Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

MESTON Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MESTON Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MESTON, Alex; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MESTON, Alex; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MESTON, Archie & Grace (FLEMING); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MESTON, Archie & Grace (Fleming); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MESTON, Archie; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MESTON, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MESTON, Gordon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MESTON, Hugh & Bella; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MESTON, Hugh & Bella; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MESTON, Hugh; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MESTON, Jack & Eva; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MESTON, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MESTON, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
MESTON, Pete & Dorothy; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MESTON, Pete & Dorothy; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MESTON, Robert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MESTON, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MESTON, Thomas; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MESTON, Violet; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MESTON, Walter & Olive; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MESTON, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MESTON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MESZLENYI, Joe & Marget; Hills of Hope; Parkland
METCALF, Clifford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALF, Eleanor (Price); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALF, Ethel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALF, Fred; 156; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
METCALF, H. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
METCALF, Harlin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALF, Henry William; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
METCALF, Irene (Gray); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALF, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
METCALF, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
METCALF, Leonard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALF, Lester; Through the Years; Red Deer
METCALF, Reuben; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
METCALF, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
METCALF, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
METCALF, Tom; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
METCALF, Weldon; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
METCALF, Wilbur S.; Through the Years; Red Deer
METCALF, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
METCALF; Hills of Home; Warner
METCALF; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
METCALFE (PRATT), MarieSee; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
METCALFE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
METCALFE, Capt. Edward Dudley "Fruity"; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
METCALFE, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
METCALFE, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
METCALFE, Mr. & Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
METCALFE, Mr; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
METCALFE, Nort; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METCALFE, Olive; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METCALFE, Pearl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
METCALFE, Stephen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
METCALFE, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
METCALFE, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
METCALFE, W. H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
METCALFE, W.S.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
METCALFE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
METCHEWAIS, Pierre; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
METECHEAH, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
METERS, Cathlin; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
METERS, Tom; 317; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
METERS, Tom; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
METHERAL, Albert & Jim; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
METHERAL, Craig & Adele; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
METHERAL, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
METHERAL, Jack & Louella (Bye); Under Eight Flags; Warner
METHERAL, N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
METHEUN; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
METHUME, A B; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
METITUK, Vic & Lois; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
METKE, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
METNYK, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
METRE, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
METRO Families; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
METSON, John; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
METTITUK, Leo; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
METTROWER, Walter E.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
METTROWER, Walter E; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
METZ, Aaron; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
METZ, Bob; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
METZ, Christian; Looking Back; Camrose
METZ, D.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
METZ, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
METZ, Frances Ella (Laughy); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
METZ, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
METZ, George; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
METZ, H. R. (Bob); Through the Years; Red Deer
METZ, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
METZ, Harold; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
METZ, Henry; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
METZ, Isaac; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
METZ, John; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
METZ, Robert Jr; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
METZ, Robert; KIK Country; Rockyview
METZ, W.H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
METZ, Wilfred Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
METZEL, Fred; 217; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
METZGAR, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
METZGER, Alex; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
METZGER, Andy; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
METZGER, Archie & Alice (Uffelman); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Art; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
METZGER, Bill & Eva; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
METZGER, Bill; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
METZGER, C.G.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
METZGER, Carl & Wilhelmina; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
METZGER, Cheryl (Bain); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
METZGER, Chris; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Don & Joan (Gibson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Elizabeth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METZGER, Emil & Elsie (Newbaur); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Fred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
METZGER, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
METZGER, Glen & Edna (Rockenbach); Wagons to Wings; Warner
METZGER, Gottlieb & Christina (Hulzt); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Gottlieb & Christina; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Gottlieb; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
METZGER, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METZGER, Jacob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METZGER, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METZGER, Karl; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Karl; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
METZGER, Katie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
METZGER, LeRoy & Linda (Lang); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Monty; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
METZGER, Richard; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
METZGER, Richard; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
METZGER, Ron; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
METZGER, W.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
METZGER, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
METZKER, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
METZKER, Alvin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
METZKER, Otto; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
METZKER, Waldemar; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
METZKER, Waldemar; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
METZNER, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUFFELS, Guy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MEUKSCH, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MEUNIER Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MEUNIER, Alma (Coffin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Alma (Coffin); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Alphonse & Clara (Sharping); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Alphonse; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ambrose & Lila (Carty); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ambrose; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Andre & Claudette; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MEUNIER, Ann (Skahl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Anna; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEUNIER, Bernadette; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEUNIER, Betty (Bourgeois); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Betty (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Betty (Bourgeous); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Betty (Lees); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Beverly (Kippers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Beverly, Neil, Lorraine, Dennis, Ronnie, Sherri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, CarsonJoie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Clara (Sharping); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Clarence, Dale; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Clarence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Cora (Haigen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Dale; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Daryl & Wendy (Ryder); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Daryl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Delphine (Comeau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Delphine (Comeau); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Dennis, Ronnie, Sherri; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Don & Donna (Bassani); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Donna (Bassani); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Donna (Neumann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Donna (Neumann); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Dorrin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, 'Dutch' Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Dwayne (Ambrose); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Dwayne (Leo); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Dwayne, Yvonne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Elaine (Rix); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Elaine (Rix); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ellen (Horn); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Elsie (Senior); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Elsie (Senior); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Emma (Schultz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Emma; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEUNIER, Eugene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Eugene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Evelyn (Calihoo); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Evelyn (Callihoo); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Fred & Cora (Whittaker)(Hagen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Hazel (Lindquist); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Hazel (Lindquist); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Henri; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MEUNIER, Henry & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
MEUNIER, Henry & Marie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MEUNIER, Henry Jr.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MEUNIER, Herman & Anne (Skahl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Herman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Josephine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Judy (Nesterchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Judy (Nesterchuk); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ketry & Linda (Assenheimer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Kevin & Maureen (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Kimberly, Kristy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Kyle, Leslie, Mandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Lana, Troy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Laurie, Vincent, Leanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Leo & Emma (Enders); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Levi & Ellen (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Levi; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Lilly (Jacklin); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Lily (Jacklin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Liz; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEUNIER, Loreen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Lorraine (Grant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Louise (Wahl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Louise (Wahl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Lyle & Linda (Frescher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Lyle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Marie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MEUNIER, Mary (Cusack); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Mary (Cusack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Mary; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEUNIER, Maureen (Kendrew); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Maureen (Kendrew); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Melvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Michelle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Michelle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Neil & Tracy (Lindquist); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Neil & Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Paul & Elsie (Senior); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Philip; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Phillip; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ralph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ralph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Randy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Raymond & Janet (Birnie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Richard; 155,157,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEUNIER, Roger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MEUNIER, Roland; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MEUNIER, Sara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Sara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Shirley; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Telesphore; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Telesphore; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Tom & Jean (Jamieson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Tom & Jean (Jamieson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Tracy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Valerie, Kevin & Alan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Valerie, Kevin, Alan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Wade, Jill, Chad; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Wendy (Kelm); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Wendy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Wilbert & Margaret (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Wilbert & Margaret (Warehime); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Wilbert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER, Yvonne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEUNIER; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MEURIN, Oscar & Marie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MEVEL, Jean & Marilyn; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MEVTERS, Andrew; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MEWALDT, Julius; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MEWALT, Rev. Julius & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MEWBURN, Dr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
MEWBURN, F.H. "The Colonel"; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MEWBURN, Thomas C.; Through the Years; Red Deer
MEWHA, Bill; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHA, Mae; 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHA, Miss; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEWHA, Pricilla; 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHA, Priscilla; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHA, Priscilla; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEWHA, Priscilla; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MEWHA, Sam; 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHA, W. J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MEWHA, William; 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHA; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MEWHINNEY, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MEWHINNEY, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MEWS, J. T. & E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MEYAARD, Jalce and Shirley; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MEYE, K; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEYER, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MEYER, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MEYER, Alma; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MEYER, Ambrose; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MEYER, Anna (Archibald); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MEYER, Anna (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MEYER, Anna; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MEYER, Archibald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MEYER, Bill Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MEYER, Bill; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MEYER, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MEYER, Carol; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MEYER, Charl; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MEYER, Charles & Daisy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MEYER, Charles & Joyce; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MEYER, Charles (Fred) & Bertha; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MEYER, Conrad & Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MEYER, Cook; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MEYER, Cst. R. B. (See R.N.W.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MEYER, Dr. Al; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MEYER, Dr. Al; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MEYER, Dr. George William & Mary Eleanor; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MEYER, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MEYER, Eleanor; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MEYER, Elmer & Emma; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MEYER, Elmer; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MEYER, Emma & Elmer; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
MEYER, Erin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MEYER, Ernest & (1) Ela & (2) Delia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MEYER, Ernest & Agnes; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MEYER, Ernest; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MEYER, Ernest; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MEYER, Ernie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MEYER, Esther; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MEYER, F. G; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MEYER, F.G.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MEYER, Fr. Konrad OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MEYER, Frank; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MEYER, Fred & Matilda; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MEYER, Fred Jr.; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MEYER, Fred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MEYER, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MEYER, Fred; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MEYER, George & Lenore; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MEYER, George A.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MEYER, George C.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MEYER, George H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MEYER, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MEYER, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MEYER, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
MEYER, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MEYER, Greg & Linda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MEYER, Gus; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MEYER, H.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MEYER, Henry & Marian; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MEYER, Henry & Marion; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MEYER, Hugo & Clara; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MEYER, Hugo; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MEYER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MEYER, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MEYER, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MEYER, John & Lena; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MEYER, John Michael; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MEYER, John; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MEYER, Kristin (Chris); Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MEYER, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MEYER, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MEYER, Lance; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MEYER, Lawrence; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MEYER, Linus; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MEYER, Louis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MEYER, Mac; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MEYER, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MEYER, Marie; Life and Legends; Foothills
MEYER, Melvin; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MEYER, Meta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MEYER, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MEYER, Norman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MEYER, P. M; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MEYER, Pastor John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MEYER, Paul; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MEYER, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MEYER, Phyllis (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MEYER, Richard & Dolly; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MEYER, Richard (Dick); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MEYER, Robert C.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MEYER, Rose; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MEYER, S.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MEYER, Sister Angela; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MEYER, Tony; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MEYER, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MEYER, Walter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MEYER, Wilfred & Olive; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MEYER, William & Gertrude; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MEYER, William and Amalia; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MEYER, William Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MEYER, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MEYER, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
MEYER, Wm. J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MEYER, Wm. Sr; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MEYER. August Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MEYERINK, Hank; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MEYERS, "Spokane"; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MEYERS, Art & June; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MEYERS, August; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, Bill & Betty; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MEYERS, Bob & Betty; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MEYERS, Carl; 333; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEYERS, Connie & Joyce; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MEYERS, Connie Sr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MEYERS, Connie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MEYERS, Connie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MEYERS, David; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, Ed & Hattie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MEYERS, Ed; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MEYERS, Edward J; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MEYERS, Edward John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MEYERS, Enoch; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MEYERS, Floyd; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MEYERS, Frank Joseph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MEYERS, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, Gordon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, I. V.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MEYERS, Ivan & Betty; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MEYERS, Jake; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MEYERS, James A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MEYERS, James William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MEYERS, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MEYERS, John C.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MEYERS, John Charles; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MEYERS, John; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MEYERS, John; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
MEYERS, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MEYERS, Jonas Henry; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MEYERS, Julia; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MEYERS, Lloyd; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MEYERS, Lloyd; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MEYERS, Marie nee Chevalier (McMeekin); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MEYERS, Mathew & Lillian; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MEYERS, Matthew & Lillie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MEYERS, Melvin & Hilda; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MEYERS, Mr & Mrs; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEYERS, O (Mrs); 259; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MEYERS, Olga (Sheeler); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, Ray; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MEYERS, Rev Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MEYERS, Richard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MEYERS, Ruby; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MEYERS, Shorty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MEYERS, Sig; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MEYERS, Sig; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MEYERS, Sig; Remember When; Kneehill
MEYERS, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, Wilfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS, William & Sarah; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MEYERS, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MEYERS; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MEYERS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MEYERS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MEYERS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MEYN, Adolph and Lillie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MEYN, Dwayne; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MEYNELL, Al; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MEZEI Family; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MEZERA, Joe (1905); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MEZERA, John (1906); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MEZIERE, Bartel; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MEZIERE, Bartel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MIALHIOT, Osias; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MIARECHKI, Stanley & Magdelena; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MIASNIKOFF, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MICHAEL, A.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MICHAEL, Bert & Jenny; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MICHAEL, Ernie; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MICHAEL, F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MICHAEL, Gordon; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MICHAEL, Harley & Mary; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MICHAEL, Lou; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MICHAEL, N. & H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MICHAEL, Rev. Howard & Elsie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MICHAEL, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MICHAEL, Wilfrid J. & Hazel; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MICHAEL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MICHAEL; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MICHAELCHUK, Andrew; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MICHAELCHUK, Henry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MICHAELCHUK, Panko; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MICHAELIS, Ben; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Daniel & Elsie (Byquist); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Daniel (Dan); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MICHAELIS, David & Diane (Barley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Dietrick "Dick"; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Edward & Amanda (Osing); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Fred Jr. & Ida; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Fred Sr. & Augusta; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Harry & Rose (Biluk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Helmar & Margaret (Bennett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Joseph & Doris (Anthony); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Margaret (Bennett); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MICHAELIS, Melvin & Mabel (Kambeitz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MICHAELIS, Terry & Anne (Wolters); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, William & Martha (Schull); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELIS, William & Mary (Cowie); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHAELJOHN, Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MICHAELS, Barney; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MICHAELS, John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MICHAELS, John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MICHAELS, Mr & Mrs; 169; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MICHAELS, Mrs; 165,185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MICHAELSON, E.; Early Furrows; Provost
MICHAELSON, Mike; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MICHAELSON, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MICHAELSON, Percy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MICHAELSON, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MICHAELSON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MICHALAK, William & Mabel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MICHALCHUK, Joe & Nellie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MICHALCHUK, John & Ahafia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MICHALCHUK, Julian; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MICHALCHUK, Michael & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MICHALCHUK, Nick & Dora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MICHALCHUK, Trofim & Phalahia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MICHALCHUK, Wasyl & Tekla; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MICHALCZUK, Jacob & Olena; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MICHALCZUK, Joe & Julia; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MICHALCZUK, Joseph & Julia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MICHALCZUK, Nick & Marion; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MICHALITSCHKA, Rudolf & Maria; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MICHALITSCHKA, Rudolf; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MICHALITSCHKA, Walburga; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MICHALITSCHKA, Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MICHALOWSKI, Father; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MICHALOWSKI, Fr. Joachim OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MICHALSKY, Joseph and Mary; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MICHALSKY, Michael; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MICHALSKY, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MICHALUK, John & Viola; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MICHALUK, P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MICHANIUK; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MICHAUD, Adelard; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MICHAUD, Albini; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MICHAUD, Eli; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MICHAUD, George; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MICHAUD, Georges; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MICHAUD, Georgianne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MICHAUD, Gilles; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MICHAUD, Herve; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MICHAUD, Jan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MICHAUD, Jeff & Dawna; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MICHAUD, Marie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MICHAUD, Ovide; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MICHAUD, Willie; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MICHAUD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MICHAYLOW, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MICHEAU; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MICHEL (Band); 19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MICHEL Brothers; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MICHEL Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MICHEL, A. E.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MICHEL, Adell; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MICHEL, Alton, Arnold, Ed; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MICHEL, Henry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MICHEL, Jacob; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MICHEL, Ruby (Fitzpatrick) & Alton; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MICHEL, Walter & Helen; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
MICHELAU, Alfred & Elsie; Botha Memories; Stettler
MICHELAU, Dale; Botha Memories; Stettler
MICHELAU, Doug; Botha Memories; Stettler
MICHELAU, Roy; Botha Memories; Stettler
MICHEL-JOHN; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MICHELL, Leo; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MICHELLE, Geneive; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MICHELLER, Frank; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MICHELMANN, Joachim; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MICHELMORE; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MICHELOT, Ferdinand; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MICHELOT, Henri; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MICHELOT, Pierre Emile; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MICHELOT, Vital; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MICHELOW, Faith (Co-op); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MICHELS, Edward; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MICHELS, William (Billy); Botha Memories; Stettler
MICHELSON, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MICHELSON, Dwaine & Gwen (LePard); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MICHELSON, Gary & Maria (Hirsche); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MICHELSON, Walter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MICHENER, Daniel Roland (Governor General); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MICHENER, E (Mayor); The Park Country; Red Deer
MICHENER, E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MICHENER, E; The Park Country; Red Deer
MICHENER, Edward; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MICHENER, Edward; The Park Country; Red Deer
MICHENER, Gov. General; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MICHENER, Milton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MICHENER, Norman & Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MICHENER, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MICHENER, Norman; The Park Country; Red Deer
MICHESON, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MICHETTI, Randall & Ramona (Hierath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MICHIE, Alec; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MICHIE, Alex & Bess; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MICHIE, C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MICHIE, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MICHIE, Charlie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Charlie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MICHIE, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Dr. T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MICHIE, Duncan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Harry & Lillias; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Harry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Isabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Janet (BENSTED); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Johanna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, John; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MICHIE, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MICHIE, Margaret; Through the Years; Red Deer
MICHIE, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Maule & Jessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MICHIE, Maule; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MICHIE, Tom; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MICHIE; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MICHIEL; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MICHIELIN, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MICHIELS, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MICHIELS, Mariette; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MICHON, Omer L.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MICHTA, A; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MICHTA, Ed & Martha; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MICHUICH; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MICIAK Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MICIAK, Dennis & Barbara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MICIAK, Francisca & Peter; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MICIAK, Joe; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MICIAK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MICIAK, Ken; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MICIAK, Mike & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MICIAK, Millie (Josephison); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MICIAK, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MICIAK, Peter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MICK, Rachel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MICKAILYK FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MICKALYK, Dick; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MICKELBERRY, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MICKELSEN, Jim & Doreen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MICKELSEN, Soren 'Sam' & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MICKELSON, Alvin; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MICKELSON, Alvy; 8; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MICKELSON, Anders; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MICKELSON, August; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MICKELSON, Darrel; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MICKELSON, Emanuel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MICKELSON, Johannes; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MICKELSON, Mathew; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MICKELSON, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MICKELSON, Mike; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MICKELSON, N.P.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MICKELSON, Ole; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MICKELSON, Robert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MICKELSON, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MICKELSON, Viola; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MICKEY, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MICKEY, Oliver; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MICKEY, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MICKEY, Wes & Sylvia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MICKEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Mickie, Maule; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MICKIE, W. J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MICKLA, Mike & Orlean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MICKLA, William; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MICKLE Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MICKLE, Adele; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MICKLE, Bert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Betty (Tucker); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MICKLE, Charlie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Charlie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MICKLE, Don; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Don; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MICKLE, Fay (Hall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MICKLE, Fay; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, June & Bert; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MICKLE, June; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Lennox "Lennie"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Mrs Oliver; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Mrs Wheeler; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Rodina "Jo" (Reinertson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLE, Wheeler; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MICKLEBERRY, Thomas E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MICKLESON, Jack; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MICKLESON, Ole; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MICKLESON, pastor M; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MICKLICH, John & Jacob; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MICKLICH, Nick & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MICKLICH, Paul; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MICKLICH, William & Anna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MICKU, James & Agnes; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MICKU, Lloyd & Anne; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MICURA, Joe & Vinca; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MICYK, William; 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MIDBO, Ben & Ida; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MIDBO, Ben; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIDBO, Einar & Edna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MIDBO, Ken & Marion; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MIDBO, Knut & Svea; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MIDBO, Olav & Aasne; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MIDBO, Tom & Nanna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MIDBOO; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIDDELSON, Natilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MIDDELSON, Wilf; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MIDDENDORF, Henry & Hilda (Martin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIDDENDORF, Joan, Laurel, Jeffrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIDDENDORP, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MIDDLEBOROUGH, F.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MIDDLEBROUGH, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MIDDLEKOOP Family; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MIDDLEMAS, Doc; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIDDLEMASS, Doc; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIDDLEMASS, Dr (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIDDLEMASS, Joseph Gilbert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MIDDLEMASS, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIDDLEMUS, Bobby; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MIDDLESTADT, Bertha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MIDDLESTEAD, Ferne Maxine; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MIDDLESTEAD, Gustave Edward; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MIDDLESTEAD, Raymond Adrean; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MIDDLESTEAD, Robert Bahr; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MIDDLESTEAD, Robert Lloyde; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MIDDLESTONE, General; 31,74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MIDDLETON, Archie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Archie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, August & Nancy (Johnson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Barry & Audrey (Grant); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIDDLETON, Blain & Lynn (Spaeth); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Cameron; A History of Champion; Vulcan
Middleton, Canon Archdeacon S.H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MIDDLETON, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MIDDLETON, Chas. & Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MIDDLETON, Dave; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MIDDLETON, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDDLETON, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Frank; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
Middleton, General F.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MIDDLETON, General; 19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MIDDLETON, George; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MIDDLETON, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIDDLETON, Gordon & Irene (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDDLETON, Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIDDLETON, H. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MIDDLETON, Heather nee McKinnon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MIDDLETON, Henry & Rudolf; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MIDDLETON, Jack & Anne (Lee); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIDDLETON, Lloyd & Betty; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MIDDLETON, Lucy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIDDLETON, Maj. Gen. Frederick; The Battle River Valley; Province
MIDDLETON, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIDDLETON, Marjorie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MIDDLETON, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDDLETON, Robert & Irma (Rannels); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Robert B.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Roger & Marjorie (Martin); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, S H; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MIDDLETON, S. H; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MIDDLETON, Thomas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIDDLETON, Tom, Hilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIDDLETON, W.J.H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MIDDLETON, Wilfred; Our Foothills; Foothills
MIDDLETON, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIDDLETON, Wm; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MIDDLETON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MIDDLETON; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MIDGELY, R. (Dick); Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MIDGLEY, Colin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MIDGLEY, Garfield & Olive; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MIDGLEY, William & Adele; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MIDTDAL, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDTDAL, Joe; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDTDAL, John; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDTDAL, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDTDAL, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDTDAL, Roy; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MIDTHUN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MIDTLIEN, Came; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MIDTLIEN, Gilbert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MIDTLLEN, Gilbert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MIDWED, Anne (Capiuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIDWID, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MIDWINTER, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Elizabeth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Fredrick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, George & Lyla (Dick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, Henry "Harry" & Elizabeth "Tizzie"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDWINTER, William "Billy"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MIDYETTE, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
MIEBKE, Alf & Mae; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MIEDRIECH, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MIEKESIEN, Violet; Barnwell History; Taber
MIELIMAKA, Anthony; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MIELIMAKA, Peter & Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MIELIMAKA, Stanley; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MIELISKI, Alex; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MIELKE, Alfred & Mabel (Teske); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Alma (Rejman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
MIELKE, Blame; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MIELKE, Daniel, Joe, Darlene, Virginia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Darlene, Dale, Inez, Karen, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Donald; Early Furrows; Provost
MIELKE, Earl; Early Furrows; Provost
MIELKE, Ernest; Early Furrows; Provost
MIELKE, Ewald & Emily (Schmidt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Gustav & Natalie (Kletke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Gustave & Otto; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MIELKE, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MIELKE, Joseph F.; Early Furrows; Provost
MIELKE, Nellie (Bohn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Peggy, Glen, Lyle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE, Walter & Ella (Hildebrandt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIELKE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MIELL, Alta (Russell); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MIELL, Amy; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MIELL, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MIERANOVICZ, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MIERAU, Doreen; 320; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MIERAU, Esther; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MIESKE, Anne (BADIUK); The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MIESNER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MIESSNER, Lowell; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MIFFLIN, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MIFFLIN, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MIFFLIN, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MIFFLIN, John Wesley; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MIFFLIN, O.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MIFFLIN, Oliver; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MIGDALSKI, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MIGDALSKI, Tomasz; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MIGHT, A.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MIGHT, Albert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIGHT, P.G.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MIGLIERINA, Enrico; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MIGLIERINA, Ercole; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MIHAILOFF, Mike; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MIHALCEAN, Peter; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MIHALCHAN, Zaharia & Dominica; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MIHALCHEON, Alex & Helen; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MIHALCHEON, Peter & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MIHALYNUK; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MIHELL, Wilf & Ellen (Zielasko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MIILEN, Francis; Through the Years; Red Deer
MIK, Jan & Maria; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MIKAELSON, Henrik; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MIKALONIS Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MIKALSON, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MIKALSON, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MIKALSON, Idar; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MIKALSON, Ingebert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MIKALUK, Bill & Alice (YOWNEY); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MIKALUK; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MIKASKO, Karol; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIKASKO, Mike & Annie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIKE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MIKESH, Fern Ella nee Rovers; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MIKESH, Mrs. James; The Lantern Years; Provost
MIKICH, Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIKITKA, Alex & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MIKITKA, Nick; The Bend; Lethbridge
MIKITKA, Zenobius & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MIKKA, Ernest; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MIKKELSEN, Anton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Anton; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MIKKELSEN, D. Wayne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, H; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MIKKELSEN, Henry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Maren Anine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Mary; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Niels Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Rasmus Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSEN, Thomas F; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MIKKELSON, Lars; Early Furrows; Provost
MIKKELSON, Niels & Joe; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MIKKELSON; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MIKKILA, Elina; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MIKKILA, Sam; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MIKKLESON, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIKKLESON, Marion; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MIKLICH, Tony; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MIKLOS, John & Julia; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MIKLOS, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MIKLOS, Mike; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MIKLUSEK, Annie and Martin; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MIKO, Cyrill & Maria; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MIKO, Cyrill; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MIKO, Emil & Rose; Looking Back; Camrose
MIKO, Heidi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIKO, Jenny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIKO, Jeremy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIKO, John & Anna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MIKO, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MIKO, Manfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIKO, Marianne (MacLeod); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIKO, Otto; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MIKO, Paul & Elaine; Looking Back; Camrose
MIKO, Rudolph & Angela; Looking Back; Camrose
MIKOSZ, Bruon & Honorata; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MIKSA, Fr. Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MIKULA, Andy & Marlene; Duchess and District; Newell
MIKULA, John & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MIKULA, Michael & Agnes; Duchess and District; Newell
MIKULA, Milan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MIKULA, Peter; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MIKULCHUK, Vincent; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MIKULECKY, Tom; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MIKULIN, Alex; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MIKULIN, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MIKULIN, Walter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MILAN, Arthur; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, Arthur; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, James Edward & Annie (McQUILLAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, James Edward & Annie (McQuillan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, Jim & Eileen (MacGOWAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, Jim & Eileen (MacGowan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, Lou; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, Lou; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, Mr. and Mrs. Steve; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MILAN, Mrs. Ruth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, Robert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, Robert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, Ruth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, Stan & Lucille (BANDURA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, Stan & Lucille (Bandura); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN, William Arthur; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILAN, William Arthur; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILAN; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MILANEY; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MILBRADT; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILBURN, Ernest; Still God's Country; Stettler
MILBURN, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MILBURN, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MILBURN, Jack & Isabella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MILBURN, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MILBURN, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MILBURN, James; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MILBURN, James; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MILBURN, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILBURN, Verna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILBY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILDENBERGER, Barry & Linda (Knoll); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MILDENBERGER, Barry & Linda; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MILDENBERGER, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MILDER, Joe & Katie (Chontosh); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, Joe; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, John & Mary (Bok); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MILDER, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, Leonard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILDER, Susan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MILES, Adam; Early Furrows; Provost
MILES, Alfred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MILES, Art & Edith; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILES, Arthur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILES, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILES, Belle; Life and Legends; Foothills
MILES, Bernard; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILES, Brothers; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Clarence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Clem; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MILES, Emmerson; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, F; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILES, Faith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Florence; Life and Legends; Foothills
MILES, Frank; 66,67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILES, Frank; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MILES, Garnet; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Miles, General; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILES, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MILES, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MILES, Harry Leroy; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MILES, Herbert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MILES, Irene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILES, Jim G.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MILES, John Alexander; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MILES, Melvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Minnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILES, Minnie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MILES, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, N; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Nels; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MILES, Nels; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Nelson; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES, Norman H.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILES, Norval Russell; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILES, R. A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MILES, Ray; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MILES, Rollie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MILES, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILES, William; Early Furrows; Provost
MILES; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILES; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MILES; The 49er's; Vermilion River
MILESON, Thomas; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MILEUSNICH, Paul; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILFORD, [Citch & Debbie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MILFORD, Jean & Murray; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MILFORD, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILGATE, Gerald; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MILGATE, Gordon & Evelyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Milgate, Gordon; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILGATE, Grace; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILGATE, Ken; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILGATE, Ron; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILHAUSEN, Roy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILHOLLAND, Barbara (Walker); Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MILHOLLAND, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILHOLLAND; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MILIGAN, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILKE, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
MILKE, Butler W. "Old Buttermilk"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILKEREIT, Eric & Dora; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MILKES, Butler; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MILKIN, N.L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILL, Conrad; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MILL, M.B.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MILL; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MILLAGE, Miss; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILLANG, Eileen; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MILLANG, Lester; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MILLANG, Lester; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILLANG, Oliver; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MILLANG, Ubert; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MILLAR, Ben; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILLAR, Billy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLAR, Bob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, Bob; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLAR, Charles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILLAR, Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MILLAR, Charlie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLAR, Charlie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MILLAR, Charlie; Life and Legends; Foothills
MILLAR, Chester; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, Conrad; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MILLAR, Dale; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, Don; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, Doris & Norman; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MILLAR, Doug; Looking Back; Edmonton
MILLAR, Esther; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MILLAR, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MILLAR, George; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MILLAR, George; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MILLAR, Harry; Our Foothills; Foothills
MILLAR, Heather; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MILLAR, Herb; Life and Legends; Foothills
MILLAR, Howard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLAR, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLAR, James Dr; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLAR, James L; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MILLAR, James; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILLAR, James; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILLAR, James; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MILLAR, Jean; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLAR, Jimmy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, Joan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, John F.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MILLAR, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MILLAR, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MILLAR, Ken; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLAR, Lloyd; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, M. T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MILLAR, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, Martha & Gus Simon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLAR, May; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLAR, Mildred (Macmillan); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
Millar, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILLAR, Nancy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLAR, Oral James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILLAR, Rev. William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MILLAR, Rob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLAR, Shirley; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLAR, T B; The Park Country; Red Deer
MILLAR, T. B. & C. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLAR, T.B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILLAR, Tom & Allice; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLAR, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
MILLAR; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MILLAR; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MILLAR; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLARD, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MILLARD, Liz (Marshall); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLARD, Norman; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MILLARD, Robert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLARD, Roy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLARD, William; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLBURN, I (Miss); 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILLED, Bill; 8,85; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLEN, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLEN, Dr. William; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLEN, F M; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MILLEN, Florence (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLEN, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLEN, James; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLEN, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLEN, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLENBACHER Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MILLENBACHER, Clare; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MILLENBACHER, Gordon & Levina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MILLER & FREDERIKSEN; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILLER & POLLOCK; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILLER BROS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER BROTHERS; 26; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER BROTHERS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILLER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER MURRY BROTHERS; 25; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MILLER, "Black" Joe; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILLER, "Hay"; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MILLER, A. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, A.A.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, A.E.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, A.J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MILLER, A.W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MILLER, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MILLER, Abe; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MILLER, Adam & Christina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Adam Sr. & Barbara; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MILLER, Adam; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MILLER, Addison; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Adolph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, Agda; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MILLER, Albert C; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Albert; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MILLER, Albert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MILLER, Albert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Albert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Albert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Albert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MILLER, Albin; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MILLER, Aldwin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Alex & John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MILLER, Alex; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Alex; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Alex; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MILLER, Alex; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MILLER, Alexander & Helen; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MILLER, Alexander; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Alf & Darleen; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MILLER, Alfred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MILLER, Alice Inez (Russell); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLER, Alise; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Andrew & Annie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Andrew & Emma Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Andrew; 130; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Andrew; 186,286,296; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLER, Andrew; The Bend; Lethbridge
MILLER, Andy; 115,149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Ann & D. & J. & Ches Sr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Ann D.; Barnwell History; Taber
MILLER, Anna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, Annie; 148,149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Annie; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MILLER, Anthony & Maureen (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, April (Ron Miller); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Archie 'Cap'; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Archie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MILLER, Archie; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MILLER, Arnold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MILLER, Art; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MILLER, Art; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MILLER, Arthur & Rose; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Arthur & Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Arthur & Rose; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Arthur F.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLER, Arthur; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Arthur; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MILLER, Arthur; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MILLER, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MILLER, Arthur; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MILLER, Aubrey; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MILLER, August; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MILLER, August; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, August; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MILLER, B; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MILLER, Barbara (Tappauf); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Barbara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Barry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Bart; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLER, Beatric (Weeks); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Ben; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Ben; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MILLER, Bernadette; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Bernard & Maryllyn (Strain); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Bernard & Michele (Schamber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Bernard; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MILLER, Bertha (Stuber); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Bertha; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MILLER, Bessie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MILLER, Bill & Helen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MILLER, Bill & Orial; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, Bill; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MILLER, Bill; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MILLER, Bill; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MILLER, Bill; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MILLER, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Billy; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILLER, Billy; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MILLER, Billy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILLER, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Bob; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MILLER, Bob; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MILLER, Bonnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Bradley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Bruce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Bruce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Bryon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MILLER, Bud; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MILLER, Buzz; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, C. & D. & G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, C. & R. M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, C. D. (Mike); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MILLER, C.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MILLER, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MILLER, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, C.K.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MILLER, C.K; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MILLER, Carl & Barbara (Greenbank); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Carl & Marie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MILLER, Carl T; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MILLER, Carl; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MILLER, Carol; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, Casey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Casper; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MILLER, Cecil & Bertha (Malone); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Charlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Charles & Frances; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Charles, Gerald; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, Charles; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MILLER, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MILLER, Charles; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MILLER, Charlie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Chester; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Chic & Lillian; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Chic; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Chris, Ryan, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Chris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Christoph & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MILLER, Christopher; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLER, Clara Cusler (Mrs Murdock McArthur); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Clara Custer; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Clarence & Bessie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Clarence; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, Clarence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Clarence; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Clayton & Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Cliff; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Cliff; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MILLER, Clifford; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Coleen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Coleen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Conrad; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Const. Fred; Life and Legends; Foothills
MILLER, Const. Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Cst. Fred (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILLER, Curt; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MILLER, Curtis; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MILLER, D M; 115; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLER, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MILLER, D.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, D.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, D.C.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MILLER, D.E.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MILLER, Dale; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MILLER, Damus & Margaret; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILLER, Dan J; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Dan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MILLER, Dan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILLER, Dan; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MILLER, Daniel; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Dante; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Darcy & Jackie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Darlene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Dave; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Dave; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MILLER, Dave; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MILLER, David Liddell; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MILLER, David Sr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, David; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, David; Barnwell History; Taber
MILLER, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, David; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, David; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Dawn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Debbie nee Carritt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MILLER, Deborah (Ted Gillman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Delbert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Delmer (Del); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MILLER, Delores; 360; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, Delvert; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MILLER, Dennis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Dianna (Desaulniers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Dick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, Don; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MILLER, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILLER, Donald; 149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Donald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Donald; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Donald; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MILLER, Doreen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Doreen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MILLER, Dorothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLER, Dorothy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Dot (Harrison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Dot; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Douglas & Anne; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MILLER, Dr. F.G.; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MILLER, Dr. K.C.; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MILLER, Dr. W.P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Dr. W.P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER, E G; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLER, E.G. "Ted"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, E.G. 'Ted'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, E.W.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MILLER, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MILLER, Earl & Sharon (Brunskill); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MILLER, Earl & Sharon; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Earl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Ed & Linda; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MILLER, Ed; KIK Country; Rockyview
MILLER, Ed; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MILLER, Ed; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Ed; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MILLER, Eddie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Edward & Betty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Edward; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Edward; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Edward; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, Edwin; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MILLER, Eileen (Nancy); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Eileen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Eileen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Elizabeth (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, Ellen; Barnwell History; Taber
MILLER, Elmer & Mary Catherine (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Elsie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Elsie; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Elwood & Eva; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MILLER, Emil (See Hotels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILLER, Emil; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Emily; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Emma; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MILLER, Ennet; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Erastus; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILLER, Erastus; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MILLER, Erastus; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MILLER, Erastus; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLER, Erica; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MILLER, Ernest; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MILLER, Ervie & Henry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MILLER, Ervie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLER, Erwin & Neva; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MILLER, Ethel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Eva; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Evelyn; 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Ezra (Mrs); 182,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Ezra N.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILLER, Ezra; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Ezra; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLER, F G (Dr); 71; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MILLER, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MILLER, F.N. "Fred"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, F.N. 'Fred'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MILLER, F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MILLER, Fairy (WILLOWS); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Faye; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Ferris; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Florence; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILLER, Floyd; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MILLER, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLER, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLER, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Fred & Emma; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MILLER, Fred & M. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Fred (Dr); 77,114,153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER, Fred (Mr); 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, Fred; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Fred; 74,77,114.153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER, Fred; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MILLER, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Fred; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MILLER, Fred; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MILLER, Frederick S.; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Frederick; Looking Back; Camrose
MILLER, Frederick; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Fredrich & Christina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MILLER, G. (McCONNELL); Duchess and District; Newell
MILLER, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MILLER, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, Gary & Laurinda (Parkinson); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MILLER, Gary; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, Gary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Gavin & Flora; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MILLER, Gene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Geo & F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Geo; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Geo; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, George & Annie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MILLER, George & Sarah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, George Charles; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MILLER, George Washington; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, George; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, George; 39,125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, George; Barnwell History; Taber
MILLER, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MILLER, George; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MILLER, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Gerald & Colleen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Gerald & Consolacion Lim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Gerald; 149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Gerald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Gerald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MILLER, Gerald; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Gerry & Linda (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Gilbert & Nora (Blount-Matson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Gladys; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Glenn & Rosalyn (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Gordon & Edna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MILLER, Gordon & Eileen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Gordon & Valerie (McLean-Flander); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Gordon & Wilda (Seal); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Gordon; 149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Gordon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MILLER, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Grant; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, Grant; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Greg & Alyce (Losey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Gus; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Gustave; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Gwen (Levoir); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, H Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, H. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, H. H.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, H.F, (Jim); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MILLER, H.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, H.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, H.Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, H.S.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MILLER, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MILLER, Hans; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MILLER, Harold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MILLER, Harry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, Harry; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MILLER, Harry; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Harry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MILLER, Harvey & Roberta (Rauch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Hary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLER, Hattie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Hazel & Leonard; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLER, Hazel Green; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLER, Hazel; 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Helen (BISHOP); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MILLER, Helen (Bishop); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MILLER, Helmut & Irene(Kienke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Helmut; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Henry "Harry" & Elizabeth; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MILLER, Henry & Marie (GAGNE); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Henry (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, Henry Albert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLER, Henry Ferdinand & Irene; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MILLER, Henry G; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MILLER, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MILLER, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MILLER, Henry; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MILLER, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, Herb; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MILLER, Herb; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Herbert L; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Herman & Amy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MILLER, Herman P.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLER, Herman; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MILLER, Herman; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MILLER, Hilda; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLER, Hubert & Minnesota (Ness); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Hugh; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, Hugh; KIK Country; Rockyview
MILLER, I.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MILLER, Ignatz; Early Furrows; Provost
MILLER, Ira & Winnie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MILLER, Irene (Paxton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Irene; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Irving & Barbara (Vornbrock); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Isaac; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Israel; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILLER, Ivan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MILLER, J (Mrs); 182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, J D; 115,125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, J P (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, J. D; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, J. H; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, J. Mac; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MILLER, J. W.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MILLER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, J.A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MILLER, J.E. & Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MILLER, J.J.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
Miller, J.J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILLER, J.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, J.P.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, J.T; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, J.V.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Jack & Irene; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MILLER, Jack & Sarah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Jack & Wanda; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILLER, Jack N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLER, Jack; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Jack; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLER, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, Jack; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MILLER, Jacob & Julia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Jacob A. & Malina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MILLER, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Jacob; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MILLER, Jacob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, Jake; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, James & Lexie (Maxwell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLER, James; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MILLER, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, James; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MILLER, James; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MILLER, Jarvis; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MILLER, Jean; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Jeannie; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MILLER, Jennie Adrina (Moore); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MILLER, Jerry & Emma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MILLER, Jerry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, Jessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Jim & Jenny; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Jim (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Jim; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILLER, Jim; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MILLER, Jim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILLER, Jimmie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Jimmy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Jock Sr.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MILLER, Joe & Germaine; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLER, Joe & Marianna; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MILLER, Joe & Thelma (HAMILTON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MILLER, Joe; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLER, Joe; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MILLER, Joe; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MILLER, Joe; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MILLER, John & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MILLER, John & Anne; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MILLER, John & Doreen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MILLER, John & Isabell; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, John (Mr & Mrs); 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLER, John C.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MILLER, John D; 121,127,130; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, John Frederick; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MILLER, John H.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, John Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, John K.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, John Macklin "Mac"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, John P. Sr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, John Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, John Pitt; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLER, John; 117,150,155; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MILLER, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MILLER, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MILLER, John; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILLER, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, John; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Joseph Peter; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MILLER, Joseph; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MILLER, Joseph; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MILLER, Josiah C & Emily; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MILLER, Joyce (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Joyce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Judy Rochelle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Judy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Julius & Ruby; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILLER, Julius; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Julius; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Julius; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Karen; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLER, Karl & Karoline; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MILLER, Kathleen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Kay; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Ken & Gwen; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MILLER, Ken & Mary (Marshall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Kenneth & Jean; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MILLER, Kenneth Scott; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Kiane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Kimberly, Shannon, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, L. (Tot); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILLER, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, Lars; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MILLER, Laurel; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MILLER, Lavina; 125,127; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Lawrence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Lawrence; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Lawrence; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MILLER, Lea (Longmuir); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Lea Henderson; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MILLER, Leigh; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, LeRoy & Elsie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Les; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Leslie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Lester; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MILLER, Lillian; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Lloyd; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Lloyd; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Lloyd; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Lois (Bob Peressini); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Lois (Strawson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Lois (Strawson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Lola; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MILLER, Lona & Steve; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MILLER, Lorraine, Kevin, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Lottie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Louie & Ann (Ehresman); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MILLER, Louis & Ann; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MILLER, Louis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Louis; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Louis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLER, Louis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLER, Lucy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Ludwig & Wilheimina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MILLER, Ludwig; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLER, Lybrook N; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MILLER, Lyndsey, Daniel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, M.V.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, M; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MILLER, Macklin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Magnus; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MILLER, Magnus; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MILLER, Malcolm; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MILLER, Manley; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
MILLER, Marcel; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLER, Marie Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, Marilyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Marion (Cerezke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Marion (Swift); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILLER, Marion; 125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Marion; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Marshall; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Martha (Mattson); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MILLER, Martin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MILLER, Marvin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MILLER, Mary (Hummer); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLER, Mary nee Hutton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MILLER, Mary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Marylin (Ball); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Matilda; Barnwell History; Taber
MILLER, Matilda; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Max & Monica (Tennant); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Max; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MILLER, Maxine (Manz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Mel; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLER, Merle.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Merrit; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MILLER, Merritt & Corinne (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Michael & Rosalie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MILLER, Mike & Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Mike & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MILLER, Mike & Me-Me; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MILLER, Mike; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MILLER, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILLER, Mildred (Erickson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Mildred (Rounding); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Mildred L.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Mildred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Millie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, Millie; The English Colony; Wheatland
MILLER, Milton; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MILLER, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
MILLER, Mr & Mrs (Sr); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Mr (School); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Mr. and Mrs. Walter; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MILLER, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MILLER, Mrs. Henry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MILLER, Mrs. Jean (Waddington); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MILLER, Mrs.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, Mrs; 10,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Murray & Jean; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MILLER, Myrtle; Duchess and District; Newell
MILLER, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Nadine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILLER, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Nelson; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Nichol (Mr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILLER, Nicol & Lottic (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Nicol; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Norm; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MILLER, Norm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Norma (Mrs Neil Leatherdale); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Norma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Norman F.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MILLER, Norman; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILLER, Norman; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLER, Olive (Heron); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Olive; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MILLER, Olive; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Oral James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MILLER, Oral James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLER, Orson; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MILLER, Otto (See J. Hintz); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MILLER, P; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, Patrick & Orene; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MILLER, Paul & Inez (Harsch); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MILLER, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Peggy; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MILLER, Pete; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MILLER, Peter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Peter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MILLER, Philip P.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Philip; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MILLER, Philip; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MILLER, Phillip Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MILLER, Phillip; 141; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLER, Phillip; 146; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILLER, Pricilla; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MILLER, R.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MILLER, R.E.; Battle River Country; Camrose
MILLER, Rachel & Stanley; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MILLER, Rae; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Ralph & Louise (Golembrosky); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Rance; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MILLER, Rance; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MILLER, Ray W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MILLER, Ray; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MILLER, Raymond & Helene; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MILLER, Raymond & Terry (Oliver); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLER, Raymond & Yvonne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Raymond; 149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Raymond; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Reinhold; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MILLER, Reuben & Ben; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILLER, Rev. Carlton; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Rev. E.G.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MILLER, Rev. H.J. & Amy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Rev. H.J. & Amy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, RevCarleton; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Richard & Jane; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Robbie James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Robert & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MILLER, Robert Ben & Carole; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MILLER, Robert F.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILLER, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLER, Robert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MILLER, Robert; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MILLER, Roger; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Roy & Eva (DIETRICH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLER, Roy, Warren; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, Roy; 130,183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Roy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Roy; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Roy; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MILLER, Rudolph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MILLER, Russell; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MILLER, Russell; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILLER, S (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, S (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLER, S W; 115; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, S.W. "Sam"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, S.W. 'Sam'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, S/Sgt RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Sam (Mrs); 18; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Sam; 16,108,130,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Sam; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Sam; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Sam; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILLER, Sam; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Samuel James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MILLER, Sandy & Hugh; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MILLER, Sid; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Sid; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Stella; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
MILLER, Stephen & Shelly; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MILLER, Stewart & Pricilia(Labonte); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Stewart; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Syd & Emm; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Sylvia; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLER, T S (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
MILLER, T.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MILLER, T.C.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MILLER, Ted & Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Ted; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLER, Ted; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Ted; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILLER, Thode; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MILLER, Thomas; Looking Back; Edmonton
MILLER, Tim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Tom & Annie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLER, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Tracey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, Tracey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, Tracy S.K.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MILLER, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, Valenin; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Vera; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MILLER, Vera; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILLER, Veronica May; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLER, Vic; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, W G; 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLER, W Pitt; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLER, W. A. (Dogie); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MILLER, W. C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, W. O.; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MILLER, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MILLER, W.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MILLER, W.C.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MILLER, W.C; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MILLER, W.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILLER, W.F. "Chic" & Lillian (Gilbertson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, W.F. 'Chic' & Lillian (GILBERTSON); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, W.H. "Bill"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLER, W.H. 'Bill'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLER, W; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLER, Wallace; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MILLER, Walter H.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLER, Walter; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER, Warren; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLER, Warren; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MILLER, Wayne & Elizabeth (Lyall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MILLER, Wayne & Vera (de Ruigh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLER, Wayne A; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MILLER, Wayne; 72; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MILLER, Wayne; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MILLER, Wayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MILLER, Wesley; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLER, Wesson; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MILLER, Westley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Weylin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLER, Widow; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLER, Wilfred; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLER, Wilfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILLER, Will; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MILLER, William & Elizabeth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLER, William & Lola; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILLER, William Everett; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MILLER, William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MILLER, William; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MILLER, William; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MILLER, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MILLER, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
Miller, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILLER, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILLER, William; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MILLER, Winnifred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER, Wm. A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILLER, Wm; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILLER, Young Jack; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MILLER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MILLER; 102; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MILLER; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MILLER; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MILLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MILLER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MILLER; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MILLER; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MILLER; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
MILLER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLER; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MILLER'S STOPPING HOUSE; 125; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MILLET, August (John); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLET, Gus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLET, Jean Francois; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MILLET, Robert; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MILLETT, Fernley and Winifred; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MILLEY, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MILLFORD, Bill; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MILLHAEM, Alpheus & Fanny (Shadduck); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MILLHAEM, John & Enes (Siega); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MILLHAEM, Stanley & Goldie (Scarborough); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MILLHAM, R.M.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLHAM; The Lantern Years; Provost
MILLIAGAN Bros & GREY; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
Millican, Cy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILLICAN, H.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILLICAN, Harold; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MILLIE, C. A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MILLIE, Charlie; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
Millie, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Millie, Mary (Mrs. Charlie); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILLIE, Stewart; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MILLIGAN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MILLIGAN J. N; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MILLIGAN, Alex; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MILLIGAN, Allen; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MILLIGAN, Bill & Mary (Robertson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MILLIGAN, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLIGAN, Bob & Louise; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILLIGAN, Bobby; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLIGAN, David; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLIGAN, Della (Johnston); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MILLIGAN, Doug; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MILLIGAN, Elgin; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MILLIGAN, G.B.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MILLIGAN, George & Sarah; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MILLIGAN, George F; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLIGAN, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MILLIGAN, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLIGAN, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLIGAN, Harvey; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLIGAN, Hazel (Grigg); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MILLIGAN, Helen (Trousil); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MILLIGAN, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MILLIGAN, Jessie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MILLIGAN, Lorne; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MILLIGAN, Nina (Trousil); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MILLIGAN, Pat; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MILLIGAN, Robert & Martha; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MILLIGAN, Robert; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MILLIGAN, Ronald; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLIGAN, Si; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MILLIGAN, Thos. W; 81; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLIGAN, Tillie (Frayn); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLIGAN, Whitney; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLIGAN, William, W. Taylor & C. Bremner; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MILLIGAN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MILLIGEN; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MILLIKEN, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLIKEN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILLIKEN, Schuylar; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MILLIKEN, William & Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MILLIKEN; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MILLION, David Edward; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MILLION, Mrs Marion; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLION, Tom & Anne; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MILLIONS, A.O. (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
MILLIONS, A.O.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MILLIONS, Jack; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MILLIONS, R. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MILLIS, J. W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MILLOTT, Marjorie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILLOTT, Stan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILLOY, A. V.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MILLOY, Jim; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MILLS BROTHERS; 63; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILLS, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLS, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MILLS, Albert; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MILLS, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLS, Bill; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MILLS, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MILLS, Billie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLS, C. W. (Wes); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILLS, Capt. J. W.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MILLS, Capt. Juhian A.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MILLS, Charles; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MILLS, Charlie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MILLS, Charlie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLS, Charlie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MILLS, David; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MILLS, Doreen; 62,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLS, Dr. G B; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MILLS, E E W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MILLS, Ernie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILLS, Fred, Mary and Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MILLS, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MILLS, G.S; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MILLS, Gary; 242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLS, George; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLS, George; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MILLS, George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MILLS, Grace (Holmes); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILLS, Gurnsey; Botha Memories; Stettler
MILLS, H. E. & Buckley Dennis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MILLS, Harlen & Flodie (Snapp); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILLS, Harry & Ethel; Through the Years; Foothills
MILLS, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILLS, I.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MILLS, I.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLS, J. F. (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILLS, Jack & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILLS, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILLS, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILLS, James Hartman; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MILLS, James Wesley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLS, John & George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MILLS, Joseph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MILLS, Kathleen (Rew); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLS, Lois (Kinnaird); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MILLS, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLS, Melvin; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MILLS, Michael John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLS, Miss; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MILLS, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILLS, Mrs. (Kelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILLS, Mrs. B.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MILLS, Mrs. F. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MILLS, N.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILLS, N.D.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MILLS, O. H.; The Bend; Lethbridge
MILLS, Oran & Ella; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MILLS, Paul James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILLS, Ralph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MILLS, Robert (Bob); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MILLS, Robert John (Bob); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MILLS, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MILLS, Russell; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MILLS, S.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLS, Sam; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MILLS, Stanley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILLS, Stanley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILLS, Stephen Wesley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILLS, Stephen; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MILLS, T. R.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MILLS, Thomas Albert (Albert); Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MILLS, Thomas; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MILLS, Tom & Mary; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MILLS, Tom; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MILLS, W R (Mrs); 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILLS, W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILLS, W.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MILLS, W.J.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MILLS, W; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILLS, Wesley; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MILLS, William (Bill); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILLS, William Howard; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILLS, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MILLS; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MILLS; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MILLS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MILLWARD, Bill; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MILLWARD, Clifford; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MILLWARD, Frank Victor; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MILLWARD, Oliver; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MILLWOOD, Emil; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MILNE, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MILNE, Basil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MILNE, Bus; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MILNE, Charles; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILNE, Chris; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MILNE, D.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MILNE, David S.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MILNE, David Stephen; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MILNE, Don; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILNE, Douglas & Moira (Fennell); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MILNE, Dr. Doug; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILNE, Dr. J. D; Remember When; Kneehill
MILNE, E Isabelle; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILNE, Eleanor (Walter) (Hills); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILNE, Feona; Barnwell History; Taber
MILNE, Florence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILNE, George, Walter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MILNE, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILNE, George; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILNE, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILNE, Harriet (George); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILNE, Herb; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MILNE, Isabelle; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILNE, J. G; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MILNE, James Robert; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILNE, James; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MILNE, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILNE, Joe; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILNE, John & Alice; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MILNE, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MILNE, Lea; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MILNE, Lilly nee Hart; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MILNE, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILNE, Marty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILNE, Miss; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MILNE, Peter R.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MILNE, R.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MILNE, Robert & Dorothy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MILNE, Robert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MILNE, Robert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MILNE, Robert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MILNE, Stuart; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MILNE, Thomas; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MILNE, W.S.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILNE, Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILNE; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MILNE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MILNE; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MILNE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MILNER, Aubrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILNER, Bill; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MILNER, Bobby; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILNER, Family; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MILNER, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
MILNER, Jarvis Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MILNER, Joe; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MILNER, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILNER, John & Mary Ann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILNER, John (Mrs); Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILNER, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILNER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILNER, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MILNER, Lorne & Ruth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MILNER, Louis & Nassa; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MILNER, Majorie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MILNER, Mary Ann; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILNER, Newell; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MILNER, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MILNER, Stan; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MILNER, Thomas Edward; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MILNER, William; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILNER; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILO, M; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MILO, Mike & Angele; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MILOT, Armand; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MILOT, Charlie & Joyce; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILOT, Gerald & Irene; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILOT, Rene & Phyllis; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MILROY, Alex; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MILROY, Alexander; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILROY, Gilbert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILROY, Grace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILROY, J M; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MILROY, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILROY, Lilliam Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MILROY, Margaret; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILROY, Melvin; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MILROY, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MILSAP, Francis; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MILSAP, Robert; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MILSTED, Chas.E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MILSUM, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MILTMORE, Gus; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MILTON, A J (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MILTON, A.W. (Mrs); Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MILTON, Alfred & Jessie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MILTON, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MILTON, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILTON, Ernest L; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MILTON, Fred; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILTON, Harry; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MILTON, Janice & Bruce (Lee); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MILTON, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MILTON, Lillian; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MILTON, Lillian; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILTON, Lord; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MILTON, Lord; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MILTON, Lord; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MILTON, Mr.; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MILTON, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MILTON, Rev. A. Edward; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILTON, Rev. A.J.D.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MILTON, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MILTON, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MILTON, Sandy; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MILTON, Viscount; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILTON, Wilfred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MILTON, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MILTON, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MILTON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
Milur, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MILUTINOVIC, Dusan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILUTINOVIC, Maya; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MILWARD, Frank; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MILWARD; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MILWARD; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MILYNOSKI, Joe (Farmed in Lakeford); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MILZ, Edward; Remember When; Kneehill
MIME, Grace, Hawkins; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIME, Marion; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIME, Theresa; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIME, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MIMEAULT, Paul; Looking Back; Camrose
MIMER, Joe (Lloyd); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MIMER, Stanley Albert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MIMES, T.C; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MINAILO, Bill & Olga; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MINAILO, George & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MINAILO, George Sr. & Eudokia(Katie); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MINAILO, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MINAKER, Calvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINAKER, Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINAKER, Eva (Page); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINAKER, Garfield; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINAKER, Glen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MINAKER, Jeanette; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINAKER, Jill (Hart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINAKER, Milton; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MINARD, Arthur; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MINARD, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINARD, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Clarence; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Dexter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MINARD, Doug; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Douglas; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Emory (Lem); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Frank; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Grace; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Lem; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MINARD, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Robert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, V; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD, Vernon (Vern); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MINARD; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MINARET; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MINARIK, Leonard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MINAULT, Elaire & Eleise; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MINAULT, Eli; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MINAULT, Harry; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MINAULT, Lily; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MINCHAU, August & Caroline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MINCHAU, August; 151,180; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MINCHAU, Bernard & Augusta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MINCHAU, Bernhard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MINCHAU, Cecilia (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MINCHAU, Clarence; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MINCHAU, Donald; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MINCHAU, Edward & Frieda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MINCHAU, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MINCHAU, Hertnan & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MINCHAU, John & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MINCHAU, Karl & Wanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MINCHIN, Dan; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MINCHIN, Dan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MINCHIN, Dan; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MINCHIN, Lorne; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MINCHIN, Sally; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MINCHO, Ed; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MINCHON, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MINCKE, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MINDERLEN, Fredrick & Kathryn; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MINDERLEN, Stuart; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MINDIUK, Bill & Mary; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MINDRUM, Nina; Barnwell History; Taber
MINDUS, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MINDUS, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MINDUS; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MINER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MINER, Albert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MINER, Albert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MINER, Arnold; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MINER, Charles; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MINER, Clara nee Lutkehaus; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Dale; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Don; KIK Country; Rockyview
MINER, Eleanor (Ross); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Ethel nee McCurdy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Fay C.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Fay G.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Frances (Swanson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Francis Adam; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MINER, Harry & Lillian; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MINER, Ilah (Dahl); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Jack; Looking Back; Edmonton
MINER, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MINER, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MINER, Leon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Lyle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Margaret nee Hewitt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Maude nee Gager; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Rex; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, Tom; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MINER, V.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MINER, Vernon & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MINER, Vernon; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MINER, Walter; KIK Country; Rockyview
MINER; Battle River Country; Camrose
MINERICH, John; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MINERS, Gertrude; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MINERT, F.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MINETT, Charles J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MING, Bob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MINGLECAMP, Conrad; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MINHINNETT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MINHINNETT, Christopher; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MINICH, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Barry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Brandon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Deborah; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Emil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Henry C.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Henry Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Laurel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Marla; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Rena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Rhonda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Ryan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Sandra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICH, Victoria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MINICHIELLO, Mary; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MINIELLY, A; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MINION, Dallas & Dagmar (Christensen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MINION, Dallas; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MINION, Douglas; Barnwell History; Taber
MINION, Lee & Cecilia (Bachman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MINION, Warren & Margaret (Holman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MINK, Frederick & Carrie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MINKE Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MINKLER, L.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MINKLER; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MINKUS, Murray & Kathleen (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MINNETTE, Edith; Tribute; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MINNI, Carl; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MINNI, Charles; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MINNICK, A.G.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MINNICK, Andrew; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MINNICK, Clark; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MINNIE, (Horse); 55; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MINNIE-HAY-GWAK-PASK-WASKSUT; The Park Country; Red Deer
MINNS, Bryce & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, Hazel Kathleen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, James & Isobel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, Kenneth & Anne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, William & Jane; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, William & Susan; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, William George 'Bill' & Nancy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINNS, William H. & Hazel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MINO, Duey; Through the Years; Red Deer
MINO, Frank; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MINOR FAMILY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MINOR, Blake; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MINOR, Claude; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MINOR, Family William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MINOR, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MINOR, Roy; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MINORE, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MINORGAN, G (Dr); 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MINSHAW, A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MINSHAW, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MINSKY, Mykolos; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MINSON, J.H.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MINTER, Anton & Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MINTER, Frank; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MINTER, Leonard; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MINTER, Rufus & Frances; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MINTER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MINTERN, Carrie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MINTERN, Roy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MINTERN; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MINTERN; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MINTKAWETZ; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Minto, Gov. Gen.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MINTO, Governor General; Looking Back; Edmonton
MINTO, Lord (Gov-General); 27; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MINTON; KIK Country; Rockyview
MINTY, Annie; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MINUC, Isadore; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MINUE, Charles W.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MINUE, Charles; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MINUE, Charlie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MINUE, Gordon & Elsie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MINUE, James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MINUE, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MINUE, Ray; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MINUK, Isie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MIORN, Israel; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MIQUELON, J.Z. Cyr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MIQUELON, P.A; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MIQUELON, Pete; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MIQUELON, pete; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MIQUELON, te & Marie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MIQUELON, Timoleon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MIRANDA, Lynn; Looking Back; Edmonton
MIREAULT, Mr; 211; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MIRON, Israel; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MIRON, T.E.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MIRROR; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MIRSKY, Paul; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MIRTIN, Joe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MIRUS Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MIRUS, Carl & Wanda; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MIRUS, Wayne & Maureen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MISAK, Daniel & Karolina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MISAK, Steve; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MISCH, Anna; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MISCHANKIWICH, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MISCHUK, Kliment & Maria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MISCOW, Jack and Mary; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MISCOW, Mr. & Mrs. Mike; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MISEL; KIK Country; Rockyview
MISENER, Freeman; Early Furrows; Provost
MISENSOL, William & Anna (Tapley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MISERVA, T; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MISH, Frank & Mae; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MISH, Paul; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MISHI MOKOMANUK (Custer's Calvalry); 159; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MISHIO, Dmetro; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MISHIO, Harry; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MISHIO, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MISHIO, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MISHLER, Galen & Lela; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MISIEWICH, Harry & Katharine; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MISIWICH, Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MISKA, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MISKE, Edward; Looking Back; Camrose
MISKE, Rudolph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MISKEW, Andrw; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MISKEW, Gary & Janeen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MISKEW, Harry (See Banks - Cr Union Charter Member); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MISKEW, Jean (See Florists); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MISKEW, Marshall; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MISKEW, Ronnie & Kathy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MISKEW, Wasyl; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MISKEY, George & Jenny; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MISKEY, George; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MISKEY, Rheinhold; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MISKINAK, Deome; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MISKO, Steve; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MISKULIN; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MISNER, Clyde & Annie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MISNER, Duff; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MISNER, Harold; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MISNER, Mr; 98,113; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MISNER, Mrs; 216; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MISNER, Vancel & Dorothy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MISNER, Vancel; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MISNER, Victor & Edna; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MISSAL, Adalbert & Eleonore; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MISSAL, Alfred & Dora; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MISSAL, August; 172,174; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSAL, Ella; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSAL, Helmut; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSAL, Leroy; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSAL, Linda; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSAL, Oscar; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MISSAL, Rueben & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MISSAL, Willy; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSAL, Woldemar & Adolina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MISSALL, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MISSEL, Adolf; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Adolph; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Alvina; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Ed; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Edward & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MISSEL, Edward (Jr); 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Edward (Sr); 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Edward; 94; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Emil; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Fred; 49,172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Renata; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Robert; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSEL, Rudolf; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MISSON, Amour; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MISTA, Chief; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MISTAL, Joe; 32; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MISTAWASSIS, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
MISUNIS, Albin; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MISURA, Mrs. and Mrs. Geo.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MITANSKY, Sam & Anne; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MITCH, Emily "Nicol"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MITCHEL, Alex; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MITCHEL, Anna (Miss); 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITCHEL, Arleta (See John SIEBOLD); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MITCHEL, Clair; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MITCHEL, Claude; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MITCHEL, Evelyn;; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITCHEL, Mary; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MITCHEL, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MITCHELL Family; Early Furrows; Provost
MITCHELL Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MITCHELL Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MITCHELL, A (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
MITCHELL, A M; 119; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, A P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MITCHELL, A. P.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MITCHELL, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MITCHELL, Agnes; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Albert & Daisy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MITCHELL, Albert & Viola (Brady); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Alex & Pauline; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MITCHELL, Alex; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MITCHELL, Alex; The Park Country; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Alexander; 119; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Alva Fullerton; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MITCHELL, Alvin; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MITCHELL, Archibald; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MITCHELL, Archie & Elizabeth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MITCHELL, Archie; 134,248; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Archie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MITCHELL, Arnold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MITCHELL, Arthur & Arabella (THOMAS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MITCHELL, B. R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MITCHELL, B.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, B.W.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MITCHELL, Betty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL, Bill; 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MITCHELL, Bob; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, C.R.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MITCHELL, Charles C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MITCHELL, Charles Richmond; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MITCHELL, Charles William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MITCHELL, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Chas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, Chloe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Claudine (Nicoll).; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MITCHELL, Cliff & Edie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MITCHELL, Clifford; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL, D.(Commissioner); Looking Back; Edmonton
MITCHELL, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MITCHELL, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Dallas & Mabel (Espeseth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Dan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MITCHELL, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, David & Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, David & Virginia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MITCHELL, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Debbie (Brandvold); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Delia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Denise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Diane (Cerezke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Dixie nee Bimney; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Donald & Lorna (Robson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MITCHELL, Donna; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MITCHELL, Doris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL, Dorothy Mae; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITCHELL, Douglas B.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MITCHELL, Dr. W.F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MITCHELL, Dr. W.F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MITCHELL, Duane & Peggy (Kerr); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Dunc; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Duncan (s/o Neil); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Duncan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Duncan's Farm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, E.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MITCHELL, Edward; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MITCHELL, Edward; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MITCHELL, Elva (Dehnke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Enos; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MITCHELL, Evelyn (Mitchel); 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITCHELL, Everett & Doris; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MITCHELL, Floyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Francis Robert; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MITCHELL, Frank & Laura; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MITCHELL, Frank; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MITCHELL, Fred & Dixie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MITCHELL, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Fred; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MITCHELL, Freddie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Freddy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, G. (Shorty); Our Foothills; Foothills
MITCHELL, Gary & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MITCHELL, Gerald; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MITCHELL, Glen & Jo Ann (Nelson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Gregory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Grenville; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITCHELL, Gust; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MITCHELL, H. (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MITCHELL, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, H.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MITCHELL, H; 79; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, H; The Park Country; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Harold (Col.Sir); 59; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Harold; 119; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Harris; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MITCHELL, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Heather; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, Henry C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MITCHELL, Hugh; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Hughie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Ira 'Harry' & Sophie (EMBOISE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MITCHELL, Isa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, isabel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, J. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MITCHELL, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, Jack P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MITCHELL, Jack P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MITCHELL, Jack; 198; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MITCHELL, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MITCHELL, James & Angela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, James & Betty; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MITCHELL, James L.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MITCHELL, James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITCHELL, Jean; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, Jean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MITCHELL, Jim; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MITCHELL, Jock; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MITCHELL, Joe & Eileen Hume; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MITCHELL, Joe F. & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MITCHELL, Joe; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MITCHELL, John & Lynne; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MITCHELL, John & Vera (Bassett); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MITCHELL, John A. & Frank; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MITCHELL, John Allan; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MITCHELL, John Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MITCHELL, John Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MITCHELL, John W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MITCHELL, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MITCHELL, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MITCHELL, John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MITCHELL, Jordie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Joyce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MITCHELL, Joyce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MITCHELL, Judge Robert; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
MITCHELL, Julian & Harriet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MITCHELL, Ken & Gerald; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MITCHELL, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Ken; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MITCHELL, Kevin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Kim (Messmer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, Lawrence & Agnes (Hansen); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MITCHELL, Lela (Mrs); 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MITCHELL, Leo; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MITCHELL, Leon; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MITCHELL, Leslie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, Lineham; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MITCHELL, Lineham; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MITCHELL, Lineham; Our Foothills; Foothills
MITCHELL, Lloyd; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MITCHELL, Loren; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL, Lorna (Phelan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Lucy nee Hermamy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MITCHELL, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MITCHELL, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Marguerite V. (Luke); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MITCHELL, Mark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Matt; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Maureen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Maurice & Arlene (Strawson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Maurice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Mike; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, Millie (d/o Neil); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Millie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Miss; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITCHELL, Miss; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, Mr.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MITCHELL, Mr; 92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MITCHELL, Myland; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MITCHELL, N (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, N.T.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Neil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Norman; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITCHELL, Pat; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Pete; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MITCHELL, R (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, R (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Rev. Carson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Robert & Jane; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MITCHELL, Robert & Janet; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MITCHELL, Robert & Lenore (McLaggan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MITCHELL, Robert (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MITCHELL, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MITCHELL, Roberta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Robin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Robt.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MITCHELL, Ron & Liz; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MITCHELL, Ron; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MITCHELL, Ross; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Roy; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MITCHELL, Ruth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MITCHELL, S.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Sandy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MITCHELL, Sarah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MITCHELL, Scotty; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MITCHELL, Shelley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Stan & Bernadette; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MITCHELL, Stan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MITCHELL, Stan; Through the Years; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Stanley; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Stephen & Barbara (Buettner); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MITCHELL, T; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL, Terance, Maureen, Kevin, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITCHELL, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITCHELL, The Story; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MITCHELL, Theresa (UTINOEWATUM); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MITCHELL, Thomas; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MITCHELL, Tom & Annabella; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MITCHELL, Tom (Tommy); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL, Tom; 55,57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MITCHELL, V.W.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MITCHELL, Vern; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, W. C. (Bill); Our Foothills; Foothills
MITCHELL, W. Ray; Through the Years; Red Deer
MITCHELL, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MITCHELL, W.A.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MITCHELL, W.D.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MITCHELL, W.O. "Bill"; Life and Legends; Foothills
MITCHELL, Walter & Ann; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MITCHELL, Walter; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MITCHELL, Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL, Wanda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MITCHELL, Wes & Edith; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MITCHELL, William Alexander; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MITCHELL, William Gordon; The 49er's; Vermilion River
MITCHELL, William; 55; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MITCHELL, William; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
MITCHELL, Wm.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MITCHELL, Wye R.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MITCHELL, Wyett; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MITCHELL; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MITCHELL; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITCHELL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MITCHELL; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MITCHELL; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MITCHELL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MITCHELL; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MITCHELL; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MITCHELL; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MITCHELL; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MITCHELL; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MITCHELL; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
MITCHELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MITCHELL; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MITCHELMORE; 46,47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MITCHENSON, Art; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MITCHENSON, Joe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MITCHENSON, Tom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MITCHETEA, Chief; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MITCHUM; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MITENKO, Peter & Catherine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MITENKO, Ted; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MITENKO, Ted; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITRE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MITRO, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITRO, Steffan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MITTELATADT, Reins; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT (MIDDLESTEAD), Art; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Adolph; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Amelia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Anna May; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, August; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Daniel & Hilda; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MITTELSTADT, Ella (Breitkreutz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITTELSTADT, Gordon; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MITTELSTADT, Gus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Jim & Dianne; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MITTELSTADT, Karl family; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Richard; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MITTELSTADT, Theodore; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, Wilhelmina; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITTELSTADT, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MITTELSTAEDT, Johnann; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTAEDT, Otto; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MITTELSTET, Eda (Greanya); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Ella (Breitkreitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Friedrich & Wilheimine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Friedrich & Wilhelmine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Ida (Greanya); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Olga (Stoik); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITTELSTET, Olga (Stoik); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTEN, Fred; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MITTEN, Hazel (Mrs); 60; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITTEN, Mr. & Mrs.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MITTEN, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITTEN, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MITTER, Del; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MITTLE, Steads; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MITTLESTADT, Olga (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTLESTADT, R.J.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MITTLESTADT, William & Anna; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MITTLESTADT, William; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MITTON, Arlene & Gerald (Gascon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTON, Arlene (Gascon); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITTON, Bill & Lena (Bellerose); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTON, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MITTON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITTON, Dick & Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MITTON, Dick & Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MITTON, Geraldine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITTON, Geri & Ray (Talma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTON, Jenise (Lee); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITTON, Madeline (Belrose); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITTON, Marie & Jim (Slator); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MITTON, Marie (Slater); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MITTON, Myrtle; Remember When; Kneehill
Mitton, Rev.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MITTON; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MITTY, George (Mr & Mrs); 90; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITTY, Katherine; 90; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MITZEL, Leonard; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MITZNER, August & Julia; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MIX, Ann; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MIX, Ben; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIX, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MIX, Carl; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MIX, Duane & Janice (Pnill); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIX, H.W.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MIX, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MIX, Jean; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MIX, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MIX, Johnny; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MIX, Kenneth & Marion (Nash); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIX, Lewis; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MIX, Lola; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIX, Pearl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MIX, Walter & Jean (Booth); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MIX, Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MIX; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MIX; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MIYAGAWA, Tosh & Lillian (Kitaguchi, Watte); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MIYAGAWA, Tosh & Lillian (Watte); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MIYANAGA, J. Y.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MIYANAGA, Joe & Kii (Samuniozono); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MIYANAGA, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MIYANAGA, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MIYANAGA, Rose; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MIYANAGA, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MIYASHITA, Henry; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MIZERA, Adolf & Wilma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Edward & Agnes; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Joe & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Joe Jr. & Lavern; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Louis & Faye; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Mathias; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MIZERA, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MIZERA, Peter; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MIZERA, Ron & Doreen.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MIZERA, Ronnie & Doreen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Rudy & Gertrude; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Stanley & Helen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MIZERA, Vernon & Agnes; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MJELVE, Inge; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MJOAVES, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MJOAVES, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MJOLSNESS Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MJOLSNESS, John Alfred; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MJOLSNESS, John J.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MJOLSNESS, Martin; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MJOLSNESS; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MJOLSNESS; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MJOLSNESS; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MLALMBERG, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MLBAK, Carl; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MLOYNCUX, Spence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MLYNZACK, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MLYNZACK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOAN, A.P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MOAN, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MOAN, Robert & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOAR, George; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MOAR, Joe; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOAR, John; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MOAR, John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MOAR, John; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MOAR, Kitty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOAR, Marcus; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MOAR, Margaret (Williams); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MOAR, Robert; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MOAR, Stewart; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MOBERG, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOBERG, August; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MOBERG, Augustus; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MOBERG, Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOBERG, Freda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MOBERG, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MOBERG, Mable; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOBERG, Mr. and Mrs. Peter; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MOBERG, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOBERG, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOBERG, Russell; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MOBERG, Stanley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOBERG; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOBERLEY, Chief Factor; The Park Country; Red Deer
MOBERLEY, Harry; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MOBERLY Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MOBERLY, Adolphus; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Amil; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Ben; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MOBERLY, Ben; The 49er's; Vermilion River
MOBERLY, Caroline; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Clarise; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Dave; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Dolphus; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Ed & Bertha; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOBERLY, Ed; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Elizabeth; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MOBERLY, Ewan; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Ewan; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Frank; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Fresnine; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Henry J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MOBERLY, Henry John; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Henry John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MOBERLY, Henry; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Henry; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MOBERLY, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MOBERLY, John; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, John; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, Lucy; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Walter; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY, Walter; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBERLY, William; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MOBERLY; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOBLEY, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
Mobrie, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOCH; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MOCHNACZ, Gabriel; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MOCHULSKI, Andrew (Andy) & Violet (Vi); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOCHULSKI, Harry & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOCHULSKI, Joe & MaryAnn; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOCHULSKI, John & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOCHULSKI, Michael (Mike); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOCHULSKI, Michael; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOCK, Calvin; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MOCK, Johannes & Dorothea (Titus); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MOCK, John & Lorine (Schaffer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MOCK, Joseph; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MOCK, Joseph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MOCK, Melvin; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MOCK, Simon; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MOCK; 3,11; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOCK; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MOCKFORD, H.C.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MOCKFORD, W. & R; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOCZAROWSKI, Fr. Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MODAHT, Clarence; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MODCOWSKI, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MODCOWSKI, Joseph & Maria; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MODCOWSKI, Mike & Jessie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MODE, A C; 277; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MODE, A.T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MODERICH, Steve & Hilda; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MODERWELL, Wm.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MODIN, Axel (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MODIN, Floyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MODIN, Gus (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MODIN, Gust; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MODIN, Lawrence; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MODIN, Louis Elmer; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MOE, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOE, Adolph; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOE, Andrew; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MOE, Andrew; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOE, Andrew; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOE, Arnt; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOE, Arvid & Sigfreda; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MOE, Arvid E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOE, Clara; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
MOE, E. & P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MOE, Hans; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOE, John & Florence (Wesley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOE, John & Marit; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOE, John O; 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOE, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MOE, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOE, Julie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOE, Ludwig E.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOE, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOE, Olaf; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MOE, Peter G.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MOE, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOE, Theodore A. & Karolina; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOE, Theodore; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MOE, Theodore; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MOE, Thordore A. & Karolina; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOE; See Olds First; Mountain View
MOE; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MOECK, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MOELHOFF, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MOELLENBECK, Mike & Judy (Rogers); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOELLENDORF, Benjamin Franklin; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MOELLENING, Agusta; Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOELLER, August & Freda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MOELLER, Chas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOELLER, Eric & Dorothy (Malone); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOELLER, Erna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOELLER, G; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MOELLER, Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOELLER, Joyce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOELLER, M; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MOELLER, Marvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOELLER, Nicolaus & Freda (Szcus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOELLER, R. P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MOELLERING, Gerald; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOELLERING, William & Augusta; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOELLMANN, Barry; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOEN Family; Early Furrows; Provost
MOEN, Adeline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Alfred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MOEN, Andrew; Early Furrows; Provost
MOEN, Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOEN, Anton & Anna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MOEN, B B; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, B H (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, B H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Bernard (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Bernard; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Bob & Gerry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOEN, Bolman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Bonnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOEN, Bowman (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Christopher; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Clarence (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOEN, Clarence; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Gilbert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Gunhild; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOEN, Hans; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Iver; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOEN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Julian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Knut; Early Furrows; Provost
MOEN, Lawrence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Lucille; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Martin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Myrtle; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOEN, Ola & Helen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MOEN, Ole; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MOEN, Ole; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Oliver; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MOEN, P; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MOEN, Pauline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOEN, Peder; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MOEN, Raymond & Cheryl; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MOEN, S; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MOEN, Theodore; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOEN, Tom; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MOEN, Vernon; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MOEN, W.L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MOEN, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOEN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MOEN-BOHEMAN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOENCH, Albert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Art; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOENCH, Dave; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Douglas & Delayn (Tomfohr); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOENCH, Ed Jr.; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Ed Sr.; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Emilia & Leonard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Harold; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Ken; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Stephen Jr.; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Stephen Sr.; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOENCH, Wendelen; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOERINAN, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOERTON, Les; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MOESSNER, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MOESSNER, Otto; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MOFFAT, Anna Margaret; 73; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Bill; 98; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Bob & Rosalind; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MOFFAT, Dennis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOFFAT, Dennis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOFFAT, Denton; 73,82; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Eleanor; 74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, James & Meta; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
MOFFAT, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MOFFAT, Jerry; 73,74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, John Alexander; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MOFFAT, John; 154; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Johnnie; 17,54,71,73,155; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Loren; 54,71; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Lorne; 155; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, M M (Mrs); 73,186; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Milt; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MOFFAT, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MOFFAT, Mrs.; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MOFFAT, Mrs; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOFFAT, Mrs; 57,184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT, Richard (Dick); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOFFAT, W D (Mrs); 44,51; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT; 14,107,128,139; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFAT; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MOFFAT; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MOFFATT, Dr. Tom & Patti; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MOFFATT, Eric; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOFFATT, Irene (Miss); 180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOFFATT, James; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MOFFATT, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOFFATT, Jim, Bob & Bill; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MOFFATT, Joseph & Julie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MOFFATT, R.E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOFFATT, W.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MOFFATT, William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MOFFATT, Win; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOFFATT; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MOFFERT, Mamie; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOFFETT, Arthur; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOFFETT, Arthur; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MOFFIN, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOGCK, Charles & Adeline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, Garry & Victoria; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, Henry G. & Dorothy (Adel); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, Jacob & Erna (Stuber); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, Johann & Bertha (Widmer); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, John & Frieda (Sept); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, Melvin & Muriel (Maerz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK, Ralph & Emma (Enslen); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOGCK; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MOGDAN, Elva (Kenyon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOGDAN, Ralph; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOGDANS, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOGDANS, Gottlieb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOGDEN, Ralph; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MOGENSEN, Axel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MOGENSEN, Carl; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MOGENSEN, Carl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOGENSEN, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOGENSON, Nels; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOGER, Aline; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MOGER, Arnold; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Bonnie (Gustavson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Brenda (Kranenborg); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Debra (Waldo) Leslie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MOGER, Harold; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Helen (Gauthier) tg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Jacob & Emma; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MOGER, Joseph; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MOGER, Lloyd; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOGER, Luie; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MOGER, Lyle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Patricia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Ruth nee Arndt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGER, Sheila (Liebic); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOGG & KIRKPATRICK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOGG, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOGRIDGE, J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOGRIDGE; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MOGUS, Paul; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOHAN, Jerry; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHAN, John; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHAN, Robert; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHAN, Shannon; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHAN, Thomas & Ellen (Egan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOHEIM, Arlene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOHEIM, Arne; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOHER, Eleanor; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHER, F J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOHER, Fergus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOHER, Glen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOHER, Mr; 239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOHER, Stan; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MOHL, Adam & Ida; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Albert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOHL, Alex Jr. Story; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Alex Jr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Alex Sr; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Arthur; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Clarence; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Elmer; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Fred; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MOHL, Geo. (Gordon); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MOHL, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MOHL, Hula (Cuyler); Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Richard; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHL, Vic; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOHLER, Don & Ruth; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MOHLER, Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOHLER, Gerald & Emma; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOHLER, Gordon & Kay; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOHLER, Harold & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOHLER, James W.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOHLER, Jim Jr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOHLER, Millard & Luella (Buchanan); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOHN, Elmer; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MOHN, Herman & EtheIbert; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MOHOLITNY, John & Helen; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MOHR (MOORE); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MOHR Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MOHR, Abraham; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOHR, Adolf & Otillie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOHR, Adolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOHR, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
MOHR, Albert & Hilda; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Douglas Leonard; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Earl & Eleanor; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Ed & Marie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOHR, Edward & Hilda B; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Emma Mrs.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Emma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Frank; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Frederich; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, George Adolph & Katherine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, George P. & Christina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, George Philip; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, George Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Gustav & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Harold; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Henry & Katherine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Herbert & Irma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Hilda; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Ida; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOHR, Irwin & June; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Isabelle; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOHR, J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Jack; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MOHR, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOHR, Jacob; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Jacque; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOHR, Jake; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOHR, John & Barbara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, John H; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Leo Norman; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Leonard Philip; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Lou; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOHR, Marcus & Martha; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Marlene (Ehrenhoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOHR, Melvin & Sharon; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Michael & Katharine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Mr. & Cora (Johnson); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MOHR, Mrs. Albert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Mrs.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MOHR, Nicholas; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Pastor Greg; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOHR, Philip B; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Philip; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOHR, Reinhold & Hilda; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Rev. Dale D.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MOHR, Sigmond & Christine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Thelma; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOHR, Tom & Joyce; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Valentine Albert; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Valentine; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MOHR, Walter & Doreen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOHR, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOHR, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MOHRING, W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOHRING, W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOHRMAN, Carl; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MOHRMAN, Irene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMAN, Johanna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Audrey (Dunnigan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Billie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Donna Mae (Schafer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Donna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Eddie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Edward & Glays (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Eileen (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Elsie (McRorle); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Florence (Sommerfeld); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Freda (Ronaasen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Gladys (Kilshaw); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Henry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MOHRMANN, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, John & Johanna (Meyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, John Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Laurence (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Lawrence & Florence (Sommerfeld); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Lawrence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Margaret (Novak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Mary (Zoyetz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Mary (Zoytez); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Michele; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Michelle (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Nita; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Patrick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Patrick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Peggy (Novah); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, R. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Robert & Willamina (Polluck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Robert; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MOHRMANN, Shirley (Vanderhoef); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOHRMANN, Shirley (Vanderhoef); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOHS, Doug; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOHS, Frank & Susie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MOHYLAK, Roman; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MOHYLUK, Delores; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOHYLUK, Mihilo & Parasena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOHYLUK, Robert & Delores; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MOHYLUK, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOIR, Arnold "Spud" & Edythe (Bassett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOIR, Bob (Mrs); 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOIR, D.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MOIR, Family Arnold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MOIR, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MOIR, Harold & Florence (Hyde); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOIR, Irene (Mrs); 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOIR, J. Bruce; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOIR, J.P.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MOIR, Robert (Bob ) & Olive; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MOISAN, Madeleine; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOISEY, Alex & Jessie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MOISEY, Alex & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOISEY, Ed; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MOISEY, John & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOISEY, Nykolai & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOISEY, William & Rita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOISEY; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MOISIN, Elzear; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MOISSE, Charles Albert; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
Mojie, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOKRY, Joe & Louise; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
MOKRY, Joe; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
MOL, Adele; 174; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOL, Jan; 174; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOL, John; 73,174; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOL, Kim; 174; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOL, Louise; 73,174; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOLANDER, Alfred & Bertha; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOLANDER, Carl - 220; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
MOLANDER, Caroline; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOLANDER, Fred; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOLANDER, Harold & Vera; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOLANDER, Harold & Vera; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOLANDER, Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOLANDER, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOLCHAN & WERENKA; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MOLDEN, Bill; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOLDEN, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOLDEN, Gilbert & Mabel; Duchess and District; Newell
MOLDEN, W (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOLDENHAUER, Adolph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MOLDENHAUER, Albert; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MOLDENHAUER, Otto & Blanche; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MOLDENHAUER, W.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MOLDOWAN, Alex & Oomka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Alexander; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Clark; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Leo Roy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Marguerite; 81; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOLDOWAN, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Nick & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Paul; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOLDOWAN, W M; 94; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOLDOWAN, W; 107; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOLE, Irene (Knowles); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOLE, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOLE, Robert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOLEN, Betty Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOLER, Jonas; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOLES, Harry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MOLFAT, Bert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOLINDA, Andrew; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MOLINE, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, August A.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Barbara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Blanche; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Blanche; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Carl; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MOLINE, Ernest; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Ernest; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Henry; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MOLINE, Howard & Ruby (Robertson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Howard; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Howard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Lilla H.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Maragaret; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Margaret; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Per; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MOLINE, Sam & Lilla (Henderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Sam; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Thelma Rose; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLINE, Thelma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINE, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLINNIS, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MOLL, Alfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Alfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOLL, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Elsie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Eva; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Gladys; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Gus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOLL, John & Myrtle; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MOLL, Martha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Norma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL, Teena; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLLAR, Deana Evanson; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLLAR, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MOLLAR, Jos.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLLAR, Ted; Barnwell History; Taber
MOLLEL, Tolowa; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MOLLER, Chas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLLER, Emil; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MOLLER, Ernest & Anna Marie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MOLLER, Helen (BLYCKERT); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MOLLER, Joseph; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOLLER, Kristian; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MOLLER, Norman & Hilda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOLLER, Wilhelmina; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOLLERUP, Johannes & Magda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MOLLERUP, Viggo; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MOLLEUR, Howard; Life and Legends; Foothills
MOLLIER, Pete & Ivy (See Kinsella History Book); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MOLLISON, Pete; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLLOY, Fay; 282; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOLNAR, Al & Carol; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MOLNAR, Alex; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOLNAR, Alex; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLNAR, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOLNAR, Andy & Margaret Ramias; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MOLNAR, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOLNAR, Emil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOLNAR, Gus; Remember When; Kneehill
MOLNAR, Helen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLNAR, John Panczak; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLNAR, Louis & Margaret, Teresza (Varga); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLNAR, Louis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MOLNAR, Louis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOLNAR, S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MOLNAR, Steve & Lidia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MOLNAR, Steve; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOLODOWICH, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLODOWICH, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLOHAN, Ben; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MOLSON, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MOLSON, Wm.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOLTZAHN, Julius; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOLTZAHN, Ludwig; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MOLVIK, Gordon; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MOLVIK, Gunda; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MOLYNEAU, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLYNEAUX, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLYNEUX, Leslie nee Carritt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLYNEUX, Spence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOLYNEUX, Spence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOLYNEUX, Stan; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MOLZAHN, Evelyn (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Anita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Anita; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Benjamin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Brenda (Baumley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Brenda (Baumley); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Carol (Barton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Carol; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Clara; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOLZAN, Donna (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Donna (Olson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Edith (McLelland); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Edward & Irene (Poulin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Emma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MOLZAN, Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Gustav & Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Gustav; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Henry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MOLZAN, Herbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Irene (Evans); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Irene (Poulin); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Irma (Dickie); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Ken & Joanne (King); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Kenneth & Joanne (Klan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Kenneth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Leonard & Edith (McLelland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Linda (Stempien); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Linda (Stempien); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Lynelle, Randy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Lynelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Marjorie (Klenke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Marjorie (Schulmeister); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Michael; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Natalia (Fott); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Natalin & Andrew Fott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Olga; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOLZAN, Randal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOLZAN, Sig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOMAN, Eleanor Knott; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOMAN, Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MOMB, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOMEAULT, Cecelia; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOMMY, Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Momo-o-oko; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOMOT, Wincenty; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOMRISH, Dr. Walter; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MOMS, Ian & Lorraine; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MONAGHAN FAMILY; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MONAGHAN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MONAGHAN, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MONAGHAN, Edward; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MONAGHAN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MONAGHAN, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MONAGHAN, Mary; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MONAGHAN, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MONAGHAN, P; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONAGHAN, Pat; 52,160,307; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONAGLE, Ivan; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MONAGLE, John & Alice; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MONAGLE; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MONAHAN, Earl & Cheryl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONAHAN, F T (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MONAHAN, Heather & Randy Grabler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONAHAN, Heather, Bruce, Scott, Chris, Jeft; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONAHAN, Jack; 37; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Monahan, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MONAHGAN, Patrick; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONASMITH, Barry; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MONASMITH, Susan; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MONCEY, Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MONCHAKOWSKY, Mary (Kochanowsky); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MONCKMAN, Wm; 10; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MONCKTON, Sir Walter; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
MONCONI; 214; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MONCREIFF, David; Early Furrows; Provost
MONCRIEF, Milton & Mona (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONCRIEF, Milton; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONCRIEF, Myron, Cindy, Lana; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONCRIEFF, Clayton; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MONCRIEFF, Henry & Margaret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MONCRIEFF, Henry & Margaret; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
MONCRIEFF, M.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MONCRIEFF, Rolly & Dorothy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MONCZUNSKI, John & Pearl (Bodnar); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MONDAY, Gladys (Mrs C. Bowman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MONDAY, Gladys; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MONDEY, H.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MONDEY, H.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MONDOR, Hannah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MONDS, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MONDS, Jim; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MONESMITH, Raymond; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MONETA, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MONETCH, Fred; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MONETTE, Dumont; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MONETTE, Florimond; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MONETTE, Germain; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MONETTE, Guillaume; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MONETTE, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MONETTE, Pauline; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MONETTE, Yvon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MONEY, Albert E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MONEY, Geleste; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MONEY, Les; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONEY, Vernon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MONEYPENNY, Lionel H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MONGE, Mrs. Ephriam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MONGEAU, Rev. F.R.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MONGER, Edwin; 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MONGER, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MONGOMERY, Berenice; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MONICA, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MONIGER, Bill & Florence (BERRY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MONIGER, Bill & Florence (Berry); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MONIGER, J. W.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MONIGER, William (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MONK, Annie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MONK, Bill & Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MONK, Bill, Sr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MONK, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
MONK, Horace Alva; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MONK, Val; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MONKHOLT, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONKMAN, (Peguis); 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MONKMAN, Alex; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MONKMAN, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, Alex; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MONKMAN, Alexander; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MONKMAN, Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, Alf; 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MONKMAN, Alf; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MONKMAN, Burt Troflet; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MONKMAN, Chloe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Christina; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, Dorothea; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONKMAN, ElsieJane; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, Ernie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MONKMAN, Fletcher; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, G.H.N.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MONKMAN, George Stanley "Buster"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, Harold & Nellie May (Brookes); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MONKMAN, Henry; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MONKMAN, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONKMAN, Herb; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Herbert & Hazel (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Herbert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONKMAN, James H.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MONKMAN, Janet; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Jerry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Joseph; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MONKMAN, Lloyd; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MONKMAN, Mr & Mrs; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONKMAN, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONKMAN, Rena, Ross; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
MONKMAN, Wm.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MONKMAN; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONNER, Michael; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MONNINGER, Dennis; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONNINGER, Fred; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONNINGER, Jean; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONNINGER, Wayne; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONNYPENNY, B.H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MONOGHAN, Ed; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MONOHAN, Jim; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MONRAD, Oscar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MONRO, Bill & Gwen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MONRO, Gwen (Knight); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONRO, Ilia, Fern, Diane, Ross; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONRO, John & Edith; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MONRO, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MONROE, Agnes (Connie); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MONROE, Arminda (Goeller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Del; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Emilia (Munroe); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MONROE, Eva (Wade)(Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Felix (Munroe); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MONROE, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MONROE, Gus; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Hugh (Munroe); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MONROE, James; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MONROE, John & Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Julia; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MONROE, Kate (McCoy); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Katie (McCoy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONROE, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MONROE, Mrs; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONROE, Ora; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MONROE, Robert Lynn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MONROE, Samuel.and Melvina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONROE, Scottie; 277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONROE; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MONSEES, Ben (Mrs); 145; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONSEES, Ben O; 142; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONSEES, Ben; 136; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONSEES, John; 132; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONSEES, Mrs; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONSEES; 11; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MONSEN, Loren & Muriel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MONSEREZ, Alphonse & Clotilda; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MONSON, Arnold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Carl G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Dorothy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONSON, Durward; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MONSON, Elsie (Dabels); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MONSON, George 'Mickey'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MONSON, George W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONSON, Glen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Hannah; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Harold; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MONSON, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MONSON, Jacob; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Joe; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Lawrence & Janet; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MONSON, Lawrence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Malcolm; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Margaret Jacobson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MONSON, Martin &; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONSON, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Milton & Mabel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MONSON, Mons; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MONSON, Mrs. Nels; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Nathan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Nels.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MONSON, Ralph & Elsie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONSON, Richard; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MONSON, Ruth (Mrs. Joe); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON, Stanley; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONSON; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MONSON; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONTAGNAIS, Chief; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MONTAGNAIS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MONTAGUE, Aldous; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MONTAGUE, John & Pearl; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MONTAGUE, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MONTALBETTI, Charles; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MONTAMBEAULT, Francoise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MONTAMBEAULT, Georgette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MONTAMBEAULT, Hyacinthe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MONTAN, Charlie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MONTAUF, Eugene; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MONTEITH, Eligh; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MONTEITH, Eligh; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MONTEITH, Elijah (Lidge); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MONTEITH, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MONTEITH, Henry; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MONTEITH, I.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MONTEITH, Jim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MONTEITH, John (1904) MOOD, Albert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MONTEITH, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MONTEMURRO, Angelo & Adelina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MONTEMURRO, Frank; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MONTEMURRO, Josephine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MONTEMURRO, William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MONTFORT, Louis de; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MONTGOMERY BROS; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
Montgomery Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY LANDING, (Prelate Ferry); 133; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MONTGOMERY, A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MONTGOMERY, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MONTGOMERY, A.A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MONTGOMERY, A.F.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MONTGOMERY, Alec; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONTGOMERY, Alvin & Doreen; Through the Years; Foothills
MONTGOMERY, Andrew; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MONTGOMERY, Angus; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MONTGOMERY, Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONTGOMERY, Arnold; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MONTGOMERY, Barry & Deb; Through the Years; Foothills
Montgomery, Bertha; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MONTGOMERY, Bob; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MONTGOMERY, Carl; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MONTGOMERY, Cecil & Myrtle; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MONTGOMERY, Charles (Ferryman); 129,131; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MONTGOMERY, Charles; Still God's Country; Stettler
MONTGOMERY, Cheryl; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MONTGOMERY, Cohn G. & Myrtle M.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MONTGOMERY, Colin; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MONTGOMERY, David & Gertha (Butler); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MONTGOMERY, Diane (McBride); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONTGOMERY, Dr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MONTGOMERY, E.F.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MONTGOMERY, Ernie & Florence; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MONTGOMERY, Euell 'Monty' M.L.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MONTGOMERY, Galt; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MONTGOMERY, Gault; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MONTGOMERY, Geo.Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MONTGOMERY, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MONTGOMERY, Graham; 21,54; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Montgomery, Herb; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Hugh; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MONTGOMERY, Hugh; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MONTGOMERY, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MONTGOMERY, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
MONTGOMERY, James & Lena; Through the Years; Foothills
MONTGOMERY, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MONTGOMERY, Jason; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MONTGOMERY, Jennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MONTGOMERY, Joe; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MONTGOMERY, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MONTGOMERY, Kenneth Hugh & Ella; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MONTGOMERY, Lester; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MONTGOMERY, Lila (Mrs); Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Lila Clifgard; 107; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Lila; 47,154; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, M; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MONTGOMERY, Mark; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Mark; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MONTGOMERY, Mr; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MONTGOMERY, Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MONTGOMERY, Rev. Herb; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MONTGOMERY, Robert & Ada; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MONTGOMERY, Robert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MONTGOMERY, Roger & Heather; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MONTGOMERY, Sade (Mrs Arthur Wilson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MONTGOMERY, Sade; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MONTGOMERY, Sam; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MONTGOMERY, Shirley (Henke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MONTGOMERY, Tichborne; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONTGOMERY, Tim (Mrs); 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Tom; 149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY, Tully; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MONTGOMERY, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MONTGOMERY, W.G.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MONTGOMERY, W.J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MONTGOMERY, W.J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MONTGOMERY, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MONTGOMERY, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MONTGOMERY, Willoughby A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MONTGOMERY, WM. Sr. & Jr; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MONTGOMERY, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MONTGOMERY; 130; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MONTGOMERY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MONTGOMERY'S LANDING, (Stopping Pl); 129,130; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MONTIETH, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MONTOMBOULT, Agnes; 106; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONTOMERY, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MONTONATI, Altha (Rau); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONTONATI, Altha; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MONTONATI, Carlo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MONTONATI, Carol (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONTONEN, Albert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MONTOUR, Isadore; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MONTOUR, lsador; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MONTPELLIER, Albert & Emma; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MONTPELLIER, Alex; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONTPELLIER, Art; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MONTPELLIER, Charles; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONTPELLIER, Eugene; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONTPELLIER, Florence, Olive, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONTPELLIER, Oliver; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MONTPELLIER, Ovilla; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MONTPELLIER, Philippe; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONTPELLIER, Romeo & Blanche; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MONTPELLIER, Vivian; 252; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MONTPETIT, Arthur & Kay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MONTPETIT, Jeannie & Joey; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MONTPETIT, Louise; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MONTPETIT, Terry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MONTPETIT; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb