Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

KIEFTENBELD, Ed; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEFTENBELD, Gary; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEFTENBELD, Harvey; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEFTENBELD, Henry; 232,287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEFTENBELD, Jerry; 231,232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEFTENBELD, Jo; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEFTENBELD, Tilly; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIEHLBAUCH Family; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KIEHLBAUGH, Otto; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KIEL, Edward; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KIEL, Emil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KIEL, Gustav; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KIEL, Leo; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KIEL, Mrs.Matilda (Schlack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KIELBART, Robert; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KIELY, John W; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KIEM, Prokop; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KIEMEBE, Wm. & Estella (Francis); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KIEMELE, Darlene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KIEMELE, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KIEMELE, George; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KIEMELE, George; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KIEMELE, Mary nee Moreau; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIEMELE, Wm; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KIEMENY, Andy; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIEMENY, Hubert; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIEMENY, Hubertus & Adrianna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KIENAST, Edward; Battle River Country; Camrose
KIENBAUM, F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KIENBAUM, F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KIENCH, Conrad; Early Furrows; Provost
KIENEKER; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KIENERT, Rosie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KIENHOLTZ, Oscar W; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KIENITZ, Austin & Christine; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KIENTZ, Al; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KIENZLE, Ed; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KIENZLE, Reuben & Velma (McClellan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KIERAN; Our Foothills; Foothills
KIERBOW, Drew & Susan; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIERBOW, Erwin; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIERBOW, Fae Faulkner; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIERBOW, Maurine Brennan; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIERCE, "Shorty"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KIERLE, Barry; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
KIERNAN, Gary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KIERNAN, Hubert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KIERSH, Mat; Early Furrows; Provost
KIESAL, Chester & Doris; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIESAL, Micky; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIESAL, Paul & Emma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIESAL, Ralph & Gertrude; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIESAL, Richard; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIESER, Annie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Bertha; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Charles; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Herman; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Joseph; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Leonard; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Louise; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, Ray; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIESER, Theresia; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, William & Katherina; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER, William; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KIESER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KIEST, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIEST; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KIESTER, David & Elaine (Bullock); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KIESTER, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KIESTER, Kerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KIESTER, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KIESTER, Lori; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KIETH, Merrill; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KIETH, Sylvannius; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIETKE, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KIEVER Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KIEVER, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KIEVETT; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KIEVIT, Arie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KIEVIT, H. P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KIEVIT, H. P.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KIEWING, Bessie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KIEZER, Gail & Norman Penner; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIFF, James Henry & Minnie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KIFF, Jim (Mr & Mrs); 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KIFF, Jimmy; 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KIFF, Mamey; 43; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KIFF, Mr; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KIGES, Joy Heather (Johnston); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIGES, Steve; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIHN, Albert & Edith (Hummel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIHN, Anita; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIHN, Dwain; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIHN, Erwin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIHN, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KIHN, George; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIHN, Harold; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KIHN, Norman; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIILORAN, Michael; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KIIST, Rudolf; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KIISTNER, Albeit; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Amanda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Eivira; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Ems; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Herman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Julius; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Kathrina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIISTNER, Magnus & Ann; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIJEWSKI, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIJEWSKI, Henry; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIJEWSKI, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIJEWSKI, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIJSTNER, Herman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIKEL, Richard; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KIKERNIK, George & Stephania; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KIKUCHI, Tak; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KILAR, Joe & Lucille; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KILAR, Josef; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KILAR, Jozef & Emilia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KILARKSI, Sylvia; 112; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KILAROWSKI, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KILBA, Mr.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KILBORN, Alvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KILBORN, Frank; 80; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KILBORN, Morris John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KILBORN, Robert; In The Beginning; Paintearth
KILBORN, Ronald; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KILBORN; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
KILBORN; In The Beginning; Paintearth
KILBOURG, Albert; Barnwell History; Taber
KILBOURN, Margaret; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KILBRIDE, Gene; 242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KILBRIDE, Kay; 242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KILBURN, Nicholas; Early Furrows; Provost
KILBY, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KILCUP, J. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KILCUP, J. E.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KILDAHL, Joseph V.; Looking Back; Edmonton
KILDE, Ludwig; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
Kildsig, Rev. J.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KILE, George W.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KILE, Herbert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KILFORD, Sheila (Mrs); 70; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KILFOYLE, Absolom & Emily (Kidd); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILFOYLE, Elton; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILFOYLE, Flossie (Clark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILFOYLE, Lark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILFOYLE, Mabel (McPhail); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILFOYLE, Pearl (Combes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILFOYLE, Ruth (Garthwaite); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILGOR, Glen; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KILGOUR, Andrew; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KILGOUR, Hilda; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KILGOUR, Ina nee Baile; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KILGOUR, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KILGOUR, James (Jim); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KILGOUR, R.G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KILINOWSKI, Anna; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KILINOWSKI, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KILLALY, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KILLALY, Jack; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KILLALY, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KILLAM Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KILLAM, Don; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KILLAM, U.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KILLAMY, Adam; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
Killcup, John Clifford; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KILLEEN, Jack C.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KILLEEN, Joe; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KILLEEN, R J; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KILLEN, Father; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KILLEN, Ki; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KILLEN, Margaret Huinink; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KILLEN, Monsignor; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KILLEN, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
KILLIAN, Andy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KILLIAN, Joe; 37; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KILLIAN, Joe; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KILLIAN, Martin; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KILLIAN, Paul D.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KILLICK Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KILLICK, Ada Belie (Brown); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, Bernard & Rene; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KILLICK, Bernard & Rene; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KILLICK, Elisie Agnes (Bradshaw); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, Elsa marjorie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, Henry Gordon; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, Howard & Marion; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KILLICK, Irene Margaret (McRae); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, J H; The Park Country; Red Deer
KILLICK, J.H.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KILLICK, James Bernard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, John Harold; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KILLICK, John Harold; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLICK, William Harold; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLIPS, A; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
KILLOCK, Edith Vera; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KILLOPS, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KILLORAN, Alex; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KILLORAN, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KILLORAN, Luke; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KILLORAN, Neil; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KILLY, Brothers; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KILLY; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KILOC, Lars; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KILPATRICK Family; Early Furrows; Provost
KILPATRICK, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KILPATRICK, Donald 'Dan'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KILPATRICK, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KILPATRICK, Samuel; Early Furrows; Provost
KILPATRICK, Thomas Nelson; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
KILROE, E.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KILROE, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KILROE, S.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KILROE; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KILROY, Dan; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KILSBY, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Connie (Peake); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Denise (Schulte); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Ethel (Cook); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Ethel (Cook); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Eva (Weisgerber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Gertrude (Deane); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Gladys (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Isobel (Faulks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Jim & Minnie (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Marion (Engles); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Minnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Mrs. Gertrude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Muriel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Rev. Olive; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KILSHAW, Rev. Olive; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KILSHAW, Sharon (Hathaway); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Thomas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Tom & Helen (Pillans); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, William & Gertrude (Harrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, William T. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KILSHAW, William T.C.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KILSHAW, Win; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KILTY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KILTY, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KILTY, Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KILTY, 'Kayo'; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KIMAK, Steve & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KIMAK, William & Anne; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KIMBALL, A; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KIMBALL, Alfred (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KIMBALL, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KIMBALL, Clare; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KIMBALL, Clifford (Sunburst Bus); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KIMBALL, Duke; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KIMBALL, E. D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KIMBALL, E; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KIMBALL, Edwin & Lillian; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KIMBALL, Floyd & Morris (See General Stores Co-op); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KIMBALL, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KIMBALL, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KIMBALL, Rita; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIMBALL, William (Bill); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KIMBERLEYS Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KIMBERLY, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KIMBLE, Mr. & Mrs.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KIMBROUGH, Joseph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KIME, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
KIMIECIK, Allan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KIMMEL, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KIMMEL, David; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KIMMEL, Godfred; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KIMMEL, Gordon; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMEL, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIMMEL, R.S.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KIMMEL, Ray; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KIMMEL, Richard & Isabel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KIMMEL, S.W. 'Bert'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KIMMEL, S.W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KIMMELL, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KIMMELL, Karl; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KIMMELMAN, Ed; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
KIMMERLY, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KIMMERLY, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KIMMERLY, Jim; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KIMMERLY, Lloyd; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KIMMETT, Albert; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Arthur; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Betty; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Buck; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Charles; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Cliff; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Donna; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KIMMETT, Dorothy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KIMMETT, Gene; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, H. E; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KIMMETT, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIMMETT, Tom; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMETT, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
KIMMEY, Myron; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIMMITT, Dr. P.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIMMITT, P J (Dr); 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KIMMITTS, Charlotte; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIMMY, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIMPE, Maurice; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KIMPTON, V.; KIK Country; Rockyview
KIMRAD, Lars; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KIMURA, George; The Bend; Lethbridge
KIMURA, Seiji; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KIMURA, Takeo; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KIMURA, Toyomatsu; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
Ki-Mux-An, Big Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KIMZEY, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KIMZIE, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KINAKIN, Mike; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KINASEVICH, Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KINASEWICH, John & Kate; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KINASEWICH, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KINASH (KINASZ), Fred (Fetko) & Katryna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KINASH, Ted & Hertha; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KINAST; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KINCAID, Arthur; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KINCAID, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KINCAID, Jim & Helen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KINCAID, Miss; 77,78; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KINCAID, Samuel; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KINCAID, Thomas; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KINCAID; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KINCART, James; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KINCH, Earl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KINCH, Elizabeth D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KINCH, G; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KINCH, Matt; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KINCH, Sam; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KINCH, Tom; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KINCH; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KINCHELLA, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KINCHELLA, Mary Jane; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KIND, Alfred William; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIND, John Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KIND, John Charles; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KINDELLS, Doctor; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KINDER, Bill & Elizabeth (Close); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KINDER, Walter; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KINDERMANN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KINDERWATER, Adolph & Anna; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KINDERWATER, Frank & Pauline; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KINDERWATER, Frank M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KINDERWATER, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KINDERWATER, William J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KINDERWATER, William Norb; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KINDERWATER, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KINDLEMAN, Robert & Gwen (Clapp, Koch); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KINDLEY, Earl & Deny; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KINDNESS, William; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KINDON, W. F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KINDOPP, David; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KINDOPP, Edward; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KINDOPP, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KINDOPP, Melvin; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KINDRAKA, Alex & Nellie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KINDRAKA, Andrew & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KINDRAKA, Jack; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KINDRAKEWICH, William & Jennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KINDRAT, Maxym; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KINDRED, Bud; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KINDREE, C.J. (Dot); Tales and Trails; Foothills
KINDREE, Craig; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KINDREE, Melville; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KINDSVATER, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KINDT, Dr. Lawrence; Life and Legends; Foothills
KINDT, Les & Olive; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINDT, Susan, Barbara, Bridget, Sandra, Ben, Shirley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINELLA; The 49er's; Vermilion River
KINELY, Bill and Margaret; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KING Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KING Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KING FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KING, A B (Dr) (Mayor); 5; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KING, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KING, A.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KING, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KING, A.B.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KING, A.B.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KING, A.C. "Art"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KING, A.C. 'Art'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KING, Al; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KING, Alan & Valerie (HALMRAST); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KING, Albert (Dick); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KING, Alice & Dee; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KING, Allan & Florence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Allen; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KING, Ansley; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KING, Archie W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KING, Arda (Klan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KING, Arthur; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
KING, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Arthur; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KING, Ben; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KING, Bert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KING, Betty (Nelson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KING, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Billy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KING, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KING, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KING, Carlton J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KING, Carman; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KING, Carmen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, Cecil; 71; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KING, Charles A. & Helena (Taylor); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KING, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KING, Charles; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KING, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KING, Charles; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KING, Charlie & Daisy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KING, Charolette; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KING, Chris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Clifford Wellesley; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Clifford Wellesley; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Cori; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KING, D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KING, Darcy & Donna (Murry); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, Dave; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KING, David & Martha; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KING, David; Barnwell History; Taber
KING, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Dean; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KING, Dennis (Sam); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Dennis; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, Dick; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KING, Dick; The 49er's; Vermilion River
KING, Don; Life and Legends; Foothills
KING, Donald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KING, Donna (Conway); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, Dorothy (Harty); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Dr. W.N.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KING, Dr. W.N.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KING, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KING, Earl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KING, Ed.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KING, Ed; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KING, Ed; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KING, Eddie; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KING, Edith (Trotter); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KING, Elizabeth; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KING, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KING, Ernest; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KING, Ernest; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KING, Errett; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KING, F. M; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, F.M.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Frank J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KING, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KING, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KING, Fred; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Fred; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KING, Fred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, G C; The Park Country; Red Deer
KING, G N "Gerry"; 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KING, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KING, G.C.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KING, G; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KING, Gary; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, Gene Grant; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KING, George & Bessie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, George & Phyllis; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KING, George A. & May (Barnes); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KING, George C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KING, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KING, George; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KING, George; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KING, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KING, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KING, Gilbert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KING, Gordon & Lois; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KING, Gordon & Mona; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Gordon & Mona; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Gordon; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KING, Gordon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, H.L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KING, H.L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KING, Harold & Jan; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Harold & Jan; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Harry & Alma (Cargo); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KING, Harry; 11,36,46,48,65,105,108; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KING, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Henry & Bertha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KING, Henry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KING, Henry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KING, Herb; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KING, Howard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Isaiah; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KING, J. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KING, J. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KING, Jack & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KING, Jake; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KING, James & Edith; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KING, James & Henry; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KING, James A. & Henry; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KING, James A.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KING, James; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
KING, James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KING, James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KING, Jamie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Jim; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KING, Joe; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
KING, Joe; Remember When; Kneehill
KING, John D; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KING, John T; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KING, K.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KING, Karl W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KING, Ken; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KING, Kenneth; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, Kent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Lana (Haltiner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KING, Larry & Lorretta; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KING, Laurence; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KING, Len; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KING, Leonard & Florence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Leonard; The 49er's; Vermilion River
KING, Leonard; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KING, Linda (Lien); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, Lionel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KING, Lloyd & Violet (Stickel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KING, Lloyd; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KING, Lorne & Elma; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KING, Lorraine; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KING, Lyle; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KING, Lyle; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, M. M.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KING, M.B.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KING, Mackenzie; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
KING, Maggie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Maggie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Malcolm & Coris; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KING, Malcolm & Coris; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KING, Margaret (Saucier); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KING, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Marjorie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Marjorie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Marty & Pearl (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, May Thelma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KING, Michael; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KING, Miles; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KING, Milton; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Milton; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Mr. & Mrs.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
KING, Mr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KING, Mr; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KING, Mr; 90; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KING, Mrs Marx; The Hills of Home; Badlands
KING, Mrs. Nikolas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, Mrs. Sidney; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KING, Mrs.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KING, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KING, Nelson; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KING, Nikolas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KING, Norma (Elman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KING, Norman & Evelyn (DAVIES); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Norman & Evelyn (Davies); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Norman; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KING, Norman; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KING, Owen; Barnwell History; Taber
KING, Owen; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KING, P.C.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KING, Pat; Remember When; Kneehill
KING, Patrick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Percy; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KING, Perry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, Phil; Remember When; Kneehill
KING, Philip 'Roi' & Bella; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KING, Phyllis (Bablitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, Quentin; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KING, R. B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KING, R.L; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KING, Ralph & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KING, Ray & Pearl; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KING, Raymond & Marie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KING, Raymond & Thelma; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KING, Rev. Charles & Elizabeth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KING, Richard; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KING, Robert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KING, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KING, Ronald; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KING, Roseanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Roy & Gail; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KING, Roy & Jessie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KING, Roy; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KING, S; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KING, Samuel & Margret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KING, Sis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KING, Solomon & Cathrine (Leonard); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KING, Spencer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, Stan & Lillian (MacLennen); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KING, Stanley; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KING, Stanley; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KING, Sydney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, T. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KING, T. L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
KING, Thomas J.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, Thomas J.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KING, Thomas J.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, Thomas; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KING, Thomas; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KING, Tom; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KING, Tom; The English Colony; Wheatland
KING, Twilene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KING, Vernon; Foreword; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KING, W. C.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
KING, W. F.; The Battle River Valley; Province
KING, W. G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KING, W. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KING, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KING, W.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KING, W.C.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KING, Walter & Grace; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KING, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KING, Walter; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KING, Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KING, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KING, Wendy (Ott); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KING, William Alfred; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KING, William Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
King, William F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KING, William Jr. & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KING, William Percy; Hills of Home; Warner
KING, William Sr. & Sarah; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KING, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KING, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KING, William; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KING, William; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KING, William; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KING, Wm. Grant; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KING, Wm. Lyon Mackenzie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KING; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KING; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KING; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KING; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KING; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
KING; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KING; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KING; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
KING; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KING; Then and Now; Yellowhead
KING; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KINGCOTT, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KINGCOTT, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KINGEN, Sara Frances; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KINGEN, William R; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KINGHORN, Jim (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KINGHORN, M I; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KINGHORN, Robert "Bert"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KINGHORN; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KING-HUNTER, W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KINGMA, Edith; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KINGOTT, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINGS OF SCOTFIELD; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KINGSBOROUGH, John Willie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KINGSBURY, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Catherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Duncan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Edna (Ferguson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINGSBURY, Jon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Lynn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Myrtle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Patti; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSBURY, Vera; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KINGSBURY; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KINGSCOTE & BODDY; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KINGSCOTE, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KINGSEP, Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KINGSEP, Leonard & Hietala; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KINGSEP, Louise Tiptnan; Botha Memories; Stettler
KINGSEP, Tipman & Louise; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KINGSHOTT FARM; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KINGSLAND, Dave; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KINGSLEY, Alfred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KINGSLEY, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KINGSLEY, Herman & Susan; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KINGSLEY, J.T; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KINGSLEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KINGSMILL, Nicol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KINGSMITH, George; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KINGSTON, Alvie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KINGSTON, Bert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KINGSTON, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KINGSTON, Ronald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KINGSTON; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KINGSTONE, Madeline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSTONE, Red; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KINGSWOOD, Amy (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINGZETT, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KINIMNONTH, Leonard (Len); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KININMONTH Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KININMONTH, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINISKI, Julia (Warshawski); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KINITZ, Amalia (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINJERSKI, Dave & Margaret; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KINJERSKI, Frank & Rose; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KINJERSKI, Paul & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KINLEY, Francis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLEY, H J (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLEY, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KINLEY, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KINLEY, Lawrence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLEY, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLEY, Rev & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLEY, Rev; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLEY, Robert C.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KINLEY, W.J.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KINLEY, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KINLEY, Winnifred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KINLOCH, Bob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KINLOCH, Jim; 346; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINLOCH, Ruth; 346; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINLOCH, Thomas; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KINNA, Arthur; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
KINNA, Buchanan; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
KINNA, Ernest; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KINNA, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KINNAIRD, Debbie, Douglas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Francis & Lois (Stanley)(Mills); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Francis; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Francis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, G. J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KINNAIRD, Jack & Vera (Dewald); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Jack; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Larry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Larry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Linda (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Linda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Lois; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KINNAIRD, Miss; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KINNAIRD, Mrs. Lois; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINNAIRD; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KINNAKIN, Pete; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KINNAKIN; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KINNARD, William; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KINNEALY, Jim; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
KINNEAR, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KINNEAR, Mrs. Elizabeth (Anderson); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KINNEAR, Norman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KINNEAR, Norman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KINNEAR, Norman; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KINNEBURGH, Debbie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KINNEE, Duane; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KINNEE, Everett & Grace (Bartels); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNEE, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KINNEE, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KINNEE, Howard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNEE, Margaret (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KINNEE, Mrs.M; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINNEY, Andrew; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KINNEY, Doctor; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KINNEY, Lee; The English Colony; Wheatland
KINNEY, Lee; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KINNEY, Leland; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KINNEY, Marjorie Lois; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KINNEY, Rev. George B.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
KINNEY, Roger; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KINNEY, Roger; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KINNEY, Roger; The English Colony; Wheatland
KINNEY, Roger; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KINNEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KINNIBERG; 36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KINNIBURG, D.; Barnwell History; Taber
KINNIBURGH, Annie, Edith, & Lurena; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Carman; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Carmen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KINNIBURGH, Chas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KINNIBURGH, David & Evelyn (Gruenwald); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KINNIBURGH, David; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KINNIBURGH, Enid; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KINNIBURGH, Enid; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KINNIBURGH, Hugh; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KINNIBURGH, Jack & Freda (Bartram); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KINNIBURGH, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Joan (Clandellon); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KINNIBURGH, John & Agnes; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KINNIBURGH, John (Jack); Through the Years; Red Deer
KINNIBURGH, M.T.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KINNIBURGH, Margaret; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Merrick; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Mortimer; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KINNIBURGH, Sr. David; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KINNIBURGH, Ted; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KINNIBURGH, Wm; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
KINNINMONTH, Jim; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KINNISON, Mordecai & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KINNON, Pete; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KINNUNEN, Alexander Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KINNUNEN, Alexander Sr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KINNUNEN, Charlie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KINROSS, Cecil; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KINROSS, Cecil; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KINROSS, Private C. J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KINSELL, Pearl; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KINSELLA Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KINSELLA, Agnes Elizabeth; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Anna; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Annie; 232,234,251,252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Bernice & Ron Hunter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINSELLA, Beverly & Tony Ell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINSELLA, Bud; 10,74,91; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, David; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Diana & Bob Park; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINSELLA, Doreen & Joe Reinhardt; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINSELLA, Douglas Michael; 233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Douglas; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, E; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Elaine; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Elizabeth Agnes; 276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Elizabeth; 41,252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Ellen Anne (#1); 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Ellen Anne (#2); 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Ellen; 121,140,232,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Garry; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Harold; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KINSELLA, Helena; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Jack; 61,121; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Jack; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KINSELLA, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
KINSELLA, Jennie; 233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Jennifer Lynne; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, John (Jack) Walter; 232,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, John Matthew; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, John; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Johnnie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Johnny; 61,74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Kevin; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Lyle & Julia (Pitt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINSELLA, Lyle & Julia; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KINSELLA, Mac & Dale (Rustand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KINSELLA, Maggie; 61,252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Margaret; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Maria; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Mark Thomas; 232,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Mark; 78,121,164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Max & Dale; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KINSELLA, Michael Thomas; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Minnie; 252,308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Nellie; 232,252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Ollie; 120,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, P; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Pat; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Patrick (Bud); 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Patrick; 41,232,234,235,276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Randy; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Ross; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KINSELLA, Sabina; 122,362; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Sandra; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Susan Anne; 233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Susan; 122; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Terence Patrick; 232,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Terry; 78,121; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Thomas Emmett; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Tom; 74,80,121; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Tommy; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, Wayne; 122,233; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KINSELLA, William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KINSELLA; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KINSEY, George Fred; Remember When; Kneehill
KINSEY, William Henry; Remember When; Kneehill
KINSEY; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KINSHEL, Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KINSMAN, "Red"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KINSMAN, C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KINSMAN, Charles E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KINSMAN, Ernest; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KINSMAN, Harold & Alice; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KINSMAN, Laura; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KINSMAN, Rob; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KINSMAN, Thomas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KINSMAN, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KINVIG, Frances (TAPLEY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KINVIG, Frances (Tapley); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KINVIG, William Evan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KINVIG, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KINVIG, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KINVIG, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KINZEL, Wayne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KINZELL, Harold & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KINZER, Jake (1911); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KIPIAK, Fred; 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KIPKE, Adolf & Adele; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KIPLING, C.; The Battle River Valley; Province
KIPLING, Lucy; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KIPLING, Veronica; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KIPP Brothers; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KIPP Story; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KIPP, Doris & Gilbert Thompson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPP, Doris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPP, Elmer; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KIPP, Ethel & Spencer (Blackwell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPP, Gus; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPP, Gustave & Ada; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPP, Henry & Gertrude (Armstrong); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPP, Henry; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KIPP, Herb; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KIPP, William (Bill) & Florence (Simpson), Helen (Minor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Bev; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Bill & Beverly (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Bill & Beverly (Meunier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Cora (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Hennie, Jean, Tena, Henry, Grace, Gladys, Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Henry & Sophie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Linda, Lcnnert, Clarence, Christine. Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Mr. Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Rae, Julaine, Ashley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KIPPERS, Raejean, Julaine, Ashley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIPPHEART, Mr; 278; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIPRICK, Joe; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KIPRICK, Joe; KIK Country; Rockyview
KIPRICK, Steve; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KIPTA, George & Catherine; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KIPTA, Joe & Nancy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KIPTA, John; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KIPTA, Mathew & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KIPTA, Mike & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KIPTA, Steve & Marie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KIRBERG; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KIRBY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRBY, Agnes; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, al; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KIRBY, Alan Michael; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KIRBY, Archibald; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KIRBY, C. W. (See Bakeries; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KIRBY, Cameron (Cam); 55,58,154; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRBY, Cameron; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Catherine; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KIRBY, Charles Jr. & Jean; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Charles Jr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Charles Sr. & Irene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Charles Sr. & Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
KIRBY, Charles; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
Kirby, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KIRBY, Cheryl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Claude; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Debbie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Don; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Eugene (Gene); The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Kirby, Eugene (Gene); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KIRBY, Eugene; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KIRBY, Eva; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, Gene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, George & Hanna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KIRBY, Gerald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRBY, Helen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Herbert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KIRBY, Huston; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, I D; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRBY, Irene David; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KIRBY, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KIRBY, James; Still God's Country; Stettler
KIRBY, Jean & John; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
KIRBY, Jean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRBY, Jennie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRBY, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRBY, John & Doreen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KIRBY, John Murdoch; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KIRBY, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRBY, Justice; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRBY, Kate; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KIRBY, Ken; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Leonard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Lizzie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIRBY, Margaret; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Mr. Justice; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
KIRBY, Nellie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KIRBY, Orville; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Rev. George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KIRBY, Rev. George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KIRBY, Rev. William; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KIRBY, Richard & Clara (HUDSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Robin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, See; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIRBY, Shirley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRBY, T. S. Sr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KIRBY, Thomas & Augusta (Schaeffer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIRBY, Thomas F; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KIRBY, Thomas M. & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KIRBY, Thomas M. & Mary; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIRBY, Thomas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Tim J. R. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KIRBY, Tim; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, Timothy See; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, Timothy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIRBY, Tom Jr. & Hazel (Eagleson, Murray); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KIRBY, Tom; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, W J C (Cam); 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRBY, W J C (Mr Justice); 155,158; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRBY, W J C; 121,189; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRBY, Willard M; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, William John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRBY, William N; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRBY, Wm.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KIRBYSON, Ernie; Through the Years; Red Deer
KIRBYSON, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIRBYSON, Harold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIRBYSON, Howard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIRBYSON, Mr. & Sr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIRBYSON, Muriel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIRBYSON, Zillah; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KIRCHER, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KIRCHMAYER, Del & Laurie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KIRCHMAYER, Joe & Madeline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KIRCHMAYER, Wayne & Carol; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KIRCHNER, Michael & Emma; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KIRCONNEL, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KIRILLO, Nick & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KIRK, Aaron; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KIRK, Alvin; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KIRK, Alvin; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KIRK, Arthur & Bella; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KIRK, Arthur & Bella; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KIRK, Bill; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KIRK, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KIRK, C.R.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRK, Chester; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRK, Constable; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KIRK, Dave; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KIRK, Don; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KIRK, Dr. Bruce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRK, E.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRK, Edwin & Elizabeth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KIRK, Emilia (Kessel); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRK, Ernie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KIRK, Florence; 112; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KIRK, Grace; 114,115,118; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KIRK, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIRK, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KIRK, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KIRK, Horace; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KIRK, Horace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRK, J.F.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KIRK, Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KIRK, Lila; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KIRK, Lloyd & Winnie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KIRK, Lloyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRK, Mamie (Wearmouth); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KIRK, Marguerite (Phillips); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KIRK, Marvin; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KIRK, Marvin; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KIRK, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KIRK, Norris; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KIRK, Norris; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KIRK, Ray & Marguerite; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KIRK, Ray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRK, Rev. J.E.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KIRK, Rev. J.E; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KIRK, Robert; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KIRK, Robert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KIRK, Robert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KIRK, Roger; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KIRK, Stephen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KIRK, Tom & Alice; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KIRK, Tom; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KIRK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRK; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KIRKALDY, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KIRKBY, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KIRKBY, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRKBY, Loretta Mae (Ross); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRKBY, Rev. R. W.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
KIRKBY, Rev. William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
KIRKBY, Shirley; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KIRKEBERG, A. Cecil (Kirk); Through the Years; Red Deer
KIRKEBERG, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
KIRKEBERG, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
KIRKEBERG, Olaf; Through the Years; Red Deer
KIRKEBY Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KIRKEBY, Bert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KIRKEBY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KIRKEBY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KIRKEBY; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KIRKELUND, Bottolf; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KIRKELUND, Ole; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KIRKENDALE, Bill; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KIRKER, Helen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KIRKER, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KIRKER, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KIRKER, Jean (Miss); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KIRKER, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KIRKER, Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KIRKER, Jill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KIRKER, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KIRKHAM, Dan & Margaret; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KIRKHAM, Dan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KIRKHAM, Edith; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRKHAM, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KIRKHAM, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KIRKHAM, George H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KIRKHAM, George S; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KIRKHAM, Isabel nee Brodie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRKHAM, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KIRKHAM, Norman; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KIRKHAM, Oscar; Barnwell History; Taber
KIRKHAM, Reuben; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KIRKHAM, Thomas J.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KIRKHAM, Verland; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KIRKHAM, William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KIRKIBO, Jennie; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KIRKKPATRICK, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKLAND, Agnes; The Bend; Lethbridge
KIRKLAND, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KIRKLAND, Jack; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KIRKLAND, Norman; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KIRKLAND, T.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KIRKLAND; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KIRKMAN, Fred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIRKMAN, Fred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRKMAN; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KIRKNESS, Henry John; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KIRKNESS, Henry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KIRKNESS, James; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KIRKNESS, James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
KIRKNESS, Keith & Carolyn (Webber); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KIRKNESS; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KIRKNIAN, Florence; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KIRKPATRICK Family; Early Furrows; Provost
KIRKPATRICK, B; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KIRKPATRICK, C. R. F.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KIRKPATRICK, Clifford & Cynthia; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KIRKPATRICK, E L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKPATRICK, Ephraim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKPATRICK, Flossie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKPATRICK, G.R.F.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
KIRKPATRICK, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKPATRICK, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KIRKPATRICK, Irma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKPATRICK, J A.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KIRKPATRICK, J B; 177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRKPATRICK, Jack; 166; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRKPATRICK, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
KIRKPATRICK, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KIRKPATRICK, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KIRKPATRICK, Joe; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KIRKPATRICK, Jos. Henry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KIRKPATRICK, Kate; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KIRKPATRICK, Leon; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KIRKPATRICK, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
KIRKPATRICK, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KIRKPATRICK, Reta; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KIRKPATRICK, Robert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KIRKPATRICK, Ross & Lena; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KIRKPATRICK, Ruth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KIRKPATRICK, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KIRKPATRICK, Sam; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KIRKPATRICK, Tom; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KIRKPATRICK, Victor; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KIRKPATRICK, William; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KIRKPATRICK, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KIRKPATRICK, William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KIRKPATRICK; 46; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KIRKPATRICK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRKPATRICK; The Park Country; Red Deer
KIRKPATRICK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KIRKS, Guy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRKS, Ray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KIRKTOWN; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KIRKUP, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KIRKUP; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KIRKUS, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KIRKVOLD, Mary Grace; Barnwell History; Taber
KIRKVOLD, Padre; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KIRKVOLD, Pete & Annie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KIRKWOLD, N; KIK Country; Rockyview
KIRKWOLD, Obe; KIK Country; Rockyview
KIRKWOOD, Andrew; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRKWOOD, Anna Tennant; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRKWOOD, Betty; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRKWOOD, David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KIRKWOOD, Jean; 146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIRKWOOD, Ken; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KIRKWOOD, L V (Mrs); 120; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KIRKWOOD, Matthew; 144; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIRKWOOD, Michael; 144; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIRKWOOD, Muriel; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRKWOOD, Murray; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRKWOOD, Rev. Tom; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KIRKWOOD, Robert; 144,146; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIRKWOOD, S. A.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KIRKWOOD, Samuel; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
KIRKWOOD, Thornton; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRKWOOD, William & Emtna; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRNER, August; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KIRR, Arthur; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRR, John & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRR, Rose Marie Wesner; Botha Memories; Stettler
KIRRIEMUIR, Name Source; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KIRRIEMUIR, Town Layout; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KIRSCH, Annie (Bardell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRSCH, Annie nee Reid; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRSCH, Evelyn (Blocksome); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRSCH, Fred & Annie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KIRSCH, Fred (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRSCH, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRSCH, Hilda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KIRSCH, Marlene; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KIRSCH, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KIRSCH, Walter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KIRSCH, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KIRSCHENMAN, Marian; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KIRSCHENMAN, William; Duchess and District; Newell
KIRSCHMAN, Curtis & Judy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIRSCHMAN, Jack & Lily; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIRSCHMAN, Jake & Maggie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIRSCHMAN, John & Rose; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KIRSCHMAN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KIRSCHNER, Fred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KIRSCHT, Paul & Pauline; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KIRSCHT, Paul; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KIRSTEIN, August; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KIRSTEIN, Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KIRSTEIN, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KIRSTEIN, Freida; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KIRSTEIN, Hams; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KIRSTEIN, Lila Mae; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
Kirstein, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Kirstein, Otto; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KIRSTEIN, P.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KIRSTEIN, Paul; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KIRSTEIN, Rudolf; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KIRSTEN, Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRSTEN, Pauline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KIRSTINE, R "Shorty"; 339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRT, Bill & Came; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KIRTIO, Anton Jr.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KIRTIO, Anton Sr.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KIRTIO, John; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KIRTON, Les; Life and Legends; Foothills
KIRTON, Leslie; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KIRTON, Tom; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KIRWAN, Bernard; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRWAN, Bryan; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRWAN, Jack; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRWAN, Kathryn; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRWAN, Lorraine; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRWAN, Sherwood; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KIRYLCHUK, Peter & Alma; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KISCH, Frank (Mrs); 73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KISCH, George; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KISCH, Martin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KISCH, Mrs; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KISCH, P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KISCH, Pauline (Lewis); Snake Valley; Vulcan
KISCH, Steve; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KISELCZUK, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KISELYCIA, Carl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KISELYCIA, John & Annie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KISELYCIA, Wasyl 'Bill'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KISELYK, Bill & Nadine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KISER, P.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KISH, Debbie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Diane; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Dwayne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Frank (Mrs); 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KISH, Frank Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Frank; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Gabriel & Joe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KISH, Gerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KISH, Jason; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Joe Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Joe; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
KISH, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KISH, Karen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Ken; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Laura; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KISH, Martin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KISH, Norah; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KISH, Peter & Linda (Nagy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KISH, Sam; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KISH, Tina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KISH, Uendel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KISH, Wendel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KISH, Willard; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KISHLEWICH, Steve & Rose; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KISHPAN; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KISINGER, Jack & Freda (Mogck); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KISKO & LOZA; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KISLGOUR, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KISLING; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KISON Family; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KISS, Coleman; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KISS, George & Helena; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KISS, Henri; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KISS, Kathleen (SIEGEL); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KISS, Maurice; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KISS, Mike; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KISS, Pete & Kathleen; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KISS, Stephen Gregory; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KISSACK, Mabel (Shield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KISSEL, Dmetro & Sannie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KISSELBACH, Julius; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KISSER, Alvin & Margaret (Ion); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KISSER, Karmen & Kristen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KISSER, Lori (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KISSER, Perry & Glenda (Gates); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KISSER; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KISSICK; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KISSINGER, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KISSLINGER, Anton; Early Furrows; Provost
KISSLINGER, George; Early Furrows; Provost
KISSLINGER, Mike (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KISSLINGER, Mike; Early Furrows; Provost
KISSLINGER, William; Early Furrows; Provost
KISSOCK, P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KISTENFAGER, Herb & Laura (Laird); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KISZKA, Frank & Jean; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KIT, John & Jennie; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KIT, John & Mary; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KIT, Mike; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KIT, Peter; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KITAGUCHI Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KITCH, Bill; 274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KITCHEN, A.W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KITCHEN, Bert & Melba; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KITCHEN, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KITCHEN, Caroline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KITCHEN, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KITCHEN, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KITCHEN, Frank; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KITCHEN, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KITCHEN, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITCHEN, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITCHEN, Mart; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KITCHEN, Martin; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITCHEN, Sam; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KITCHEN, Sam; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KITCHEN, Samuel; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KITCHEN, Stan; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KITCHEN, Tom & Janet; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KITCHEN, Wesley; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITCHING, Elias E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KITCHING, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KITCHING, Mahlon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KITELEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KITLARCHUK, Mike; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KITNEY, C.G. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KITS, Herman J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KITSON, Alf & Nancy; Botha Memories; Stettler
KITSON, Arthur & Ellen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KITSON, Donald; Botha Memories; Stettler
KITSON, Edmund; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KITSON, Gary; Botha Memories; Stettler
KITSON, John & Viola; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KITT, Andrew & Effie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KITT, Danylo; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KITT, Delmere; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
KITT, Russell & Doris; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KITTLE, William "Bill" & Lynn; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KITTLER, Alice; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KITTLER, Walter; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KITTLERS, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KITTLESON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KITTLETZ, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KITTLITZ FAMILY; 273; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Adolph & Berta; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KITTLITZ, Albert & Lillian; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KITTLITZ, Albert; 60,155,219; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Anna (Jr); 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Anna (Sr); 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Carol; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Christian; Looking Back; Camrose
KITTLITZ, Ed; 295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Edward & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KITTLITZ, Edward (Mr & Mrs); 273; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Edward L; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Edward; 155,172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Edwin & Rita; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KITTLITZ, Edwin; 60,72,156,157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Elaine; 156,157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Gerhard; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Gus; 219,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Gustan; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Gustav & Clara; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KITTLITZ, Helen; 53,155,219; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Karl & Anna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KITTLITZ, Karl; 6,155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Lawrence; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Leroy; 156,157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Margaret; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Martha; 41,214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Mary; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Mildred; 54,156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Rita (Mrs); 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Rod; 156,157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Ruth; 53,155,219; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Sharon; 156,157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Thefile; 155; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTLITZ, Theophil & Enuna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KITTLITZ, Violet; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KITTO, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITTO, Joseph Stewart & Mamie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KITTO, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITTO, Morcomb Real; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KITTO, Stewart & Mamie; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
KITTO, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
KITTSON, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KITZ, Norman; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KIVIMAKI, Edith (Winquist); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIVIMAKI, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIVIMAKI, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KIVIMAKI, lnga (Barkemeyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KIVINEN, Charlie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KIZIAK, Jacob; 41,42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KIZIAK, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KJAR, Them (See also Elevator Saga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJARENG, Conrad; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KJARENG, Conrad; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KJARENG, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KJEARSGAARD, C. A., Arne; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KJELDGAARD, Peter; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
KJELLAND, Audrey; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KJELLAND, Earl & Rose Mae; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Harold; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Helmer & Caroline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Herman; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Ken; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Ole & Gertie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Oluf & Andria; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND, Peter & Clara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJELLAND; Then and Now; Yellowhead
KJELLBERG, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KJEMUS, Joe, Walter; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KJEMUS, Nils & Jorand; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KJENNER, G; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KJENNER, Karsten; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KJENNER, T; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KJENSTEEN, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
KJERMO, C.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KJOREN; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KJORLEIN, Mr. & A.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KJORLIEN, Ole; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJORLIEN, Oliver; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJORLIEN, Thorval; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJORSVICK Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, Albert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, Albert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVICK, Cliff; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, Cliff; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVICK, Ida (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, Ida; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVICK, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVICK, Kjorsvik Jorsvick; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KJORSVICK, Knut; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJORSVICK, Knut; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVICK, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVICK; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJORSVIK, Albert; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
KJORSVIK, John; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
KJORSVIK, Knut; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KJORSVIK, Knut; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
KJOS, andy; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KJOS, Clara; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOS, Elmer; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOS, Eric & Bob; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KJOS, Eric; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KJOS, Erick; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOS, Isobel (Shaw); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOS, Ivor; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KJOS, Ivor; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOS, Knut; Early Furrows; Provost
KJOS, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJOS, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJOS, Opal (Richards); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KJOS, Opal; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KJOS, Oscar; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KJOS, Oscar; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOS, Thomas; Early Furrows; Provost
KJOS, Thorstein; Early Furrows; Provost
KJOS, William E; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KJOSNESS, Ingebrigt; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KJOSNESS, P. N. (See Implement Dealers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KJOSNESS, Paul Sivert; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KLAAS, Dan & Monica (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KLAASSENS, Ben; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KLABUNDE, Fred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KLACZEK, Anton & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLACZEK, Fabian & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLACZEK, Jan; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLACZEK, Joseph & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLACZEK, Stefan & Ann; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KLACZYK, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLACZYK, Fabian; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLACZYK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLAFFKE, Diane Hill; Botha Memories; Stettler
KLAFFKE, Ernest; Botha Memories; Stettler
KLAFFKE, Fritz & Gertie; Botha Memories; Stettler
KLAFFKE, Richard; Botha Memories; Stettler
KLAGES, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KLAIBER, A.E.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KLAIBER, Ed; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KLAIBER, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KLAIBER, Frederick; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KLAIBER, Grant; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KLAK BROS; 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLAK, Alexander (Alex); 328,329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Alice (d/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Bradley; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Brian (s/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Colleen (d/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Colleen; 117; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Darcy (s/o Brian); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Edgar; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Erin (d/o Jim Jr); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Genevieve; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, George (s/o George); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, George (s/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Gregory; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Harold (s/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Helen; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Henrietta (Ettie); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Ida; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, James; 331,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, James; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KLAK, Jean; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Jim Jr (s/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Joan (d/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Katherine; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Kenneth (s/o George); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Leanne (d/o Brian); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Lonny (s/o Brian); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Lorne (s/o James); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Marlis; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Maxine; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Murray; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Oscar; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Phyllis; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Russel; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Ryan (s/o Jim Jr); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Sylvia; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAK, Terri-Ann; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAKEG, Krist; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
KLAMMER, Adolph; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KLAMMER, Carl; Looking Back; Camrose
KLAMMER, Earl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KLAMMER, Earl; Looking Back; Camrose
KLAMMER, Karl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLAMMER, Martha; Looking Back; Camrose
KLAMSKI, Thomas & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KLAMSKI, Walter & Annie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KLAN, Adolph; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KLAN, Albert & Yvonne (Isobel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Arda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KLAN, Carmen, Tamniy, Eddy, Rusty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Carol (Lang); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Dean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Edmund & Jean (Hartwig); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Elsie (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Heinrich; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Helen (Werner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Henry & Olga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Joanne (Molzan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Judy (Bentz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Karl & Blythe (Torgerson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Lana (Hattiner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Leo & Arda (King); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Lillian (Kiati); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Lillian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Mrs. Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Mrs. Phyllis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Mrs. Yvonne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Phyllis (Williams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Sandra, Teresa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Sandy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Stephen & Phyllis (King); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAN, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLAN, Valerie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLANN; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KLANNING, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KLAPATIUK, George & Pearl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KLAPATIUK, Nick; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KLAPATIUK, Stephen; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KLAPAUSZAK, Mike & Alma (Schaim); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAPKAN, Mike; 113; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KLAPKOW, Mike & Christine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KLAPPER, Alois; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KLAPPER, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KLAPSTEIN, Andrew & Pauline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, Arnold & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLAPSTEIN, Dan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KLAPSTEIN, E.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KLAPSTEIN, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLAPSTEIN, Ella; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KLAPSTEIN, Leonard & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, Leopolt; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, Ludwig & Julianna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, Ludwig; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KLAPSTEIN, R; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KLAPSTEIN, Rueben & Alvina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, Samuel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KLAPSTEIN, Vein & Shirley (Schacker); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KLAPSTEIN, William & Augusta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLAPSTEIN; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KLARHOLM, Ken & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KLARNER, Casper; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KLASS, William; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KLASSEN, A.W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Aaron & Mary; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Abe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLASSEN, Abe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KLASSEN, Abram W.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Aron & Anne; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KLASSEN, Ben; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Bert (Taylor's Garage); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KLASSEN, C. & F.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLASSEN, David; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KLASSEN, David; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Ema; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLASSEN, Fred; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KLASSEN, George & Helena; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KLASSEN, George & Kathy; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KLASSEN, H. P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KLASSEN, Henry; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
KLASSEN, Henry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KLASSEN, Herman; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KLASSEN, Irene; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLASSEN, Isaac; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLASSEN, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KLASSEN, J.W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Jack; 178,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLASSEN, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLASSEN, Jake & Erna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KLASSEN, Matt; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KLASSEN, Matt; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
KLASSEN, Norman; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLASSEN, Peter J. & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KLASSEN, Peter; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KLASSEN, Phil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLASSEN, R.F.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KLASSEN, Rev.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KLASSEN, Rudolph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KLASSEN, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KLASSEN, Wanda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLASSEN; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KLASSEN; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KLASSON, Ivor; The Lantern Years; Provost
KLASSON, Vern; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KLASZUS, Ernst; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KLATCHCOE, Fred; Remember When; Kneehill
KLATCHUK, Fred; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLATCHUK, John & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KLATT & REISTER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KLATT, Arnold & Freda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KLATT, Arnold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLATT, Ben & Inge (Ehrenholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLATT, Bernard & Laura; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KLATT, Bruce, Patti, Yvonne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLATT, Cindy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLATT, Edith (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KLATT, Edith; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KLATT, Eli & Lillian (Klan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLATT, Family; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KLATT, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLATT, Helen (Fandrick); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KLATT, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLATT, John & Augusta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KLATT, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KLATT, Leonard & Adele; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KLATT, P.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KLATT, Patty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLATT, Paul; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KLATT, Peggy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLATT, Reg & Elaine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KLATT, Sharon, Melvin, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLATT, Wally; 68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLATT, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLATT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLATTS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KLATZUBA, Frank (1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KLAUDT, Edwin & Violet (Christman); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KLAUS, Chris; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KLAUS, Clara Price; Botha Memories; Stettler
KLAUS, Conrad (Rutherglen Bachelor); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLAUS, Edward; Looking Back; Camrose
KLAUS, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KLAUS, Hattie; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KLAUS, Samuel; Looking Back; Camrose
KLAUSE, Erwin; 173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLAUSE, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KLAUSE, Leonard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAUSE, Samuel Jr.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KLAUSE, Voilet; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KLAUSEN, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLAUSER, Shorty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLAUSSEN, Jack; 105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLAUTT, Emil & Trecie; Duchess and District; Newell
KLAUTT, Emmanuel; Duchess and District; Newell
KLAUTT, Ralph; Duchess and District; Newell
KLAVER; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KLAWITER, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLAWITTER, Edwin & Gladys; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KLAWITTER, John & Walter; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KLAWITTER, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KLAWITTER, Walter & Bertha; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KLEBAK, Nick & Kate; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KLEBAN, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLEBANOSKY; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KLEBANOWSKY, Mike & Mary; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KLEBE, Adina (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLEBE, Adina (Weeks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, David & Lydia (Weikum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Elmer & Lorna (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Ernst & Anna (Prochnau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Gordon & Yvonne (Oaks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Jonathan & Elsie (Betke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Leona & Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Leona & Wilber Simon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Marie (Beutler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Martha (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Otilia (Krampitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEBE, Sheila (Grossenbacher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLECKNER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KLECKNER, Verna (BERG); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
KLEEBERGER, Roy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KLEEMAN, Dr. S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KLEEMAN, Dr. S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KLEEN Family; The Bend; Lethbridge
KLEIBER, Doris (Ehrenholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLEIBERG; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KLEIN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KLEIN, A. (Tom); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Adele; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KLEIN, Alex & Mae; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
KLEIN, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KLEIN, Alinda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Ame & Ott; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Amy (Mrs Frank Grisdale); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KLEIN, Amy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KLEIN, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
KLEIN, Anton; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Bill & Molly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, Bruce; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Don & Betty; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, Dr. Allan.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, E F (Ame); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Edwin & Carmen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KLEIN, Edwin & Carmen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, Elizabeth Anna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Elizabeth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Elizabeth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KLEIN, Elmer; Through the Years; Red Deer
KLEIN, Emil (Ame); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Emily; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Emma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLEIN, Frances (Davis); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KLEIN, Frances (Mrs)(DAVIS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KLEIN, Fred & Augusta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KLEIN, Fred & Linda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KLEIN, Gordon & Catherine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KLEIN, Jacob & Christina (Seher); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KLEIN, Jacob; 339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLEIN, Jacob; 61,62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KLEIN, Jim & Debra; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KLEIN, Joe & Alice (Haglock); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEIN, Joe & Julia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KLEIN, Joe; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KLEIN, Joe; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KLEIN, John & Anna; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KLEIN, John & Rita; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KLEIN, John Jr & Rita; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KLEIN, John Sr & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KLEIN, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KLEIN, John; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Julius; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KLEIN, Keith & Margaret; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KLEIN, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Larry & Marie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Lorena; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Lydia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLEIN, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Martha; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLEIN, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLEIN, Molly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLEIN, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KLEIN, Otto (Ott); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN, Otto; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KLEIN, Paul; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KLEIN, Pauline (Esopenko) Lopatka; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KLEIN, Queena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, R. F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLEIN, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, Ralph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLEIN, Ralph; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KLEIN, Rev. Alphonse; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KLEIN, Rev. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLEIN, Rudolph & Alice; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KLEIN, Sam & Christine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLEIN, Samuel; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KLEIN, Ted; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLEIN, William & Fredrika; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLEIN, William & Mary; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KLEIN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLEIN; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KLEINFELDER-LANG, Rita; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KLEINFELDT, Dianne (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLEINHANS, Frank Ernest; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KLEINHANS, Frank Sr; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KLEINKNECHT, Emanuel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KLEINMEYER; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
KLEINSCHROTH, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLEINSCROTH, Alex; 38,129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Alec; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Alex (Alec); 150,151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Bill; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Donalda; 151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, George; 151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Harry; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Henry; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, John; 151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Lyda; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH, Norma; 151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSROTH; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSTROTH, Alex; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSTROTH, Harry; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSTROTH, Henry (Mr & Mrs); 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSTROTH, Lydia; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEINSTROTH, Maud; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLEIPZIG, Fritz; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KLEM, Bill & Elna (Ollikka); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KLEM, Dave & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KLEM, Dave & Lena; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KLEM, Peter & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KLEM, Prokop & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KLEM, Steve; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KLEM, Tanasko & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KLEM, Tom & Domka; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KLEM, Zachary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KLEMCHUK, Alvin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KLEMIC, Sam; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KLEMISH, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KLEMKY, Leo; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KLEMM, August; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KLEMM, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KLEMME, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KLEMMENSEN, Harry; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KLEMMENSEN, Raymond; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KLEMMENSEN, Sofus; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KLEMP, Gustav & Olga; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KLEMP, Gustave; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLEMPA, Michael & Annie (Dobrocane); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KLEMPA, Mike; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KLEMPA, Mike; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KLENK, Charles; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLENK, Clara (H. HARRIS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLENK, Esther; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLENK, Lucy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLENK, Oscar; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLENK, Stella; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLENKE, Alethea, Timothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Alma (Roth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Anita (Sherwood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Anita; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Art & Mabel (Hoisted); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Bradley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Brenda (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Brenda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Ed & Elsie (Bohn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Edna (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Gene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Helen (Becker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Helmet; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Helmet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Herman & Amelia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Herman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Irene (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Irene (Miller); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Jeffery; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Martha (Zutz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Mrs. Amalia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Mrs. Elsie (Bohn); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Mrs.Mabel (Holsted); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Olga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Roxanne (Shrode); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Roxanne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Ruth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLENKE, Walter & Janis (Wittchen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Wanda (Haltiner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLENKE, Wanda (Haltiner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLEOFAS, Franz; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KLEPADLO, Joe; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KLEPARCHUK, Cassie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KLEPARCHUK, Harry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KLEPARCHUK, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KLEPARCHUK, Mike & Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KLEPPEN, Wayne; Through the Years; Red Deer
KLEPPER, Arthur; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KLEPPER, Danny & Linda; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KLEPPER, Merle; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KLETKE, Adolf & Albertina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLETKE, Natalie (Mielke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLETTKE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KLETZEL, Paul; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KLETZKY, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KLEVEN, Alfred; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KLEVEN, Gerda nee Lund; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KLEVEN, Gus and Naima; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KLEVEN, Iver; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KLEVEN, Joseph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KLEVEN, V; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KLEVIER, Mitz; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
KLEVIN, Theodore; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KLEVYER Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KLEVYER, Metz; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KLEWCHUK, Metro & Agafia; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KLEWITTER, Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLIACHIK, Michael J. & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLIEN, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KLIEN, Keith; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KLIEN, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KLIENSCROTH, Bill; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KLIKNO, Fr. Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLIM, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KLIMA, Joe; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KLIMA, William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KLIMCHUK, Dmytro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KLIMCHUK, George & Ksenka; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KLIMCHUK, John & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KLIMCHUK, Steve & Nastia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KLIMEC Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KLIMIUK, Mike & Katie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KLIMIUK, Parfenty & Makryna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KLIMIUK, Peter; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KLINCH; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KLINCK, Daniel; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KLINCK, Daniel; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KLINCK, Jerry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KLINE Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KLINE, Bus; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KLINE, Buzz; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLINE, Carl & Etta; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KLINE, Carl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KLINE, Dean, Michelle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINE, Dean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLINE, E.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KLINE, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KLINE, Eddie; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KLINE, Elmer; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KLINE, Ernie & Edith (Skaley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINE, Ernie & Edith (Skaley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLINE, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
KLINE, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLINE, Rudolph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KLINE, Sam; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KLINE; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KLING, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLING, Karl & Muriel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLING, Muriel (Wheeler); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KLING, Pearl (COAD THRELFELL); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KLING, Sam; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
KLINGAMAN Family; Early Furrows; Provost
KLINGBEIL, Bruno, John, Norman, Werner; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINGBEIL, Delores (Neher); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KLINGBEIL, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
KLINGBEIL, Gus; Looking Back; Camrose
KLINGBEIL, Herb, Leonard, Allan, Karen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINGBEIL, Herman; Looking Back; Camrose
KLINGBEIL, Ludwig & Ella (Steinbarth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINGBEIL, Ludwig; Looking Back; Camrose
KLINGBEIL, Rudolf & Alma (Krueger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINGBELL, Emil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KLINGBELL, Pastor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLINGENBERG, Ed; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KLINGENBERG, Rev; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KLINGER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KLINGER; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KLINGSELL, C.J.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KLINGSPON, Art & Rose; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KLINGSPON, Vicky; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KLINGSPOON, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
KLINGSPOON, Glade (Gale Jennen); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KLINGSPOON, Violet (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLINKER; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KLINKHAMER; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KLINKHAMMER, D (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KLINKHAMMER, D; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KLINKHAMMER, Dan (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KLINKHAMMER, Dan (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KLINKHAMMER, Dan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KLINKHAMMER, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KLINTBERG, Nels; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KLIPARCHUK, Mike & Jean; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KLIPARCHUK, Stephen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KLIPPED, Geo; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLIPPEN, Marie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KLIPPENT, Dean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIPPER; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KLIPPERT, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIPPERT, Earl & Helen (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIPPERT, J.; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
KLIPPERT, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIPPERT, Verna nee Thompson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KLISH, Michael Thomas; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KLISH, Walter; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KLITA, Fr. Peter OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLITA, John & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLITA, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLITA, Mr. & Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KLITZKE, Ernest & Bertha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KLITZKE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KLIX, August & Augusta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, August; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Augusta (Haglock); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Augusta Jr., Waldemar & Helmut; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Augusta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Caroline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Carolyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Erich; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Erich; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Harold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Helmut & Eva (Koch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Helmut; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Jane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Margaret (Rupsch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Mrs. Augusta; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Mrs. Eva (Koch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Travis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Waldemar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIX, Waldernar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLIX, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLIZKI; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
KLMMEL, Ray; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KLOBEAN, Joseph; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KLOBERDANZ, Faye; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KLOBERDANZ, Jake (Jacob); Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KLOBERDANZ, John; Early Furrows; Provost
KLOBERDANZ, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KLOBERDANZ, Leo; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KLOBERDANZ, Marlene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KLOBERDANZ, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KLOBERDANZ, Peter; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KLOBERDANZ, Vincent (Slim); Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KLOECK, Alvin & Pat; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLOECK, Cameron, Jason; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLOECK, Debra (Driessen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLOECK, Herb & Dean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLOECK, Monica (Starcheski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLOECK, Otto; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KLOECK, Susan, TreoRoxan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLOEPPER, Ernest & Dorothy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KLOK, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KLOKEID, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KLOKOW, Mrs; 40; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KLOMPAS, Stefan & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KLOMSTAD; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KLONE, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLONE, Albert; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLONE, Fred; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLONE, James A; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KLONE, Norman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KLONE, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KLONTZ, Alfred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, Casper; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KLONTZ, Edward; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, George & Jean; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, Henry & Grace; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, John & Joyce; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, Linda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLONTZ, Matt (1906); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, Nickolas & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, Sam; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KLONTZ, Sandi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KLOOSTERMAN, Durk; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KLOPP, Bernard; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KLOSS, Bonnie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KLOSTER, Deryl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KLOTZBACH, Reid & Vera; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KLOTZER, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KLOUTIER, Joe; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
KLOVE, Father; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KLUCK, Al B; 108; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KLUCK, John; Early Furrows; Provost
KLUCZNY, B.R.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KLUCZNY, Ed; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KLUCZNY, Harold; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KLUFAS, Fred; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
KLUFAS, W.J. "Rip"; Looking Back; Edmonton
KLUFAS, William & Katie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KLUFAS, William & Katie; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
KLUG, Jim & Anmarie; Through the Years; Foothills
KLUG, Kathleen (CARNEY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KLUG, Kathleen (Carney); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KLUGE, Wilhelme; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KLUIN, Albert & Beverly; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KLUIN, Bev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLUIN, Dale & Helen (Smecko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLUIN, Dale & Helen B. (Smecko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLUIN, Hank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLUIN, Helen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KLUIN, Melissa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLUIN, Okko; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KLUIN, Stephen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLUIN, Tyler, Stephen, Melissa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLUIN, Tyler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KLUKAS, Herman & Catherine; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KLUKAS, Herman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KLUKAS, Herman; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
KLUKAS, Hulda; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KLUKAS, Mr & Betty (CARTER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KLUKAS, Stephen; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KLUKKEN, Marie; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KLUMBY, Albert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KLUMP, Andrew; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KLUMP, Andy & Dan; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
KLUMP, Andy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KLUMP, Christopher; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KLUMPENHOWER, Ben; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KLUMPH, Bud; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, Clara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, Clare; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, K; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, Marlene, John, Rodney, Susan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUMPH, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KLUS, Marie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KLUSHIN, Dora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KLUSHIN, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KLUSHIN, Nancy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KLUTE, Art & Evelyn (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLUTE, Gaylene, Gary, Ken, Wendy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KLUTHE, Barbara; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Ben; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Ben; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Bernice; 260; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Brad; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Brian; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Carol; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, David; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Deborah; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Donald; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Dorothy; 358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, George H.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, George Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Gordon; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Harold; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Helena; 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Joe; 31,182,358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, John; 260; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Joseph H; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Larry; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Lawrence; 68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Lucy; 302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Mrs; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Norman; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Rita; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTHE, Todd; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KLUTZ, Vie & Lillian; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KLUZ, Charlie & Elza; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KLYFT, Charles A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KLYINE, Don and Eva; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KLYM, Vasily; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KLYMCHUK, Andrew & Marafta; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KLYMOCHKO, Adam; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KLYMOCHKO, Dmetro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KLYMOCHKO, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KLYMOCHKO, Pete; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KLYMOK, John & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLYMOK, William & Eva; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KLYS, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KMECH, John; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KMECH, Peter & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KMET, D; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KNADLE, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KNADLE, Irving; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KNADLE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KNAHS, Frank Jr; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KNAHS, Frank Sr; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KNAKOSKE, Carolyn (BLUM); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNAPIK, Brent; Times to Remember; Acadia
KNAPIK, Jerry; Times to Remember; Acadia
KNAPIK, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
KNAPIK, Pete; Times to Remember; Acadia
KNAPIK, Stan; Times to Remember; Acadia
KNAPIK, W (Bud) (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KNAPMAN, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KNAPP, A.O.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KNAPP, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Alton & Marguerite; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KNAPP, Alvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Andrea, Jesse; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNAPP, Ann; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Bill & Lola (Bateman); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KNAPP, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KNAPP, Clarence (Casey) & Amelia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KNAPP, Cless & Rose; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Doreen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Dorothy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KNAPP, Emanuel & Betty (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Ernest & Elfleta; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KNAPP, Ernest arid Elfleto; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KNAPP, Ernest; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNAPP, Ezra (Chilli); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KNAPP, Frank & Hilda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KNAPP, Frank; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNAPP, George & Margaret; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KNAPP, George Sr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KNAPP, Gladys; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Grace; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Gwen (Daniels); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Hazel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Hazel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Henry & Maggie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Henry & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KNAPP, Howard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KNAPP, Jim & Cindy (Arndt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNAPP, Jim & Cindy (Arndt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Joe & Emma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KNAPP, Leslie & Evelyn; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KNAPP, Leslie Robert; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KNAPP, Lloyd George; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KNAPP, Marion; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Martin & Rosalie (Weber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Maynard; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KNAPP, Norman & Mabel; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KNAPP, Percy Ernest; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KNAPP, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Reg; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Ronnie & Donnie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNAPP, Story; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KNAPP, W.H.; The English Colony; Wheatland
KNAPP, Wilbert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNAPP, Wilfred; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KNAPP, William Harrison; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KNAPP; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KNAPP; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KNAPPEN, Albert J; Hills of Home; Warner
KNAPTON; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KNARESBORO, Jack; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
KNAUFT, Jud; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KNAUFT, Lizzie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KNAUSS, Chris; Still God's Country; Stettler
KNAUSS, Christian; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KNAUSS, Milo; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KNEBEL, Andreas; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KNEBEL, Anna Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KNEBEL, Pastor F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KNEBEL, Valentine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KNECHT, Beth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KNECHT, Beth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNECHT, Bob & Ileen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KNECHT, Donald & Joyce (Richards); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KNECHT, Gordon "Red"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNECHT, Gordon 'Red'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KNECHT, Gottlieb (George); Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KNECHT, Herman; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KNECHT, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KNECHT, Michael; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNECHT, O. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KNECHT, O. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNECHTEL, Claude & Edith; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KNECHTEL, Dick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNECHTEL, Ernie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNECHTEL, Henry & Bertha; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KNECHTEL, Rose; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNEELAND FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KNEELAND, A.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KNEELAND, Alice Gregorowick; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Caroline Cronk; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Charles; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Ervin & Catherine; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Ervin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Gene; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, HazelKent; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, L. & George; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KNEELAND, Len; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Raymond; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNEELAND, Robert & Pat; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KNEELAND; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNEEN, H.M.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
KNEEN, June & Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KNEEN, Max; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KNEESCH, Chuck; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
KNEESHAW, Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KNEESHAW, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNEIPER Story; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KNEIPER, Oran; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KNELLER, Adolf; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KNELLER, Alma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KNELLER, Amanda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KNELLER, Betty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNELLER, Daniel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KNELLER, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNELLER, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNELLER, Ed & Luba (Zuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNELLER, Edward; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KNELLER, Edwin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KNELLER, Emilie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KNELLER, Gottlieb; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KNELLER, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KNELLER, O (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KNELLER, William; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KNELLER, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KNELSEN, David Jr.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KNESOVICH, Frank; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNETEMAN, Gus; 303; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNEZACKY, Andrew; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KNEZEVIC, Frank (Black Frank); 158,169,170; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNEZEVICH, J.D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNEZEVICH, Jerry & Edith; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KNEZEVICH, Lawrence Jerome; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KNEZEVICH, Louis; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KNEZEVICH, Nick & Katie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KNEZOVICH, Eli; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNICELY, Roy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KNIE, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KNIEL, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KNIEL, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KNIEL, Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KNIEL, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KNIEL, Mickeal; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KNIEL, Paul; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KNIES, Louis & Elizabeth; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KNIEVEL, Angela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KNIEVEL, Antoinette nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KNIEVEL, Art; Remember When; Kneehill
KNIEVEL, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KNIEVEL, Otto; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
KNIEVEL, Otto; Remember When; Kneehill
KNIEVEL, Tony; Remember When; Kneehill
KNIFFIN, Cindy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIFONG, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KNIFONG, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KNIGHT - 294; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
KNIGHT & NIX; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KNIGHT, 0. F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Ace; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Alberta; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNIGHT, Alberta; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Alvin; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KNIGHT, Art; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Art; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Art; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KNIGHT, Audrey (Walls); The English Colony; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Babe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNIGHT, Beg; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Bill; 22; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KNIGHT, Bill; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KNIGHT, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Brian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KNIGHT, Captain Edwin H.; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KNIGHT, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
KNIGHT, Chester; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Cindy (Ninkovich); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Clare; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Cliff; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KNIGHT, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
Knight, D.F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Darren; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, David; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Dick & Netta; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
KNIGHT, Dick; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KNIGHT, Dick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNIGHT, Don & Chris; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Dwayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, E. G. (Ted); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Earl Allen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KNIGHT, Edwin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Elsie (STIPKALA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KNIGHT, Elsie (Stipkala); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KNIGHT, Eric; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Frank & Jean; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KNIGHT, Frank & Lu (Lounsbury); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Frank C.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KNIGHT, Frank; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KNIGHT, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KNIGHT, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KNIGHT, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KNIGHT, Fred; The English Colony; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Gov. James.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
KNIGHT, Gwen (Monro); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNIGHT, Harold; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Harold; KIK Country; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Helen (Campbell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Herbert F; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KNIGHT, Horace; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KNIGHT, Hugh; 275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNIGHT, Isaac; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KNIGHT, J. J.; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHT, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KNIGHT, J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KNIGHT, Jack & Audrey; Through the Years; Foothills
KNIGHT, Jack & Dorothy; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
KNIGHT, James Robert; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KNIGHT, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Jean; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Jessie; Barnwell History; Taber
KNIGHT, Joe; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KNIGHT, John & Doreen; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KNIGHT, John & Lillian; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KNIGHT, John Charles; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KNIGHT, John Lloyd; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT, Joseph Edwin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT, Joseph Richard; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT, Joseph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Ken; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Kenneth Mitchell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT, Louis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNIGHT, Lyall; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Martha Pauline; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT, Martha; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNIGHT, Michael; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KNIGHT, Miss; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNIGHT, Miss; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KNIGHT, Mrs; 117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KNIGHT, Nellie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNIGHT, Orville & Marge; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KNIGHT, Percy Norman; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KNIGHT, Pete Jr; KIK Country; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Pete; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNIGHT, Pete; 51,118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Pete; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KNIGHT, Pete; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KNIGHT, Peter Wesley & Myrtle; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KNIGHT, Peter; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Peter; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Peter; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Ray; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KNIGHT, Raymond; Barnwell History; Taber
KNIGHT, Rev. Norman (See United Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNIGHT, Richard; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KNIGHT, Richard; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KNIGHT, Robert (Bob); KIK Country; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Robert (Rob); KIK Country; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Robert; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KNIGHT, Robert; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
KNIGHT, Robert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
KNIGHT, Robert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KNIGHT, Ronald James; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT, Susan; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KNIGHT, T. M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KNIGHT, Ted & Grace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KNIGHT, Tom (Mrs); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KNIGHT, Tom; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KNIGHT, V. O; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KNIGHT, W S; 110; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNIGHT, W.G.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KNIGHT, Walter; 271,275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KNIGHT, Ward & Connie (Nelson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KNIGHT, Wilfred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KNIGHT; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNIGHT; KIK Country; Rockyview
KNIGHT; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KNIGHTS, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHTS, Bertram; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHTS, Dick; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Edith (Pallister); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHTS, Ernest; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHTS, Freda (McArthur); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Gladys; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
KNIGHTS, Jack; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KNIGHTS, Kathleen Ruth (Welch); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Margaret Joan (Barker); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Marilyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KNIGHTS, Mary Ellen (Gush); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Michael Arthur; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Michael Arthur; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
KNIGHTS, Mike; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Norman; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHTS, Richard T. "Dick; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Richard; Our Foothills; Foothills
KNIGHTS, Stewart; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIGHTS, Wayne; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNIPE, Fred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KNIPE, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KNIPE, Harold; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KNIPPLE, (Lucy); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNIPPLE, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNIPPLE, Lloyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNIPPLE, Pat; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNIPPLEBERG, Oscar; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNISKY, Michael; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KNISKY, Mike; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KNISLEY, Alta & John; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KNISLEY, Art; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KNISLEY, Guy & Dora; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KNISLEY, John; Early Furrows; Provost
KNISLEY, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KNISLEY, William; Early Furrows; Provost
KNIT, Caroline (Wetelainen); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KNIT, Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KNITEL, Faye; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KNITLER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KNITTLE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNITTLE, Bernie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KNITTLE, Peter; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KNIVE, Andrew & Ruby (Sullivan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KNIVE, Andrew & Ruby; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
KNIVE, Roy & Marjorie (Jones); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KNIVE; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KNOBBE, Douwe; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KNOBBEN, Gerry & Mien; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KNOBLICH, Doug & Arlette; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNOBLICH, Emauel & Olga (Sietz); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNOBLICH, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KNOBLICH, Martin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KNOBLICK, Bob & Marleen; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNOBLICK, Fred & Louise; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNOBLICK, Harold; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KNOBLICK, Jim & Faye (Croissant); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNOBLICK, Jim; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KNOBLICK, Ken; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KNOBLICK, Malt; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KNOBLICK, Martin & Christina (Beierbach); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KNOBLOCK, Elmer & Ruth (Fidelak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNOBLOCK, Laura, Cindy, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNOBUCH, Harvey; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KNOCK, John Jr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KNOCK, John Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KNODEL, Al; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KNODEL, Andrew & Elizabeth (Freimark); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KNODEL, Arthur & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KNODEL, August; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNODEL, August; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KNODEL, Brian & Judy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KNODEL, Folion & Olga (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KNODEL, Henry; Remember When; Kneehill
KNODEL, Jacob & Rosina; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNODEL, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KNODEL, John & Elizabeth; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KNODEL, John & Rosie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KNODEL, Keith & Brenda; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KNODEL, Keith & Brenda; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNODEL, Ludwig; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KNODEL, Matthias & Dorothea; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KNODEL, Matthias Jr & Katie (Weishaar); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KNODEL, Myles & Carol; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNODEL, Reinhold & Gladys (Johnson); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNODEL, Reinhold; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KNODEL, Terry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNODELL, Arthur; Looking Back; Camrose
KNODEN, Curley; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KNOEPFLI, August; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KNOEPFLI, August; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOEPFLI, Elizabeth; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KNOEPFLI, Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KNOFT, Donna Rae; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KNOLL, Adam; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KNOLL, Dr; 42,175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KNOLL, Frederick; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KNOLL, Henry; Battle River Country; Camrose
KNOLL, Reinhold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KNOLL; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNOLLYS, Erskine; Our Foothills; Foothills
KNOPF, Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KNOPP Family; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KNOPP, Alfred; Looking Back; Camrose
KNOPP, August; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KNOPP, Bert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KNOPP, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KNOPP, Emma; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNOPP, Ernest; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KNOPP, Evald; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNOPP, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
KNOPP, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KNOPP, Gotlieb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KNOPP, Gustav; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KNOPP, John; Looking Back; Camrose
KNOPP, Julius; Looking Back; Camrose
KNOPP, Ludwig & Julianna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KNOPP, Ludwig; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KNOPP, Ludwig; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KNOPP, Marvin &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KNOPP, Melvin & Maureen; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KNOPP, Melvin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KNOPP, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KNOPP, Samuel & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KNOPP, Wes & Donna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KNOPPE, August; 51,52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNOPPE, Elsie; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNOPPE, Rose; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNOR, Emil; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KNOR, Joseph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KNORBERG, Loretta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KNORBORG Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
KNORR, Anne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KNORR, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KNORR, Jack & Beatrice (Matheson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNOSKE, Ralph & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KNOTT, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KNOTT, Albert Edward; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KNOTT, Alf & Vera; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KNOTT, Alf; Battle River Country; Camrose
KNOTT, Allen C. Sr.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KNOTT, Allen; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KNOTT, Anton; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNOTT, B. J.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KNOTT, Bert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOTT, Brothers; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KNOTT, Eleanor Moman; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNOTT, Elsie Renwick; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNOTT, Ernie; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KNOTT, George; Battle River Country; Camrose
KNOTT, Hugo; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNOTT, John Sr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOTT, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KNOTT, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNOTT, Mayor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KNOTT, Melvin (Mrs) Eileen (HARRIS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOTT, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNOTT, Norman; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KNOTT, Phillip; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOTT, Raymond; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KNOTT, Robert & Valerie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KNOTT, Ted; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOTT, Theodore; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KNOTT, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOTT, Walter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KNOTT, William & Edward; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
KNOTT; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOWEL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KNOWLAN, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KNOWLES, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNOWLES, Claude; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOWLES, Cliff; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KNOWLES, Dave; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KNOWLES, Ethel Haffner; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KNOWLES, George Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KNOWLES, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KNOWLES, J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KNOWLES, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KNOWLES, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KNOWLES, Jeremiah; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KNOWLES, Jonathan; Still God's Country; Stettler
KNOWLES, Merrillia; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNOWLES, N.A.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KNOWLES, Peggy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNOWLES, Percy Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KNOWLES, Ronald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KNOWLES, T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KNOWLES, Thomas Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KNOWLES, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KNOWLES, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
KNOWLES; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KNOWLES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNOWLTON, Bill; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KNOWLTON, Bud; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KNOWLTON, F. D.; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
Knowlton, F.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KNOWLTON, George H.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KNOWLTON, Roy C.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KNOX, Alberta; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KNOX, Arthur & Joseph; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KNOX, Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KNOX, Charlie; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KNOX, Dave; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KNOX, Dave; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KNOX, David S; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KNOX, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KNOX, Dick; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KNOX, E.S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNOX, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KNOX, Gifford; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KNOX, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KNOX, James; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KNOX, Jim & Madeline; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KNOX, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNOX, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KNOX, Les; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KNOX, Mary (Didow); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KNOX, Mrs. John P.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KNOX, Pete; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KNOX, Peter; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KNOX, Peter; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KNOX, Roe; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KNOX, Stewart & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KNOX, William; Early Furrows; Provost
KNOX, Williams; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KNOX; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KNOX; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KNUAK, F.E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KNUDSEN, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KNUDSEN, Carl; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KNUDSEN, Carl; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KNUDSEN, Dorothy; Looking Back; Edmonton
KNUDSEN, E (Mrs); 188; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KNUDSEN, Erik; Battle River Country; Camrose
KNUDSEN, Fred & Kamille; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KNUDSEN, H.K.; Early Furrows; Provost
KNUDSEN, Herman; Early Furrows; Provost
KNUDSEN, John; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KNUDSEN, Joyce; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KNUDSEN, Karl; 157; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KNUDSEN, Knud; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KNUDSEN, Knud; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KNUDSEN, Larry; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNUDSEN, Lars; Early Furrows; Provost
KNUDSEN, Nels & Agnes; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KNUDSEN, Rev. J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KNUDSEN, Rev. J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNUDSEN, Tage & Ingeborg; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KNUDSEN; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KNUDSGAARD, H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KNUDSGAARD; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KNUDSLIEN, Alf; 183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNUDSLIEN, Alf; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KNUDSLIEN, Mona; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KNUDSLIEN, Ole; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KNUDSLIEN, Oscar & Geneva; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSLIEN, Violet; 183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KNUDSON Brothers; Early Furrows; Provost
KNUDSON, A.E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNUDSON, Albert & Hanna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSON, Albert; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KNUDSON, Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSON, Allen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KNUDSON, Alvin; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KNUDSON, Amy; 235; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON, Andrew & Peter (1906); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KNUDSON, Andrew; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KNUDSON, Arnold; Viking in Progress; Beaver
Knudson, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KNUDSON, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KNUDSON, Carl & Signe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSON, Dorothy (HEINER); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KNUDSON, Dorothy; 235; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON, J.; Through the Years; Red Deer
KNUDSON, Jacob; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSON, James Albert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSON, Jean (Mrs J.E. Birdsall); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KNUDSON, Jean; 235; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
Knudson, Jimmie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
KNUDSON, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KNUDSON, Knut (1904); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUDSON, Martha; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNUDSON, Mr; 106; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KNUDSON, Ralph & Helen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KNUDSON, Roy; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNUDSON, Simon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KNUDSON, T; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON, Thomas A (Tom); 235; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON, Tom; 104,304; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KNUDSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KNUDSONS & GUSTAFSONS; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KNUDSVEJ; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
KNUDSVIG, Aaste; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KNUDSVIG, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
KNUDSVIG, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KNUDTSON, Allen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Arthur; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Beverly; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, BrendaHanoski; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Carol Gorsalitz; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Corrine Roste; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Daniel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Dennis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Eilert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Eilert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KNUDTSON, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Hans; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Irene Gabert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Janet Siegle; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Kenneth & Bernice; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KNUDTSON, Kenneth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Lester; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Lois; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Lorne; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Lorraine Seehagel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Merril; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Nancy Starling; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Norris; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Paul; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Robert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUDTSON, Sophie Gerlinger; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KNUENZ, Joseph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KNUFF, Will; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
KNULL, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, Ben; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, Dennis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, Edward & Dorothy; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
KNULL, Edward; Looking Back; Camrose
KNULL, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, Richard; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KNULL, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, Sam; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KNULL, Ted and Herman; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KNUPP, Earl; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNUPP, Fred; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KNUPP, Jack; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KNUPP, Jack; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KNUPP, Mike; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNUTDSON, Jean; 156; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNUTDSON, Leroy; 156; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KNUTH, Debbie (Corbin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNUTH, Erwin & Gladys (Newman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNUTH, Valerie (Schafers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KNUTSON FARM; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Allan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KNUTSON, Anne; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KNUTSON, Arthur; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KNUTSON, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KNUTSON, Carl; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KNUTSON, Chris (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KNUTSON, Clarence & Olga; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KNUTSON, Clifford; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KNUTSON, Donna & Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Edward; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KNUTSON, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KNUTSON, Frederick; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KNUTSON, George & Alice; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KNUTSON, George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
KNUTSON, Harold; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KNUTSON, Karl (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Karl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Klaus Mass; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KNUTSON, Klaus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KNUTSON, Lawrence & Olga (HOLMBERG); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KNUTSON, Lloyd; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Louis & Martha; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KNUTSON, Martin; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KNUTSON, Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KNUTSON, Matt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KNUTSON, Maybell; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Maybelle; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON, Nels; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KNUTSON, S.J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KNUTSON, W. O.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KNUTSON, W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
KNUTSON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KNUTSON; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KNUTSVIG, Sophie (RINDAHL); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KNYSH, Harry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KNYSH, John & Tancy; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KNYSH, William; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KNYVETT, W.G.; The English Colony; Wheatland
KNYVETTES; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KOBARGUKA, Fedor; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KOBAS, Herman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KOBASIUK, A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KOBASIUK, Ed; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KOBASIUK, Joe & Rose; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOBASIUK, Paul & Nancy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOBBERO, Henry & Elsa; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOBBERO, Jens; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KOBE, Adam & Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOBE, Alan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOBE, Dale; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOBE, Elmer; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOBE, Helen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KOBE, Ronald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOBEL, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOBELUCK, George & Annie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KOBER, Emil; Remember When; Kneehill
KOBER, H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
KOBERHANZ; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOBERLING, Ignac & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOBERSTEIN, Alma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Arnold & Dawn (Wilson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Beverly & Jim Gottschalk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Beverly; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Brenda, Dianne, Lindsey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Darcy, Bradley, Tracy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Don & Mona (Van Etten); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Eddie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Edwin & Pryna (Reinsberger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Eleanor (Wharton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Elsie (Ratz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Evelyn (Klute); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Gus & Emilie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Gustav & Emilie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Gustav; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Herb & Lydia (Dotzlof); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Karl & Juli (Seidlitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Mrs. Emeiie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Reiny & Alma (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Reiny, Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Reiny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Robert & Evelyn (Wegner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Ruth (Rolol); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Shirley, Allan, Carol, Kenneth, Ruth, Randy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Tracy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOBERSTEIN, Vance, Denise; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBERT, Art; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KOBERT, Dora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOBES, Agatha (Adams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Agatha (Adams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBES, Balthazar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBES, Balthazer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Bertha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Bertha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBES, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBES, Emily; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Emily; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBES, Frank Joseph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBES, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Steve & Franciska (Poiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOBES, Steve & Franciska (Polz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBI, Emil; Still God's Country; Stettler
KOBIAK Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KOBITOWICH, Nick; 300,301; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOBITZCH, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOBLANSKI, A; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOBLEY, Mike; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KOBLIUK, Dennis & Sharon (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOBLOS, Joseph; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KOBLUK, Nickolas; Through the Years; Red Deer
KOBRINKO, J.M. (John); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOBRYN, George (Barnwell George); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOBSAR, George Sr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KOBSAR, George; Early Furrows; Provost
KOBSAR, John; Early Furrows; Provost
KOBSAR, Mike; Early Furrows; Provost
KOBSAR; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOBUS, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KOBYLANSKI; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOBYLKA, John & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOBYLKA, Kost & Anastasia; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOBYLNYK, Fred & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOBZA, Al; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KOBZA, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOBZA, Edward; Looking Back; Camrose
KOBZA, Gabriel; Looking Back; Camrose
KOBZA, Natalka (MACKOWOSKY); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOBZA, Valentine; Looking Back; Camrose
KOBZEY, Steve & Marjorie (Lohstroh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOCH, Adam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Albert; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOCH, Alex J.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KOCH, Alex; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KOCH, Alexander Sr. & Retta; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KOCH, Allen & Toni; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KOCH, Arthur & Helen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KOCH, Bill & Anne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Bob; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KOCH, Dennis, Elaine, Lori; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Dr. George E.; The English Colony; Wheatland
KOCH, Edward; KIK Country; Rockyview
KOCH, Eva & Helmet Klix; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOCH, Eva (Dixon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Frank; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KOCH, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, Frank; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KOCH, Franz; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Franziscka; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Fred & Philis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Gene & Gloria (Ronaasen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOCH, George & Hazel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KOCH, Harold & Marianne; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KOCH, Harold; 327; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOCH, Helmut; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KOCH, Helmut; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KOCH, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
KOCH, Jack Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Jacob & Louise; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Jacob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, Jacob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Joe; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, John & Jocelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, John (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KOCH, Katie (Schlitter); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Katie (Schlitter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOCH, Ken & Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOCH, Leanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOCH, Lone; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KOCH, Lonnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOCH, Magdalena; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Maggie; Remember When; Kneehill
KOCH, Mrs. Eluise; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Mrs. Katharina; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Pauline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, Peter & Ida (Werie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Philip; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOCH, Phillip; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Phillip; Remember When; Kneehill
KOCH, Reinhold; Remember When; Kneehill
KOCH, Ronnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCH, Rudolf (Rusty); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KOCH, Rudolf; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KOCH, Rudolph (Rusty) & Ramona; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KOCH, Sally; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCH, Thomas; KIK Country; Rockyview
KOCH; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCHALYK, Anna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOCHALYK, M; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KOCHALYK, Nicholas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOCHAN, Andrew & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOCHAN, Andrew; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, Bill & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOCHAN, Frank J.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, Fred; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, Harry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, Mary; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, Mike & Jean; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOCHAN, Mike & Kate; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOCHAN, Mike; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHAN, Paul; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOCHANOWSKY, Alex; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOCHANOWSKY, Anton; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOCHANOWSKY, John & Kataryna (Woytowich); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOCHANOWSKY, Nick & Julia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOCHANSKI, Albert & Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOCHANSKI, Albert; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KOCHANSKI, Mors; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KOCHENDORFER, Frank & Eva; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KOCHENDORFER, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOCHER, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KOCHER, John (Koch); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOCHER, Ken; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KOCHER, Lyle; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KOCHER, Willis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KOCHIE, Darlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCHIE, Wm & Winnie (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOCHLING, August (Gus); 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, Cecelia; 236,237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, Jane; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, John (Jr); 236,237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, John (Sr); 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, Lisa; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, Loree; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, Tamera; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHLING, Tracy; 236; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOCHMARSKI, Yashko & Rosalia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOCHURE, Hazel Van den Bon; Botha Memories; Stettler
KOCJAN, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOCJAN, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOCK, alfred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KOCON (TOKARZ), Mona; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KOCULYN, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KOCYBA, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KOCYBA, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KODONAGA, Shumpei; Barnwell History; Taber
KOEBEL, George; 303; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KOEBEL, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KOEBEL, Ralph; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KOEFOED, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KOEHIER, Rudolph; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KOEHLER, Alfred & Agnes; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOEHLER, Betty; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOEHLER, Charles & Katherine; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER, Charles R.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER, Connie, Dale, Todd, Tammy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOEHLER, Don & Cleo; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOEHLER, Fritz & Lettie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOEHLER, Gary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOEHLER, Glen & Geri; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOEHLER, Gordon; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER, Iris; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER, Pius; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KOEHLER, Robert; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER, Theora Vivyurka; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER, Todd & Rechelle (Cramer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOEHLER, William & Meryl; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOEHLER, William Jr; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOEHLER, William; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOEHLER-PETERSON, Olson; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KOEHLI, Ernest & Marie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOEHLI, John & Borgny; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOEHLI, Sam & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOEHLI, Werner & Betty; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOEHLI,, Henry & Anne; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOELLER, James & Irene (Selfridge); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KOELLER, James William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KOELLN, Dave; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KOELLN, Mary (H. PEPPLER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KOELWYN, Hank; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KOENEN, Bernard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOENEN, Charles; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOENEN, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOENEN, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOENEN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOENEN, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOENIG, Anton; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KOENIG, Daniel & Mathilda (Meier); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KOENIG, Emanuel & Elma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KOENIG, Fred & Alice; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KOENIG, Fred & Justine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KOENIG, Fred Sr & Justine; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KOENIG, Gottlieb & Reggen (Knodel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KOENIG, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KOENIG, Karl & Caroline (Hildenbrand); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KOENIG, Pat; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KOENIG, Pius & Gene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KOENIG, W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KOENIG; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KOENING, Kelly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOENRAADT, Jan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOENRAADT, Rose (Stewart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOENTGES, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KOENTOPP, I (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOENTOPP, W; 295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOEPKE, T; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KOEPPEL, J.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KOERLING; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KOERNER; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KOESLING, Kurt; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOESTER, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOESTER, Herman; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOESTER, Joe Sr; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOESTER, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOESTER, Ralph; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOESTER, Richard Sr; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOESTER, Richard; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KOETCH, Lorne; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KOETKE, Ernest & Betty; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOETKE, Fred & Emily; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOETKE, Frederick & Thora; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOETKE, Norman & Leona; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOETKE, Oscar; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOETKE, Otto & Alma; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOETKE, Otto; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOETKE, Pioneer; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOFFLER, Adam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFLER, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFLER, Eva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFLER, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KOFFLER, Josephine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFLER, Marianne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFLER, Mike; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KOFFLER, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFLER, Sebastian; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KOFFLER, Sebastian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOFFMAN, Colonel; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KOFFMAN, Gee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOFFORD, Arretta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOFFSKY, L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KOFLER, James; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KOFLICK, Jacob & Anastasia; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KOFLUK, Don & Jerry Ann; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KOFMAN, Annis (Ernie) K.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOFOED, Johannes & Lilly; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOFOED, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KOFTINOFF, Lida (Facette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOHANEY, John; Barnwell History; Taber
KOHANIK, Christopher; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOHANIK, Danniel & Judith (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOHBIETER, Paul; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KOHL, John & Katharmna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KOHL; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KOHLER, Fr. Julius OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOHLER, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KOHLER, Hans; Our Foothills; Foothills
KOHLER, Hans; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KOHLER, Julius (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOHLER, Lillian; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KOHLER, Matt; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KOHLMAN, Jacob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOHLMAN, Jake (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOHLMAN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOHLMAN, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KOHLRUSS, August Dick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KOHLRUSS, Ludwig; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KOHLRUSS, William & Helen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KOHLSMITH, Garth & Carolyn; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOHLSMITH; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KOHN, Ferdinand; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KOHN, Ferdinand; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KOHN, Mrs.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KOHN; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
KOHRS, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOHSCHUH, Jim; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KOHSEL; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
KOHTALA, Hilda; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KOHTALA, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KOHTALA, Nick; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KOHTALA, Richard; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KOHTALA, Verner; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KOHTALA, Wenni; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KOHUCH, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOHUT, Ernie; Times to Remember; Acadia
KOHUT, Frank; Times to Remember; Acadia
KOHUT, George; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KOHUT, John & Rose; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KOHUT, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KOHUT, L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KOHUT, L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KOHUT, Louis; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KOHUT, Mike; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KOHUT, Mike; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KOHUT, Steven & Bessie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOHUT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOI, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KOILER, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KOINBERG, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KOISTAD, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KOIVISTO, Elmer; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KOIVISTO, Geneva (Sarver); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KOIVISTO, Helen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KOIVISTO, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KOK, Gerald & Marie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Helen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Jerry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Nellie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Peter; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Rita; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOK, Walter; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KOKAS, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KOKAS, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KOKAS, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOKAS, Joseph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KOKAS, Myles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KOKESCH, Alex (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOKOLSKY, Archpriest Andrew A.; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOKOLSKY, John & Lavone; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOKOSHA, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KOKOSHA, Thomas & Rose; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KOKOSKY, Harry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOKOTAILO, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KOKOTAILO, Edna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOKOTAILO, Tanasko & Veronka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOKOTILO, Bill & Jennie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOKOTILO, George & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOKOTILO, John (Ivan) & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOKOTILO, John; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KOKOTILO, Mike & Anastasia (Nellie); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOKOTILO, Steve & Victoria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOKOTILO, Tanasko & Katrina; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOKOTT, Betty; 255; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOKOTT, Kelly; 254; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOKOTYLO, Jackie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KOKOTYLO, Peter (Lornedale); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KOLACH, Dan & Anne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOLACH, Steve & Pauline; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLADA, Peter & Katie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KOLASA, Bill; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLASA, Dave; Through the Years; Red Deer
KOLASA, Dmytro (Dave) & Olga; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLASA, John & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLASA, Peter & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLASA, Petro & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLASA, Stefan & Rosalia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLASA; Then and Now; Yellowhead
KOLASKO, Andrew; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb