Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

LEACH, Arthur; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEACH, Bessie (Hooper); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACH, Bill & Janet; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
LEACH, C. W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEACH, C.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LEACH, Charles; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
LEACH, Chester; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LEACH, Clarence & Edna (TRIMBLE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACH, Clarence & Edna (Trimble); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACH, Clarence (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACH, Diane; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEACH, Elmond; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEACH, Ezra & Ettie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
LEACH, Garnet; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
LEACH, Helen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACH, Helen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACH, Jarrc)d, Bracfley, Engie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEACH, John & Marjorie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
LEACH, Josephine & Jack Ostertag; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEACH, Josephine (Ostertag); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEACH, Ken (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACH, Kenneth (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACH, Kenneth (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACH, Luther & Alice; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
LEACH, Luther & Alice; Times to Remember; Acadia
LEACH, Mary (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACH, Mary Jane (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEACH, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACH, Rev.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEACH, Scott & Myrtle (BESTUL); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEACH, Tex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEACH, Tom & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
LEACH, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACH, Trevor & Geraldine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEACH, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEACH; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LEACH; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEACH; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEACH; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEACHMAN, Bill & Velma; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
LEACOCK, Dr. A.M. "Dick"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEACOCK, Dr. A.M. 'Dick'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEACOCK, Leo; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
LEADBEATER, David; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEADBEATER, Gordon & Mavis; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEADBEATER, Thos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEADBEATER, Tom & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEADBEATER, Walter & Lois; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEADBEATER, Warren & Carrie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEADBEATER, Warren; Snake Valley; Vulcan
LEADER, D.E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEADER, Lottie (Adsett); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEADER, S. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEADER, S. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEADER, Tom A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEADER; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEADLAY, Frank; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LEADLAY, Robert A.; The Lantern Years; Provost
LEADLY, E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEADLY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEADY AND WHITE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEAF, Carl (Mr & Mrs); 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEAF, Carl; 20,117,121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEAF, Carl; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LEAF, Dianne (DENHAM); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEAF, Dianne (Denham); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEAF, John; 89,121,122; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEAF, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LEAF, Kenneth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEAF, Kenneth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEAHEY, George & Jane; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEAHEY, George Samuel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LEAHEY, George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
LEAHY Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LEAHY, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LEAHY, Henry; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
LEAHY, Hugh; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEAHY, J. J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEAHY, John Leo; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LEAHY, M.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
LEAHY, Marion; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEAHY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEAKE, Charles E.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEAKE, Louise, Peggy, Jerry, Donna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAKE, Reginald; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LEAKE, Ted & Agnes (Gaines); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAKE; 69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEAL, Alfred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEALAND, Mrs. Mabel; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
LEAMAN, Bill & Bernadine (Hodge); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAMAN, Bruce, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAN, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEANDER, Charlie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
LEANGEN, Oscar; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEAR, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LEARD, Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEARD, Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEARD, Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEARD, Arthur; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEARD, Ira; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEARD, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEARD, Willis & Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEARMOND, Bernice nee Howard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, Edward; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, Elaine (McKenzie); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, Marianne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, Ray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, Ronald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, Teddy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMOND, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEARMONTH, Alex (Mr & Mrs) (Sr); 68; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEARMONTH, D. H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LEARMONTH, David; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LEARMONTH, Dr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
LEARMONTH, Margaret; 68; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEARMONTH, Will; 68; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEARMONTH; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEARMONTH; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEARN, Dr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEARNED, B.C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEARNED, D.B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEARNED, Kenneth; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEARY FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
LEARY, Abbie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEARY, Bernard; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
LEARY, Carl; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
LEARY, Carol; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEARY, Tom; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
LEAS, Bill & Molly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, George & Lee; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, George Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, George W.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEAS, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Gerald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Gerald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Hazel (Cudmore)(Hildebrandt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Hazel (Cudmore); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Helen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, May (Price)(Keech); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, May (Price); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Mrs. Rita (Gray); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Mrs.Mabel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Mrs.Molly (Dahl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Ralph & Rita (Gray); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Ralph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAS, Sharon, Billy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Walter & Mabel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEAS, Walter W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEASK, Corrine Williamson; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
LEASK, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEASK, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEASK, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
LEASK, George; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEASK, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEASK, Jim; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
LEASK, Percy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEASK, Percy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEATHART, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEATHART, George & Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEATHART, Lulu; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEATHART, W.; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
LEATHEM, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEATHER, A. T; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
LEATHER; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEATHERDALE, Brian; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEATHERDALE, Brian; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEATHERDALE, Neil & Norma (MILLER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEATHERDALE, Neil & Norma (Miller); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEATHERDALE, Neil (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEATHLEY Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
LEAU, M; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEAVE, Mr.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
LEAVENS, Ed; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LEAVENWORTH, M. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEAVER, Harold; Looking Back; Edmonton
LEAVITT, Betty; Barnwell History; Taber
LEAVITT, Betty; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Carey; Barnwell History; Taber
LEAVITT, Carey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Clark & Norma (Bullock); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Dean; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Donna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Edna Holman; Barnwell History; Taber
LEAVITT, Frank; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Helene; Barnwell History; Taber
LEAVITT, Hilda Sharyn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Hugh Calvin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Hugh; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Jay and Helen; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
LEAVITT, JoAnn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Larry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Lavene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
LEAVITT, Maria; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Marsha; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Mona; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Nora; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEAVITT, Randal; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Raymond; Barnwell History; Taber
LEAVITT, Raymond; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Stanley & Edna (Holman); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Stanley; Barnwell History; Taber
LEAVITT, Stephen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEAVITT, Yvonne; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEAVITT; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEBANE, Judith; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEBANS, Nathaniel James; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LEBARON, Alan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Angela; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Annette; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Bradley; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, brant; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Brent; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Brian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Carol Anne; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Carol; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Chad; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Cheri; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Craig; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Curtis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Dale & Laura (Brooks); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Dale & Laura; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEBARON, Dale; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, David & Hattie (Holman, Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, David C.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, David T. Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, David T.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Debra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Dennis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Derek; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Don & Vivian (Hill); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Don; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Don; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Donald & Rae Marie (Jerling); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Donald; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Donald; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Douglas; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Douglas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Edward; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Ella; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Ellice; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Francis & Veda (Pilling); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Francis; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Francis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Gary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Glen; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Glen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Gordon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Grayson; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Harriot Noomi; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Hazel; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Hazel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Homer M.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Homer Neal; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Homer; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Jeffrey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Jerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Jill; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Joneal; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Joyce; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Judy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Julie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Karen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Kathy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Lawrence; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Lawrence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Lila; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Lila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Lois; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Lois; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Lori; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Louise; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Louise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Luella; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Margaret; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Marilyn; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Marilyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Mary C.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Melvin & Joan (MacKay); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Melvin; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Melvin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Michelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Moana; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Neal & Luella (Wight); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Neal; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Norman & Janeal (Barben); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Norman Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Norman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Owen; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Owen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Patti; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Paul; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Paul; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Pearl; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Pearl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Rachel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Ralph & Mary (Cheney); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Ralph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Rita; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Rita; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Shane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Shawna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Stella J.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Steven; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, T. Ralph; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Thenon & Betty (Edwards); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Theron; Barnwell History; Taber
LEBARON, Theron; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Wendy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, William & Ellice (Bentley); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEBARON, Wm. F.; Barnwell History; Taber
LeBARRE, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEBARRE, Albert W; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
LeBEAU, Joseph; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
LEBEAU, Joseph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEBEAU, Tom; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LEBEAU, Wm; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEBEDYNSKI, Dmetro & Eva; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEBEL, Joe; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LEBER, A & Virgina (Funkley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEBID, Wm; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEBIDIUK, Peter & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
LEBIHAN, Eva (Dominique); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEBIHAN, Eva; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LeBIHAN, Gabriel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEBINSKI, Ed; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LEBLANC, A (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
LEBLANC, Alice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Amede; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEBLANC, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
LEBLANC, Conrad; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Elmire; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Frederic; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Helene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Henry & Isabelle (DONALD); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEBLANC, Inspector; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEBLANC, J J; 51; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEBLANC, J. J.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEBLANC, J.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
LEBLANC, J.J.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEBLANC, Jackie; 140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEBLANC, JJ; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEBLANC, Joe; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
LEBLANC, Julien J.; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LEBLANC, Lilliane; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Louis; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LEBLANC, Marcel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Mary Jane; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEBLANC, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEBLANC, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEBLANC, Raymond; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Ronald & Pauline (Staniland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEBLANC, Severin; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
LEBLANC, Solange; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC, Ubald; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLANC; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEBLAND, Wilfrid; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEBLOND, Achille (Archie); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEBLOND, Archie "Buddy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEBLOND, Archie & Evelyn; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEBLOND, Joseph & Eugenie Alberta; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEBLOND, Joseph; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEBLOND, Miss Elmira; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEBLOND, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEBLONDBROS.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEBOE, Alvin; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEBOE, Ole Olson; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LEBOE, Ole; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEBOEUF, Ernest; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LEBOLDUS, Andres (mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Andrew; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Anton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Gab (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Gab; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Marie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Nicholas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Nick (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Nick; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Ray; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS, Velma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEBOLDUS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LeBOUTHILLIER, Louis; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEBOW, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEBRET, Fr. Louis-Marie OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEBRIE, Clem & Shirley (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEBRIS, Alfred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEBSACK, Ben & Vera; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEBSACK, Ben; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEBSACK, Conrad; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LEBSACK, David & Nora (Kranzber); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEBSACK, Jacob; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LEBSACK, N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEBSACK, Norman & Malita (Schattle); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEBSACK, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEBUTTE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LECERF, Jules; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LECERF, Jules; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LECERF, Pierre; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LECERF, Pierre; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LECHELT, Adolph; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LECHELT, Albert Jr; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LECHELT, Albert Sr; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LECHELT, Arthur & F. Muriel; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
LECHELT, Carl C; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LECHELT, Carl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Carl; Looking Back; Camrose
LECHELT, Charlie; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LECHELT, Dollie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, H. Charles; Looking Back; Camrose
LECHELT, H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Herbert Walter; Looking Back; Camrose
LECHELT, Herman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LECHELT, Hubert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LECHELT, Jacob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Lydia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Olga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHELT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECHKY, Daniel; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LECHKY, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LECHUN, Nick; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LECKIE, B.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LECKIE, Cam; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LECKIE, Esther; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LECKIE, Jack; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
LECKIE, James (Jim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LECKIE, John C.; Through the Years; Red Deer
LECKIE, Mr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Leckie, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LECKIE, Wm.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LECKY, Hugh & Doreen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LECKY; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LECLAIR, Alma; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LECLAIR, Brent; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LeCLAIR, Calvin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, D.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LeCLAIR, Debbie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LeCLAIR, E.B. (Bud) & Maxine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, Geo. A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LeCLAIR, Gordon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, John; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, Lionel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LECLAIR, Lou; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LeCLAIR, Marsha; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LeCLAIR, Maureen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, Melanie; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, Nora; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LECLAIR, Sarah; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LECLAIRE, Emma nee Moreau; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LECLAIRE, Thomas E.D.V.D.; Life and Legends; Foothills
LECLAIRE; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LECLARE, Gus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LECLERC, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LECLERC, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LECLERC, E (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
LeCLERC, Ed; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LECLERC, Lu Anne; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
LECLERC, Pierre; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LECLERC; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
LECLERC; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LECLERCQ, Norman & Betty; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
LECLERCQ, Stanley; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LECLERIN, Arthur; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LECOMPTE, Mathias; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LECOMTE Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LECONTE, Father Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LECOQUE, Margaret Saint; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LECORRE, Rev. Father; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
LECUYER, Art; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LECUYER, Dwight; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LECUYER, Lynn; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LECUYER, Paul J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
LEDBETTER, Bob; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEDBETTER, Clyta (Spivey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEDBETTER, Dad; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEDBETTER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEDDINGHAM; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEDDY, Joseph & Laura; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEDDY, W.T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEDE, Dan; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
LEDE, Daniel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEDE, Fredrich; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEDE, Friedrich; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEDE, Olga; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
LEDE, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEDE, Wilhelm; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEDENE, Arthur & Hilma; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LEDENE, Gerry & Donalda (Shields); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEDENE, John; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEDENE, Ken; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEDENE, Perry; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEDENE, Raymond; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEDENE, Rueben; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEDENE, Vernol; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEDGARD, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LEDGER, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LEDGER, Harry & Edith; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEDGER, Henry & Edith; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
LEDGER, Jack; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
LEDGER-LAROCHE, Emile & Edith; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
LEDGERWOOD Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
LEDGERWOOD, Charles; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LEDGERWOOD, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEDGERWOOD, N. E. & Jennie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
LEDGERWOOD, Will; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
LEDGERWOOD, William James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LEDIEU, Edward; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LEDIG, Heinrich; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LEDINGHAM, Jim; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
LEDINGHAM, R.C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LEDINSKI, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEDOUX, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LEDOUX, Clara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEDOUX, Clara; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
LEDOUX, Eli; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEDOUX, Florence (WISHART); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Ledoux, Florence; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEDOUX, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEDOUX, George; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Ledoux, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEDOUX, Geroge & Adelaide; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEDOUX, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Ledoux, Johnnie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEDOUX, Johnny; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
LEDOUX, Mrs. George; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
LEDOUX, Pierre; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LEDRAY, J; 115; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEDREW, Henry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LeDREW, Irene nee Hcrmary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEDRU, Gabriel; Early Furrows; Provost
LEDUC, Alphonse; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEDUC, Emil, Mary; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
LEDUC, Eugene F.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEDUC, Father; 175,238; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEDUC, Father; 47; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEDUC, Father; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEDUC, Father; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
LEDUC, Father; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEDUC, Fr. Hippolyte OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEDUC, Fr; 16,18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEDUC, Godfrey; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LEDUC, Hippolyte (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEDUC, James; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEDUC, Leopold; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LEDUC, Pete; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEDUC, Prosper & Ida; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEDWIN, Ma Tante; 218; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEE Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
LEE, "Doc"; Life and Legends; Foothills
LEE, A. K; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
LEE, Adolph & Arloa; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LEE, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Alexander; Still God's Country; Stettler
LEE, Alice Conibear; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Anders; Beaver Tales; Beaver
LEE, Andrew; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Anne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Ansel; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Archie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Aria (Anderson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEE, Aria; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEE, Arnold; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEE, Art; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Arthur; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Arthur; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, Arthur; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Barry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Ben; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEE, Benjamin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Bernt; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEE, Bill & May; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
LEE, Bill Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Bill; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEE, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEE, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEE, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEE, Bob (Lars); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Bob; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Bob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, Bob; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEE, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Boyden E; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, C.E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEE, Carl Raymond; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Carol (Amos); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Carol; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEE, Carolyn; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Charlie & Mabel; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
LEE, Charlie (Mrs); 8,35,59,64,69,87,184; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, Charlie; 10,69,75,178,179,181,182; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, Charlie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEE, Chauncey; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LEE, Chester; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Clarence; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LEE, Clemeth; Early Furrows; Provost
LEE, Cleo & Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEE, Clifford; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
LEE, Clifford; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEE, Constable Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEE, D.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LEE, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEE, 'Dad'; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
LEE, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, David & Shirley (Kalau); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEE, David; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Debbie (Cowie); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Debbie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Dianne Conibear; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Donald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Donald; Duchess and District; Newell
LEE, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Doris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Earl & Karen (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEE, Eddie; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Edwin; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Eileen; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Eileen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEE, Eivind; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEE, Elief; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEE, Elif; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEE, Elizabeth Smith; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Elizabeth; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEE, Elling; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEE, Elvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Emmett; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LEE, Ernest; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Ernest; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Ernst; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEE, Ethel (Hagen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Everett; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, F. J; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEE, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
LEE, Florence Pool; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Francis & Marion; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Francis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEE, Frank; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEE, Frank; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
LEE, Fred & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEE, Fred Mr & Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEE, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEE, Fred; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LEE, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Lee, General; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEE, George "Duke"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEE, George Henry; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEE, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEE, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEE, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEE, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEE, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEE, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEE, Gerald & Joyce; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LEE, Gerald; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEE, Geraldine (Schmick); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEE, Gertrude (Gertie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEE, Gertrude (Mantei); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Gladys & Art Williams; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Gladys Ponech; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEE, Glen; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Gordon; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LEE, Gordon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Greg; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LEE, Gus & Ella; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
LEE, H (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
LEE, Halvor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
Lee, Hank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEE, Harold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEE, Hazel (Dabels); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEE, Henry Jr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEE, Henry Sr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEE, Henry; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LEE, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Homer; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, Hugh (See Implement Dealerships); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEE, Hugh; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEE, Ida (Baths); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEE, Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
LEE, Irene; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
LEE, Isaac; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
LEE, Isaac; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
LEE, J (Mrs); 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
LEE, J; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
LEE, Jack & Corene (Wilderman); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEE, Jack; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, Jack; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LEE, Jake; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, James & Florence; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LEE, James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Jane; 178,179; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, Janice (Mitton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Jeff; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Jessie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEE, Jim; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEE, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEE, John & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEE, John (Jack); Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, John (Jr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, John Arthur; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, John Carlton; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, John F; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEE, John Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LEE, John H. (Jack); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, John Mada 'Mac'; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, John Wiley; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, John William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LEE, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
LEE, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
LEE, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
LEE, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEE, Jorgen & Clara & Harry Grover; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LEE, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, Joyce (Backs); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEE, Juanita; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEE, Katherine; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEE, Katherine; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEE, Kelly and Rita; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LEE, Ken & Doreen; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEE, Ken; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEE, Kenneth Lester; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, Kirkham; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, Knut; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEE, Knute Tom; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEE, Lars; Acme Memories; Kneehill
LEE, Lars; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Lawerel; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, Lester Wadsworth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, Linda (Codd); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEE, Linde; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Lloyd; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LEE, Lloyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Lloyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Lora (McKnight); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Loretta (May); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEE, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEE, Lottie Hanson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Louie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, Louise (Clark); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEE, Louise nee Hallet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEE, Lyle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Lyne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEE, Marjorie Heath; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Mark; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEE, Marlane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Marshall & Shirley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Martin & Ingeborg; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEE, Martin & Jessie (POTTS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEE, Martin & Jessie (Potts); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEE, Martin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEE, Marvel Joy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEE, Mary; 178; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, Maxine (Simon); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEE, Mayor Robt. E.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LEE, Melvin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEE, Melvin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEE, Melvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Mildred (Jardine); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Miles; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LEE, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEE, Mr. & Mrs; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LEE, Mr. and Mrs. K.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
Lee, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEE, Mrs. Alice (Weiss); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs. Beryl (Applegate); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs. Carol (Amos); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs. Emna (Kalbunde); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs. Ethel (Hagen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs. Reoney (Davidson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs. Thuemn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEE, Mrs.Mildred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Murray and Verna; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LEE, Nellie M.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Nelson; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEE, Norbert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
Lee, Nurse; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEE, Ole; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Oliver; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, Ollie Tyner & Rooney (Davidson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Ollie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Oscar; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Otto; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
LEE, Palmer & Emma; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEE, Pat Saunders; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Pearl; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, Peder; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LEE, Percy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LEE, Peter Christian; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LEE, Peter; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
LEE, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LEE, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEE, R.J. 'Bob'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LEE, Ralph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Ray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE, Raymond M.; Early Furrows; Provost
LEE, Rena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Rev. Jos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEE, Robert & Anne (Farnhoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEE, Robert & Viola; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LEE, Robert (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, Robert (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE, Robert Earl; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
LEE, Robert; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LEE, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Robert; Looking Back; Edmonton
LEE, Robert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEE, Robin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Roger; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEE, Roseanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Roy & Nellie (Harris); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEE, Roy; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Ruby (Dyer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Ruby; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Russell; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEE, Sam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEE, Sam; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEE, Samuel; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, Sandra (Barrows); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Sandy; 178; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEE, Scilas; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LEE, Selmer; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEE, Soo; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEE, T.S.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEE, Ted; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEE, Terence; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
LEE, Theodore S.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LEE, Thomas & Minnie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LEE, Thomas; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEE, Thomas; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEE, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEE, Tim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, Tom; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEE, Tom; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEE, Tom; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEE, Vernon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Violet; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LEE, Virginia; Barnwell History; Taber
LEE, Virginia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEE, Vivian (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, Vivian (Schmidt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEE, W E & Lottie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Waldo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEE, Walker Keith; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE, Warren J; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEE, Wilber; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEE, Wilbert Wong; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
LEE, William "Bill" John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEE, William & Ethel; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEE, William, Richard & Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEE, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LEE, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEE, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEE, Wm. Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEE, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
LEE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
LEE; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
LEE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEE; Our Foothills; Foothills
LEE; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
LEE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEE; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEE; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LEE; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
LEE-APPLEGATE; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEEB, Martin; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LEEB, Mike; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LEECH, Dr.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEECH, John Jr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LEECH, John Sr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LEECH, Marjorie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LEECH, Walter G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LEECHMAN, Douglas (Dr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEECHMAN, James; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
LEECK, Leslie Emil & Alice; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEEDER, Ben; Hills of Hope; Parkland
LEEDER, Benjamin; Along the Fifth; Parkland
LEEDER, J. (See Carpenters); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEEDER, Lois (Mrs Art Guitard); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEEDER, Lois; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEEDER, Purvis; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LEEDER, R (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEEDER, Tom & Grace; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEEDER, Tom & Grace; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEEDHAM, Dave; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEEDHOLM, Goldle (Fisher); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEEDHOLM, Max; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEEDHOM; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
LEEDS, Charles F.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEEDS, J.E.M; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEEDS, Montague; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEEDS, Mrs. Ben Robert (Dmitrieff); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEEDY, Clara; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEEDY, Ex-Governor (Kansas); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEEDY, W J, (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEEGUS (LIIGUS), Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEEK, Everett; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEEK, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEELAND, Lucille; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEELAND; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEEMAN, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEEMAN, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEEMAN, Fred & Jessie; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
LEEMAN, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEEMAN, Miles B.; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
LEEMAN, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEEMAN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEENSTRA; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEEPER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEEPER, B.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEEPER, Bert & Allie Mae (Halterman); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
LEEPER, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEES, Adam; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEES, Alex; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LEES, Alfred H.; Early Furrows; Provost
LEES, Art; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LEES, Barbara (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEES, Barbara (Yauch); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEES, Bob & Louise; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEES, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
Lees, Bob; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEES, Charles & Marion; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LEES, Doreen (Olauson); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEES, Dr. Wayne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEES, Dr. Wayne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEES, Edmund; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEES, Eve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEES, Evelyne; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEES, Evelyne; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEES, G B; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LEES, Geoff; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEES, Gertrude; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEES, Gladys (Williams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEES, John & Lois (Connor); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LEES, John Edward; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEES, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEES, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEES, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEES, Mrs (Judge); The Park Country; Red Deer
LEES, Mrs. Percy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEES, Percy & Beatrice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEES, Roberta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEES, T A (Cst); 68; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEES, Ted; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEES, Tom; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEES, Warren; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEES, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LEES, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEES, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEES; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LEES; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEESON, Annie; 116,118,120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEESON, Burt & Lottie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
LEESON, Frank; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEESON, Geo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEESON, George K.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
LEESON, Gertie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
LEESON, Lloyd & Etna; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
LEESON, Vern; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEET, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEET, Mr. George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEETI, Arvid; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEETI, Elmer; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEEW, Alex & Martha; Botha Memories; Stettler
LEEW, J.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEE-WILSON, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEFAIVRE, Paul; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEFAIVRE, William; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEFAVE, Kim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEFEAVRE, Dominique; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEFEBRE, Harry; The Hills of Home; Badlands
LEFEBRE, Harry; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LEFEBRE, Joe; The Hills of Home; Badlands
LEFEBVRE Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEFEBVRE, Albert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Albertine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEFEBVRE, Aldemard; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEFEBVRE, Aline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Bernadette; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEFEBVRE, Bill; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEFEBVRE, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEFEBVRE, Carmen; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Cecile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Celmence; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Darcy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEFEBVRE, Diana; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Emile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Eugene & Alphonse; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEFEBVRE, Florian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEFEBVRE, Gabriel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEFEBVRE, Georges; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEFEBVRE, Gerry, Lloyd (Ted); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
LEFEBVRE, Jeannine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Jimmy; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Laurette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Leo; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
LEFEBVRE, Leo; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
LEFEBVRE, Lionel; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEFEBVRE, Lise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Lorraine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Marc; 367; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEFEBVRE, Marie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEFEBVRE, Maurice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Patrick; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEFEBVRE, Paul; The Battle River Valley; Province
LEFEBVRE, Paul; The Lantern Years; Provost
LEFEBVRE, Raymond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Roland; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Sylvain; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, William, Armand & Eeoc; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEFEBVRE, Yolande; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFEBVRE, Yvanhoe & Eva; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEFEVER, Art & Jolaine (Juhasz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFEVRE Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEFEVRE, Nap; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEFF, Loretta; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEFFERSON, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LEFFERSON, W.B.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEFFINGWELL, Dale & Beth (Eves); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Dean; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Frank & Ida (Erdman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Frank & Ida; Wagons to Wings; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Fred & Mary Etta (Rouse); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Glen & Jill (Cromley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Harry & Minnie (Sires); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Ira & Pearle (Sires); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Lyle & Mildred (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFINGWELL, Vernon & Opal (Cook); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFFLER, Frank & Gladys (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEFFLER, Jethro & Nell; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
LEFIEUR, Joe; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LEFLAR, Ira; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LEFLER, Ron; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEFLEUR, Joe; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LEFLEY, Charles F.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEFLEY, Jack & Linda; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEFLEY, Jack; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LEFLEY, Jack; The Hills of Home; Badlands
LEFLEY, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEFLIHAN, Gabriel Jean-Marie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEFORT, Julien & Louise; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEFORT, Julien & Louise; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEFROY, Capt. J. H.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
LEFROY, Col J. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LEFSRUD, Alf & Lily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Anthony & Pat; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Anthony; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEFSRUD, Daniel & Phyllis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Edmund & Ellen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Gullik.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Harald & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Helge & Agnes; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Ivar (Dr); 108,109; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEFSRUD, Ivar; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Johan & Karen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Johan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LEFSRUD, John; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
LEFSRUD, Joseph & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Milton; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Norman Arnold & Evelyn; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Sigurd & Jennie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEFSRUD, Tony; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEFTWICH, Lynch & Bess; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEFTWICH, Lynch & Bess; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEGA, George & Ann; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LEGA, Mike & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
LEGA, Oleksa & Katie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LEGACE, Ray; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
LEGAL, Alfred (Father); 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEGAL, Bishop Emile; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
LEGAL, Bishop; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEGAL, Bishop; 41,238,347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEGAL, Bishop; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEGAL, E (Archbishop); 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEGAL, Emile J.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEGAL, Emile Jos (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEGALL, Rene & Legall; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
Legare, Bishop; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEGARE, Gordon & Myrna; Wandering River History; Lakeland
Legare, Jean; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEGARE, Vern & Sandra; Wandering River History; Lakeland
LEGAS, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEGATE, Mrs M L; The Hills of Home; Badlands
LEGATE, Murray; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
LEGAULT, Laurette; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEGAULT, Lucie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEGAULT, Modesta; 132; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEGAULT, Mr; 8; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEGAULT, Russel & Elsie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LEGAULT; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LEGEAR, Bert & Jenny; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGEAR, Darlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEGEAR, Fred & Reta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGEAR, George; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGEAR, Jake & Annie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGEAR, Lyle & Eva; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGEAR, Max & Anne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGEAR, Robert & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEGER Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LEGER, Ed; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEGER, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEGER, Raoul; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
LEGER, Raymond; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
LEGERE, Minnie; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEGERSKY, Ed & Annette (HOLUBOWICH); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
LEGEYT, Jim & Janet; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEGG, Parnell; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEGG, Steven & Julia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEGG, Tamara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEGG, Thomas & Ruth (KIRBY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEGGATE, Cecil; Early Furrows; Provost
LEGGATT, Bert & Gladys; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEGGATT, James; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEGGATT, Marguerite (Grisdale); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEGGATT, Marguerite (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEGGE, George Alfred & Alice (Brown); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEGGE, Harry Jr. & Mary; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
LEGGE, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LEGGE, Percy & Anita; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
LEGGE, Ralph & Sharon; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
LEGGE, Roy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEGGE, Victor & Nellie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
LEGGET, H. Jim; Early Furrows; Provost
Legget, James (Jim) Boyd; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEGGET, W.; Early Furrows; Provost
LEGGET, W.J.; Early Furrows; Provost
LEGGETT, Andrew; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEGGETT, Andrew; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
LEGGETT, Andrew; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEGGETT, Paul; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
LEGGETTE, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LEGGO, Sid; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
LEGH, Capt. Piers; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
LEGION OF FRONTIERSMEN; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEGRAND, John & Chris; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LeGRANDE, Emery; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LeGRANDE, Pete; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEGRANDEUR, E (Mrs); 134; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, E; 133; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Emery (Mrs); 51; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Emery; 149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Emery; 51,53,77,97,106,112,118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LeGrandeur, Emery; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Gordon; 54,1-7; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Margaret; 112; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Nettie; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Pete; 51,96; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LeGrandeur, Pete; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, V P (Mrs); 165; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Violet (Mrs); 47,106,112,149,167; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGRANDEUR, Violet; 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEGREED, Ole; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEGROW, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
LEGROW, Russell; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
LEGUERRIER, Cecile; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEGUERRIER, Georges; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEGUERRIER, Jean Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEGUERRIER, Ray & Velma; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
LEHANE, J J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEHANKY, Alice; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LEHAY, William; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LeHENAFF, Auguste & Yvette; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
LEHENAFF, Yvette & Augusta; Peace River Remembers; Peace
LEHMAN, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEHMAN, Adelaide; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEHMAN, Adelaide; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
LEHMAN, August & Maria; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEHMAN, C; The Hills of Home; Badlands
LEHMAN, David; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LEHMAN, Elmer & Hertha; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
LEHMAN, F. W.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEHMAN, Gottliebe & Barbara (Hugelschofer) Susie (Lehman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LEHMAN, Harold & Sally; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEHMAN, Harry & Minnie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEHMAN, Henry & Bernice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEHMAN, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
LEHMAN, Hilbert; Looking Back; Camrose
LEHMAN, Irma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEHMAN, J.N.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEHMAN, Joe & Pearl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LEHMAN, John K.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
LEHMAN, Joshua; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEHMAN, Julius and Katherine; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LEHMAN, Lester & Gloria; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEHMAN, Ludwig; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LEHMAN, Mary Anne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEHMAN, Reinhard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEHMAN; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEHMANN, Boris; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEHMANN, Emit, Otto; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
LEHMANN, F. William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LEHMANN, Hugo; Looking Back; Camrose
LEHMANN; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
LEHN, Irma (Moskaliuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEHN, Louise (LaBrie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEHNER, Alois; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
LEHNER, Eric & Gloria; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LEHNER, Sam; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
LEHNIE, Andrew; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LEHOCKI, Steve; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEHODEY, Winnifred Grace (Aird); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEHOUX, Roger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHOUX, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHR, Ben; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Benjamin; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Bernice (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEHR, Dave & Emma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Edward & Edith (Olson); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Edward & Ethel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LEHR, Edward & Lydia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Edward; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEHR, Emanuel & Pauline (Schattle); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Emanuel & Pauline; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LEHR, Ernest & Bernice; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LEHR, Ernest; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
LEHR, Gary & Elaine (Schorr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, Gideon & Katharine (Will); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, Harvey; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEHR, Henry & Hilda (Schattle); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, Henry & Hilda (Schattle); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Jacob (Jack); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LEHR, John (Johnnie) & Lydia (Krauss); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, John Jr. & Sophia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, John S & Christina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, John Sr. & Christina (Lang); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Larry & Shirley; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, Lawrence & Rosa (Deering); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEHR, Manny & Lynn; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
Lehr, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEHR, Reinhold & Olga (Pahl); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Reinhold Sr. & Bertha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Valentine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, Wilhelm & Katrina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHR, William & Margaret (Freimark); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LEHRMAN, Hans; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEHRMAN, Hans; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEHRMAN, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEHTINIEMI, Matti & Elfriede (Riecheimann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEHTINIEMI, Ray, Ann, Fay; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEHTO, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEHTO, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LEHTO, Matthew & Elizabeth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEHTONEN, Leander William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
LEHUN, Gayle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Heather; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Launi; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Metro; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Shelley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEHUN, Wasyl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIBBRANDT, Gustave; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LEIBEL, Adin; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEIBEL, Brent; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEIBEL, Jared; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEIBEL, Kenneth; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEIBEL, Michael; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEIBEL, Nick; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEIBEL, Rev. Father; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LEIBFRIED, Frank & Tony; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LEIBLICHNIG, Karl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LEICH, Fred; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
LEICH, Robert; The English Colony; Wheatland
LEICHT, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEICHT, Dave; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LEICHT, Del & Clairie Jane (Trekofski); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEICHT, Frederick & Fredricka; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LEICHT, Harold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEICHT, Herb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEICHT, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEICHT, Jacob; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LEICHT, John Jr.; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEICHT, John Sr; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LEIDENIUS, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEIDENIUS, Onni; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEIDL, Daniel & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEIDL, Kevin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEIDL, Lawrence "Larry" Joseph; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEIDL, Mathias & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEIDL, Wilfred & Ethel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEIF, Carl; 9; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEIGH, Cameron (Mr & Mrs); 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEIGH, David; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LEIGH, E (Miss); 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEIGH, Kathleen; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LEIGH, Mr; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
LEIGHT, Johnny & Lydia; Looking Back; Camrose
LEIGHTON, A.C.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEIGHTON, A.C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEIGHTON, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEIGHTON, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEIGHTON, John D. Jr; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEIGHTON, Paul; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
LEIGHTON, W. J.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
LEIGHTON, W.J.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEIGHTON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
LEIGHTON; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEILER, Henry & Sonja; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
LEIMERT, Oskar; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEIMERT, Theodore; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEIMERT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEIN, Alma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Carson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Curtis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Darren; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Debbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Emma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Gerald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Gunder; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Lana; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Nils; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Stan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Tellif (Tuffy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Verna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEIN, Victor (Bud); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEINDECKER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
LEINONEN, John & Hilja; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEINWEBER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEINWEBER, Allan; Acme Memories; Kneehill
LEINWEBER, Chris; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEINWEBER, Dean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEINWEBER, Henry & Annie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEINWEBER, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
LEINWEBER, Joy (Shuttleworth); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEINWEBER, Sharman; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEINWEBER, Sherrie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEIPER, A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
LEIPER, Alex; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LEIPER, Alexander; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEIPPI; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEIREN, Morris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEISCHNER, Gustave; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
LEISCHNER, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LEISCHNER, Leona (HIMMELREICH); Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
LEISCHNER, Mel; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
LEISCHNER, Norman; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
LEISCHNER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
LEISHER, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEISHMAN, Alex; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Bernice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Betty; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEISHMAN, David; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Duane; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Ethel (Miss); 77; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEISHMAN, Jim; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Leo; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Levar; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Levem; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEISHMAN, McKay; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Melvin; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Rex; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Ruth Ann; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEISHMAN, Wilma; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
Leiske, A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEISKE, Daniel; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEISKE, Edward; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEISKE, Elwood; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEISKE, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LEISKE, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEISKE, Huldrich; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
Leiske, J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEISKE, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEISKE, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEISKE, Jacob; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LEISKE, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEISKE, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEISKE, Sam Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LEISKE, Sam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEISKE, Wayne; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
LEISKE, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LEISMEISTER, N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
LEISTER, John & Irene (Szarko); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEISTER, John; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
LEISTER, Robert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEITCH, A.A. (Ack Ack); Life and Legends; Foothills
LEITCH, Alex; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LEITCH, Clark (1907); Viking in Profile; Beaver
LEITCH, David; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LEITCH, Doug; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
LEITCH, Ernie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LEITCH, Ernie; Peace River Remembers; Peace
LEITCH, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
LEITCH, Glenda; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LEITCH, H. L. M. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEITCH, Harold & Catherine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEITCH, Hugh; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LEITCH, Martin; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LEITCH, Neil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEITCH, William & Ida (Burnett); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEITH, George & Isabelle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEITH, J. R.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
LEITH, Jack, Edward & David (1915); Viking in Profile; Beaver
LEITH, James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
LEITH, Richard; Still God's Country; Stettler
LEITH, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
LEITHEAD, Alf; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Gail (Murray); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Gwen nee Scott; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, J. A. William (Mrs) & James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, John & William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Len; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Thomas Murray; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEITHEAD, Tom; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEITHEADS; The Park Country; Red Deer
LEITHEISER, Adam; Early Furrows; Provost
LEITINGER, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEITNER, Glen and Susan; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
LEITZ, Gary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEIVERS, Bertha (Fianta); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEIVERS, Jimmie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEIVERS, Johnnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEIVERS, Josephine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEIVERS, Reika; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEJEUNE, Alice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEJSA, John & Josephine; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEKVOLD, Martin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEKVOLD, Pete; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LeLACHEUR, Bud; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
LELAND, Isaac (Liikala); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LELEK, Steve; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
LELEK; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
LELIUK, Lillian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LELOND, Bert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
LELOND, Bert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LELOND, Clarence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LELOND, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LELOND, Yvonne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LeLONDE, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LEM, Bill; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
LEM, F.; Life and Legends; Foothills
LEMA, Albert; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMA, Albert; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEMA, Clarice; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMA, Elizabeth; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMA, Emile; 250,290,350,352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMA, Finite; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEMA, Henry; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEMA, Leon; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEMA, Patricia; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAA, Theresa; 173; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAIRE, Joffre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEMAN, Arthur; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEMAN, Dave & Isabel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEMAN, Pete; Tales and Trails; Foothills
LEMANSKI, Joe; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LEMARCHAND, Fr. Aphonse (Bishop/Archbishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEMARE; Times to Remember; Acadia
LEMARQUAND, Bill & George; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEMARQUAND, Bill; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
LEMARQUAND, Bill; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEMARQUE, William; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEMAY, Adolf; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Adrien; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEMAY, Adrien; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEMAY, Agnes Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEMAY, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEMAY, Clyde L. & Lilly; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEMAY, Clyde; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEMAY, David Henry Melville; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEMAY, Delila; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEMAY, Frank; Remember When; Kneehill
LEMAY, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEMAY, Germaine; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
LEMAY, German & Hattie (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEMAY, Henry; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Henry; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LEMAY, Henry; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LEMAY, Louis; 10; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Louis; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Louis; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LEMAY, Louise Anne; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Lucienne (Goulet); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEMAY, Marie-Aurore; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEMAY, Mrs C.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEMAY, Mrs; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMAY, Robert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LEMAY, Telesphore; Remember When; Kneehill
LEMBIEZ, Henry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEMBIEZ; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEMBKE, Carl J.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEMBKE, Theodore; Along the Fifth; Parkland
LEMER, Helen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LEMERMAN; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEMERMEYER, Max & Anne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LEMERMEYER, Wendelin; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LeMESSURIER, Bill; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LeMESSURIER, Frank & Agnes; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LeMESSURIER, Frank & Agnes; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEMESSURIER, Hon. Mary; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LeMESSURIER, John & Myrtle; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEMIER, Delima; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEMIER, Marcel; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LEMIEUX, Donat; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEMIEUX, Elise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LEMIEUX, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
LEMIEUX, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEMIEUX, Harold & Lucille; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEMIEUX, Joe; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LEMIEUX, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LEMIEUX, Leo; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEMIEUX, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEMIEUX, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEMIEUX, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEMIRE, Camile & Ethel (Blackwell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEMIRE, Floris; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LEMIRE, Gerry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LEMIRE, Henry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LEMIRE, Paul; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LEMIRE, Rene; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LeMIRE, Ted; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
LEMIRE, Therese; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEMIRE; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LEMISKA, Gregory; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEMISKA, John & Annie; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
LEMISKA, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEMISKI, Cory; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LEMISKI, Craig; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LEMISKI, Edward & Elizabeth (Lil); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
LEMISKI, Thomas; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
LEMISKI, Victor & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
LEMKE, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEMKE, August & Pauline; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
LEMKE, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEMKE, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEMKE, C; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LEMKE, Carl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEMKE, Carl; Times to Remember; Acadia
LEMKE, Christian; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEMKE, Christopher; The Battle River Valley; Province
LEMKE, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEMKE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEMKE, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LEMKE, Ferdinand; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEMKE, Frank; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LEMKE, H. F.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEMKE, Helmut and Marion; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEMKE, Helmut C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEMKE, Jake; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEMKE, Krestof & Wilhelmina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LEMKE, Krystof; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LEMKE, Lena; Y32; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LEMKE, Lydia (Ratz)(Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEMKE, Otto; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
LEMKE, Otto; Times to Remember; Acadia
LEMKE, Victor; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LEMKE, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEMKE, Yvonne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEMKE, Yvonne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEMKO, John (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEMKO, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LEMKY, Ed; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LEMLEY FARM; 46; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEMLEY, C E (Mrs); 70; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEMLEY, Clarence; 36,93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEMLEY, Mr; 74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEMLEY; 71,73; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LEMLEY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
LEMMERMAN, H.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEMMETTY, Vicktor & Elsa; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
LEMMON, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEMMON, William J; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LEMOINE, Antoine; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEMOINE, Zak; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LEMON, Father; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEMON; 100,101; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEMON; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEMOUEL, Jose; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
LEMPKE FAMILY; 343; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEMPKE, C.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
LENCZYK, Paul; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LENDRUM, Louis; Duchess and District; Newell
LENDRUM, Robert & Ella; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LENDRUM, Robert; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LENEHAM, Chas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENEHAM, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENEHAM, Joe & Kate; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LENEK, Thos.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LENES, Bernard; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LENES, Carl; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LENEY, Bunty; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LENEY, Jim and Betty; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LENFESTY, Day; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LENFESTY, Elsie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LENFESTY, Mark; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LENFESTY, Stalls; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LENFESTY, Sterna; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LENFESTY, William; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LENG, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LENG, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LENGEL, Louis & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LENGEL, Margaret Repas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LENGEL, Ronnie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LENGERT; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LENGEYEL, Steve; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LENGLE, Dorthy (Zaliara); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
LENGLET, Cleophas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGLET, Emma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGLET, Georgie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGLET, Henri; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Lenglet, Henri; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LENGLET, Henry & Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGLET, Karl & Mabel (DEBRINSKI); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGLET, Karl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGLET, Mae; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Lenglet, Mrs. Henri; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LENGLET, Yvonne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LENGYEL, Alex & Theresa (Fudor); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LENGYEL, Alex Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LENGYEL, George; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LENGYEL, John & Ellen; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LENGYEL, John Sr; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LENHART, Ignatius & Magdalena; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LENINGER, Edna F.; Barnwell History; Taber
LENKIEWICH, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LENKO, Alan & Gail (Grabler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LENKO, Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LENKO, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LENKO, Tiffany; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LENKO, Trina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LENNER, Jack; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LENNER, John; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LENNIE, Alex & Palma; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LENNIE, Alex; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LENNIE, Charles; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LENNIE, Charles; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LENNIE, Colin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Colin; Looking Back; Edmonton
LENNIE, Dora; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Elizabeth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Estella; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Eva; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Mary; The Park Country; Red Deer
LENNIE, Pearl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Thomas L.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LENNIE, Tom; The Park Country; Red Deer
LENNIE, W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
LENNIE, William & Anna Bella; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LENNIE, William (Bill); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNIE, Wm.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LENNIE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LENNON, Billy; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
LENNON, James & Mona; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
LENNON, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LENNON, Mrs. John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LENNON, R H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
LENNON, Rick & Kathy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
LENNON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
LENNOX, Andrew "Andy"; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LENNOX, Rev. Dr. H; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LENNOX; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LENNY, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
LENNY, Shirley (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LENOIR, Charlie; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LENOIR, Mr. and Mrs. Joe; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LENOX; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LENT, D.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LENT, D; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LENT, David H.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
LENT, Frank & Lena; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
LENT, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LENTERIS, Mary; 280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LENTERIS, Peter; 280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LENTON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LENTSMAN, P.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LENTZ, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LENTZ, Adolph; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Adolph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LENTZ, Alex & Pearl; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LENTZ, Alex & Pearl; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LENTZ, Alex (Mrs); Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LENTZ, Alix; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Alphonse; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LENTZ, Amelia; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Augusta; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Bertha (d/o Christina); 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Bertha; 50,237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, C (Mrs); 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Carl & Judy (Hindman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LENTZ, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Catherine; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Christian & Christine (Pahl); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LENTZ, Christian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LENTZ, Christina; 160,161; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Christoph; 160,161; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Christoph; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LENTZ, Cyril & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LENTZ, Cyril; 22,60,103,161,162,295,296,297; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Cyril; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LENTZ, E (Mrs); 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LENTZ, Edward; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Elsie (d/o Christina); 160,162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Elsie; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Emil K; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Emil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LENTZ, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Emilie; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LENTZ, Fred & Martha (Schorr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LENTZ, Fredrick William (Fritz); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LENTZ, Gottlieb & Rosina (Lust); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LENTZ, Gus & Audrey; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LENTZ, Harry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Hilda; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Julius & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LENTZ, Julius (s/o Christina); 160,161; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Lorenz & Nancy; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LENTZ, Lorne; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Louis & Bertie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LENTZ, Louis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LENTZ, Louise; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LENTZ, Marianne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LENTZ, Martha (d/o Christina); 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Martha; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Mary (d/o Christina); 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Mary; 41,49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Olga (d/o Christina); 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Paulina; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LENTZ, Sam; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Sam; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENTZ, Sig; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
LENTZ, Thee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LENTZ, Theodor & Alida; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
LENTZ, Tommy & Bessie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LENTZ, Wilhemia; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENTZ, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LENZ, Adolf; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENZ, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENZ, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LENZ, Audrey (CAMMACK); Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LENZ, August; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LENZ, Ben; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
LENZ, Bertha; 41; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LENZ, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENZ, Ewald; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LENZ, Fred & Ellen; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
LENZ, Fred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LENZ, Irma; Barnwell History; Taber
LENZ, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LENZ, Joseph; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
LENZ, June; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LENZ, K.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
LENZ, Karl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LENZ, Karl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LENZ, Max; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
LENZ, Pastor F W; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LENZ, Sharon nee Preston; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LENZ, Vogel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LEO, N.; In The Beginning; Paintearth
LEONARD, Al; Duchess and District; Newell
LEONARD, Al; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEONARD, Alfred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEONARD, Arthur William; 271,272,273,274,275,276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEONARD, Basil; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
LEONARD, Bill & Grace; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEONARD, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LEONARD, Bruce; 276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Carrol; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LEONARD, Cecil; Duchess and District; Newell
LEONARD, David & Janice; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEONARD, Dennis Arthur; 272,276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Domithilde; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEONARD, Earl; Duchess and District; Newell
LEONARD, Evelyn (Mrs Ed Erickson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEONARD, Evelyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEONARD, Gene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEONARD, Gerry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEONARD, Gerry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEONARD, Grace (Compton); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEONARD, H. W.; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
LEONARD, Henry; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEONARD, Henry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
LEONARD, Hugh Bryan; 276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Iris; 273,274,275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Jac & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEONARD, Janice; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEONARD, Jessie Florence; 272; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Jim; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
LEONARD, Joseph Etienne; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LEONARD, Kathleen (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEONARD, Kathleen (Upham); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEONARD, M.R. (Matt) & Mabel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEONARD, Marieanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEONARD, Mary Anne; 275; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Matt; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LEONARD, Mickey; 276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Mildred; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
Leonard, Miss Beatrice; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEONARD, Mr. and Mrs. Charlie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LEONARD, Odias; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEONARD, Patricia Anne; 275,276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEONARD, Paul; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEONARD, Ralph & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEONARD, Rev. W.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
LEONARD, S (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEONARD, S.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
LEONARD, Stan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
Leonard, W.H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEONARD, Wm H; KIK Country; Rockyview
LEONARD; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEONARD; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEONCHUK, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEONG, Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEONG, Dick; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
LEONG, George & Gee; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEONHARDT, Alex; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
LEONHARDT, Carl & Lawrence; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
LEONHARDT, Julius; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
LEONHARDT, Margaret Strachan; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LEONHARDT; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
LEONHART, H.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEONHART, H; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEONHART, R; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LEONTY, George & Paraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
LEPAGE Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
LEPAGE, A Father; 348; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEPAGE, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEPAGE, Enock; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
LePAGE, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LePAGE, Hilary; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
LEPAGE, June; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEPAGE, Raymond & Nicole; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEPAGE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEPAGE; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
LEPARD, B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEPARD, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEPARD, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEPARD, Issac; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEPARD, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEPARD, Joan Peterson; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEPARD, Mac; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEPARD, Marie; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEPARD, Norman; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEPARD, Roy; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LEPAROUX, Fr. Jean OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEPCHUK, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPCHUK, Denise; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPCHUK, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPCHUK, Katie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPCHUK, Lawrence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPCHUK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPCHUK, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEPERS, Leon; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEPINE, Alex; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
LEPINE, Alex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEPINE, Azeua; Battle River Country; Camrose
LEPINE, Fr. Maurice OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEPINE; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LEPISTO, Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEPISTO, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LEPOTRAC, Tommy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEPP, Ed & Lee; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
LEPP, Edward & Lee (Neufeld); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEPP, Gordon & Ruby; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEPP, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
LEPPARD, Abraham; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEPPARD, C. R. (Reg); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
LEPPARD, C. R. (Reg); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEPPARD, Eugene; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEPPARD, Harold; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LEPPER, A; KIK Country; Rockyview
LePRETRE, Emil; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
LEPRETRE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
LEQUESNE, Cst. R. M. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LERAAND, Vellettia; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LERAND, Emery; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LERBEKMO, Pete; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LERCH, Arnie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LERCH, Dennis & Irene (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LERCH, Dwight; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LERIGER, Paul & Marion; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LERIGER; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LERKE, Armin & Hedwig; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LERKE, Arthur & Helen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LERKE, August; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LERKE, Helen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LERKE, Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LERKE, Samuel & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LERKE, Samuel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LERL, Joe; Beaver Tales; Beaver
LERL, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LERMAN, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LERMEN, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Augustine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Edward; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Elsie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Linda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Matilda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LERMEN, Thea & Maria; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
LEROHL, Christopher (Chris); Hills of Home; Warner
LEROHL, Lars; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEROHL, Orville & Adeline (Schmidt); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEROHL, Roy & Dianne (Halladay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEROUGE, Aline (Philbin); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUGE, Camille Jr.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUGE, Camille; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUGE, Catherine nee Van Dyck; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUGE, Cecelia (Kauhaahaa); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUGE, Marguerite (Watson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUGE, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEROUX, Aleide; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Alice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Carmelia; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Catherine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Charles; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Damase; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEROUX, Emile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Ernest; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Eusebe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Family; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEROUX, Henri; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Laurent; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
LEROUX, Lucien; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Michel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Ordonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, Pierre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LEROUX, R.J. (Dick) & Frances; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
LEROUX, Urgel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LeROUZIC, Albert & Florence; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LeROUZIC, Edmond; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LeROUZIC, Jean & Louise; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LeROUZIC, Lucien & Lucie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LEROY, Mr. & Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LERUE, C.E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LERUM, Helmer & Violet (Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LERUM; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
LESAGE, E.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LESAGE, Emil & Euclid "Curly"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LESBURG, Albert; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LESBURG, Joe; 352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LESBURG, Joseph Francis; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
LESBURG, Julia; 352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LESBURG, Madeline; 352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LESCHERT, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LESCHERT, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LESCHERT, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LESCHERT, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LESCHERT, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LESCHERT, Henry & Marie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LESCHERT, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LESCHERT, Sherry (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LESCHUITTA, Giavonni Barrista (Tita); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LESCHUK, Morris; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
LESCHUK, Sam & Katy; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
LESCHUK, Sam; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LESCINSKAS, Matt & Elizabeth; The Bend; Lethbridge
LESCRO, Father; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
LESEMAN, Herman; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LESENKO, Korney; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LESERESC, Fther; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LESH, Beth (Underwood)(Van Haga); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LESH, Don; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LESH, Doug; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LESHENKO, Adam & Hilda; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
LESHER, Bill; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
LESHER, Elmer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
LESHER, Miss; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LESICK, William & Emily; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
LESIK, Fred & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESIK, Michael; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LESINIUK, Harry & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
LESIUK, Alec; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
LESIUK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
LESIUK, Paul; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
LESKE, Pat; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LESKIE, Gwendon & Augustine; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
LESKIW, Eugene & Patricia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Fred & Angeline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Fred S. & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Harry J. & Sophie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Jacob (Jack) & Katherine (Kate); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Lewko (Leon) & Softina (Sophie); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Sewerko & Wasylyna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKIW, Stephan & Katerina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESKO, Blaine & Shirley (Kreitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKO, Elona, Blaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LESKO, Eugene & Judy (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKO, Gesa (Jess) & Evelyn (Hill); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKO, Gesa Jr. & Trudy (Leverrier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKO, Geza; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LESKO, Jane (Ion), Connie (Suter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKO, Lynne (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LESKO, Lynne (Sutherland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKO, Shirley (Kreitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LESKO, Valentine, Todd & James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESKOSEK, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LESKOSEK, Otto & Betty; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LESKOSEK, Robert & Janice (Wright); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LESKTW, John & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESLEY, Frank; 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LESLIE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
LESLIE, Albert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LESLIE, Alice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LESLIE, Betty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, Bruce; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, Cecil & Mary; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LESLIE, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LESLIE, Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, Elizabeth Joan (Betty); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LESLIE, Frank; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LESLIE, Gardeline; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LESLIE, Gordon & Emily; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LESLIE, H R; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LESLIE, Harvey & Violet (Marcotte); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LESLIE, Howard; Hills of Home; Warner
LESLIE, Howard; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LESLIE, J.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LESLIE, Jack & Carolyn; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LESLIE, James & Grace; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LESLIE, James Gordon (Jim); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LESLIE, Jean; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
LESLIE, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, Jim; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
LESLIE, Jim; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
LESLIE, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, John C. (Jack); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LESLIE, John H; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LESLIE, John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LESLIE, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LESLIE, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LESLIE, John; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESLIE, Keith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, Lois; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LESLIE, Norma Joan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LESLIE, Norman & Gladys; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
LESLIE, Robert & Ada (Hearl); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LESLIE, Ronald & Pearl (Pederson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LESLIE, Roy & Olive; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LESLIE, Sarah; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LESLIE, Silas; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LESLIE, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, Tom & Sons; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LESLIE, Tom; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LESLIE, W.J. Norman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESLIE, William; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LESLIE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LESLIE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LESLIE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
LESLIE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LESMEISTER, Joe & Katherine; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
LESMEISTER, Joe & Kay; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
LESNIAK, Albert; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LESNIAK, Filip & Palahia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESNIAK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LESNIAK, Kate; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LESNIAK, Philip & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LESNICK, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LESNICK, Walter; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LESNIK, Albert; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
LESOTA, Vasili; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LESOUR, Sid; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LESOWAY, Bill & Betty Lou (Hanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LESOWAY, Bill & Betty Lou (Hanson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LESOWAY, Hnatt; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
LESOWAY, John & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LESOWAY, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
LESPERANCE, Leon & Veryl (Storfie); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LESSARD, Andy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LESSARD, Bernadette; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD, Blanche; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD, Eva; 108; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LESSARD, Georgiana; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LESSARD, Irene; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD, Jean; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LESSARD, Joseph; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD, Marie-Louise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LESSARD, Mr; 119; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD, Philip & Gilberte; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
LESSARD, Rosa; 63; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD, Senator; 203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LESSARD, Thomas; 63,180,181; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LESSARD; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LESSARDS; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LESSING, Ferdinan Ernst; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LESSING, Ferdinand Ernst & Minnie Estelle; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LESSING, Minnie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LESSING, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LESSING, Warren; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LESSON, (And Scott); The Park Country; Red Deer
LESSON, Red; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
LESTANC, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
LESTANC, Fr. Jean-Marie OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
L'ESTANC, Ref Father; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
L'ESTANCE, Father; Looking Back; Edmonton
LESTER KAYE, Sir John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LESTER, Albert & Joan; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Bill & Irene; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Clyde; KIK Country; Rockyview
LESTER, Cst. G. A. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LESTER, Curt & Lynn; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Dave & Mabel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Douglas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, Edna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, Edward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, Eugene & Betty; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LESTER, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LESTER, Jack & Arlene; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LESTER, Joe & Alice; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LESTER, Joe & Alice; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, June; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, Kelly & Diana; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, Leroy & Bonnie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LESTER, Mel & Dorothy (COAD); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LESTER, Rev. H. G. (See United Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LESTER, Rev. H. G. (United); Viking in Profile; Beaver
LESTER, Rev.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LESTER, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESTER, T. & W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
LESTRE, Fr. De PSM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LESTUS, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LESTUS, Tony; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LESYK, Andy; 307; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LESYK, Harry; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
LESZCZYNSKI, Fr. J.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LESZEZINSKI, Father Joe (See Holy Heart of Mary Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LESZYNSKI, Joe; Through the Years; Red Deer
LESZYNSKI, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
LESZYNSKI, Joseph & Emma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESZYNSKI, Leo; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESZYNSKI, Leo; Through the Years; Red Deer
LESZYNSKI, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESZYNSKI, Stan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LESZYNSKI, Stan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LETAL, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
LETANG, Barbara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LETANG, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LETAWSKI, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LETAWSKY, Eugene & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETAWSKY, Joe & Nancy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETAWSKY, Joseph & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETAWSKY, Joseph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LETAWSKY, Peter I Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETCHER, Beatrice; Barnwell History; Taber
LETCHER, Frank (Mrs) Mary (EVANS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LETCHER, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
LETCHER, John J; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LETCHER, Mr; 45; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LETENDRE Family; The First Metis; 
LETENDRE, Alf; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LETENDRE, Bernard; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LETENDRE, Billy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LETENDRE, Dan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LETENDRE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LETENDRE, Grant & Esther (Kupsch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LETENDRE, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LETENDRE, J; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LETENDRE, Jerod & lngrid; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LETENDRE, John Baptiste; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LETENDRE, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LETENDRE, Samuel Batoche (Burial); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LETENDRE, Sid & Anne; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LETENDRE, Sidney & Josephine Glader; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LETENDRE, Solomon; Hills of Hope; Parkland
LETENDRE, Wm (Burial); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LETENDRE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LETERSKY, John & Katherina; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
LETERSKY, Nick; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
LETERSKY, Philip; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
LETETA, Tom & Eva; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LETH, Aage Reinhold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LETH, Jens Christian; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LETH, Jens; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LETH, Jens; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LETH, Nels; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
LETHBRIDGE, William; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
Lethbridge, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LETKA, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LETKI, Thomas; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
LETKI, Walter; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
LETKO, Barry & Helen (Steeves); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LETNIAK, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LETOURNEAU, Albert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Alfred; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Aline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Anita; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Archile; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, Blanche (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LETOURNEAU, Clarence; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Darrell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Della; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Donat; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Dorothy nee lmbeau (Johnson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Eleanor; 131; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LETOURNEAU, Emma; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LETOURNEAU, Eugene (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LETOURNEAU, Eugene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LETOURNEAU, Eva; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Felix; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LETOURNEAU, Fred & Yvette; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LETOURNEAU, Fred & Yvette; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LETOURNEAU, Georgette Stelmack; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, J O; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
LETOURNEAU, Jeremie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Karl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Kevin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Laurier; 286; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LETOURNEAU, Lionel; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, Lorraine (Bethell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Louis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Louis; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LETOURNEAU, Louise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LETOURNEAU, Lucien; 146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LETOURNEAU, Maurice; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, Napoleon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LETOURNEAU, Philorum; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
LETOURNEAU, Raymond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LETOURNEAU, Real; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, Roland; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LETOURNEAU, Wilfred; Looking Back; Camrose
LETRESTE, Rev. Father; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LETSON, H F G (Major-General); 373; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LETT, F. N.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LETT, Jessie Ann; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LETT, Marion (Mrs); 125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LETT, R.C.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LETT, Richard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LETT, T. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LETTINGTON, Alfred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LETTINGTON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LETTS, Bill; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LETTS, George Harry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LETTS, Harry; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
LETTS, Hiram; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LETTS, William & Paulina (BRANDENBERGER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
LETWENUK, Bill; Life and Legends; Foothills
LETWIN, Andrew & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETWIN, Eugene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LETWIN, Michael & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETWIN, Peter & Pearl (WOWNIAR); Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETWIN, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LETWIN, William; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LETWINETZ, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LETWINETZ, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEUD, Ralph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEUDERS, T.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
LEUDERS, Theodore; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LEUF, Bert & Signid; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEUF, Bert & Sigrid; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEUF, Bert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
LEUF, Rowland & Jean (TAYLOR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEUF, Rowland & Jean (Taylor); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEUNG, Sam; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
LEUNG, Simon & Esther; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEUNGH, Carl & Johanna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LEUSINK, Henry & Wilma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
LEUT, D. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEVADNUK, Margaret (PAUL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
LEVADNUK, Nick; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
LEVAGOOD, I. Glenn; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEVAGOOD, Isaac; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LEVAGOOD, Mildred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEVAGOOD; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEVANG, A.K.; Battle River Country; Camrose
LEVANG, Anders Knudson; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
LEVANG, Carl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEVANG, Norma; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LEVANN, Dr. L. J.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LEVASSEUR, Alexis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEVASSEUR, Alphonse; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEVASSEUR, Bernadette; Remember When; Kneehill
LEVASSEUR, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
LEVASSEUR, Joseph; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEVASSEUR, Maxime; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LEVEE, Joe; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LÉVEILLÉ, L.; The Battle River Valley; Province
LEVEILLE, Leo; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
Leveille, Louis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEVEILLE, Pat; 35; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEVEILLE, Patrick; Battle River Country; Camrose
LÉVEILLÉ, Pierre; The Battle River Valley; Province
Leveille, Pierre; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEVELL, Gillis; Acme Memories; Kneehill
LEVENGE, Mr.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEVEOULICH, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
LEVER, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LEVER, Dennis & Ruth; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LEVER, Henry; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
LEVER, Mildred & Les; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
LEVERE, Len & Jill; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEVERING, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEVERINGTON & SIMINGTON; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LEVERINGTON, Edna W.; Barnwell History; Taber
LEVERINGTON, Fred; Barnwell History; Taber
LEVERITT, Arthur; Snake Valley; Vulcan
LEVERRIER, Trudy (Lesko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LEVERS, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEVERSEDGE, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Leversedge, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEVERSEDGE, Reverend; 42; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LEVERTH, Albin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEVERTH, Alex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEVERTON, Henry & Edith; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LEVESLEY, Walter; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
LEVESLEY, Walter; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
LEVESLY, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEVESLY, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEVESQUE, A (Cpl); The Park Country; Red Deer
LEVESQUE, Alphie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEVESQUE, Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEVESQUE, Beatrice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEVESQUE, Elise; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LEVESQUE, J.D.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
LEVESQUE, Mrs; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEVESQUE, Roland; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LEVETT, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LEVEY; The Battle River Valley; Province
LEVI, Fred; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
LEVI, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LEVICK, Frederick Tonge; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LEVICKI; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
LEVIE (LEVI) Family; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
LEVIE; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
LEVIN, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEVIN, Karl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEVIN, Olaf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LEVINE, Bette Mae; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEVINE, Dan; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
LEVINE, George L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEVINE, Isobel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEVINE, Jim; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
LEVINE, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEVINE, Joy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEVINE, Sam; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LEVINGE, Godfrey; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEVINS, Bob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
LEVINS, Earl & Banna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEVINS, Harold & Claribel; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEVINS, Les & Fran; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEVINS, Neill & Leona; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEVINS, Thomas George; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEVINS, Thos. Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEVINS, W. H; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
LEVINS, William Hiriam & Mary; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LEVINSON, Ralph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEVINSON, Ralph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEVISKI, Peter; Hills of Home; Warner
LEVISON, Sam; 262; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEVITSKY, Dorothy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
LEVITSKY, William & Rose; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
LEVITT, W.J.; Early Furrows; Provost
LEVITT; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
LEVITT; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEVOIR, Len & Gwen (Miller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LeVOIR; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LEVOIR; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
LEVY, James; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LEVY, James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEVY, Lloyd & Ruby; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEVY, Mark R. (Mark Marshall); Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
LEVY, Thelma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LEWCHUK, Alex & Gisele; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEWCHUK, George & Evelyn; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEWCHUK, Matthew & Annie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LEWELLEN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEWENDON, Ed & Ida; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LEWES, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
LEWICKI, Harry & Sofie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LEWICKI, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LEWICKI, John & Katie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LEWICKI, John &; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEWICKI, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LEWICKI, Mike & Katherine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LEWICKI, Walter & Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEWICKI, Walter; 155; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEWICKY, Dmytro & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEWICKY, Teofan (Tom) & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEWICKY; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEWIN, Alfred Reg; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEWIN, Earl; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
LEWIN, Earl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LEWIN, Jack; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LEWIN, Jack; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
LEWIN, Jack; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LEWIN, Robert C. & Jennie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LEWIS - WARE; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEWIS & CLARK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LEWIS BROTHERS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEWIS, A. George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEWIS, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
LEWIS, A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEWIS, A.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
LEWIS, Albert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEWIS, Albert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
LEWIS, Alex & Susanna (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEWIS, Alfred G; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Alfred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Art; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEWIS, Arthur & Rosetta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEWIS, Arthur & Sophie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
LEWIS, Arthur Sr; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEWIS, Arthur; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LEWIS, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEWIS, Aubrey & Edna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEWIS, Barb; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LEWIS, Bell; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Bernard; KIK Country; Rockyview
LEWIS, Bert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LEWIS, Beth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEWIS, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS, Bill; 110; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEWIS, Bill; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
LEWIS, Bill; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
LEWIS, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEWIS, Bob; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEWIS, Bob; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS, C W; 163,164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEWIS, C. T; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEWIS, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEWIS, C.Y.; Life and Legends; Foothills
LEWIS, Charles & Daisy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEWIS, Charles L (Chaplain); 372; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEWIS, Charlie & Mabel; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LEWIS, Charlie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEWIS, Charlies; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
LEWIS, Clarence & Mildred; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LEWIS, Clarence; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEWIS, Clement Sherwood & Angela; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, Col. A. G. B.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LEWIS, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEWIS, Daniel & Charlotte; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEWIS, Dave& Ella (Scott); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
LEWIS, Dave; Early Furrows; Provost
LEWIS, Dave; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LEWIS, David; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LEWIS, David; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LEWIS, David; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LEWIS, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEWIS, Donald; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEWIS, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LEWIS, Earl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEWIS, Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEWIS, Edgar & Pearl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEWIS, Edgar; The Bend; Lethbridge
LEWIS, Edna, Archie, Edgar, David, Arthur; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEWIS, Edna; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEWIS, Edna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEWIS, Edwin Charles & Olive; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, Elizabeth; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS, Elmer; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEWIS, Elmer; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEWIS, Ern; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEWIS, Ernest W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LEWIS, Ernie & Ellis; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEWIS, Esca; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, Ethel; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
LEWIS, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEWIS, Everett & Isabel (McKay); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEWIS, Everett; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Florence; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEWIS, Fr. Louis P. OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LEWIS, Francis Bentley; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, Frank; 101,116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LEWIS, Frank; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Frank; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
LEWIS, Frank; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LEWIS, Frank; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEWIS, Frank; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
LEWIS, Frank; The Bend; Lethbridge
LEWIS, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LEWIS, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LEWIS, Fred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LEWIS, Gail iee Dykes; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEWIS, Genevieve; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, George & Kate; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, George (Geo); 89,97; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEWIS, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LEWIS, Gladys Yolanda (Marshall); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LEWIS, Glyn; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Gordon & Jackie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LEWIS, Grandma & Grandpa; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LEWIS, H. A; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LEWIS, H.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEWIS, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEWIS, Hannah; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Harold; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS, Harold; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LEWIS, Helen H. (Giesen, Alger); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, Helen; Duchess and District; Newell
LEWIS, Henry Owen; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LEWIS, Henry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEWIS, Hilton & Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEWIS, Hugh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEWIS, I.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS, I.B.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LEWIS, Ingrid; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS, Irene; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEWIS, Isaac & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LEWIS, Isabel McKay; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Ivor; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
LEWIS, J H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEWIS, J.A; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEWIS, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEWIS, Jack & Flo; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
LEWIS, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
LEWIS, Jack; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
LEWIS, Jack; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEWIS, Jack; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
LEWIS, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LEWIS, Jacob Cheney; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LEWIS, Jake; Still God's Country; Stettler
LEWIS, James E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LEWIS, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEWIS, Jasper Horace; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
LEWIS, Jean; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LEWIS, Jerry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEWIS, Jesse; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
LEWIS, Jim; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LEWIS, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEWIS, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LEWIS, Joe; 226; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LEWIS, Joe; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LEWIS, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, Joe; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
LEWIS, Joe; Through the Years; Foothills
LEWIS, John & Emma; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LEWIS, John and; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LEWIS, John B; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, John Ernest & Ethel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, John G; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, John W.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
LEWIS, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEWIS, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
LEWIS, John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
LEWIS, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LEWIS, John; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
LEWIS, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
LEWIS, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LEWIS, Johnathon & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LEWIS, Joseph & Rosa; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEWIS, Joseph; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
LEWIS, L.J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEWIS, Laura Catherine; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Laura; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LEWIS, Laverne (Eadie); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LEWIS, lena; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, Lewis T. (Sam); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
LEWIS, Lottie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LEWIS, lvor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEWIS, Lyman Luther; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, Margaret (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LEWIS, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Marilyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEWIS, Mary; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LEWIS, Maurice & Diane; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
LEWIS, Maurice & Marguerite; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEWIS, Maurice; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, Maurice; Through the Years; Red Deer
LEWIS, Merle & Barbara; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEWIS, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, Mitch; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEWIS, Morris; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, Morris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LEWIS, Mr. Gardiner; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LEWIS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, Mrs.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
Lewis, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEWIS, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LEWIS, Murray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEWIS, N.B; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LEWIS, Norman; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS, Norman; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
LEWIS, P.C. (Charlie); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LEWIS, Pete; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
LEWIS, Peter & Hannah; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEWIS, Peter; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEWIS, Ralph; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LEWIS, Raymond; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
LEWIS, Rebecca; Times to Remember; Acadia
LEWIS, Reddy; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
LEWIS, Rev.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LEWIS, Reverend W. A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, Richard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LEWIS, Richard; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LEWIS, Robert Captain; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LEWIS, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
LEWIS, Rod; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
LEWIS, Roger; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS, Roy I.; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS, Roy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEWIS, Roy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, Roy; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LEWIS, Sam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LEWIS, Scotty; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
LEWIS, Selwyn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEWIS, Shorty; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LEWIS, Simpson; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
LEWIS, Spencer; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LEWIS, Spencer; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LEWIS, Spencer; Snake Valley; Vulcan
LEWIS, Spencer; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LEWIS, Stanley Charles & Jean; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LEWIS, Stanley; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LEWIS, Stanley; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Sydney; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Ted & Ellen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
LEWIS, Ted; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LEWIS, Ted; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LEWIS, Thomas D; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Thomas; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
LEWIS, Thomas; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEWIS, Tim; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEWIS, Tom & Mary Ethel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LEWIS, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
LEWIS, Una; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEWIS, Vera; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LEWIS, Vera; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LEWIS, W H; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
LEWIS, W. H. (Billy); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, W. J.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LEWIS, W. S.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LEWIS, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
LEWIS, Wendell A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LEWIS, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LEWIS, William; Early Furrows; Provost
LEWIS, Wm. H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWIS, Wm.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LEWIS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LEWIS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LEWIS; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LEWIS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
LEWIS; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
LEWIS; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
LEWIS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
LEWISON, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
LEWKO, Bill & Faye; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
LEWKO, Bill & Faye; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
LEWKO, William & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
LEWKOWICZ, Stefen; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LEWKOWICZ, Walter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LEWNING, Carl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LEWYK, Mike & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
LEXAU, Herman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Lexson, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LEY, John Edward; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
LEY, Joseph & Frank; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
LEY; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LEYDE, Trueman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LEYDEN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LEYLAND, Vivian (Sunny); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
LEYTEN, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
LEYTON, Lily (Wills); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LHDE, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
L'Herureux, Jean; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
L'HEUREUX & NADEAU; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
L'HEUREUX Children; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
L'HEUREUX Children; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
L'HEUREUX, Alfred; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
L'HEUREUX, Antoinette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
L'HEUREUX, Aurore; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Blanche; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
L'HEUREUX, Charles; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Emerie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Ernest; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Harry & Yvonne; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
L'HEUREUX, Jack "Jack The Frog"; 68,69,78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
L'HEUREUX, Jean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
L'HEUREUX, Jean; The Battle River Valley; Province
L'HEUREUX, Joseph & Uda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
L'HEUREUX, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Josephine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Louis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Lucille; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
L'HEUREUX, Napoleon; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
L'HEUREUX, Napoleon; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
L'HEUREUX, Oscar; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Phillippe; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
L'HEUREUX, Roseanna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
L'HIRENDELLE, Nancy (Mancell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE Family; The First Metis; 
L'HIRONDELLE, Adeline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Andre; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
L'HIRONDELLE, Auguste; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
L'HIRONDELLE, Bernard Patrick; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
L'HIRONDELLE, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE, Don & Anne; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
L'HIRONDELLE, Doris; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
L'HIRONDELLE, Eddie; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
L'HIRONDELLE, Elizabeth Anne (Glaister); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
L'HIRONDELLE, Emery; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
L'HIRONDELLE, Emily; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
L'HIRONDELLE, F.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
L'HIRONDELLE, Fermien & Isobel; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
L'HIRONDELLE, Fred; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
L'HIRONDELLE, Ida; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LHIRONDELLE, Jacques; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
L'HIRONDELLE, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
L'HIRONDELLE, Johnny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Joseph & Margurette; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
L'HIRONDELLE, Josephine (Cameron); The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE, Julienne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Justine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Lou; The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE, Lucy, Katie & Flora; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
L'HIRONDELLE, Mable; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Margaret (Biengessner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE, Marguerite; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
L'HIRONDELLE, Maurice; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
L'HIRONDELLE, Maurice; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
L'HIRONDELLE, MrsMargaret (Majeau); The Golden Years; Barrhead
L'HIRONDELLE, Noel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Norbert; The First Metis; 
L'HIRONDELLE, Peter; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
L'HIRONDELLE, Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
L'HIRONDELLE, Racheal; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
L'HIRONDELLE, Richard; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
L'HIRONDELLE, Robert; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
L'HIRONDELLE, Romeo & Delphine; Under Eight Flags; Warner
L'HIRONDELLE, Russell & Randa (Hirsche); Wagons to Wings; Warner
L'HIRONDELLE, Xavier; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
L'HIRONDELLE; Our Foothills; Foothills
L'HIRONDELLE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
L'HIRONDELLE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
L'HYRONDELLE, J B (Burial); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
L'HYRONDELLE, Xavier; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LIARD, David (Hon.); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LIBA, L; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LIBA, Laszlo; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LIBBEY, Harold; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
LIBBY, Bea; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LIBBY; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
LIBER, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
LIBER, Tom & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LIBERTY, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
LIBICZ, Mike & John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
LIBIN, Samuel & Rose; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
LIBKE, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
LIBKE, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LIBOIRON, Maurice; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LiBOTTE, Bertha; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
LICHON, Teofil; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LICHTNER, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Frank Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Frank Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Johnathan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Kurt; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Lara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Scott; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHTNER, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LICHUK, Alec & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
LICHUK, Alex & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
LICHUK, Peter & Rose; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
LICK, Edward; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LICK, Gus; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LICK, Gustave Emil; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
LICKERT, Derek; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LICKISS, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
LICKISS, R. W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
LICKISS, Robert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LICKISS, V.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
LICKOCH, Mike; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LICKOCH, Mike; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LIDDELL, Bill & Milda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LIDDELL, Bob; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LIDDELL, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIDDELL, Dave; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LIDDELL, David; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
LIDDELL, Don; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LIDDELL, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LIDDELL, Ken; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LIDDELL, Ken; See Olds First; Mountain View
LIDDELL, Ken; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LIDDELL, L Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LIDDELL, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIDDELL, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
LIDDELL, Wm. Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LIDDICOAT, C; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LIDDICOAT, Charles & Pearl; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LIDDLE, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIDDLE, Fred C.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LIDDLE, Jack; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LIDDLE, Mrs. N.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LIDDLE, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIDDLES, The; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LIDEN; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LIDGETT, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LIDGETT, Art; Battle River Country; Camrose
LIDGETT, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LIDGETT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LIDSTONE Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
LIDSTONE, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LIEAEMER, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LIEBEL, Bros.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIEBEL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIEBELT, Edward (Bern); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIEBELT, Elaine; Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEBELT, Emmanuel & Orlena; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIEBELT, Jacob & Pearl (Woilte); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIEBELT, Jacob & Pearl (Woitte); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEBELT, John & Hilda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIEBELT, Lawrence & Karen (Hirsche); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEBELT, William & Frances (Dick); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEBELT, William & Theresa (Huff); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIEBER, Frank Steve; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LIEBER, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
LIEBERGALL, George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LIEBERGALL, Jacob; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LIEBERMAN, Judge; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
LIEBFRIED, Tony; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LIEBIG, Edna; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LIEBIG, Jake; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LIEBIG, Shei nee Moger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIEBING, Avery; Botha Memories; Stettler
LIEBING, Clifford; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LIEBING, Evone Wietzel; Botha Memories; Stettler
LIEBING, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LIEBING, Joyce Potter; Botha Memories; Stettler
LIEBING, Orlean Leshem; Botha Memories; Stettler
LIEBING, Roland & Alberta; Botha Memories; Stettler
LIEBING, Roland; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LIEBL, Joe; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LIEBL, Joseph; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LIEBL, Otto; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LIEBRECHT, Fern (Martin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIEBRECHT, Jamie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIEDTKE, Gus; Looking Back; Camrose
LIEDTKE, John; Looking Back; Camrose
LIEMEN, Arthur; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LIEMEN, Edmund; 195,216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LIEMEN, Hermine; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LIEMEN, Margaret; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LIEN, Arnold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Arthur & Jenny; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIEN, Bertha; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LIEN, Carl & Ethel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LIEN, Colburn & Vera (Holroyd); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEN, Cornelius; Beaver Tales; Beaver
LIEN, Dean & Linda (King); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEN, Egil; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LIEN, Egil; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LIEN, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Hanna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Harry; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
LIEN, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Jens; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Kore; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
LIEN, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIEN, Robert & Kathleen (Fachet); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIEN, Sivert; 36; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LIEN, Stanley (Mrs) (BRICK); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LIEN; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LIEN; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
LIENAU, Amelia; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LIENAU, Edward Herman; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
LIENAU, Julius & Margaret; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
LIENAU, Louis; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
LIENAU, Melvin; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LIENEAU, J.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LIENEAU, W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
LIER, Evan; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
LIER, Halvor; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
LIESEMER, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
LIESEMER, Conrad; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LIESEMER, Dr. E.J.; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
LIESEMER, George; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LIESEMER, Henry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LIESEMER, Lloyd & Dora; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LIESEMER, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
LIESEMER, William George; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LIESEMER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
LIESEMER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
LIESINGER FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
LIESINGER, Bill; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIESINGER, Bill; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LIESINGER, Ella Wood; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIESINGER, Elsie Wiltsie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIESINGER, Herman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIESINGER, Louise Hankins; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIESINGER, Robert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LIESKE Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
LIESKE, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LIETKE, LITKE, LUETTKE, LUTTKE, Heinrich & Wilhelmina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
LIEVAART, Joe & Annie (Lodder); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LIEVERS, Bill; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
LIEVERS, Eileen; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
LIEVERS, George; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
LIEVERS, Harry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
LIEVERS, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LIEVERSE, Case; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LIGARD, Don; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LIGGET, Earl & Mary (Patzer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LIGGET, Earl & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
LIGGETT, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LIGGINS, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LIGGINS, Russell; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LIGHFOOT, L B (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LIGHT, Dick; Remember When; Kneehill
LIGHT, Ernie; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
LIGHT, John Sr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LIGHT, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
LIGHT, M.J. 'Jack' & Iva; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
LIGHT, Murray Jack; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LIGHT, X.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LIGHTBODY, Ed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Lightbody, Ed; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LIGHTBODY, James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LIGHTBOUWN, Katherine (Biswanger); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LIGHTBOWN, Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, Ann (Reynolds); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, David; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LIGHTBOWN, Edd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, Glenda (Bowman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, John James; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, John James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LIGHTBOWN, Kames E; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
LIGHTBOWN, Kenneth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, Kit nee Biswanger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, Linda (Human); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, Marilyn (Lindsay); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTBOWN, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LIGHTBOWN, Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIGHTFOOT, Anne; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LIGHTFOOT, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LIGHTFOOT, George & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LIGHTFOOT, George Harry; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
LIGHTFOOT, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
LIGHTFOOT, Margaret May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LIGHTFOOT, Roy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LIGHTHEART, Bill & Ginger; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIGHTHEART, George; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
LIGHTHEART, Jeff, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIGHTHOUSE, Antonie Augustu; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LIGHTIZER, John & Cora (Cease); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIGHTIZER, John Alexander; Hills of Home; Warner
LIGHTLE, Ross; Through the Years; Foothills
LIGHTY, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LIGHTY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LIHOU, T.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
LIIKALA, Isaac (Leland); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LIIKALA, Ivar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LIIKALA, Malt & Mathilda; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LIIKALA, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LIIKALA, Wm. & Hilja; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LIIVAM, August & Alma; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LIIVER, Herman & Alice; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LIIVER, Herman; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LIKAR, Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LIKAR, Nikolai & Paraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
LIKAR, Peter & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
LIKES, Jean (Murray) & Mel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LIKES, Ralph; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
LIKINS, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
LIKNES, Martin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LIKNESS, Albin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Ben & Sina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LIKNESS, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Judith; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
LIKNESS, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Leonard (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LIKNESS, Martin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LIKNESS, Marven & Florence; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LIKNESS, Ruth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LIKNESS, Selmer; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LIKNESS, Tim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS, Wade; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIKNESS; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LIKUSKI, Adam; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LILAC, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LILAC, Tom; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
LILAGE, Julius; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LILAND; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LILGE Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
LILGE, Andreas (Minister); 14; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LILGE, Clem & Beatrice; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILGE, Wilf & Toodles 'Frances'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILIEDAHL, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LILIEDAHL, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LILIENSKOLD, Carl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LILIENSKOLD, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LILJA, Carl; Early Furrows; Provost
LILJA, Laurie; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LILJE Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LILJE, Everest & Laura; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LILJE, Harry; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
LILJE, John & Jennie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
LILJE, Martha; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LILJE, Odyssey; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LILL, Harold; Still God's Country; Stettler
LILL, Jaan & Jean (Rees); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LILLAY, Bert; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
LILLEBO, Martin; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LILLEHEI, Hans; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
LILLEMOE, Bernard; Beaver Tales; Beaver
LILLEOS, Kris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LILLEOS, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LILLESTRAND, Karl; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LILLEVOLDEN, Einer; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
LILLEW, Iva; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LILLEY, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LILLEY, Rita; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LILLIBRIDGE, H.A.; Barnwell History; Taber
LILLIBRIDGE, Lon; Barnwell History; Taber
LILLIBRIDGE, Mrs.; Barnwell History; Taber
LILLICK, Thomas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LILLICO, A., Eylmer; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
LILLICO, Elmer & Dora; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Ford; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Glen 'Ernie' & Janet; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Gordon; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
LILLICO, Grant & Shirley; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, James & Fanny; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Jim & Sandra; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Kester & Jessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Richard 'Dick' & Patsy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, Ron & Dianne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO, William 'Bill'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LILLICO; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LILLICROP, Wilbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
LILLIE, Beattie & Edith (Mosedale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LILLIE, Doctors Sr. and Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LILLIE, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LILLIE, Jim & Jean (Chekaluck); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LILLIE, Sam & Margaret (Glitterington); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LILLIEDAHL, Miss; The English Colony; Wheatland
LILLO, Albert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LILLO, Leo and Mary; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
LILLO, Olianna; Beaver Tales; Beaver
LILLO, Oscar Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
LILLOES, Pete; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LILLY, Elton; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LILLY, Frederick Robert; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
LILLY, Halfway Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
LILLY, Rev. Chris; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LILY Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
LILYA, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
LIMBERT, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIMBERT, Mabel; Remember When; Kneehill
LIMERT, Ted; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LIMOGES, Albert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
LIMOGES, Blandine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LIMOGES, Charlie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
LIMOGES, Jeanne; 147; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LIMOGES, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LIMOGES, Joseph; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
LIMOGES, Joseph; Life and Legends; Foothills
LIMPERT, Buckley & Dorothy (Dawson); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LIMPERT, Dorothy; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LIMPERT, Ervin; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LIMPERT, H. B.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
LIMPERT; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LINAHAN, Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LINBERG, Gus; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Millie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Nels; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Patsy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG, Verner; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINBERG; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINBERGER, Ada; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINBLAD, P. J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
LINCOLN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LINCOLN, Dr.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LINCOLN, Grace; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINCOLN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LIND, A.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LIND, Albert & Emilia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LIND, Albert & Lovena (Swanson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Albert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LIND, Alfred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LIND, Andrew; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Anton; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LIND, Audrey (Janko); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Basil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LIND, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIND, Carl August Wilhelm; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
LIND, Carl; Our Foothills; Foothills
LIND, Dana; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIND, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LIND, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
LIND, Earl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LIND, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LIND, Ed; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Esther (Anderson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Evelyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LIND, Fred & Nita (Eber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Freda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Gary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, George (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LIND, George V; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LIND, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LIND, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
LIND, Gus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LIND, Hans; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LIND, Harry; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LIND, Helga nee Anderssen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Howard & Florence (Applin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Hugo; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LIND, Iris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LIND, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LIND, Jager; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Jorgen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Julius; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LIND, Leslie & Yvonne (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIND, Leslie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LIND, Lois, Joyce, Marjorie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIND, Mae; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
LIND, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIND, Marge; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LIND, Margie (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LIND, Maria Josephine; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LIND, Mekkel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Nels, Aksel; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
LIND, Nels; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LIND, Norman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, Olaf & Kaisa (Jonsdatter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Olaf & Katrina (Johnson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIND, Ole; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
LIND, Orvas; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
LIND, Orvis A; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LIND, Oscar & Maria Josephine; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LIND, Oscar & Maria; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LIND, Oscar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LIND, Oscar; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Ralph; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LIND, Rhonda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LIND, Stin; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
LIND, Verl & Cleo (Shaffer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Verl & Cleo (Shaffer); Wagons to Wings; Warner
LIND, Walberg Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LIND, William & Helen (Bacon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LIND, Win. A; Tales and Trails; Foothills
LIND; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
LIND; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
LIND; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LIND; Then and Now; Yellowhead
LINDAHL, Harold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LINDAHL, Lennia; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LINDAHL, Lindy & Marie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
LINDAHL, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDAHL, Oscar; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LINDAHL, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LINDBALLE, James & Iris; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LINDBALLE, Peter & Myrtle; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
LINDBECK, Chris (See Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LINDBECK, Lillian; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
LINDBECK; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
LINDBERG (HELLAND), Edith Sylvia; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LINDBERG, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Abraham; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LINDBERG, Alfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Anders Magnus; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Anders; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Andrew (Jr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Andrew; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LINDBERG, Andy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LINDBERG, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Augusta; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Caroline; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Charles & Shirley; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LINDBERG, Charles; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Charles; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDBERG, Charles; Viking in Profile; Beaver
LINDBERG, Christine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Dwayne & Margaret; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LINDBERG, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDBERG, Ed; Early Furrows; Provost
LINDBERG, Eddie; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Eddie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDBERG, Eva; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LINDBERG, J.O.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LINDBERG, Jens; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LINDBERG, John & Sigurd; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
LINDBERG, John A.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDBERG, John Edwin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LINDBERG, Ken; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LINDBERG, Lillie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINDBERG, Lloyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Mae; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Magnus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LINDBERG, Nels; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LINDBERG, Nils Solomon; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LINDBERG, Olga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Oscar (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Oscar; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBERG, Robert & Lydia; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LINDBERG, S.J.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
LINDBERG, Stan & Kay; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LINDBERG, Stan & Kay; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LINDBERG, Stan; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
LINDBERG, Stanley; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Thorsten Eric; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
LINDBERG, Vic; An Era In Review; St. Paul
LINDBERG, Wallace; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDBERG, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINDBERGH, Martin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
LINDBERGH, Nels; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
LINDBLAD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDBLOM, Andrew; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LINDBLOM, Carl Olaf; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
LINDBLOM, Marvin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
LINDBLOOM, Andrew; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
LINDBORG, Charles O.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LINDBURGER; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
LINDE, Axei; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LINDELIN, Seivert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDELL, Charles; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
LINDELL, Chas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDELL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDEMAN, B.G; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LINDEMAN, Brian & Delores (Unrau); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDEMAN, E.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
LINDEMAN, E.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
LINDEMAN, Ed & Emma; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
LINDEMAN, Ed; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
LINDEMAN, Julius; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LINDEMAN, Leslie Jr. & Katherine (Pritchard); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDEMAN, Leslie W. & Emma (Szarko); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDEMAN, Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDEMAN, Mel & Marg; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
LINDEMAN, Mel; Through the Years; Red Deer
LINDEMAN, William & Augusta (Yost); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDEMAN, William & LaRae (Adams); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDEMANN, Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
LINDEMANN, Barny & Hazel; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
LINDEMANN, Edna Brace; Botha Memories; Stettler
LINDEMANN, Hans; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LINDEMANN, Jacob & Emma; Botha Memories; Stettler
LINDEMANN, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
LINDEMANN, Ronald; Botha Memories; Stettler
LINDEMANN, Ruth Magee; Botha Memories; Stettler
LINDEMANN; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
LINDEMOOD; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LINDEN Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
LINDEN, Ed; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
LINDEN, Ellen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDEN, G.A. "Tony"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
LINDEN, Gunner; Battle River Country; Camrose
Linden, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LINDEN, NeIs; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDEN, Nels; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LINDEN, Nik; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LINDEN, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDEN; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
Linden; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LINDENBURGER; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LINDEQUIST, Henry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
LINDER, Ada; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDER, Carl; Through the Years; Red Deer
LINDER, Edwin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINDER, Elmer; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINDER, Irving; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINDER, Karl & Emma; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINDERMAN, Frederick & Charlotte (Wahl); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LINDERMAN, Jacob C. & Alice (Sturm); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LINDERMAN, John & Pauline (Arnold); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
LINDERMAN, M.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
LINDERMAN, R.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
LINDERMAN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
LINDFIELD, Dick & Kathleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDFIELD, Mary, Sam, Timmy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDGREN Family; The Lantern Years; Provost
LINDGREN, Albin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Alvin & Swan; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDGREN, Carl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Edna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Ellen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Eloise (Hobbs); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LINDGREN, Eric (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Esther; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
LINDGREN, G. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
LINDGREN, Gelina; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LINDGREN, Herbert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Karl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Les & Anne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
LINDGREN, Pastor Olaf; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LINDGREN, Pastor Olaf; The Lantern Years; Provost
LINDGREN, Pastor; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN, Rev. Victor; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
LINDGREN, Victor; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LINDGREN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDGREN; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LINDHOLM, A.G.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDHOLM, Carl V.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDHOLM, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
LINDHOLM, Erik; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
LINDHOLM, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDHOLM, L. Richard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDHOLM, Linus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDHOLM, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
LINDHOLM, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LINDHOLM; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDHOLM-DALEY; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LINDHOLME, Axel; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LINDHOLME, Karl 'Charlie'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
LINDLAND, J.T.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
LINDLAND; Hills of Home; Warner
LINDLEY, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDMAN, Axel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDMAN, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDMAN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LINDMAN, Molly (Frisch); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LINDMARK, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
LINDNER, Carol; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINDNER, Edmund; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LINDNER, Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINDNER, Martina; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LINDNER, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINDNER, Rudi & Vidah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINDNER, Vidah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINDNER; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
LINDQUIST, 0.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
LINDQUIST, A.W. Victor; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LINDQUIST, Alex; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
LINDQUIST, Andrew Merit; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
LINDQUIST, Ben; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Daryl & Veronica (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Denise; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Doris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Einar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
LINDQUIST, Elaine & Diane (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Eric; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LINDQUIST, Gunnar & Betty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Gunnar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Gus & Vera; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
LINDQUIST, Gus; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LINDQUIST, Jeffrey, Graham, Raya; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, John & Doris; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
LINDQUIST, Kim; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Leonard & Hazel (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Lori; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Marcia (Detert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Mrs. Ellen (Pearson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Nellie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDQUIST, Oscar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
LINDQUIST, Peter; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
LINDQUIST, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
LINDQUIST, Philip & Florence; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
LINDQUIST, Ron & Patricia (Weisgerber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Ronson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Shawnte; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Tavis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Teri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Tracy (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Trudy, Blaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Trudy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
LINDQUIST, Trudy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINDQUIST; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
LINDROSS, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDSAY, "Judge" James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
Lindsay, A. Neil; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LINDSAY, Allan & Mary (Slater); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LINDSAY, Bill & Alice; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LINDSAY, Bill & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
LINDSAY, Bill; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
LINDSAY, Campbell; Early Furrows; Provost
LINDSAY, Charles B.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
LINDSAY, David; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
Lindsay, Doctor J.N.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LINDSAY, Donovan M. & Helen Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
LINDSAY, Dorothy; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LINDSAY, Dr. Nevill James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
LINDSAY, Eugene; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LINDSAY, Geo H; The Park Country; Red Deer
LINDSAY, George Taylor; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
LINDSAY, Gordon; The Past to the Present; Cypress
LINDSAY, Howard; Hills of Home; Warner
LINDSAY, Hugh; Acme Memories; Kneehill
LINDSAY, Hugh; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINDSAY, Kathy; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
LINDSAY, Lloyd; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LINDSAY, Marilyn nee Lightbown; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
LINDSAY, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
LINDSAY, N. H., M. D.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
LINDSAY, O. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LINDSAY, Robert & Bertha; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
LINDSAY, Robert & Miriam; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LINDSAY, Robert & Miriam; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINDSAY, Robert William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LINDSAY, Robert; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
LINDSAY, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
LINDSAY, Roy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LINDSAY, Stanley; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LINDSAY, Tom; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
LINDSAY, Victoria (Bartram); Under Eight Flags; Warner
LINDSAY, W.R; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
LINDSAY, William; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
LINDSAY; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LINDSCOG, Nels; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
LINDSETH, Gordon; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LINDSETH, Knute; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LINDSETH, Ludwig; Viking in Progress; Beaver
LINDSETH, Ole & Etta; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LINDSEY, Dick; Across the Smoky; Greenview
LINDSEY, E.; Barnwell History; Taber
LINDSEY, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
LINDSEY, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDSEY, T.W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDSEY; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
LINDSKOG, Peter Magnus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDSKOG, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
LINDSKOG; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
LINDSKOOG, Sven; The Lantern Years; Provost
LINDSLEY, C. K; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDSTEADT, Ellis & Clara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LINDSTEADT, John & Ellis; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LINDSTEDT, August & Ellen; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
LINDSTEDT, Mary (CHUDLEIGH); Duchess and District; Newell
LINDSTRAND, Dennis; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Gustave & Hilma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Ken & Gladys; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Laurie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Martin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Martin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Max; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Morley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Ron; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDSTRAND, Walter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
LINDSTROM (See COOK-LINDSTROM Family); Viking in Progress; Beaver
LINDSTROM, Bessie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDSTROM, Christine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDSTROM, Donald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Dwayne & Diana (Malchow); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Edith (Falk); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDSTROM, Elmer; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
LINDSTROM, Eunice Coley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Fred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
LINDSTROM, Fred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINDSTROM, Fred; The Lantern Years; Provost
LINDSTROM, Gerald & Karen (Dupas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Gerald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Gus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
LINDSTROM, Gust; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Hakan Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
LINDSTROM, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
LINDSTROM, Janet Ogsten; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, John & Jennie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Joyce (Dahlgren); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Kimberley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Larry & Gail (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Louis; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LINDSTROM, Louise Fiske; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Marion & Lage (Stodim); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Marvin & Patricia (Pratt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Mildred & Earl Thompson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
LINDSTROM, Nels; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LINDSTROM, Norman & Olive (Adams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDSTROM, Oliver & Patricia (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Otto (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDSTROM, Otto; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LINDSTROM, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
LINDSTROM, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Seth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, Tammara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDSTROM, Tony; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
LINDSTROM, Tore; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINDSTROM, W; KIK Country; Rockyview
LINDSTROM; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
LINDSTRONT, Hannah & Lennie Thompson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINDVILLE, Jack; 183; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
LINE, Archie & Evelyn; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LINEHAM, Don; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LINEHAM, Donald; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LINEHAM, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, Glen W.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, Glen; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
LINEHAM, Hardee & Catherine; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LINEHAM, J. A. (Jack); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LINEHAM, J. M. (Jack) & Agnes; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LINEHAM, Jim & Jenny; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
LINEHAM, Jim; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LINEHAM, John Arthur 'Jack'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, John D.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, John Melville; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LINEHAM, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LINEHAM, John; Life and Legends; Foothills
LINEHAM, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
LINEHAM, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
Lineham, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
LINEHAM, Post Office; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LINEHAM, Thomas E. & Janet; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LINEHAM, Tom; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LINEHAM, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LINEHAM, Will; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
LINEHAM, William Donald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEHAM, William Maitland; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
LINEKER, Priscilla; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LINEKER; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
LINEMOLLER, Arthur R; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
LINER, Glen & Cecele (Johnston); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
LINER, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LINER, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINER, Olaf; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINER, Olof; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
LINER, Per; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINES, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
LINES, Ken; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
LINES, T.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
LINES, Thos.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LINFIELD, "Reg" & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Albert & Katherine (Meckleburg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Bert & Katherine (Meckelburg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Charles & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Charles & Olive (Harfield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Charles Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Daisy (Dodgson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Daisy (Dodgson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Ernest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Ernest; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Flora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Flora; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Fred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Frederick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, James & Susan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
LINFIELD, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Kate (Hutton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Mrs. Katherine (Meckelburg); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Mrs. Olive (Hamfield); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Reg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Reginald & Catherine (Hutton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Rose (Taje); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
LINFIELD, Rose (Taje); The Golden Years; Barrhead
LINFOOT, Pat; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
LINFOOT, Pat; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
LING, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
LING, Edward Steven; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
LING, Leonard (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
LING, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
LINGAS, Harry; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
LINGAS, Harry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
LINGINGS, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
LINGJERDE, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
LINGRELL Brothers; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
LINGRELL, Ada & Joe; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
LINGRELL; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
LINGREN, Frank Richard; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
LINGREN, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LINGREN, Petter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
LINGREN, Victor &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
LINGREN, Victor; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
LINHART Family; Early Furrows; Provost
LINHART, John Sr.; Early Furrows; Provost
LINHOLM, Victor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
LINK, (Surveyor); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
LINK, Adolf & Olga; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LINK, Andrew; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
LINK, Arpah; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Arthur & Erna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
LINK, August; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Beno; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Bertha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, David; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
LINK, Edward; A History of Olds; Mountainview
LINK, Edward; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
LINK, Elmer; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Evelyn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
LINK, Isador & Mary; Duchess and District; Newell
LINK, Isador; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
LINK, Isador; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
LINK, Jean (Leiper); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
LINK, Lawrence; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
LINK, Lewis; Through the Years; Red Deer
LINK, Lydia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Minnie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Norman; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Pearl; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
LINK, Phil; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Richard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Robert M; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Rome; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Rudolph (Duff); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Rudolph; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
LINK, Steve; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
LINK, William & George (Prague Homesteaders 1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
LINKE, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
LINKEWICH, Anthony; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LINKEWICH, Emil & Annie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LINKEWICH, Frank & Justina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LINKEWICH, Jeannette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LINKEWICH, Joe & Stella; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
LINKEWICH, Nichola & Tekla; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb