
KEPPLER, A.J.; Battle River Country; Camrose
KEPPLER, Elizabeth Morwenna (Andrew); Peace River Remembers; Peace
KEPPLER, Henry Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEPPLER, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEPPLER, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEPPLER, Rosalind; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEPPLER, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEPPLER, Tykie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KEPPLER; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KEPSON, Mike; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KERBER, Alsora L; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KERBER, Hugo; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KERBER, William; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KERBER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KERBES, Alex; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Alma Peral; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KERBES, Archie; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Ernest; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Geneva Parker; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Hazel Anna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KERBES, Helen Mulligan; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Hilda Dancocks; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Julia Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBES, Marjorie Olive; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERBY, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
Kerby, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KERBY, Rev. Dr. George W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KERCH, Dolly; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KERCH, Ernie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KERCH, Joe; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KERCHBAUM, John; Hills of Home; Warner
KERCHER, D.M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KERCHER, D.M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KERCHER, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KERCHER, Jacob; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KERCHER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KERELIUK, Harry & Irene; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KERELIUK, Hrehori & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KERELIUK, Ostafy (Steve) & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KERELIUK, Peter & Martha; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KERELUK, Cst. R. T. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KEREYCHUK, Nick & Eftyma; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KERFOOT Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KERFOOT, Duncan; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
KERFOOT, W.D.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KERGAARD, Tom; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KERIK Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
KERIK, Chuck; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KERIK, Gordon; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KERIK, Iris (Andres); Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KERIK, Jack; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KERIK, Jack; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KERIK, Jim; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KERIK, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KERKHECHER, Arnold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KERKHOFF, Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KERKHOFF, Ted; Barnwell History; Taber
KERKKANEN, Simon & Lempi; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KERKLAAN, Charles & Joanne (Rawcliffe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KERKLAAN, Nicholas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KERKLYWICH, John & Marjory; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KERKONEN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KERL, Cindy; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, Doris; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, George & Isabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, Lucia; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, Mae Bodeux; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, Margaret Gerlach; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, Patti Jo Matz; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERL, Tracy Smith; Botha Memories; Stettler
KERMACK, Dave; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KERMACK; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KERMEEN, Margaret (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KERMODE, Ed; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KERN, Arthur & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, David & Karolina; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KERN, Della (Colledge); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, Eleanore (Veresehagin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, Elsie (Doepher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERN, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KERN, Frank & Margarete; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KERN, Gary & Peggy; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KERN, Graham & Miriam; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KERN, Harry H.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KERN, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERN, Jeffrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, John Henry; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KERN, Joseph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KERN, Norman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERN, Riennie & Martha; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KERN, Rose (Watamaniuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, Ross; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERN, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN, William & Kamila; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KERNAGHAN, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAGHAN, David Jr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAGHAN, Duane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAGHAN, Gladys (Tweed)(Stevenett); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAGHAN, Joy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAGHAN, Wendy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAGHARI, David; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERNAHAN, Brian; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNAHAN, Larraine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNAHAN, Linda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNAHAN, Ronald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNAHAN, Thomas; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNAHAN, William T. & Evelyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNAHAN, William; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERNER, Anton; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KERNER, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KERNER, Ron & Anna (Ostenberg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KERNER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KERNICK, Frank; KIK Country; Rockyview
KERNICK, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KERNS Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KERNS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KERNS, Jack; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KERNS, Robert & Cora; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KERR - 294; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
KERR Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KERR, A R (Dean); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KERR, Adeline E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KERR, Alex Brewster; 228,229; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Alex; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Alex; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KERR, Alex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERR, Alvin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERR, Barron J. J; Remember When; Kneehill
KERR, Beth nee Colls; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Bob; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KERR, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Bonnie (Craig); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Bonnie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KERR, C. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KERR, Carter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Cecile (Mrs); Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KERR, Charles; Hills of Home; Warner
KERR, Cheryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Chris; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KERR, Chris; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KERR, Daphne; 79,164,165,228,229,288,306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Daphne; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Darcy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Dennis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Dr. J.P; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
KERR, E (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KERR, E. G; Remember When; Kneehill
KERR, Ed - 284; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
KERR, Edith nee Robson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Elvina; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERR, Engvold; 120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KERR, Ernest Rodney; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KERR, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KERR, Fraser; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KERR, Garnet; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KERR, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Gerry (Jeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, H.G.; The 49er's; Vermilion River
KERR, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
KERR, Henry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KERR, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
KERR, Herb; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KERR, Isabel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERR, J.C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, James & Mathilda; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KERR, James L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KERR, James R.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, James; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERR, James; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KERR, James; The Battle River Valley; Province
KERR, James; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KERR, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, John "Jack" & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, John & Erwin Lyster; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KERR, John & Myra; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERR, John A. Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, John 'Chip' & Gertrude; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KERR, John Chipman "Chip"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, John Chipman; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KERR, John Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, John R; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KERR, John Robson; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KERR, John Robson; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KERR, John; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
KERR, John; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KERR, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KERR, Kate; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KERR, Kathy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KERR, Ken & Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KERR, Kenneth (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERR, Kenneth (Sr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERR, Kenneth; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KERR, Lawrence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KERR, Leslie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, Lois (Spencer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Lois; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Lorrie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, M (Mrs); Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Miss C. E. (picture only); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KERR, Mr; 168; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KERR, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KERR, Mrs. Rose; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KERR, Myles Retson; 228,229,230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Myles; 13,44,79,80,81,155,164,287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Myles; 16; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KERR, Myles; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KERR, Nellie (Coffey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Nellie (McCauley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KERR, Pat (Stephani); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Pearl; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KERR, Peggy (Mitchell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Peter S.; Battle River Country; Camrose
KERR, Peter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Private John Chipman; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KERR, Randy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Robert (Kerrobert); Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
KERR, Robert and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, Robert T.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, Robert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KERR, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KERR, Rodney; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, Roland; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KERR, Roland; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, S (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KERR, Shirley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, Stephen; Through the Years; Red Deer
KERR, Stewart; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KERR, Tom & Agnes (TAYLOR); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KERR, Tom & Agnes; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KERR, Tom; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KERR, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KERR, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KERR, Tom; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
KERR, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KERR, Walter James; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KERR, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KERR, Wilfred; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KERR, William (Bill); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KERR, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
KERR, Winton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KERR. RODERICK; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KERR; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KERR; Then and Now; Yellowhead
KERRIAGHAFL, Joanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERRIGAN, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KERRIGAN, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KERRISON, N. D; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KERRISON, Tom; Barnwell History; Taber
KERRISON, Tom; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KERRY, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KERRY; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KERSCH, M; 177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KERSCHBAUM, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KERSCHBAUM, Rudolph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KERSCHBAUMER, Adeline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER, Kathy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER, Len; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAUMER; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSCHBAURNER, Eric; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KERSEY, Alfred; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KERSH, Mel; 196,197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KERSH; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KERSHAW, Arthur; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
KERSHAW, Arthur; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KERSHAW, Benjamin; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
KERSHAW, Wilbert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KERSHAW, Wilbert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KERSHAW, Wilbert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KERSISNIK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KERSISNIK, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KERSLAKE, Bert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KERSLAKE, Bill; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KERSLAKE, Emil; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KERSLAKE, Joyce; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KERSLAKE, Tim & Vi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KERSLAKE; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KERSTENS, A. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KERSTIAN-DAVIS; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KERTESZ, Zolton & Ethel; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KERVI, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KERYCHUK, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KESANS, Karlis; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KESEE, Walter; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KESEL, Joe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KESHEN, Archibald Emil; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KESLER, Arthur; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KESLER, Lon & Phoebe; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KESSEL, Christina (Maetche); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Doreen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Edith (Love); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Edward Jr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Ella; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Emilia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Jacob; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KESSEL, Jacob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Justina (Brown); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Lance; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Lily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Lloyd; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Meran; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Minnie (Geskke); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Nicky; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Pat; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Ronald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL, Veronica; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSEL; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KESSINGER, Clyde; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KESSIR, Fred & Irma (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KESSLER REG; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KESSLER, Dave; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KESSLER, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KESSLER, Jessie G.; Barnwell History; Taber
KESSLER, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, John; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KESSLER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Keith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Lynnette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Mickey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Mike; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KESSLER, Ronald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Tim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KESSLER, Tony; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KESSLER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KESTER, Clarence; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KESTER, Merle (DAVIES) & Brian; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KESTER, Merle (Davies) & Brian; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KESTERKE, Elmer; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KESTERKE, Elmer; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KESTERKE, Julius & Emma; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KESTERKE, Julius & Emma; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KESTERKE, Julius; Remember When; Kneehill
KESTERSON, Herb; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KESTERSONS; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KESTILA, Ben; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KESTLER, Ivan; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KESTNER; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KESWICK, Susan (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KETCH, Karen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KETCHAMOOT, Chief; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KETCHEN, Father; 173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KETCHESON, Edwin T.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KETCHEY, James & Lois (Tetzlaff); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KETCHMARK, George; Barnwell History; Taber
KETCHMARK, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KETCHMARK, Louis; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KETCHMARK, Louis; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KETCHMARK; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KETCHUM, Chas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KETCHUM, Edward; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Edwin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Francis; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Laura (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Lillian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Lily; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Lute (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Marvin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM, Viola; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETCHUM; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KETHRO, Harry; In The Beginning; Paintearth
KETSA, Metro & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KETSA, Victor & Emily; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KETSA, William & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KETT, Alberta Edward (Bert); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KETTENBACH, Alfred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KETTENBACH, Frank; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KETTER, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KETTLE, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KETTLE, Stephen; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KETTLESON, A. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KETTLESON, Charles; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KETTLESON, F. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KETTLESON, Harold; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KETTLESON, James & Marion (Munro); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KETTLESON, Kathleen (Hollies); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KETTLESTON; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KETTLEWELL, Fred; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KETTLEY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KETTYL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KETTYLS, Alva; Looking Back; Edmonton
KETTYLS, G.A. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KETTYLS, Mary; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KEUFLER, Steven & Caroline; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KEUHN, Herbert & Grace (Lonsdale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KEUJER, Jerry & Ann; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KEVIS, C. W., Edgar; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KEW, Post Office; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KEW, Wilson; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KEWE, J. & A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KEWLEY, Arthur E.; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KEWLEY, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KEWLEY, Louis; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KEWLEY, R C; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KEWLEY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KEY, A F; The Hills of Home; Badlands
KEY, Alice & Agnes; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KEY, Alice & Agnes; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KEY, Brian; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KEY, Dr. James A.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KEY, Frank; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KEY, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KEY, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEY, Gladys CRAIG; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KEY, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KEY, Harry Sr. & Edith; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KEY, Joseph; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KEY, Joseph; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KEY, Peter B; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KEY, Raymond; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEY, Siddon; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
KEY, Siddons; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KEY, W. E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KEY, W.E.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KEYES, Albert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEYES, Bob, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEYES, Fred; 32; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KEYES, Jackie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEYES, Jim & Valerie (Wanke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KEYES, Johnny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KEYES, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KEYS, Art; Our Foothills; Foothills
KEYS, Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KEYS, Stan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KEYSER Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KEYSER, Charles & Margaret; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEYSER, Joe & Florence; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KEYSER, John & Edythe; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KEYSER, Ron & Wanda; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KEYSER, Roy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KEYSER, V.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KEYSER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KEYTE, Eileen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KEZAR, Amanda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Bonnie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, C.J.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KEZAR, Charlie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Florence (O'Shea); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Glen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Iva; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Ruby; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Walter & Femp; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KEZAR, Wesley; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KHIELBAUCH, Walter; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KHUNERT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KHURANA, Surjit; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KIBBE, Ira & Mary; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KIBBLE, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KIBBLEWHITE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIBBLEWHITE FAMILY; 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Andrew (Mr & Mrs); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Andrew Russell; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KIBBLEWHITE, Andrew; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Betty; 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Bill & Beth; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KIBBLEWHITE, Dick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIBBLEWHITE, Donald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIBBLEWHITE, E J; 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, E J; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Edward (Ted); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, George; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KIBBLEWHITE, Jean; 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Laura (Miss); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Mayva; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIBBLEWHITE, Mr; 54; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Ted (Jr); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Ted; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, Tom; 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE, William & Beth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIBBLEWHITE; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIBBLEWHITE; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
KIBICH, Peter; 246; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIBLER, Charles & Alice; Wagons to Wings; Warner
KIBUIK, Paul & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KICENIUK, Ilko; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KICH, Peter & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KICHE; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KICK, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KICK, Frank; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KICK, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KICK, Michael; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KICZULA, Wm. & Margaret (MacLean); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KID, Canada; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIDD Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KIDD, Art & Etta; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KIDD, Arthur; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KIDD, Bishop; 181; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIDD, Bob; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KIDD, C B (Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIDD, C. R; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KIDD, Carolynn; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIDD, Clayton J.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KIDD, Dave & Isabel; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KIDD, David; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KIDD, Elinor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIDD, Elsie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIDD, F.A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KIDD, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIDD, Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIDD, Geo. E.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KIDD, Gertie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIDD, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIDD, Harry & Lucille (CNR); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KIDD, Henry L.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KIDD, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KIDD, Lionel & Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIDD, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KIDD, Ralph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIDD, Rev. W.J.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KIDD, Richard & MaryAnn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIDD, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIDD, Roland; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KIDD, Russell & Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIDD, Russell; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
Kidd, Russell; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KIDD, Stuart; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KIDD, Stuart; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KIDD, Thomas; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KIDDELL, Arthur & Joyce; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KIDDER, Everett Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KIDDER, Everett; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KIDDER, J.J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KIDDER, J.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KIDDER, Karolette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KIDDER, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KIDDER, Vic; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KIDDER, William; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KIDDER; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KIDDIE, David; Still God's Country; Stettler
KIDDIE, Edward; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KIDDOO, Calvin S.; Through the Years; Foothills
KIDMAN, D. L; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KIDNER, James W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KIDNER, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
KIDNER, Richard & Celia; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KIDNER, Rose; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
KIDNER, Tom & Alice; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KIDNEY, Henry A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KIDNEY, John & Isabel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KIDNEY, Mr; 12; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIDSTON, A. Vere; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KIDWELL, W. G; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KIDWELL, W. G; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KIEBEL, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
KIEBIECH, Metro; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KIEBKE, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KIEFER, Ralph R. (1915); Viking in Profile; Beaver

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb