Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

MAACK, Albina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MAALAND, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MAAREN, Sever; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MAAS, Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MAAS, Francina; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MAAS, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MAAS, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAASKANT, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MAAT, J; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MAAT, R; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MABAT, Dale & Gloria (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MABBOT, Elmer; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MABBOTT, Elmer & Marjory; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MABBOTT, Elmer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MABBS, Robert; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MABBUTT, Fred I.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MABBUTT, Harry Jr., Bert, Jack, Fred, Cliff, Stan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MABBUTT, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MABBUTT, Henry; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MABBUTT, Jack; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MABBUTT, William & Katie; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MABBUTT; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MABEE, M. C; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MABEE; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MABEN, Andrew; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Billy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MABEN, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Georgina nee Waddell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Janet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Loreen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Margaret (Kruger); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Robert (Bob); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABEN, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MABER, H.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MABERLEY, Collier; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MABERLEY, Ruth (Chalmers); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MABEY; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MABLEY, Garfield; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MABLEY, Jack; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MABLEY, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MABLEY, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MABLEY, Rod; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MABLEY, W.V.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MAC ARAVY, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MAC LEAN, Charles A; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MAC RAE, Murdo (Mr); 81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACADAM, J.E.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACADAM, Robert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MACAHACEK, Charles; Barnwell History; Taber
MACAHONIC, Stephen; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MACAHONIC, Tony; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MacALISTER, Don & Betty; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MacALISTER, Iain & Joan; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MACALISTER, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MacALISTER, Walter & Agnes; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MacALISTER, Walter & Yvonne; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MACALISTER; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACALLISTER, A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MacAllister, J.N.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACALLISTER, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MACALLISTER, Ward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MACALPINE, Archibald; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACALPINE, Col C. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACALPINE, K G; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MACALPINE, Mack & Edith; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MACALPINE; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACAPHEE; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MACARTHUR, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Alex & Marjorie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MACARTHUR, Alice; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Allan & Corinne; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Archie; 70; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Barbara McDonald; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Bill; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Blanche Mallet; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Bud; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Chester; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MacARTHUR, David Alexander & Joyce; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACARTHUR, Dorothy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Doug; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Elmer; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MACARTHUR, Ethelwyn (Wyn); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Eva; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Fern Graham; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, G (Mrs); 70; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, George; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, George; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MacARTHUR, Gilbert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacARTHUR, Gilbert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACARTHUR, Gordon & Bertha; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Gordon; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Heather; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Inez; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Isobel; 70,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Jack & Frances; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, James & Lil; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Jan (Degen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACARTHUR, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MACARTHUR, Ken & Bessie Belle; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Laura; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Linda; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, M.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MACARTHUR, Mac; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Margo; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Marjorie Rothlin; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Max & Katie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Max; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, Merit; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Mr & Mrs; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MacARTHUR, Murdock & Clara (CUSTER MILLER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacARTHUR, Murdock & Clara (Custer, Miller); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACARTHUR, Norah; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTHUR, Roland & Gladys; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Ruth; 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Thomas; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR, W. J; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MACARTHUR, Walter; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR, Wesley; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACARTHUR, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACARTHUR; 105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACARTHUR; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACARTNEY, Dr. H.S; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MACAS, William; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MacASKIE, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacASKIE, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MacASKIL; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACASKILL, Hector; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MACAULAY, Allan & Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACAULAY, D A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MACAULAY, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACAULAY, Mr. & Mrs. John; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MACAULAY, Mrs C (Sr.); The Hills of Home; Badlands
MACAULAY, Norman; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MACAULAY, Norman; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACAULAY, Roger; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACAULAY, Stacy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacAULAY, Tim & Jane; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACAULAY, W E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MACAULAY, W. J. C.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MACAULAY, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACAULEY, Alex & Joan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MACAULEY, Beth; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MACAULEY, Charlie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MACAULEY, Daniel & Margaret; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MACAULEY, George; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MACAULEY, John William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MACAULEY, Rosetta; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MACAURTHER, Murdock; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
MACAUSLAND, AT.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MacBETH Story; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MACBETH, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MACBETH; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MacCABE, Alva Henry 'Mac'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MacCABEE; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACCALDER, Allan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACCALDER, Neil; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacCALLUM, A. F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MACCALLUM, Peter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MacCALLUM, Yvette; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACCARRAGHER, Irish Bill; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MacCARTHY, A.H.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MACCAUL, Ralph; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACCAULEY, Doreen nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACCAULEY, Mac; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACCAULEY, Neil; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACCHARLES, Dr. Donald N. & Bertha Nina (Philip); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MacCONACHIE, Grant; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MacCONNEL, John Henry; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MacCOSHAM, R.V.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACCOSHAM, Victor (Vic); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MacCRIMMON, Barbara; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MacCRIMMON, Malcolm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACCRIMMON, Neil; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MACCRIMMON, Roderick & Christina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MacCULLUM, Roxie (Leslie); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MacCUTCHEON, Paul J.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MacDAIRMID, Peter; Early Furrows; Provost
MACDANIEL, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACDERMIT, Charlie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MacDIARMAID Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACDIARMID, Christine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDIARMID, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacDIARMID, Mary; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MACDIARMID; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACDOANLD, Dan; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACDON, Alexander; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACDONALAN & MACLEAN; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MacDONALD Family; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MACDONALD, "Mac" (Mountie); 29; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACDONALD, "Red River"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, A (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
MACDONALD, A F (Mr & Mrs); 3; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, A. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MACDONALD, A. B.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MacDONALD, A. Howard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MACDONALD, A. J; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, A. L.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MacDONALD, A.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, A.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, A.A.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MacDONALD, A.H. Sr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MacDONALD, A.H.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MacDONALD, A.W.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MACDONALD, Alan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MacDONALD, Albert; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MacDONALD, Alec & Ethel (BJORKMAN)(Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACDONALD, Alex & John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Alex; 180; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Alex; 34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MacDONALD, Alex; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MACDONALD, Alex; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MACDONALD, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Alexander Joseph; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Alexander Robertson; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Alexander; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Alexander; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MacDONALD, Alice; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MACDONALD, Alice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MacDONALD, Alister; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACDONALD, Allan Ban; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACDONALD, Allan J. Famil; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MACDONALD, Allan John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MacDONALD, Allan; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MacDONALD, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Angie; 343; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Angus; 116,245,246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Angus; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MACDONALD, Angus; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Angus; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MACDONALD, Annie; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Annie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MACDONALD, Anthony Howard Sr.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MACDONALD, Anthony Howard; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MACDONALD, Antoinette; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MACDONALD, Archbishop; 204; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Archibald; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACDONALD, Archie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Archie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MACDONALD, Archie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MACDONALD, Ardell; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACDONALD, Aron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Arthur; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MacDONALD, Audrey (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACDONALD, Beatrice; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Benson; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MacDONALD, Beverly; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacDONALD, Beverly; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACDONALD, Beverly; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Big Donald; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACDONALD, Bill; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MACDONALD, Blackie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacDONALD, Bob; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MacDONALD, Brent & Lorraine; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MacDONALD, Brian; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MACDONALD, Bruce; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACDONALD, C.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MACDONALD, C.P.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MACDONALD, Catherine (MacLean); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MACDONALD, Catherine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Catherine; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Charles; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MacDONALD, Charles; KIK Country; Rockyview
MACDONALD, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
MACDONALD, Christine; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacDonald, Cluny; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACDONALD, Corinne Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MACDONALD, Corp. "Long John"; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACDONALD, Corp.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACDONALD, D J; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, D S; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, D.P; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACDONALD, Dan; 245,246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Dan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MacDONALD, Dan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MACDONALD, Daniel Alexander "D.A."; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MACDONALD, Daniel Fami; y; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Daniel Jr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Daniel Malcolm; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Daniel; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Dave; Through the Years; Red Deer
MacDONALD, David R.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MACDONALD, Diane (Marko); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Doctor; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MACDONALD, Don; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MacDONALD, Don; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACDONALD, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Don; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACDONALD, Donald (Dan) & Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MacDONALD, Donald J. & Caroline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MacDONALD, Donald; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MACDONALD, Donald; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MacDONALD, Donnell (Major); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACDONALD, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Dot; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Doug; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACDONALD, Dr. Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacDONALD, Dr. W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Dr; 120,198; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, Duncan; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, Duncan; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MACDONALD, Duncan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Duncan; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MacDONALD, Edmund P.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MacDONALD, Edmund; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MacDONALD, Elsie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MacDONALD, Etta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MacDONALD, Ewen & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MACDONALD, Ewen; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACDONALD, Ewen; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MACDONALD, Father J. R.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Father John Hugh; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Father; The Park Country; Red Deer
MacDONALD, Finlay; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MACDONALD, Flora; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Flora; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacDONALD, Flora; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacDONALD, Florence; Barnwell History; Taber
MACDONALD, Frank; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, G M; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACDONALD, Gayle; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACDONALD, Gerry; Our Foothills; Foothills
MacDONALD, Gordon; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACDONALD, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacDONALD, Grandma; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
MACDONALD, H C; 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, Harold & Janie; Through the Years; Foothills
MACDONALD, Harry & Rita; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MacDONALD, Herman; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MACDONALD, Howard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACDONALD, Hugh (Mrs); 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Hugh John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Hugh; 246,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Hugh; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Hugh; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACDONALD, Hylo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Ian & Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MACDONALD, Isabel; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, J H (Archbishop); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACDONALD, J H (Bishop); 226; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, J M; 333; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, J R; 12,13; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACDONALD, J S; 12; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, J. A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MacDONALD, J. Kenneth; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACDONALD, J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MACDONALD, J.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacDONALD, J.C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACDONALD, J.D.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MacDONALD, J.E.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MacDONALD, J.T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACDONALD, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACDONALD, Jack and Bert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MACDONALD, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MacDONALD, James (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
MacDONALD, James C.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACDONALD, James Edward; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MACDONALD, James H; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MACDONALD, James Sr. & Jessie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MacDONALD, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MacDONALD, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACDONALD, James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MacDONALD, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACDONALD, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MACDONALD, James; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, James; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MACDONALD, James; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MacDONALD, Jas. E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACDONALD, Jean; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Jessie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Jim & Marrion; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MACDONALD, Jim; 173; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACDONALD, Jim; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, Jim; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MACDONALD, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Jim; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Joan O'Brien; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MACDONALD, Joe; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Joe; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MacDONALD, John & Jane; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MACDONALD, John & Mable; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACDONALD, John & Mary; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MACDONALD, John (Chief Cst); 276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, John (Jack); Through the Years; Red Deer
MACDONALD, John (of Garth); The Park Country; Red Deer
MACDONALD, John A.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MACDONALD, John A.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MACDONALD, John Angus and Mary (Lang); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MACDONALD, John Angus; 3; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, John Angus; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, John Fabian & Selma; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MACDONALD, John Hugh & Flora Marion; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MacDONALD, John Hugh; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MACDONALD, John Hughie; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, John of Garth; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACDONALD, John R; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACDONALD, John; 153,154,245,246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MacDONALD, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MacDONALD, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACDONALD, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACDONALD, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MACDONALD, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MACDONALD, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACDONALD, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MACDONALD, Judy Swaren; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MACDONALD, K. B; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACDONALD, Kathleen (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACDONALD, Keith & Eva; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MacDONALD, Kenneth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MacDONALD, Kenneth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacDONALD, Kenneth; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacDONALD, Kenneth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACDONALD, Kenny; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Kent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Lachlan & Elizabeth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MACDONALD, Lachlan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacDonald, Lady Angus; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MacDONALD, Lawrence & Rose; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MACDONALD, Lawrence & Rose; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Lawrence J; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Lawrence; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, Leila (HARRIS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACDONALD, Leslie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Lieut. G; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MacDONALD, Louise (Otto); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MACDONALD, Lt Alan; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACDONALD, M. S., Edwin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MACDONALD, M.L. Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Mac (Ronald); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Mac; 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MacDONALD, Mac; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACDONALD, Mac; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MacDonald, Mack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MacDONALD, Malcolm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Margart; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MACDONALD, Marilyn; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Marion; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MacDONALD, Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MACDONALD, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACDONALD, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACDONALD, Mr & Mrs; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACDONALD, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACDONALD, Mr; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MacDONALD, Mrs. Lyle ( cDONALD, Shirley; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MACDONALD, Mrs.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MACDONALD, Mrs.John Angus; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacDONALD, Murdock; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MacDONALD, Murray; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MacDONALD, Murray; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Murray; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MACDONALD, Myrtle; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MACDONALD, N; The Park Country; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Neil; 246,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacDONALD, Neil; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MacDONALD, Noel; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACDONALD, Norma; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Norman; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MacDONALD, Omar; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MACDONALD, P A (Dr); 62,109; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MacDonald, P.M. Sir John Angus; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACDONALD, Pat; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACDONALD, Pearl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Peggy; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, Pete; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACDONALD, Quinn & Leona; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MACDONALD, R. H; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MacDONALD, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacDONALD, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MacDONALD, R.H.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MacDONALD, R.H.; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
MACDONALD, R; The Park Country; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Ranald; 2,3,4; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Randy; 176; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Ranold; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDONALD, Ray; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD, Ray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Red John; 126; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Rev. Robert; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MACDONALD, Roan; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MACDONALD, Robert Graham (Cpl); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACDONALD, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACDONALD, Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MACDONALD, Rod & Ruth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MACDONALD, Rod; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACDONALD, Ronald (s/o Lawrence); 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Ronald; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Rosemary; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MACDONALD, Sady; 211; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MacDONALD, Sally; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Sam; Through the Years; Red Deer
MacDONALD, Samuel; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MACDONALD, Sandra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Sandy John Ronald; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Sandy; 2,153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, Sheena; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Simon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Sir John A. (Prime Minister); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACDONALD, Sir John A.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacDONALD, Sir John A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MacDONALD, Sir John A.; Barnwell History; Taber
MACDONALD, Slim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacDONALD, Stan; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACDONALD, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacDONALD, Stewart & Mabel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MACDONALD, Susan (Facette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Susie; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONALD, T.A. (Shorty); Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
MACDONALD, Terry & Rose (Anderson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACDONALD, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MacDONALD, W. B; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacDONALD, W. Duncan; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MacDONALD, W. Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACDONALD, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MacDONALD, W.D.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MACDONALD, Wade; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACDONALD, Walt; The Park Country; Red Deer
MacDONALD, Walter & Margaret; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MACDONALD, William & Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MACDONALD, William (Wee Jock); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACDONALD, William Duncan; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MacDONALD, William; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MACDONALD, William; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACDONALD, William; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACDONALD, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MacDONALD, Wm. 'Bill'; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MACDONALD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACDONALD.L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONALD; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACDONALD; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MacDONALD; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MacDONALD; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACDONALD; Our Foothills; Foothills
MACDONALD; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MACDONEL), Rod; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACDONELL, A C (Supt); 25; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACDONELL, A.R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACDONELL, Bruce; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONELL, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONELL, E.F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONELL, Ewen Fuller "Mac"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacDONELL, Ewen; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MACDONELL, Jack C.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacDONELL, Jessica; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MACDONELL, K A (Miss); 174; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACDONELL, May; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACDONELL, R. Talbot; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACDONNELL, A.E.C; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MacDONNELL, Alec; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MacDONNELL, Benjamin; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
MacDONNELL, Edwin; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
MACDONNELL, Gerry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MACDONNELL, Jim; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MACDONNELL, Sgt. Pilot Edward Noel; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MACDONNELL, W. F.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MacDOUGAL, Angus; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MACDOUGALL, Alex; Life and Legends; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Alexander P.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MacDOUGALL, Alexander; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Archie & Alta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MACDOUGALL, Audrey (Gardner); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Barbara; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACDOUGALL, Bessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, C. H. (Chuck); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MacDOUGALL, Clare; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Clive & Lorne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACDOUGALL, Clive; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACDOUGALL, Colin; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MacDOUGALL, Dan; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MACDOUGALL, Donald; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MacDOUGALL, Duncan & Irene (LALONDE); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MACDOUGALL, Fred W; 164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACDOUGALL, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MACDOUGALL, Gilbert; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Glen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Gord; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACDOUGALL, Grant; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MACDOUGALL, Hugh; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACDOUGALL, Jack & Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Jacqueline; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Janet (McAlpine); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACDOUGALL, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, John & Bertha; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MacDOUGALL, John A.L.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MACDOUGALL, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MacDOUGALL, Mac & May; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MacDOUGALL, Mary; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MacDOUGALL, Peter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Peter; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MacDOUGALL, Roderick; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MacDOUGALL, W. Douglas; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Wilfred; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACDOUGALL, William C.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACDOUGALL, Wm.; Life and Legends; Foothills
MACDOWELL, Jim; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MacDOWELL, Luther; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MACDOWELL, Luther; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MACDOWELL, Olive Maley; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACDOWELL, Rev.; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACE, Dr. R. D; Remember When; Kneehill
MACE, Garth; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MACE, Job; 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACE, Nellie (Roycroft); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACE, W.C. (Bill Jr.); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACE, W.H. (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACE, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACEACHAM, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MacEACHERN Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACEACHERN, Alex & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MacEACHERN, Don; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACEACHERN, Duncan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MacEACHERN, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacEACHERN, Malcolm; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MacEACHERN, Neil; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACEACHERN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MACEACHRON, Dave; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MACEVOY; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACEWAN, Bessie (Park); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MacEWAN, Dr. Grant; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACEWAN, Dr. Grant; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MacEWAN, Dr. Grant; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACEWAN, Dr. Grant; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MACEWAN, Dr. J. W. Grant; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MACEWAN, Earl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACEWAN, Grant & Phyllis; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MacEWAN, Grant; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MACEWAN, Grant; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACEWAN, Heather; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MACEWAN, Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MacEWAN, J. W. Grant; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MACEWAN, J.W. Grant; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacEwan, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACEWAN, Lieut-Governor; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MacEwan, Lt. Gov. Grant; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MacEwan, Mrs. John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACEWAN, Neva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACEWAN, Nora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACEWAN, W.H. "Mac"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACEWEN, Bill & Neva; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MACEWEN, Grant (Lt-Governor); 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACEY, Andrew; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MACFADDEN, J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MacFADYEN, Hugh & Win; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MacFADYEN, Hugh Sr. & Margaret; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MACFADYEN, Neil Anthony; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MACFADYEN, Ulva; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MacFADYEN, W.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MACFARLAIN; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MACFARLAND, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MacFARLANE, Alonzo; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MacFARLANE, Cory; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MacFARLANE, Dr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacFARLANE, Dr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACFARLANE, Emma; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MACFARLANE, Jessie (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACFARLANE, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MACFARLANE, Robert; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MACFARLANE, Roderick; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MACFARLANE, Walter; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACFARLANE, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MACFARLANE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MACFARLANE; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACFARLANE; The Battle River Valley; Province
MACFARQUHAR, Duncan &; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MacFARQUHAR; Dog Pound; Mountain View
MACFIE, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MACGILLIVORY, Don; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MacGILLIVRAY Family; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MACGILLIVRAY, Donalan; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MACGILLIVRAY, Frank & Mary (MacDonnell); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MACGILLIVRAY, J.D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MACGILLIVRAY, John D. & Maggie Ann; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MacGILLIVRAY, John Derik; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MacGILLIVRAY; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MACGILLVARY, Do; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MacGINNIS, R. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacGOUGAN, Malcolm; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MACGOWAN, James K.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MACGRANDLE, Hugh; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MacGREGOR (1911); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MacGREGOR Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MACGREGOR, (Red) Ronald; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacGREGOR, Agatha; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MACGREGOR, Alex & Elizabeth (Smith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacGREGOR, Alexander A.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MACGREGOR, Alexander Duff; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MACGREGOR, Allan B. & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MacGREGOR, Allen & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MACGREGOR, Angus; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MacGREGOR, Bill; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MacGREGOR, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Bob David; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MACGREGOR, Bonnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Colonel J.A.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACGREGOR, D. A; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MACGREGOR, Danna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Don; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACGREGOR, Donald & Betty; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MACGREGOR, Donald (Don) & Kay (Walker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Dr. A.D; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACGREGOR, Edna & Herb (McDonogh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, George & Catherine; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MACGREGOR, Gordon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACGREGOR, Heather; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacGREGOR, Hecotr; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MacGREGOR, Hector, Neil; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MACGREGOR, J G; 157; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACGREGOR, J G; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MacGREGOR, J.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacGREGOR, J.G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MacGREGOR, J.G.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACGREGOR, J.G.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACGREGOR, J.G.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACGREGOR, Jack & Norma; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MACGREGOR, James (Jim) & Dorothy (Wilkinson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, James A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MACGREGOR, James C; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, James G.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacGREGOR, James; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MacGREGOR, John (Jock); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MACGREGOR, John Grant; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MACGREGOR, Kathleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACGREGOR, Ken & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACGREGOR, Lena May; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MacGREGOR, Lloyd & Carol; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MacGREGOR, Neil (Scotty); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MACGREGOR, Olive; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACGREGOR, Pete & Nellie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACGREGOR, Rev. D.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MACGREGOR, Roy (Mr & Mrs); 149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACGREGOR, Roy; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MacGREGOR, Savilla Matilda; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MACGREGOR, Savilla; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MacGREGOR, Simon; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MACGREGOR, Stewart; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MACGREGOR, Stuart & Marjorie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MACGREGOR, The Rev. & Mrs. Donald; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACGREGOR, Thomas & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MACGREGOR, W.Y.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MACGREGOR, Wendy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacGREGOR, William (Bill); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MACGREGOR, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACGREGOR; 84; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACGREGOR; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MACH AND HEIBERT; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MACH, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACH, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACH, Louie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACH, Vincent; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACHACEK, Agnes (Hrnerik); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Carolyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Christopher; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Cyril; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, F.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MACHACEK, Floyd (Florian); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MACHACEK, Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Lorraine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Martin & Anne (Racz); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Patty; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Shari; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHACEK, Teresa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MACHAJ, Mikolaj; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACHALEK, Frank & Carolyn; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MACHEL, Dan & Marlene; Looking Back; Camrose
MACHELL, Brian; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACHELL, Brian; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACHELL, Capt; 28; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACHELL, Dr. W.E. "Bill" & Elsie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACHELL, Dr. W.E. 'Bill' & Elsie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACHELL, T.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACHELL, Wm; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACHESIS, Joe; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MACHIDA, James Matokazo; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MACHINE, Joe (McDougal); 282; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACHINE, Joe; 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACHTEMAS, Adeline (Ronaasen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACHUK, Alex; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACHUK, Joe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACHUK, Sam; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACHURA, John & Sylvia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MACHURA, Peter & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MACHURA, Steve & Jeanette; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MACHURA, William & Mabel; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MACIBORSKI Family; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MACIBORSKI, Dmetro & Hophia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MACIBORSKI, Ivan & Paranka; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MACIBORSKIE, Connie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MACIBORSKY, Alex; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, J; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, James; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, Joe; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, John; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, Pete; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, Sam (Walter); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, Ted; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACIBORSKY, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACIMENSEN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACINDOE, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MACINDOE, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MACINDOE, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MACINDOE, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MACINNES, John (Farmer John); 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACINNIS, Father; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACINNIS, Gerard (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACINTOSH, A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacINTOSH, Alberta; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacINTOSH, Bill, Tom; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MACINTOSH, C H; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACINTOSH, Daniel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACINTOSH, Dave R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACINTOSH, David & Hilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Don; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Dona (Ewart); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Donna (Ewart); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Elsie; 189; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MacINTOSH, Eva; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Ewen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Geo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACINTOSH, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MacINTOSH, Gladys (Lowney); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Ian; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACINTOSH, Isabella R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacINTOSH, Jack; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MACINTOSH, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACINTOSH, John & Ada (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MacINTOSH, Katie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Lawrence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Lily (Ross); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MACINTOSH, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Ada (Richmond); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Clara (Archibald); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Hilda (Karp); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Kay (Siebemt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Sylvia (Horn); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Mrs. Yvonne (Lind); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Murdy & Yvonne (Richmond) (Lind); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Murdy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacINTOSH, Rita; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, Shirley, Donald, Ian, Jo-Anne, Marlene, Dale, Renaido; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, W. M; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacINTOSH, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACINTOSH, William; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MacINTYRE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
MacINTYRE, Angus; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MACINTYRE, Betty; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacINTYRE, Edward; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MACINTYRE, Fred & Ruby; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MACINTYRE, Ian & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACINTYRE, Jack & Irene (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACINTYRE, John & Belle; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MACINTYRE, Lawrence (Mrs); 273; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACINTYRE, Malcolm; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MACINTYRE, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACINTYRE, Tom, Connie, Murray; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACINTYRE, Vern & Otillia (Neigel) (Smith); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacINTYRE, Wilbert Lee; Early Furrows; Provost
MACISAAC, Andy; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MacISAAC, Ernie & Gladys; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MacISAAC, Helen (HOURIHAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MACISAAC, Helen (Hourihan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MACIUK, Nicholas & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MACIUK, Sam & Nadia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MACIURA, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MacIVER, Norm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACK (MACH), Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACK, Albert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MACK, Arthur; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MACK, Bill & Ruth (Rasmussen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MACK, Chris; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MACK, Clara; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MACK, Cornelious; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MACK, Cornelius; Still God's Country; Stettler
MACK, Dave; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MACK, E.H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACK, Edwin & Ida; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MACK, Emerson; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACK, Ernie; Barnwell History; Taber
MACK, Evelyn (Frieholtz); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACK, Fred & Christina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MACK, Fred Jr; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MACK, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MACK, Fredrich & Barbara; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MACK, George & Edna; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MACK, George & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MACK, George; Life and Legends; Foothills
MACK, George; Looking Back; Camrose
MACK, Harrysym & Veronica; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MACK, Harvey; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MACK, Herbert & Lydia; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MACK, James & Marie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MACK, James; The Lantern Years; Provost
MACK, Jenette; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MACK, Joe; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MACK, Lyle; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MACK, Michael & Barbara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACK, Mike H. & Nida; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACK, Mike; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MACK, Mrs. Bessie (GUNN); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MACK, Seve & Rose; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MACK, Val; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACK, Vincent; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACK, Wesley; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
Mack, Willard; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACK, Willard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACK; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MACK; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MACK; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MACKA, Wasyl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MacKACREN, Angus; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MACKASKILL, Jean; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MACKAWOSKY, Alex; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MACKAY, &rew; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACKAY, A.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MacKAY, Alex & Edna; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MACKAY, Alexander J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACKAY, Alexander; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACKAY, Andrew William; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MACKAY, Andrew; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACKAY, Andy; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACKAY, Angus; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACKAY, Beth logs; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACKAY, Bob & Janet (Bucher); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACKAY, Bruce; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACKAY, Claire; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MACKAY, Cora DANDENEAUS; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MACKAY, Deane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, Don; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACKAY, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKAY, Donald H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKAY, Donald S. Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MacKAY, Donald; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MACKAY, Donald; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACKAY, Donald; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACKAY, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, Donna (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, Douglas; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACKAY, Dr. W. M.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MacKAY, Dr. Wm.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacKAY, E.D.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MACKAY, Edith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKAY, F.R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MACKAY, Florence (Hayes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacKay, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACKAY, Gary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACKAY, Geo; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACKAY, George & Alice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacKAY, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MACKAY, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MACKAY, H.D. (Mrs); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, Harland; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACKAY, Hugh; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, J. D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MacKAY, J.A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MacKAY, J.F.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MACKAY, Jacqueline Istvanffy; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACKAY, James Hugh; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MACKAY, Jean McDonough; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACKAY, John & Lillian; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACKAY, John & Mary (Tuff); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MACKAY, John A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MACKAY, John H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, John J.; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACKAY, John; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MACKAY, Joyce (Thomson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKAY, Mac; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MACKAY, Magnus; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MACKAY, Marilyn (Bayers); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKAY, Marion Meston; Botha Memories; Stettler
MACKAY, Mary (Campbell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacKAY, Mordy; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MACKAY, Mordy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MacKAY, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACKAY, Owen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKAY, Pete; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MACKAY, Peter & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACKAY, R.J.S.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MACKAY, Richard John Selby; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACKAY, Robert & Christine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MACKAY, Robert; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MACKAY, Robert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACKAY, Susan Deane (Creelman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKAY, Vernon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACKAY, W M (Dr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MACKAY, W.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MACKAY, W.J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MacKAY, William & Isabelle; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MacKAY, William; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MACKAY, William; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MACKAY, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACKAY, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACKAY; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACKAY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MACKAY; Our Foothills; Foothills
MacKAYE, Dr. J.B.; Early Furrows; Provost
MACKBETH; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACKEAND, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MACKEDDIE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MACKEN.ZIE, Kevin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MacKENZIE & MANN; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MACKENZIE & MANN; The English Colony; Wheatland
MacKENZIE Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MACKENZIE, A. D; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MACKENZIE, Alex; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACKENZIE, Alex; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACKENZIE, Alexander (trader); Peace River Remembers; Peace
MacKENZIE, Alexander; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MacKENZIE, Alexander; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MACKENZIE, Alexander; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MacKENZIE, Alexander; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacKENZIE, Alexander; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MACKENZIE, Alexander; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MACKENZIE, Alexander; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MACKENZIE, Alexander; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MACKENZIE, Alexander; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACKENZIE, Alexander; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, Alexander; The Park Country; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, Alexander; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MACKENZIE, Alexander; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACKENZIE, Alexander; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MACKENZIE, Allan & Deany (Epp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Allan; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MacKENZIE, Betty Hunter; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MACKENZIE, Betty M; 273; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACKENZIE, Blake; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, C. G. B; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MacKENZIE, Captain; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MACKENZIE, Cassie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Catherine (Harvey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Charles; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MACKENZIE, Christie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Christy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, Clare (Shield); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Clare; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Clarence & Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MACKENZIE, Clyde (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACKENZIE, Cohn; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MACKENZIE, D. W.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACKENZIE, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MacKENZIE, D.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACKENZIE, Dan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Dave & Clare (Shield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Dave & Karen (Biciert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Dave; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Dean & Danise (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MACKENZIE, Don & Muriel (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Don; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MacKENZIE, Don; Looking Back; Camrose
MACKENZIE, Donald; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MacKENZIE, Dr. D.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MACKENZIE, Duncan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Ed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Edward, Jessie, George, Ina, Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Eldon Bethune; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, Eliza; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MACKENZIE, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Graham; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Ian & Sallie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MACKENZIE, Ina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, J. B. & M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MacKENZIE, J.K.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacKENZIE, J.K.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACKENZIE, Jack & Judy (Sole); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, James; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MACKENZIE, James; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACKENZIE, James; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACKENZIE, Jean; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Jena; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Jessie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Joan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACKENZIE, John (Mrs); The English Colony; Wheatland
MacKENZIE, John; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MACKENZIE, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MacKenzie, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACKENZIE, John; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MACKENZIE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MACKENZIE, Joyce & Walter Craft; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Joyce (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Judith (Kohanik); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, K.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKENZIE, Keith & Debbie (Hiemstra); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Keith & Debra (Hiemstra); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Ken W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACKENZIE, Kenneth & Amelia (Bassani); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Kevin & Judy (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Lee; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Leonie Verstrepen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACKENZIE, M.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MACKENZIE, Mac & Rod; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACKENZIE, Mac; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MACKENZIE, Mac; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MACKENZIE, Malcolm; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MACKENZIE, Malcolm; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, Mandy, Tanya; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Mandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACKENZIE, Marjorie (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MACKENZIE, Mayor K. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACKENZIE, Mervin; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACKENZIE, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MacKENZIE, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MACKENZIE, Mr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKENZIE, Nadine; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Nan (Anderson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Norman; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACKENZIE, Oliver; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACKENZIE, Patricia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Phaedra; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Robert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MACKENZIE, Robin, Lori; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Robt. Ross; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MACKENZIE, Roderick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKENZIE, Roderick; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MACKENZIE, Roderick; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACKENZIE, Sam; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MACKENZIE, Scott & Sandy (Trembly); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Shannon (Manke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Shawn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Simon & Kate; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MACKENZIE, Sir Alex.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACKENZIE, Stanley & Nellie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MACKENZIE, Susan (Gillies); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Suzanne; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MACKENZIE, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MACKENZIE, Tanya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, Thoman; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MACKENZIE, Vera, Bella, Alex, Gloria; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, W.I.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MACKENZIE, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacKENZIE, Walter; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MACKENZIE, Warne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACKENZIE, Will; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACKENZIE, William & Bessie (Meneely); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, William & Jessie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MACKENZIE, William & Johan (Rugg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, William & Mary; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MacKENZIE, William 'Billy'; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MACKENZIE, William Danniel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, William Gordon & Martha (Geevers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACKENZIE, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacKENZIE, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MACKENZIE, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MACKENZIE, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACKENZIE, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MACKENZIE; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MacKENZIE; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MACKENZIE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MACKENZIE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MACKENZIE; The Park Country; Red Deer
MACKERETH, J R Sr; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MACKEWECKI, Ed (See Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKEY, Anthony "Tone"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKEY, Art & Kay; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MACKEY, Bert & Angeline; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MACKEY, Donald & Heather; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MACKEY, Frank & Chance; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MACKEY, Harvey; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKEY, Jack (Rutherglen Bachelor); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKEY, Melvin & Myrna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKEY, Samuel Leroy "Roy"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKEY, Thomas; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKI, Wasyl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MACKID, Doctor H. G; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACKID, Dr. H. 0; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACKIE RANCH; 39; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACKIE, Aino; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACKIE, Arvie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MACKIE, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKIE, Bonnie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MACKIE, Claude & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MACKIE, Donald; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MACKIE, Gabriel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MACKIE, George; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MACKIE, Jack; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MACKIE, Jacob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MACKIE, James S.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKIE, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACKIE, Jock & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MACKIE, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MACKIE, Leonard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKIE, Lorne; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MACKIE, Mary; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MACKIE, T. Harold; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MACKIE, William J; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MACKIE; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MacKILICAN, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MacKILLICAN, Bill & Ellen; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
MACKILLICAN, Bill; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MACKIM, Jack; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MACKINLEY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MacKINNIN, Beulah; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACKINNON, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MACKINNON, A; 93,234,235; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACKINNON, Alexander; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MacKINNON, Beulah; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MacKINNON, Bruce; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACKINNON, D F; 162; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MacKINNON, Dave; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MACKINNON, David; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MACKINNON, Dixon; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACKINNON, Doreen (Foster); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKINNON, Dr. Stewart & Ina (Matheson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacKINNON, Ella; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
MACKINNON, Ewen Alex; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MACKINNON, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MacKINNON, Gordon; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MACKINNON, Greg; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacKINNON, Hugh; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MACKINNON, Ian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACKINNON, J A; 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACKINNON, J; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MacKINNON, James A.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACKINNON, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKINNON, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKINNON, Josephine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACKINNON, L F; 235; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACKINNON, Malcolm; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKINNON, Marion; 236; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MacKINNON, Mr. & Mrs.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MACKINNON, Neil; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACKINNON, Randy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKINNON, Rosie (Schell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACKINNON; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MACKINNON; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACKINON, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACKINTOSH Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKINTOSH, Daniel; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKINTOSH, Dave; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKINTOSH, George; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MACKINTOSH, Gordon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACKINTOSH, Hugh; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACKINTOSH, James Sr.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKINTOSH, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKINTOSH, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACKINTOSH, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MacKINTOSH, William & Annabel; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MACKINTOSH, William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MACKLIN FAMILY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACKLIN, Alexander William Glyn "Alex; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACKLIN, Charles Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACKLIN, Charlie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MACKLIN, H. G. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MACKLIN, Hugh; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MACKLIN, I.V.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MACKLIN, I.V.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACKLIN, Irwin Victor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACKLIN, Jack &; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACKLIN, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACKLIN, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACKLIN, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MACKLIN, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACKLIN, Oral; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MACKLIN, Roy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MACKLIN, Roy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACKLIN; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACKLIN; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MACKOWAY, Tom & Rita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MACKOWETSKY, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MACKOWEY, Andrew & Katrina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MACKOWEY, Konstantin & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MACKOWEY, Miron & Eudokia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MACKOWOSKY History; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MACKOWOSKY, Alex Sr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACKOWOSKY, Alex; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACKOWOSKY, Dean & Bobbi (See Fletcher MASSEY); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACKOWOSKY, Mike; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MACKOWOSKY, Nick; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACKOWOSKY, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MACKRAY, Archbishop Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACKUS, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MACKWOOD, Paul & Helen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MacLACHLAN Family Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MacLACHLAN, Andrew; Hills of Home; Warner
MACLACHLAN, C. F. (Curly); Remember When; Kneehill
MACLACHLAN, C. S; Remember When; Kneehill
MacLACHLAN, Don; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MacLACHLAN, Donald; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MacLACHLAN, George; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MacLACHLAN, George; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MACLACHLAN, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MacLACHLAN, Hugh; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacLACHLAN, James; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MACLACHLAN, M F (Col); 222; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACLACHLAN, Mr.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACLACHLAN, Paris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MacLACHLAN, Roy; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MacLACHLAN; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MacLAGGAN, J.J.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MacLAINE, Secerae M.; Barnwell History; Taber
MACLAREN, B. E.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACLAREN, Ivan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACLAREN, Jack; 236; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACLAREN, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MacLAREN, Mrs. Archina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACLAREN, Nellie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MACLAREN, R A S; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MacLAREN, R. Keith & Esther; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MacLAREN, Robert Duncan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACLAREN, William (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MACLAREN, William; Remember When; Kneehill
MACLAREN; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MACLARY, Arthur; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MACLAUCHLAN, Doug; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACLAUGHLAN, G L; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MacLAUGHLAN, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACLAUGHLIN, Alex; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACLAUGHLIN, Alfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACLAUGHLIN, Orville; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACLAUGHLIN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACLAUREN, "Big Red"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MACLAURIN, Catherine; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACLAURIN, Don; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACLAURIN, J.D; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACLAY, Elizabeth Plunkett; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MACLEAD, David George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEAD, David; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEAD, Deborah (Bateman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEAD, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACLEAD, Mrs Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEAD, Norman Jr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEAD; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacLEAN, A.S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MACLEAN, A.S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN, Alastair; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MACLEAN, Alexander H. (Sandy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacLEAN, Allan A; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MACLEAN, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacLEAN, Allen; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MACLEAN, Allen; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MACLEAN, Andy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACLEAN, Archie & Alice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACLEAN, Archie & Elaine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MACLEAN, Archie (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACLEAN, Archie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MacLEAN, Archie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MACLEAN, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN, Bernice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacLEAN, Bert & Angelina; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MacLean, Bishop; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACLEAN, Dan; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACLEAN, Donald; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACLEAN, Donnicliff; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MACLEAN, Doug; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACLEAN, Dr. R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MACLEAN, Duncan & Catherine; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MACLEAN, Duncan (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MACLEAN, Earl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacLean, Eddie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACLEAN, Eva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACLEAN, F.A.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MacLEAN, Fred & Jenny; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MacLEAN, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MACLEAN, Geo; 91; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACLEAN, Gladys; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACLEAN, Gordon & Anna (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACLEAN, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACLEAN, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacLEAN, Hector "Hec" (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACLEAN, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacLEAN, Howard & Barbara (POTTER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MacLEAN, Hugh; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MACLEAN, Ina, Lorna, Stan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACLEAN, Jack; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACLEAN, Jacqueline Helen (de Palezieux); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACLEAN, Jessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN, John & Esta; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MACLEAN, John & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MACLEAN, John (Scottie); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MacLEAN, John Kenneth (J.K.); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MACLEAN, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MACLEAN, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MacLEAN, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACLEAN, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACLEAN, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MacLEAN, Kenneth; KIK Country; Rockyview
MACLEAN, L (& Sons); The Park Country; Red Deer
MACLEAN, L. M.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACLEAN, Loretta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACLEAN, Louise (Hanson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACLEAN, M. C; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MACLEAN, M. P; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MACLEAN, Mac; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MacLEAN, Magnus; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MacLEAN, Malcolm; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MACLEAN, Mr; 118; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MacLEAN, Mrs. Howard; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MacLEAN, Murdo; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MacLEAN, Neil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MACLEAN, Norman D.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MacLEAN, Peter; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MacLEAN, Rev. M.M.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MACLEAN, Robert G; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MACLEAN, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACLEAN, Ron; 373; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACLEAN, Ross (Irene); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN, Sandy Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACLEAN, Sheila; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACLEAN, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACLEAN, Tom; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACLEAN, Vern (Roberta); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN, Verna; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN, Vicki (Hall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacLEAN, Walter & Agnes; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MACLEAN, Wayne & Rhonda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACLEAN, Wendy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACLEAN, Wm (Mrs); 182,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MacLEAN; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACLEAN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MACLEAN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACLEAN; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACLEAN-DOREY, Muriel Jane; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MACLEAST, Sylvia (Clark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACLEAY, Alex; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACLEAY, R. R; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACLEAY, Roderick; Duchess and District; Newell
MACLELLAN, A.E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLELLAN, Albert Silas; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MACLELLAN, Alex; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACLELLAN, Allan & Rachel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MacLELLAN, Angus & Annis; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MACLELLAN, D A (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MacLELLAN, Erskine; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MacLELLAN, John J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MACLEND, R.A. & Frances; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MacLENNAN, Cole; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MACLENNAN, Hav; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MacLENNAN, I.U.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MACLENNAN, Jemima; Through the Years; Red Deer
MacLENNAN, Longstaff; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MacLENNAN, Mrs.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MACLENNAN, Philex; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MACLENNAN; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MACLENNON, Jack; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Macleod Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACLEOD, Agnes; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACLEOD, Amber; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Angus; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Archie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MACLEOD, Bev (Majeski); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacLEOD, Bill (See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACLEOD, Bill; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MacLEOD, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacLEOD, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACLEOD, Brian & Dale Ellen (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACLEOD, Col. James F.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MacLeod, Col.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACLEOD, Col; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MACLEOD, Colin; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MACLEOD, Colonel James F.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACLEOD, Colonel James F; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MACLEOD, Donald; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MACLEOD, Donald; The Park Country; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Donald; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACLEOD, Douglas; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Edward George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacLEOD, Fay; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MACLEOD, G; 90; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACLEOD, H. A. F.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MACLEOD, Hugh; Through the Years; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Isabelle Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, James Farquharson; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACLEOD, Jane Elise; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Jane Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacLEOD, Jenny; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MacLEOD, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MacLEOD, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MACLEOD, Katie, Joey, Stacey, Natasha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACLEOD, Louise (Belliveau); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Lt. CoI. G. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACLEOD, Marguerite Isabelle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Marguerite; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Marianne Heather; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Mary; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MACLEOD, Mathew; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacLEOD, Munroe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACLEOD, N.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Norman E.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACLEOD, Norman Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacLEOD, Peter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACLEOD, Robt; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MacLEOD, Roderick A.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MACLEOD, Sandy; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MacLeod, Sgt.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACLEOD, Thomas Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Macleod, Trail; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MACLEOD; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MACLEOD; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MACLEOD; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MACLEOV, Rod; 37; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACLNDOE, Jock; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MACLNNES, Archie & Johanna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACLNNES, Donald & Margaret; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACLNNES, Johanna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACLNTYRE, Dr. Edward L.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MACLNTYRE, Roberta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MacLOCHEAN, J.A.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MACLUSKIE, Rev. W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MACLUSKIE, Rev. W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MacMEAKIN, Alex; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MACMILLAN AND FARRELL; 147; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MACMILLAN Rodrick; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN WALLACE; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MacMILLAN, Alex & Louella (JOHNSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACMILLAN, Alex (Rawleigh); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MacMILLAN, Alex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACMILLAN, Allan; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Allistair & Connie (Chapman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MACMILLAN, Angus Archibald; 246,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Angus Archibald; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Angus; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Angus; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MACMILLAN, Anne (Kelley); Peace River Remembers; Peace
MACMILLAN, Archie A.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MACMILLAN, Archie; Still God's Country; Stettler
MACMILLAN, Betty; 164; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MACMILLAN, Billy; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Blaine & Mary Lou (Reese); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MacMILLAN, Boyd; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACMILLAN, Bruce Jr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACMILLAN, Bruce; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MACMILLAN, Catherine Anne; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Catherine Teresa; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Cecil; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MacMILLAN, Chrissie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACMILLAN, Clifford; Still God's Country; Stettler
MACMILLAN, Colin; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Colin; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Collin Angus; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Collin; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, D. Bruce; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACMILLAN, Dan; 2,164,176,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Danny; 76; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACMILLAN, Dave & Irene (Mohan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MACMILLAN, Dee; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Donald; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Dorothy (KAPTY); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MacMILLAN, Dugald & Viona (Stickel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MACMILLAN, Duncan; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Earl Archibald; 246,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MACMILLAN, Harry & Helen; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MACMILLAN, J H; 101,242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACMILLAN, J.A.; Life and Legends; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Jack; 245,326; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACMILLAN, James A Appen.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MACMILLAN, James Blair; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MACMILLAN, Janet; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Jeanette; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Jim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MACMILLAN, John Dougall; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, John Fraser (Jeff); 246,247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, John Graeme; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MACMILLAN, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACMILLAN, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MacMILLAN, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MacMILLAN, Keith; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MacMILLAN, Kenneth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Louis; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MACMILLAN, Malcolm; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACMILLAN, Marie Christina; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Mildred (Millar); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Miles; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Neil & Elaine (Lawrence); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MACMILLAN, Neil; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MACMILLAN, Nellie; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Peter; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Rita; 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Robert & Dorothy (Roberts); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MACMILLAN, Roderick D; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Rodrick (Jr); 169; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, Sandy; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MacMILLAN, Sharon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACMILLAN, Simon Bernard; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Thomas Jr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Thomas Kenneth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MacMILLAN, Thomas Sr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Thomas; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
MacMILLAN, Thomas; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MACMILLAN, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MacMILLAN, Vern; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACMILLAN, William R.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MACMILLAN, William Roderick; 247; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MacMILLAN, Wm & Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACMILLAN. DAN; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MacMILLAN; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MacMILLAN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MacMILLEN, J.P.K.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MacMULLIN, George; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MacMURCHY Story; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACNAB, Brenton Alexander; 73; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACNAB, I. & J. & W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACNAB, Mr & Mrs; 161; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACNAB, W J; 7,73; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MACNABB, Father Wilfred; 74; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MACNAB'S GENERAL STORE; 83,97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MacNair, Ed (Mack); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MacNAMARA, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MACNAMARA, Miss; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MacNAUGHT, Charles; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MacNAUGHT, Charles; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MACNAUGHT, Fergus; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MacNAUGHTON, Albert; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MACNAUGHTON, Dave; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MACNAUGHTON, Don; Through the Years; Red Deer
MacNAUGHTON, John; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MACNEE, John (Scotty); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MACNEIL, Archbishop Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACNEIL, Catherine Elizabeth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MacNEIL, H. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
MACNEIL, H.A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MacNEIL, Harold; Looking Back; Edmonton
MacNEIL, J. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
MACNEIL, J. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MACNEIL, James "Jim" Kerr; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MACNEIL, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MACNEIL, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MACNEIL, Malcolm & Anne; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MACNEIL, Robert Nelson; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MacNEILL, Donald 'Mac' & Margaret; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MacNEILL, Duncan; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MACNEILL, Evan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MacNEILL, Hector; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MacNEILL, J.H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MacNEVIN, Cst. R. J. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACNICOL, D. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MacNICOL, Helen K.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MacNUTT, Carvel & Priscilla; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACOHONIC, Josephine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MACOMBER, G. E; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MACOMBER, G. L; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MACOMBER, Ralph; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MACONOCHIE, Annie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MACONOCHIE, Robert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MACONOCHIE, Robert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MACOUN, John; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
MACOUN, John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MACOUN, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACOUN, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MACOUN, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
MACOUN, Professor; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MACPERSON; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MACPHAIL, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACPHAIL, John and Ethel; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MACPHAIL, Mayor; 234; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACPHAIL, Mr. and Mrs. Peter and Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MacPHAIL, Tom; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MacPHAIL, Tom; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MACPHEE, Betty Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MACPHEE, C.J. Descendants; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACPHEE, C.J.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACPHEE, Don; 17; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MACPHEE, Don; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Gayle (Bain); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Jill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Joan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Kreg; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Lloyd; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHEE, Minnie (Mrs. C.J.); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACPHEE, N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MacPHEE, Nick; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACPHEE, Viola (Ola); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MacPHEE, W. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MacPHEE; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MACPHEE; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MACPHEE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MACPHERSON, A. D.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MACPHERSON, Addison; The Park Country; Red Deer
MacPHERSON, Alex; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACPHERSON, Allan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MacPHERSON, Bob & Mae; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACPHERSON, D.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MACPHERSON, Dave; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MACPHERSON, Dcsmond, Maureen, Alice, Alton, Audrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACPHERSON, Dr. F.S.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MACPHERSON, Dr. J.J; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MACPHERSON, Dumpy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MACPHERSON, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MacPHERSON, Jack & Tillie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MACPHERSON, James; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACPHERSON, John & May (Trainor); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MACPHERSON, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MACPHERSON, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MACPHERSON, N.W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MACPHERSON, Rev. R.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MacPHERSON, Sandy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MACPHERSON, Wm M; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MACPHERSON; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MACPHERSON; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MACPHERSON; The Park Country; Red Deer
MACPLIERSON, Rev. R. H.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MacQUARRIE, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MACQUARRIE, Charles; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MacQUARRIE, Lloyd; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MacQUEEN, Rev. Angus J.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MACQUEEN, Rev.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacQUEEN, Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MacRAE Brothers; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MACRAE, Alexander (Sandy) & Mary (Watson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACRAE, Alice, Eva, Lorne & Malcolm; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MacRAE, Anna; Looking Back; Edmonton
MACRAE, Catherine; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MACRAE, Christie Ann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACRAE, Don & Ellen (Arthur); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MacRAE, Donald & Ella; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MACRAE, Duncan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MACRAE, Duncan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MACRAE, Fraser & Elsie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MACRAE, J.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MACRAE, Mary (Dubois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MACRAE, Mr & Mrs; 82; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MacRAE, Rev. Don; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MacRAE, Rev. P.K.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MACRAE, Ruby & Clayton; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MacRAE, William; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MACRANOFF, Mac; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACREA, Indian Comm; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MACREDI, Pierre; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MacROBERTS, Lewis & Estella (FONE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MACRORY, Brian & Grace; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MACRORY, Grace; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MAC'S BEACH; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MACSEPHNEY, Bill & Jessie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MACSWAIN, Willie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MACSWEEN, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACSWEEN, Rev.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MACTAVISH, J.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MacTAVISH, Jas.; Dog Pound; Mountain View
MacTAVISH, Willie; Times to Remember; Acadia
MACTAVISH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MACTEL, Joe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MACVICAR, Hugh; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MACWHIRTER, Mr; 213; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MACYK, Don; 120; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MACYK, Peter & Louise; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MACYK, Pnokip & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MACZALA, Joseph & Anna; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MADAJ-MADDAY, Samuel & Tatianna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MADAME QUOIN; 209; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADAY, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MADAY, Mike & Bessie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MADDAM, Jimmy; 234; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDAMS, Eddie (Eddy); 144,151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDAMS, James (Jr); 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDAMS, James; 236; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDAUGH; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MADDEN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MADDEN, Arthur; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MADDEN, B.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MADDEN, Bernard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MADDEN, Bernard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MADDEN, Bob & Hazel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MADDEN, Bud; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADDEN, Gordon; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MADDEN, H. & C. & C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MADDEN, Harold; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MADDEN, Mr. and Mrs. Steve; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MADDEN, Robert; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MADDEN, Sylvester (Bud); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADDEN, T.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MADDEN, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MADDER, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MADDER, James; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MADDER, Roy; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MADDEX, F; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MADDEX, Fred; 135; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MADDEX, Wm; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MADDIGAN, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MADDISON, H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MADDISON, Harry; 272; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDISON, Iris Ruth; 272; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDISON, John (Jack); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MADDISON, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADDOCK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MADDOCK, Francis W.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MADDOCKS, Sid & Amy (Somers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADDON, Lee; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MADDOX, Claude; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MADDOX, Henry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MADDOX, Jervel & Joan; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MADDOX, R; The Park Country; Red Deer
MADER, Randy & Ronda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MADGE, Bruce; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Doug; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MADGE, Douglas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MADGE, F; 81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MADGE, Frank & Verna (Jenks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Frank (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MADGE, Frank (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MADGE, Fred; 151,164; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
Madge, Fred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MADGE, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MADGE, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MADGE, Larry & Christine (Gilchrist); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Marion; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Martin & Edna (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Marty; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Paul & Elizabeth (Martin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Paul & Nola (Matkin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE, Phil; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MADGE, Ted; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADGE, Walter & Mary (Kalman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MADGE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MADGEN, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MADIGAN, Miss; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MADILL, Alice; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MADILL, Beryl; 74,75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MADILL, Donald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, Earl; 74,75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MADILL, Earl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, Edgar Joseph; 74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MADILL, Edith; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, Gaylord; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, George & Jane; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MADILL, Gloria; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, J. Wallace; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MADILL, J.D.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MADILL, Joseph; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MADILL, Lorene; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, Mona; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADILL, R.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MADILL, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MADILL, Sharon; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MADISON, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MADISON, Keith & Karen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MADISON, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MADISON; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MADIUK, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MADLAND, Melvin; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MADLUNG, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADLUNG, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADLUNG, Herbert & Alice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADLUNG, Herbert Jr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADLUNG, Irvine; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MADLUNG, Ross; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADLUNG, Sharman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADNTOSH, Hilda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MADOCHE, Al; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MADONALD, Anne (Miss); 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MADONALD, R L (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MADRIGGA, Guy, Chad; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADRIGGA, Larry & Violet (Fidelak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADRO, Walter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MADSEN Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MADSEN, Andy & Donna; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MADSEN, Anna; 49; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MADSEN, Axel & Petra; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MADSEN, Axel; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MADSEN, Barb; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MADSEN, Bill Jr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MADSEN, Bill Sr. & Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MADSEN, C; 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MADSEN, Carl; 90; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MADSEN, Carl; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MADSEN, Carl; Our Foothills; Foothills
MADSEN, Carol; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MADSEN, Chas. V; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MADSEN, Christian; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MADSEN, Dick; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MADSEN, Donald; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MADSEN, Einar; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MADSEN, Elof; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MADSEN, Ernest & Jane; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MADSEN, Fred & Norah; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MADSEN, Fred & Norah; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MADSEN, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MADSEN, H; 152; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MADSEN, Hans P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MADSEN, Hans; 49; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MADSEN, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MADSEN, Jens & Anna; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MADSEN, Jens P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MADSEN, Jens, Nels; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MADSEN, Jens; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MADSEN, John & Elsie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MADSEN, Lief; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MADSEN, M.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MADSEN, Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MADSEN, McKinley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MADSEN, Mr. andMrs. Peter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MADSEN, Mrs. Anna Seota; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MADSEN, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MADSEN, Neil (RCMP); 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADSEN, Nels; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MADSEN, Nels; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MADSEN, Oswald; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MADSEN, Paul; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MADSEN, Pete; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MADSEN, Rasmus; KIK Country; Rockyview
MADSEN, Raymond Ward & Mabel (DAVIS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MADSEN, Raymond Ward & Mabel (Davis); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MADSEN, Soren; 133,169,193; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADSEN, Thomas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADSEN, Victor; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MADSEN, Viggo; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MADSEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MADSEN; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MADSEN; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MADSON, Cheryl Holm; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MADSON, Dorothy (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADSON, Emma & Coleman (Brinsky); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MADSON, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MADSON, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MADSON, Goldie (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADSON, James & Hannah (McAssey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADSON, Jessie, Lena, Mary, Florence, McKinley, Harvey, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADSON, Neil; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MADSON, Rosa; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MADSON, SYLVIA (GEIS); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MADSON, Tom; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MADSON, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MADSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MADU, Alma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MADU, Dale & Pat; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MADU, Ferdinand; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MADU, Fred; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MADU, Martin; Through the Years; Red Deer
MADU, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MADU, Tilly; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MADU, Waldemar; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MADUIK, Max; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAENNLE; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MAERKES, Fritz; KIK Country; Rockyview
MAERS, Alpha; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MAERTZ, Al; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAERTZ, Art; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MAERTZ, Emil; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAERTZ, Fred & Molly; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MAERZ, E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MAERZ, John; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MAERZ, Lorraine E. (VASSEUR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MAERZ, Lorraine F. (Vasseur); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MAERZ, Solly & Erna; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MAERZ, Solly & Erna; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MAERZ; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MAERZ'S; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MAETCHE, Christina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAETCHE, Elmer; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MAETCHE, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MAETCHE, Guy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MAETCHE, Guy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MAETCHE, Otto; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MAETCHE, Robert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MAFFITT, Walter & Nadine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MAGA, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MAGA, John & Angeline; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MAGAR, Captain; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MAGARK, Alex & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
MAGARRELL, Dave; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MAGARRELL, Russell; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAGAS, Anna (flee Magas); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAGAS, Anne; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAGAS, John & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAGAS, Mary; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAGAS, Metro; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAGAS, Mike; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAGAS, Nettie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAGAS, Pauline (MANCHAKOWSKI); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MAGAS, Sam & Jennie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAGAS, Stefan & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAGAS, Stefan & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAGAS, Stefan &; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAGDAL, Mike; The Bend; Lethbridge
MAGDALL, Steve Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAGDEN, Miss; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAGDITS; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MAGEAU, Laura; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAGEDANS, William; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MAGEE, Alfred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAGEE, Aurla (nee Reeves); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MAGEE, Bob & Lily; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAGEE, Charles A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MAGEE, Ed & Emma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAGEE, Ed; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAGEE, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAGEE, Fred; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MAGEE, Gerald & Alice; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAGEE, Grace (Hodge); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAGEE, J. J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MAGEE, James J; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MAGEE, Mr. & Mrs. Charles; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MAGEE, Rev. Ralph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAGEE, Rev. Ralph; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAGEE, Richard & Mary; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MAGEE, Richard A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MAGEE, Richard G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MAGEE, Thomas Henry & Mary Anne; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAGEE, Tom; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MAGEE, William D.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MAGEE, Wm. 'Bill'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAGEE; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAGEE; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MAGEE; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAGEGA, Cassie; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
Magellan, Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Magellan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAGER, Charles & Harriett; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAGER, Elizabeth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MAGER, Johannes & Adelhide; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAGER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAGERA, Fred & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAGERCAK, Andrew & Mary; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
Magfield, Billy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAGGS BROS; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Alf; 75,76; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Annie; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Arnold; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Bert; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGGS, Bill; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Blanche; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGGS, Bonnie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Don; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Doug; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MAGGS, Edith; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Ethel; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Frank; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGGS, Fred; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MAGGS, George (Jr); 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, George (Sr); 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Gilbert; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGGS, Janice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, John; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGGS, Kate; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Marion; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, May Gertrude; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, May; 75,76; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Neil; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAGGS, S R; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGGS, Ted; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGGS; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGHAR, Mrs.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MAGILL, All; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MAGILL; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MAGILTON, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MAGINN, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAGINNES, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAGINNES, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAGINNES, Lyla; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAGINNES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MaGIRL Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MAGIRL, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MAGLE, Annie Luvinnia; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MAGNAN, Adelard; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Adrienne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Alcide; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Alma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Andre R.; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Angeline; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Calixte; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Charles; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Charles-Edouard; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Claire; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, David; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Emile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Eulalie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Gerard J.; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Honore; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Honore; Looking Back; Camrose
MAGNAN, Imelda; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Jeannette; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Jeannine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Laurette; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Leopold; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Lucille; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Marcel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Marie-Anne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Marie-Rose; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Maurice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Rita; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Rosaire; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Wilfrid; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNAN, Yvette; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAGNANT, Ed & Kate; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MAGNANT, Louis; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MAGNESON, Allan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAGNESON, Edwin; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MAGNON, David, Lana; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAGNON, Henry & Carol (Kreitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAGNON, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAGNUS, Charlie - Karl Nykar; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MAGNUS, Mary (irvinc); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAGNUSON, Clarence A.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MAGNUSON, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MAGNUSON, Herman; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MAGNUSON, Melvin & Edna (Brown); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAGNUSON, Sigfrid; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MAGNUSSEN, Emil; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MAGNUSSON, Ben; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MAGNUSSON, Clarence; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAGNUSSON, J.D.; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MAGNUSSON, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MAGNUSSON, Knut; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAGNUSSON; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MAGOON, Eva (Bouck); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAGOON, Glen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAGOWAN, Dr. Ken; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAGOWAN, Violet; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MAGRATH, C. A.; The Battle River Valley; Province
Magrath, Charles Alexander; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAGRATH, W. J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MAGRATH, W.J.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MAGRATH; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAGROOM, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAGRUM, Annie Elizabeth; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MAGRUM, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAGRUM, Dempsey (Jim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAGRUM, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAGRUM, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAGSGRASS, P; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MAGUIRE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MAGUIRE Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAGUIRE, Ada (Mrs); 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAGUIRE, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MAGUIRE, James; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MAGUIRE, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
MAGUIRE, Pat and Maura; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MAGUIRE, Robert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAGUIRE, Thomas; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MAGUIRE, Tom; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MAGUSS, Jack & Stella; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
MAGUSS, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MAGWOOD, Howard; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MAGWOOD, Kenneth; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MAGWOOD, Lorne; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MAGWOOD, Mr; 155; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAGWOODS, The; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MAGYAR, Bert; Barnwell History; Taber
MAGYAR, Bertalan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Eugene; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MAGYAR, Frank; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Gabor & Anna (Budai); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Gabor & Anna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MAGYAR, Isabel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Jolayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Louis & Beth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MAGYAR, Louis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Margaret; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MAGYAR, Steve; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MAGYAR, Steve; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MAGYAR, William & Ethel; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MAH DEWE, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MAH Jim's Café; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MAH, Dan; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MAH, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAH, Douglas & Mary (Long); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAH, George & Bessie (Long); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAH, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAH, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAH, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MAH, Joe; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
Mah, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAH, Mimi; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAH, Quong; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MAH, Ruby; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAH, S. Choon; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MAH, Sam; Life and Legends; Foothills
MAH; Looking Back; Edmonton
MAHACHAK, Della; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAHACHAK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAHAFFEY, Boyd; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAHAFFEY, Clarence & Florence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAHAFFEY, Clarence G; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAHAFFEY, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MAHAFFEY, Louise; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAHAFFEY, Major; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAHAFFEY, Raymond; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAHAFFEY, W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAHAFFEY; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MAHAFFY, Gibson; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MAHAFFY, Lindsay; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MAHAN, A.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MAHAR, Bill; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHAR, Diane, Linda, Matthew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAHAR, Elizabeth Mary (Nichols); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAHAR, Elvie (Sutherland); One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAHAR, Frank; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHAR, Joe & Yvette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAHAR, Joe; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHAR, Joe; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MAHAR, John; 171,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHAR, John; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MAHAR, Leo & Joan (Neate); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAHAR, Mrs; 30; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHAR, Nell (Nellie); 40,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHAR, Rosane (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAHAR, Shawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAHAR, Vernon & Viola (Mast); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAHAR, Yvette; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAHARA, Samuel & Mary; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MAHARACHUK, P (Mrs); 128,149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAHARACHUK, Pete; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAHARCHUK, Pete; 23; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAHARG, Hart; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAH-CHEE, Dick; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MAHDIUK, Andrew & Eugenia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAHE, Gerard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAHE, Marcel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAHER, Edward; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MAHER, James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MAHER, Marjorie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAHER, Phil; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MAHER, Will; 50; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHER, William T.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MAHER; 68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAHEU, Hector; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MAHEUX, Eugene (Jimmy); The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MAH-KAYO, Chief; 17,24; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAHLEY, Brian A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHLEY, Eileen M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHLEY, Jennifer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHLEY, Katrina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHLEY, Leo; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHLEY, Marilyn (Nowak); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHLEY, Valaine M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAHMAHMAHWAHTOW, (Band); 19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAHNKE, R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MAHON, A H; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAHON, A; 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAHON, Lloyd; 206; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAHONE, Bartley; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAHONEY, Art; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MAHONEY, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAHONEY, Edith; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MAHONEY, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MAHONEY, H .; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MAHONEY, Helen; 129; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAHONEY, P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MAHONEY, Pat & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MAHONEY, Pat (Mr & Mrs); 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAHONEY, Pat; 129,150,153,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAHONEY; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAHOOD Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MAHOOD, Bertha; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAHOOD, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAHOOD, Captain; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAHOOD, Dcsnwnd; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAHOOD, Dr; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAHOOD, Joe; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAHOOD, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAHOOD, Maurice; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAHOOD, Samuel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAHOVITCH, Michael; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAHOWICH, Mike Jr. & Kate; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MAHOWICH, Mike Sr. & Maggie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MAHR, Ernest; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAHR, Hontz; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAHR, Richard; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAHUFFEY, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MAHURA, Agnes; Times to Remember; Acadia
MAHURA, Jack; Times to Remember; Acadia
MAHURA, Ted; Times to Remember; Acadia
MAIAKA, Michael; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAID, Hilja (Koski); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAID, Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAID, Matthew; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAID, Walter A; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAIDEN, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MAIDEN, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MAIDEN, Henry; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
MAIDMAN, Walter; Looking Back; Camrose
MAIDMENT, Alfred Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAIDMENT, G.A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAIER Sisters; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAIER, Charlie & Josephine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MAIER, Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIER, Ernest E; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MAIER, Fredrick; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MAIER, Garth & Anne (McKinley); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MAIER, Jake; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MAIER, Jeannette M.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIER, Joanne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIER, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MAIER, Joseph; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MAIER, Samuel & Jean; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MAIER, Samuel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MAIER, Walter & Helga; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MAIER, Walter; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MAIER, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
MAIER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAIERS, Gottlieb; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MAIK, Barbara; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAIKLEM, Alison; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, Cis; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, Dr. Robert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, Frances; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, H.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MAIKLEM, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, Robert & Phyllis; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKLEM, William Hugh & Frances; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAIKO, Louis; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MAILE, William; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MAILER, Bev; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Bryce & Verna; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Bryce; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MAILER, Bryce; Still God's Country; Stettler
MAILER, Byron; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Ingvald & Pearl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAILER, Jim; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAILER, Karen; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Lewis; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Maureen; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Pete; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAILER, Robert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MAILER, Robyn Rock; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILER, Rodney; Botha Memories; Stettler
MAILHOT, Joan; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILHOT, Joseph A.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MAILHOT, Margaret; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MAILHOT, Raoul; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAILHOT, Zephirin; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Cecile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Edmond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Elizee (Mae); Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Florence & Norman; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAILLOUX, J.A. (Mr & Mrs); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAILLOUX, Leo & Alice; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAILLOUX, Martha; 109; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAILLOUX, Marthe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Maurice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Norman; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MAILLOUX, Pauline; 106; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAILLOUX, Pauline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAILLOUX, Rev Paul; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAILOT, Shirley; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MAILS, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MAIM, Jim; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAIM, Lois (Latham); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MAIMAS, Theodore; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MAIMO, Roy; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MAIN, Billy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAIN, Captain (Capt); 21,84; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAIN, Captain (Mr & Mrs); 99; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAIN, Floyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAIN, Hilt; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAIN, Hilton E. & Agnes; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAIN, Hilton; 21,84,99; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAIN, Hilton; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MAIN, James E; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MAIN, Joseph & Elizabeth (Middleton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAIN, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAIN, Norma & Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAIN, Norman Robert & Margaret Gould Bishop; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAIN, Norman, (1910); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAIN, Percy & Hazel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAIN, Tom; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MAIN, Wilbert; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MAIN, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAINE, "Captain"; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAINE, Alex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAINE, Estell; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAINE, Eugene "E J"; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAINE, Hilton; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAINE, Jessie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAINE, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAINE, Johnnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAINE, L J (Capt) (JP); 92; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAINE, Maude; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAINE, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAINKA, Anton; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Antonia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Eric; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Erica; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Fritz; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Joe (Jr.); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINKA, Sister Josephine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAINLAND, Alvin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MAINLAND, Bill; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAINS, John H; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MAINWARING, Gertrude Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAINWARING, Lily (Prowse); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAINWARING, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAINWARING, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAINWARING; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MAIR, Charles; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MAIR, Charles; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MAIR, Charles; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MAIR, Herman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAIR, Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAIR, Pbihis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAIR, Robert B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MAIR, William; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAIR, William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAIR; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MAIRE, Emile; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAIRE, Moise; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAIRE, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAIRN, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAIRS, Bethena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAIRS, Melinda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAIRS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAIRS, William; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAIRSHOFFER, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAISEY, Archie & Josephine; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MAISEY, Arthur J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MAISEY, Arthur Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MAISEY, Bernard W. & Alice; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MAISEY, Bert & Freeda (Dunbar); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAISEY, Dick; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAISEY, Lorne & Anna (Daub); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAISEY, Syd; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAISEY, Walter & Melrose; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MAISHMENT, Clive; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAISONNEUVE, Agnes; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Albert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Alexandre; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Edmond; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Elizabeth; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Eloise; 128,243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Emile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Emilia; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, George A.; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Hectorine; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Honorine; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Joseph Omer; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MAISONNEUVE, Lawrence; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Mr; 212,268; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Philip; 147; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISONNEUVE, Theodule; 242,243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAISURA, Lou; Times to Remember; Acadia
MAITICE, Marjorie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAITLAND Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MAITLAND, Adam; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAITLAND, Alex; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MAITLAND, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAITLAND, Douglas & Liane (HOSLER); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MAITLAND, Gail Ann; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAITLAND, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MAITLAND, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAITLAND, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAITLAND, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAITLAND; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MAITLAND; The Lantern Years; Provost
MAITLAND; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MAJAN, Moses; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MAJARROW, Charles; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAJARROW, John & Helen (Nesterchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAJCHER, Jenny; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Johnny; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Joseph & Tekla; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Josephine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Raymond; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Stephy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJCHER, Theodore; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJEAU Family; The First Metis; 
MAJEAU, Angeline; 220,248,249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Anna Marie; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Anna; 120,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Bertha; 52,249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Brian; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Caroline; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Daniel; 248,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, David; 248,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Eli Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MAJEAU, Eli; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Eli; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MAJEAU, Garry; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Harvey; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Helen; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Ida; 249,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Joanne; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Joe Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MAJEAU, John; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Josephine (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAJEAU, Josephine; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Judy; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Leo Luke; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Leo; 250,251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Linda; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Lloyd; 222,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Louise; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Luke; 60,249,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Maggie; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Marcel; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Mark; 247,248; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Mary Rose; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Melina; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Michelle; 247,248; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Monique; 247,248; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Moses & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAJEAU, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MAJEAU, Napoleon lPaulI; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Normand; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Octave & Emilie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAJEAU, Octave; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Octave; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Oscar Vital; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Oscar; 220,248,249,250,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Pat; 60,73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Patrick; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Paul (s/o Luke); 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Paul; 249,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Robert; 52,249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Roland; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Sam; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Shirley (Sister FCJ); 249,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Theobald (Tobel); 250,251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Theobald; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Theobald; 247,248; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Tobel; 302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Victor; 248,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Vital; 4,249,250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU, Vitoline; 249; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU; 120; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAJEAU; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJEAU; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAJELLA, Sister Gerard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAJER, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJER, Evelyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJER, George & Bells; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJER, Osmund; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJERS, Mary; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAJESKI, Arlene (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAJESKI, August; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MAJESKI, Bev; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAJESKI, Ed; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAJESKI, Edmund; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAJOR, Adelard & Cordelia; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Barbara; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJOR, Cleophas B.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, David; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MAJOR, David; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAJOR, Don; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAJOR, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAJOR, Doug; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAJOR, Frank; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MAJOR, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAJOR, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJOR, George & Theresa; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, George Jr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJOR, Herve & Marion; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Jennie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAJOR, Joanne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAJOR, Kevin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAJOR, Leopold 'Paul'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Lewis; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAJOR, Lillian; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJOR, Lucien & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Marie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Mr; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MAJOR, Paul; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Raphael; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJOR, Rolly; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAJOR, Stan & Lucille; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAJOR, Thelma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAJOR, William Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAJOROW, Alexander; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MAJOROW, Nancy & Hardy Romaniuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAJOROW, Sophie (Wowk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAKAHLIN, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MAKAR Clan; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MAKAR, Bill & Jennie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MAKAR, Eva & Cassian; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MAKAR, Frank; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAKAR, Fred; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MAKAR, Metro & Kay; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAKAR, Michael & Anastasia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKAR, Mike & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAKAR, Onufry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAKAR, Peter & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAKAR, Theodore 'Fred' & Pelagia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MAKARA, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MAKARA, Mike; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MAKARCHUK, Tymko & Sophia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MAKARENKO, Alex & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKARENKO, Anne; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKARENKO, Ed & Caroline (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAKARENKO, Nick & Kate; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MAKARENKO, Nick & Kate; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKARENKO, Tanasko & Veronica; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKARENKO, Tom; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKAREREKO, Nick; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAKAROWSKI, Audrey; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAKAROWSKI, Dave & Alma; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAKAROWSKI, Fred & Rose; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAKAROWSKI, Henry & Annie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAKAROWSKI, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAKAROWSKI, John & Rose; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MAKAROWSKI, Michael & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAKAROWSKI, Ron; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MAKAROWSKI, Steve & Eva; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAKARUK, Frank & Lena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKARUK, Sylvester & Staneslawa; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKARUS, Tom; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MAKAS, Emil (Mr & Mrs); 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAKEL, Edward & Marlene (Chapman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAKELA, Arthur; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MAKELA, Henry; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MAKELA, Ole; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MAKELA, Tela (Tihonen); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MAKEPEACE, Paul; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MAKEY, Pat; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MAKEY, Patrick & Hyacinth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAKEY, Patrick; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MAKI, Adi; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MAKI, Bill & Mariam; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MAKI, Bill & Miriam; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MAKI, Carol nee Arb; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAKI, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MAKI, Elias & Anna; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MAKI, Erick; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MAKI, Erik; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAKI, Gust; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAKI, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MAKI, Joe & Jean; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAKI, John & Elvira; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MAKI, John & Mary; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MAKI, Kristy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAKI, Lorne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAKI, Manu; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MAKI, Mathew; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MAKI, Matt and Jacobson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MAKI, Raymond; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MAKI, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MAKI, Troy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAKI, Waino J. & Eivie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAKI, Walter Arvid; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAKIN, John W.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAKINSON, Joe; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MAKISHI, Anno & Kiyo; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MAKISHI, Anno; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MAKISHI, Mickey & Mary Nago; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MAKKI, Seeli (Sam); So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKOFKA, Charles; 252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAKOFKA, Mickey; 256; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAKOFKA, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MAKOHIN, W; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MAKOHNIUK, Joe; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MAKOHONIUK, Joe; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAKOLOSKI, John & Julia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MA-KON, Peter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAKORTOFF, Howard; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAKORTOFF, Mike; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAKORTOFF, Peter & Jewell (White); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAKOVEE, Nick & Elsie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOVICHUK, Marko & Ustena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOWECKI Mike; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAKOWECKI, John & Rose; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAKOWECKI, Joseph; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MAKOWECKI, Mary (Pukalo); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MAKOWECKI, Nick; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MAKOWECKI, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MAKOWECKI; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAKOWEICHUK, Peter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MAKOWESKI, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MAKOWICHUK, Aksenty, John & Harry; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, Alex; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, Axenty; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, Iwan & Warwara; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOWICHUK, James & Eva; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, James; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, John E. & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOWICHUK, Kost & Makrina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOWICHUK, Nick & Lena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, Rose & Nick; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, Tom & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOWICHUK, Wasyl & EUgenia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAKOWICHUK, Wasyl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKOWICHUK, William; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MAKOWSKI, Frank & Josephine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MAKOWSKI, John & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MAKOWSKY, Joe & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MAKRANOFF, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, Ann; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, Anne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, Billie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, Elizabeth G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, Hazel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, J (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, John (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKRANOFF; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAKROCKI, Ignacy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAKSIM; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAKSYMEC, Fred; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MAKSYMIC, Bob & Peggy (Breitkreitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAKSYMIC, Jason; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAKSYMIC, Kelly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAKSYMIUK, Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKSYMIUK, Michael & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKSYMIUK, Mike & Anna; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MAKSYMIUK, Roy & Cecile; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAKUS, Bernard; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MAKUS, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MAKUTRA, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MALAINEY, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALAINEY, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALAKA, Cecilia (KANDERKA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MALAKA, Cecilia (Kanderka); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MALAKA, Elena; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MALAKA, John P. & Lorna (CARLETON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MALAKA, John P. & Lorna (Carleton); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MALAKA, Joseph Andrew; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MALAKA, Joseph Andrew; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MALAKA, Lewis & Ludmila (RANOSTAY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MALAKA, Lewis & Ludmila (Ranostay); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MALAKA, Theresa (Kampan); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MALAKOFF, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MALANCHUK, Basil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALANCHUK, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MALANCHUK, Cataryna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALANCHUK, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALANCHUK, Phyllis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALANCHUK, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALANCHUK, Tony; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALAND, John & Carol; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MALAND, Lars; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MALAND, Martin & Myrtle; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MALANIUK, Bill & Nancy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MALARCHUK; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
MALARSKI, Steve; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MALARSKI; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MALASHESKI, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MALASKY, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MALAYKO, Andrew & Caroline; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MALAYKO, Andrew & Caroline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALAYKO, Nicholay & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALAYKO, William & Sophie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MALBERG, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MALBEUF, Donald & Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MALBEUF, Eli & Jean; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MALBOEUF Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MALBOEUF, Georges; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MALCHER, Chas.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MALCHOW, Bill; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Edgar; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Fred; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, G. E. A; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Gertrude Emily; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Grace; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MALCHOW, Gustav John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Gustav Sr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MALCHOW, Harry; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Jim & Eileen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MALCHOW, Max; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCHOW, Otto; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MALCOLM Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MALCOLM, Albert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Archie & Bertha; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALCOLM, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
MALCOLM, Blair; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MALCOLM, Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Cecelia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Chester Family; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MALCOLM, David Duncan; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MALCOLM, David; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MALCOLM, David; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Don; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Ethel (Bruce Baxter); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Ethel(Cameron); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, F. F; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MALCOLM, F. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MALCOLM, Frank; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MALCOLM, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MALCOLM, Geddis; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MALCOLM, Grace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, H. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Harry (Mrs); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Isabel; The English Colony; Wheatland
MALCOLM, Isabella (Leonard); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MALCOLM, Isabella; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MALCOLM, Ivan & Florence; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALCOLM, James & Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, James & William Oliver; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MALCOLM, James; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MALCOLM, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Jim; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MALCOLM, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Joan; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MALCOLM, John William; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALCOLM, Ken; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Louise (Bob Milligan)(Malcolm); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Mable; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Margret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Marjory (Lamb); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Marlene; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MALCOLM, Neil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Norman; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MALCOLM, Robert (Bob); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MALCOLM, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Stanley; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MALCOLM, Tom; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MALCOLM, Ver; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, William (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, William (Leonard) Fairweather; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MALCOLM, William Fairweather; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MALCOLM, William Fairweather; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MALCOLM, William O. (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLM, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MALCOLM, Wm. Fairweather; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MALCOLM; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MALCOLM; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALCOLMSON, George Henry; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MALCOLMSON, Pat; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MALCOLMSON, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MALCOM, Charles; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MALCOM, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALDANER, Jack & Alice; Duchess and District; Newell
MALDANER, Vernon; Duchess and District; Newell
MALE, Harriet (Guild); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALE, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALE, Mrs. Zoe (Potter); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALE, Shorty; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MALE, Sid; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MALECH; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALECHS, John & Maria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALECKI, Albert & Ben; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MALECKY, Joe & Anna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MALEK, Jean; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MALENDAINE, Margaret; 182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALES, George & Joan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MALES, Lon & Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Males, Lou; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Males, Maggie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MALESKI, F. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MALESKI, William; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MALESKO, Zidia; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MALESON, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MALEY, Paul & Edith (Lantis); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MALEY; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MALICA, John & Nancy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALICA, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MALICA, Mateusz (Matthew); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MALICA, Nancy; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MALICA, Zofia (Sophia); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MALICK, Joe; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MALICK, Milton & Marie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MALICK, Patsy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MALICKI, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MALIK, Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MALIK, Anastazia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MALIK, Gulchan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MALIK, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MALIK, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MALIM, Laurie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALIM, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALIM, Ray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MALIN, Eli & Alice; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MALIN, Leon; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MALIN, Norma (Grierson); For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MALIN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MALINOU, Const.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MALINOWSKI, Carl; KIK Country; Rockyview
MALINOWSKI, Hazel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALINOWSKI, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MALINS, Fred, George & Miss; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MALINS, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MALINSKY, Dimitro; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALINSKY, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALISH, Adol & Katherine; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MALISH, Karl & Nellie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MALISHEWSKI, Karl; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MALISKY, Adolph Gus; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MALKA, Mike & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MALKA, William & Mary; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MALKEWICH, Alexander & Rose (POHINAYKO); Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALKEWICH, Nick & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALKINSON, Fred; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MALKINSON, Freddy & Marion; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
MALKO, M.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MALL, Walter; KIK Country; Rockyview
MALL, Willhelm; KIK Country; Rockyview
MALL, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
MALLABONE, Ernest; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MALLAND, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MALLAND, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MALLANDAINE, Miss; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALLANDAINE, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALLARD, Arthur; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MALLARD, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MALLARD, J.; Early Furrows; Provost
MALLARD, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MALLARD, Wilma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MALLARD, Wm.; Early Furrows; Provost
MALLARD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MALLAS, Oscar; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MALLAS, Ron; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MALLAS, Selma; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MALLE, Clarence; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MALLER, Casper; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MALLER, Lester; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MALLERER, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MALLET, Gary; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MALLET, H.W.; Battle River Country; Camrose
MALLET, Patricia; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MALLETT, Ambie & Annie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Arthur; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Bert & Violet; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Carl & Josephine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Cliff & Elsie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MALLETT, Clifford; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Dr. M.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MALLETT, Dr. Marshall; Looking Back; Edmonton
MALLETT, Elsie Gerlitz; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MALLETT, Eva Parslow; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MALLETT, George & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Hazel; Looking Back; Edmonton
MALLETT, Ivan & Blanche; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Lawerence & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MALLETT, Leslie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Lome; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Stan & Marjorie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MALLETT, Stan; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MALLETT; 60; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MALLETTE, Oscar; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MALLETTE, Thomas; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MALLEY, Adrian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLEY, April; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLEY, Carolyn (Prefontaine); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLEY, Diane (McCoy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLEY, Fredrick L.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLEY, Murray J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLEY, Sharolyn E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MALLINGER, Evelyn (Mrs Chas. Hillebrecht); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MALLINGER, Evelyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MALLINGER, Frank; Through the Years; Foothills
MALLINSON, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MALLINSON, Wm. J.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MALLIS; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MALLOCH, Fern; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MALLOCH, James; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MALLOCH, Jim; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MALLOCH, Robert; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MALLOCH; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MALLOCH; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MALLOCK, Jane Anderson; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MALLON, Wilhelm; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MALLORY, Donald; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MALLORY, Edith (Grasley); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MALLORY, F. L.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MALLORY, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MALLORY, Grant C.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MALLORY, Grant C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MALLORY, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MALLORY, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MALLORY, Travers; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MALLOUGH, John; Early Furrows; Provost
MALLOUGH, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
MALLOY, Barbara; 281; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MALLOY, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MALLOY, Walter; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MALLOY, Webb; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MALLOY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MALLOY; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MALM Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MALM, Andrew; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALM, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MALM, Miss; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MALM, N.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MALM, Nels; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALM, Peter N.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALM, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALM, Wm. & Eileen (Greggains); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MALM. A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MALM; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MALMAS, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MALMAS, Beatrice B.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MALMAS, Gustav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MALMAS, Irma (Rutz); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MALMAS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MALMAS, John A; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MALMAS, John J; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MALMAS, Kenneth; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MALMAS; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MALMBERG, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MALMBERG, Carl; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALMBERG, Dore' Mores; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MALMBERG, Douglas; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MALMBERG, Duane & Loyia (Woodruff); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MALMBERG, Guy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MALMBERG, Herbert (Tom); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MALMBERG, Ivan; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MALMBERG, Penny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALMBERG, Wayne & Georgia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MALME, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MALMEDAL, Ingvald; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MALMHERG, Wilfred; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MALMO, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALMO, Eli; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MALMO, Lori; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MALMO, Oscar & Joyce; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MALMO, Oscar; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MALMO, Oscar; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MALMO, Roy; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MALMO, Sivert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MALMO, Sverre; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MALMQUIST, Einar & Grace (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MALO, Aime & Germaine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Alphonse & Candide; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Alphonse & Candide; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MALO, Andre & Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Armand; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MALO, Bernard & Jacqueline; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Bonnie (Schonknecht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALO, Cordelia; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALO, Don; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALO, Emile & Camilla; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Herve & Bernadette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Josaphat & Lucienne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Lionel & Danita; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Omer J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MALO, Oscar & Julienne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Richard & Laurette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Richmond & Delvina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MALO, Richmond; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MALO, Vonnie Laughy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MALODOVITCH, Johnny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALOFE, George & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MALOFE, Stefan & Alexandra; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALOFF, Carla (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MALOFF, Fred; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MALONE, Arnold M.P.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MALONE, Arnold; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MALONE, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Barry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Benny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Bertha (Miller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Bertha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MALONE, Bertha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Cliff; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Clifford & Grace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Clifford A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Clifton & Grace; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MALONE, Don; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Dorothy (Moeller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Dorothy, Ernest, Frank, George, Jamie, Rachel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MALONE, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Ernest & Emma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Ernest; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Father; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MALONE, Father; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MALONE, Frank & Tena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, George & Annie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, George Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Hugh; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MALONE, James & Ebba (BERG); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
MALONE, James & Ebba Berg; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Jas (Monsignor); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALONE, Joe; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONE, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Mabel (Harrison) (Damon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Mabel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MALONE, Mabel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Marie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Patrick; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONE, Phil; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONE, Rachel (O'Brien); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Rachel (O'Brien); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MALONE, Ralph (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MALONE, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Roger; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, Stanley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MALONE, T B (Family); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALONE, Ted; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MALONE, Vernon; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MALONEY, Andrew & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MALONEY, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MALONEY, Arthur; Through the Years; Foothills
MALONEY, Claude; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Dan; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Daniel; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MALONEY, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MALONEY, Gus; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALONEY, Harry; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Harvey & Dorothy; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MALONEY, Irene; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, J D; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALONEY, James Vital; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Jim; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MALONEY, Jim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALONEY, John & Ellen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MALONEY, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Joseph; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MALONEY, Kathleen; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Marianne; The First Metis; 
MALONEY, Michael; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MALONEY, Michael; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MALONEY, Mike; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MALONEY, Mike; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
Maloney, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MALONEY, Nina (Rees); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MALONEY, Patrick (Pat); 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MALONEY, W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MALONEY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MALONSON, Harry; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MALOP, Charles & Lillian; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MALOTT, Everett E.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MALOTT, Jason; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MALOWANY Family; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MALOWANY, Anna; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MALOWANY, John & Tatiana; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MALOWANY, Mike; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MALOWANY, Peter & Anne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MALOWANY, Peter; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MALOWANY, Stephen; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MALOWANY, Timko; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MALOWANY, Wasyl & Dora (Medvid); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MALOWANY; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MALOY, Buzzie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MALOY, Edythe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MALOY, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MALOY, Patrick; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MALSBURY, James Mitchell; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MALSBURY, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MALSBURY, Martha; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MALSBURY, Stanley Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MALSBURY, Walter Gowans; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MALSBURY, William J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MALSON, Calvin & Lucille (GARBE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Calvin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Calvin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MALSON, Cecil; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Eddy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Eugene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Harold & Vivian (GARBE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Harold; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Harold; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MALSON, Hiram & Roxy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Hiram; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MALSON, Katherine (DIETRICH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALSON, Ray; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MALTAIS, Adelard; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALTAIS, Ernest; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALTAIS, Marcelle; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALTAIS, Millie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MALTAIS, Raymond; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALTAIS, Sophie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALTAIS, Thomas; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MALTBY, Truman & Lawrence; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MALYK, Kay; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MALYK, Lloyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MALYK, Mrs. Lomka (Dora); Bellis History; Smoky Lake
MALYK, Ole; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MALYON, Eleanor (Mrs Walshaw); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MALYON, Eleanor; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MALYON, M.W. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MALYON, Morley W. & Sarah (MURRAY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MALYON, Morley W. & Sarah (Murray); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MALYON, Murray; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MALYON, Murray; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MALYSH, John T. & Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALYSH, John& Emily; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALYSH, Kosten & Katrina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALYSH, Mafety & Palahna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALYSH, Tanasie & Zenovia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MALZMAN, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MALZMAN, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MALZMAN, Frances; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MAMCHUR, John; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MAMCHUR, Mike & Rose; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MAMMEL, Emil; Remember When; Kneehill
MANAJ, Frank; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANAJ, Joseph & Caroline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANAJ, Josephine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANARIN, Linda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANARY, Albert & Eileen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MANARY, Albert & Eileen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MANARY, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MANAS, Joe & Julia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MANAY, Josephine (Wahl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANCELL, Charles & Mary (Shale); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MANCELL, Raymond & Helen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MANCELL, Walter & Elleanor (Stevenson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MANCEY, Mrs. (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MANCHAK, Lester; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MANCHAKOWSKI, Gerald & Elaine; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MANCHAKOWSKI, John & Sophie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MANCHAKOWSKI, Nick & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MANCHAKOWSKI, Walter & Jean (KOLODIAZNY); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MANCHAKOWSKY, Gerald & Elaine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MANCHAKOWSKY, Stan & Lil; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MANCHESTER, Arthur & Lula; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MANCHESTER, Eugene; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MANCHESTER, Eugene; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MANCHESTER, Eugene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MANCHESTER, Walter F.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MANCHESTER, Walter F; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MANCHESTER, Walter; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MANCHESTER; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MANCHUK, Dan & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MANCHUK, Dan; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MANCHUK, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MANCHUK, Mary; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MANCHUR, Michael & Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MANCHUR, Walter; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MANCHURS, John; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
MANCINI, Anthony; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MANDARSIAK, Bella; 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MANDEL, Ike & Arlene (Johnson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MANDELIN, Albert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MANDELIN, R. (Ms); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MANDELIN, Selma; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MANDERS, Bob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MANDERS, Const.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MANDERS, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MANDERSON, Arthur, Fred, James; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MANDEVILLE, Alphonse; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MANDEVILLE, Francois; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MANDEVILLE, Frank & Jean (EMSLIE); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
MANDEVILLE, Fred; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MANDEVILLE, Harold; The Bend; Lethbridge
MANDEVILLE, Michel; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MANDEVILLE, Miras; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MANDEVILLE, William; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MANDEVILLE; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MANDICK, Walter & Anna; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
MANDIN, Dr. Louis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MANDIN, Eugene & Shraon (Bagu); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MANDIS, John & Yvonne (BATTAILLE); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MANDLE, Alfred W; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MANDRIAK, Mike; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MANDRIK, Larry & Domka; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MANDRIUK, Mrs; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MANDRUSIAK, Alex; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MANDRUSIAK, Maurice & Linda; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MANDRYK, Andrew Jr. & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MANDRYK, Andrew Sr. & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MANDRYK, K.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MANDRYK, Tofil & Rozi; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MANDRYK, Wasyl & Wasylyna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MANDRYK., Andry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MANDT, Mikkel; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
Mandvill, O.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MANDVILLE, Clifford; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MANDVILLE, john; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MANDVILLE, O.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MANDZIUK, Harry & Alexandra; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MANDZIUK, Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MANDZIUK, Paul & Dana; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MANDZUK, George; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MANEELY, John & Mildred; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MANESS, Thomas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANFRED; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MANGAN Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MANGAN, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
MANGAN, Lee & Christine; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MANGAN, Randy & Carol; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MANGAN, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MANGAT; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MANGE; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MANGIN, Michael & Agnes (Egan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MANGLES, R. N.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MANGUSON, Mangus; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MANHARD, A.W. (Stevenson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MANHARD, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MANHARD, Gordon; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MANHARD, Sara; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MANHUNT, Mike Choinha; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MANION, Agnes; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Art; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MANION, Arthur (Art); 87,88,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Arthur (Red); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANION, Celestia; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Charlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANION, Delia; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Francis; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Gordon; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Grant; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANION, Helen; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Joe; 86,87,89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, John (Mr & Mrs); 101,173; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, John Jr; 86,87,88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, John Sr Mr & Mrs); 86; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MANION, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANION, Lawrence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MANION, Lizzie; 88,89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Loretta; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANION, Marilyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANION, Rachel; 87; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MANIOWSKI, Nykola; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MANKE, Christina, Bryan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANKE, Gordon & Shannon (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANKOW, Sergius & Rose (Oslanski); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MANLEY, Frank & Florence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANLEY, H.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MANLEY, Leonard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MANLEY, Stuart; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MANLY, Robert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MANN, Alex R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MANN, Alfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MANN, Allyn; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MANN, Bev; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, Bev; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MANN, D.D.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MANN, Don; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MANN, Donald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MANN, Dr. A.H. "Art"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, Dr. A.H. 'Art'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, Dr. Arthur; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MANN, Dr. Garth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, Dr. Garth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, Dr. P; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MANN, Dr. Richard "Dick" & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MANN, Dr. S.C. "Cliff"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, Dr. S.C. 'Cliff'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MANN, Edith (Mrs Padwick); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, Edith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, Ethel; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MANN, Frances; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MANN, H. Allyn & Annie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MANN, H. H.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MANN, H. S; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MANN, Harold & Mae; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MANN, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MANN, Hiland & Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MANN, Ira & Inez; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MANN, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MANN, James M; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MANN, James William; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MANN, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MANN, Jim; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MANN, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MANN, Jimmy; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MANN, Joe; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANN, Larry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MANN, Mae; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MANN, Newell & Eleanor; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MANN, Norma (Mrs Wert); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, Norma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, Olive; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MANN, Pete; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MANN, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANN, Sam; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MANN, Shorty; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MANN, W. John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MANN, W.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MANN, W.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MANN, William John Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MANN, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MANN; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MANN; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MANNEN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MANNEN, Judson; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MANNEN, Wes; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MANNERFELDT, Angus Ragnar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, August Ragnar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, Carl Edwin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, Eric; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, Erick Sr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, Folke; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, Gus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MANNERFELDT, Hetga; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MANNING, A.J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MANNING, Anthony & Maude Adora (Wright); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MANNING, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MANNING, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MANNING, Douglas; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANNING, E C (Premier); 271; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MANNING, E C (Premier); 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MANNING, E.C. (Hon.); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MANNING, Elmer & Anna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MANNING, Ernest (Premier); 188; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MANNING, Ernest C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNING, Ernest C; 55; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MANNING, Ernest; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MANNING, Evelyn; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MANNING, Gwen (Backs); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MANNING, Henry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MANNING, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MANNING, Hon. E. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MANNING, Hon. Ernest C; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MANNING, Hubert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MANNING, J.A.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MANNING, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANNING, James W. Geoggrey; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MANNING, James; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MANNING, Jim; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MANNING, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MANNING, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MANNING, K.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MANNING, M.D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MANNING, Marshall; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANNING, Michael; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANNING, Neil & Phyllis (Rea); Wagons to Wings; Warner
Manning, Premier Ernest C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MANNING, Premier Ernest; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MANNING, Premier; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MANNING, R.E. (Dick); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MANNING, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MANNING, T; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MANNING, Ted & Mabel; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MANNING, The Story; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MANNING, Theodore & Mabel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MANNING, Truman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MANNING, William & Mary; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MANNING, William & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MANNING, William J.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MANNING; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MANNING; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MANNING; The Lantern Years; Provost
MANNINGTON, Eric & Jean; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MANNIX, Byryid Helen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNIX, Carl; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MANNIX, Florence Dora Evelyn (Pallesen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNIX, Frances Bunn; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNIX, Fred & Chris Lorraine; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MANNIX, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MANNIX, Frederick Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNIX, Frederick Stephen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNIX, George Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MANNIX, Joe & Vera; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MANNIX, Russel Lee & Carrol M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MANNIX, William Joseph & Vera; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MANNIX, Wm. Henry & Elizabeth; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MANNIX; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MANON, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
MANOWICH, Harry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MANOWN, Ben; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MANOWN, Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MANS, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MANSBNDGE, Margaret; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MANSBRIDGE, M. G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MANSBRIDGE; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MANSEAU, Father; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MANSELL, Lynn & Helen (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MANSELL, Pat & Enica; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MANSELL; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MANSER, Alf; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MANSER, Chirstina; Looking Back; Edmonton
MANSER, Frank; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MANSETH, R (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MANSFIELD, Const.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MANSFIELD, H. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MANSFIELD, Harold; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MANSFIELD, M.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MANSFIELD; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MANSFIELD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MANSIKKE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MANSKE, Alma (Sauer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANSKE, Gus; Early Furrows; Provost
MANSKE, Karl; Early Furrows; Provost
MANSOFF, George & Mary (Cartwright); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MANSOFF, George & Mary (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANSOFF, George Charles; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MANSON, Alexander; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MANSON, Carmen & Doug Romaniuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANSON, Herman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MANSON, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MANSON, Jessie (GARROW); Duchess and District; Newell
MANSON, John; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
MANSON, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MANSON, Pete; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MANSON, R.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MANSON; Looking Back; Edmonton
MANSUTI, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MANTAI, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANTAI, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANTAI, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MANTAI, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANTAI, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MANTAI, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANTAI, Rud; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANTAI; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MANTAY, Gary & Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANTEI, Gus & Emma (Wutzke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MANTEL, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTEL, Arnold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTEL, D; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTEL, Julius; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTEL, Mrs. Anna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTEL, Mrs. Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTEY, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANTIE, Ed; Times to Remember; Acadia
MANTIE, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MANTIE, Sam; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MANTIE, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANTIK, Ray & Margaret (Schaim) .; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANTIN, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MANTION, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MANTLE, Gordon & Marjorie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MANTLE, Herbert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MANTLE, Isaac & Gracella; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MANTLE, John & Vylo; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MANTLE, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MANTLE, Leonard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MANTLE, Victor; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MANTLER, Henry P. & Catherina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MANTLER, Jim & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MANTLER, John & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MANTSCH, Fritz & Marie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MANTYKA, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANTYKA, Theresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MANTZAM, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MANUEL, Hope; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MANUEL, J. W.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MANUEL, Louis; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MANUEL, Margaret; 178; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MANUEL, Neil (Mrs); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MANUS, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MANVILLE, Either Anderson; 59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Many Scars; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MANYK, Mike; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MANYSIAK, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MANYSIAK; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MANZ, Alois & Minnie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MANZ, Alois; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MANZ, Bonnie, Jamie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANZ, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MANZ, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MANZ, James & Maxine (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANZ, Karl & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MANZ, Karl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MANZ, Morris; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MANZ, Mrs.Maxine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANZ, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MANZ, Ray; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MANZ, Reinhold & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MANZ, Tracey (Jeanveau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MANZER, Burley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MANZER, Burley; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MANZER, Burly; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MANZER, James Charles; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MANZER, Jane (Gullion); Peace River Remembers; Peace
MANZER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MANZER; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MANZKE, Herman; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MANZOR, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAP, Cochester School District; 8; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MAP, Early Grand Trunk Pacific; vi; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAP; 26,27; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAP; 7; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAPLE, Joyce; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MAPLE; 60; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAPLE; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MAPLETHORPE, Ray; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MAPLETHORPE, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MAPLETOFT, Harold (Maxwell); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MAPP Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MAPPIN; Still God's Country; Stettler
MAPPLEBECK, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAPS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MAQUIRE, Lorene; Looking Back; Edmonton
MAQUIRE, Thomas; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MARAGE, Emil; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARAGE, Peter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARAUDER, Alma (Gabert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARBACH, Doreen lanko; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MARBACH, Rudolph & Reta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MARBLES, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARC, E. William; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MARC, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MARCEAU, Debra (Dudenhoeffer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARCEAU, Leo; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MARCEL, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MARCELIN, Leonie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCELL, Fanny; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARCELLINA, Sister; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARCELLUS, H.W.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARCELLUS, Jack & Jennie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARCELLUS, Joyce; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARCELLUS, Keith & Doreen; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARCENIUK, Harry & Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MARCENIUK, Harry & Family; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
MARCENIUK, Helen & William; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARCENIUK, Roy & Irene (Johnston); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCENUIK, Walter & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MARCETTA, Peter; 169; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARCH (MARUSHECHAK) JOHN; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MARCH, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MARCHAK, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARCHAK, Peter & Tatiana; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MARCHAND FAMILY; 113; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARCHAND, Bud; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARCHAND, Charlie & Elizabeth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARCHAND, Clifford; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Cyril; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Dan & Belle; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARCHAND, Ernest; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Ernie & Joyce; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARCHAND, Eugene; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Genery; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MARCHAND, Goodwin; The Battle River Valley; Province
MARCHAND, John & Laura; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARCHAND, John; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARCHAND, Karen (Krahulec); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MARCHAND, Kay; 67; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARCHAND, Laurier; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Martin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Paul; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCHAND, Percy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MARCHAND, Tony; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MARCHAND, Walter; Botha Memories; Stettler
MARCHAND, William; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARCHAND, William; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARCHANT, Emelee (CHALMOVANSKY); Duchess and District; Newell
MARCHANT, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARCHANT; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MARCHENKO FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MARCHES, Helen (WHITE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHES, Jack; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHES, Joe Sr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHES, Leo, Ray; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARCHES, Leo; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHES, Leo; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MARCHES, Martin; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHES, Opal; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHES, Paul; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARCHESEAULT, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARCHESSEAULT, Archie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARCHILDON, Arthur; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARCHISCHUK, Lukash & Tekla; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MARCHMAN, Mrs; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARCHMONT, Ben; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MARCHUK, Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MARCHUK, Jacob & Pauline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MARCHUK, Joseph; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MARCHUK, Nick & Leda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARCICHIW, William; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MARCIL, Eva nee Moreau; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARCIL, Robert; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARCIL, Robert; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MARCIN, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARCINEK, Esther (John); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARCINEK, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MARCINEK, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MARCINEK, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MARCINEK, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARCINEK, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MARCINEK, Stan; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MARCINKIW, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARCINKOSKI, Frank & Rose; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARCINKOSKI, Julius; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARCINKOSKI, Marion & Martha (See Motels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARCINKOW; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MARCINKOWSKI, Art & Elsie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARCINKOWSKI, Julian; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARCO, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARCOFF, Steve & Jenny; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MARCOFF; 332; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARCOLIN, Virginio and Maria; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MARCONI (Mucciarone), John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MARCONI, Alex; 141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARCONI, Gordon; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MARCONI, John Thomas; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MARCOTTE, AimC; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARCOTTE, Oscar & Mildred; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARCOU, Fr. Jacob; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARCOUX, Adjutor; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Alonzo; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Armand; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Bella; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Charles; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Emelina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Florentine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Francis; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARCOUX, George; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Jean-Thomas; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Napoleon; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARCOUX, Noel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCOUX, Pauline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARCUS, Mr; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARCY, Gus; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARCY, Lyall; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MARCY, Miles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MARCY, Norris & Fay; Duchess and District; Newell
MARCY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MARCZAK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARCZAK, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARCZAK, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARDON, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MARDON, Chas.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MARECHAL, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARECHAL, Pascal; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MARECHAL, Pierre; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARECK, Johann; Early Furrows; Provost
MAREK, Adalbert (Wojciech); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MAREK, Albrecht (WOJCIECH); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAREK, Bette; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Emily; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Glen; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAREK, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAREK, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAREK, John & Nettie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
MAREK, John Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAREK, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAREK, Marjorie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Olga; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Philip; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAREK, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Rudolph; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREK, Wayne; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAREK'STAXI; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAREN, Carl, Valerie, Bernard, Eugene, Allan, Marlaiiie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARES, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MARFLEET, Alf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MARFLEET, Brian; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Dorothy (Plenert); Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Duncan; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MARFLEET, F. Creasey; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Fred & Agnes; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Gerry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Harry (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Harry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Lawrence; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, Ted; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, William & Ena; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARFLEET, William; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MARFLEET; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MARGACH, Don; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MARGAREETH; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MARGARET, Sister (Suntjens); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARGERISON, George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MARGERISON, Mrs. W.H.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MARGITICH, Rt. Reverend John; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
MARIACCI, Sabastien & Juliette; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MARIAN, Harry; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MARIAN, Norm & Barb; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MARIANICZ, William & Alice; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MARIANICZ; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MARIANYCH, John & Mary; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MARICH, Milan Steven & Dorothy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MARICH, Sava (Steve) & Zorka; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MARICHAL, Pascale; 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARICLE, Herb & Martha; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MARICLE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MARIE AGATHA, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIE AIMEE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIE CYRILLE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIE FRANCES, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIE GERARD, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIE HERVE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIE, Moise; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MARIE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARIEN, Jules; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARIER, Jacqueline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARIETTA, Ray & Anna; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARIK, Joe; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MARIMAN, Father Cesair O.M.I.; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MARIMAN, Father Cesaire; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
MARINEAU; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MARING, Edgar; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARINOSKE, Henry & Alma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARINOSKI, Emil & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARINOSKI, Helen (Tischer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARINOSKI, Ida (Gross); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARINOSKI, Ludwig & Ernestine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARIO, John & Maria; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MARION, Art; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARION, Don (Dr); 277; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARION, Don; Looking Back; Edmonton
MARION, Forest & Delphine; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARION, George; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARION, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
Marion, Israel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARION, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARION, Jack; Looking Back; Edmonton
MARION, Jean Baptiste & Elodie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARION, Kenny & Virginia; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARION, Mr; 33,69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARION, Nancy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARION, Nellie; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARION, Rose; An Era In Review; St. Paul
Marius, River; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARJAN, Mane; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARJERISON, Everett & Florrie; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MARJERISON, Everett; The Bend; Lethbridge
MARK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARK, Adam Sr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MARK, Alois; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARK, Archie & Cheryl (Welsh); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARK, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARK, Elizabeth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARK, Frank; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MARK, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARK, Gus; KIK Country; Rockyview
MARK, Helen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARK, Henry; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MARK, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MARK, Joanne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARK, Joanne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARK, Len; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARK, Mrs. Ina; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARK, Sam; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MARK, Teresa; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARK, Wm.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
Markel, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARKEL, N.B; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MARKELL, Bryon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARKELL, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARKELL, Lynne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARKELL, Stuart & Margaret (McIntosh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARKELL, Wendy; Links With the Past; Barrhead

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb