Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

NICHOLI, Edward; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
NICHOLL, Charlie; The English Colony; Wheatland
NICHOLL, Chart; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICHOLL, Clifford; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICHOLL, Don; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NICHOLL, James & Addie; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICHOLL, James; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
NICHOLL, Jennie Irving; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICHOLL, Jim; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICHOLL, Rae; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICHOLL, Robert; 107; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICHOLL, William J.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
NICHOLL; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
NICHOLLS, Alfred Edward; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NICHOLLS, Anna (Beck); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NICHOLLS, Bayard; Beaver Tales; Beaver
NICHOLLS, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICHOLLS, Bob; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
NICHOLLS, Charles; Beaver Tales; Beaver
NICHOLLS, Ed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLLS, Enid; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLLS, Forest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICHOLLS, George; One of a Kind; Barrhead
NICHOLLS, Gladys; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICHOLLS, Jim & Marg; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
NICHOLLS, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICHOLLS, Kaye; One of a Kind; Barrhead
NICHOLLS, L.H.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
NICHOLLS, Loran; Looking Back; Edmonton
NICHOLLS, M.E "Ed"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICHOLLS, M.E. (Ed) & Josie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NICHOLLS, Mark E.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
NICHOLLS, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLLS, R.F.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
NICHOLLS, Ralph E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NICHOLLS, Ralph; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICHOLLS, William; Beaver Tales; Beaver
NICHOLS, Aaron & Leone; Pride In Progress; Lamont
NICHOLS, Albert & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Alex; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Alexander James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Anna; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NICHOLS, Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Arnold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Art & Audry; Duchess and District; Newell
NICHOLS, Bessie; Looking Back; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Bobby; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Bruce; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
NICHOLS, C. E. (Chris); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Charles & Adele (Schiminowski), Amanda, Cindy, Connie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Charles M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NICHOLS, Dan; 36,184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NICHOLS, Daniel H.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Daniel Herbert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NICHOLS, Deana J.; Barnwell History; Taber
NICHOLS, Delbert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NICHOLS, Donald; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NICHOLS, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Dorothy; 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NICHOLS, Douglas & Irene (Baran), Jill, Julie, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Douglas E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Earl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NICHOLS, Edward; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Edwin S.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
NICHOLS, Eleanor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Elmer; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
NICHOLS, Elmer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Emerson; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NICHOLS, Eva (McKeigue); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Fern; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Floyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Frances; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NICHOLS, Frank & Maggie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NICHOLS, Frank Andrew; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Freddie & Helen (Bablitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Gene; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
NICHOLS, George; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
NICHOLS, Grace; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NICHOLS, H. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
NICHOLS, Harry Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Harry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NICHOLS, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Howard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
NICHOLS, J.J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
NICHOLS, James Ambrose; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, James George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NICHOLS, Janet; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Jennie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Joan M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, John A.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, John D; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Lillian (Thomson); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Lloyd; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NICHOLS, Loran & Elma; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NICHOLS, Luella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Mabel (Callin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Manley; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Marjorie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NICHOLS, Marjorie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Marvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Mary Joan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Mary Joan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, McCurdy & Gladys; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, McCurdy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Meagan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Megan & Mary Joan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Megan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Melvin; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
NICHOLS, Miss Bessie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
Nichols, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NICHOLS, Mrs. John E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Nick; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Patrick Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Patsy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Pauline; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Phil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Rev. Harry P.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
NICHOLS, Robert N.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Rodney; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NICHOLS, Roger; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NICHOLS, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Roy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NICHOLS, Sam & Jessie (Cleveley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Sam & Jessie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Sam; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
NICHOLS, Sam; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NICHOLS, Sam; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, Stephen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NICHOLS, Stuart; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICHOLS, Theresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLS, Thomas Alonza (Len); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLS, Walter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
NICHOLS, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICHOLS, Walter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLS, William; 147,148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICHOLS; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NICHOLS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICHOLSON Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
NICHOLSON Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
NICHOLSON, (Teamster); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
NICHOLSON, Alex; Duchess and District; Newell
NICHOLSON, Alma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Audrey (Austin); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Ben; The Bend; Lethbridge
NICHOLSON, Benjamin & Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, Benjamin; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
NICHOLSON, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NICHOLSON, Bessie (Miss); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NICHOLSON, Bessie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, Bessie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, Bill & Verna; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
NICHOLSON, Bill & Verna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
NICHOLSON, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NICHOLSON, Bob; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Bob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, C.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
NICHOLSON, Carrie (Anderson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Cecile (Cole); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Charles & Mabel; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
NICHOLSON, Chas. (Art; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
NICHOLSON, Clive; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Commissioner; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICHOLSON, Craig & Lynda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
NICHOLSON, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLSON, Doris Roberta; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Doris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Edward & Isla (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NICHOLSON, Eva; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Evertt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NICHOLSON, Faye; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICHOLSON, Frank; Still God's Country; Stettler
NICHOLSON, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NICHOLSON, Fraser; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
NICHOLSON, Freeman; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
NICHOLSON, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Geroge; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Gus; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
NICHOLSON, Hans; KIK Country; Rockyview
NICHOLSON, Harold & Harriet; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
NICHOLSON, Harold, Mary & Pat; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Harold; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
NICHOLSON, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NICHOLSON, Herb; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NICHOLSON, Herb; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, Herb; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, J L; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICHOLSON, J. D.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NICHOLSON, J.D. Chief Prov. Detective; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NICHOLSON, Jack; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
NICHOLSON, James; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NICHOLSON, Joe; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
NICHOLSON, Joe; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
NICHOLSON, Joe; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, John & Gladys; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
NICHOLSON, John & Gladys; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
NICHOLSON, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NICHOLSON, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Lizzie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Maisie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Margaret; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NICHOLSON, Michael & Sarah (kelly); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NICHOLSON, Michael John & Sarah Elizabeth; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
NICHOLSON, Miss Christine; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NICHOLSON, Miss E.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, Mr; 92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
NICHOLSON, Mrs; 57; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NICHOLSON, Nelson; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Nelson; Still God's Country; Stettler
NICHOLSON, Norman; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
NICHOLSON, Ole; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
NICHOLSON, Percy; Still God's Country; Stettler
NICHOLSON, Peter; 123,130; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICHOLSON, Peter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NICHOLSON, Quinn, Kael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NICHOLSON, Ray; Through the Years; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Raymond Russel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Rev. Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NICHOLSON, Robert James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Robert, George; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
NICHOLSON, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, Ruby Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NICHOLSON, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NICHOLSON, Slim; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NICHOLSON, Tommy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NICHOLSON, W. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NICHOLSON, W. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NICHOLSON, W. C. (Robert); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICHOLSON, W. I; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
NICHOLSON, Wilfred & August; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NICHOLSON, William & Mary (Spaeth); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
NICHOLSON, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NICHOLSON, Wm; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
NICHOLSON, Worlend; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
NICHOLSON; 316; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICHOLSON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
NICHOLSON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
NICHOLSON; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
NICHOLSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NICHTERN, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
NICHYPORUK, Philip; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
NICIFORE, Nick and Assunta (Filipponi); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
NICKASON, Henry & Martha; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
NICKEL, August; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKEL, Bertha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKEL, Clem & Irene; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NICKEL, Dave (Jr.); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NICKEL, Dave (Sr.); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NICKEL, Elmer; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NICKEL, Emil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NICKEL, Henry; Early Furrows; Provost
NICKEL, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NICKEL, Ludwig & Emelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NICKEL, Ludwig; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NICKEL, Mary; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NICKEL, Nathan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NICKEL, Norman; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NICKEL, R. J.; Times to Remember; Acadia
NICKEL, Rev J.D.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NICKEL, Victor; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NICKEL; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
NICKEL; Times to Remember; Acadia
NICKELOUS, Charlie & George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
NICKELSON, Bertha; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
NICKERSON Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
NICKERSON, Alden; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
NICKERSON, Benjamin; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NICKERSON, E. Jim; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NICKERSON, E.J. & Mary; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
NICKERSON, George & Mabel; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
NICKERSON, George; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
NICKERSON, H.W.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NICKERSON, Herb & Lulu; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
NICKERSON, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKERSON, Jill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKERSON, Jim & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
NICKERSON, Judy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKERSON, Kay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKERSON, Marshall & Loretta; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
NICKERSON, Marshall; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NICKERSON, Marshall; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NICKERSON, Marshall; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
NICKERSON, Michael; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICKERSON, Nick & Emma; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
NICKERSON, Norman & Ruth; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
NICKERSON, Patricia; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NICKERSON, Stewart; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
NICKERSON, Wayne & Lee; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
NICKERSON, Wayne & Lee; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
NICKET Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
NICKIFOR, Nick & Katie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
NICKIFORK, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NICKJOY, J L; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICKJOY, Joseph; 123; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICKLASON, Bradley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Erin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Gerda Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Julie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Kris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASON; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICKLASSEN, Betty (DIETRICH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Darrell; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Dorothy Lou; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Doug; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, George & Charlene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, George & Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Harold & Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Joyce (HUSSIN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Kelly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Kim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Louis & Sylvia (CASEBOLT); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN, Marjorie (WELCH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NICKLASSEN; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NICKLASSON, Swen; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NICKLAUS, Capt. Hermann & Elsa; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
NICKLE, Carl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICKLE, Clarence; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
NICKLE, Stan; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
NICKLE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
NICKLIN, Ebenezer; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NICKLIN, Emily (Lawrence); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NICKLIN, Wm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
NICKLOM, August; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICKLOM, Gustov & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICKLOM, Jaan; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICKLOM, Joe; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICKLOM, Julio; Botha Memories; Stettler
NICKOL, Fred & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NICKOLAYCHUK, Bill & Elizabeth; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLAYCHUK, George & Christine; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
NICKOLAYCHUK, George & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLAYCHUK, Gregory; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLAYCHUK, Mary & Tony; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLAYCHUK, Terry & Josephine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLAYCHUK, Thomas & Nancy; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLICHUK, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
NICKOLLS, J. A. (See Painters; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NICKOLOFF; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NICKOLOSKY; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
NICKOLS; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
NICKOLSON, Billie; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
NICKONCHUK, Mike & Eva; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NICKRASOFF, Nick; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NICKS, R. W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
NICKS, William Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NICOL, Alex; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
NICOL, Bert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NICOL, Bert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NICOL, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Bonnie, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NICOL, Charles & Mary; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NICOL, Dave & Verna; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Dick & Kay; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
NICOL, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Donna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Ed (Ellis); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Ed Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Eddie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NICOL, Edward & Elva (ELLIS); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Edward (Ned) & Ellison; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Edward Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, George; 73; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICOL, Glen & Ursula (Gerloff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NICOL, Glen & Ursula; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Grace (Milne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOL, Grant; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Grant; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Ina (Rendfleisch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, J. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, John R. (Dick) & Kay; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Kay (Stanlland); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Keith & Violet; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Keith; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Ken; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOL, Kitty (McMillan); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Kitty; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
NICOL, Leland "Slim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOL, Margaret (Meneley); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NICOL, Mrs Ellison; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Robert (Bert) & Margaret; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Roy; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NICOL, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Sandy; 75; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NICOL, Sumner Sans; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOL, Verna (Cantrell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, Vivian & George Stupniski; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICOL, Vivien; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NICOL, William; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
NICOLAI, Reink & Anna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NICOL-BOWYER, Gloria (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
NICOLL Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NICOLL, Ada (Wills); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Barbara; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Bert & Louise; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NICOLL, Bert & Louise; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NICOLL, Connell; Hills of Hope; Parkland
NICOLL, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Don; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NICOLL, E.E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Ed; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
NICOLL, Ethel (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, George Jr. & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NICOLL, George Sr. & Jane; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NICOLL, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
NICOLL, L.D.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Louis E (Jr); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Maria (Douma); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Phylliss (Hall); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Ray; Hills of Hope; Parkland
NICOLL, Ray; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
NICOLL, Raymond; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
NICOLL, Shannon (Esby); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLL, Thomas (Tom) Andrew & Norma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NICOLL, W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
NICOLL, Wallace & Gertrude; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NICOLL, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NICOLL; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NICOLLS, Bert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
NICOLLS, Clistie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
NICOLLS, Danny; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
NICOLLS, Ed; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
NICOLLS, Elgin; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
NICOLLS, Francis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
NICOLLS, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICOLLS, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICOLLS, Laverne & Lavina; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
NICOLLS, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NICOLLS, R. A.; Times to Remember; Acadia
NICOLSON, Annie; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
NICOLSON, Karalee (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NICOLSON, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
NICOUD, Belanger, Suntjen; In The Beginning; Paintearth
NICRASOFF, John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NIDDRIE, Annie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Eleanor (Mrs Asmus); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Eleanor; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIDDRIE, F.J. "Fred" & Edith (Pendle); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, F.J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIDDRIE, F.J. 'Fred' & Edith (PENDLE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIDDRIE, Fred; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Frederick J.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Helen (Mrs Streeter); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Helen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIDDRIE, John; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NIDDRIE, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
NIDDRIE, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Mildred (Mrs R.J. Henry); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Mildred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIDDRIE, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIDDRIE, William; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIDDRIE, Wm.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIDDRIE; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
NIDRIE, Fred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NIEBERDING, Albert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NIEBERDING, Robert; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NIEBERDING; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
NIEBOER, Jenne; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NIEBUHR; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
NIECE, Tony; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NIECKAR, Suzanne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NIECKARZ, L.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NIECKARZ, Tom; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NIEDERHAUS, Edward & Ema; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NIEDERHAUS, John; Looking Back; Camrose
NIEDERMIER, Frank Sr. & Anastasia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NIEDERMIER, George & Pearl (Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIEDZIELSKI, Anthony & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZIELSKI, George Lawrence & Edna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZIELSKI, John & Eva; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZIELSKI, Joseph (be) & Kazhenne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZIELSKI, Joseph (Sr.) & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZIELSKI, Mike & Margaret; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZIELSKI, Stanley & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NIEDZWIECKJ, Constantine; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
NIEHAUS, Ben; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NIEL, Jock; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
NIELSEN, 0. T; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Aage; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Adolf; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
NIELSEN, Aksel; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Alex & Dorothy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIELSEN, Alfred; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NIELSEN, Alice; 176; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Alice; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, Allen; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
NIELSEN, Amanda Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Ame; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NIELSEN, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Andy P.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Anton; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Arlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Armond; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NIELSEN, B. D.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, B.D. 'Jack' & Molly; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, Barbara; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NIELSEN, Blair; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Borge & Marion; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Brian; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NIELSEN, Carolyn (Campbell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Carolyn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Charlene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Charles; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Chris; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Christopher Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Dan & Cathy (Carlysle); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Daniel Kenneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Deborah; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Derek & Sheila; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Derek; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Dewey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Dixie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Don; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Doreen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIELSEN, E. S. (Shorty); Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
NIELSEN, E., M.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Earl Maroni & Marion (McDonald); Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIELSEN, Earl Maroni Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIELSEN, Edna Lorraine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Einar; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Einer; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Ellen; 217,218,219,220,221; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NIELSEN, Emil; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIELSEN, Enid (Lybbert) & Oliver; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Eric; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Erik & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NIELSEN, Esther; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIELSEN, Everett; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIELSEN, G; 150; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NIELSEN, George B. (Sargent); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, Glen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIELSEN, Greg; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Gunnar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Gunnar; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, Gunnar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
NIELSEN, Hap; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Hardy & Barbara; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
NIELSEN, Harold Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NIELSEN, Harold; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Harry & Edith; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Hazel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Isabel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Ivan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NIELSEN, J. C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NIELSEN, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
NIELSEN, James P; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIELSEN, Jean (Fraser); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Joan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, John & Sine; Duchess and District; Newell
NIELSEN, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Joy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Joyce; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
NIELSEN, Judy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Karen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIELSEN, Kathleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Katrinka; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Ken; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Kenneth & Beatrice (Folsom); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Kenneth Gunnar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Kent & Shari (Murton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIELSEN, Kerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Larry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Lars Peter; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
NIELSEN, Laurel & Mary; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Lawrence & Nadiene (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Lawrence Vernon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
NIELSEN, Lawrence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Lee; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Leo; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Les; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, 'Little' Pete; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, Lori; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Lorna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Lyle; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Mads; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Mads; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Marcy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Margaret (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIELSEN, Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Martin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NIELSEN, Martin; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
NIELSEN, Martinus, Anria; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Michael & Darlene (Job); Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIELSEN, Michelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Mont; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, Murle; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Myron; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Myron; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIELSEN, N. Harold & Alice I.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
NIELSEN, N. P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, N. Sigurd; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NIELSEN, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NIELSEN, N.M. "Tractor Niels"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIELSEN, N.M. 'Tractor Niels'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Neils; 217,218,219,220; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NIELSEN, Niels & Muriel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Niels & Ruby; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Niels Jakob; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIELSEN, Niels; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIELSEN, Niels; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIELSEN, Niels; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIELSEN, Niels; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NIELSEN, Niels; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIELSEN, Nils; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Norman Grant; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, O.M.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Oliver F.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
NIELSEN, Oliver; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
NIELSEN, Ollie & Erma (Peterson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Oluf; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Orla W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Ove G.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NIELSEN, Pete; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
NIELSEN, Pete; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
NIELSEN, R. P.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Randy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Rasmus; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIELSEN, Richard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Richard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIELSEN, Sam; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NIELSEN, Svend; Acme Memories; Kneehill
NIELSEN, Tharvold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Theresa (Milne); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Tom; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NIELSEN, Tony (The Badger); Tales and Trails; Foothills
NIELSEN, V. R; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Victor O.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NIELSEN, Victor; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
NIELSEN, Viktor; Acme Memories; Kneehill
NIELSEN; 114; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NIELSEN; 215; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NIELSEN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NIELSEN; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
NIELSEN; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
NIELSEN; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NIELSON, Alfred; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NIELSON, Alta; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NIELSON, Anna Nellie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NIELSON, Axel; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NIELSON, Chris; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NIELSON, Darwin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NIELSON, Earl (Max); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
NIELSON, Fred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NIELSON, Gearld; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NIELSON, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NIELSON, Grethe; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NIELSON, Gwen M; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NIELSON, Hans; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
NIELSON, Helen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NIELSON, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NIELSON, John R; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NIELSON, Joseph A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
NIELSON, Joyce; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NIELSON, Knut; KIK Country; Rockyview
NIELSON, Laura Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NIELSON, M.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
NIELSON, Maria; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
NIELSON, Martin; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
NIELSON, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIELSON, Niels L.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
NIELSON, Niels L.A.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
NIELSON, Niels Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NIELSON, Peter; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIELSON, Rasmus; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIELSON, Russell; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NIELSON, Shirley nee Nelson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NIELSON, Violet; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NIELSON, Walter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
NIELSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NIEMAN, Gustave; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NIEMAN, Jaime; 131; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NIEMAN, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NIEMAN, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NIEMAN, Otto; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NIEMANS, Joe & Corrie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NIEMAYER, C W; 323,325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NIEMCZYK, Andy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIEMCZYK, Stanley; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIEME, Millie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIEMELA, Aarne Raymond; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIEMELA, Arvi; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
NIEMELA, Arvie; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
NIEMELA, Eino; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIEMELA, Terrance; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIEMEYER Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NIEMEYER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NIEMI Family; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
NIEMI, Axel; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
NIEMI, Axel; Remember When; Kneehill
NIEMI, Isaac & Jean; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
NIEMI, Isaac; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
NIEMI, Vester & Mildred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
NIEMI; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
NIENHUIS, K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NIER, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
NIER, Shorty; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
NIERENBERG, Julia (Santa); Under Eight Flags; Warner
NIERS, Ton; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NIESEN, Helena; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
NIESEN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
NIETFELD, Henry & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NIETFELD, Rick & Sandra; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NIEUWKERK, Harry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
NIEUWKERK, Lane; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NIEWCZAS, W.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NIGGER DAN; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
NIGGER JOHN WARE; 121; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
NIGGER JOHN; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
NIGH; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NIGHDIS; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NIGHSWANDER FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
NIGHSWANDER, Alvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIGHSWANDER, Clarence; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIGHSWANDER, Fred & Lottie; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIGHSWANDER, Muriel Sagadore; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIGHSWANDER, Ronnie; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIGHTINGALE, Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NIGHTINGALE, Elsa; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NIGHTINGALE, Florence; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NIGHTINGALE, Florence; The English Colony; Wheatland
Nightingale, Florence; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NIGHTINGALE, Marie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NIGHTINGALE, Paul; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NIGRO, Felix & Amelia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NIGRO, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NIHILL, Madge; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
NIKETIUK, Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
NIKIEL, Edna (Maser) & Oliver; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NIKIFORUK, Alexandra M; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
NIKIFORUK, Andrew & Catharina; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NIKIFORUK, George; 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NIKIFORUK, Nick & Katie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NIKIFORUK, Tom & Ann; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
NIKIFORUK, Tom; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
NIKIFORUK, Wasyl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
NIKIWSKI, Paul & Sue; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
NIKKEL, Bernhard & Mary; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NIKKEL, Henry P.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NIKKEL, Jack & Louise; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NIKKEL, Katherine; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
NIKKINEN, Aune; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIKKINEN, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIKKOLA, Eli; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIKKOLA, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NIKKOLA, Helmi; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIKLES, Andrew & Murielle; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NIKOLA, Eli; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIKOLA, Frank; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NIKOLAUS, Fred; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
NIKOLIC, Jauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NIKOLIC, Jordan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILE, Albert James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
NILES, Arthur E.; The Lantern Years; Provost
NILES, Harvey; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NILL, Johanna; 252,253; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NILL, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
NILL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
NILSEN, Beth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NILSEN, Mr. & Mrs. Nils E; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NILSEN, Pete & Anna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
NILSON, Karl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NILSON, Olaf; Battle River Country; Camrose
NILSON, Severin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NILSON; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NILSSEN, Wilfred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NILSSON Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
NILSSON, A. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NILSSON, Barry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, Bert & Muriel (Whitney); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NILSSON, Bill; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NILSSON, Bitner & Carrol (Funkley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NILSSON, Bryan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, Byron & Harriet (Petersen), Irma (Shaw); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NILSSON, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NILSSON, Glenna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, Jonathon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NILSSON, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, Philip; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
NILSSON, Robbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NILSSON, Thor William 'Bill' & Ruby; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NILSSON; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
NILSSON; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
NIMCHUK, Dennis (Denys); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NIMCHUK, Petrus & Magdalena; Pride In Progress; Lamont
NIMCO, Mike & Katherine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
NIMCO, Mike & Katherine; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NIMENKO, Dennis (Dan); The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
NIMITZ, Frank; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
NIMITZ, Joseph; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
NIMMANS, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NIMMERT, A.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
NIMMO, Bert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
NIMMO, Dan; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NIMMO, Harry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
NIMMO, Robert; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NIMMON, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NIMMP, Victoria Unichuk; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NIMRICHTER, Willie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NINKOVICH, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NINKOVICH, Cindy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NINKOVICH, Donald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NINKOVICH, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NINKOVICH, Lance; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NIPIDSUDNY, T.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NIPISSING, Betsy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NIPPER; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
NIPSHANK, Charlie & Edna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSHANK, Dolphus & Elizabeth (PICHE); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSHANK, Frank & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSHANK, Pat; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSHANK, Rosario & Sophie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSHANK, Tom & Maggie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSHANK, William; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NIPSYA, Georges Bugnet; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NIRIGAARD, Ole; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NISBET, Adam Martin; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
NISBET, Geroge; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
NISBET, Gina; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NISBET, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
NISBET, James; Hills of Home; Warner
NISBET, Martin (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NISBET, Martin (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NISBET, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
NISBET; See Olds First; Mountain View
NISCHIK, Wm. A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
NISCHKE, Bruce, Brenda, Barbara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NISCHKE, John & Elsie (Dievert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NISELY, Bert; Through the Years; Red Deer
NISERLY; Battle River Country; Camrose
NISH, Glen; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
NISH, William & Evelyn; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NISHIGUCHI, Kahei & Kisa; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NISHIGUCHI, Yoshio & Setsuko; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NISHIMOTO, Vera; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NISHIMURA, Yo; Barnwell History; Taber
NISI, Leif; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NISKANEN, Anderson Swan; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NISKANEN, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NISSEN, Christian; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
NISSEN, Fred; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NISSEN, Geo.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NISSEN, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NISSEN, Jacob; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NISSEN, Nis & Kristiana; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NISSEN, Ole "the Dane"; 126; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NISSEN, Ole; 45,111; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NITCHKY; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NITSCH, Bill & Bertha; Duchess and District; Newell
NITSCHKE, Fred; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
NITSCHKE, Gertrude; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
NITSCHKE, Henry & Lena; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
NITSCHKE, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
NITSCHKE, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
NITSCHKE, Ray; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
NITSCHKE, Reinhold; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NITSCHKE, Wilhelm; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
NITSCHKE; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
NITSCHKY, Bill & Edith; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NITTEL, Carl & Barbara (Seitz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NITZ, Adam; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
NITZ, Fred; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NITZ, Jessie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NITZ, Martin & Elizabeth (Deutchmann); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
NIVEN, Art & Elaine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NIVEN, Ben; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
NIVEN, Frank & June; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NIVEN, Malcolm; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
NIVEN, Wm; 186; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NIVEN; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
NIWA, Bernard; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Bert; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Dennis; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Jim; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Joe J.; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, John & Mary; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Leo; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Louis & Kay; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Maria K.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NIWA, Murray; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Rosie & Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIWA, Vic; Times to Remember; Acadia
NIX, A.E.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NIX, J. Ernest; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NIX, John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
NIX, Margaret; One of a Kind; Barrhead
NIX, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NIX, Nelson; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
NIX, Rev. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NIX, Rev. Ernest J; One of a Kind; Barrhead
NIX, Rev. Ernie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NIXDORFF, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NIXDORFF, Charles; KIK Country; Rockyview
NIXDORFF, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NIXDORFF, Isabelle & Paul; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
NIXDORFF, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NIXDORFF, Paul; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NIXDORFF, Paul; KIK Country; Rockyview
NIXDORFF, Scott; KIK Country; Rockyview
NIXIN, Alan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NIXIN, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NIXON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NIXON Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
NIXON Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
NIXON, Ben & Grace; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
NIXON, Ben; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
NIXON, Boh; The Hills of Home; Badlands
NIXON, Dale; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NIXON, Darlene Low; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, David; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
NIXON, Douglas; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
NIXON, Ed; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NIXON, Eldon; Through the Years; Red Deer
NIXON, Garry; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Gladys; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NIXON, Glenn & Isabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Glenna Beierle; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Gloria Streit; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Harvey; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, Herb; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, J. B; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NIXON, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Jack; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NIXON, Jack; Still God's Country; Stettler
NIXON, Jack; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, John & Annie; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
NIXON, John (Bud); Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
NIXON, John A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NIXON, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
NIXON, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, Leonard; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
NIXON, Lorne; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NIXON, Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Marlene (Kelm); Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
NIXON, Mary Ann Nelson; Botha Memories; Stettler
NIXON, Oliver; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
NIXON, Red; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NIXON, Walter; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
NIXON, William & Laurie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
NIXON, WIlliam Reid; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, William Sr.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NIXON, William; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
NIXON; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
NIXON; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
NIXSON, Nora; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NIZNIK, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
NIZOL, Stephen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NO CLOTHES JONES; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NOAD, Arthur Sr. & Lottie (JENSEN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Arthur Sr. & Lottie (Jensen); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAD, Arthur Sr. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Ed & Frances; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Ed & Frances; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAD, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAD, Sadie (Mrs Clarke); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAD, Sadie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Tom Jr. & Edna (Mrs Don McCune); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAD, Tom Jr. & Edna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Tom Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAD, Tom Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAD; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOAH, (The Wood Chopper); 149; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOAH, Alice (Roper); The Hills of Home; Badlands
NOAK, Alfred; 170; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NOAKES, Albert A; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
NOAKES, Emily (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOAKES, Emily; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOAKES, Fred; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NOAKES, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
NOBBS, Jim; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NOBBS, Kathleen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NOBBS, Robert Sidney; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NOBBS, Tom; The Past to the Present; Cypress
NOBBS, Walter; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NOBBS, Wm; The Past to the Present; Cypress
NOBEL, Alphons & Rita; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NOBEL, Frank & Louise; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NOBEL, Joe; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NOBEL, Tom & Sister Isobel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
NOBEL, William; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NOBEL; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NOBERT, Emil; 183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOBERT, Emile; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOBERT, Fred; 73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOBERT, Johnnie & Ruby; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NOBERT, Julien & Adrienne; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NOBERT, Mrs; 139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOBLE & DENNING; Our Foothills; Foothills
NOBLE STORY, The; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NOBLE, Ada; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NOBLE, Adolph & MJrma; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NOBLE, Art; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOBLE, Art; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NOBLE, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NOBLE, Arthur; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NOBLE, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOBLE, Clifford; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, Cyril & May; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NOBLE, Damon & Gladys; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NOBLE, Earl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NOBLE, Floyd; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
NOBLE, Francis R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NOBLE, Francis; Tales and Trails; Foothills
NOBLE, Frank; Tales and Trails; Foothills
NOBLE, Fred; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NOBLE, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NOBLE, Gene; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
NOBLE, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
NOBLE, Harold; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NOBLE, Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, Hugh; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
NOBLE, Irvin; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
NOBLE, Ivor; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, James; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
NOBLE, Jim; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NOBLE, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, Jim; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
NOBLE, Jock & Mina; Through the Years; Foothills
NOBLE, Jock; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOBLE, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, John Sr (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOBLE, Lydia & James; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, Mae (Bowlen); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NOBLE, Maisie (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLE, Mark & Ann; Duchess and District; Newell
NOBLE, Miss; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NOBLE, Nettie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, Newell James; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NOBLE, R. A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
NOBLE, Ray; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
NOBLE, Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NOBLE, Robert; 300; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NOBLE, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOBLE, Ron; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
NOBLE, S. F; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NOBLE, Stewart; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOBLE, Thomas Earl; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOBLE, Thomas John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NOBLE, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NOBLE, Velva; Barnwell History; Taber
NOBLE, Vere; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, Vere; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
NOBLE, Vivian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
NOBLE, W. E; Tales and Trails; Foothills
NOBLE, W. Earl; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOBLE, Wallace (See Harness & Shoe Repair); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NOBLE, Wes; KIK Country; Rockyview
NOBLE, William C; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NOBLE, Willis; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
NOBLE. Thomas; Tales and Trails; Foothills
NOBLE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NOBLE; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
NOBLE; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOBLET, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NOBLITT, Bernice B.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NOCE, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NOCK, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NOCK, Oscar; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NODDEL, Mark; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
NODDINGS, Charles & Jane; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NODDINGS, Leo & Bertha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NODDINGS, Victor; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NODEN Family; Early Furrows; Provost
NODEN, Doug; Battle River Country; Camrose
NODEN, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NODEN, Ed; Early Furrows; Provost
NODEN, Ralph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NODEN, Rex; Battle River Country; Camrose
NODEN, Win; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NOE, Fred; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
NOEL, Agnes; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
NOEL, Albert J.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NOEL, Bertha; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NOEL, Donat & Eugenie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
NOEL, Edouard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NOEL, Emile; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NOEL, Eunice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOEL, Felix; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
NOEL, Gerard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOEL, Gorman; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
NOEL, Jean Paul; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NOEL, John; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
NOEL, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
NOEL, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NOEL, Judge J.C.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
NOEL, Judge; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NOEL, Leo; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NOEL, Louis & Clementine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
NOEL, Marc Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOEL, Maurice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOEL, Michel; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NOEL, Nester; 4,90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOEL, Norbert; 90; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOEL, Philip (Son); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NOEL, Philip; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NOEL, Remi; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
NOEL, Roger; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
NOEL, Roger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOEL, Rosalee; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NOEL; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NOELCK, Gus; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
NOELCK, Gustave; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NOELL, Albert; The English Colony; Wheatland
NOGA, Mike & Maria; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
NOGA, Mike; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
NOGA, Stanislaw & Euphrssyne (Rose); Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
NOHNYCHUK, Alex & Annie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
NOHNYCNUK, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
NOHR, Magnus & Sigrid .... 564; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NOIRELE, Eugene Camille; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
NOIROT, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
NOKES, Ray; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NO'KOM; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
NOLAN, Alex; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
NOLAN, Art, Geo., Henry, Orvil; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NOLAN, Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOLAN, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOLAN, C.A. & Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Nolan, Clarence A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NOLAN, Clarence; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
NOLAN, Danny; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOLAN, Dennis; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
NOLAN, Grant; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOLAN, Ira; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
NOLAN, Irene (Miller); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NOLAN, J. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
NOLAN, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NOLAN, Joe; Acme Memories; Kneehill
NOLAN, John Hector; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NOLAN, John James; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NOLAN, Kerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOLAN, Leslie & Jessie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NOLAN, Matt; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Nolan, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NOLAN, Nancy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOLAN, Nancy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOLAN, P.J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NOLAN, P.J; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
Nolan, Paddy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NOLAN, Pat; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOLAN, W. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
NOLAN, Wesley; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NOLAND, Joshua; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
NOLAND, Mary Jane (Gray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOLAND, Nathaniel; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
NOLDGREN, Eric; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NOLETTE, Ashley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOLETTE, Dana Lee (Horton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOLETTE, Nathan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOLETTE, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOLETTE, Rene; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOLIN, Duncan; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
NOLIN, Tony; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NOLIN; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
NOLL, W.J; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NOLLSKI, Ray; Along the Fifth; Parkland
NOLTE, Edward & Sheila (Lewis); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
NOLTE, Fred & Anna (Nakoneczna); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
NOLTE, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NOLTE, Joe; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NOLTE, John; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NOLTE, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NOM, Alberta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOMELAND, Einar; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NOMELAND, Einar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NOMELAND, Halvor & Helga; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NOMELAND, Halvor; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NOMURA, Lynda; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NONAN, Dennis; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NONAY, Elizabeth (Betty) S.L. (HAVILAND); For Devon's Sake; Leduc
NONAY, Mike & Louise; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
NONAY, Mike; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NONDAHL, Frank (See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NONON, Gordon & Alma (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOONAN FAMILY; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NOONAN, Bob & Nel; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NOONAN, D.A. & D.F.; Early Furrows; Provost
NOONAN, Dennis (Jr); 97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NOONAN, Dennis; 95,96,97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NOONAN, Harry; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
NOONAN, Mary; 95,96,97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NOONAN, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NOONAN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
NOORGAARD; 3; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NOOY, Leonard & Betty; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
NOPP, John & Minnie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORBERG, Evelyn; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
NORBERG, Matt; In The Beginning; Paintearth
NORBERT, Alphonse; 290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Bernadette; 290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Clarice; 289; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Emile; 289,290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Emma; 290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Frank; 289,290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Frederic; 290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Georges; 290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Gisele; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Jocelyne; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Laurier; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Louise; 289,290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Marie; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Mary; 289; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Monique; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBERT, Walter Telesphore; 289,290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORBLAD, Nels B.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
NORBLAD, Nils; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORBURT, Mr; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
NORBURY, Burt; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
NORBURY, Edmund; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
NORBURY, Nelson; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
NORBY, Andy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NORBY, Don; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORBY, Don; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORBY, Floyd; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORBY, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORBY, Henry; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORBY, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NORBY, Roy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORBY, Sam & Ann; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORD, Agnar; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NORD, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Anna (Jorgensen); Peace River Remembers; Peace
NORD, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Carl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NORD, Charlie; Through the Years; Red Deer
NORD, Edgard & Agnes; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NORD, Edgard; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NORD, Elaine; Viking in Profile; Beaver
NORD, Ethel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NORD, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Ida; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NORD, Kathleen; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORD, Knute Ralph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Maurice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Olaf (Ole) & Ida; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NORD, Ole; Beaver Tales; Beaver
NORD, Oscar Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Oscar Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Oscar; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NORD, Peggy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORD, Sonja (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NORD, Tina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDAL, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NORDBERG, Otin; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
NORDBLOM, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
NORDBLUM, Julius; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
NORDBLUM, Julius; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
NORDBY BROTHERS; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NORDBY, James & Kay; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NORDEGG, Martin; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NORDEGG, Martin; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
NORDEN, Alan, Leslie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NORDEN, Heinrich & Anna (Jensen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NORDEN, Herman & Alice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NORDEN, Herman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NORDEN, Hertha (Carl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NORDER, Richard & Emma; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
NORDGREN, Al; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NORDGREN, Albion; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
NORDGREN, Erick; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
NORDHAGEN, Christian; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NORDHUS, Simon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORDHUS, Simon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORDIN, Adolph; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NORDIN, Allan; Battle River Country; Camrose
NORDIN, Allan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORDIN, August; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NORDIN, Bill; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NORDIN, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Charles; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
NORDIN, Donald; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORDIN, E P; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Edmund; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Edmund; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NORDIN, Edwin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORDIN, Eldon; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Ellen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDIN, Erling; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Erling; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
NORDIN, Erling; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NORDIN, Glen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORDIN, Howard; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NORDIN, Ida Elina; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORDIN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORDIN, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NORDIN, Lennart; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Martin; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
NORDIN, Nils; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORDIN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORDIN, Reynold; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NORDIN, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Ryan; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN, Ryan; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NORDIN, Vein; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDIN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
NORDLI, John & Ruth; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NORDLUND, Andrew; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORDLUND, August William Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
NORDLUND, Axel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NORDLUND, Eskil & Svea; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORDLUND, Harold; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NORDLUND, John and Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
NORDLUND, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NORDLUND, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
NORDLUND, Mr. and Mrs. Lenard; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
NORDLUND, V.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NORDMAN, Father; 275; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORDMAN, Fr. George OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NORDMAN, George (Father); 238; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORDMANN, Father; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORDMANN, P (OMI); 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORDMARKEN, Arlene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NORDMARKEN, Arlette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NORDMOE, J; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NORDQUIST, Arne; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
NORDQUIST, Carl Victor; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
NORDQUIST, Clare; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDQUIST, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDQUIST, Florence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
NORDQUIST, Hugo & Alma; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
NORDQUIST, J; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NORDQUIST, Neil (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDQUIST, P.M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORDQUIST, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDQUIST, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORDQUIST, Sarah; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDQUIST, V (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NORDQUIST, Valdeman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDQUIST, Verna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDQUIST; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORDSTROM, Adolph; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Albert; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Alfred & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Amy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Art; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
NORDSTROM, Axel; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NORDSTROM, Brent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Bryan Dale & Janet; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, C; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORDSTROM, Conrad; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Fred & Carolynne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Gail; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Glenn & Holly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Harry L; Hills of Home; Warner
NORDSTROM, Harvey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Henrietta (ANDERSON); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Henry & Maxine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Herman; Viking in Profile; Beaver
NORDSTROM, John Edward; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
NORDSTROM, Knut Oscar; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Marget; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Marlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Mary Lou; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
NORDSTROM, Nels & Ruby; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Olaf Torleif; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Otto Bernhard; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Otto; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NORDSTROM, Palmer Olai & Gerda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NORDSTROM, Richard & Georgina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Shauna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Shelley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Shirley; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORDSTROM, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDSTROM, Walter (See Damer ANDERSON); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORDSTROM, Wendy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORDTORP, Ann; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
NORDTORP, Gullik; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
NORDVIE, Beatrice (Stanvik) Hanson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Betty; The Battle River Valley; Province
NORDVIE, Charles & Karen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Christian & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Clarence; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Dennis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Eldon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Eunice Webb; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, George; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Harold; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Marvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Mildred Batke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Olaf; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Olga Batke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Oscar & Elsie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Palmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Peter & Betty; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORDVIE, Peter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE, Vernon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDVIE-JACOBSON; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORDWELL, Gus; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
NORE, Ivor; Viking in Profile; Beaver
NOREEM, Amos; Early Furrows; Provost
NOREEM, Tom; Early Furrows; Provost
NOREM, Amos & Clara; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
NOREM, Amos & Clara; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
NOREM, O.T.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
NOREM, Ole T.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
NOREM, Roy & Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NOREM, Roy; Early Furrows; Provost
NOREN, Alfred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
NOREN, Ole; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
NOREN, Sergeant Carl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NOREN; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
NORENBERG, Martha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORENBURG, Martha; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NORGAARD, Anton; Through the Years; Red Deer
NORGAARD, Bertha (Ostrom); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORGAARD, Chris; The Past to the Present; Cypress
NORGAARD, Ella; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NORGAARD, Marie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
NORGAARD, Mrs.; The Battle River Valley; Province
NORGARD, Bob; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NORGARD, ClareAce; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NORGARD, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORGARD, Jack; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORGARD, Leona (Mrs Don Smith); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORGARD, Leona; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORGARD, Louis M; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORGARD, Viggo; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORGATE, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NORISH, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NORISH, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NORJARD, Hans & Sara; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
NORKOSKI, Tony; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NORKUS, K.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
NORLEAN, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
NORLENS Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORLEY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NORLIN, Trevor; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NORLING, Andrew; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
NORMAN FAMILY; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAN, .Joeann nee Shaw; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORMAN, Aake; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Africk; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Agnes; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Albert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Albert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NORMAN, Allan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Alma Henrikson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Amey; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAN, Andrew; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NORMAN, Arnie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Arnold; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NORMAN, Astrid Campbell; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Austin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NORMAN, Benita (Pugh); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, Bernice Deitrich; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Bertha; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Bill; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
NORMAN, Blanche Elaine; 163; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NORMAN, Bob & Olga; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
NORMAN, Byron & Sharlene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORMAN, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
NORMAN, Carl A; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NORMAN, Carl Gustav; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORMAN, Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORMAN, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NORMAN, David; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAN, Doris; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Dwayne; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Edward J.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, Eileen; The English Colony; Wheatland
NORMAN, Elizabeth Montgomery; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ernie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Esther Adair; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Evan & Petra; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NORMAN, Evelyn Pfeiffer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Evert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ford and Edna; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
NORMAN, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, George; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORMAN, Georgina nee Hay; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Gottfried; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Greta; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Gust; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Hjalmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Homer; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
NORMAN, Ina; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ivan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
NORMAN, Jane Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NORMAN, Joe & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
NORMAN, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NORMAN, Joseph; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
NORMAN, Joseph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NORMAN, Kenneth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Leigh; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAN, Leo; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Leona Schmitz; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Lorraine Lychak; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Louise Block; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Lyle; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAN, Marilyn Compeau; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Marlene West; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Mary Helen (Brown); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NORMAN, Maureen (Drever); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, Merle; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Meryl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NORMAN, Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, Mr & Mrs Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORMAN, Mr & Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORMAN, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NORMAN, Murray; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Neil; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAN, Neil; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Olaf Albin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ole & Maria; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Oluf; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NORMAN, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Oswald; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NORMAN, Patrick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAN, Paul & Anna; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NORMAN, Pete; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NORMAN, R.O.; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
NORMAN, Ragnar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Robert (Bob); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
NORMAN, Robert O; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NORMAN, Robert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ruben; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ruth Komishke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Sixten; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Sven; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Swen & Myrtle; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NORMAN, Sylvia Jones; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Ture; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Verner; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Vernon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Vincent; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Violet; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Virgil; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Vivian Regnier; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
NORMAN, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NORMAN, William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
NORMAN, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NORMAN, Zoc (Mrs. Lawrence); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMAND, Albert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORMAND, Antonio; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
NORMAND, David; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
NORMAND, Duff; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NORMAND, Eugene; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
NORMAND, Father; 245; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMAND, Jusin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NORMAND, Marie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NORMAND, Michel; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NORMAND, Napoleon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NORMAND, Philippe; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
NORMAND, Rebecca; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NORMANDEAU, Clariette; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Dan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NORMANDEAU, Elaine; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Everett; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Gerald; 260; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Gertrude; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Heather; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Henry & Melina; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Joseph; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
NORMANDEAU, Juliette; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
NORMANDEAU, L.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NORMANDEAU, Lieut. J. E. B.; The Battle River Valley; Province
NORMANDEAU, Lieutenant; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORMANDEAU, Lieutenant; The Park Country; Red Deer
NORMANDEAU, Pat & Irene; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
NORMANDEAU, Raymond & Eleanor; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
NORMANDEAU, Richard; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORMANDIN, Andre; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
NORMANDIN; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NORMEY, Allan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NORMEY, Donald; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NORN Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORN, Albert & Viola; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORN, Albert; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
NORN, Ann; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORN, Ann; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORN, Anne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORN, Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORN, Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORN, Lyle; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
NORN; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORNBERG, Hans; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NORNE, George; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NORNE, Grace; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NORNE, Tulli; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NORNE, William; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NORNISH, Tom; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
NOROZNY, Sheridan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NORQUAY, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NORQUAY, Alex; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NORQUAY, Jas (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NORQUAY, Jas (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NORQUAY, jas; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NORQUAY, John (Hon); The Park Country; Red Deer
NORQUAY; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NORQUIST, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NORRE, Henning & Inga; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORRE, Henning & Inga; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORRE, Jens; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NORRE, Soren & Ruth (Thompson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRE, Soren; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
NORRIE, Marilyn (Coates); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORRIE, Marilyn (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORRIE, W. J.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
NORRIS & CAREY; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
NORRIS Family; The First Metis; 
NORRIS, A.W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
NORRIS, Ada Margaret; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Alan & Sherry (Thompson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRIS, Albert; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
NORRIS, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NORRIS, Alvin; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NORRIS, Alvin; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NORRIS, Annie; 183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Asa; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
NORRIS, Catherine; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Christiana; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NORRIS, Dianne; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Doc; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NORRIS, Dorothy; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Douglas; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, E (Mrs); 70; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORRIS, Edgar J; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
NORRIS, Edgar; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
NORRIS, Emery (Pete); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NORRIS, Everett & Arlene (See Viking School Music Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NORRIS, Frank; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Fred & Margaret (Wecks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
NORRIS, Fred & Margaret (Wecks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRIS, G.F.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
NORRIS, G.G.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
NORRIS, George; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
NORRIS, Henry; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Howard; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
NORRIS, Ivan & Betty (Teskey); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRIS, Jimmy & Mable; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NORRIS, Joan; Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRIS, John; 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
NORRIS, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
NORRIS, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NORRIS, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
NORRIS, Katherine; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, Larry & Lorraine (Allan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRIS, Lawrence; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
NORRIS, Lloyd & Eleanor; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
NORRIS, Malcolm; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NORRIS, Malcolm; The First Metis; 
NORRIS, Marjorie; 70; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORRIS, Martin; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORRIS, Mr. & Mrs. Henry; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
NORRIS, N.B. - 236; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
NORRIS, Omar (Jim); Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NORRIS, P.S; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
NORRIS, Rose nee Holmgren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORRIS, Scotty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NORRIS, Story; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
NORRIS, T A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NORRIS, T.A; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NORRIS, Thomas George; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORRIS, William & Lillian (Perrement); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NORRISH, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
NORRISH, J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
NORRISH, John D; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
NORSTEN, Ann; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORSTEN, Ann; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORSTRANT, Jas G; The Hills of Home; Badlands
NORSTROM, Allan; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
NORSTROM, Arvid; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, Axel; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, Carl; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, Erik; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, J.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, Leonard; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NORSTROM, Wayne & Judy; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
NORSTROM; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NORTH, Al; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NORTH, Al; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NORTH, Bert - 268; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
NORTH, Bev; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NORTH, Bev; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NORTH, Brenda; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORTH, Chas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
NORTH, John & Nola; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
NORTH, John Denton; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
NORTH, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
NORTH, Walter & Elsie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
NORTH; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
NORTH; The 49er's; Vermilion River
NORTHAM, William; Hills of Home; Warner
NORTHAM; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
Northcote, Commissioner; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NORTHCOTE, John & Mrs. L H; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NORTHCOTE, John H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NORTHCOTE, John; 6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NORTHCOTE; 97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NORTHCOTT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
NORTHCOTT, Bertie & George; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
NORTHCOTT, C. J; Snake Valley; Vulcan
NORTHCOTT, C.J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NORTHCOTT, Charles; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
NORTHCOTT, Charles; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
NORTHCOTT, Earl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, George Jr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
NORTHCOTT, George Sr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
NORTHCOTT, George; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
NORTHCOTT, Harold, Jess; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
NORTHCOTT, Harold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NORTHCOTT, Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Harry; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
NORTHCOTT, Harvey; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Herbert J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NORTHCOTT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
NORTHCOTT, John; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
NORTHCOTT, Kathy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Leslie O.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NORTHCOTT, Ralph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Richard (Dick); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
NORTHCOTT, Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Ronald & Geraldine (McKay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
NORTHCOTT, Ronnie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, W.H. Jr. (Butcher Billy); The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
NORTHCOTT, W.J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, William (Bill); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, William (Billy Jr.); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHCOTT, Wm. Sr.; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
NORTHEY, Allan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Arthur & Elsie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORTHEY, Butch & Betty; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORTHEY, Byron C; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, C. Vernon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, C.C; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NORTHEY, Cephas C; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
NORTHEY, Cephas; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
NORTHEY, Chester Lawrence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Eva; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NORTHEY, Howard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Johnathan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Jonathan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Judy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORTHEY, Lewis A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NORTHEY, Richard & Charlotte; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORTHEY, Richard; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NORTHEY, Rita nee Baile; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Rudy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORTHEY, Tom & Floss; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NORTHEY, Walter H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
NORTHEY, Wilbert; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
NORTHEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
NORTHEY; The Park Country; Red Deer
NORTHFIELD, Barry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NORTHGATE, Betty (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NORTHGRAVE, John; 85; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTHGRAVES, Alan; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NORTHGRAVES, Art; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
NORTHGRAVES, Jack; 116; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTHGRAVES; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
NORTHMORE, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NORTHOVER, A. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
NORTHOVER, Caroline (Kosling); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NORTHRUP, Allan; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORTHRUP, Darrell; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORTHRUP, Norma; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORTHRUP, Richard; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORTHRUP, Trevor; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NORTHUP, Charles; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
NORTHUP, Truman; KIK Country; Rockyview
NORTHWEST, Henry; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
NORTHWEST, Joe; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
NORTHWOOD, Joseph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NORTHWOOD, Ned & Agnes; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORTHWOOD, Sydney Russel; In The Beginning; Paintearth
NORTHY, Lloyd; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
NORTHY, Wally; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
NORTOFT, Gunnar; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NORTON Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
NORTON, A. E.; The Battle River Valley; Province
NORTON, Archie; Beaver Tales; Beaver
NORTON, Betty (Gemmell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NORTON, Betty; 28,29,108,109,148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Betty; 98; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Bill; 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORTON, Bobbie (Ratledge); The Golden Years; Barrhead
NORTON, Casey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NORTON, Charles L; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORTON, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
NORTON, Cicely; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORTON, Clarence & Eileen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NORTON, Ernest; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NORTON, Ernest; Through the Years; Foothills
NORTON, Eva; 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Evelyn (Bobby); 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Evelyn; 28,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Frank; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORTON, Fred & Charity; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NORTON, Frederick & Caroline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NORTON, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
NORTON, Helen; 98,99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Henry & Paula; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NORTON, J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NORTON, James; 148,149; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Janus & Laqueeda; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NORTON, Jeff; One of a Kind; Barrhead
NORTON, Jim; 10,11,17,28; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NORTON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NORTON, Lizzie; 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Louisa; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NORTON, M P (Mrs); 97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Margaret; Viking in Profile; Beaver
NORTON, Marian; 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORTON, Mark; 98,99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, May (Lilian); 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Mervin & Effie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NORTON, Mervin; Snake Valley; Vulcan
NORTON, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
NORTON, Mr; 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
NORTON, Paul & Rose; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
NORTON, Paul; Snake Valley; Vulcan
NORTON, Paul; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NORTON, R H; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
NORTON, Ray (Mrs); 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Raymond Holcombe (Ray); 97,98,99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NORTON, Stanley; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NORTON; 119,147,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
NORVICK, Goodman & Nellie; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NOSE HILLS; 5; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
NOSEWORTHY, Rev. & Mrs.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NOSEWORTHY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NOSKEY, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOSKIYE, Francis; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
NOSKIYE, Sarah (ALOOK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
NOSKYE, Doreen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOSKYE, Rhawnie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOSKYE, Valerie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOSTER, Peter J; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
NOSTRANT, Jim; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
NOTHOF, Mary Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOTLEY Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOTLEY, Frances (Grant); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOTLEY, Fred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Grant; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
NOTLEY, Grant; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Helen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Henry W. & Alice R.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Horace & Helen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Horace; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
NOTLEY, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOTLEY, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOTLEY, James Walter & Frances Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, James Walter; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
NOTLEY, John MacGregor (Mac) & Alvina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Leslie Janet; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Leslie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Mac; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Robert William & Joanne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Robert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, T. F. (Fred) & Fay; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Walter (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOTLEY, Walter (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Walter Henry; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
NOTLEY, Walter William & Lila; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Walter William; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
NOTLEY, Walter; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Wayne& Thelma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTLEY, Wayne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NOTLEY, Wayne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOTLEY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
NOTON, G. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
NOTON, Kenneth & Audrey; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
NOTSEAUX, Hector; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NOTT, Bill & Molly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOTT, Ethel (Beecroft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOTT, John & Emily; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
NOTTAL Brothers; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
NOTTAL, Margaret (KAECHELE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
NOTTAL, Margaret (Kaechele); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
NOTTAL; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
NOTTEBROCK, Helmut; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOTTEBROCK, Herman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOTTEBROCK, Hugo & Margot; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOTTELL, J. H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
Notter, Miss Eva; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Notter, Richard (Dick), N.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
NOTTERBROOK, Hugo; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOTTINGHAM, Ernest & Bonnie (Minion); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NOTTINGHAM, Ernest & Gladys (Wesley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
NOTTINGHAM, Ernest George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
NOTTINGHAM, Lorraine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
NOULLETT, Barb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
NOULLETT, Jake & Rose; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NOULLETT, Wayne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOUN, Ashley; One of a Kind; Barrhead
NOUSE, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NOUSEK, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOVACLUSE, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
NOVAK, Alex; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
NOVAK, Anton J.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
NOVAK, Bill & Mary; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOVAK, Demian & Martha; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOVAK, Emil & Peggy (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOVAK, Harry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOVAK, Joe; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
NOVAK, Karen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOVAK, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOVAK, Lloyd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOVAK, Lynda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOVAK, Mona; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NOVAK, Spiridon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOVAK, Walter & Mary; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NOVAK; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NOVAKOWSKI, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
NOVALANSKY, Ben; Remember When; Kneehill
NOVICKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NOVIK, John & Toni; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NOVISKI, Joe & Adele; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
NOVISKI, Joe; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
NOVITSKY, Albert; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NOVITSKY, Harry & Ksenia; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NOVITSKY, Henry & Anastasia; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NOVITSKY, K., Randy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NOVLESKY, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NOVLESKY, Alexander & Pauline; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NOVLESKY, Elsie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NOVLESKY, Rose; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NOVODVORSKI, Nickolas & Gladys; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
NOVOSIWSKY, George & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
NOVOTNY, John Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NOVOTNY, John Sr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NOVOTNY, Joseph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NOVOTNY, Tony; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
NOVOWOTY, Blanche; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NOVY, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
NOVY, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NOWAK, Anne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Demko; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Fr. Tadeusz OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NOWAK, Jacqueline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOWAK, Joe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, John & Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Lyda & John Toth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Margarita & Efym (Zuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Marilyn (Malley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
NOWAK, Nancy (Heroux); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Nazar & Warawara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NOWAK, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
NOWAKORKA, Frances; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NOWAKOWSKI, Tony & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
NOWAKOWSKY, Mary; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
NOWAKOWSKY, Peter & Gail; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NOWAKOWSKY, Peter & Mary; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NOWAKOWSKY, Peter & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NOWAKOWSKY, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NOWAKOWSKY, Tom & Nancy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
NOWEK, Bill & Alex; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
NOWELL, Jack; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NOWICKI, Andrew J.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
NOWICKI, Andy; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
NOWICKI, Elizabeth Richardson; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NOWICKI, Floyd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NOWICKI, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NOWICKI, Joe; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOWICKI, Joe; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NOWICKI, Mike & Violet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NOWICKI, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NOWICKI; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NOWICKI; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NOWITSKEY, Walter & Violet; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
NOWLIN, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, D.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
NOWLIN, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
NOWLIN, Dean; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, E.L.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
NOWLIN, Foy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, Jabus; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NOWLIN, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NOWLIN, Raymond; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWLIN, Tim; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NOWOCHIN, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NOWOCZIN, Paul; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NOWODWORSKI, Fnedrich (Fred); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NOWODWORSKI, Gottlieb; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
NOWOTNY, C.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
NOWOTNY, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NOWRY, Lorn 'Bob'; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NOXON, Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NOY, Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Alphonse & Wilhelmina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Ann; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, August; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Jean; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Joanne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Laura; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOY, Mary; Barnwell History; Taber
NOY, Virginia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NOYCE, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NOYCE, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
NOYCE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
NOYCE; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
NOYEN, Charles & Elisa-Marie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
NOYES, Alice; 280; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOYES, Bob (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NOYES, Dan; 24; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOYES, Dan; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
NOYES, Dan; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
NOYES, Dan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NOYES, Daniel; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NOYES, Don & Anne; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
NOYES, Donald McQueen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NOYES, Donald, Judy, Jimmy, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOYES, Frank & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
NOYES, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NOYES, George & Agatha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOYES, George (Mr & Mrs); 278; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOYES, George; 280; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOYES, James & Doreen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NOYES, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
NOYES, Noel; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NOYES, Porter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
NOYES, Rev. Charles L.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
NOYES, Shan; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
NOYSE, Alice; 278; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
NOZAK, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
NUBERT, Arthur; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
NUBLAT, Rene; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
NUCOMB, Hilda; 35; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
NUEFELD, Don; A History of Champion; Vulcan
NUFELD, Anne (Ion); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NUFER, Alex; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NUFER, Walter; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NUFER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
NUGEN, John; The Lantern Years; Provost
NUGENT, Bernard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
NUGENT, Bernard; Barnwell History; Taber
NUGENT, Frank & Minnie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
NUGENT, Hughie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NUGENT, Owen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NUGENT, Patrick Jr.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NUGENT; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NUGIS, Jack & Phil; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
NUKABOR, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
NULL, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
NUMMI, Andrew; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
NUMMI, Andrew; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NUMNEL, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
NUNDAHL, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NUNN, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
NUNN, Ollie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
NUNN, OUo & Maude; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
NUNNELLY, George; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
NUNNEMAKER, Harry; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
NUNNEMAKER, Mr. & Mrs. Carl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NURCOMBE, Violet (Mrs. Freisen); The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
NURNBERGER, Caroline; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NURNBERGER, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NURNBERGER, Johnny; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NURNBERGER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NURSE, Roy; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
NUSS, Joe; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
NUSS, Peter; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
NUTT, Agncs (McKay) (Yeomans); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Alice (Reykdal) (Parkin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Angela (Huff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Bill & Marigold (Blakley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Cathy, Timothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Charles & Florence (Walker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Christine (Vanderklay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Danny & Rose (Zahacy); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, David & Beverley (Thomson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, David & Mary (Lynch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Delphi (Stuber); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Delphi (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
NUTT, Elizabeth (Allen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Francis & Maria (Grant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Geraldine, Terry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Glenda (Forest); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Grant; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Horace G. & Lillian (Lily); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
NUTT, Irene (Macintyre) (Ardies); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Isabel (Gibson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Jack. Brian, Althea, Audrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Jay, Dale, Rickie, Melainic; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Jim & Brenda (Kienke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Joe & Wendy (Pain); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Kelly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Kevin; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
NUTT, Mary (Walton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Michele (Bourgeois); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Nicole, Melissa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Noreen (Rose); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTT, Patrick & Doreen (Waters); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
NUTTAL, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
NUTTALL, Arthur; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
NUTTALL, Leonard; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
NUTTYCOMBE, Bert; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
NUTTYCOMBE, Blanche; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
NVEMAN, Ottilia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
NYAL, Beverly; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NYAL, Doug & Florence; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NYAL, Melvin; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NYAL, Paul & Rhoda Clements; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
NYAL, Paul & Rhoda; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
NYBACK, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
NYBACK, Karl Herman; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
NYBACK, Kenneth J.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
NYBERG, Bert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NYBERG, Carlson, Brita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NYBERG, Rita "Betsy" & Leonard Carlson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
NYBERG, Sten; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
NYBERG, Vi; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
NYBERG; The Lantern Years; Provost
NYBERG; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
NYBLETT, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NYBORG, Andrew & Signe; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NYBORG, Ralph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NYBORG, Sibyl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
NYCHKA, David; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
NYCHKA, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
NYCHKA, Taras; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
NYCHKA, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
NYCHUK, Willian & Annie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NYDOKUS, Pete; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
NYE, Mrs. Ben; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
NYE, Stefan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
NYENHUIS, Anne; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
NYESTE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
NYGAARD Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
NYGAARD, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NYGAARD, Alf & Elsie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NYGAARD, Alvin; Battle River Country; Camrose
NYGAARD, Carl & Shuttleworth, Milton; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NYGAARD, Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
NYGAARD, Erling & Chris; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NYGAARD, George; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
NYGAARD, Gustaf; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
NYGAARD, Ida; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
NYGAARD, Kristian; Battle River Country; Camrose
NYGAARD, Lee & Gwen; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
NYGAARD; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NYGARD, Dorothy (DEVEREUX); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
NYGARD, Ken & Dorothy (Devereux); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
NYGATD, Dorothy (Devereux); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
NYHEIM, Chris; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
NYHEIM, Chris; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
NYHOF, Berend; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NYHOFF, Albertus & Maurine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
NYHOFF, Rense; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
NYHUS (See PETERSON (NYHUS)families); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NYHUS, Per Anderson & Olena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NYHUS, Peter, Jr; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NYHUS; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
NYHUS-LARSON Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
NYKAR, Karl - Charlie Magnus; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
NYKIEL, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
NYKIPILO, Mike; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
NYKOLAYCHUK, George & Odokia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
NYKOLICHUCK, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
NYKOLYN, Edward & Sonia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
NYKOLYN, Paul & Sophie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
NYKOLYN, Paul; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
NYKOLYN, Peter & Eva; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
NYKOLYN, Wasyl & Ksenia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
NYKOLYSZYN, Dmytro; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
NYLAND, Edo; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
NYLAND, Gerit; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
NYLAND, Hjalmar & Peggy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
NYLANDER, Gus; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
NYLANDER, Gust; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
NYLUND, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NYLUND, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
NYLUND, Eleanor (Davidson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NYLUND, George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NYLUND, Hjalmar & Peggy (Lyall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NYLUND, Hjalmar; Our Foothills; Foothills
NYLUND, John; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NYLUND, Margaret (Sim); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
NYMAN, Andrew 'Andy'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NYMAN, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NYMAN, Andrew; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
NYMAN, Andy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NYMAN, Cameron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NYMAN, Heather; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NYMAN, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
NYMAN, Lawrence; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NYMAN, Marie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
NYMAN, Rupert W.; Battle River Country; Camrose
NYMAN, Rupert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
NYSTED, Erling; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NYSTED, Olaf; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
NYSTEDT, Wm.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
NYSTEN, Joe; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
NYSTEN, Mathias (Martin); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
NYSTROM, A.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NYSTROM, Albin; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NYSTROM, Harvey; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NYSTROM, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NYSTROM, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
NYSTROM, Nannie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NYSTROM; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
NYSTRUM, Elmer; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NYSTRUM, Olli; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NYSTRUM, Oscar; Across the Smoky; Greenview
NYSZCZYC, Cst. Rick & Chris (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
NYULI, William & Isabella; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
NZ, Tammy (Pattyson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb