Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

MONTROSE, Abraham; The Bend; Lethbridge
MONTS Brothers; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MONTS, George & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MONYETTE, Bill; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MONZEL, Jim; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
MOODIE, Alfred Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOODIE, Alfred George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOODIE, Clifford; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOODIE, Ezra; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOODIE, Frank; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MOODIE, Grace; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOODIE, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOODIE, Inspector J. D.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MOODIE, Inspector; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOODIE, James Francis; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MOODIE, Seneth; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MOODIE, Tom; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MOODIE, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
MOODIE, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MOODLE, J.D. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOODLE, Seneth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOODY, A.R.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MOODY, August; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MOODY, Bertha Sloan; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MOODY, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOODY, Constable A.R.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MOODY, Ernie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MOODY, Hans Alfred (Al); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOODY, John Alexander & Lilian June; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOODY, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOODY, Pat; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MOODY, Robert & Edith (Tenney); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOODY, Terry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOODY, Tom; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MOODY, William & Harriet; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MOODY, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOON Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MOON, "Grandma"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Alfred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOON, Andrew; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOON, Ann; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Bob; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOON, Charles; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOON, Charlie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOON, Edmund & Rose; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MOON, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MOON, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOON, Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOON, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Grandma; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOON, Harold & Mildred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOON, Harry (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOON, Herb; The English Colony; Wheatland
MOON, Hugh; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, James Riley; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MOON, Jim; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOON, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOON, Mae; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOON, Marcia; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MOON, Marie (Crook); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MOON, Mary Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOON, N.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Norman H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Norman; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOON, Norman; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOON, Ollie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOON, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Phyllis; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOON, Sandra Lee; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOON, Spencer; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MOON, Vivien; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOON, W.C.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MOON, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MOON; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MOONEN, Charlie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Helen (Frost); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MOONEN, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, J A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOONEN, Joe; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Joseph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Lawrence; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Theodore (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, Theodore (Sr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEN, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOONEY, B.R.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MOONEY, Charles; 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOONEY, Dave; The English Colony; Wheatland
MOONEY, Dr.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MOONEY, Dr; 118; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOONEY, E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MOONEY, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, Gerry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MOONEY, Ivy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MOONEY, Ivy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MOONEY, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MOONEY, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, James & Sarah; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MOONEY, Jean (Mrs); 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOONEY, Margaret & Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOONEY, Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOONEY, Mary Ann; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, Mary Veronica; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MOONEY, Maude; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONEY, W. S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOONEY; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOONEY; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOONEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOONIE, Dr.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MOONSHINE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MOONYAS; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOOR, Isabella; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOOR, Roger; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOOR, Theophillis & Agnes; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOORBY, Arthur; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOORCROFT, Mel; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MOORE (AND MARTIN); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOORE Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MOORE Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MOORE, "Dinty" Surveyor; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MOORE, "Dolly" (Armistead); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, A W (Mr & Mrs); 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, A.A; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MOORE, A.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, A.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, A.D; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOORE, Alan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Albert James; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOORE, Albert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MOORE, Alex (Alec); 128,152,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Alex (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Alex; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MOORE, Alfred 'Slim'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOORE, Alfred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MOORE, Alice (Miss); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Allan (Buck); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOORE, Allan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Allan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOORE, Allen; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOORE, Allen; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Andy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Angie (Huebner); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Arnold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Arthur; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MOORE, Arthur; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MOORE, Augustus; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MOORE, Bartlett; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Bernie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MOORE, Bert; 182; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOORE, Bert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOORE, Bert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MOORE, Bert; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MOORE, Bertha (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOORE, Bertha O Schon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, Beverly (Symons); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Beverly Dianne (PYBUS); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MOORE, Beverly, Jim, Wayne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOORE, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOORE, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOORE, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Bob; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Bonnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Brad; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Brian & Sandra; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOORE, Byron; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOORE, Byron; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOORE, C. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOORE, C.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MOORE, Cam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOORE, Cecil; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOORE, Cecil; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MOORE, Charles Roland; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOORE, Charles; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
MOORE, Charles; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOORE, Charlie & Winnie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOORE, Charlie G.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MOORE, Charlie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOORE, Chas; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MOORE, Christie & Katie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MOORE, Cindy Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Claude; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, Cliff; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOORE, Clyde; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOORE, Craig; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOORE, Craig; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, David; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Dennis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORE, Dennis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Dick; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOORE, Dinty; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Dinty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MOORE, Dinty; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOORE, Don C. & Muriel; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MOORE, Don L. & Violet (JOHNSON); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MOORE, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOORE, Donald & Vivian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOORE, Dorine; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, Dorine; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, Dougs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOORE, Dr. W.G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, Dr. W.G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, Earl; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOORE, Earl; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MOORE, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Edgar (Mrs); 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOORE, Edgar; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOORE, Edith (Nellie)(Hart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Edward; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MOORE, Elaine; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOORE, Elizabeth; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Elton George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MOORE, Ernest; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOORE, Ernest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, Ernie & Clarke; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MOORE, Ernie (Mrs); 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOORE, Ernie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOORE, Esco; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MOORE, Ethel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, Eugene; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOORE, Evelyn; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOORE, Everett; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MOORE, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MOORE, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOORE, Florence; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
Moore, Flt. Sgt. Charles; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOORE, Frances (Nee Gorcak); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MOORE, Frank & Clara; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOORE, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Frank; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MOORE, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MOORE, Fred; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MOORE, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, Fred; The Park Country; Red Deer
MOORE, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOORE, Frederic; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, G.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MOORE, G.J. 'George'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, G.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, G.P.; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MOORE, Gene; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, George (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOORE, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
MOORE, George; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MOORE, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Glenn; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOORE, Glenn; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOORE, Glenn; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MOORE, Gordon; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, Gordon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Grace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOORE, Guy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Gwen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, H E (Family); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, H E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Harold (Dr); 115,143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Harold A. & Fern Edith (Smith); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MOORE, Harold; 151,152,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Harold; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MOORE, Harold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MOORE, Harold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Harold; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Harry & May; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MOORE, Harry Burlsleigh; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MOORE, Harry; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, Harry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOORE, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MOORE, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MOORE, Harry; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Harvey; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, Harvey; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MOORE, Hazel (Miss); Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MOORE, Hazel M.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, Helen; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Henry Arthur; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOORE, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOORE, Henry; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, Herbert; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Holly; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOORE, Homer; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOORE, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, Islay; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MOORE, J T (& Son); The Park Country; Red Deer
MOORE, J T; The Park Country; Red Deer
MOORE, J. B.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MOORE, J. T.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MOORE, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MOORE, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MOORE, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MOORE, J.R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, J.Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, James & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOORE, James Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, James and Gudrun; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MOORE, James H.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MOORE, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOORE, James; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOORE, James; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MOORE, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOORE, Jas. A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOORE, Jasper Angelo; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MOORE, Jasper; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
MOORE, Jeff & Cecil; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MOORE, Jim & Beatrice; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MOORE, Jim & Bertha; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOORE, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, Jimmy Jr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOORE, Jimmy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOORE, Jimmy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOORE, Joe; 40; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOORE, Joe; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, John (Jack); Through the Years; Red Deer
MOORE, John Jr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MOORE, John Jr; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MOORE, John R; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MOORE, John T.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, John T.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOORE, John T; The Park Country; Red Deer
MOORE, John; 198,200; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOORE, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MOORE, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, John; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MOORE, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MOORE, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOORE, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Joseph E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Joyce; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MOORE, Joyce; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MOORE, Langley; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOORE, Laura nee Hallet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOORE, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, Leighton; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MOORE, Lenabelle; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Leola (Ramsay); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Linda (G.J.); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Linda Pederson; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOORE, Lloyd R.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOORE, Louise; Looking Back; Edmonton
MOORE, Mae; 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Magdalene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOORE, Mamie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOORE, Mamie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Marion; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, Marvin & Fran; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOORE, Mary (Gordon); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Max; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MOORE, Mina; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOORE, Minnie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, Morley; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MOORE, Mr. & Mrs. George W.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MOORE, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
Moore, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOORE, Mr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOORE, Mrs. Cam; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MOORE, Mrs. Wilfred; Duchess and District; Newell
MOORE, Mrs; 182,185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOORE, Mrs; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOORE, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOORE, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, Nick; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MOORE, Norman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, O.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, O.S. "Tilly"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, O.S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, O.S.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MOORE, Olive (Patton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, Oliver Perry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MOORE, Oswald & Nellie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOORE, Oswald & Nellie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOORE, Oswald (Os); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Patricia M.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MOORE, Patrick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Patsy (Johnson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Paul; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MOORE, Pearl; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOORE, Percy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOORE, Philip A.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MOORE, Phylli (Arnold); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOORE, R.D. 'Dinty' & Agnes; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MOORE, R.F.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Ralph R.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOORE, Ralph; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MOORE, Rev. H.P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, Rev. H.P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, Richard (Dick) Sr.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MOORE, Richard Sr; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MOORE, Rick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Robert & Mary; Through the Years; Foothills
MOORE, Robert Clayton; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MOORE, Robert Findlay; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, Robert; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOORE, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOORE, Robert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MOORE, Roger; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MOORE, Roland; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MOORE, Roma D.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOORE, Ronald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Ronald; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MOORE, Ronald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Roy; Hills of Home; Warner
MOORE, Russel W.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MOORE, Russel W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOORE, Russell; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOORE, Ruth (Blaine); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOORE, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOORE, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOORE, Samuel; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Sarah & Elmer; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MOORE, Scan; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOORE, Shelley Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Sidney & Janet; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOORE, Silas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MOORE, Slim; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MOORE, Smith; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MOORE, Stephen & Levina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOORE, Sterling; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOORE, Susan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Sybil (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOORE, Syd & Irene; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOORE, T (Dr); 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOORE, T F; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MOORE, T. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOORE, T; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, Tanis Laird; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOORE, Ted; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Ted; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOORE, Thomas (Dr); 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOORE, Thomas Q.; Through the Years; Red Deer
MOORE, Thomas; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOORE, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOORE, Tim & Rosie (HABERER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MOORE, Timothy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOORE, Timothy; Through the Years; Foothills
MOORE, Tom & Frances; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MOORE, Tom & Margaret; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MOORE, Tom & Prudence (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOORE, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOORE, Tom; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOORE, Tom; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOORE, Tom; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOORE, Tom; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MOORE, Tom; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MOORE, Victor; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOORE, Victor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Viola (Vi)( Hollman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOORE, Viola; The English Colony; Wheatland
MOORE, W A (Billy); The Park Country; Red Deer
MOORE, W A; The Park Country; Red Deer
MOORE, W. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MOORE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MOORE, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MOORE, W.E.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MOORE, W.K.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MOORE, Walt; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOORE, Walter W.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOORE, Walter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOORE, WF; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MOORE, Wilbur & Murty; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOORE, William H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOORE, William H.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
MOORE, William H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOORE, William James (Will); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MOORE, William James; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOORE, William; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MOORE, William; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOORE, William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MOORE, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOORE, Win H; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MOORE, Wm. H.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOORE; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MOORE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOORE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MOORE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MOORE; Dog Pound; Mountain View
MOORE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MOORE; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MOORE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MOOREHEAD, Bill; 138; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MOOREHEAD, Jean; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MOOREHEAD; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MOOREHEAD; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MOOREHOUSE, Ernest; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOOREHOUSE, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOOREHOUSE, Mr; 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOOREHOUSE, Tom; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MOOREHOUSE, Vryling; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MOORES, Ernest; Through the Years; Foothills
MOORES, The Samuel Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOOREY, Arnoll; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOORHEAD, Bob & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOORHOUSE, Arthur; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MOORHOUSE, Carl & May; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MOORHOUSE, Carl E. & Dorothy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MOORHOUSE, Doug; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOORHOUSE, E. C.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOORHOUSE, Edgar Charles & Margaret; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MOORHOUSE, Henry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOORHOUSE, May; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MOORHOUSE, Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MOORHOUSE, Robt. F. L.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOORISH, Fred & Hope; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MOORLEND, Fred & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MOORMAN, Alvin; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOORMAN, Clarence; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOORMANN, Audrey; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Carol; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Evelyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Henry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Herman and Marjorie; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
MOORMANN, Herman; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Joan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Lewis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Rosemarie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORMANN, Stella; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MOORS, Martin & Else; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MOORS, Martin & Else; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MOORTELL, Edward Van D; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MOOS, Cassimer; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOOS, Chris; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
MOOS, Fredrick John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOOSOMIN, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
MOOSTOOS, Chief; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MOOSWA; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MOOSWAH, Annie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MOOSWAH; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MOOTCHEGAN; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MORAES, Stanley; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MORAGN, Mr; 138; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORAIS, Agnes; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MORAIS, Mary & Antoine; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MORAIS, Pearl; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MORAN, Ann; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MORAN, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
MORAN, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORAN, Carol (FROLEK); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MORAN, Carol (Frolek); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORAN, Charles; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MORAN, Dave; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MORAN, David; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORAN, Ellen; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MORAN, Frederick Douglas; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORAN, Hollie; Barnwell History; Taber
MORAN, Irwin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MORAN, James; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MORAN, Jimmy & Mary; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORAN, John M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORAN, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORAN, Julius & Peter; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MORAN, Leo; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MORAN, Margaret Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
MORAN, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORAN, Robert; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MORAN, Sam; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORAN, Thomas Matheson; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORAN, Tom; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MORAN, W.J. (Billy); Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MORASCH, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MORASCH, Henry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MORASCH, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MORASCH, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MORASCH, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORASCH, Peter Sr.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORASCH, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORASCH, Peter; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORASH, Albert; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MORASH, Edith Elizabeth (Siddall); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORASH, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
MORASH, Richard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORASH; Life and Legends; Foothills
MORASSE, Ellie; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORASSE, G; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORASSE, Gedeon; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MORASSE, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MORASSE, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MORAVEC, Cecil & Francis; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORAVEC, Joseph & Mrs; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORAVEC, Mary; 239; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORAVEC, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MORAVEC; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORBECK, Dena; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MORCK, Chris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MORCK, Rev. A.N.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORCK, Rev. A.N.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORCK, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORCK, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORDAN, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORDAN, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORDAN, N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORDEN, A.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MORDEN, Arthur; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
MORDEN, Bill & Nellie; The Bend; Lethbridge
MORDEN, Bill; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MORDEN, Charlie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MORDEN, George Bruce; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MORDEN, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORDEN, George; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MORDEN, H.G.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MORDEN, Harold; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MORDEN, John Augustus (Jack); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MORDEN, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MORDEN, Mr & Mrs; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORDEN, Walter (George); Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MORDEN; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MORE, Constable Peter James; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MOREAU, Alberta (Dolan); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Bill & Margaret (Slocum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOREAU, Bill & Margaret (Slocum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOREAU, Charles S; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MOREAU, Emile; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Emma (LeClaire); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Ernest; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
MOREAU, Ernest; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MOREAU, Eugene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MOREAU, Eva (Marcil); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, J.P.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MOREAU, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOREAU, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Lois; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOREAU, Lucien; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOREAU, Mary (Kiemele); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Regina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MOREAU, Sadie nee McPike; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Theresa (Dooling); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOREAU, Thomas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORECUMB, Rev. P.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MOREHOUSE, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOREHOUSE, D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOREHOUSE, D.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOREHOUSE, David Boon; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOREHOUSE, Mrs.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MOREHOUSE, Omer; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
Morehouse, Slim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOREL, Aimee (VASSEUR) & Julien D.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MOREL, Aimee (Vasseur) & Julien D; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MOREL, Bill & Merle (Heath); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOREL, Emile & Marie-Louise; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MOREL, Emile & Marie-Louise; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MOREL, Kleber & Cecile; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MOREL, Kleber & Cecile; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORELAND, Anthony; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MORELAND, Charlie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MORELAND, F.B.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MORELAND, G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORELAND, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MORELAND, Hurshel; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MORELAND, Maggie; 100; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOREN, Frank & Elsie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOREN, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOREN, Isabel (Laarz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOREN, Manfred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOREN, Mr. and Mrs. Sam; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MOREN, Pete; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MORENCY, Alex; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MORENO, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORENO, L. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORENO, Louie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORENO, Tony; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORES, Steve & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORESIDE, Erin Lee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MORESIDE, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MORESIDE, Gayle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MORESIDE, Kory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MORET, Jules; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORET, Leon; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORETON, Ed; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MORETON, P.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MORETON, Wayne & Marlene (Lentz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
MOREWOOD, Frank & Susan (See Town Gov't Administrator); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MOREY, Chancy; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MOREY, Roger; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MORGAN Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MORGAN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MORGAN, "Bull" & Ella; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORGAN, A T; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORGAN, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MORGAN, Andrew; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Annie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Annie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Archie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORGAN, B; 43; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORGAN, Barney; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MORGAN, Bernice; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MORGAN, Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MORGAN, Bill; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MORGAN, Bob & Ardis; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORGAN, Bob & Hazel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORGAN, Bob & Juanita; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORGAN, Bob; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MORGAN, Canon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORGAN, Cecil & Katie (BURGE); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MORGAN, Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORGAN, Charles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Cicely (Fullerton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Clara Nattestad; Botha Memories; Stettler
MORGAN, Clifford; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORGAN, Clinton & Lily; Botha Memories; Stettler
MORGAN, Coleman; The English Colony; Wheatland
MORGAN, Coony; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORGAN, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORGAN, Dan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MORGAN, Dave; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Dixie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORGAN, Dora; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORGAN, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, E. G; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MORGAN, E. Percival; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MORGAN, Earl & Gladys (Mancell); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORGAN, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Edith (Mrs E.B. Grange Sr.); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORGAN, Edith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, Edward; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MORGAN, Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Edwin & Caroline; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
MORGAN, Edwin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, Edwin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORGAN, Eli & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MORGAN, Emmanuel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MORGAN, Esther Lillian; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORGAN, Evan Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MORGAN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORGAN, F; 164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MORGAN, Fanny (Cruse); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, FE; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORGAN, Frank; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MORGAN, Fred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MORGAN, Frederick E.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MORGAN, George; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MORGAN, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Grant & Nellie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORGAN, Gwen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Harley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORGAN, Harry & Olive; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORGAN, Harry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MORGAN, Harry; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MORGAN, Helen; Botha Memories; Stettler
MORGAN, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Hollis (Hal); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MORGAN, Howard; Botha Memories; Stettler
MORGAN, Irene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, Irene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORGAN, Irene; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, J. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORGAN, J.C.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MORGAN, J.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MORGAN, James & Margaret; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MORGAN, James & Maud; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MORGAN, James & Maud; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORGAN, James & Maud; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORGAN, Jim; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MORGAN, Joan (Gardner); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Job & Mary (Reed) (Hobbs); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Job S; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MORGAN, Job; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, John & Annie; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MORGAN, John Sr. & Elsie (GRANGE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, John Sr. & Elsie (Granger); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORGAN, John Sr. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, John, Laura, Elmer, Nora; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MORGAN, John; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
MORGAN, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORGAN, John; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORGAN, John; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MORGAN, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORGAN, John; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
MORGAN, Ken & Florence (Ziegler); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORGAN, L.C.; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORGAN, L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORGAN, Lance; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MORGAN, ldris (Wood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORGAN, Leon & Curlee; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MORGAN, Leonard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MORGAN, Loilie (Sutherland); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Lorie L.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MORGAN, Lorie L; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORGAN, lva Jervis; Botha Memories; Stettler
MORGAN, Lyn (Beard); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Maidwyn; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
MORGAN, Malldwyn; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MORGAN, Mary (Bessie); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Matt; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MORGAN, Mervyn & Isabel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MORGAN, Mr. & Mrs. I.; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MORGAN, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORGAN, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORGAN, Myfanwy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN, Neil W.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MORGAN, Nora; Botha Memories; Stettler
MORGAN, Nora; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MORGAN, Norma; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORGAN, Oat; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MORGAN, Preston; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MORGAN, Preston; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORGAN, R.W.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORGAN, Ralph; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORGAN, Richard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MORGAN, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MORGAN, Robert C.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MORGAN, Robert; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MORGAN, Ross (Lt); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORGAN, Roy & Dawn (Hierath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MORGAN, Russell; The English Colony; Wheatland
MORGAN, S; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MORGAN, Secretary of Municipality; 53; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORGAN, Sophie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORGAN, Stan (Jr); 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORGAN, Stuart; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORGAN, T.B.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MORGAN, Ted & Elizabeth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORGAN, Ted & Lizzie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORGAN, Tess; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORGAN, Thomas; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MORGAN, Trevor & Helen (MOORE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORGAN, Trevor & Helen (Moore); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORGAN, W; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORGAN, William G; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MORGAN, William Havard Thomas; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MORGAN, William Wallis & Elsie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MORGAN, William; 124,125,130,133,136,138; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORGAN, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
MORGAN, Wm; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORGAN; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORGAN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORGAN; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORGANROTH, Charles; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MORGANWEG, Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORGENSEN, Lawrence; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MORGENSEN, Martin; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MORGENSEN, Morres; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MORGENSTJERNE Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MORGOCH, Wasyl (Hayes); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MORHAL, Tom & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORIARTY & WILSON; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MORIARTY, Corporal M; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MORIARTY, Dan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MORIC, Joseph & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORIC, Joseph Sr. & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORIC, Vincent & Nettle; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORICE, Vienna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORIE, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MORIE, John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MORIE, Kathleen (Allen); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MORIE, Metro & Engenia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MORIGEAU, Baptiste & Theresa; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MORIGEAU, Baptiste; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MORIGEAU, Brian (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORIGEAU, Dale; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORIGEAU, Gladys nee Walker; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORIGEAU, Ralph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORIGEAU, Sharon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORILL, Della; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MORIN Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORIN, Albert & Lena; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORIN, Albert; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MORIN, Alexis & Marguerite; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MORIN, Alexis; The First Metis; 
MORIN, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Beatrice; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORIN, Ben; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MORIN, Carol; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORIN, Celerine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Edward; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
MORIN, Elmina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Emile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Emilie; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORIN, Ernest; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
MORIN, Eva (Koziak); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MORIN, Father; 117,144,242,293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORIN, Frances (Koch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORIN, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORIN, Gus; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MORIN, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORIN, J B; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORIN, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
MORIN, James; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MORIN, John; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Joseph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Joseph; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MORIN, Laurence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORIN, Lawrence; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MORIN, Lee; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MORIN, Leo; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORIN, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORIN, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Marie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORIN, Maurice & Mildred; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MORIN, Napoleon; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORIN, Nazaire & Hermaine (St. Pierre); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MORIN, Paul; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORIN, Philippe; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
MORIN, Rev. Fr.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MORIN, Yvonne; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORINO, Joe E; 324; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORIS, Chet & Luelle (Snapp); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MORISON, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORISON, Glen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORISON, James; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MORISON, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MORISON, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORISON, Peter (Pete); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORISON, Stuart; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORISON, William & Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORISON, William Sr. & Helen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORISON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MORISSET, Bruce; Times to Remember; Acadia
MORISSETTE, Father; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORISSON, Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORITZ Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MORITZ, Allie Ann; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Allie Ann; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Betty Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Betty Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Dennis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Dennis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Donna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Donna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Floyd; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Floyd; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Gerald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Gerald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MORITZ, Harry & Dorothea (TRIMBLE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Harry & Dorothea (Trimble); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Heinrick "Henry" & Emilja; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MORITZ, Henry Christian; See Olds First; Mountain View
MORITZ, Henry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Henry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Karen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Karen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Larry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Larry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Lloyd W.E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORITZ, Marain; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Marian; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Martha (Mrs); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MORITZ, Norma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORITZ, Oliver & Alice (BENTZ); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Oliver & Alice (Bentz); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, Oliver (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Ray; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, Ray; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORITZ, W. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORITZ, W. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORIZAKI, Fujitsugu & Yuki; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MORK, Henry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MORK, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MORK, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MORK, Rudolph; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORKEBERG, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORKEBERG, Dan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORKEBERG, Dan; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MORKEBERG, Dan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORKEBERG, Dan; The Park Country; Red Deer
MORKEBERG; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MORKEN, Doug MORRIS, Dick (Teacher) & Lorraine (Bnk of Mtl) (Weekly Review); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MORKEN, Jennie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORKERBERG, Dan; The Park Country; Red Deer
MORKIN, John L; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MORKIN, Regis; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MORLAND, Albert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MORLAND, Bella; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MORLAND, Charles; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MORLAND, Jens & Elisa; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MORLAND, Stan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MORLAND, Tom Jr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MORLAND, Torn Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MORLEY, Albert & Bertie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MORLEY, Bill & Marjorie (Johnston); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MORLEY, Blaine & Evelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORLEY, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MORLEY, Charlie; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MORLEY, Claire & Pat (Silvers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORLEY, Debbie (Cherkowski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORLEY, Frances Annie (Kuster); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MORLEY, Frank; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MORLEY, G (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, Geo; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, George (mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MORLEY, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, James & Martha (McGowan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MORLEY, Jim; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MORLEY, Lori (Brueckner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORLEY, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY, Robert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MORLEY; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MORLEY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORLEY; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MORLOCK, Ernest; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORLOCK, Henry; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORLOCK, J. P.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORLSEN, R; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MORNEAU, Charles; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MORNEAULT, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORNOT, Wincenty; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MORO, August; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MORO, Jessie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MORO, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MORO; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MOROCHI, Ernest S; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MOROSI, Andy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MOROZ, Alec & Nadia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MOROZ, Ernie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOROZ, Ethel; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MOROZ, John & Katherine; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MOROZ, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOROZ, Metro & Sarah; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOROZ, Steve & Bernadette; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MOROZ, Walter & Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOROZ, Wasyl & Barbara; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MOROZIUK, Henry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOROZIUK, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOROZIUK, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MORPHY, Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORPHY, Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORPHY, Dorothy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORPHY, Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORPHY, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORPHY, J.W.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
MORPHY, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORPHY, Mae (Mrs Chet Reed); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORPHY, Mae; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORPHY, May; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORPHY, Melissa (Mrs Davis); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORPHY, Melissa; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORPHY, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORPHY, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORPHY, Stanley; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORPHY; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MORR, Ralph; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MORRALL, Bert; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MORREL, Dudly; Early Furrows; Provost
MORREL, Ed; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORREL, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MORREL, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
MORREL, T.D.; Early Furrows; Provost
MORRELL, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORRELL, Doug & Toni (Seib); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRELL, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRELL, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MORRELL, Hoyte; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MORRELLS, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORRICAL, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Albert Lincoln; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Dale & Priscilla (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MORRICAL, Ed; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Glen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Lucille; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Norman Bruce; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Otis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Parley A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Ralph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICAL, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRICAL, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRICE, A.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORRILL, Bill & Ethel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRILL, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRILL, Elmer & Roy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRILL, Forrest & Della; Duchess and District; Newell
MORRILL, Juanita (GLEDHILL); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRILL, Marjorie (WHITTAKER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRILL, Norvin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRILL, P. C; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MORRILL, Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRILL; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MORRILL; Through the Years; Foothills
MORRIN, Antoine; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MORRIN, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRIN, Henry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MORRIS (MARUSZECZKA), James Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MORRIS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, A. & W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRIS, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORRIS, Al & Cora; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORRIS, Alberta (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Alexander (Lt.Gov); 18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRIS, Allen & Mildred; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, Annie; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MORRIS, Archie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, Art; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORRIS, Asa (Ace); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORRIS, Barney; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MORRIS, Ben & Hilda (Taylor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Bernie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MORRIS, Bertha; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MORRIS, Beverly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRIS, Billy (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRIS, Bob; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Brad; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRIS, Brian & Barb (Harnoth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, C.W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MORRIS, Caradoc; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MORRIS, Carodoc; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
MORRIS, Carolyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Charles Rowland (Rollie) & Frances; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Charles; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MORRIS, Charlie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MORRIS, Charlie; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MORRIS, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Clarence; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MORRIS, Cody; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MORRIS, Darren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, David; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, Dick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORRIS, Dick; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRIS, Dick; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRIS, Dolf; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MORRIS, Donald Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MORRIS, Donna (Wallace); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORRIS, Douglas & Norma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, E. E. (Ted) & Agnes; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MORRIS, Edgar; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, Edith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Edna (Hendrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Edna; Barnwell History; Taber
MORRIS, Edna; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MORRIS, Elaine (Gates); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Elmer; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MORRIS, Eloise; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORRIS, Ernest John (Jack) & Roberta; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Evan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORRIS, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORRIS, F; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
MORRIS, Family; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MORRIS, Frank & Peggy (Anson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, Fred & Jessie (Lyde); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRIS, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MORRIS, Fred; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MORRIS, G H; 181; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRIS, G. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRIS, G.A.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORRIS, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORRIS, George; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MORRIS, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, Gladys (Lapeyre); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Gordon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Gordon; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MORRIS, Grace; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORRIS, Gus; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MORRIS, Harold & Eileen (Keech); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Harry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRIS, Harry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORRIS, Harry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRIS, Harry; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORRIS, Howard & Louise; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
MORRIS, Hugh; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRIS, Ike & Margaret; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MORRIS, J. & M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRIS, J. H; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MORRIS, J. H; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MORRIS, J.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MORRIS, J.H.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MORRIS, J.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORRIS, Jack & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRIS, Jack; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRIS, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, James; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MORRIS, Jane (Petteplace); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRIS, Jeanette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORRIS, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORRIS, John & Alice (Jackson)(George); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRIS, John & Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, John Jr. & Gladys; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, John Sr. & Elizabeth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, John; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRIS, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORRIS, K.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MORRIS, Kate (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
MORRIS, Kenneth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Lawrence & Dora (Jenke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Leslie & Rosey; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MORRIS, Lillian Shaw; 64; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRIS, Lloyd J. (Pete); Through the Years; Red Deer
MORRIS, Mabel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Martin; 27; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MORRIS, Mary; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MORRIS, Maxine & Dave (Soule); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Maxine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, May (Strawson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRIS, May (Strawson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Morris, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORRIS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORRIS, Mrs Florrie; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MORRIS, Mrs Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORRIS, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRIS, Mrs; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRIS, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORRIS, Muriel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Muriel; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MORRIS, Ned; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRIS, Norman & Gladys; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORRIS, Norman; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Olive & Gordon; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
MORRIS, Oscar; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MORRIS, Oscar; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MORRIS, Oscar; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, Otha & Marie (Dammann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Patti; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Paul; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
MORRIS, Paul; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MORRIS, Pauline (Hillman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Percy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Pete; 159,160; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORRIS, Phil; 164,248; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORRIS, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORRIS, Raymond; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Robert & Agnes; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Robert (Bob) & Elsie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, Robina; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Ronald & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, Roy & Etta (VanPATTEN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MORRIS, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORRIS, Sam; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MORRIS, Sherry, Anderson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS, Spence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Stanley; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRIS, T. & J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORRIS, T. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRIS, Ted; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORRIS, Thomas C.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
MORRIS, Thomas; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MORRIS, Tom, Joe, Dick, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRIS, Tom; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRIS, Vern; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Vic; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORRIS, Victor; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MORRIS, Violet (Dr. MATAS); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MORRIS, Virgil & Muriel (Stamp); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRIS, Virgil & Muriel; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MORRIS, Virgil; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MORRIS, Walter & Solounge; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MORRIS, Walter; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
MORRIS, Walter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MORRIS, Welcome; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MORRIS, William and Beatrice; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MORRIS, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRIS, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MORRIS, Wm. & Laurine; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRIS, Wm.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MORRIS, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MORRIS, Zay; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MORRIS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MORRIS; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORRIS; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MORRIS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MORRIS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MORRIS; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MORRIS; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORRIS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORRIS; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRIS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRIS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MORRIS; Through the Years; Foothills
MORRISETTE, Agnes; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MORRISETTE, Cecile; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISETTE, Celina; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISETTE, Charlie; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MORRISETTE, Joseph; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISEY; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRISH & CARTWRIGHT; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRISH, Dr. W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MORRISH, James Joseph; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MORRISON Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON Family; Early Furrows; Provost
MORRISON, (Curly) Bob; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORRISON, A (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, A J; 159,179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, A.C.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MORRISON, A; 110; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORRISON, Absalom; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MORRISON, Al; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MORRISON, Al; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORRISON, Alex (Sandy); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Alex; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Alex; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MORRISON, Alex; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Alex; The Park Country; Red Deer
MORRISON, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
MORRISON, Alex; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MORRISON, Alexander; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Allan & Edith; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORRISON, Allan; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
MORRISON, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MORRISON, Angus J (MLA); 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORRISON, Angus W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORRISON, Angus; 58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISON, Angus; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MORRISON, Angus; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MORRISON, Annie Key; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MORRISON, Archie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Archie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORRISON, Archie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Archne & Mary Jane; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MORRISON, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
MORRISON, Bessie; Barnwell History; Taber
MORRISON, Beth (PURDY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MORRISON, Bill; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MORRISON, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRISON, Bob; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Bruce; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, C (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRISON, Charlie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORRISON, Charlie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Christina G; 87,95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Christine; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Clarence & Hilda; Duchess and District; Newell
MORRISON, Clarence; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MORRISON, Clarence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORRISON, Clifford & Lola; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MORRISON, Clifford; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MORRISON, D.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MORRISON, D.S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MORRISON, Dan & Myrtle; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORRISON, Dan; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRISON, Dan; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MORRISON, Dave & Frank; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MORRISON, Dave; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MORRISON, David & Jessie; Through the Years; Foothills
MORRISON, David; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MORRISON, Dianne (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRISON, Dick; The Park Country; Red Deer
MORRISON, Don & Evelyn; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MORRISON, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MORRISON, Don; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MORRISON, Donald & Bells; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORRISON, Donald; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRISON, Donald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MORRISON, Donald; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORRISON, Donald; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MORRISON, Donald; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MORRISON, Dorothy (Earl); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Doug; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Dr. D.M. & Lucille; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MORRISON, Drew; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRISON, Dunc; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORRISON, Duncan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Duncan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Dutchie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRISON, E. J.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MORRISON, E.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, E.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Eldred & Maggie (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRISON, Elmer & Angele (Brunelle); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MORRISON, Em; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Em; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Emerson; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MORRISON, Evelyn & Laurence Bruhjell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRISON, Evelyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORRISON, Evelyn; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MORRISON, Everet & Beatrice; Duchess and District; Newell
MORRISON, F.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORRISON, Finley; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MORRISON, Flossie; 117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORRISON, Frank (Mrs); Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
MORRISON, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MORRISON, Frank; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MORRISON, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MORRISON, French; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORRISON, Gena; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISON, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MORRISON, George; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORRISON, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRISON, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MORRISON, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORRISON, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MORRISON, Gertie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORRISON, Gilbert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Gladys; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Glen; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MORRISON, Glen; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MORRISON, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Gordon; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MORRISON, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Gordon; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MORRISON, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORRISON, Harold; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MORRISON, Harry; Barnwell History; Taber
MORRISON, Hugh; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Hugh; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORRISON, Ivan; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MORRISON, Ivan; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MORRISON, J W G (Mayor); 4; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, J W G; 52,177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, J. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORRISON, J. S; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MORRISON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORRISON, J.B.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MORRISON, J.C.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MORRISON, J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRISON, Jack H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORRISON, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, James; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MORRISON, Janis (Barkemeyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRISON, Jas. L.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MORRISON, Jas.; Barnwell History; Taber
MORRISON, Jim; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORRISON, Jingo; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Joanne (BISHOP); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MORRISON, Joanne (Bishop); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORRISON, Jock; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORRISON, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISON, John "Jock"; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRISON, John A; 159; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORRISON, John Jr.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORRISON, John Thomas; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MORRISON, John Wareup; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MORRISON, John; 92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MORRISON, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORRISON, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORRISON, John; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MORRISON, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISON, John; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MORRISON, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRISON, June; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRISON, Kathleen; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISON, Ken; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Kenneth & Edith; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MORRISON, Kenneth; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MORRISON, Kenneth; Duchess and District; Newell
MORRISON, Les & Evelyn (GATHERCOLE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Les & Evelyn (Gathercole); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Les (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Les; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORRISON, Lew & Gladys (REID); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORRISON, Lew & Gladys; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MORRISON, Lloyd; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MORRISON, Lori; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Mac; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MORRISON, Malcolm (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Malcolm; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MORRISON, Margaret, Sally, Ivy, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRISON, Marion; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Mary; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORRISON, Maxwell & Lilian (Stewart); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MORRISON, Mert; 113,116,117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORRISON, Milton (Mrs); 261; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MORRISON, Milton; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MORRISON, Miss; 99; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MORRISON, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORRISON, Morrie; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRISON, Mr & Mrs. Wm. T.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MORRISON, Mr.; Early Furrows; Provost
MORRISON, Mr; 110; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORRISON, Mr; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MORRISON, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORRISON, Mrs; 117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORRISON, Murdo; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
MORRISON, Muriel (Tudor); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORRISON, N.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORRISON, Nadine (Haluschuck); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISON, Neil; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MORRISON, Nettie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MORRISON, Niel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRISON, Noble; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MORRISON, P. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRISON, P. N. R.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MORRISON, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORRISON, P.N.R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISON, Pat & Ella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MORRISON, Pat (Barkemeyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORRISON, Philip & Glenda (Jones); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MORRISON, Phyllis (Mrs Ken Meek); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, Phyllis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, R. Bruce; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MORRISON, Rev. A. E; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MORRISON, Rev. Everett; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORRISON, Rev. William & Etta; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MORRISON, Rev. William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MORRISON, Rev. Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MORRISON, Robert & Elizabeth (Wood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORRISON, Robert; 58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISON, Robert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MORRISON, Rowland C. & Louise (Bishop); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MORRISON, Sandy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON, Scotty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORRISON, Sid; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MORRISON, Susan; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORRISON, T.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MORRISON, Tom; The Park Country; Red Deer
MORRISON, Victor & Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORRISON, Victor & Dorothy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON, W. J. & George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORRISON, W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORRISON, William J; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MORRISON, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MORRISON, Wm. "Bill"; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MORRISON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MORRISON; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MORRISON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MORRISON; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MORRISON; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
MORRISON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORRISROE, Catherine (Schrader); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISROE, Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISROE, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISROE, Evelyn (Coutts); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISROE, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MORRISROE, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISROE, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORRISSETTE, Cecile; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISSETTE, Karen; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISSETTE, Lynn; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISSEY, Catherine; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISSEY, Josephine; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MORRISSIE, Ted E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MORROW, Alex; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MORROW, Alex; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORROW, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORROW, Billie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MORROW, Cecil; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORROW, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORROW, D.A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORROW, Daryl & Beverly (Visser); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORROW, Debra & Russel Fisher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORROW, Dick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORROW, Doug; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORROW, E. H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MORROW, Ernest & Doris (Leadbeater); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORROW, Ernie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORROW, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
MORROW, Gertrude (McMenomy); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MORROW, Gertrude; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORROW, Gordon; The English Colony; Wheatland
MORROW, Herb; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MORROW, Herman J.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MORROW, Herman; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MORROW, Hugh & Katie (Morrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORROW, Ina; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORROW, Isabelle & Ernest Kublik; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORROW, James A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MORROW, James Otway; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
MORROW, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORROW, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MORROW, Jim; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MORROW, John & Jessie; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MORROW, John WiIliam; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORROW, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MORROW, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORROW, Joseph W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MORROW, Julia Elizabeth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MORROW, K.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORROW, Ken; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MORROW, Mary Effie; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MORROW, Maude; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORROW, Milton & Colleen; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MORROW, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MORROW, Mr; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MORROW, N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORROW, Newton; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MORROW, Ott; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MORROW, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORROW, Rev. James; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MORROW, Sam; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORROW, Sam; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MORROW, Thomas; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MORROW, Vern; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORROW, William P.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MORROW, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MORROW, Wm.; The 49er's; Vermilion River
MORROW; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MORROW; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORSCH Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MORSCH, Shirley nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MORSE, Alfred; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MORSE, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORSE, Claude; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MORSE, Edwin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MORSE, Edwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MORSE, Jack; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MORSE, Jack; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MORSE, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORSE, Mary; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MORSE, Nigel; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MORSE, R.W.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MORSE, Sam; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MORSE, Syd; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORSETH, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MORSETH, Leonard & Agnes (Engen); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MORSTAD, Mona; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MORT, Albert & Jessie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MORT, Algernon & Sarah; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MORT, Algernon Joseph (Joe); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MORT, Daniel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MORT, Kenneth & Marion; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MORT, Marion; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MORTELETTE, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MORTENSEN, Allan & Grace (PRING); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORTENSEN, Ernie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MORTENSEN, Helen Gagstetter; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MORTENSEN, Kurt; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MORTENSEN, R.W.; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MORTENSEN, Sven; Through the Years; Red Deer
MORTENSEN, Walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MORTENSEN; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORTENSON, Roy; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MORTER, J. & L. & L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORTER, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MORTIMER Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MORTIMER, Albert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MORTIMER, Alice; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MORTIMER, Andrew Sr. & Jane; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Arla; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Bob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Bob; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Charles (Son); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Charles Leonard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Chuck & Lois; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Chuck; Through the Years; Red Deer
Mortimer, F.G.C. (Mort); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORTIMER, Frank &; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MORTIMER, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORTIMER, Fred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MORTIMER, G M; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MORTIMER, George; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MORTIMER, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORTIMER, Hugh; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORTIMER, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, John McBride; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MORTIMER, John McBride; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORTIMER, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MORTIMER, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MORTIMER, Larry & Gail (Brown); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Lester; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Margaret Ann (Campbell); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MORTIMER, Mark; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Marshall; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MORTIMER, Miss; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Mortimer, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORTIMER, P.B.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MORTIMER, Percy; 149; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MORTIMER, Rev.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORTIMER, Robert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Robert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MORTIMER, Roland 'Donald'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MORTIMER, Roland; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORTIMER, Sam (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Sam; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, Samuel; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
MORTIMER, Tim; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MORTIMER, Viola; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER, W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MORTIMER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MORTIMER; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MORTIMER; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MORTIMER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORTINSEN, Jens; Still God's Country; Stettler
MORTINSON, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MORTINSON, Fritz; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MORTINTER, Margaret Ann (Campbell); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MORTIZ, Harry (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MORTLAND, John A. & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORTLAND, John A.; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MORTLAND, William James & Sherry; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MORTLAND, William James; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MORTLETT, Harry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MORTLETTE, Betty (McCauley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MORTLETTE, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MORTON, Albert; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MORTON, Allan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Arthur; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORTON, Bert; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MORTON, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Morton, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORTON, C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MORTON, Cal; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Morton, Carmen (Mrs. Jack); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORTON, Charles; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MORTON, Charles; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MORTON, Charlotte (DONNELLY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Clare; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Corinne (Davies); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MORTON, Darcy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, Everett; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MORTON, Frances; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Fred; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MORTON, Gail; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, George & Ethyl (OrG utt, Michaelis); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MORTON, George & Lottie (Irvine); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MORTON, George K.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORTON, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MORTON, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MORTON, H; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MORTON, Harry Allan & Marilyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, Harry George; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORTON, Harry; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MORTON, Harry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORTON, Helen (Mrs. E. E.); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MORTON, Helen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORTON, Irvin; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MORTON, Irvine & Shirley (Stevenson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MORTON, J. & J. & K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORTON, J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MORTON, J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MORTON, Jack "old Sundown"; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MORTON, Jack & Carmen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MORTON, Jack & Mary (Nelson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
Morton, Jack (Sundown) (Big Jack) (Manitoba Bad Boy), C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORTON, Jack (Sundown); 96; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MORTON, Jack; 28,40,41,52,68,77,118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MORTON, Jack; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MORTON, Jack; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
MORTON, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MORTON, Jack; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MORTON, Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MORTON, Johnnie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MORTON, Kingsley; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORTON, Lawrence; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORTON, Lena; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MORTON, Leonard; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MORTON, Lou; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MORTON, Lucy (CUNNINGHAM); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Morton, Lucy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MORTON, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, Merle; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORTON, Miss; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
MORTON, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORTON, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MORTON, Richard; Looking Back; Edmonton
MORTON, Richard; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MORTON, Robert; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MORTON, Roy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MORTON, Teddy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MORTON, Thomas (Tom) & Annie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, Tom; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MORTON, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON, William & Fabienne (Gleason); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MORTON, William Ryan; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORTON, Wm. Sr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MORTON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MORTON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MORTON; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
MORTSON, Wood; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MORTVADT, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MORTWEDT, Hilmer; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MORTZ, Al; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MORTZ, Ralph & Florence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MORUP, Paul; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MORUSIRCH, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MOSALEWSKI, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MOSAND, Raymond; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MOSBY, Harlene; Life and Legends; Foothills
MOSBY, John; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MOSBY, Ole; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MOSCALIUK, Metru & Sanda; Early Foundations; Two Hills
MOSCALUK, Nestor; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MOSCHANSKY, Fred & Bertha; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MOSCHANSKY, George & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MOSCHENROSS, Albert J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSCHENROSS, Albert; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MOSCHENROSS, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSCHENROSS, Clarence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSCHENROSS, Lee; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSCHENROSS, Victor; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSCHENSKA, Mary; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MOSCOVITCH, Florence J.; Barnwell History; Taber
MOSCOVITCH, Jimmy; Barnwell History; Taber
MOSCOVITCH, Joseph; Barnwell History; Taber
MOSCOVITCH, Leslie; Barnwell History; Taber
MOSCRIP, Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOSE, A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MOSE, Albert & Muriel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MOSE, Edwin & Margaret; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOSE, Robert; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MOSEBACH, Karl Heinz; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSEBACH, Otto; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOSELEY; Our Foothills; Foothills
MOSELY, A.E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MOSELY, Mr & Mrs; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MOSELY, Norm; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOSELY; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MOSENKO, Malt; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MOSER, Bill & Jean; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MOSER, Camille; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOSER, Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOSER, Edward; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MOSER, Edward; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOSER, Fred Sr. & Frieda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MOSER, Harry; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MOSER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MOSER, John; 104; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOSER, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOSER, Karl & Casey; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MOSER, Les & Lily; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MOSER, Les; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MOSER, Mabel Leona; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MOSER, Norman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOSER, R (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOSER, Ray; Times to Remember; Acadia
MOSER, Sig; 5; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOSER, Walter; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOSER; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MOSES, Bert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOSES, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOSES, Clifford; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOSES, Edna; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOSES, Fred; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MOSES, Frederick; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOSES, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MOSES, George; 57; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOSES, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOSES, George; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MOSES, Lynda; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOSES, M (Mr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOSES, M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOSES, Mike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOSES, Roderick; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOSES, Ron; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MOSES, W; 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOSES, William; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
MOSES; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOSES; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MOSESON, Paul; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MOSGAARD, Peter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOSGROVE; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MOSHANSKY, Fred & Olga; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
MOSHANSKY, Fred & Olga; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MOSHANSKY, Virgil P.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MOSHER, Charles; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MOSHER; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MOSHUK, T.; The English Colony; Wheatland
MOSHURCHAK, John & Daisy (Otani); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOSIANKO, Charles; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MOSICH, Bill & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MOSICH, Mike; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MOSICKI, Wilhelm; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MOSICKI, William; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MOSIENKO, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIENKO, Elsie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIENKO, Ivan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIENKO, Matt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIENKO, Nifon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIENKO, Rosie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIENKO, Victor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOSIER, Andy; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MOSIER, Clark & Grace; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOSIER, Glen; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOSIER, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOSIER, Oliver & Minnie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MOSIER, Osa; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MOSIER, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOSIMANN, Susan Milligan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOSKAL, John & Christine; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MOSKAL, Tony; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MOSKALUK, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MOSKALUK, Peter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MOSKALYK, John & Kate; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MOSKALYK, Phyllis; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MOSKALYK; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MOSKOWITA, David, Karen, Bob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOSKOWITA, Ollie (Clarkson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOSLEY, Ethel, Walker; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOSLEY, Frank & Edith (KING); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
MOSLEY, Jack & Verna (Leffingwell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOSLEY, James W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MOSLEY, T.P; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOSLEY; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOSQUITO, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
MOSS & BULLOCK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOSS, Alvin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOSS, Arthur Leslie & Olive; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MOSS, Bessie Pearl; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
MOSS, Bill & Margaret; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MOSS, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOSS, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOSS, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOSS, George & Edith; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
Moss, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOSS, Gilbert & Evelyn; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MOSS, Gordon; 339; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOSS, Harry & Alney; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MOSS, Harry; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MOSS, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Moss, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOSS, Joseph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
Moss, Joseph; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Moss, Joss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOSS, Just; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOSS, Keith; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
Moss, Lillian; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Moss, Mrs. George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Moss, Mrs. Joseph; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOSS, Oliver; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MOSS, Reuben; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOSS, Rev. W.H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOSS, Rev. W.H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOSS, Robert & Isabell; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
MOSS, Rodger; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MOSS, Sain; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOSS, Sam; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MOSS, Sydney; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
MOSS, Thomas; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MOSS, Thomas; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MOSS, Tom; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
MOSS, William Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MOSSAP, Bill & his dog Boxer; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MOSSBURG, Ben; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MOSSBURG, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
MOSSIDE; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOSSIER, Marie (Farquharson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Mossleigh, Joseph; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MOSSMAN, David; The Lantern Years; Provost
MOSSMAN, Kessler; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MOSSOP, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MOSSOP, James; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MOSSOP, James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOSSOP, Martha; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MOSSOP, Mathilda; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MOSSOP, Tom; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MOSSOP, Wm. James Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MOSSORN, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MOSSOTTI, J; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOSSOTTIC, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOSTAD, Mrs; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOSTON, Jack; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MOSTON, Joe; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MOSTON; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MOSTOVICH, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOSTOWICH, Harry; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MOSTYN, Edward; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Francis Llewellyn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Frank; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Gwendolyn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Llewellyn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Mrs. Doris; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Robert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN, Trevor; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSTYN; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOSYCHUK, Fred (Theodor) & Martha; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOTH, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOTHERSELL, Gail Louise; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MOTHERSHEAD, Arch; Hills of Home; Warner
MOTHERSOLE, Alfred & Alice (BIRD); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOTHERSOLE, Alfred & Alice; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MOTHERWELL Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MOTIL, Joe; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOTION, George; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MOTIUK, Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTIUK, Iwan; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTIUK, Joe & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MOTIUK, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTIUK, Lawrence; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTIUK, Louis; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTIUK, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTKOWSKI, Edward; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MOTKOWSKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MOTKOWSKI, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MOTLEY Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MOTLEY Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MOTOKADO, Dick; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MOTOWYLO, Ed; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MOTSUMI, John; Barnwell History; Taber
MOTT & JONES; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOTT, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOTT, Charles; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MOTT, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MOTT, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOTT, Dan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOTT, Harry J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOTT, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
MOTT, Howard; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MOTT, L. O.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MOTT, Louis; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MOTT, Louis; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MOTT, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
MOTT; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MOTTER, A.; KIK Country; Rockyview
MOTTER, F.D.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MOTTER, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MOTTER; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MOTTERN, Lloyd; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MOTTERN, Trudy Sheila (JOHNSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MOTTERN, Trudy Sheila (Johnson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MOTTESHEAD, A. (Lornedale Teacher) (OCZEC, Darlene (Nurse); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MOTTET Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTET, Al; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MOTTET, Edward & Oline; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTL, F.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOTTL, Henry & Vera; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOTTL, Henry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOTTL, Hrefna (Stephansson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOTTLE, Louis; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MOTTUS, Albert; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Albert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Alexander; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Art; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Charles Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Dr. Edward; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOTTUS, Elmer; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Elmer; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Esther (Nelson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Gustav; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Johan; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Johan; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Lena; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Oscar; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Oscar; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Rudy Edward; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOTTUS, Waldemar & Esther; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MOTTUS, Waldemar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MOTUZ, John & Nadia; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTUZ, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MOTYKA, Dmytro & Margaret (Maggie); Pride In Progress; Lamont
MOTYKA, John & Rose; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MOTZ, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOTZ, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MOTZ, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOTZ, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MOTZ, Otto; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOTZ, Ralph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MOTZ; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MOUALLEM, Joseph & Fay; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MOUILLIERAT, Leo; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOULD, Charlene (Domke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOULD, Dorothy; 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULD, Harry M; 44; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULD, Joseph; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MOULD, Rose; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOULD, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MOULD, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOULDING, J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MOULDING; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MOULEN, Father ); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MOULES, John & Thelma; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MOULEY, Ferdinand; Early Furrows; Provost
MOULIN, Alex & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MOULSON, David; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOULSON, Ernest Herbert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOULSON, Eva; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOULSON, Florence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOULSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOULT, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MOULTIN, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MOULTON Family; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MOULTON, Bert; 147,152; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, Bill & Myrna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MOULTON, G L; 177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, Gordon L; 180; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, Gordon; 152; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, H L; 147,151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, H.L. & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MOULTON, Joanne; 181; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, Joanne; Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, Mary; 152; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON, N; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MOULTON; 24; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOULTON; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MOULY, Albert; Early Furrows; Provost
MOULY, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Andre; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Clayton; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Ferdinand (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Ferdinand; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Jeanette; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Marcel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Rene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY, Yvette; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOULY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MOUNCE, Arthur; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOUNCE, L. & Leland; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOUNKES, Alf, Calvin Logan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOUNKES, Alfush; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOUNKES, Alphuse C.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOUNKES, Calvin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOUNKES, Edwin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOUNKES, Logan; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MOUNKES, William; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MOUNKES, William; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MOUNT, and Murray; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOUNT, Dan; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MOUNTAIN, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOUNTAIN, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
MOUNTAIN, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MOUNTAIN, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOUNTAIN, Shirley Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MOUNTAIN, W.O; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MOUNTAIN; 79; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MOUNTBATTEN, Earl of; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MOUNTBATTEN, Lord Louis; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
MOUNTIFIELD, Eleanor; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MOUNTSTEVENS, Wally; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MOURROU; 3; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOUSER, D.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MOUSER, Harry J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOUSER, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOUSER, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MOUTELL; In The Beginning; Paintearth
MOVALD, Raymond; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOVICK, Mike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOVOLD, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOVOLD, Gilbert and Clifford; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOVOLD, Leo & Anna (Olsen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOVOLD, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MOVOLD, Ole; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MOVOLD, Tron & Lena (Dunrud); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MOW, George; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MOW; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MOWAT, Art; Battle River Country; Camrose
MOWAT, Dan; Battle River Country; Camrose
MOWAT, Don; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOWAT, Duncan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MOWAT, J. & S; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MOWAT, Jinny Elizabeth (Betty) (Stewart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOWAT, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MOWATT, Bill; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOWATT, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
MOWATT, J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MOWATT, Lois; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MOWATT, Maud (Mrs); 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOWATT, Velva; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MOWATT, Will; 150; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOWATT; 147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MOWBRAY Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MOWBRAY, Mary Holtz; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOWBRAY, Ron; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOWERS, Lillian (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOWERS, Myrl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOWERS, Myrt (Mrs Field); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOWERS, Norman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOWERS, Norman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOWERS, Rex & Mava; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
MOWERS, Walter E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOWERS, Walter E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOWERS, Walter E; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MOWERY; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MOWHRAY, Bill & Leni; Botha Memories; Stettler
MOWLDS, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOWLDS, Lillian (Kenney); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOWLE, W J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOWLE, Walter; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MOWRY, Bob; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MOWRY, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MOWRY, Raymond; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MOWRY, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MOWRY, Walter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MOWRY, William; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MOWSER, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MOWSER, Walter & Ellen; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MOXHAM, A. G.; Through the Years; Red Deer
MOXHAM, A. J.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOXHAM, Frank & Stella; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MOXHAM, George G; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MOXHAY, F.W. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOXHAY, F.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOXHAY, Rev. F.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MOXIN, Mike; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MOXLEY, Rev. F. W.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
MOXNESS, Anna (Edward); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Barry Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Betty Lou; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Bruce Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Edna Marlene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Edward (Ed); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Edward; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Eleanor; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOXNESS, Halvor; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MOXNESS, Lisa Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Mary Elizabeth (Nothof); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Michel John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOXNESS, Starr Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOYAN, Joe and Suzie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MOYER, Alice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOYER, Amos A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOYER, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MOYER, D.G.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MOYER, D.G; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MOYER, G W; 66; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOYER, G.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MOYER, G; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MOYER, Geraldine; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MOYER, Gordon Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOYER, Gordon S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MOYER, Gordon W. & Pearl; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MOYER, Gordon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MOYER, H; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MOYER, Henry S.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MOYER, Henry S; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MOYER, Herschel & Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MOYER, Jack & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MOYER, Joe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MOYER, Joe; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MOYER, John; 33,56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MOYER, Milton; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MOYER, Mrs (nee Bonin); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MOYES, Zelma (Mrs H.S. Hodgins); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MOYES, Zelma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOYLE, F.T.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MOYNES, Fred; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MOYOR (Moyoros), John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MOYSE, Robt.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MOYSEY, Norman; Our Foothills; Foothills
MOYSIUK, Audrey Josul; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MOYSIUK, Reverend Peter; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MOZELL, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MOZELL, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Mr. and Mrs Henry Hagen; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MRAKAVA, Betty; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MRAKAVA, Stefan; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MRAKAVA, Steve & Shirley; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MRAZ, Joe; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MRAZ, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MRAZ, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MRAZ, Julius; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MRAZ; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MROCZKOWSKI, Aileen (PAUL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MROCZKOWSKI, Andrew; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MROCZKOWSKI, Bertha (KRYZKOWSKI); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MROKWIA, Victor; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MROKWIA, Victor; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
MRYCZAK, Elzbieta (Elizabeth); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MRYCZAK, Wawro & Elizabeth; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MRYCZAK, Wawrzyniec (Lawrence); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MUCH, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MUCH, Carl; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MUCHA, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MUCHA, Jean; Looking Back; Edmonton
MUCHA, John & Suzanna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MUCHA, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MUCHA, Raymond; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MUCHIAS (Henry Collins); The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
MUCHKA Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MUCHKA, Frank & Mary; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MUCHKA, Frank & Mary; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MUCHKA, Joe & Pauline; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MUCHKA, Margaret; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MUCHKA, Pete; Remember When; Kneehill
MUCKENHIRN; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MUCKETT, Ernest; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
MUCKITHAY, Chief; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUCKKLESTON, Ralph; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MUCKLESTON, Art; Acme Memories; Kneehill
MUCKLESTON, H.B.; The English Colony; Wheatland
MUDALIAR, Graham & Vera (Henke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUDD, Mr. & Mrs. Jim; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MUDDLE, Bonnie & Garth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MUDDLE, Bonnie & Garth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MUDDLE; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MUDDY BULL, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
MUDIE, Charles & Rita; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MUDIE, D. C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MUDIE, Edwin; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MUDIE, Harry; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MUDIE, Richard & Florence (Bischke); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MUDIMAN, Thomas Edward; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MUDRA, Joseph; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MUDRY, Dan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MUDRY, Dan; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MUDRY, Syl & Dorothy; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MUDRY, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MUDRY, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MUDRYK, Bob; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MUELAR, Erwin & Kay; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MUELLANER, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUELLANER, Henry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUELLANER, Joseph & Elizabeth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUELLANER, Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUELLAR, M. (Miss); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUELLAR, M. (Miss); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUELLER, Arthur & Ruth (Rogers); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUELLER, Arthur & Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MUELLER, Barney; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUELLER, Caroline; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MUELLER, Claude & Martha (Kranzier); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUELLER, David, Marylou, Doris, Dorothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUELLER, Donna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Elise, Ernest, Wilfred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUELLER, Ellen; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MUELLER, F A (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUELLER, Felix; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUELLER, Fred & frances (Walks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUELLER, George & Doris (Doren) Selma (Klaus); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUELLER, George & Thelma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, George; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MUELLER, H. & F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MUELLER, Harold; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MUELLER, Harold; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MUELLER, Harold; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MUELLER, Helen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MUELLER, Herbert & Gerda; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MUELLER, Joe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MUELLER, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MUELLER, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUELLER, Josie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MUELLER, Katie (Wackenhut); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUELLER, Kenneth & Elda (Nelson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUELLER, Kristine (Olsen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUELLER, Kurt & Agnes; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUELLER, Larry & Donna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Larry George & Donna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Lesa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUELLER, Lloyd & Dorothy (Smith); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUELLER, Lome & Cheryl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Lonnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUELLER, Lorne Alfred & Cheryl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Lorne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Louis; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MUELLER, Mary; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MUELLER, Michael & Rosa (Zurschmiede); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUELLER, Mistie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUELLER, Nick; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MUELLER, Oscar & Violette (D'Andrea); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUELLER, Otto & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MUELLER, Otto; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MUELLER, Otto; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MUELLER, Peter & Kathy; Looking Back; Camrose
MUELLER, R. A. & Katherina (Schrictier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUELLER, Rev. F. A; Remember When; Kneehill
MUELLER, Rev; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUELLER, Richard & Rosemary (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUELLER, Richard (Rick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUELLER, Robert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MUELLER, Robert; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MUELLER, Robert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MUELLER, Roger & Cherylanne (Scherer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUELLER, Rome & Katheline (Wihnan) Leona (Korth, Wihnan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUELLER, Shirley; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUELLER, Terri Dawn; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUELLER, Thomas; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MUELLER, W.G; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MUELLER, Walter & Minni; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MUENCH, Benno; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
MUENCH, Emil; Remember When; Kneehill
MUENCHRATH, A. (Tony); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUENCHRATH, Bernard; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUENCHRATH, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUENCHRATH, Gerald; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUENCHRATH, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUENCHRATH, Melvin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUENEHRATH, Ken; The English Colony; Wheatland
MUENZER, Adolf & Meta; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
MUGRIDGE, William & Isabel (Bella); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MUHLBACH, Doris Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Fred & Katherine; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Gene; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Helen Kerbes; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Howard; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Ruby Jolly; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBACH, Ruth Kromm; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBACH, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUHLBEIER, Adam; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MUHLBEIER, Adam; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MUHLBEIER, Karl; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MUHLOY, Ralph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MUHLY, Melchoir; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MUHS, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MUIR Brothers; Early Furrows; Provost
MUIR Pioneers; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MUIR, A; 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Alex (Mr & Mrs); 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Alex; 150,151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MUIR, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MUIR, Bob; 236; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Carl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MUIR, Carol (Mrs); 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Charlie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MUIR, David; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MUIR, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUIR, Ed; 28; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MUIR, Errol & Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MUIR, Freda; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MUIR, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MUIR, Gordon; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MUIR, Harry; 54; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MUIR, Jack; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MUIR, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUIR, Janet; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUIR, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MUIR, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUIR, Kaye; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MUIR, Mac; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MUIR, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUIR, Mel; 54; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MUIR, R L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUIR, R; 158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Ralph (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUIR, Robert A.; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
MUIR, Robert; 123,141; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUIR, Roy; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Sharon; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUIR, Tom; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MUIR, W. J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MUIR, Walter Jr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MUIR, Walter Sr.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MUIR, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUIR, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUIR, William; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MUIR, William; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MUIR; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MUIR; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MUIRHEAD, Peter .; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MUIRHEAD, William Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MUIRHEAD; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MUJCHI, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
MUKANIK, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUKARUK, Walter & Karolina; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MULAK, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MULAK, Harry & Elsie (Pine); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MULAK, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MULAK, Joseph & Kataryna (Luba); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MULAK, Olga (Zolmer); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MULAK, Peter & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MULAK, Steve; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MULBACH; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
MULBERRY, Max & Sally; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MULCAHAY, William; Battle River Country; Camrose
MULCAHY, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULCAHY, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MULCH, Josephine (Bakke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MULCH, Nora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MULDER, A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MULDER, Edward; Hills of Home; Warner
MULDER, Erick; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MULDER, J. & I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MULDER, Jessie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MULDER, Rev. Jacob; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MULDER, Rudy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MULDER, Rudy; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MULDER, Sally (Hambling); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
MULDERS, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MULDOON Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MULDOON, Ernie; 205; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MULDOON; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
MULDOWAN, W (Fire Chief); 113; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MULDOWAN, W; 97; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MULDOWAN, Wm; 96,134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MULDOWNEY, Pat; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MULDREW, J (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
MULEK, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULEK, Wilma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULGROVE, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MULGROVE, Howard; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MULHERN, Art; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MULHOLLAND, David Lester; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
MULHOLLAND, Jake; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MULHOLLAND, Melvin G; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MULHOLLAND, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MULHOLLAND, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MULHOLLAND, Richard & Arnold; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MULHOLLAND; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MULHOLLAND; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MULICK; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MULKAY, Achille & Susanne; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MULKEY, W P; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MULKINS, S. D.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MULLAN, Eileen Rose; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MULLAN, James; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MULLAN, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MULLARKEY, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MULLARKEY, John 'Jack' & Margaret; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MULLBACK, C Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MULLBACK, Chester & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MULLBACK, Peter & Hilma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MULLBACK, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MULLBACK, Richard & Sylvia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MULLEN, A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MULLEN, Alvin & Florence; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MULLEN, Glen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MULLEN, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MULLEN, Heather; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MULLEN, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Howard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, James (Brother); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, James (Son); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, James R.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, James W.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, Jennie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Joe & Blanche; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MULLEN, Joseph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Kitty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MULLEN, Leo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MULLEN, Myrtle; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, P J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Patrick R.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, Phil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, Philip J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Philip Joseph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, Phillip (Son); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Ralph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Rev. Ed; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MULLEN, Rev. Mel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MULLEN, Riley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, Sophie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN, Ted; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN, Wilbert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MULLEN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLEN; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MULLENS family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
MULLENS, Charles & Luba Ushko (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MULLER, Alfred; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
MULLER, Anna; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MULLER, Dutch; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULLER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MULLER, E; 113,147; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Eileen (Mrs); Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Eileen; 22,23,107,169,174,185,191,198; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Elizabeth (Mrs); 107; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Emilia; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MULLER, Ernst; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
MULLER, Ferd J; 55; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Ferdinand Joseph; 107; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Fred; 22,54; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Harry; 22,56,108,109,110,143,174,193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Henrv & Esther (Buriet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MULLER, Henry; 107; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Jacob & Annie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MULLER, Joseph; 23; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, Julius; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MULLER, Leonard & Kate (Kennedy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MULLER, Ludvig; The Battle River Valley; Province
MULLER, Ludwig; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MULLER, Maurice; 214; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MULLER, Max; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MULLER, Mr. and Mrs. George; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MULLER, Mrs; 144,145; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MULLER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MULLER, Teresa; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MULLER; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
MULLIGAN, (Surveyor); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MULLIGAN, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MULLIGAN, Billy -alias Milburn, Billy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MULLIGAN, Bob; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MULLIGAN, Cecile; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULLIGAN, David J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MULLIGAN, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULLIGAN, G.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MULLIGAN, George; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MULLIGAN, Glenn; Looking Back; Camrose
MULLIGAN, Heather; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MULLIGAN, J.A.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MULLIGAN, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MULLIGAN, Lewis T.; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
MULLIGAN, Maud; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MULLIGAN, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MULLIGAN, Pat; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MULLIGAN, Raymond; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MULLIGAN, Roy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MULLIGAN, T.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MULLIGAN, Thomas; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
MULLIN, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLIN, Rodney; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MULLIN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MULLINEX; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MULLINGER Story; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MULLINGER, Eric & Ivy; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MULLINGER, Eric & Ivy; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MULLINGER, W.H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MULLINGER, William & Edith; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MULLINS, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MULLINS, Leslie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MULLINS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MULLINS, Patrick M; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MULLINS, Rev. William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MULLINS, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MULLINS, Wayne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MULLINS, William (Billy); Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MULLINS; The Bend; Lethbridge
MULLOY, Beverly A.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULLOY, Cecelia; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MULLOY, DeWitt; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MULLOY, J.K.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MULLOY, Thomas Dewitt; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
MULLOY, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MULLOY, W; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MULLROONEY, J. & S. & D. & I.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MULOWKA, Samion; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MULRONEY, Brian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MULVILL, Father Edward; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MULVILL, Reverend Edward E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MULYK, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MULYK, Paul & Florence; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MULZET, Frank; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MUMBY, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MUMBY, Herbert & Ruth; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUMBY, Ruth (Freed); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MUMERT, Betty (Bitman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUMERT, Charles; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUMERT, Elmer & Marie (Howatt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUMERT, Leona (Paynter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUMERT, Marvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUMERT, Molly (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUMEY, Glen; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MUMFORD, Agnes; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUMFORD, Edgar & Agnes (POTTS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUMFORD, Edgar & Agnes (Potts); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUMFORD, Edgar; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MUMFORD, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MUMFORD, Suddie & Sarah; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MUMFORD; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MUMFORD; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MUMM, A.L.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MUMM, Hans D; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
MUMM; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MUMMERT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MUNAKER, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MUNCASTER, Cecil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MUNCASTER, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MUNCASTER, May; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MUNCASTER, Rev. W. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
MUNCASTER; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MUNCE, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MUNCE; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MUNCH, Arnold; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUNCH, Ed & Mary (PRILL); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MUNCH, George & Katie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MUNCHRATH, Allen; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUNCHRATH, Edwin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUNCHRATH, Renus; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUNCHRATH, Sylvan; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
MUNCIE; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
MUNCY, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MUNCY, Howard & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUNCY, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
MUNCY, Kenneth & Kathleen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUNCY, Melvin & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUNCY, Merle & Daisy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUND, Fred & Katherina (Windecker); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MUND, Rusty; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MUND, Tom; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MUND, William "Rusty"'; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MUND; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
MUNDARE, William; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MUNDAY, H. F; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MUNDAY, L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNDELL, Bill & Norah; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MUNDELL, James LeRoy; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MUNDELL, James LeRoy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MUNDELL, John Sr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MUNDELL, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MUNDELL, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MUNDELL, Norah & Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MUNDELL, Ray; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MUNDELL, Ron; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MUNDEN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNDEN; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MUNDIE, Andrew; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MUNDLE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MUNDORF, Andy; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Beatrice Stone; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Earl; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Issie; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Lem; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Margaret Dietz; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Marjorie GoIter; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Merle; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Roy; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Tony; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDORF, Zach & May; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MUNDORF, Zack & May; Botha Memories; Stettler
MUNDT, A. E; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MUNDT, Herman; Along the Fifth; Parkland
MUNDT, Herman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MUNDY & SCOTT; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MUNDY Story; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MUNDY, Bessie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MUNDY, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MUNDY, Frank; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MUNDY, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNDY, Ken; One of a Kind; Barrhead
MUNDY, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MUNDY; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MUNIER, Henry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
MUNKEDAL, Soren; Beaver Tales; Beaver
MUNKHOLM, Milton; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MUNKHOLM, Nels; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MUNKHOLM, Nels; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MUNKMAN, Al; 182; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MUNKOISI, Arpod; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNN, Albert Edward; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MUNN, Alberta; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Archie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MUNN, Archie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
MUNN, Bill (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Bruce; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MUNN, Chuck & Doreen; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MUNN, Dick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MUNN, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Irma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Jeannine; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MUNN, Jessie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUNN, John (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Mona (Wills); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNN, Neta; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Robert (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MUNN, Roberta; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, Sherrod; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MUNN, Stella; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNN, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNNEL, Harry "Doc"; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUNNIK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MUNRO (CREIGHTON JR.), James Andrew; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MUNRO Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MUNRO Family; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
MUNRO History; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MUNRO, Alex; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MUNRO, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MUNRO, Alex; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Alexander S; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MUNRO, Alexander; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUNRO, Allan (Jr); 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Allan (Sr); 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Allan; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Allan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MUNRO, Andrew Duncan & Rowena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MUNRO, Archibald; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MUNRO, Barry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Bessie & Ernie Heath; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Bill & Mary (Ivan); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, Bob; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Bruce & Dianne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, C.R; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, C.W; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Charles & Luva; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUNRO, Charles Alexander & Luva Mae; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MUNRO, Charlie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Charlotte; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Christine Woolley; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MUNRO, Clarence & Lena; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Cliff & Kay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Cpl; 4; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUNRO, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Dale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, David & Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, David & Tracy (Jensen); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUNRO, David; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Deanna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUNRO, Diana nee Looy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MUNRO, Donald; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MUNRO, Douglas & Jeane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Edna (Cullen); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Ethel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Evan & Rose (Bachman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MUNRO, Evan & Rose (Bachman); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUNRO, Fred & Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MUNRO, Gary; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, George & Emily; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MUNRO, George & Ritta (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, George Robert & Tillie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MUNRO, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MUNRO, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUNRO, George; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MUNRO, Glen; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUNRO, Gordon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, Grace (Henning); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Harold & Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Heather; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, Hibbert Parsons; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MUNRO, Hilda; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUNRO, Howard Joseph; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Howard; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Hugh; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MUNRO, Ileen E.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Isabel Wishart; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MUNRO, J. Hart; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MUNRO, J.D.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MUNRO, Jack & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MUNRO, Jack; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MUNRO, Jacquiline; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, James; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MUNRO, James; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MUNRO, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUNRO, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Jeanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, Jenny; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Jessey; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MUNRO, John & Irene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, John A.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, John 'Jack'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MUNRO, John 'Jack'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MUNRO, John R.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Johnny; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Kenneth A.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MUNRO, Krisanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Leslie & Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Lily; Looking Back; Edmonton
MUNRO, Lily; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
MU—RO, Lloyd & Blanche; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, Luella (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Lyle & Millie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUNRO, Lyle & Millie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MUNRO, M.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MUNRO, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Marguerite; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Marlene (Dusdal); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Marshall; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, Martha (Hamilton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Martha Barkley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Mary & "Shorty" Heath; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Maureen (Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Maurice; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Michelle; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Milo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Mr.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MUNRO, R P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNRO, R. C. R. "Bob"; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUNRO, R.C.R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MUNRO, Reg; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Reginald; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Robert; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUNRO, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Sarah Emily; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Sid; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MUNRO, Stanley William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MUNRO, Stanley William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MUNRO, Stanley; Through the Years; Red Deer
MUNRO, Teresa; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MUNRO, Teresa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Theresa (Braucht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNRO, Thomas; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MUNRO, Tom; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
MUNRO, Vera nee Haven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MUNRO, W.D; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MUNRO, William & Agnes (Williams); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUNRO, William & Catherine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO, William Murdock; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MUNRO, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MUNRO, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MUNRO, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MUNRO, Wm J; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Wm Jr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MUNRO; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
MUNRO; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MUNRO; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MUNRO; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MUNRO; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MUNRO; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
MUNROE, A.R.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
MUNROE, Adrian; 48; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUNROE, Alex; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MUNROE, Anna; 134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MUNROE, Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MUNROE, Clifford; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUNROE, Eda (Carstairs); The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Emery; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MUNROE, Gene & Delphine; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MUNROE, George; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUNROE, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, H. R; Hills of Home; Warner
MUNROE, Hedley; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MUNROE, Hugh; 115; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUNROE, Irene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Joanne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, John & Betty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUNROE, Julie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNROE, Keith; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUNROE, Lewis; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MUNROE, Linda (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUNROE, Louis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, M.; Barnwell History; Taber
MUNROE, Mabel (Espeseth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNROE, Mabel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Martha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MUNROE, Miss; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MUNROE, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
MUNROE, Mr.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MUNROE, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MUNROE, Rev; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MUNROE, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNROE, S.S. 'Moose'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MUNROE, Sydney S.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MUNROE, William; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MUNROE, Wm. & Harriet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MUNROE; 69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUNSCH, Ronald & Betty; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MUNSELL, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MUNSEY, R. P; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MUNSEY, Roscoe & Lillian; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MUNSHAW, Rev. V; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNSON, Cecil; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUNSON, Cecil; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUNSON, E.C.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MUNSON, G.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUNSON, G.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUNSON, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
MUNSON, John Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MUNSON, John Henry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MUNSON, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MUNSON, Jospeh; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MUNSON, Lloyd; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MUNSON, Mr; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MUNSON, Nils; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MUNSON, R.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MUNSON, Rodney; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MUNSON, Rodney; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MUNSON, S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUNSON, S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUNSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUNSON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MUNSTERMAN, Bella (BOYD); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MUNSTERMAN, Elsie (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUNSTERMAN, Elsie (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNSTERMAN, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNSTERMAN, H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MUNSTERMAN; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MUNSTERMANN, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MUNSTERMANN, Gerhard & Louise; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MUNTAK; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MUNTEAN, John; Times to Remember; Acadia
MUNTEANU, Nick; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MUNTHE, Dr. Jen; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MUNTON, Enan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MUNTON, Stanley & Hilda (Hilz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MUNTZ Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MUNTZ, H. A.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
MUNTZ, Orville & Cecile (Tito); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MUNTZ, William & Jane; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MUNTZ; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MURA, Kay; Barnwell History; Taber
MURAKAMI, George & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MURASHYK, Biega; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
MURAT, Aloyse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Arthur; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Betty Fjell; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Clara Stone; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Henry E; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Joyce Klien; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Lily Dais; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Linda Filimeck; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Ruby Odegard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, Slim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MURAT, Vivian Halseth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURAT, W.H.; Early Furrows; Provost
MURBY, Wm.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MURCHIE, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURCHIE, Andrew & Alice; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MURCHIE, Andrew; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURCHIE, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURCHIE, Henry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MURCHIE, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURCHIE; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MURDOCH, A; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURDOCH, Cal; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MURDOCH, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MURDOCH, Douglas - 309; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
MURDOCH, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURDOCH, George; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MURDOCH, Gordon; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
MURDOCH, Grace (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURDOCH, J Ross; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MURDOCH, J. D.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MURDOCH, J.D.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MURDOCH, James Sellar "Jim" & Mrs.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MURDOCH, James W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MURDOCH, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MURDOCH, Jock; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MURDOCH, Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MURDOCH, O. B; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURDOCH, Pat; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MURDOCH, Steel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MURDOCH, W. B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURDOCH, W. F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURDOCH, Walter D.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MURDOCH, William (Bill); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURDOCH, William; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
MURDOCH, William; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
MURDOCH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
MURDOCK, Alex; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MURDOCK, Andy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MURDOCK, Bill & Maria (Laing); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MURDOCK, Birdy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURDOCK, Cst. J. W. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MURDOCK, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MURDOCK, George & John (Buster); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURDOCK, George; Hills of Home; Warner
Murdock, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MURDOCK, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURDOCK, Herbert John (Todd); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURDOCK, Hugh; 354; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURDOCK, J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MURDOCK, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MURDOCK, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURDOCK, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MURDOCK, Maude (Matilda); 353; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURDOCK, Oscar; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MURDOCK, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURDOCK, William Herbert (Bert); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURDOFF, Carl (Karl); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MURDY, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MURDY, Johnston; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
MURFITT, James William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
MURFITT, Wm.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MURGATROYD, Frank; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MURGATROYD, Joseph; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MURIRHEAD, Craig; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURIRHEAD, Garry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURIRHEAD, Lillian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURIRHEAD, Tammy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURNANE, Sydney Townsend; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
MUROWCHUK, Steve & Tillie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MURPHY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURPHY Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MURPHY, A (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MURPHY, A.D.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MURPHY, A.J.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MURPHY, Albert Arthur; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
MURPHY, Albert Arthur; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
MURPHY, Albert M (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Albert; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
MURPHY, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Alex; Hills of Home; Warner
MURPHY, Allen; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Arthur & Manila (Selby); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MURPHY, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MURPHY, Augustus (Doc); 175,177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Barney (Charles); 177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Barney; 19,166,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Bernard; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MURPHY, Betty (Patterson) (Stecyk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURPHY, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURPHY, Bill; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MURPHY, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MURPHY, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Bobby; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Brendon; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, Bridget; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, Brownee Mary; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Brownie; 170; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, C B; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
MURPHY, C.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MURPHY, Chantale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Charles Henry (Barney); 175,176,177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MURPHY, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURPHY, Chief; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MURPHY, Connor; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Dan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Darcea; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Dean; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURPHY, Dell; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MURPHY, Dennis & Jessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MURPHY, Dennis; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
MURPHY, Dennis; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MURPHY, Dennis; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MURPHY, Devin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Doc (Augustus); 177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, E. W. "Deaf"; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MURPHY, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MURPHY, Edgar; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURPHY, Edward; 15,177,232; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Edward; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MURPHY, Edward; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MURPHY, Effie; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Elinor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURPHY, Ellen; 232,276; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, Emily; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
MURPHY, Emily; Looking Back; Edmonton
Murphy, Esther; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MURPHY, Eugene; Life and Legends; Foothills
MURPHY, Farm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Father Jim; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURPHY, Father Jim; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURPHY, Florence; 186; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Frances (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Frank (Farm); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Frank (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Frank; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MURPHY, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Frank; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MURPHY, George & Martha (Behnke); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, George (adopted s/o Doc); 177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, George H.; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, George W.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MURPHY, George; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
Murphy, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MURPHY, Geraldine (GABOURY); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
MURPHY, Gerry; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MURPHY, Glen; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURPHY, Harvey; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MURPHY, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURPHY, Hugh; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MURPHY, Hugh; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MURPHY, Hugh; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MURPHY, Irene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, J. J.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
MURPHY, Jack & May; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MURPHY, Jack; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURPHY, James & Eileen (O'Mulvany); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MURPHY, James; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MURPHY, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MURPHY, Jamie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Jane; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
MURPHY, Janet nee Hart; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURPHY, Jessie (MUTCHLER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
MURPHY, Jill; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Jim; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURPHY, Joe (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Joe (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MURPHY, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, Johanna; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, John (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, John; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MURPHY, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MURPHY, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURPHY, Joseph; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MURPHY, Kathleen; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Katie; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
MURPHY, Kelly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Kenneth; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Kenneth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MURPHY, Kevin; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, L.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MURPHY, Lawrence I.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MURPHY, Len & Grace (Patterson); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MURPHY, Leona; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Leona; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Lonnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Louise; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MURPHY, Lyle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURPHY, Lynn; Hills of Home; Warner
MURPHY, M (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MURPHY, Mabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURPHY, Malachais; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MURPHY, Maralyn; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Martha; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Martha; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Martin & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MURPHY, Marty; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, Marvellee; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MURPHY, Mary; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Matt; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MURPHY, Matthew; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, Merritt; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURPHY, Mike (s/o Edward); 177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Mike; 83,175,193,213; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Mike; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MURPHY, Mike; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MURPHY, Mike; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MURPHY, Minnie; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Minnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Miss Laura (Sr. Marcellina); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURPHY, Miss; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MURPHY, Miss; The Park Country; Red Deer
MURPHY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MURPHY, Mr; 142; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Mrs; 175; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Myra; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
MURPHY, Myrtle; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Myrtle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Neil; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MURPHY, Neil; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
MURPHY, Nora; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Noreen; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Ora; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MURPHY, Pat; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MURPHY, Pat; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURPHY, Patrick & Molly; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MURPHY, Pete; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MURPHY, Ray; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURPHY, Rick & Laurie (Anderson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Robert Edward (Eddy); 176,177; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Robert Tyler; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Ronald & Karen (Ockey); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Scott B.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MURPHY, Sean Rose; 176; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MURPHY, Shauna; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURPHY, Spud; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURPHY, Stella; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURPHY, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MURPHY, T.A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
MURPHY, Terry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MURPHY, Todd; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Tom; Peace River Remembers; Peace
MURPHY, Verne & Ethel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURPHY, Viola; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, Viola; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, Wilfred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
MURPHY, William; Barnwell History; Taber
MURPHY, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
MURPHY, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
MURPHY, William; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MURPHY, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURPHY, Wm. T.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
MURPHY, Wm; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURPHY; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MURPHY; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MURPHY; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MURPHY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
MURPHY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURPHY; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MURPHY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAN, Neil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MURRANT, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURRANT, Gene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURRANT, Kelly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURRANT, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MURRAY FAMILY; 84; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MURRAY Family; Early Furrows; Provost
MURRAY, A C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
MURRAY, A. J; Remember When; Kneehill
MURRAY, A.; The Battle River Valley; Province
MURRAY, Agnes (Mrs Jonathan Phillips); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Agnes Christina Easton; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Agnes; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, Agnes; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Alex; 76; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MURRAY, Alex; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MURRAY, Alexander; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MURRAY, Alfred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, Alice nee Bremner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Allan & Sharon (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, Allan; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MURRAY, Allan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, Allan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MURRAY, Allan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Allison (Simpson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURRAY, Amol & Pearlie; The Bend; Lethbridge
MURRAY, Andy & Kay; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURRAY, Andy; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
Murray, Andy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MURRAY, Anne (Hollingsworth); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Archibald; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Archibald; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Archie Jr; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Archie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MURRAY, Arlie & Rosemary (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, Audrey nee Prill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, B.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
MURRAY, Ben; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Ben; The Park Country; Red Deer
MURRAY, Benjamin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Bill; 147; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MURRAY, Billy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Bob, Millie & David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Bret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Bud; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MURRAY, C.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Carin (Rooney); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Charles & Doris (Bunton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MURRAY, Charles 'Chick' & Margaret; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
MURRAY, Charlie & Edna (Rodebough); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURRAY, Clarence; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MURRAY, D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Dave; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURRAY, Dave; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MURRAY, David & Rhonda (Olberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, David; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MURRAY, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURRAY, David; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MURRAY, Diane (Gudim); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Dick & Lynda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MURRAY, Dick; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
MURRAY, Don & Elsie (Albert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURRAY, Don; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
MURRAY, Don; The English Colony; Wheatland
MURRAY, Don; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
MURRAY, Donald; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MURRAY, Dorothy (Gillette); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Dorothy (Mutton); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Douglas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MURRAY, Duncan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
MURRAY, Duncan; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Earl; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURRAY, Ed; Duchess and District; Newell
MURRAY, Ed; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
MURRAY, Elmer & Helen; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MURRAY, Erika; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Fergus & Marion (Hatherley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, Francis & Hazel (Eagleson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURRAY, Francis & Hazel (Eagleson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MURRAY, Francis; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Francis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Frank & Anne (Hollingsworth); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURRAY, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MURRAY, Fraser; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURRAY, Gail nee Leithead; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, George & Christine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, George & Hanna; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MURRAY, George & Winifred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, George; 185; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MURRAY, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MURRAY, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MURRAY, George; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
MURRAY, Gladys (Mrs); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Gordon & Vicky; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, H. B. Co. Factor; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
MURRAY, Harry & Vi; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, Harry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MURRAY, Harvey & Orah; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
MURRAY, Helen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURRAY, Herbert; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Howard; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
MURRAY, Hugh; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
MURRAY, Hugh; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Hugh; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MURRAY, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
MURRAY, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MURRAY, J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
MURRAY, J.J.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MURRAY, J.N; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MURRAY, Jack & Margaret; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MURRAY, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURRAY, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MURRAY, Jack; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Jack; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MURRAY, Jack; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MURRAY, James & Alice (Kaupp); Wagons to Wings; Warner
MURRAY, James & Mary Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, James (O.S.A.); A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, James (O.S.A.); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, James Jr.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MURRAY, James M; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURRAY, James Smith; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MURRAY, James Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MURRAY, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, James; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
MURRAY, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, James; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
MURRAY, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MURRAY, James; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MURRAY, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, James; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, James; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
MURRAY, James; See Olds First; Mountain View
MURRAY, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
MURRAY, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Jas T.C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURRAY, Jim (Mrs); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Jim; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MURRAY, Joan (Baynes); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Joan; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MURRAY, Joe B; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MURRAY, John & Agnes; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, John & Isabella; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, John & Stella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MURRAY, John Nicolas; The Hills of Home; Badlands
MURRAY, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MURRAY, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURRAY, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
MURRAY, John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
MURRAY, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MURRAY, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
MURRAY, Johnny; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
MURRAY, Johnny; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, June (Chen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, Keith & Lois; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
MURRAY, Ken & Bonny; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
MURRAY, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Kim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Kolin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Len; 77; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MURRAY, Lewis; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
MURRAY, Linda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, M.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MURRAY, 'Ma'; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Margaret (Wagner); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MURRAY, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Marilyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Martha Ann; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
MURRAY, Marty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Matthew; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
MURRAY, Maureen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURRAY, Melody; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Melvin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MURRAY, Mildred Jennie (Powell); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MURRAY, Mildred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Mina; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, Miranda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Miss E.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Miss; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Mitchell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Mr and Mrs Bill; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
MURRAY, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MURRAY, Murray; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, Nancy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, Nancy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Norman; 44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MURRAY, O.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
MURRAY, Pamela; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Patsy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURRAY, Peggy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, Peggy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Pete & Wilma; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MURRAY, Peter A. Jr.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MURRAY, Peter Sr.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MURRAY, Peter Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Peter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
MURRAY, Peter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MURRAY, Peter; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, R.B. (Wild Bob); See Olds First; Mountain View
MURRAY, Randy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Richard (Dick); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Robert "Wild Bob"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Robert & Claire; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Robert & Ruth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Robert Archibald Family; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
MURRAY, Robert 'Wild Bob'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURRAY, Robert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Robert; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
MURRAY, Robin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Rodden & Irene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MURRAY, Roy & Judy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Sam; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
MURRAY, Samuel John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Samuel; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRAY, Sandy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Sarah (Mrs M.W. Malyon); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Sarah; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, Selma (Pykalainen); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MURRAY, Stoney; The English Colony; Wheatland
MURRAY, Supt.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MURRAY, Syd; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MURRAY, Tamara; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MURRAY, Terri; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
MURRAY, Thomas & Sarah; An Era In Review; St. Paul
MURRAY, Thomas Howard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRAY, Tim; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MURRAY, Tim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURRAY, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MURRAY, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MURRAY, Tom; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
MURRAY, Tom; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MURRAY, Tom; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MURRAY, Vivian (Stromquist); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MURRAY, W. G. ""Bill"" (1910); Viking in Profile; Beaver
MURRAY, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MURRAY, W.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MURRAY, W.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MURRAY, W.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MURRAY, Walter & Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MURRAY, William & Alice (Cork); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MURRAY, William; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MURRAY, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
MURRAY, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MURRAY, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MURRAY; 185; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MURRAY; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
MURRAY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
MURRAY; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
MURREL, Ernie; Early Furrows; Provost
MURRIE, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
MURRIN, G H; The Park Country; Red Deer
MURRIN, Joe; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MURRISON, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MURRISON; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
MURRY, Alex; 25; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MURRY, Arlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
MURRY, Arthur L.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
MURRY, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRY, Dan; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MURRY, Daniel Robert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MURRY, Donna (King); Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRY, High; 25; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MURRY, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MURRY, Randy & Linda (Vornbrock); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURRY, Stewart; Links With the Past; Barrhead
MURRY, Walter; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
MURSA, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
MURSHEL, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MURTO, Herman; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MURTO, Herman; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MURTO, Julie nee Wagar; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MURTON, Ernest & Fanny (Couling); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURTON, Ethel; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURTON, George; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MURTON, Ivan & Jenny (Brown); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURTON, Joe; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
MURTON, Lorne & Vivian (Helesko); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURTON, Merlin & Marjorie (Edwards); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MURYN, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
MUSAK, Andrew; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MUSAT Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MUSGROVE, Cyril F; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MUSGROVE, Les; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUSGROVE, Les; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUSGROVE, Thomas; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MUSGROVE; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MUSHFELDT, A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
MUSHKA, Arthur, Brandi-Lyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUSHKA, Fred & Zena; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
MUSHKA, Fred & Zena; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MUSHKA, Fred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MUSHKA, John & Maureen (Widrick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MUSHKA, Zena; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
MUSIALEK, John; Looking Back; Camrose
MUSIC, A; 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSIC, Andrew; 93,94,95; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSIC, Ann; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSIC, Anna; 93; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSIC, Bartholomew; 93,94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSIC, John; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSIC, Minnie; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSICK, Tom & Mildred; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MUSIJOWSKI, Joseph; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
MUSIKO, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MUSINKA, Mrs; 139; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MUSKEYNS; Times to Remember; Acadia
MUSKGROVE, Cyril & Hanah; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
MUSKIPITOON; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MUSKO, Johnny; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
MUSKOLAK, Lloyd & Margaret (Schlueter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUSORONCHAN, Artimon; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MUSQUA; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MUSSACK, Carl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
MUSSELMAN, Dilman; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MUSSELMAN, Jessie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MUSSELMAN, Jim; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MUSSELMAN, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MUSSELMAN, Menno (Mrs); 172; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MUSSELMAN, Menno; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MUSSELMAN, Mr. and Mrs. Dilman; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MUSSELMAN, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MUSSELMAN, Murray; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MUSSEN, Billy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MUSSEN, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
MUSSIN; Battle River Country; Camrose
MUSSON, john; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
MUSSON, Rev. F.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUSSON, Rev. F.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUSSON, Rev. Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
MUSTAD, John & Astrid; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MUSTARD, Cpl. Ray W. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MUSTARD, El; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
MUSTARD, H. M; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MUSTARD, Ray; 277; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUSTARD, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MUSTARD, W; 96; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
MUSTEN, K.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MUSTERER, Bill; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MUSTERER, Billy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, Emil & Hedwig P.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, Ems (McClure); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, Eric; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, Herman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUSTERER, Paul; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MUTCH, Bruce; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MUTCH, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
MUTCH, George; Early Furrows; Provost
MUTCH, James J. & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
MUTCH, John; Early Furrows; Provost
MUTCH, Lavonne (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
MUTCHLER, Clara; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MUTCHLER, Ernest; Battle River Country; Camrose
MUTCHLER, Ernest; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MUTCHLER, T.W.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MUTCHLER, Tracy; Battle River Country; Camrose
MUTCHLER, Walter; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
MUTH, Edward; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
MUTH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MUTKOWSKI, Brian; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
MUTSCHLER, Estelle Hepper; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MUTTART, Hilda; Looking Back; Edmonton
MUTTER, Catherine; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUTTER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUTTER, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUTTER, James and Mary; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
MUTTER, Mr. & Mrs.; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MUTTER, Pearl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MUTTON, Dick; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
MUTTON, Dorothy nee Murray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
MUTUAL, Leonard Ralph; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
MUTZ, Albert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MUTZENEEK Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
MUTZENEEK, Ulrich & Fred; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MUTZENEEK, Ulrich; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
MUUTON, Charles; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
MUYRES, Donald & Audrey; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUYRES, Donna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUYRES, Michael & Rosa; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUYRES, Raymond & Doreen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
MUZA, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
MUZA, J.J.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
MUZICHIN, Peter; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MUZICHUK, Fred; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
MUZICHUK, Fred; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
MUZICHUK, Fred; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
MUZICHUK, Nick; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MUZICHUK, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
MUZYCHKA, Norma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
MUZYCHKA, Norma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
MUZYKA, Dennis; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MUZYKA, Dmytro & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
MUZYKA, Fred & Maria; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MUZYKA, Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MUZYKA, John; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
MUZYKA, Michael; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
MUZYKA, Mike (Michal) & Cassie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MUZYKA, Wasyl (William) & Palashka (Pauline); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MUZZIE, Charlie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
MYATT, May; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
MYATT, May; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYATT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYCAK, Demetrius & Pauline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MYCHAJLUNOW, Steve & Annie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
MYCHALEYKO, Harry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MYCHALUK, Peter & Anne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
MYCK Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
MYDLAK, John & Eva; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
MYDLAK, John & Eva; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MYDLAND, Dr. Wallace; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MYDLAND, T.T.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
MYER, Andrew Thomas; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
MYER, Brian & Bonnie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MYER, Cook; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
MYER, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MYER, Fred and Henry; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
MYER, George & Mary; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MYER, J.H.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MYER, John William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
MYER, Lawrence & Grace; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MYERHEFFER, Melba; Barnwell History; Taber
MYERS, Adolf; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
MYERS, Albert & Augusta; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
MYERS, Amil; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MYERS, Amil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MYERS, Arthur & June; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
MYERS, Arthur; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MYERS, Arthur; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MYERS, Ben; Early Furrows; Provost
MYERS, Bob; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MYERS, Bud; Looking Back; Camrose
MYERS, Daniel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MYERS, Dorothy (Noble) & Lester; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
MYERS, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
MYERS, Edwin; Still God's Country; Stettler
MYERS, Ellwood & Dorothy (Levers); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MYERS, Ernest & Grace; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
MYERS, Florence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
MYERS, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MYERS, Guy & Bertha; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MYERS, Harry B.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MYERS, Henry (Cayuse Myers); 26; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYERS, Henry; 65,90; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYERS, Henry; The Battle River Valley; Province
MYERS, J. M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYERS, J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
MYERS, Jack; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
MYERS, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
MYERS, Jerry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
MYERS, Jesse & Elva; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
MYERS, Joe & Janet (Jenny); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MYERS, Joe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
MYERS, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MYERS, Joe; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MYERS, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
MYERS, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MYERS, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
MYERS, L. P; Snake Valley; Vulcan
MYERS, Lester; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
MYERS, Lester; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MYERS, Lloyd; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MYERS, Lloyd; 90; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYERS, Lorene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYERS, Louis & Caroline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
MYERS, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MYERS, Margaret (Barker); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
MYERS, Mr. & Mrs.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
MYERS, Mrs; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
MYERS, Nels; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MYERS, Ole & Alice; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MYERS, Olive (LATAM); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
MYERS, Percy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MYERS, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
MYERS, Robert (Babe); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
MYERS, Rowley; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
MYERS, Roy Andrew & Violet; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
MYERS, Silas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MYERS, Stuart & Fern (Schmidt); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
MYERS, Vern; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
MYERS, Walter Ray; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
MYERS, Westland; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYERS, Wilbert & Hazel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYERS, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
MYERS, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
MYERS, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
MYERS; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
MYERS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYGAARD, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MYGEN, Nels; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
MYGGLAND, Lars & Linnea; Under Eight Flags; Warner
MYHRE, A.B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MYHRE, Axel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYHRE, Oda; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYHRE, Wally; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYHREN, Ingmar Wilhelm "Bill"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYHTE, Floyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MYHTE, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
MYKITIUK, John; Wandering River History; Lakeland
MYKITYSHYN, Peter & Pam; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYKLEBO, Edwin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
MYKYTE, Alexandra & Anatasia (Nancy); Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MYKYTE, John & Elena; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MYKYTE, John & Erma (Fidelak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MYKYTE, Lyle, Randy, Doug; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
MYKYTE, William & Rose; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
MYKYTIUK, Mike & Kathleen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
MYKYTIUK, Phillip; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
MYKYTIW, W; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
MYLES, Archie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYLES, Bob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYLES, Cora; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYLES, Leroy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYLES, Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
MYLES, Roy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYLREA, Edward E.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
MYNIO, Nickoli; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
MYNOTT, Arthur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
MYNTTI, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
MYOLAND, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
MYRA, Audrey Stone; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MYRA, Sig.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
MYRAM, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
MYRAM, Jim; Dog Pound; Mountain View
MYRAM-MONTGOMERY Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
MYREN, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MYREN, GeorgE; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYREN, Helen (See Josef PLOC); Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYREN, Ole & Helga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYREN, Roy & Irene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
MYRENE, Clarence; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
MYRES, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
MYRICK, Ralph; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MYROM, Benjamin; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
MYRON, David and Catherine; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
MYRONIUK, WasyI & Wasylena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
MYRONIUK, William; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
MYRONYK, Alexander; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
MYRONYK, Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MYRONYK, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MYRONYK, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
MYROON, Fred & Mary; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
MYRTHER, Edna (Miss); 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
MYRTHU, Anton; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
MYRTHU, Jens R. H; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
Myrthu, Jens; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
MYSHAK, Frank; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYSHAK, John; 41,42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYSHAK, Katie; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYSHAK, Tony; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
MYSHAK, Walter & Hiida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
MYSHENUIK, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MYSHENUIK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
MYSHOK, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
MYSKO, Barbara Joanne (Quantz); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYSKO, Blair; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYSKO, Dwayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYSKO, Jeanette; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYSKO, Joanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYSKO, Victoria; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
MYSLICKI, Stanley; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MYSLICKI; Then and Now; Yellowhead
MYSON, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
MYSON, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
MYSSYNIUK, Alexander; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
MYSYK, Steve; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
MYSZCHUK, Sam & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
MYSZKOWSKI, F.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MYSZKOWSKI, W.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
MYTRON, H.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYTRON, Sebert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
MYTRUCK, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
MYZIUK, Walter; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZUIK, Annie; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZUIK, Betty; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZUIK, Carson; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZUIK, Mike; 288,347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZUIK, Nick; 347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZUIK, Walter; 288; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
MYZYKA, Philip; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb