Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

MARKEN, Kevin; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MARKEN, Peder; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARKER, C.P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARKER, C.P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARKER, Dr. Christian P; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARKER, Dr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARKER, Val; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARKERT, Albert & Dale (Graham); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARKERT, Albert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MARKERT, Albert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARKERT, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARKERT, Howard & Marjorie (Keay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARKERT, Murray & Lynne (Thompson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARKERT, Ronald & Louise (Boeckx); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARKERT, Russell & Jane (Axford); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARKEVICH, Bill Sr; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MARKEVITCH, Wasyl (William Sr.); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARKEWICH, Alex; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MARKEWICH, Elko & Anna; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MARKEWICH, Henry; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MARKHAM, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARKHAM, Eva; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MARKHAM, Les; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARKHAM, Leslie & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MARKHAM, Reed & Gwen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARKHAM; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MARKIE, Bob; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARKIN, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
Markle, Clarence; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARKLE, Cliff & Ethel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MARKLE, Edna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARKLE, Harvey; Remember When; Kneehill
MARKLE, John A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARKLE, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MARKLE, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARKLE, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Markle, Supt. J.A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARKLE, Terry nee Hadley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARKLEY, Louis; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MARKLUND, Karl; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MARKO, Frank & Victoria; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MARKO, John & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MARKO, John & Rose; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARKO, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MARKO, Mike & Kathleen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARKO, Mike Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MARKO, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARKO, Nick & Nancy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MARKO, Nick Sr; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARKO, Peter & Rose; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARKO, Rick; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARKO, Stanley & Doris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARKO, Wasyl & Katie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARKOVETZ, Peter & Anna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARKOVICH, Anton "Tony"; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MARKOVICH, John Phillip; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MARKOVICH, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MARKOVICH, Mary; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MARKOVICH, Nick & Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MARKOWSKI, Fred & Katherine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARKOWSKI, George & Katherine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MARKOWSKI, John & Julia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARKOWSKI, Nick & Pearl; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARKS Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MARKS, A L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARKS, Alec; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARKS, Alfred L; 64; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARKS, Bob & Karen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MARKS, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARKS, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MARKS, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARKS, Richard; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARKS, Ronald; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MARKS, Ted; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARKS, Tom; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARKS; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARKSTAD, C.J; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MARKSTROM, Alex; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARKUS; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MARKUSON, J.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MARKUSON, Olaf; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARKUSONS, The; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MARKWART; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MARKWART; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MARLAND Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARLAND; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MARLEAU SAGA; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MARLEAU, Wilfred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARLEN; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MARLER, Garnet; 224; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARLER, James Benton & Martha Ann; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MARLER, Keith; 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARLER, Ron; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MARLER, Roy; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARLER, Samuel; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MARLER, Thomas A. & Stacia; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MARLER, Walter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARLER, Walter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MARLES, Bill & Marlis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARLES, Bill; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MARLES, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MARLES, James W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARLEY, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MARLIN, Mads (Maft); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MARLOW, Charles (Mr & Mrs); 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARLOW, Charles; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MARLOW, G. & S.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MARLOW, J. H; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MARLOW, J. R. (Tom); Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MARLOW, J.R. (Tommy); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MARLOW, Mary; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARLOW, W. B. (Bill); Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MARLOW, Walter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARLOW, William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARLOW, Winnie; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARLOW; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARLOWE, Michael & Elsie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARLOWE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MARNOCH, Alex; The Bend; Lethbridge
MARNOCH, Ray; The Bend; Lethbridge
MARNOCH; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARNOCK, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARNOCK, Jonathon; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARNSAK, Harry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MAROCCO, Capt.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MAROIS, Carmen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAROIS, Hermas & Suzanne; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MAROIS, Louis; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MAROIS-BOULAY FAMILY; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MARON, Emil & Erna; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MARON, Jacob; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MARON, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MARON, Michael; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MARONDA, Eldon & Karen (Collington); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MAROSE, Carl Frederick; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MAROSE, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
MAROSE, Elmer; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MAROSE, Rudolph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARPLE, Arthur & Francis; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MARPLE, Charles & Norah; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MARPLE, Edward Millard; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MARQUARD, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARQUARDT, Augusta; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MARQUARDT, Bill; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARQUARDT, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARQUARDT, Carl Julius; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MARQUARDT, Harry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MARQUARDT, Herbert Paul; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARQUARDT, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MARQUARDT, Paul; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARQUARDT, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARQUART, Herman; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARQUART, The Family; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MARQUESEN, W.; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARQUESS Family; Duchess and District; Newell
MARQUESS, Clarence; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MARQUESS, Fent; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MARQUESS, Foley & Lynne; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MARQUETTE, Alma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARQUETTE, Jr; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MARQUETTE, R. Sr; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MARQUIS OF LORNE; 210; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MARQUIS, Clem; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARR, Alex & Mildred (Caldwell); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARR, AndrewI; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARR, Donai & Margaret; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARR, Ernest and Nyna; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MARR, G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARR, Howard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARR, Isabel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MARR, James Eugene; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARR, James L; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARR, James M; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARR, Leslie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARR, Lloyd E; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARR, Wallace E; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARRAN, Harry & Gloria (Freimark); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MARREDETH; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MARRELL, Alfred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARRELL, Carolyn (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARREN; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARRET, Francois; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MARRET, John; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MARRIAGE, Herbert; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MARRIAGE, Herbert; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARRINGTON, Jess & Ruby (WRIGHT); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MARRINIER, Aldege; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MARRIOTT, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MARRIOTT, C.J; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARRIOTT, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARRIOTT, Fred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MARRIOTT, Leslie G.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARRIOTT, Willard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARRS, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MARRS, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MARRYAT, Dennis; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, E. L.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, E.L.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, Kitty; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, Peter & Vera; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, Sheila; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, Sheila; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MARRYAT, Ulric; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARS, Nicole; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARSACK, F. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MARSACK, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARSDEN, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MARSDEN, Chris; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MARSDEN, David; Early Furrows; Provost
MARSDEN, Ed; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARSDEN, Harold; Early Furrows; Provost
MARSDEN, Henry; The Lantern Years; Provost
MARSDEN, Mrs. Theo; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARSDEN, Robert & Ivy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARSDEN, T (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MARSDEN, W J B; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MARSDEN, Walter; Early Furrows; Provost
MARSDEN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MARSDEN; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MARSDEN; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MARSDEN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MARSH, (Bill) Wm & Stella; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARSH, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MARSH, Alan & Bessie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MARSH, Albert & Agnes; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARSH, Albert & Agnes; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARSH, Albert & Sarah; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARSH, Albert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MARSH, Alex; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MARSH, Anna B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MARSH, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MARSH, Bill; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MARSH, Bruce; Botha Memories; Stettler
MARSH, Bruce; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MARSH, C.W.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MARSH, C.W; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MARSH, D.W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSH, Dennis; Looking Back; Camrose
MARSH, Elizabeth; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MARSH, Eric; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MARSH, Ethel; Barnwell History; Taber
MARSH, Florence; Barnwell History; Taber
MARSH, Fred & Kate; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MARSH, George; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARSH, Gordon & Betty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MARSH, Harry; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MARSH, J H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MARSH, J. A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MARSH, J.; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARSH, James Curtis; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARSH, Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSH, Jean Robertson; Botha Memories; Stettler
MARSH, John Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
MARSH, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARSH, Joseph & Albert; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MARSH, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MARSH, Keith; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MARSH, Lee Ann (Laing); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MARSH, Marna (Taylor); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARSH, Peggy (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARSH, Rebecca; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARSH, Rev. Tom & Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MARSH, Richard & Blanche; Botha Memories; Stettler
MARSH, Robert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARSH, Ruth Hausher; Botha Memories; Stettler
MARSH, Thomas N; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MARSH, Thomas Norris; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARSH, Vyoyan Northcote; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARSH, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MARSH, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSH, Walter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARSH, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARSH, William & Alice; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARSH; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARSHAL, A.J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARSHAL, Cliff; 212; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARSHAL, John & Noni; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARSHALL - 294; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
MARSHALL & GABB; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MARSHALL & GREENWAY; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARSHALL (Porter), Muriel & Everett; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
Marshall Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MARSHALL, A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
Marshall, Agnes; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Albert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MARSHALL, Albert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Alec; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MARSHALL, Amy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARSHALL, Andrew; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MARSHALL, Andy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSHALL, Arthur & Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Arthur; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Barry & Ardith (Bernrot); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MARSHALL, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MARSHALL, Blair & Mildred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Bob & Doris (Hulbert); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARSHALL, Bob; 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MARSHALL, Bob; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARSHALL, Brenda (Skirrow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Brenda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Brent; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARSHALL, C. C.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARSHALL, C. Leslie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARSHALL, Carl Albert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARSHALL, Chârles; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Charlie; 88; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARSHALL, Colette (John Marshall); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Dan; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Daniel Jr. & Elenore; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MARSHALL, Dave; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, David Gordon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARSHALL, David; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARSHALL, David; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARSHALL, Don & June (Baker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Don & June (Baker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Don; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Douglas; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARSHALL, Duncan (Hon); 181; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARSHALL, Duncan; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MARSHALL, Duncan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MARSHALL, E. R. (Ted) & Wilda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARSHALL, Earle; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARSHALL, Edith; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Elizabeth (Joe Millard); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Elizabeth Joy Phelps; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MARSHALL, Emma (Lange); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Ernest; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Ernst; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MARSHALL, Eunice (Bert Sheilds); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Evelyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Everet; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARSHALL, Everitt; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, F. A.; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, F.H.; Life and Legends; Foothills
MARSHALL, Floyd; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Francis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARSHALL, Frank & Marg; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARSHALL, Fred; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MARSHALL, Fred; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARSHALL, Fred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARSHALL, Fred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Fredrick Arthur (Fred); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, G.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MARSHALL, Gary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MARSHALL, George William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Gerald & Karen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Gilbert & Jean (Phelan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Glen; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MARSHALL, Grace (Henley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Guy; 142; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARSHALL, Harold & Minnie (Silvester); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MARSHALL, Harry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MARSHALL, Hawthorne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARSHALL, Heather Kaye (John (Jack) Hill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Heslam & Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Heslam; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Hon. Duncan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARSHALL, Hon. Duncan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Marshall, Hon. Duncan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARSHALL, J. J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARSHALL, J. M; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Jack & Agness; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSHALL, Jack T.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MARSHALL, Jack; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Jack; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MARSHALL, Jake; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARSHALL, James; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MARSHALL, James; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MARSHALL, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARSHALL, Jean (Fred Marshall)(Wheelwe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Jean nee Phelan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Jimmy; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MARSHALL, Joe & Hazel; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MARSHALL, Joe; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
Marshall, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARSHALL, John (Jack); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MARSHALL, John (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MARSHALL, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MARSHALL, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, John; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, Joseph Edwin (Joe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Joseph T.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MARSHALL, Keith; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MARSHALL, Ken; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Lamona; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARSHALL, Larry & Karen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Lee; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARSHALL, Lee; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Marshall, Lee; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Len; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARSHALL, Les; 148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARSHALL, Linda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
Marshall, Lucy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Lyahl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, M. P & Anne; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MARSHALL, M.P.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARSHALL, Mabel (Peter Fox); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Marilyn; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARSHALL, Mark (Mark R. Levy); Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MARSHALL, Mary (Grosse); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Mary; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Melvin; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARSHALL, MichaeI P.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARSHALL, Mike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARSHALL, Miss Byrdy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Marshall, Miss M.E.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSHALL, Mr; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARSHALL, Mrs Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MARSHALL, Mrs. Alice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARSHALL, Mrs. James; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MARSHALL, Muriel & Everett (Porter); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MARSHALL, Oliver & Karen (Clark); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Paul; 165; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARSHALL, Pearl (Kennedy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Percy & Eva; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MARSHALL, Peter; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, Phillip; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Queenie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSHALL, Queenie; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARSHALL, Rachel Alice (Fred Pollock); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Randy; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, Rev. Ralph; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARSHALL, Rev. S; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MARSHALL, Rev. Sam; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARSHALL, Rev. Samuel & Rosa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARSHALL, Robert C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSHALL, Robert Franklin; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARSHALL, Roberta Joyce (Berta) (James Simpson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Rody; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHALL, Roy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MARSHALL, Russell; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Sam; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARSHALL, Samuel Oliver; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Scotty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
Marshall, Sergeant John (Jack) J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Stan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Stanley & Joy (Bateman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, Stephen; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MARSHALL, Tiny; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSHALL, Tiny; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
MARSHALL, Tom & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARSHALL, Tom; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Travis; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
Marshall, Victoria; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARSHALL, Vivian (Prive); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARSHALL, Walter & Terry (JUNEAU); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MARSHALL, Wilford; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, Wilfrid & Elise (Burdick); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MARSHALL, William & Chloe; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MARSHALL, William Henry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARSHALL, William P. (Bill); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MARSHALL, William; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MARSHALL, William; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MARSHALL; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARSHALL; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MARSHALL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MARSHALL; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARSHALL; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARSHALL; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARSHALL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARSHALL; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARSHALLS, The; Times to Remember; Acadia
MARSHELL, A.E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MARSHMAN, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSHMAN, Cliff; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MARSHMAN, Donald & Rae (Simpson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARSHMAN, Edward; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MARSHMAN, Geroge; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSHMAN, Harold & Viola; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MARSHMAN, Howard & Mildred (Dann); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MARSHMAN, Merl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSHMAN, Robert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MARSHMAN, Winfield & Mildred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARSHMAN, Winfield; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MARSKELL, Jeannie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARSKELL, Phil; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARSOLAIS, Wilfrid; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MARSOM, Albert & Marthy; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MARSON, Armand; 108; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARSON, Frederick & Mabel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARSTELLAR, E.H.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARSTIN, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MARSTON Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MARSTON, Emily; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSTON, Emily; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MARSTON, H. E.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MARSTON, Jack & Margaret; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARSTON, John & Florence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARSTON, Mrs. R.B; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSTON, R.B; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARSTON, Robert; Our Foothills; Foothills
MARTA, Marge; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MARTAW, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MARTE, Bernard & Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTE, Colleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTE, Connie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTE, Noreen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTEL Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARTEL, Adrian; 61,252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Alice; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MARTEL, Cathy; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, David; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Edeas & Annie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARTEL, Edeas; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MARTEL, Fred & Thelma; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MARTEL, Gary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTEL, Gary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTEL, Gladys; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MARTEL, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MARTEL, Lea; 140,172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Maxine; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Paul; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Philip; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Philip; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MARTEL, Phillip; 55,149; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Raymond; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Robert; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEL, Therese; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MARTEL, Ubald & Delia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MARTELL, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MARTELL, Jimmy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARTELL, K. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
MARTELL, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARTELL, Robert; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTELS, Johnny; 217; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTEN, John & Jennie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MARTEN; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MARTENA, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARTENS, Audrey; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MARTENS, Colin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTENS, Conrad Wm.; Early Furrows; Provost
MARTENS, Corne & Barb; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Cornelius & Marie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Corney & Edna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTENS, Edna (Maggs & Martens) (Jubbs); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTENS, Elmer; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTENS, F. John & Joan; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Frances; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTENS, Frank P. & Helena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MARTENS, Fritz; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MARTENS, Hank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MARTENS, Henry; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Henry; Early Furrows; Provost
MARTENS, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTENS, Jake; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, John P. & Gertrude; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, John; Early Furrows; Provost
MARTENS, Lorna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTENS, Peter & Doris (BENNETT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MARTENS, Peter & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Peter P. & Helena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Peter W. & Barbara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Peter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MARTENS, Sharon (PRICE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MARTENS, Sharon (Price); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MARTENS, Terry; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTENS, Valerie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTENS, Vern; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MARTENS, William & Jean; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MARTENS, Wm. Rev.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MARTH, Frank & Minnie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MARTHALLER, Willard & Doreen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MARTHER, H; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARTI, Hans; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MARTIN & PYRCZ; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARTIN & SULLIVAN; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MARTIN (AND MOORE); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARTIN BROS; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MARTIN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTIN LUDWIG FARM; 321; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN TROUPE; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARTIN, A. E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MARTIN, A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, A.W.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MARTIN, A; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARTIN, Absalom; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MARTIN, Adam; See Olds First; Mountain View
MARTIN, Albert & Gertrude; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Albert & Winnifred; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MARTIN, Aldrich James (A.J.); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MARTIN, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MARTIN, Alex; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARTIN, Alexander; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MARTIN, Alice (Jahraus); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Martin, Alice; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Allan, Marion & Dick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MARTIN, Allan; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Allen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Allen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Alonzo (Lan); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARTIN, Alvin & Betty (Croston); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARTIN, Amos; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MARTIN, Andrew; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MARTIN, Angus & Mattie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARTIN, Angus & Mattie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARTIN, Angus (Farm); The Park Country; Red Deer
MARTIN, Angus I (Bud); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MARTIN, Angus L. & Svanhild; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARTIN, Angus McCall; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Angus McColl; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTIN, Angus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MARTIN, Angus; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARTIN, Angus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Angus; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTIN, Ann; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MARTIN, Annie; 49,50,165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Annie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Martin, Annie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Archie; 170; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Armand; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARTIN, Arthur & Shelly; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Arthur; 52,168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Arthur; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MARTIN, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTIN, Audrey; 159; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, August & Christina; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MARTIN, August & Lydia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, August; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Barbara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Barry & Dorothy-Anne (Walker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Barsby; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARTIN, Ben & Hester; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MARTIN, Bernice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Bert & Mayme; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MARTIN, Bert & Mayme; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MARTIN, Bert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Bert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARTIN, Betty Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Bill & Faunie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARTIN, Bill & Natalie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Bill; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Bill; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARTIN, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MARTIN, Bill; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
Martin, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Bill; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARTIN, Blanche (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Blanche; 73,163,164,165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Bob; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MARTIN, Bradley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Bruce & Marjory (Beauchamp); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Bruce; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Bruno & Fern (Licbrecht); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Bud; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTIN, C.W.; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
MARTIN, Carl (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARTIN, Carrie (Speck); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Charles & Josephine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MARTIN, Charles (Charlie); 165,166,170,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Charles Orland; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Charles; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MARTIN, Charles; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Charles; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARTIN, Charles; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARTIN, Charlie & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTIN, Christoph & Sophie (Leno); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Christoph & Sophie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Cindy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Claire; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MARTIN, Clarence & Mildred; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MARTIN, Clay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARTIN, Cliff & Shirley; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARTIN, Constable; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MARTIN, D. & W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARTIN, D; 142; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Dale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Dan & Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Dan Sr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Martin, Dan, Jr. (Dannie); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Martin, Dan, Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Dan; 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Dan; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Dan; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARTIN, Dan; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MARTIN, Dan; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARTIN, Daniel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MARTIN, Dannie Jr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MARTIN, Danny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Dave & Eleanor; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MARTIN, Dave & Rita (Krampitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Dave (Mr & Mrs); 192; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Dave (Sr); 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Dave; 107; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Martin, Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, David (Dave); 169; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, David (Jr); 165,166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, David (Sr) Mr & Mrs; 165,167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, David Jr. & Natalie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTIN, David Sr (Mrs); 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, David, Jr; 167,168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, David; 144,175; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, David; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MARTIN, Davis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARTIN, Davy; Through the Years; Foothills
MARTIN, Dawnelda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Don H; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARTIN, Donald & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARTIN, Donald & Isobel; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MARTIN, Donald; 169; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Donald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Donald; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MARTIN, Donna & Peter Miereau; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Donna; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Donnie; 142,170,176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Dorothy (WEBERT); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MARTIN, Dr. James E; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MARTIN, Dr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, E. Bruce & Ruth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, E. Bruce & Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, E. J.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MARTIN, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MARTIN, E.B; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MARTIN, Earl; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MARTIN, Eben; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MARTIN, Ed; 46; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MARTIN, Ed; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MARTIN, Eddie; 53,168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Eddy; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MARTIN, Edith (Mrs Olaf Stromsmoe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, Edith (Wagner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Edith Fay; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MARTIN, Edith Jane (Current); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Edith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MARTIN, Edward & Elizabeth; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Edward (Joe); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Edward (Ted); Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MARTIN, Edward R; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Edward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Edward; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARTIN, Edward; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MARTIN, Edwin & Adeline; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
Martin, Eileen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Elaine; 163; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Eleanor (Lena); 169; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Elizabeth (Lizzie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Ella Bailey; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MARTIN, Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Ema; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Emie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTIN, Emma (d/o Ludwig); 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Emma; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Enid Moe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MARTIN, Ephriam; 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Eric & Amanda (Frick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Erna & Walter (Fredrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Erna (Fraedrich); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Ernest Jr; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Ernest Sr; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Ernest; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, Ethel Alberta; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Ethel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Everett; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTIN, Everett; The Park Country; Red Deer
MARTIN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MARTIN, F; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARTIN, Family; The Park Country; Red Deer
MARTIN, Fr. OFM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MARTIN, Frank; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARTIN, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
Martin, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Frank; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MARTIN, Fred & Adeline; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARTIN, Fred & Anna (Berringer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MARTIN, Fred & Anna (Berringer); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARTIN, Fred & Elsie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARTIN, Fred; 168,210,321; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Fred; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARTIN, G E; The Park Country; Red Deer
MARTIN, G. H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MARTIN, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MARTIN, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MARTIN, Gayle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Gene; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARTIN, George & Jim; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARTIN, George; 182; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARTIN, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MARTIN, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MARTIN, George; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MARTIN, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MARTIN, George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MARTIN, George; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MARTIN, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARTIN, George; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARTIN, Georgianna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARTIN, Gerald; 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Gertrude; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Gilbert; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MARTIN, Gladys; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Glen (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Gloria; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTIN, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, Grace; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTIN, Gregory; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Gus & Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Gus; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MARTIN, Gus; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MARTIN, Gus; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, Gus; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MARTIN, Gust & Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Guy & Vida; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MARTIN, Guy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MARTIN, Guy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MARTIN, H. Milton; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MARTIN, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, H.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MARTIN, Harold; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, Harry & Alice; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MARTIN, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, Harry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MARTIN, Heather; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Helen (UPTON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, Helma; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Henry & Rose; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARTIN, Henry & Verla (Shaffer); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARTIN, Henry; Botha Memories; Stettler
MARTIN, Henry; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARTIN, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARTIN, Herb, Art, Adele, Gladys, Manda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Herman; 165,166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Herman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, Herman; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MARTIN, Hilda (Middendorf); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Hilda (Zuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Hilda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Horace S.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, Hugh; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MARTIN, Hugh; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARTIN, Huldah; 167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Ian; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MARTIN, Ina (Yarbraugh); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Irene (Madison); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Irene; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MARTIN, Irene; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MARTIN, Issac; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MARTIN, Ivy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, J. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MARTIN, J. W.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MARTIN, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
Martin, J.I.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MARTIN, Jack & Hazel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MARTIN, Jack; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MARTIN, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MARTIN, James & Marjory; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Martin, James (Jim); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, James Alwin; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, James; 163,165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MARTIN, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MARTIN, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
MARTIN, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTIN, James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARTIN, James; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MARTIN, Jas.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Jason; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Jean & Mary; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MARTIN, Jeff; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
Martin, Jenny; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Jim & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARTIN, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Jim; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MARTIN, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Jim; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
Martin, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Martin, Jimmie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Jimmy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MARTIN, Jo Anne; 51; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Joan (JENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Joan; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, JoAnna; 165,166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Joe & Ruth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, Joe & Ruth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, Joe; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MARTIN, Joe; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Johanna; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, John & Hannah; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MARTIN, John & Mathilda (Hanson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MARTIN, John & Millicent (VIGAR); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, John Charles & Elizabeth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MARTIN, John Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, John J; 11; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Martin, John Julius; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, John K.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARTIN, John K; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MARTIN, John M.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, John Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, John T; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MARTIN, John Wesley; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, John; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MARTIN, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARTIN, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARTIN, John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MARTIN, John; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
MARTIN, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MARTIN, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MARTIN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, John; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MARTIN, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Joseph & Ann; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARTIN, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
Martin, Julia Ann (Mrs. Dan Sr.); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Julius & Amanda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Julius & Mathilda (Tcufeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Julius; 49,168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Julius; Looking Back; Camrose
MARTIN, June (Wiggs); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Karl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MARTIN, Kathleen; 55,169; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Kathrine; 167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Kathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Kay; 170; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Ken & Irene; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARTIN, Ken & Irene; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARTIN, Ken; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MARTIN, Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARTIN, Ken; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MARTIN, Kenneth; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Kim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Kim; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Martin, Kimmie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Krampitz; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Kurt; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, L.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, L.L.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MARTIN, Lachie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Lachlan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARTIN, Larry & Donna (Hermmann); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MARTIN, Laura; 165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Laurerie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Leigh B; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARTIN, Len; 51,52,243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Len; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MARTIN, Lennard & Elaine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Leon & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MARTIN, Leona (Current); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Leonard; 107,165,166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Leonard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MARTIN, Les; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, Levi, Exevier & Martin; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MARTIN, Lew & Ethel (Dunlop); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Lewis; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Lewis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Lizzie (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
MARTIN, Lizzie; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Martin, Lizzie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Lloyd; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, lobe; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MARTIN, Lorna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Lorraine; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MARTIN, Louise (Lizzie); 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Louise; 165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Lucille; 164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Lucy; 41,357,358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTIN, Lucy; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTIN, Ludwig; 109,130,139,167,168,210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Luella; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MARTIN, Lydia; 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Martin, Margaret (Maggie); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Margaret; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARTIN, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, Maria; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Marilyn; 164,166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Marilyn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, Marilyn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, Marlis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Martha Lillian (Reilly); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTIN, Martin; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MARTIN, Mary (Castes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Mary (d/o Ludwig); 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Mary (Sommerville); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MARTIN, Mary (Young); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Mary L; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Mary nee Bremner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARTIN, Mary; 47,167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Mary; Our Foothills; Foothills
Martin, Mary; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Matilda; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARTIN, Mattie (Reilly); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Maureen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Mavis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Melvin & Rosalie (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Melvin (Mellie); The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Melvin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MARTIN, Melvin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARTIN, Melvin; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Mernold (Mernie)( White); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Merrill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MARTIN, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Martin, Michael; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Milly E.; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Milly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Milton; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MARTIN, Morley; 171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Morris; KIK Country; Rockyview
MARTIN, Morris; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MARTIN, Mr & Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MARTIN, Mr. & Mrs. A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MARTIN, Mr. & Sam; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MARTIN, Mr. and Mrs. Alfred; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MARTIN, Mr. and Mrs. Jos; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MARTIN, Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Sr.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MARTIN, Mr.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTIN, Mr; 182; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MARTIN, Mrs. Millicent; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MARTIN, Mrs. Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, Mrs; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MARTIN, Murray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Myrna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARTIN, Nathanial (Dan) & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTIN, Nicholas; 123,210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Nicholas; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTIN, Nicholis; 167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Olga (Harke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Olive (Churchill); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, Olive; 55,169; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Oliver; Still God's Country; Stettler
MARTIN, Orner & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Otto; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Otto; Looking Back; Camrose
MARTIN, Otto; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MARTIN, Otto; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Patricia (MERAW); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MARTIN, Patricia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Paul & Charlottte; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Paul; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, Pauline; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Peter; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Peter; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, Philip; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MARTIN, Phillip; 357; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTIN, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MARTIN, Raymond & Eileen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Raymond; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Martin, Raymond; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Reinhold; 107,142,165,166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Rena L.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MARTIN, Rene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARTIN, Rev. Cyril; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MARTIN, Rev. Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Rhiney; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Richard & Malvina; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Richard (Louis) & Malvina; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Richard; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MARTIN, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, Robert & Sarah (Bowser); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Robert (s/o Ludwig); 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Robert A.; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Robert; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Ronald; 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Rose (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Rosemary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Martin, Rosemary; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Ross; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MARTIN, Rozanne; 164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Rtdy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MARTIN, Ruby; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Rudy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Rupert; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MARTIN, Russell H.; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Russell; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MARTIN, Russell; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, S. M.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, Sadie; 144,165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Sam Sr.; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Sam; 49,50,168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Sam; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MARTIN, Sam; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
MARTIN, Sam; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MARTIN, Sam; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MARTIN, Sam; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MARTIN, Samuel H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARTIN, Samuel V.; Duchess and District; Newell
MARTIN, Samuel; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MARTIN, Sanford; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARTIN, Sarah; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Sidney; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, Silas; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MARTIN, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARTIN, Slim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, Stanley; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MARTIN, Stephan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Stephnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Stewart; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MARTIN, Stewart; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTIN, Stewart; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MARTIN, Stuart; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTIN, Stuart; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTIN, Svanbild; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTIN, Svanhild; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MARTIN, Syd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARTIN, Sylvia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Sylvia; Barnwell History; Taber
MARTIN, Sylvia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARTIN, T. N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, T. V; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
Martin, Tammie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Tammy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Thomas Forsyth; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MARTIN, Tim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, Tim; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
Martin, Timmie, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, Tom; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MARTIN, Tom; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MARTIN, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MARTIN, Tom; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MARTIN, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARTIN, Torgon; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARTIN, Ursule; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MARTIN, Victor; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, Victor; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MARTIN, Viola; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTIN, Violet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MARTIN, W (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, W J; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MARTIN, W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MARTIN, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MARTIN, W.R. 'Frosty'; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MARTIN, Wally; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, Walter & Bernice (Barton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Walter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MARTIN, Walter; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MARTIN, Wayne; 164; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Wendel; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MARTIN, Wendy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTIN, Whitey; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MARTIN, Wilf (Mrs); 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Wilf; 68,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Wilfred (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Wilfred (s/o David); 169,170; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Wilfred; 163,164,165,318; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTIN, Wilhelm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MARTIN, Willard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Martin, William (Willie); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, William Holmes; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MARTIN, William John; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
MARTIN, William Jr; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
MARTIN, William W.; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTIN, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
Martin, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MARTIN, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTIN, Willis; Still God's Country; Stettler
MARTIN, Winnie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MARTIN, Winnie; Looking Back; Edmonton
MARTIN, Wm. A.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MARTIN, Wm. Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARTIN, Yvonne; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTIN, Yvonne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MARTIN; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MARTIN; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MARTIN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MARTIN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MARTIN; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MARTIN; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MARTIN; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MARTINDALE, George; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MARTINDALE, Velma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MARTINE, John; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MARTINEAU, Adrian & Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARTINEAU, Alice; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTINEAU, Delia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTINEAU, Evva; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARTINEAU, Fred & Sarah; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARTINEAU, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTINEAU, Germain; 242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MARTINEAU, Joe; The Lantern Years; Provost
MARTINEAU, Lawrence & Isabel; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARTINEAU, Lawrence & Joan; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MARTINEAU, Lawrence; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MARTINEAU, Saul; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MARTINEAU, Teddy; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
MARTINEC, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MARTINELL, Harry & Mabel; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MARTINELL, Harry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARTINELL, Ken & Betty; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MARTIN-ELLIS, Katie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARTINEZ, Jamie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MARTINI, Hans; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MARTINI, Martin & Elizabeth; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MARTINIER, Claude; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MARTINIUK, Hryhory & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MARTINKOVICH, Mr.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MARTINOFF, Harry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARTINOSKI, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTINOSKI, Vincent; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARTINS, David Sr. & Rosina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTINS, David; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTINS, Katherine; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTINS, Ludwig & Karoline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MARTINS, Nicholas; 6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARTINS, Nicolas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MARTINSEN, Nils; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MARTINSON, A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MARTINSON, Alex & Pearl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MARTINSON, Andrew J; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTINSON, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MARTINSON, E K; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MARTINSON, Geneva Alice (Shilling); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTINSON, Gust; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MARTINSON, Hans Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MARTINSON, Hans Peter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MARTINSON, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MARTINSON, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MARTINSON, Olaf; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MARTINUIK, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MARTINUK, Nick; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MARTINUSEN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTINUSEN, Gladys; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTINUSEN, Milo; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTINUSEN, Milo; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MARTINUSEN, Ollie; Still God's Country; Stettler
MARTINUSEN, S.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MARTINUSON & BOWHAY, Agnes, Gladys & Milo; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MARTINYAK, Joseph; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MARTLAND, Harry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MARTLE, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTLE, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARTODOM, Ruth (Breitkrietz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MARTSCHINIAK, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARTSCHINIAK, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MARTY, Sid; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MARTYCHUK, Anthony; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARTYCHUK, Peter; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MARTYN, Alex & Tillie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MARTYN, Alex; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MARTYN, Jim; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MARTYN, Richard; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MARTYNES, Bill; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTYNES, Gerald; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARTYNIUK, Christopher; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MARTYNIUK, Damian; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MARTYNIUK, Henia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MARTYNIUK, Mike; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MARTYNIUK, Neal; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MARTYNIUK, Norman; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MARTYNIUK, Paul & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARTYNIUK, Steve & Joan; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MARTYNKIW, Rev. Myron J.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARTYSHUK, Wasyl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MARTZ, Billy; 82,92; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MARTZ, Charles; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MARTZ, Charlotte; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MARTZ, Dorathea (Jeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MARTZ, Fred; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MARTZ, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MARTZ, John Jr.; Battle River Country; Camrose
MARTZ, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
MARTZ, Joseph J.; Battle River Country; Camrose
MARTZ, Leo; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MARTZ, Leo; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MARTZ, Philip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MARTZ, Randy & Cyndie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MARTZ, William; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MARTZ, Wm; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MARTZ; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MARTZLOFF, Caroline; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MARUSAK, Alex; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MARUSCHAK, Kenneth; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MARUSCHAK, Nicholas; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MARUSCHAK, Nicholas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MARUSCHAK, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MARUSCHAK, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MARUSCHAK, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MARUSIAK, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARUSIAK, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARUSIAK, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARUSIAK, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARUSIAK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARUSIAK, Mike; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MARUSKA, Mike & Anastazia; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARUSYN, Eileen (Hansen)(Erickson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARUSYN, Gail; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARUSYN, Glenn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARUSYN, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MARUSZECZKA, George; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARUSZECZKA, John; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MARUSZECZKA, Leo; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MARUSZECZKA, Martin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MARUYAMA, Daisy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Gen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Jack; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Jane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Katy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Ken; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Kiichi & Tsuruyo; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Norma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Paul; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Sat; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Tuck; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUYAMA, Wayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MARUZS, John & Maria; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MARUZS, Steve & Jolene; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MARVIN, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MARVIN, Gilbert (Bert); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MARVIN, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
MARWICK, Mrs. A.R.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARWOOD, Alice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARWOOD, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARWOOD, Edna (Rosted); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARWOOD, Johan (Wheale); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARWOOD, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARWOOD, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARX, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, Colin (Carl); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, Fred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARX, Grace; 38,40; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARX, Gunnar; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MARX, Gunther; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MARX, Harry & Florence; Duchess and District; Newell
MARX, Hubert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARX, Karl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, Lois; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, Samuel (Dr); 40; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARX, Tennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, Trevor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MARX, William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MARX; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MARXER, David H; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MARY, Queen; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
MARY, Ronimus "Rusty" & Helen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MARY, Sister (Hamill); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARY, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MARYNOWICH, En-&e & Annie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MARYON, Agnes (Miss); 52,264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARYON, Miss; 62; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARYSIUK, Peter & Katherine; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MARZ, Samuel (Dr); 140; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MARZOLF, Evelyn (Rosdal); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MASCALIUK, Bill & Ann; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MASCHERIN, Andrew; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MASCHERIN, Lan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASCHKE, Anthony & Katherine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MASCHKE, Frank & Josephine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MASCHKE, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MASCHKE, Martin & Marcianna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MASCHMEYER, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MASCHO, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MASCIANGELO, John (Marshall); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASCIANGELO, Joseph (Marshall); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASCOT; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MASER, Christian & Katherina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MASER, Christian Jr. & Lydia (Banek); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, Christian Sr. & Kathrina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, Edward & Clara; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MASER, Edward & Ellen; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MASER, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MASER, Jacob (Jack); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MASER, John & Elizabeth (Rinke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, John C. & Elizabeth (Rinke); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MASER, Konstantin Sr. & Bertha (Aman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, Larry & Carol (Gaudet); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MASER, Lloyd; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASER, Marvin; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, Mr. & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MASER, Mr. Julius; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASER, Phillip & Pauline (Rath); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, Theodore & Louisa (Roll); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MASER, William (Bill) & Leah (Schneider); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MASH, Charles; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MASHBURN, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MASHFORD, Cpl. Cliff; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MASHFORD, Cpl. Cliff; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MASHFORD; Remember When; Kneehill
MASHFORDS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MASHMEYER, Rev. Albert H; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MASHON, Albert; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Alice; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Annie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Bill; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Charles; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Frank; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Henry & Ann; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Hubert, Daniel; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Mary; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASHON, Walter; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MASIKEWICH, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MASKALYK, Elko & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MASKALYK, Peter F. & Jean; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAS-KEE-PE-TOON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MASKELL Family; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
MASKELL, Cori, Lanny; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MASKELL, Donna (Zielasko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MASKELL, Elaine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASKELL, Gwen; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MASKELL, Leonard & Mary Lou (Ruhl), Corey, Lanny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MASKELL, Leonard & Mary Lou (Ruhl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MASKELL, Mary; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MASKELL; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MASKEPATOON, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
Maskepepetoon, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MASKEPETOON, Chief; 10,11; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MASKEPETOON, Ind. Chief; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MASKEPETOON; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MASKOWITZ, Larry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MASLAK, Lloyd; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MASLAK, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MASLAK, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MASLANKA, Deoniz; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MASLANKA, Dioniz; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MASLANKA, Petro & Veronica; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MASLOWSKI, Charlie & Julia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MASLOWSKI, Charlie & Julia; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MASLUK, Hnat & Julie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MASLYK, Emil & Kay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASLYK, Kay Taranski; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASLYK, Kay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASLYK, Larry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASLYK, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MASLYK; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASON, Albert & Margaret (Sreeves); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MASON, Albert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASON, Alfre& Bernice; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MASON, And Wulff; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MASON, Andy; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MASON, Andy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASON, Anna (Spalding); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MASON, Audrey; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MASON, Betty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASON, Billy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MASON, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASON, Brian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASON, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MASON, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MASON, Chester Harvey; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MASON, Chet; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MASON, Claude; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MASON, D. E. (Gene); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MASON, Dr. J. E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MASON, Earl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MASON, Eileen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MASON, Eleanor; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MASON, Emily (Clayton); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MASON, Emily; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MASON, Ernie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASON, Eugene; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MASON, Fred & Ruby (Lillie, Sylvester); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MASON, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MASON, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASON, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
MASON, Gerald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MASON, H.E.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MASON, Harold & Grace; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MASON, Harold; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MASON, Harry & Vera (HAGERTY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MASON, Harry D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MASON, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MASON, Henry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MASON, Hugh; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MASON, Hugh; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MASON, J (Rev); 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MASON, J E; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MASON, Jack; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MASON, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
MASON, James Sr.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MASON, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MASON, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
MASON, Jean (WILSON); As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MASON, Jim; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MASON, John & Alsadie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MASON, John & Cissy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MASON, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MASON, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MASON, Joseph W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MASON, Leon; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MASON, Linda (Chalmers); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MASON, Lloyd (Slim); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASON, Lucy (Diggins); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MASON, Mable Jane (Mannix) Milligan, Roy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MASON, Margaret (Wickerson); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MASON, Martha; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MASON, Mary Amelia (Diggins); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MASON, Mrs. Emily; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASON, Mrs. Lloyd (Bernice); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASON, Nellie; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MASON, Pauline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MASON, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MASON, Ralph & Ida; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
Mason, Rev; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MASON, Robert; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MASON, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MASON, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MASON, Shirley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MASON, Sid; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MASON, Thomas Jefferson; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MASON, Thomas; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MASON, Thomas; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MASON, Thomas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MASON, W; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MASON, Walter; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MASON, William Jenning; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MASON, William Jennings; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MASON, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MASON, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MASON, Wm. J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MASON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MASON; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MASON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MASON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MASON; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MASS, Emilie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MASS, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MASS; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MASSADORI; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MASSAM, Bob; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MASSAM, Jean; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MASSAM, Jim; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MASSAM, John; 46,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MASSAM, Ray; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MASSE, Albert & Barbara; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MASSE, Alphonse; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MASSE, Charles Ed; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MASSE, Edward; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSE, George; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MASSE, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MASSE, Mark; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MASSE, Melanie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MASSE, Raymond; Looking Back; Camrose
MASSE, Ronald & Gloria; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MASSE, Ronald Jr.; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MASSEE, Judy (Mrs); 70; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MASSEL, Frank & Clara; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MASSEL, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MASSEN, Dietrich & Lena; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MASSEP, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MASSEY, Archie; 207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MASSEY, Brian & Tanya (Coleman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MASSEY, Don; Looking Back; Edmonton
MASSEY, Dorothy; 204,207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MASSEY, Edgar amd Delores; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MASSEY, Elaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MASSEY, Fletcher.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MASSEY, Fred & Katinka; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MASSEY, Joe; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MASSEY, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MASSEY, Joseph; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MASSEY, Kevin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSEY, Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSEY, Lorilie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSEY, Marcel; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MASSEY, Marie (Van Haga); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSEY, Melanie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSEY, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MASSEY, Robert & Pearl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MASSEY, Rollie; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MASSEY, Rosalie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSEY, Sir Vincent; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MASSEY, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MASSICOTTE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MASSIE, Allister; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, Flora Georgina (Anderson); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, Georgina; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, Hazel (McIntosh); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, Henry; The Battle River Valley; Province
MASSIE, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MASSIE, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MASSIE, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MASSIE, Margaret (Steele); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, Nell (Sarchet); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, Peter; Our Foothills; Foothills
MASSIE, Peter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, William K.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE, William T.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSIE; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MASSIES; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MASSINE, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MASSING, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MASSING, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MASSING, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MASSING, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MASSING, Olaf; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MASSING, Ottar; Looking Back; Edmonton
MASSING, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MASSINGILL, Jim, Graham & Harvey & Pearl (Ginn); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MASSNER, Ernest; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MASSON, Eddy; The Bend; Lethbridge
MASSON, Emma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MASSON, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MASSON, Leon; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MASSON, Ozro; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MASSSIER, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASSU, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MASSU, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MASSY, Larry & Hazel; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAST, Andrew; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAST, Annie (Dofka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Art & Clara; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MAST, Carl; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAST, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAST, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAST, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MAST, Jacob Sr; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MAST, Kimberley, Calvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAST, Lauraine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Lee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Marion; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MAST, Maurice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Maynard & Nora; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Mrs. Dina; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAST, Nakia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAST, Viola (Mahar); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MASTALER, Kenneth & Shirley; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MASTALER, Phyllis (Zatorski); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MASTALER, Stach & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MASTALLER, Dymetro & Annie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MASTALLER, Ellen Carlson (nee ERICKSON); The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MASTALLER, John & Olga; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MASTALLER, Mike & Katherina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MASTALLER, William & Katherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MASTEL, Catherine (Aberle); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MASTERS, Bill; 168; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MASTERS, Edgar; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MASTERS, Francis & Kathleen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MASTERS, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MASTERS, James; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MASTERS, Mae; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MASTERS, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MASTERS, Thomas; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MASTERS, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MASTERS, William; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MASTERSON, C.C.; Remember When; Kneehill
MASTERSON, Earl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MASTERSON, Vincent & Myrtle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MASTIN, Lew; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MASTIN, Roy; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MASTIN, William; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MASTIN; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MASTOWY, Alex; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MASUCH, Eric; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MASUCH, John & Helen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MASUR Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MASUR, Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MASUR, Arnold; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MASUR, Charles & Helen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MASUR, Frank & Estelle; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MASUR, Frank; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MASUR, Helen; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MASUR, Paul; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MASUR, Paul; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MASZEWICZ, Wincenty; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MATAJA, Rudi; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MATAN, Jackie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATAS, Dr. & Violet (MORRIS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MATCHET, Dan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MATCHETT, Bob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MATCHETT, Don; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MATCHETT, Doug; Times to Remember; Acadia
MATCHETT, Wilson; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MATEAR, James & Margaret; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MATEAR, James & Margaret; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MATEJKA, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATEJKA, Alida; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MATEJKA, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATEJKA, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATEJKA, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATEJKA, Ladislav & Anastasia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATEJKA, Slavia; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MATEJKA, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATEJKA, Tony & Christine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATEJKA, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATELA, Marie; 298,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MATENCHUK, John & Rosie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MATENCHUK, Joseph & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MATENCZUK, Jozef; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MATES, Gordon & Evelyn; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MATEY, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATHALLER, Liborius; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MATHER, Alexander; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MATHER, Andrew; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MATHER, B; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATHER, F; 62,63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATHER, Jody & Corey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MATHER, Joe & Marian (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MATHER, Matthew Sr.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MATHER, Mr; 45; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATHER, R.C.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MATHER, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MATHER, Wm (Mrs); 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MATHER; 80; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MATHER; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MATHERLY, Harry & Ed; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MATHERLY, Harry; 211; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MATHERS, Ben; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MATHERS, Ben; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MATHERS, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MATHERS, C.W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MATHERS, Dan; Remember When; Kneehill
MATHERS, Frank; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MATHERS, Marge; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MATHERS, Mervin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MATHERS, Muriel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MATHERS, W G; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MATHERS, W. & Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MATHERS, Walter; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MATHERS; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MATHESEN, Jens; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MATHESON BROS; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, "Charlie"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MATHESON, Adele; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MATHESON, Alec; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MATHESON, Alec; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MATHESON, Alex; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, Alex; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MATHESON, Allan & Josephine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MATHESON, Allan D; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MATHESON, Angus W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MATHESON, Angus; 36; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Angus; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MATHESON, Archbishop; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MATHESON, Art; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MATHESON, Arthur & Helen; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MATHESON, Beatrice (Knorr); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Ben; 36; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Bertha; 32,37,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Bessie Gibson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Bill Jr; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Bill Sr; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Bill; 26; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Bob (Cpl); 115; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, Bob; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MATHESON, C. Winfield; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MATHESON, C.L; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MATHESON, Canon; 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, Captain; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MATHESON, Charles W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MATHESON, Charlie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MATHESON, Charlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MATHESON, Chris; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, Dan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MATHESON, Daniel Malcolm; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATHESON, David; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Donald & Jean; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MATHESON, Ed & Margaret; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Eddie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Edna Grant; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Edna; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Edna; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, Elizabeth (Prosch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Elspeth McBeath; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Elton (Slim); Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MATHESON, F; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MATHESON, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MATHESON, Garry (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MATHESON, Garry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MATHESON, George; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MATHESON, Gordon & Ella (Bateman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Harry & Joyce; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Helen; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Herbert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MATHESON, Howard & Iona; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Ina (MacKinnon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Irene; 37,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, J.C; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MATHESON, J.R.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MATHESON, Jack; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MATHESON, Janet (Witraw); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Janet; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Jim; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Jim; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MATHESON, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Ken; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MATHESON, L.A; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MATHESON, Larry, Richard, Roy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATHESON, Mary Rake; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Maxine (James); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Meg Hunter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MATHESON, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MATHESON, Murdock; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATHESON, N K; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, Norman & Cynthia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATHESON, Ole; Early Furrows; Provost
MATHESON, Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MATHESON, Pete; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MATHESON, Peter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MATHESON, Peter; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MATHESON, Rev. J.A.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MATHESON, Rev. R.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MATHESON, Rev.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MATHESON, Ronald & Sophie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MATHESON, Ruth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, Sandra; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MATHESON, Stirling; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MATHESON, Terry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MATHESON, Thomas; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MATHESON, Willard; 121,134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATHESON, William Jr; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, William Sr; 37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATHESON, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MATHESON, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MATHESON, Willie; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MATHESON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MATHESON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MATHEWS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MATHEWS Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MATHEWS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MATHEWS Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATHEWS, Alison Cathro; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATHEWS, Arthur Ambrose; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MATHEWS, B. R; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MATHEWS, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MATHEWS, Charles & Katherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MATHEWS, Charles; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MATHEWS, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MATHEWS, D; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MATHEWS, Daily; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MATHEWS, Edwin & Katie (Gough); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MATHEWS, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MATHEWS, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MATHEWS, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MATHEWS, Grace (Mrs); Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MATHEWS, H, V.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MATHEWS, Helene; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MATHEWS, J (Coffee); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MATHEWS, J.C. Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MATHEWS, Mr; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MATHEWS, R. G; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MATHEWS, R.C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATHEWS, Rev F.G.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MATHEWS, Rev. E.S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MATHEWS, Rev. E.S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MATHEWS, W.L.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MATHEWSON, David and William Families; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MATHEWSON, Donald; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MATHIAS, M. Bro.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MATHIAS, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
Mathiesen, Mrs. George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MATHIESON, Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MATHIESON, Charlie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MATHIESON, Dougald; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATHIESON, Leslie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MATHIESON, W.B.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MATHIESUS, Lazerie; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MATHIEU, Adolphe & Helen; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MATHIEU, Bernard; Remember When; Kneehill
MATHIEU, Dominique; Remember When; Kneehill
MATHIEU, Edmund; Through the Years; Red Deer
MATHIEU, Gedeon; Remember When; Kneehill
MATHIEU, Joe; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MATHIEU; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MATHIEW, Edmond; Remember When; Kneehill
MATHISON, Alfie & Raymond; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MATHISON, Andy & Jessie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MATHISON, Christian; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MATHISON, Edwin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MATHISON, G; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MATHISON, George; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MATHISON, J.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MATHISON, Minnie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MATHISON, Mr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MATHISON, N; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MATHISON, Nels; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MATHISON, Rev. S.P.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MATHISON, Sherry nee Doering; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MATHISON, Walter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Mathison, Walter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MATHON, John & Cora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MATIASIEWICH, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATIASIEWICH, Johnny & Marie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATIASIEWICH, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATIASZOW Family; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MATIASZOW, Anton & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MATIASZOW, Ed & Gloria; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MATICE, Alberta; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MATICEVICH, Peter; 286,287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATICHUK, Fred O. (Onufrey); Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MATICHUK, Thomas J.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MATIEJEWSKI, Lottie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MATIER, Albert (Abe); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MATIER, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MATIER, W.T; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MATIER, Wayne; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MATIER, William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MATIER, William; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MATIER; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MATIER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MATIISEN, Alfred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATIISEN, Arnold & Salme; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATIISEN, Valdemar; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATIJKA, Joe; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MATIJON, Ted & Pearl; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MATIJON, William; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MATINSEN, Hans; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MATIS, Ben & Gertrude; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MATISHAK, Roman & Magda; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MATISKO, John & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MATISON, Chris; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MATISSE, Reg (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MATISTIC, Vic; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MATISZ, James & Beverly (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MATIWI, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MATKIN, Darlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MATKIN, Doris (Anderson and Hunsaker); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MATKIN, Edna Esther; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MATKIN, George; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MATKIN, Lee; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MATKIN, Vaughn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MATLHEIS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATLO, Joe; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MATLO, Steve & Grace; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MATLOCK & HALTON; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATLOCK, Albert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MATLOCK, Belle (SWANN); Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATLOCK, Bill; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Cecil & Emma (Muehle); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Cecil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Clyde; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MATLOCK, Don; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATLOCK, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Harris & Hannah (Clarkson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Harry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MATLOCK, J.P.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MATLOCK, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Little Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Manly; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Marlene; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATLOCK, Millson (Mat); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MATLOCK, Orin & Ivy (Rhodes); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MATLOCK, Robert & Gail (McKay); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MATLOCK, Robert E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MATLOCK, Wade; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MATMR, Bernhardt (Benny) & Agnes; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MATNEY, Verna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MATOBA, Robert; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MATOCHA, Charles, Jr., & Ernest; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATOCHA, Charles; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATOGA, John & Jacqueline; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MATOGA, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MATOGA, Stanislaw & Brygida; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MATOGA, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MATOLSCI, Garry & Vera; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MATONABBEE; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MATONVICH, Louis; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATOUSEK, Charles; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MATROSOFF, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MATRYNIAK, Paul & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MATSEN, Nels; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MATSON, Axel & Jonas; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MATSON, Axel; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MATSON, Carl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MATSON, Carl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MATSON, Clarence & Evelyn; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MATSON, Earl James; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MATSON, Edward; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MATSON, Emmett & Judith; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MATSON, Eric; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MATSON, Henry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATSON, Herman; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATSON, Jack & Cindy (Baker; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATSON, James & Myrna (Stringam); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MATSON, Jim; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MATSON, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MATSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MATSON, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATSON, Jonas; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MATSON, Julius; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MATSON, Leona (Santa); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MATSON, M. K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MATSON, Martin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MATSON, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
MATSON, Ole Alexanderi; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATSON, Raymond; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MATSON, Reg; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MATSON, Richard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MATSON, Sidney; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MATSON, Victor; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MATSON, Vilho (Bill) Oscar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MATSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATSON; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MATSUMIYA, Y. & May; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MATSUMOTO, George; Barnwell History; Taber
MATSUMOTO, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MATSUMOTO, Omatani; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MATSUMOTO, Toshikazu & Naka (Adachi); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MATSUMOTO, Toshikazu; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MATT, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATTATALL, Ernest; Through the Years; Red Deer
MATTCHET Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MATTEOTTI, Leo & Kathleen (Davies); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MATTER, Art & Gladys; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MATTER, Julius & Herta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MATTERN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATTERN, A.W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATTERN, Charlie; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MATTERN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MATTERN, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATTERN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATTERN, Mr.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MATTERN, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MATTERSON, Ronald; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATTERSON; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MATTES, Franz; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MATTESON, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MATTEUS, Adam & Anna; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATTEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATTHEW, Colin; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MATTHEW, E.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MATTHEWS Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
MATTHEWS, Albert; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Albion John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MATTHEWS, Alexander; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Ambrose; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MATTHEWS, Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATTHEWS, Annie; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Bessie; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Bill (s/o Alexander); 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Bill (s/o Charles); 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MATTHEWS, Bishop; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MATTHEWS, C.C.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MATTHEWS, Cam; 34,62,66,69,106,194,195,221; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATTHEWS, Cecilia; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Charles (Family); 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Charles; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Chas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, D C; 96; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATTHEWS, David & Patricia; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MATTHEWS, David; Duchess and District; Newell
MATTHEWS, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MATTHEWS, Donald C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, Earl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MATTHEWS, Edward; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Ernie; Battle River Country; Camrose
MATTHEWS, F. R. "Dick"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, Felix & Ethel; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MATTHEWS, Frank; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MATTHEWS, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MATTHEWS, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MATTHEWS, George; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MATTHEWS, George; Duchess and District; Newell
MATTHEWS, George; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MATTHEWS, Grant; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, H. & T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MATTHEWS, Harold; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MATTHEWS, Herbert Wilfred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATTHEWS, Hugh; Duchess and District; Newell
MATTHEWS, J; 79; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATTHEWS, Jack; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MATTHEWS, Jean & Don; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MATTHEWS, Jean (Lamaison); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, Jean; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Jeanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MATTHEWS, John; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Katie; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Lawrence 'Joe'; Duchess and District; Newell
MATTHEWS, Lyndsay; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, M. S.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MATTHEWS, Margaret; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Marmaduke & Shirley; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MATTHEWS, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MATTHEWS, Patti (Bacon); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, R.C. "Robbie"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MATTHEWS, Randy; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MATTHEWS, Rev. J.C.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MATTHEWS, Rev.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MATTHEWS, Rev.; The English Colony; Wheatland
MATTHEWS, Richard; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Rob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MATTHEWS, Robbie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATTHEWS, Robert 'Bob' & Eileen; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MATTHEWS, Robert; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Robert; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
MATTHEWS, Roy S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MATTHEWS, Roy; 34; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MATTHEWS, Sandra; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Shirley; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Steve; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MATTHEWS, T.R.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATTHEWS, Thomas Abraham; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MATTHEWS, Tom; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, Victoria; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS, W. H.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MATTHEWS, Walter; 162; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MATTHEWS; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MATTHEWS; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MATTHEWS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MATTHEWSON, Scotty; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MATTHIAS, Allan; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MATTHIAS, E. & P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MATTHIAS, Ed; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MATTHIES, Dietrich & Anna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MATTHIES, George & Tina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MATTHIES, Hans; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATTHIES, Irma; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATTHIES, Jacob; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MATTHIES, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MATTHIES; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATTHIESSEN, Bill & Laura; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MATTHYS, Rene; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MATTICE, Allan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MATTICE, Earl; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MATTICE, Elisha & Emma; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MATTICE, G. A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MATTICE, Lee; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MATTICE, Reggie & Stella; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MATTICE, Stanley; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MATTICE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MATTIE, Adolph & Olive; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MATTIE, Oliver; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MATTIE, W.C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MATTIE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATTILA, Waino & Hilma; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MATTILA, Waino; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATTINDALE, Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTINSON, Gertrude (Mrs); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MATTINSON, Herbert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MATTINSON, John /Jack & Sharon; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATTINSON, Rod & Georgina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATTINSON, Thomas G. & Pauline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATTINSON, William S. & Joyce; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATTINSON, William, Sr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATTIS, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MATTIS, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATTIS, Ed (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MATTIS, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATTIS, Fred; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MATTIS, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MATTIS, Fritz & Minnie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MATTIS, Fritz (Fred); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MATTIS, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MATTLESS, E. R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MATTLESS, Ernest; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MATTOON, Fred & Mabel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MATTRICK, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSEN; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MATTSON, Andrew; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MATTSON, Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MATTSON, Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Axel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATTSON, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MATTSON, Bror; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MATTSON, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MATTSON, E.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MATTSON, Earl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Ejnar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Emil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATTSON, Erling; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATTSON, Erling; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Eva; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, G.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MATTSON, Harold & Margaret; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MATTSON, Holger; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Huberte and Gus; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MATTSON, Hugo; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MATTSON, Hulda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Lena; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Lorne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MATTSON, Louis; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MATTSON, Martin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Marvin & Deanna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MATTSON, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Matt; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATTSON, Matt; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MATTSON, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MATTSON, Matteus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATTSON, Olaf & Maria; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Olaf & Olga; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Ole; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Oscar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MATTSON, Pat; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MATTSON, Paulus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MATTSON, Roy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATTSON, Roy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Sam & Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MATTSON, Theo; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MATTSON, Wallace; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MATTSON, Walter; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MATTSON, Walter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MATTSON, Wayne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MATTSON, Wilfred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MATTUCKS, Marjorie & Ruth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MATTY, Thomas & Sandra; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MATULA, Emil; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MATULA, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MATUS, Joe & Theresa; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MATUS, Joe & Theresa; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MATUS, Louis & Mary (KOPULOS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MATUS, Louis & Mary (Kopulos); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MATUS, Thomas Peter; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MATUS, Thomas Peter; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MATUS; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MATUS; Remember When; Kneehill
MATUS; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MATUSKA, John Sr.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATVICHUK, Joe; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MATVIE, Marie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MATWE, Alex; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MATWE, Elias; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MATWE, Raymond; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MATWEK, Metor; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATWICHUK, Andrew & Rose; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MATWICHUK, Mike & Emilie "Millie"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MATWIE, Steve & Ann; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MATWIIW, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MATWIJ, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MATWIW, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MATWYCHUK, Alexander & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MATWYCHUK, Fred (Theodor) & Esther; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MATWYCHUK, John & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MATWYCHUK, Joseph & Sophia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MATYBA, William and Frieda; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MATYCHUK, Annesy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATYCHUK, Nick & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MATYCHUK, Pete & Eva; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MATYCHUK, William & Elizabeth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MATYCIO, Marjorie (Van Haga); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MATYCIO, Roger; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MATYSKO, John & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MATZ, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MATZ, John; Times to Remember; Acadia
MATZ, Reinhold F.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MATZNER, Cpl. Gerry & Lucky (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAUCH, Adolph; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MAUCH, Dan; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MAUCHLE, Jacob; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MAUCHLINE, Al; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAUCHLINE, Al; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAUCLE, Mrs; 243; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAUD, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAUDE, O R (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAUDE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MAUDEE, Fred & Josephine; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MAUDSLEY; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MAUER, Carl; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MAUER, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MAUER, Karl & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MAUERSBERG, Justine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAUFORT, Alfred; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAUFORT, August; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAUGHAN, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAUGHAN, K; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAUGHAN, Marlan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAUGHENS; 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAUGHN, Marce; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MAUL, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MAUL, Marty Was Rose RICE, m. Bill HARDY - Changed name.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAULER LISKE; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAULSBY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MAUND, A. W; Remember When; Kneehill
MAUND, Arthur & Lillian (Lush); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MAUOVIC, M M; 119; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAURE, Isadore; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAURER Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MAURER, Al (Mrs); 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAURER, Alfred; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAURER, Alvin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MAURER, David Elmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAURER, Donald; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAURER, Ed; 45,128,158; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAURER, Ida Charlotte; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAURER, Isabelle; 35; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAURER, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MAURER, Linda (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAURER, Velma; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MAURER; 23,56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAURICE, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAURICE, Anerilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Maurice, Arthur; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAURICE, Arthur; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MAURICE, Barney; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MAURICE, Dawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAURICE, Ellen; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MAURICE, H.A.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MAURICE, Leo R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAURICE, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAURICE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAURICE, Verner; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MAURICE, Verner; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MAURIER, Anita; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURIER, Cathy; 204; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURIER, Ed; 203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURIER, Leanne; 204; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURIER, Omer; 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURIER, Rene; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURIER, Simonne; 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAURSTAD, Mathias; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MAURUSHAT, Gus; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MAUWS, C.M; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAUWS, Ceriel; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAUWS, Jules; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAUZA, Joseph; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MAUZER, Amos C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MAV, Joe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MAVENKAMP, Alphonse; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Maverick, Sam; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAVES, John G.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAVILLE, Mrs; 271; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAVOR, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAW, Thomas & Emily; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAWBEY, Alfred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MAWDSLEY, Donald & Mavis; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MAWDSLEY, Dorothy; Life and Legends; Foothills
MAWER, R. C.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MAWHINNEY, David; Looking Back; Edmonton
MAWR, Carl; Looking Back; Camrose
MAWSON, Fred & Mary Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAXFIELD, Archie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, C.C.; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, Chas. C.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, Fred; 42; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAXFIELD, Jack; 45; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAXFIELD, John & Sylvia; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAXFIELD, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, Leonard; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAXFIELD, Walter & Kathy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MAXFIELD; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MAXNER, Charles; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MAXON, Mr; 87,88; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAXSOM, Niely & Kate; Looking Back; Camrose
MAXSON, Ralph & Ida; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAXSON, S.K.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAXSON, Sigurdur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MAXSON, Walter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MAXTED, Harold & Eva; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAXWELL (Hainstock); See Olds First; Mountain View
MAXWELL Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MAXWELL Family; The Lantern Years; Provost
MAXWELL, A S; 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAXWELL, A S; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
MAXWELL, Ad; 121,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Alfred Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MAXWELL, Annabel (Miss); 127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAXWELL, Arthur & Eliza Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAXWELL, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAXWELL, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MAXWELL, Beatrice (Adair); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Bessie; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAXWELL, Betty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAXWELL, Bill & Martha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAXWELL, Bob; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MAXWELL, Brothers; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MAXWELL, C; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MAXWELL, Cameron & Carol; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Charles & Flo; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Charlotte F (Frankie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Darryl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Dave, Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, David & Jessie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, David & Mabel; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MAXWELL, Don; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MAXWELL, Donald & Carol; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Donald & Colleen; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MAXWELL, Dougie; 121,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Douglas; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MAXWELL, Dougy; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Dwight; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Dwight; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Ed; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MAXWELL, Ernest; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MAXWELL, Evelyn; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Floyd (Ms); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAXWELL, Floyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MAXWELL, Frank & Edna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAXWELL, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MAXWELL, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MAXWELL, Fred & Bea (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Geo. & Howard; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MAXWELL, George and Dorothy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MAXWELL, George and Janice; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MAXWELL, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAXWELL, Giles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Gordon & Emma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Grace (Fountain); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Grace (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Harold & Lavera; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Hazel (Browning); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Hazel (Browning); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Helen (Mickle); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAXWELL, Howard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAXWELL, Hugh; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MAXWELL, Ian & Gussie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAXWELL, Ina (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Irene (McCartney); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MAXWELL, Isabel, Thalma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Jack and Dee; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MAXWELL, James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MAXWELL, Jennie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAXWELL, Jenny; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAXWELL, Joan; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAXWELL, Jock; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, John Aldrich & Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAXWELL, John; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAXWELL, John; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Johnny; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAXWELL, Ken; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MAXWELL, Kirk & Laurie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Laurie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Len & Agnes; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MAXWELL, Lexie (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Lexie (Miller); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Lizzie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAXWELL, Lorne Douglas "Speed"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Malcolm; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Marilynn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Marion (Bendrien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Marion (Bendrien); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, May; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAXWELL, Millie (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Millie (Thompson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Miss; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAXWELL, Miss; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MAXWELL, Monti; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAXWELL, Mr & Mrs; 125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Mr; 57; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAXWELL, Mrs. Arleen (Bredo); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Mrs. Lavera; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Mrs; 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAXWELL, N. Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MAXWELL, Norman & Jean; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Pearl (Porter); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Pearl (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAXWELL, Pearl (Porter); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAXWELL, R.J. (Bob); Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MAXWELL, Rebecca (Ruby); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAXWELL, Reid & Sylvia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAXWELL, Robert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MAXWELL, Roy & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Roy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MAXWELL, Ruby; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAXWELL, Sarah Elizabeth (Lizzie); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAXWELL, William A.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAXWELL, Wm; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MAXWELL; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MAXWELL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MAXWELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAXWELLS, The; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MAY (GRAY) ALMA; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MAY, "Wop" W. R.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MAY, "Wop"; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAY, "Wop"; Looking Back; Edmonton
MAY, "Wop"; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MAY, "Wop"; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MAY, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MAY, A.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MAY, Albert D. and Ida Jane; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAY, Alex and Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAY, Allan; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAY, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAY, Avis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Bernice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MAY, Bill & Christine; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAY, Bill E.; Early Furrows; Provost
MAY, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Bob; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MAY, Bob; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MAY, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Brent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Byron; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAY, Captain "Wop"; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MAY, Captain 'Wop'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MAY, Caralee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Charlie & Rosie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MAY, Charlie; 18; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAY, Charlie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAY, Charlie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAY, Cindy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Claude & Ivy; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MAY, Cliff & Martha; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MAY, Court; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MAY, Dan; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MAY, Daniel R. and Agnes; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAY, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Douglas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAY, Ed; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAY, Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAY, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Eleanor (Cooper); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAY, Eleanor; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MAY, Eliza Mary (Paice); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAY, Eliza; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
MAY, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Ephraim; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MAY, Ernest G. Capt; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAY, Eve; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MAY, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MAY, Frank & J. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MAY, Fred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAY, G.W.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MAY, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAY, Gerald; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAY, Gloria; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAY, Gordon & Ethel; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MAY, Gwen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Harry & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MAY, Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAY, Helen nee McCabe; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAY, J S Mr & Mrs; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAY, J.C.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MAY, J.S.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MAY, J.W.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MAY, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MAY, James & Beatrice; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MAY, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAY, Jim, Sheldon; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MAY, Jim; Early Furrows; Provost
MAY, John I.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MAY, John; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAY, Joy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, June nee McFarlane; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAY, Kenneth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAY, L E Mr & Mrs; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAY, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAY, Lawrence S.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MAY, Lawrence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAY, Lawrence; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MAY, Lee; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAY, Maggi; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MAY, Mayor Chas.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MAY, Mayor Chas.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MAY, Minnie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MAY, Mr; 28; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAY, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MAY, Nora; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAY, Odie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MAY, Olive; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MAY, Percy John; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MAY, Percy John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MAY, R.G; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAY, R.W. & Becky; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MAY, Rodney & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAY, Rubin & Becky; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MAY, Ryan; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MAY, Shelley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, Stanley & Regina; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MAY, Ted; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MAY, Trudy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAY, W. J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MAY, W. J.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MAY, Wally & Dora; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAY, Wilfred "Wop" Capt.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MAY, William & Marlene; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MAY, William John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MAY, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MAY, William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MAY, Wop; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MAY; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MAY; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MAYAN, Allen & Vicki (Young); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Avory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Blaine & Pauline (St. Jean); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Blanche (Kyle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYAN, Brandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Fred & Katherine (Dofka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAYAN, Heather; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAYAN, Kenneth & Blanche (Kyle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Kevin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAYAN, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Loretta (Gallatin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Melanie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Neal & Leigh (Gordon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Opal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Ronald, Maria; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYAN, Travis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Wayne & Joan (Nerbas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYAN, Wilf & Ellen (Zielasko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYAN, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MAYBANK Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Gerald & Lorraine; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Gerald & Lorraine; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBANK, Herb; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Herb; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBANK, M.R. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Marion (Mrs R.A. Cruickshank); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBANK, Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Matthew R. & Annie (COX); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Matthew R. & Annie (Cox); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBANK, Matthew R.; See Olds First; Mountain View
MAYBANK, Ralph & Florence (ROSE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Ralph & Florence (Rose); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBANK, Ralph (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MAYBANK, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBANK; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MAYBE, Bill; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAYBE, Miles; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MAYBEE, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAYBERRY, Amanda Meluina (Smith); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Beatrice (Benson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Bert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MAYBERRY, Bill; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MAYBERRY, Christa (Scott); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Clara nee Cave; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Faye (Allwright); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Frances; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Jacy Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Jacy; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MAYBERRY, Katherine Irene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Kimberley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Martha (Wilton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Mary Edna (Hope); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Melissa; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Olive (Domoney); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Rex Fredrick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Rex; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Thomas & Amanda; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MAYBERRY, Thomas William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Wendell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, William Rex; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYBERRY, Wilton & Clara (Cave); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MAYBERRY, Wilton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MAYBERRY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MAYBIN, Robt.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MAYCHER, Kasper & Sarah; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MAYCHER, Kasper; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MAYCHER, Wayne (See Pharmacy in Review); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAYER, Adolf; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAYER, Adolph & Magdalena (Bischke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, Albert R.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MAYER, Albert R; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MAYER, Albert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MAYER, Alice (Weiss); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, August & Katherine (Kuster); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, August; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MAYER, Ben & Gladys (Nicholson); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, Clarence & Martha (Fuchs); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, David & Pauline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MAYER, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MAYER, Emil & Dorothy (Schultz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, Ernie & Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MAYER, Florian; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MAYER, Hans & Bertha; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MAYER, Henry & Emma (Stroh); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, Henry & Emma (Stroh); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, Henry; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MAYER, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MAYER, John & Emelia (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, John & Emelia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MAYER, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MAYER, Katie (Kusler) & August; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, Ludwig & Maria (Bischel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, Manley; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAYER, Margaret (Tettlaar); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAYER, Martin & Maria; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MAYER, Martin; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MAYER, Melwin & Belinda (Mack); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, Melwin & Belinda; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MAYER, Mr. Emil; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MAYER, Nick & Katie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAYER, R I; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MAYER, R L (Mayerthorpe); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MAYER, Robert & Emma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MAYER, Samuel & Eva (Holz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MAYER, Valentine; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MAYERHOFFER, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MAYERS, Bill; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYERS, Charlie; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYERS, Jim; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYERS, Stella (Mrs); 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYERTHORPE; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAYES, Dewitt; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MAYES, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MAYES, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAYES, Gregory, Brian, Roderick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYES, Lloyd & Doreen (Beaver); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYES, Wayne, Wesley, Weygan, Heather; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYES, Wesley & Kathleen (Beaver); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MAYETZ, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYFIELD, Alf; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Mayfield, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MAYFIELD, E.W.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MAYGARD, Elmer; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAYGARD, J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MAYGOOD; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
MAYHEW, Bud; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAYHEW, Chester; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MAYHEW, Earl; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Ebenezer; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAYHEW, Ed; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Ethel & Helen; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, George (s/o Jim); 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, George; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Griffin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAYHEW, Guy; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Hazel; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Henry; 130,131,162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Herb (s/o Jim); 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Herb; 130,131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Hercy; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MAYHEW, Jessie; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Jim; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAYHEW, Joe; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MAYHEW, John, Chester; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MAYHEW, Lawrence; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Lilian; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Mildred (picture only); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MAYHEW, Myrtle; 130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Pearl; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Raymond; 130,131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Reuben; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Roy; 130,131,162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, Will; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYHEW, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MAYHEW; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MAYHEWS Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MAYHOOD Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, Eddie; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MAYHOOD, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MAYHOOD, Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, Minnie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, Mrs. S.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, S.E.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MAYHOOD, Samuel E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, Samuel Harrison (Mahood); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYHOOD, Stanley; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYIBOUS, Pierre; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MAYKO, Jacob & Motra; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MAYKO, Michael & Paraskevia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MAYKO, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MAYKOWSKI, Mrs. A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAYKUT, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAYKUT, Lou; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MAYKUT, Louis & Ruby (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MAYLAND, A.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAYLAND, A.H; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MAYLAND; 39; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MAYLOR, Bill; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MAYMAN & MAJOR; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MAYNARD & DECKER; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MAYNARD FAMILY; 107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD Family; Early Furrows; Provost
MAYNARD, Alice; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAYNARD, Alvira; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MAYNARD, Arthur Leroy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAYNARD, Arthur; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MAYNARD, Bill; Through the Years; Red Deer
MAYNARD, Charles H. W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MAYNARD, Cliff; 107,110,111,114,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Clifford; 9; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Earl; 107,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Gertie (Gertrude); 105,107; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, H.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MAYNARD, Harold; 29; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Hazel; 107,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Jack; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MAYNARD, L (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Lorne; 107,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Marian; 28; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Marion (Miss); 115,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Marion; 107,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, Mrs; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNARD, P.H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MAYNARD, Roy; 107,152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MAYNE, Bill & Anna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MAYNE, Bill; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MAYNE, Don & Helen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MAYNE, Don (New Horizons); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MAYNE, Rev. J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MAYNE, Rev. J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MAYNE, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAYNE, Teresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAYNE, Tom; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MAYNES, Kay (FERGUSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MAYNES, Kay (Ferguson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MAYNES, Noreen; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MAYNES; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MAYNES; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MAYO, Calvin; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MAYO, H. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MAYO, Joseph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MAYO, Romeo; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MAYO, Welker; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MAYOR, Hazel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MAYOR, Mary; 182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MAYORS; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MAYOWSKI, Calvin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAYOWSKI, Donna Rae; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAYOWSKI, Janice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MAYOWSKI, Yashko & Paranka; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MAYOWSKI; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MAYR, Karl; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MAYR, Theodore & Bertha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MAYSE, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MAYSON, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MAYSON, Mr. and Mrs. Tom; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MAYZES, Shirley & Ed; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MAZAK, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MAZANKOWSKI, Don & Lorraine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAZANKOWSKI, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MAZANKOWSKI, Donald & Lorraine; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MAZANKOWSKI, Emil; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAZANKOWSKI, Frank & Dora; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAZANKOWSKI, Ray; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MAZAR, John & Tillie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MAZAR, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MAZAR, Victor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MAZAR, Wasyl & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MAZARCHUK, Joseph; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MAZARENKO, Harry & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
MAZENOD, Saint Eugene de OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MAZEPA, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MAZEPA, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MAZEPPA, Dan & Mavis; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, Michael 'Mike'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, Stefan; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, Steve; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, Tom; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZEPPA, William 'Bill'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MAZIONYTE, Stase; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MAZUK, Fred; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MAZUR, Alex & Anastazia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Dmytro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Efrem & Rosie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Joseph & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Michael; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Mike & Cassie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Roman & Paranka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, Stanislaus Bernard & Ethel; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MAZUR, W; 151,337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAZUR, Walter (Mr & Mrs); 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MAZUR, Walter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUR, William (Bill); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MAZUREK, Andrew; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MAZURENKO, Andrew & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MAZURKIEWICZ, Roman; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MAZURYK, Sawa & Martrona; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAZURYK, Thomas & Teodora; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MAZUTINEC, John & Sheila (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAZUTINEC, John Sr. & Beverly (Burns); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MAZYLIS, Charles; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAZYLIS, Sarah (Nugent); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MAZZA, Joe; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MAZZA, Marilyn; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCABEE, Beatrice; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCABEE, Ed; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCABEE, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCABEE, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCABEE, Mark; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCABEE, Minnie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCABEE; Our Foothills; Foothills
MCACNAUGHTON, W.D.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
McADAM, A.H.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MCADAM, Charlie; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MCADAM, Donald James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Dougal; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Elsie (Dougal)(Schneck); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Haxel May (Fred Kuckenbecker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Irene; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MCADAM, Janet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, John Osborne (Ossie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Levena (Hall); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Margaret (Shoemader); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Menzie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, Miss; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCADAM, Robert (Bob); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAM, William & Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCADAM; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCADAMS, Edward (Mrs); 60; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
McAdams, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McAddaman, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCADIE, Andy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MCADIE, Andy; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MCADOO, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
McADOW, Lulu; Under Eight Flags; Warner
McAFEE, Daniel; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MCAFEE, Dave; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
McAFEE, J.M.; Looking Back; Edmonton
McAFEE, Keith; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
McALEENAN, Joseph; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MCALEESE, Archie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, Isabel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
McALEESE, Jack; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MCALEESE, James; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MCALEESE, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, May; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, Mr & Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, Pat; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALEESE, Pat; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MCALEESE, Sheila; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCALISTER, A.E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MCALISTER, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MCALISTER, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
MCALISTER, Laurence & Nancey; Botha Memories; Stettler
MCALISTER; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
McALLISTER - 133; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
McAllister Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCALLISTER, Agnes (Fred Pamenter); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Albert; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MCALLISTER, Angus (Rodger Angus); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Annie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McALLISTER, Archie; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MCALLISTER, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Barbara; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MCALLISTER, Bill; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCALLISTER, Bonnie Gail (David Simpson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Brian; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCALLISTER, Bruce & Deanna (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCALLISTER, Carol; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCALLISTER, D; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MCALLISTER, D'Arcy & Lana; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCALLISTER, Daryl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCALLISTER, Dell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McALLISTER, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Donald; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCALLISTER, Donna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
McALLISTER, Dr.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
McALLISTER, Duncan; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MCALLISTER, Earl Alexander; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Ed (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCALLISTER, Ed (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCALLISTER, Ed; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCALLISTER, Edna (Tweten); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Edward (Ed); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McALLISTER, Eileen (Morrow); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
McALLISTER, Elmer; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MCALLISTER, Ephriam; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Ephriam; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Esther (Evan Richards); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Ethel (Parcels); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Fay Aileen (Earl K. Percy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Frank; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
McALLISTER, George; Looking Back; Camrose
MCALLISTER, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCALLISTER, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MCALLISTER, Glen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MCALLISTER, Glenns; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCALLISTER, Gregory & Crystal (Oxtoby); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, H.W.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MCALLISTER, Hazel; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MCALLISTER, Henry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MCALLISTER, Hugh A. C. & Sarah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MCALLISTER, Hugh; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MCALLISTER, Irvin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
McALLISTER, J.D.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MCALLISTER, J.W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McALLISTER, John A.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
McALLISTER, John Sr; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MCALLISTER, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCALLISTER, Judy Alana (Roger Brawn); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Kate; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, L M M; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, L; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Louis; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Marge (Johannsan); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Mary Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Mary; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Merrydell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MCALLISTER, Mrs (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCALLISTER, Muriel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McALLISTER, Peter; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MCALLISTER, Phyllis (Fear); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Phyllis (Webb); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Rob Robinson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Robert (Bob); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Roberta Ethel (John Wallace); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Robt.; Through the Years; Foothills
MCALLISTER, Rodger & Shirley (Vanderleek); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Roger Angus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Roy (Jr); 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Roy (Sr); 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Roy; 43,82,207,232; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Ruth; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCALLISTER, Sarah (Sadie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McALLISTER, Stanley John 'Mac'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
McALLISTER, Stewart; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MCALLISTER, Tern; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, Thomas; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
McALLISTER, Tom; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MCALLISTER, Wayne & Sherri; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER, William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
McALLISTER, Winnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLISTER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
McALLISTER; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
McALLISTER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MCALLISTER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MCALLISTER; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCALLITER, Peter W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCALLUM, Jean; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCALONAN, Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MCALONEY, Carol; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MCALPHINE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
McALPINE, A.R. 'Mack'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
McALPINE, Albert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
McALPINE, Alistair; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
McALPINE, Bernard & Tessie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MCALPINE, Betty; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MCALPINE, Bill; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
McALPINE, Don; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
McALPINE, Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MCALPINE, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MCALPINE, Hugh; 195; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCALPINE, J. C; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MCALPINE, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MCALPINE, Lois (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCALPINE, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MCALPINE, Mrs; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCALPINE, Patrick (Mrs); 274; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McALPINE, Tom; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MCALPINE, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MCALPINE, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
McALPINE; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MCAMMMOND, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
McAMMOND, Barry; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
McAMMOND, Bernie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
McAMMOND, Bert & Doris; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MCAMMOND, Bessy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MCAMMOND, Delva; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
McAMMOND, Fred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
McAMMOND, John; Early Furrows; Provost
MCAMMOND, Nellie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MCAMMOND, Wm.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MCAMMOND, Wm; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
McANALLY, Father Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCANALLY, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCANALLY; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MCANDREW, Jack; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MCANDREWS, Adrian & Doris (Hall); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MCANDREWS, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MCANDREWS, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
McANDREWS, W.G.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MCAREAVY, William Henry; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
McArthur, A.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCARTHUR, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
McARTHUR, Adam & Marjorie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MCARTHUR, Angus; Times to Remember; Acadia
MCARTHUR, Beryl & Magda; Botha Memories; Stettler
MCARTHUR, Bill; Remember When; Kneehill
MCARTHUR, Bill; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MCARTHUR, C.W.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MCARTHUR, Cole; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCARTHUR, Colin; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MCARTHUR, D. K; Remember When; Kneehill
MCARTHUR, Dan; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
McARTHUR, Daniel; Across the Smoky; Greenview
McARTHUR, David; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McARTHUR, Donald Thomas; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MCARTHUR, Donald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MCARTHUR, Dorothy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MCARTHUR, Doug & Betty Anne (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McARTHUR, Douglas; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
McARTHUR, Douglas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCARTHUR, Duncan; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
McARTHUR, Ed; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
McARTHUR, Edward & Jeannie; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
McARTHUR, Edward; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MCARTHUR, Edward; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCARTHUR, Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCARTHUR, Enid; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MCARTHUR, Freda (Knights); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MCARTHUR, Freda; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MCARTHUR, Genie Mae Brandt; Botha Memories; Stettler
MCARTHUR, George; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MCARTHUR, Gilbert; Remember When; Kneehill
McARTHUR, Gordon; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MCARTHUR, Gordon; Remember When; Kneehill
McARTHUR, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCARTHUR, Harmon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McARTHUR, Hec; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
McARTHUR, J. A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MCARTHUR, J. D.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
McARTHUR, J.D.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MCARTHUR, J.D.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCARTHUR, J.H.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McARTHUR, J.J.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
McARTHUR, Jacob; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
McARTHUR, James; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MCARTHUR, Jean Fizek; Botha Memories; Stettler
McARTHUR, John Arthur & Margery; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
McARTHUR, John Duncan; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MCARTHUR, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
McARTHUR, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McARTHUR, L.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MCARTHUR, Lorne; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCARTHUR, Lucille (Page); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McARTHUR, M.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
McARTHUR, Malcolm; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
McARTHUR, Margaret McLaren; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
McARTHUR, Marlene (Kroll); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCARTHUR, Miss; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCARTHUR, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MCARTHUR, Mr; 173; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MCARTHUR, Mrs; 192; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
McARTHUR, Murdock (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MCARTHUR, Orval; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MCARTHUR, Pete; Remember When; Kneehill
McARTHUR, Peter Steen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCARTHUR, Peter.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MCARTHUR, Roy; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
McARTHUR, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
McARTHUR, Virginia (Kathan); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MCARTHUR, W; Remember When; Kneehill
MCARTHUR, Walter; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
McARTHUR, Walter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MCARTHUR, Wesley; Through the Years; Red Deer
McARTHUR, William Edward; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
McARTHUR, William Peter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCARTHUR, Winnie; 169; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MCARTHUR; 125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MCARTHUR; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MCARTHUR; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
McARTHUR; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MCARTHUR; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MCARTHUR; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MCARTHUR; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCASKILE, Allan & Donna (Bittort); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MCASKILE, Clifford & Joyce (Clark); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MCASKILE, Peter; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MCASKILE, Peter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
McASSEY, Hannah (Madson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCATEE, Peter; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
McATEER, Ben & Florence; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
McATEER, Benjamin; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MCATEER, Crystal; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
McATEER, Ethel; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
McATEER, Orville & Noreen (LAMBERT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MCATEER, Stewart; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
McATHEY, William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCATIER; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MCAULAY, Aulay; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MCAULDIFF, Miss; 187; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McAULEY, Dan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MCAULEY, Duncan; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MCAULEY, H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MCAULEY, Harold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MCAULEY, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
McAULEY; In The Beginning; Paintearth
McAULIFFE, Henry & Hazel; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MCAULIFFE, Henry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MCAULIFFE, Mr; 33,36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
McAUSLAND, S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MCAUSLAND, S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MCAUSLAND, Selsby; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MCAUSLAND, Warren; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MCAUSLAND, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MCAVITY, Tom; 38; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MCAVITY, Tom; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
McAVOY, Bessie; Looking Back; Edmonton
MCAVOY, Bessie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCAVOY, Doris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCAVOY, Lena; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
McBAIN Bros.; Dog Pound; Mountain View
MCBAIN, Dan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
McBain, Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McBAIN, Edward; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
McBAIN, George; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MCBAIN, Heather (Kelm); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBAIN, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBAIN, Kevin & Joanne (Jorgenson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MCBAIN, Mr; 286; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MCBAIN, Robert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
McBAIN, W.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MCBAIN, Wilbur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MCBAIN; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
McBEAN, Alex; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
McBEAN, David; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
McBEAN, Duncan; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
McBean, Duncan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCBEAN, Esther (McAllister); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McBean, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McBean, James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCBEAN, Leslie A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCBEAN, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
McBean, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McBean, Mrs. Duncan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McBean, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCBEAN, R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
McBEAN, William; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MCBEAN, Wm; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
McBEATH Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCBEATH, Donald; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
McBEATH, Doug; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McBEATH, Earl & Dianne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McBEATH, Gordon & Lillian; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
McBEATH, Gordon & Lillian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCBEATH, Hector; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MCBEATH, John Percy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
McBEATH, John, Percy; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
McBEATH, Ken; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McBEATH, Mrs.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MCBEATH, Percy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
McBEATH, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
McBEATH, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MCBEATH, Tom; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
McBEATH; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MCBEE, Loris; Our Foothills; Foothills
MCBEE, Melvin F.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MCBEE, Rolland &; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
McBEE, Samuel J; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MCBEE, Wallace & Joan; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MCBEE, Wallace; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MCBEE; Our Foothills; Foothills
McBETH, Allan & Sandra (Strochinski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCBETH, Allan & Sandy (Strochinski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBETH, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBETH, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
McBETH, Billy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MCBETH, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MCBETH, Harold & May (Henderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBETH, Helen & Allan (Oak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McBETH, Jennifer, Christine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCBETH, Jim & Debbie (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBETH, Mac & Mae (Funkley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBETH, Norma (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McBETH, Peggy; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
McBETH, Sheila nee Cowie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBETH, William Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McBETH, William Sr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McBEY, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MCBEY, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
McBIRNIE, Ed & Jock; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
McBLANE, Alex; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCBLANE, Alex; The Park Country; Red Deer
MCBLANE, Allen; The Park Country; Red Deer
McBLANE, Archie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Duncan (Father); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCBLANE, Family; The Park Country; Red Deer
McBLANE, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Jessie nee Dick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Lois; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, lsabelle (Forester); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Margaret Holmgren (Beck); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Philip Holmgren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBLANE, Rose Holmgren (Norris); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCBOURNIE; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
McBRATNEY, Tom; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MCBRATNEY; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MCBRAYNE, Inspector; 55; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
McBRAYNES, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
McBRIAN, John W. - 116; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
McBRIDE & WILLIAMS; The English Colony; Wheatland
MCBRIDE F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MCBRIDE, Alexander; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCBRIDE, Alice; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McBRIDE, Alice; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Alice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MCBRIDE, Archie; Still God's Country; Stettler
MCBRIDE, Bert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
McBRIDE, Betty (LANGDON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McBRIDE, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MCBRIDE, Bill; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
McBRIDE, Bud; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Charles & Margery; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McBRIDE, Charlie; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
McBRIDE, Clive & Ethel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCBRIDE, Daniel; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MCBRIDE, Denise; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Don & Agnes; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MCBRIDE, Donald; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MCBRIDE, Dorothy Richards; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
McBRIDE, Dr. Clifford Dawson; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCBRIDE, E.L; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MCBRIDE, Earl; Through the Years; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Elizabeth Burns; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Ethel; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McBRIDE, Floyd Heber; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Floyd; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MCBRIDE, Frank (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Frank; The Park Country; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Geneva; Barnwell History; Taber
McBRIDE, Gerry & Mae; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
McBRIDE, Harold Roy; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Harold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
McBRIDE, Heber; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Henry; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
McBRIDE, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Janet (Mime); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Jim & Rooth (ENGLISH); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
McBRIDE, John & Rose; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MCBRIDE, John & Rose; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MCBRIDE, John; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCBRIDE, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Joseph; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MCBRIDE, Kim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, L Bert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MCBRIDE, L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
McBRIDE, Larry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Larry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Laverne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Lucille; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Lucille; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MCBRIDE, Maggie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MCBRIDE, Marguerite Pickering; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
McBRIDE, Marguerite; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
McBRIDE, Merlin B. & Phyllis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
McBRIDE, Molly J.; Barnwell History; Taber
McBRIDE, Mr.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MCBRIDE, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Neil; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MCBRIDE, Nola Becker; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MCBRIDE, Nora (Bonin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBRIDE, Orris H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
McBRIDE, Orval Day; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Orval; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MCBRIDE, Parley & Ora (Day); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
McBRIDE, Parley; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, R. R; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MCBRIDE, R.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MCBRIDE, Ray; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MCBRIDE, Raymon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MCBRIDE, Richard (Sir); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MCBRIDE, Rooth Margery (English); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MCBRIDE, Roy & Ruth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MCBRIDE, Ruth Buterman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MCBRIDE, Shawna (Dittmer); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McBRIDE, Stuart; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Terry & Diane (Montgomery); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBRIDE, Terry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCBRIDE, Theresa, Clinton & Tyler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBRIDE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MCBRIDE, William (Bill) & Ruby (Davis); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCBRIDE, Winnifred (Hills); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McBRIDE, Zelma; Barnwell History; Taber
MCBRIDE, Zelma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MCBRIDE; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MCBRIDE; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MCBRIDE; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCBRIDE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
McBRIDE; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McBRIDE; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MCBRIDE; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
McBRIEN, Charles & Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McBrien, Charles; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCBRIEN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MCBRIEN, Henry & Clara; Botha Memories; Stettler
MCBRIEN, Henry & Clara; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
McBRIEN, Hilda (JONES); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McBRIEN, Janie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McBRIEN, Keith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MCBRIEN, Percy (Pete); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCBRIETT, Pete & Eva; Botha Memories; Stettler
MCBROAM, R.C.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCBRYAN, Dennis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCBRYAN, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCBRYAN, Larry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCBRYAN, Maureen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCBRYAN, Ron; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MCBURNEY, H.C.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
McBURNEY, Margaret; Looking Back; Edmonton
MCBURNEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MCBURNIE, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MCBURNIE, John and Elva; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MCBURNIE, John Sr; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MCCABE, Frank; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MCCABE, Frank; Wagons to Wings; Warner
McCABE, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
McCABE, James & Jessie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MCCABE, Joseph; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MCCABE, Sidney; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MCCABRE, J. M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MCCADDEM, Miss; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCCAFFERTY, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MCCAFFERTY, Harry; Botha Memories; Stettler
MCCAFFERTY, T; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MCCAFFERTY, V.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
McCAFFERY, J.P.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCaffery, J.P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCCAFFERY, Joseph Patrick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCAFFERY, M (Rev); 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCAFFERY, Michael T; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCAFFERY, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
McCAFFERY, Victoria; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MCCAFFEY, Miss; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCAFFREY, Madge (Delinks); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MCCAFFREY, Patricia (Pallesen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCAGUE, Margaret Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MCCAIG, Donald; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
McCAIG, J. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCAIG, James & Harriett (Grant); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
McCAIG, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
McCAIG, Jean; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MCCAIG, John D & Annie (Bryant); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MCCAIG, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
McCAIG, Mrs. B; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCAIG, T.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MCCAIG, Thomas E.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
McCAIG, Vern; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MCCAIG; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MCCAIN, Bertha Harrison; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McCALL, Aidean (Hawkey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCALL, Charles & Frances; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCCALL, Cheryl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALL, Donald; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALL, Dr. F.S.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
McCALL, Dr. F.S.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MCCALL, Dr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MCCALL, Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALL, Horace; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MCCALL, Janet; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALL, Kristy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MCCALL, Marilyn (Gale); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALL, Morley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCALL, Ralph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
McCALL, Ralph; Acme Memories; Kneehill
McCALL, S.T.; Barnwell History; Taber
McCALLA, (Scott) Ethel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCALLA, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCALLA, Dency; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
McCALLA; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MCCALLISTER, Albin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Amanda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALLISTER, Easy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Edward; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Jake; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Lila; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Mable; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Martha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Norman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, S.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLISTER, Sally; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
McCALLISTER; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MCCALLMN, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MCCALLUM, A. A; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCCALLUM, A. F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MCCALLUM, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MCCALLUM, Alexander & Elizabeth; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MCCALLUM, Alexander; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLUM, Angus & Donna (Sautter); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MCCALLUM, Archie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCCALLUM, Bertha Alice (Rielly); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
McCALLUM, Bertha; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MCCALLUM, Blain; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
McCALLUM, Bruce & Dorothy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MCCALLUM, C. S; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MCCALLUM, D A; 291; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCCALLUM, Dan; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MCCALLUM, David; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
McCALLUM, Donald; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
McCALLUM, Duncan; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MCCALLUM, Duncan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MCCALLUM, E. J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MCCALLUM, E; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MCCALLUM, Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLUM, Floyd & Mary; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MCCALLUM, Frank; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
McCALLUM, Frnak; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
McCALLUM, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCALLUM, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCALLUM, Hugh; Barnwell History; Taber
McCALLUM, Ian & Laurie (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
McCALLUM, J.S.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
McCALLUM, J.W. & Hazel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCALLUM, Jack; Across the Smoky; Greenview
McCALLUM, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MCCALLUM, James & Rachel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLUM, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCALLUM, James; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MCCALLUM, Jas. S.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCCALLUM, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCALLUM, June; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
McCALLUM, Kenneth; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MCCALLUM, Lloyd; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MCCALLUM, Lorraine; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MCCALLUM, M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MCCALLUM, Mac; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
McCALLUM, Malcolm Sr.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
McCALLUM, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCALLUM, Mina; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MCCALLUM, Miss; 118; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McCALLUM, Morris; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MCCALLUM, Mrs; 74; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCCALLUM, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
McCALLUM, P.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MCCALLUM, Pete; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MCCALLUM, Peter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MCCALLUM, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MCCALLUM, Robert D; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MCCALLUM, Robert Duncan; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
McCALLUM, Robert Duncan; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MCCALLUM, Tom; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
McCALLUM, Tommy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MCCALLUM, Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
McCALLUM, William; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCallum, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McCALLUM, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MCCALLUM, Wray; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MCCALLUM; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MCCALLUM; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MCCALLURN, Annie (Thompson); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
McCALLY, Phyllis; Barnwell History; Taber
MCCAMBLY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
McCAMMON, Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
McCammon, W.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McCANDIE, Frances; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MCCANDLESS, G. L; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
McCANDLESS; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MCCANN, Allen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MCCANN, Bob; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MCCANN, Dick; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MCCANN, Dora McGee; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
McCANN, Douglas & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MCCANN, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
McCANN, Harry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MCCANN, Henry W. M; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCANN, Jane; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCCANN, Joe & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
McCANN, John & Catherine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
McCANN, John Henry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
McCANN, Mel & Peggy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MCCANN, Nephews; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
McCANN, Orville & Sadie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
McCANN, Pat; Across the Smoky; Greenview
McCANN, Pat; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MCCANN, Patrick Henry & Nellie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MCCANN, Patrick J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
McCann, Pearly; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCCANN, Ross; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
McCANN, Samuel; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MCCANN, Thomas & Estella; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
McCANN, Thomas A; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MCCANN, W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
McCANN, William; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MCCANN, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MCCANN; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MCCANN; The Park Country; Red Deer
McCANNEL, A.D.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MCCAPPEN, Ald.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCCARDEL, N.H.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MCCARDELL, Jack & Marjorie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MCCARDELL, William; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
McCARDLE, Ken & Lisa; Looking Back; Camrose
MCCARDY, Malcolm; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
McCARGAR, George & Maude; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MCCARGAR, K.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MCCARGER, Murray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCARRAGHER, George & Bob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCARRAGHER, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCARROL, Thelma; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MCCARROLL, Andy & Alice; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MCCARROLL, Dave & Bessie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MCCARROLL, Gordon & Gwendolen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
McCARROLL, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MCCARROLL, Hugh; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
McCARROLL, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MCCARROLL, James & Erma; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MCCARROLL, James & Jean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MCCARROLL, James Gordon & Jo; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MCCARROLL, Robert & Kathleen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
McCARROLL, Vic; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MCCARRON, Butch; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MCCARRON, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MCCARRON, Hugh; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MCCARRON, James; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
McCARRON, Robert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
McCARTEE, James Darch; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
McCARTEE, Leo; Barnwell History; Taber
McCARTEE, William George Carroll; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
McCARTEES, Len Carroll; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MCCARTEN, J P; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
McCARTER, David; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MCCARTER, Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MCCARTER, George; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MCCARTER; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MCCARTHY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCARTHY, Annie; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MCCARTHY, Beatrice; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
McCarthy, Carrie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
McCARTHY, Colleen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MCCARTHY, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
McCARTHY, Doug; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MCCARTHY, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MCCARTHY, Francis; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MCCARTHY, Gerald; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
McCarthy, Gertrude; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCCARTHY, Gladys; 109,181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
McCARTHY, Gordon & Kathy (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MCCARTHY, Gus; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MCCARTHY, J S; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
McCARTHY, John Timothy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCCARTHY, Jos Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MCCARTHY, M. A; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MCCARTHY, Martin (Paddy); Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MCCARTHY, Mary; 109,181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MCCARTHY, Mr & Mrs; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
McCARTHY, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MCCARTHY, Pat; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
McCARTHY, Pat; Tales and Trails; Foothills
McCARTHY, Patricia nee Whitford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCCARTHY, Patrick; Our Foothills; Foothills
McCARTHY, Ron & Rose Marie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
McCARTHY, Tom; Duchess and District; Newell
MCCARTHY, Vina; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
McCARTHY; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MCCARTNEY, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MCCARTNEY, Angus Irving; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MCCARTNEY, Bill; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MCCARTNEY, Colleen; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCARTNEY, Dennis (Dr); 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCARTNEY, Douglas; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCARTNEY, George; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCARTNEY, Gordon; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McCARTNEY, James; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MCCARTNEY, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCARTNEY, Margaret; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MCCARTNEY, Mary (Lawrence); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
McCARTNEY, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
MCCARTNEY, Pam; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MCCARTNEY, Raymond; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MCCARTNEY, Shannon; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
McCARTNEY, Warren; Looking Back; Edmonton
MCCARTNEY, Wilbert & Agnes; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
McCARTNEY, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MCCARTNEY, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
McCARTY, Arvin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MCCARTY, C. R. Charley; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Clarence & Edna; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Clinton; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Denis; Still God's Country; Stettler
MCCARTY, Father F.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCARTY, Frank & Margaurette; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
McCARTY, J. Blanchard; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MCCARTY, Kenneth; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, L. S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MCCARTY, Malcolm; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Marguerite Haaf; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
McCarty, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MCCARTY, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
McCARTY, Roy & Denise; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MCCARTY, Russel & Ada; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Vern; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Walter & Grace; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, William & Delia; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, William Marion; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARTY, Wm. Munroe & Delia; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MCCARVILLES; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MCCASHIN, Jimmy; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MCCASKILL, Archie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MCCASKILL, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCASKILL, Hall; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MCCASKILL, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCCASKILL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
McCASKILL; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCCAUGHERTY, Dave; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MCCAUGHERTY, David & Irene; The Bend; Lethbridge
McCAUGHERTY, Irene; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MCCAUGHERTY, Melvin Hugh; The Bend; Lethbridge
MCCAUGHERTY, William Hugh; The Bend; Lethbridge
MCCAUGHERTY, Win. Thomas; The Bend; Lethbridge
MCCAUGHEY, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
McCAUGHEY, Samuel; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MCCAUGHEY; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MCCAUL, C. C; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MCCAULAY, Old Man; 221; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MCCAULEY, A J H; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
MCCAULEY, A. & R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
McCAULEY, Alex; Looking Back; Edmonton
McCAULEY, Allen; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
MCCAULEY, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
MCCAULEY, Angus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MCCAULEY, Betty Mortelette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
McCAULEY, Betty; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Bill & Isabelle (Tennant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Bill, John, Sharon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Brenda (Cramer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Charlie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MCCAULEY, Craig, Chantel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, David & Deena (Robbins); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Dick & Betty (Mortiette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Emma; Looking Back; Edmonton
McCAULEY, George & Myrtle (Volpel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, George & Myrtle (Volpel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, George; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MCCAULEY, Gordon & Linda; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MCCAULEY, Gordon & Nellie (Coffey Kerr); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Gordon & Nellie (Kerr); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
MCCAULEY, Jack; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MCCAULEY, James & Alex; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MCCAULEY, James & Mary Jane (Leach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, James & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, James; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MCCAULEY, Janessa, Shawn, Patrick, Alysia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Jim & Elfreda (Britcher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Jim, Beatrice, Lee, Laura; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, John & Gloria (Stenberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, John & Iva] (Cox); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, John & Sophia (Tennant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, John & Sophia (Tennant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, John, Shirley, Kenneth, Brenda, David, Patsy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
McCAULEY, Julie, Faye, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Kenneth & Tamara (Barabash); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Len & Olive (Coffey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Lily; Looking Back; Edmonton
McCAULEY, Lisa (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Lisa (White); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
McCAULEY, Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Margaret; Looking Back; Edmonton
McCAULEY, Matt.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MCCAULEY, Matt; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MCCAULEY, Matt; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MCCAULEY, Matt; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MCCAULEY, Matt; The Battle River Valley; Province
MCCAULEY, Matthew; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
McCAULEY, Matthew; Looking Back; Edmonton
MCCAULEY, Mr; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MCCAULEY, Nellie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
McCAULEY, Norm. (Chas.); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MCCAULEY, Patsy Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCAULEY, Phyllis; Barnwell History; Taber
MCCAULEY, Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Sharla (Rau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Shirley (Jennings); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCAULEY, Vernon; Through the Years; Red Deer
MCCAULEY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MCCAULEY; 23; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MCCAULLEY, Matthew (Pat); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MCCAULLEY; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MCCAW, Harry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MCCAW, John Andrew; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MCCAW, Louis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
McCAW, Tom & Frances; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
MCCELLAN, D.J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MCCHANLES, Zena; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MCCHARLES, A. & F. & M. & P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MCCHESNEY, A; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
McCHESNEY, Anne (Moroz); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
McCHESNEY, Ernie Moroz; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCCHESNEY, Family Ezekiel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MCCHESNEY, Garry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
McCHESNEY, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCCHESNEY, Helen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
McCHESNEY, Margaret Moroz; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MCCHESNEY, Thelma (Dawson); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
McCLAFFERTY, Joe (Picture)(See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MCCLAFLIN, Lynn; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MCCLAIN, Barbara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Barbara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Cecil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Cecil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Charles Angus; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Charles Percival; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Charles Percy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Clyde; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Diane (Demchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Diane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Ed; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MCCLAIN, Elmer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Evelyn (Forester); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Gail; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Garland & Anne; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Grace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Harold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Hilda (Muth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Homer; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Ila; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
McCLAIN, Jack; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Jasper William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Jean (Nicoll); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Margaret & Otto Kalmbach; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Margaret (Kalmbach); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Margaret Emma (Lane); Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Mrs. Emma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Mrs. Evelyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Mrs. Hilda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Mrs. Jean (Nicoll); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Nellian Hubbard; The Bend; Lethbridge
MCCLAIN, Norah (Laughlin); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCCLAIN, Norman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Pearl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCCLAIN, Percy & Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Rev. C. A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Rod; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Roland; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Rollie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Ronald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Ronnie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Ruby; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MCCLAIN, Ruby; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Ruby; The Golden Years; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Russ; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
McCLAIN, Stewart; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Stuart; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Thomas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, Tom & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
McCLAIN, Tommy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MCCLAIN, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb