Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

OAK, Ailine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAK, Allan & Helen (McBeth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAK, Beverley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAK, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAK, Family; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
OAK, Olaus; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
OAK, Olaus; Through the Years; Red Deer
OAK, Olhaus H. & Ann; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OAK, Shirley; Through the Years; Red Deer
OAKANDER, Laura; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OAKES, "Doc"; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
OAKES, A. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
OAKES, Albert (Allie) & Helen (Schelton) (McConnell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAKES, Albertand Martha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, Buster; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, Cecil & Marguerite (Wright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAKES, Cecil; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, David & Rene (Bosch); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OAKES, Earl V. & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OAKES, Elmer; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, Fenwick & Janet (Wade); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
OAKES, Fenwick & Janet; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OAKES, Fred & Olga; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OAKES, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OAKES, James Henry & Marguerite; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OAKES, Joycelyn; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OAKES, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAKES, Lila; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OAKES, Oscar & Mona (WILTSE); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
OAKES, Pearl (Jenkens); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OAKES, Roy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OAKES, Ted & Sharon; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OAKES, Thomas Wesley & Ellen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OAKES, Thomas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
OAKES, Tony; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OAKES, William E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OAKES, William Wesley & Ann Marie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OAKES; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OAKES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OAKFORD Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
OAKFORD, Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OAKFORD, Florence; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OAKFORD; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OAKIE, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
OAKLEY, "Chief"; 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OAKLEY, Dorothy; 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, Eva; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, George; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OAKLEY, H C (Mr & Mrs); 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, May (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, Mr & Mrs; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, Mrs; 99; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OAKLEY, William; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
OAKMAN, Capt. Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OAKS, Arthur William; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OAKS, Arthur William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
OAKS, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OAKS, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OAS, Ole; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OASTRAM, Alice (Bank); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OASTRAM, Oscar; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OASTROM, Alfred; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OASTROM, Donald; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OASTROM, Ernest; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OASTROM, Oscar and Alice; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OASTROM, Oscar; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OATBARS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OATES, Ian; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
OATMAN, Lori (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OATTS, Ken & Nina; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OATWAY, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, Dr. Richard; Along the Fifth; Parkland
OATWAY, Dr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
OATWAY, Edwin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, Glenna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, Jack; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OATWAY, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, Lorne; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, Murray; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OATWAY, N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OBBAGGY, Leslie & Sahron (Farries); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBBAGY, G. Ference & Anna (Koscan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBBAGY, John Jr. & Lucille (Creurer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBBAGY, John Sr. & Veronica (Lengyel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBBAGY, Leslie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBBAGY, Sharon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
OBCRG, Floyd & Alaire; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBCRG, Hjalmer & Sarah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBCRG, Ivan & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBEE, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OBENLOCH, Frances; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBENLOCH, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBENLOCH, Katie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBENLOCH, Mari-Eve; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBENLOCH; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBER, Ben & Lela; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBER, Donald V. & Marion; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBER, Douglas & Shirley; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBER, H.P. & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBER, H.P.; Barnwell History; Taber
OBER, R. Alex & Anne; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBER, Robert & June; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBER, Rodney & Janet; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OBERG, A.L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OBERG, Alice (TREMBLAY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERG, Ameila (MUCINIEK); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERG, Barry & Rosemarie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERG, Clarence & Ellen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Donna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Eldon & Lenore; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Erick & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
OBERG, Ernie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERG, Esther; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERG, Everett & Lila; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERG, Gerald & Anne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OBERG, Knute & Nettie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Lester & Marjorie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Victor & Gloria; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OBERG, Victor; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OBERHAMER, Norman; 194; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
OBERHAMER, Norman; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
OBERHOFER, Matthew; KIK Country; Rockyview
OBERHOFER, Robert (Bob); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
OBERHOFER, Robert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
OBERHOLDTZER, Jack; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
OBERHOLDTZER, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
OBERHOLTZER, Fred & Alberta; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OBERHOLTZER, Ivor & Eleanor; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OBERHOLTZER, John (Jack); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OBERHOLTZER, Ralph & Irene; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OBERKIRSCH, John & Marie; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
OBERMEYER, Martin; In The Beginning; Paintearth
OBERMYER, Mr & Mrs; 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OBERST, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OBLINGER BROS.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OBNIAWKA, D.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OBNIAWKA, Dymetro & Annie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OBNIAWKA, Dymetro & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OBORN, George & Ada (Jodrey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBORN, George Jr. & Sylvia (Studer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBORN, James; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OBORN, Joseph & Elizabeth (Pritchett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OBORNE, Clarence; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
OBORNE, Leroy; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
OBORNE, Merrill & Mildred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OBORNE, Ralph; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OBORNE, Roy & Edith; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
O'BOYLCE, W (Mrs); 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'BRAY, Charlie; The English Colony; Wheatland
O'BRAY, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
O'BRAY, John A; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
O'BRAY, Joseph; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
O'BRAY, Lubert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
O'BRAY, Samuel (Nap); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
O'BRIAN, Andrew; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'BRIAN, Jack; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
O'BRIAN, Jean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIAN, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
O'BRIAN, Mr; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIAN, Pat; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'BRIAN, Red; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
O'BRIAN, Wes; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
O'BRIEN, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Alice (Guise); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Alice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Allison; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Arthur; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
O'BRIEN, Austin; 204; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Bob & Doris (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Bob; One of a Kind; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Bruce; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, C. M; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
O'BRIEN, Chas; 37; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'BRIEN, Dennis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Dennis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Doris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Doug; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Douglas B. Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Douglas Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Dr.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
O'BRIEN, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Ed; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
O'BRIEN, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Ellen; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN, Elwynn; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
O'BRIEN, Erin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Francis; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN, Frank J.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
O'BRIEN, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
O'BRIEN, Frank; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
O'BRIEN, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'BRIEN, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
O'BRIEN, Gilmore & Julia (Gaines); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Gilmore; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Harry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
O'BRIEN, Helen (Pess); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Helen; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
O'BRIEN, Herbert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Jack & Rachel (Malone); Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Jack; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Jack; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
O'BRIEN, Jack; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'BRIEN, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, James J.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
O'BRIEN, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Joe; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
O'BRIEN, Joe; Viking in Profile; Beaver
O'BRIEN, John 'Francis'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'BRIEN, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
O'BRIEN, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
O'BRIEN, Julia (Gaines); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, K.E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
O'BRIEN, Kevin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, L.J. Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Laura; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'BRIEN, Leo & Doreen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
O'BRIEN, Lois (Hobbs); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Lois (Hobbs); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Lois; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Lorna, Allison; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, M J; 30; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'BRIEN, Manson; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'BRIEN, Mary; 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN, Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'BRIEN, Maurice; 203,293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN, Mel & Flora; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
O'BRIEN, Melissa, Patrick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Mello; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
O'BRIEN, Mickey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Morris; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
O'BRIEN, Mr; 15; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OBRIEN, Mr; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
O'BRIEN, Ned; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Pat; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
O'BRIEN, Patrick; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
O'BRIEN, Penny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Penny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Ruth Ann (Hosack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Shannon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Shirley (Dally); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Stephen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'BRIEN, Steve; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
O'BRIEN, T.; Barnwell History; Taber
O'BRIEN, Terry & Brenda (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, Theodore "Teddy" (Rutherglen Bachelor); Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'BRIEN, Thomas Francis; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
O'BRIEN, Victoria (Pess); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
O'BRIEN, Wallace; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
O'BRIEN, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'BRIEN, William T (Bill); 209; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
O'BRIEN; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'BRIEN-SMITH, A.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
O'BRIEN-SMITH, Agnes Ethel; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
O'BRIEN-SMITH, Arthur Denham; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
OBRIGEVITCH, Ida (Garrecht); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OBRIGEWITCH, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBRIGEWITCH, Eugene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBRIGEWITCH, Jack & Christina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBRIGEWITCH, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBRIGEWITCH, Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OBRIGEWITCH, Ted; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
O'BRIMCHAK, Ann (Zbripki); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
O'BRIMCHAK, John & Mary; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
O'BRIMCHAK, John & Mary; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
O'BRIMCHAK, John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
O'BRIMCHAK, Mary (Clovechok); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
O'BRIMCHAK, Rose (Waters); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
OBRITSCH, Albert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
OBSTRY, Dmytro; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OBSTRY, Stephen & Annie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
O'BYRNE, Bishop Paul J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'BYRNE, Margaret; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
O'BYRNE, Paul (Father); 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'CAIN, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
O'CALLAGHAN, Bartholemew; Early Furrows; Provost
O'CALLAGHAN, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
O'CALLAGHAN, Dan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
O'CALLAGHAN, Dr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
O'CALLAGHAN, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
O'CALLAGHAN, T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'CARROLL Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
OCHATA, Paul; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OCHELTREE, Paul; Wandering River History; Lakeland
OCHOTTA Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OCHRAN, Mike; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
OCHRCMCHUK, Ostap & Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Debbie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Helen (Konkolus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Jeremy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Joanne (Savoie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Joanne, Steven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, John & Helen (Frick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Leonard & Arlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Luba (Redmond); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Steve & Rona (Rossman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Steve & Rona (Rossman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Steven; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHREMCHUK, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OCHS, Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OCHS, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OCHS, Ernest; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OCHS, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OCHS, Philip; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OCHSNER, Ernest Robert (Ernie); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OCHSNER, Robert (Bob); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OCHSNER, Robert (Sr.); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OCKER, Alice; Barnwell History; Taber
OCKER, Willis; Barnwell History; Taber
OCKERT, Val; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OCKEY, Fay; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OCKEY, Herman; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OCKEY, Thalo Rose; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
OCKEY, Verene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
OCKLEY, J. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
OCKLEY, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
OCKOTA, Florence (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OCKOTA, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
O'COFFEY, Des; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
O'COFFEY, Frank; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
O'COIN, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
O'COIN; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'CONNEL, Jack; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'CONNEL, Mike; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
O'Connel, William (Bill); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
O'CONNELL, Anstasia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
O'CONNELL, Bernadine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
O'CONNELL, Betty; Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'CONNELL, Daniel G; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
O'CONNELL, Daniel Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'CONNELL, Daniel Sr. & Kathleen (Meehan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'CONNELL, Dennis; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
O'CONNELL, Dennis; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
O'CONNELL, Dennis; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'CONNELL, Ellen (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
O'CONNELL, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
O'CONNELL, John P.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'CONNELL, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
O'CONNELL, Joseph & Margaret (Loft); Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'CONNELL, Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'CONNELL, Nellie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
O'CONNELL, Pearl (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
O'CONNELL, Pearl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
O'CONNELL, Vic & Joyce; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
O'CONNER, Paddy; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
O'CONNOR Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
O'CONNOR, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
O'CONNOR, Donald; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'CONNOR, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
O'CONNOR, Ed; Snake Valley; Vulcan
O'CONNOR, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'CONNOR, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
O'CONNOR, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
O'CONNOR, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'CONNOR, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
O'CONNOR, Geo.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
O'CONNOR, George; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
O'CONNOR, H. V; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
O'CONNOR, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
O'CONNOR, J.F.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
O'CONNOR, James Sr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
O'CONNOR, James; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
O'CONNOR, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
O'CONNOR, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'CONNOR, Katherine (Harris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'CONNOR, Larry & Bev; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'CONNOR, Lee; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'CONNOR, Martin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
O'CONNOR, Martin; Snake Valley; Vulcan
O'CONNOR, Mr. Justice; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
O'CONNOR, Ned; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
O'CONNOR, P.J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
O'CONNOR, Pat; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
O'CONNOR, Pat; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
O'CONNOR, Sadie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'CONNOR, Syl; 201,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'CONNOR, Thomas; The Hills of Home; Badlands
O'CONNOR, Tom; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OCONNOR, W; 27; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
O'CONNOR, William & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
O'CONNOR, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
O'CONNOR, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'CONNOR, Wm.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
O'CONNOR; 120; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
O'CONNOR; The Park Country; Red Deer
O'DAY, Casey; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
O'DAY, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ODBERG, Chris; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ODDEN, Andrew; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ODDEN, Art; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ODDEN, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ODDEN, Gertie; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ODDEN, Joseph; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ODDEN, Julius; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODDEN, Peter Sr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ODDEN, Selma; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ODDFELLOWS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ODDIE Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ODDIE, A.W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ODDIE, Gordon Wendell; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODDIE, Ted; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ODDIE, Thomas Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODDSON, Einar B.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ODEEN, Alicia, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ODEEN, Zama & Bernice (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DEEN, Zamal & Bernice (Radke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ODEGAARDEN, K.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
ODEGARD, Dan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ODEGARD, Julius M.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ODEGARD, Ken & Sarah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
O'DELL, Albert George & Annie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
O'DELL, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
O'DELL, Bernice (Bowness); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, Bill; 37; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
O'DELL, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, David Jonathon & Isabella; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ODELL, Donald & Dorothy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ODELL, George & Marg; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
O'DELL, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
O'DELL, Gwen (Bryant); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, James & Gwen (Bryant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, John & Shirli (Deitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, John & Shirli; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'DELL, John R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, JohnandViolet(Cummings); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, Kenneth & Bernice(Bowness); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, Lillian (Skirrow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ODELL, Mary Jane; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
O'DELL, Melanie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ODELL, Mr; 62; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
O'DELL, Murray; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ODELL, N.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
O'DELL, Nora (Gremm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, Nora (Gremm); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, Patricia (Mast); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, Patricia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, Sheen, Rebecca, Damon, Cara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, Shirley (Deltz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'DELL, Trevor, Melanie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'DELL, Violet (Cummings) ..; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ODELL, Warren & Gaddo; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ODELL, William & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'DELL, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'DELL; 180,181; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
O'DELL; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
O'DELLS STOPPING HOUSE; 65,69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
O'DELLS STOPPING PLACE; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ODEN, Leon; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ODENBACH, Gladys; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ODENBACH, Herman; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ODENBACH, Jacob Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ODENBACH, Ruben; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ODENBACH, WiLliam; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ODENBACH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ODERKIRK, A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ODERMATT, Gwen (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ODES, Chris; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ODETTE, Harry; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ODETTE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ODIAND, Jake; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ODIORNE, Emsley & Edna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ODLAND, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ODLAND, Billy; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODLAND, Jake; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ODLAND, Lena; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
ODLAND, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ODLAND, Olaf; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ODLAND, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ODLAND, Sam Arnold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODLAND, Sam S.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODLAND, Sven; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ODLAND, T.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ODLUND, Hilda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ODLUND, Olaf; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'DONAHUE, Miss; 182; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
O'DONALD, Donald; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
O'DONALD, James; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ODONALD, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
O'DONALD, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
O'DONALD, Lawrence; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
O'DONALD, Michael; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ODONICO, George; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
O'DONNEL, M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
O'DONNELL BROTHERS; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
O'DONNELL Family; The First Metis; 
O'DONNELL, A.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
O'DONNELL, Albert; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
O'DONNELL, Dr. Hugh; Viking in Profile; Beaver
O'DONNELL, Earl & Vicki (Werk); Wagons to Wings; Warner
O'DONNELL, Ed; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
O'DONNELL, Elmer & Eva (Petersen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
O'DONNELL, Jack; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
O'DONNELL, John; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
O'DONNELL, Lawrence; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
O'DONNELL, Leonard & June; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
O'DONNELL, Manus Sr. &; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
O'DONNELL, Mat (1909); Viking in Profile; Beaver
O'DONNELL, Milton C; The Hills of Home; Badlands
O'DONNELL, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
O'DONNELL, Patrick; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
O'DONNELL, Peter James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
O'DONNELL, W J; 4; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'DONNELL, W; 18,19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'DONOHUE, Mr; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'DORNAN, James J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ODOVICHUC, Mike & Annie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
O'DOWD, Dan; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ODOWICHUK, William (Wasyl) & Martha; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
O'DRISCOLL, Joe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
O'DWYER, Kevin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
O'DWYER, Miss; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
O'DWYER, Phillip; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ODYNAK, Emily; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ODYNAK, John & Oksaneya; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ODYNSKI, Bill; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ODYNSKI, Eli & Katherine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ODYNSKI, Michailo & Vaselka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ODYNSKY, W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
OEDER, Charles; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OEL, Henry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
OEL, Lena & Henry; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
OEL, Louis; Acme Memories; Kneehill
OELHORN, Heinrich & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
OELKE, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OELKE, Marvin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OELKE, Marvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
OELKE, William & Lea (KRAUSE); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OELKE, William & Lea (Krause); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OELKE, Wm. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OELKERS, Joachim & Maria; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OEMING, Al; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
OEMING, Al; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
OENS, Hattie; 90; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OEONSWORTH, Louis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OESCH, Mose; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OESTE, Wolfgang (See Viking School Music Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
OESTER, Chris; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OEYELL, T.A. (Mrs) (Dowling); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OEYELL, T.A. (Mrs)(DOWLING); A History of Olds; Mountainview
O'FARRELL, Edwin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'FARRELL, Gerald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'FARRELL, John (Father); 198,202; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'FARRELL, Kathleen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'FARRELL, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'FARRELL, Mike; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'Farrell, Mike; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
O'FARRELL, Thomas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OFFER, Harold & Cecilia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OFFER; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
OFFERSON, Alfred; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
OFFROY, Paul & Alice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OFISINSKE, Eddie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
O'FLAGHERTY, W.H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
O'FLYNN, Mike & Cecilia (See James RICHARDSON); Viking in Progress; Beaver
OFSTIE, Peter; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OFTEDAHL, Nils; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OGAN, Chet; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
O'GARA, Dave; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OGDEN, Donna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OGDEN, E.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
OGDEN, Esther; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
OGDEN, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
OGDEN, Lizzie (Wild); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OGDEN, Peter S; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OGDEN, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OGDEN, Robert & Eva; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OGDEN, Tom and Elizabeth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OGDEN, Tom; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
OGDEN, Tom; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OGDEN; Through the Years; Red Deer
OGGELSBY, F. B; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
OGILVIE, A. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OGILVIE, A.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
OGILVIE, A.W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OGILVIE, Alex; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Alexander W.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Ann Caroline; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Art; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Arthur; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Aubrey Marshall; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OGILVIE, Dave; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OGILVIE, Dave; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OGILVIE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Ed; A History of Champion; Vulcan
OGILVIE, Ethel; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Garfield; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OGILVIE, Garfield; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OGILVIE, Hollis Bingerman; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Hollis; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, J.S; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Ogilvie, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Ogilvie, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OGILVIE, Leslie; Through the Years; Red Deer
OGILVIE, Louis; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OGILVIE, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Mabel; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OGILVIE, Murray; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, N.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
OGILVIE, Norm; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
OGILVIE, R. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OGILVIE, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OGILVIE, Robert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OGILVIE, Roy; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
OGILVIE, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
OGILVIE, Ruggles Stanford; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Sandy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Simon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OGILVIE, W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OGILVIE, William; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OGILVIE, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
OGILVIE, Wm. Burris; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OGILVIE, Zeke; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OGILVIE; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
OGILVIE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OGINSKI, Walter; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
OGLE, H (Mrs); 277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OGLE, Henry (Mrs); 51; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OGLE, Lloyd & Beverly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OGLE, Mary (Mrs); 7,131,171; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OGLE, Mary; 61,202,212,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OGLE, Mrs; 300,362; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OGLE, Robert (Father); 205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OGONOSKI, Ben; Looking Back; Camrose
OGONOWSKI, Walter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
O'GORMAN, Family; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
O'GORMAN, John; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
O'GRADY, Betty (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'GRADY, Michael Sr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
O'GRADY, Mike; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
O'GRADY, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'GRADY, Pat (See Tinsmiths); Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'GRADY, Simon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
O'GRADY, Thos.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OGREN, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
OGREN, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OGREN; Battle River Country; Camrose
OGRODIUK, Boris; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OGRODIUK, Irene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
OGRODIUK, Nicholai; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OGRODNICK, Anton; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OGRODNICK, Dmitri; Beaver Tales; Beaver
OGRODNICK, Dmitro & Michaelina; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OGRODNICK, Joe & Doris; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OGRODNICK, Katherine Wolfenber; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OGRODNICK, Steve & Ann (ENIK, Alex & Laurie (STARZKO); Viking in Profile; Beaver
OGRODNICK, Steve; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OGRODNICK, William; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OGSTON, Kenneth; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
O'HAGGERTY, Dennis; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
O'HAGGERTY, Dennis; Our Foothills; Foothills
O'HALLORAN, Father J. J.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
OHAMA; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
O'HANLON, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
O'HARA, Allen & Vivian (Watte); Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'HARA, Col. Robert; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
O'HARA, Elroy & Edith (Erickson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'HARA, J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
O'HARA, J.J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
O'HARA, James & Elizabeth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
O'HARA, James S.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
O'HARA, James; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
O'HARA, John & Grace (Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'HARA, Mike; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
O'HARA, Todd & Rita (Mazutinec); Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'HARA; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
O'HARA; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
O'HARA; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
OHASHI, Kanshiro; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
O'HEARN, Tom; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
O'HERN, T; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
O'HERN, Tom; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OHL, Carl; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OHL, Karl & Maria; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OHL, Paul; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OHLAND, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OHLAND, C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OHLAND, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OHLAND, Harvey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OHLAND, Milly; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OHLAND, Roy Harvey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OHLER, Bert & Ina (Oddie); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
OHLER, Bert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OHLER, Gentry; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OHLER, Neil; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OHLER, Ray; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OHLER, Riley David; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OHLER, W.T; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OHLHAUSEN, Anton; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
OHLHAUSEN, Ed & Thelma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OHLHAUSEN, Henry & Dolly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OHLHAUSEN, Henry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
OHLHAUSEN, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
OHLHAUSEN, Michael; Remember When; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Adam & Martha; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Albert & Cherry (Jones); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Archie & Deanna (Maivson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Arnold & Hilda (Bertsch); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Arthur & Alvina (Schock); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Courtney & Connie (Malena); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Earl & Edith (Hay); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Ed & Virginia; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Emil & Ruth (Bettcher); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Emil J. & Charlotte (Schmierer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Fred & Anita; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Fred; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Frederick & Maria (Schock); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Gottlieb & Marie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Ivean; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Jacob F.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Jacob J. & Pauline (Schell); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Jacob Sr.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, John & Rose (Weigum); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Julius; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Leo & Sally (Schafer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Marlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OHLHAUSER, Merle; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Milton; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Murrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OHLHAUSER, Norman, & Ella (Detert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OHLHAUSER, Roman & Eileen (Elliott); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Samuel & Bertha; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHAUSER, Ted & Ethel (Maier); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OHLHEISER, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
OHLHEISER, L. B; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OHLHEISER, Lucas (Luke); A History of Champion; Vulcan
OHLINGER, Pastor John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
OHLMANN, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OHLMANN, John and Ella; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
OHLMANU, Albert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OHLSEN, Benjamin August; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OHLSEN, Daniel; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OHLSEN, Joseph; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OHLSEN, Olaf; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OHLSEN, Ray C; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OHLSEN, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OHLSON, C. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
OHLSON, Carl L; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OHLSON, Carl; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OHLSON, Monty; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OHLSON, Virgil; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OHLSSON, David; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
OHMAN, August; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OHMAN, Evert; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OHMAN, Olaf "Ole" Emil & Gurina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OHMAN, Shirley Mailer; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OHNYSTY Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OHNYSTY, Stanley; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OHREN, Carl Herbert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Donald; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Herb; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Ralph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN, Richard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHREN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OHRN, Ed; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
OHRN, Eric & Josephine; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OHRN, Erich; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
OHRN, Richard; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OHRN, Theodore; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
O'HUFF, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OIEN, Alex; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
OILIVE, Wayne; Botha Memories; Stettler
OILUND, Andrew; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OIUKSUK, Alex; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OIUMET, Bernadette; 131; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OJA, John & Teckla; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OJA, John Teikla; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OJA, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OJA, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OJA, Teckia; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OJAIA, Albert, Rosella & Kenneth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OJALA, Henrikka (Pykkonen); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OJALA, Jacob; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OJALA, Oscar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
OKAHASHI, Masuzo & Kikuye; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OKAMOTO, Shinkichi George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OKAMURA, Dr. Y. & Elaine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
O'KANE, Henry; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
OKANO, Fukuzo & Moto; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OKANO, Yoshio & Kiyoko; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OKE, Albert & Mabel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OKE, Albert & Mabel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OKE, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
OKE, David; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OKE, David; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OKE, Royce & Helen (STONER); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
OKE, T; 96; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OKE, Wesley & Maude; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
OKE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
O'KEEFE Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
O'KEEFE, Ab; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
O'KEEFE, Bernice; 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'KEEFE, Claude; Across the Smoky; Greenview
O'KEEFE, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
O'KEEFE, Donald; 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'KEEFE, Hank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
O'KEEFE, James M; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
O'KEEFES; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
OKELL, Albert & Emma; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
OKEMA, Big Chief; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
OKERHOLM, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OKERHOLM, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OKERMAN, David; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Gunnar & Joan; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Gunner; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Kathryn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Ken & Carol; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Ken; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Lorne & Kim; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Lorne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKERMAN, Marilyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OKES, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OKES, Ernie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OKHUYSEN, Father; 7,40,41,56,106,132,144,151,153,157,219,242,243,245.276,294,305,328,347,349; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OKIJANIN, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OKIMOW; 161; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OKIMOWSIS; 158,159; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OKIMOWSKWA, Great White Mother; 159; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OKLAHOMA JOHN, 'John R. Long'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OKLITCH, Leo; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OKO, Henry & Rose; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OKO, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OKO, Pete & Hilda; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OKO, Pete Sr; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OKO, Tony & Marie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OKOS, Dymtro & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OKRAINEC, Metro & Dora; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OKRAINETZ, Todar & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
OKRAINETZ, William & Sarah; Early Foundations; Two Hills
O'KURLEY, Konstantin; Pride In Progress; Lamont
O'KURLEY, Mike & Kay; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OLA, Steffin; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
OLAFSON, Albert & Pearl; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
OLAFSON, B; The Park Country; Red Deer
OLAFSON, Harold; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLAFSON, lngvard; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OLAFSON, Mrs. S.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLAFSON, O; The Park Country; Red Deer
OLAFSON, Ole; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
OLAFSON, Ollie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OLAFSON, Walter; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
OLAH, Julius & Ruby; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
OLAND, Edd; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OLAND, Eiven; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLANDER, Claus; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLANSKI, Frank & Annie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLANSKY, Michael & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLANSKY, Nancy (Zolmer); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLANSKY, Steve & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OLANSKY, Steve; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLASIUK, Simon; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OLBERG, Andrew; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLBERG, Andy & Florence (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Dick & Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Gordon & Judy (Allred); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Kimberly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Logan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Nathan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Rhonda (Murray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Tanya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Terry & Sandra (Boden); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLBERG, Vicki (Hunsperger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLCHOWY, Cindy (Chorney); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLCHOWY, Frank & Lucy; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OLCHOWY, Kazimir & Sophia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OLCHOWY, Walter & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OLD GOT-WOSICK, Old Six; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OLD MOCASSIN, early Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Old Sun; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLDACH, Arthur; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
OLDACH, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OLDAKER Story; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
OLDAKER, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLDAKER; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
OLDEGBERS, Mr. John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLDEGBERS, William; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLDEGBERS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLDENBOURG, Dick; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
OLDENBURG, Charles & Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Oldenburg, Cliff; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLDENBURG, Clifford & Edna; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Oldenburg, Dick; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLDENBURG, Donna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Doug & Marion; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
OLDENBURG, Eric & Eleanor; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
OLDENBURG, Ken; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
OLDENBURG, Lena; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Roy & Ruth; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OLDENBURG, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Rudolf & Side; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Rudolf; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLDENBURG, Rudolph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
Oldenburg, Rudolph; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLDENBURG, Rudolph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OLDENBURG, Rudoulph; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
OLDENBURG, Willie & Wanda; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
OLDENBURG, Willie & Wanda; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
OLDENBURG; A History of Champion; Vulcan
OLDENBURGER, Gloria, Henk & Joshua; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OLDENHOF, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
OLDERSKOG; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLDFIELD Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLDFIELD, Annie; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
OLDFIELD, Archie & Bertie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Archie & Edith (Cockwill); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLDFIELD, Dick & Sarah; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Evelyn; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLDFIELD, Jim & Ruth (McPherson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Lynn; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Lynn; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Manton; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLDFIELD, Ruth (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OLDFIELD, Wilson & Isa; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
OLDFIELD, Wilson; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OLDFIELD; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
OLDFORD, Ada; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLDFORD, Arthur Daniel (A.D.); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLDFORD, John Ellis Caleb (J.E.C.); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLDFORD, Leslie; The Park Country; Red Deer
OLDFORD, william & Rhoda; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
OLDFORD; The Park Country; Red Deer
OLDHAM, Albert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OLDHAM, Ina; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLDHAM, Jack & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
OLDHAM, R.C.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLDHAM, Thomas & Ada; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
OLDHAM; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
OLDIAND, Francis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLDING, Arthur; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
OLDRIDGE, Tom & Evelyn; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OLDRING, Robbie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
OLDRING, Robin (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLDRING, Robin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLDROYD, Robert; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
OLDS, Archie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OLDS, Billie; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OLDS, George W; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OLDS, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLDS, Glenn & Hazel (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLDS, Gordon; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OLE, Henry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'LEARY, Archbishop; A History of Olds; Mountainview
O'LEARY, Archbishop; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'LEARY, Archbishop; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
O'LEARY, Archbishop; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
O'LEARY, Cecil 'Pat'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
O'LEARY, Henry (Archbishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
O'LEARY, Irene; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
O'LEARY, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
O'LEARY, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
O'LEARY, Mike & Ellen.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'LEARY, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
O'Leary, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
O'LEARY; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLEINEK, Pete; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLEINEK, Tilly & Olga; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLEITSCHUK, Fred & Agnes; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
OLEITSCHUK; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLEKSIUK, Bill & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
OLEKSIUK, Iwan & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
OLEKSIUK, Mike & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
OLEKSZYK, Frank; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OLEKSZYK; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OLENEK, William; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
OLENICK, Fred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLENICK, Paul & Betty; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
OLENIK, Joe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OLENIK, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
OLENIK, Paul & Eva; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
OLENIK, Sam; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OLENIUK, John & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
OLENIUK, Nick & Dora; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
OLEPHANT, George (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLESEK, Felix & Frances; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLESEK, Felix & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLESEN, E. J.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OLESEN, Elmer, Ronald; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLESEN, Henning Bjerg; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLESEN, Howard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OLESEN, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLESEN, Leo, Lyle; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLESEN, Oleff & Hansine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLESEN, Oleff; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLESKI, Alex; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLESKI, James; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLESKI, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLESKIE, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLESKIW, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLESKIW, Gayle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLESKOW, Dr. Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OLESKY, George & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
OLESKY, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLESKY, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OLESKY, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OLESKY, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OLESON, Albert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLESON, Chris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLESON, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLESON, Mike; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLESON, Neil; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
OLESON, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLESON, Roger; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLESON; The Park Country; Red Deer
OLEXAK, Jacob; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
OLEXIUK, Donna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLEXIUK, Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OLEXIUK, Lorraine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLEYNIK, Joe; Remember When; Kneehill
Olhauser Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLICHNEY; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
Oliger, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLIGHER, J E; The Hills of Home; Badlands
OLIGNY, Louis & Eliza; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
OLIGNY, Louis & Eliza; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
OLIN, Blanche; Looking Back; Edmonton
OLIN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLIN, Fred & Annie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
OLINBERG, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
OLINEK, Peter & Domka; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OLINEK, Peter & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
OLINGER, Peter & Helene; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OLINIK, Bill & Martha; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OLINIK, Bill; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OLINYK, John & Cecilia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OLINYK; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OLIPHANT, Cyril; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
OLIPHANT, Cyril; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OLIPHANT, Joseph Henry & MaryAnn; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OLITA, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OLIVA, Andy; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
OLIVE, Beris; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
OLIVE, Bill & Margaret (Campbell); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OLIVE, Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OLIVE, T. R. & W. H. T; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OLIVE, W.H.T. & T.R.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
OLIVE, William H. T; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OLIVE; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
OLIVER & McDONALD; Looking Back; Edmonton
OLIVER, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
OLIVER, Alma Dahl; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Arthur & Ethel (Harder); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLIVER, Arthur H.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLIVER, Arthur, Pansy & Lawrence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OLIVER, Audrey Jean "A.J." (Langford); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLIVER, Benjamin & Maxine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, Bertha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLIVER, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OLIVER, Bob; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
OLIVER, Charles & Oriole; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, Charles; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLIVER, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OLIVER, Chas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLIVER, Cons. John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
OLIVER, Dean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLIVER, Don & Dana (Nelson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLIVER, Doreen E. (Huffman); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLIVER, Dr. E.H.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
OLIVER, E. E; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
OLIVER, E.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
OLIVER, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
OLIVER, Earl; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
OLIVER, Edward & Howard; Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLIVER, Edward & Thelma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, Edward; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Eileen Duthie; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Elizabeth & Ben; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OLIVER, Elizabeth (Herdman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, Elvera; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Elvin; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OLIVER, Elvin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
Oliver, Emily; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLIVER, Florence; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLIVER, Floyd; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OLIVER, Frances; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLIVER, Frank (Hon); 173; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OLIVER, Frank (Hon); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLIVER, Frank; 267; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLIVER, Frank; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLIVER, Frank; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
OLIVER, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
OLIVER, Frank; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
OLIVER, Frank; Looking Back; Edmonton
OLIVER, Frank; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OLIVER, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLIVER, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLIVER, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OLIVER, Frank; The Battle River Valley; Province
OLIVER, Frank; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLIVER, Frank; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
OLIVER, Frank; The Park Country; Red Deer
Oliver, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLIVER, Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OLIVER, Fraser; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLIVER, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OLIVER, Geo; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLIVER, George & Julia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, George Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, George; 133,157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OLIVER, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
OLIVER, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OLIVER, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
OLIVER, Hon. Frank; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OLIVER, Hope; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLIVER, Howard; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OLIVER, I.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
OLIVER, Irwin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OLIVER, J.B.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLIVER, Jaan & Mildred; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OLIVER, Jack; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OLIVER, James H.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLIVER, James; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OLIVER, Jarnes Bowes "Jimmy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLIVER, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLIVER, Joan (Cavers); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLIVER, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OLIVER, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
OLIVER, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLIVER, Joseph; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
OLIVER, Joseph; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OLIVER, Joseph; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
OLIVER, Juan; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Julia; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Kyle; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLIVER, L.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
OLIVER, Levi Parker (Park) & Lottie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OLIVER, Lewis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OLIVER, Lewis; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
OLIVER, Lottie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OLIVER, Lou; Barnwell History; Taber
OLIVER, Lyle & Anna (Nowak); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLIVER, Maria Jones; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Marjorie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OLIVER, Martin & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
Oliver, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLIVER, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OLIVER, Muriel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLIVER, Napoleon; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
OLIVER, Nelson; The Bend; Lethbridge
OLIVER, Nickolas; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OLIVER, Norman; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OLIVER, Oscar; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Oscar; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
OLIVER, Parker; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLIVER, R. 0.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
OLIVER, Randy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLIVER, Rev. John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
OLIVER, Reverend J.W.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
OLIVER, Richard & Alice (Barrows); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLIVER, Richard & Edna (Zimmerman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLIVER, Richard; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
OLIVER, Richard; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLIVER, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLIVER, Robert (Bob) & Sylvia; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OLIVER, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLIVER, Robert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OLIVER, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLIVER, Ryan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLIVER, Salmea Manning; Botha Memories; Stettler
Oliver, Sam; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLIVER, Tom & Ellen; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OLIVER, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
OLIVER, W. S.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
OLIVER, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
OLIVER, Walter; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
OLIVER, Wilfred S.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
OLIVER, William & Esther (Johnson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLIVER, William & Lorraine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLIVER, William A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OLIVER, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLIVER, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLIVER, Wm. J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLIVER,Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
OLIVERS, The; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
OLIVIER, Dr. Joseph; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLIVIER, Edmund & Marguerite; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLIVIER, Edouard; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OLIVIER, Lucien and Della; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
OLIVIER, Odilion; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OLLE, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLLENBERGER, Bill (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLLERENSHAW, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
OLLERENSHAW, John; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLLIKKA, Elmer & Jenny; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLLIKKA, Ernest & Anna Marie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLLIKKA, Glen & Emily; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLLIKKA, Tauno & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OLLIS, Eva; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
OLLIVE, Bruce & Connie; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLLIVE, Gayle Cassidy; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLLIVE, H. V.; Our Foothills; Foothills
OLLIVE, Herb; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLLIVE, Kathy Andersen; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLLIVE, Len & Mae; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLLIVE, P. E; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLLIVE, Wendy; Botha Memories; Stettler
OLLIVE, Winnie (Ball); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLLIVER; 97; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OLLIVIERRE, Annand; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLLIVIERRE, Betty & Irvine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLMSCHANK, Elizabeth; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
OLMSCHANK, Pete; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
OLMSTEAD, Allan & Marie (MOREL); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
OLMSTEAD, Allan & Marie (Morel); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
OLMSTEAD, Allan; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLMSTEAD, Ben; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLMSTEAD, Bert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
OLMSTEAD, Clen; The Past to the Present; Cypress
OLMSTEAD, Cornelius; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLMSTEAD, Dean Lorne; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, E.R.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLMSTEAD, Elmer; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLMSTEAD, Gail Noreen; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, Ken & Leona (Fluet) (Irvine).; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLMSTEAD, L.J. & Ruby; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, Lyle Vernon; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, Milton & Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLMSTEAD, Milton; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLMSTEAD, Neil; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, Ray; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLMSTEAD, Ronald; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLMSTEAD, Roy; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OLMSTEAD, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, Wayne Mervin; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OLMSTEAD, Wes; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
OLMSTEAD, Wm; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OLMSTEAD, Wolly; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OLMSTEOD, Rlchord; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OLNEY, Ed & Lois; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
OLNISTEAD, A.L; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OLOFSON, Delbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLOFSON, Leon & Mary; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
OLOFSON, Leon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLORENSHAW Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLOSOFF, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLOSOFF, Mike; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLOSOFF, Nora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLOSOFF, Polly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLOUSSEN, V.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLQUIST, James; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
OLSEN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
OLSEN, A. M. B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OLSEN, A.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
OLSEN, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
OLSEN, A.M.B. & Anna Marie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
OLSEN, Albert; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
OLSEN, Alfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OLSEN, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Olsen, Alice; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLSEN, Allen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
OLSEN, Allen; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSEN, Alma Jerstad; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Alpha Dubois; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Andrew & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OLSEN, Andrew Peter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLSEN, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSEN, Angus; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Arlene; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLSEN, Arnold; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
OLSEN, Arthur; Barnwell History; Taber
OLSEN, Audrey (Hanna); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Aurora Pearl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Ben & Hulda; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
OLSEN, Bernard; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OLSEN, Bert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OLSEN, Bertha Hanson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Bjorg Johannah (Hannah); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Bonnie (Wecker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Bruce & Helen; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
OLSEN, Buck; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLSEN, Carl & Aleta; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLSEN, Carl & Helen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Carl; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLSEN, Carolyn Margaret; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Chris; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLSEN, Christian R.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Cliff; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Corrine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Craig; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Darce; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
OLSEN, Dee Redford; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
OLSEN, Dick (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OLSEN, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Donna Neigum; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Dr. Grant; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Dr. Grant; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Dynasty; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, E.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
OLSEN, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Edith; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Edwin & Mickey; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLSEN, Edwin; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
OLSEN, Einar; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OLSEN, Elizabeth (Betty); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Ellie (Wood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLSEN, Elmer & Gwen; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
OLSEN, Elsa (Andrews); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLSEN, Emil; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OLSEN, Emma; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSEN, Eric; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
OLSEN, Erick & Catherine (GRANT); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Erick & Catherine (Grant_; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Erick (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Erick; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OLSEN, Erin (Jonsdottir); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Erling & Hope (Schindler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLSEN, Erling; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLSEN, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Eunice Batke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Even & Caroline; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSEN, Everett and Eunice; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
OLSEN, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
OLSEN, Fred; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OLSEN, Fred; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OLSEN, Gemer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Geneva; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Geraldine Sorochan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Glenice; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, H. L; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
OLSEN, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
OLSEN, Halvor Benjamin; Looking Back; Camrose
OLSEN, Hans & Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Hans Christian; Remember When; Kneehill
OLSEN, Hans; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLSEN, Hans-spleth; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
OLSEN, Harry & Helen; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OLSEN, Harry; 229; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Harvey; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLSEN, Helen (Lang); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
OLSEN, Helen Eileen (Pallesen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLSEN, Henry; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Herman & Violet; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OLSEN, Herman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Hilmer, C.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSEN, Ingeberg; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OLSEN, Ira; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OLSEN, Ivan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Ivan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Jack & Mary; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
OLSEN, James & Lorrene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OLSEN, James (Jim); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, James; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OLSEN, Janice; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Jens; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Jim; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OLSEN, John (Jack); 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, John A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, John G.B. & Oli; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLSEN, John H. & Hilda; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLSEN, John Kristjan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, John Sr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSEN, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Julie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Kai; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLSEN, Karen, Champ; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Karene (Mrs G. Wagner); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Karene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Kari; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLSEN, Karl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Kelly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Kevin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Kristine Eleanora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Kristine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Larry & Linda (Code); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
OLSEN, Laura (Wecker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Lauritz & Karen (Fumes); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLSEN, Lenore Ganton; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Leonard & Betty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OLSEN, Leonard R; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSEN, Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Les; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLSEN, Leslie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Lily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Linda (Rosenka); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Lynn (Fountain); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSEN, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
OLSEN, Marion Anderson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Martin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSEN, Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Mary; Barnwell History; Taber
OLSEN, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Matt; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLSEN, Mattie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Max; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSEN, Maxine Wudel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Melvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Melvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Menus; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSEN, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Mildred; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
Olsen, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLSEN, Nan Smith; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
OLSEN, Neil; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Neil; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Nels & Karen (JENSEN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Nels & Karen (Jensen); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Nels (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Nets; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
Olsen, Nils; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OLSEN, Norman; 165; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSEN, O.P.; Barnwell History; Taber
OLSEN, O.R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSEN, Oilman; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLSEN, Olaf & Annette; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
OLSEN, Olaf; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLSEN, Olav; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSEN, Ole; Barnwell History; Taber
OLSEN, Ole; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OLSEN, Olie; Through the Years; Foothills
OLSEN, Olivia Sutherland; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Oscar & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLSEN, Oscar B. &; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
OLSEN, Oscar E; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Oscar; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
OLSEN, Oswald F; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLSEN, Percy & Jessie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Percy; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSEN, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLSEN, Peter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Ray & Betty; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLSEN, Regina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Rev. Einar; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSEN, Rev. Einar; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSEN, Robert H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSEN, Robert; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OLSEN, Ronald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Ruth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLSEN, Severin; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSEN, Severin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSEN, Sid; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLSEN, Sigrun (Runa) (Sigurdson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Stanley; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
OLSEN, Steve; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Stuart; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLSEN, Theodore 'Bill'; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSEN, Tom.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OLSEN, Tom; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSEN, Vic; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OLSEN, Vila Larson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Walt; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLSEN, walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSEN, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSEN, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Wanda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN, Wilfred & Marjorie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OLSEN, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLSEN, Wolf; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSEN,John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OLSEN; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OLSEN; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
OLSEN; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
OLSEN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OLSEN; See Olds First; Mountain View
OLSEN; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OLSENBERG, Myron; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
OLSET, Alfred; Duchess and District; Newell
OLSHASKI, Martin; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
OLSHASKI, Matt; The Bend; Lethbridge
OLSON Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, . A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSON, A R; The Hills of Home; Badlands
OLSON, A. B; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, A. C., Leo & Chester; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
OLSON, A. E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSON, A.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, A.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Aanon; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OLSON, Adele; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Adolph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
OLSON, Adolph; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
OLSON, Albert; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OLSON, Albert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Albert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLSON, Alex & Pete; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Alexander; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Alfred & Ethelann; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Alfred & Mabel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSON, Alfred Theodore & Nellie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Alfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSON, Amund; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Anadine; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
OLSON, Anchor; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
OLSON, And Likness; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLSON, Anders & Odianna; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
OLSON, Andrew & John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
OLSON, Andrew & Margaret; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OLSON, Andrew; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Andrew; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
OLSON, Andrew; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OLSON, Andrew; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSON, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Andrew; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, Annette; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Anthony; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Anton; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Anton; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
OLSON, Anton; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OLSON, Anton; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OLSON, Archie; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Arlene (Schoen, Hrische); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OLSON, Arnt & Violet; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OLSON, Aron, Geo.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OLSON, Arthur; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OLSON, Arthur; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLSON, Ben; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OLSON, Bernice; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Bert & Fern; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSON, Bert & Fern; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSON, Bert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
OLSON, Bert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSON, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSON, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, Brian & Agnes (Krampitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Brian & Lorraine (FACETTE); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Bruce; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, C.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, C.J. &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
OLSON, Carl & Amelia; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OLSON, Carl & Bess; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OLSON, Carl and Oliver; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OLSON, Carl Olaf; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSON, Carl; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OLSON, Carl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OLSON, Carl; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OLSON, Carl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLSON, Carol; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSON, Carrie (John OLSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Charlie Falconer; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Chester; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Chris; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OLSON, Clara & Oscar; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLSON, Clarence; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OLSON, Clyde & Peggy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Conrad; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
OLSON, Dan & Louise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Daryl & Leslie (SMITH); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Dave & Lois; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, David & Donna (Molzan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, David; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Dick; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Douglas; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Earl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OLSON, Earl; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OLSON, Ed; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
OLSON, Ede B; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSON, Edgar & Rosie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Edith; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
OLSON, Edwin and Mickey; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OLSON, Edwin; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
OLSON, Edwin; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSON, Elaine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Elias; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLSON, Elizabeth; The Past to the Present; Cypress
OLSON, Elling & Amalia; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Elmer & Cecelia; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Elmer; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Emil; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
OLSON, Emil; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OLSON, Emil; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Eric N.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Eric; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
OLSON, Eric; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OLSON, Eric; The English Colony; Wheatland
OLSON, Ernest; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Ernie; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
OLSON, Ernie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Ervin & Elaine Struthers; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
OLSON, Ervln; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, Esther & Annie; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSON, Esther (Harry WEBB); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Esther; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Esther; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSON, Fay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLSON, Florence (McMenomy); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
OLSON, Florence (Mrs Harry Hudson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSON, Florence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSON, Floyd & Irene (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Francis & Violet; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, Frank & Helen; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Frank & Muriel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Frank & Tina; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OLSON, Frank T; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
OLSON, Frank; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
OLSON, Frank; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
OLSON, Frank; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
OLSON, Frank; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSON, Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLSON, Franz & Beth; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Fred; Early Furrows; Provost
OLSON, Fred; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OLSON, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSON, Fred; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSON, Fredrick (Fred); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Gail; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLSON, Geneva Ordelle; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, George; 175; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
OLSON, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OLSON, Gertie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OLSON, Gilbert & Gideon; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
OLSON, Gordon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OLSON, Gus; Early Furrows; Provost
OLSON, Gus; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
OLSON, Gus; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Gust; Beaver Tales; Beaver
OLSON, Gust; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
OLSON, Gust; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Gust; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Gust; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Gust; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OLSON, Gustaf; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLSON, H.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OLSON, Halvor & Helga; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, Halvor; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSON, Halvor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
OLSON, Hannah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Hans; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
OLSON, Hans; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Harlen & Marie (HEATHMAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Harlen & Marie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OLSON, Harold & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Harold; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
OLSON, Harvey; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSON, Hazel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSON, Hector & Hedvig; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OLSON, Hector; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OLSON, Helen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OLSON, Helge, Magnus; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OLSON, Henry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OLSON, Ida (JOHNSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Irene; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLSON, Irene; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSON, Isaac; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, J. D.; The Battle River Valley; Province
OLSON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
OLSON, Jeff; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Jens; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSON, Jim; Life and Legends; Foothills
OLSON, John & Anna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OLSON, John & Carrie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSON, John & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OLSON, John & Mina (Liebelt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OLSON, John & Susan; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
OLSON, John (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, John and Mathew; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, John E.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, John Kristian; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSON, John N.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLSON, John Norman; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSON, John William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLSON, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSON, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLSON, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
OLSON, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
OLSON, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OLSON, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSON, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OLSON, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
OLSON, Johnny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSON, Jon A.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSON, Joseph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Julian 'Slim'; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Julius & Iva; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Julius E.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSON, Julius; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Kari; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSON, Kathryn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Kim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Knut; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
OLSON, Krista; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, L.; Through the Years; Red Deer
OLSON, L.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, L.S.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
OLSON, Larry; The English Colony; Wheatland
OLSON, Lars & Blanche; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, Laura M. (Kennedy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Lawrence; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Leonard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Leonard; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
OLSON, lngvald; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OLSON, Luther & Florence; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OLSON, Mabel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Magnus & Nina; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Margaret (Rempel); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLSON, Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSON, Martin & Annie; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Martin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Martin; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OLSON, Mary (BUXTON); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, Mary (Facette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Mary (Ruark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Mathew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Mathias; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Matt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLSON, Matt; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Melvin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSON, Melvin; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OLSON, Melvin; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, Ments & Delphine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Merna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Merton; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLSON, Mgt. (NELSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OLSON, Mildred (Mickey); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OLSON, Mildred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSON, Morris L.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OLSON, Mr; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLSON, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OLSON, Mrs. Carrie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OLSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Myrna (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Neil & Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OLSON, Nicholei & Jania; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
OLSON, Nils Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Nora (MOLVIK); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, O A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, O T (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, O.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, O; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Ocar; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSON, Olaf & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OLSON, Olaf C.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
OLSON, Olaf L.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Olaf, W.A.; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
OLSON, Olaf; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Olaf; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Olaus; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Olaus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSON, Ole and Anton; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
OLSON, Ole; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OLSON, Ole; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Ole; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
OLSON, Ole; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSON, Ole; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Ole; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Ole; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OLSON, Ole; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
OLSON, Ole; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OLSON, Olga (Litke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLSON, Olie; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
OLSON, Oliver; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
OLSON, Oliver; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSON, Olof; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Olov; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Orriel (Vobeyda); One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLSON, Oscar L.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Oscar; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSON, Oscar; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
OLSON, Oscar; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
OLSON, Oscar; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
OLSON, Otto; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
OLSON, P.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Palma & Greta; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Palmer & Patsy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
OLSON, Palmer; Through the Years; Red Deer
OLSON, Pete; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Pete; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Pete; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OLSON, Pete; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Peter & Anna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OLSON, Peter & Helen (Matthies); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
OLSON, Peter and; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OLSON, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLSON, R; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OLSON, Ralph & Noreen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OLSON, Rasmus; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OLSON, Ray & Violet (Baxter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Raymond & Esther; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Raymond & Violet; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
OLSON, Raymond; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
OLSON, Raymond; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OLSON, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OLSON, Roald & Shirley; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Roy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLSON, Roy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OLSON, Rudolph & Esther; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Rudolph Melvin; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OLSON, Rune; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OLSON, Russell & Marie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, Rusty; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
OLSON, Ryder & Bessie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
OLSON, Salve 'Sam'; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSON, Sandra; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Shirlene (Amundson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Spencer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Stephanie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Steven; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Sven; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OLSON, Swan (bachelor); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON, Swan; Early Furrows; Provost
OLSON, Terry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
OLSON, Thelma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON, Thomas; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
OLSON, Tracy & Sandra; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OLSON, W. K; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
OLSON, W.K.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Wanda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OLSON, Warren Todd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, Wendell & Trudy (Brinton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSON, William (Willie); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OLSON, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OLSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OLSON; Battle River Country; Camrose
OLSON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
OLSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLSON; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
OLSON; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
OLSON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OLSON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
OLSONBERG, Margarette (SIMONSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OLSONBERG, Olaf; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSONS, The; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
OLSSON, Arvid & Ingibjorg; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
OLSSON, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Dianna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Georgina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Gerald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Gregory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Jina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Magnus; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OLSSON, Norman & Clara; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
OLSSON, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSSON, Olaf; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
OLSSON, Olaf; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OLSSON, Victor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSTAD, Archie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OLSTAD, Carl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSTAD, Clarence; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Connie Shielke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, Eldon; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSTAD, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OLSTAD, Evan; Battle River Country; Camrose
OLSTAD, Evan; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Evan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSTAD, Harland & Bertha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OLSTAD, Harland; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSTAD, Irvin & Lucille; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
OLSTAD, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSTAD, Janice Schweer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, John Sr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSTAD, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSTAD, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Lars; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OLSTAD, Lars; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Laura (Daley); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSTAD, Lester 'Tip & Olive'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OLSTAD, Linda Benson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, Ludvig; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Marilyn McCarrol; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, Marlene Brausen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, Ole; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Oluf; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSTAD, Ray; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OLSTAD, Sharon Burkard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD, Shelley McCarrol; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OLSTAD; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLSTEAD, Doug; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OLSTED, Kelly; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLSZEWSKI, Fr. Francis; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OLTHIUS, Fred & Terry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLTHIUS, Joe & Gertie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLTHIUS, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLTHIUS, Terry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OLTHIUS, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OLTHUIS, Bill; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLTHUIS, Sandra; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OLTMAN, Annie (Thompson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
OLUFSON, Peter; The Battle River Valley; Province
OLUND, O.J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OLYAN, Jack & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OLYNEK, Edward; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OLYNEK, Koski (Tony) & Edith; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OLYNUK, Eddy; The English Colony; Wheatland
OLYNUK, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
OLYNUK, Tony; The English Colony; Wheatland
OLYNYK, George & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
OLYNYK, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OLYNYK, Mike; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OLYNYK, Nick & Maria; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
OLYNYK, Russ & Helen (Fidelak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLYNYK, Sam; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OLYNYK, Terri, Ryan, Dione; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OLYNYK; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'MALLEY, Ed; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'MALLEY, Jim; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'MALLEY, Martin; A History of Champion; Vulcan
O'MALLEY, Martin; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
O'MALLEY, Owen; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
O'MALLEY, Pat; A History of Champion; Vulcan
O'MALLEY, Tom; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
OMAN, John & Augusta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OMAN, Mitchell; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
OMAND, Bob; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
OMAND, Elisabeth; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OMANG, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
OMANG, Mary; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OMAR, Ali; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OMARA, E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
O'MARA, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
O'MEARA, Joseph; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
O'MEARA, Owen; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
OMELCHUK, Alex & Angela (Oressa); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OMELCHUK, Alice (Barton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OMELCHUK, Anton & Xania; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OMELCHUK, Henry & Jeane (Bradfort); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OMELCHUK, Mike & Sheila (Wilton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OMELCHUK, William & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OMIECINSKI, Joseph & Opolonya; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
OMLID, Thomas; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OMLID, Tolief; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
OMLID; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OMNES, Matt & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OMNESS, Erna; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Gertie; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Mabel; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Mattis; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Nora; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Orley; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Rufus; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMNESS, Stella; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OMOE, Carsten &; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
OMOE, Ralph &; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
O'MORROW, Edd & Myrtle; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
O'MORROW, John & Carrie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OMOTANI, Kiuna; Barnwell History; Taber
OMOTANI, Nick; Barnwell History; Taber
OMOTH, Carl & Alma; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OMOTH, Clint; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OMOTH, Halvor & Bertha; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OMOTH, Jim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OMSBERG, Ole; 22,165,166,167; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OMSTEAD, Frank; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
OMSTEAD, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ONA, Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ONA, Terry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ONA, Wally; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ONDIK, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ONDRIK, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ONDRIK, Michael; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ONDRIK, Steve; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
One Gun, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
O'NEAL, Rex; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
O'NEALL, W. J; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ONECHUK, Pete; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
O'NEIL Brothers; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
O'NEIL, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'NEIL, Bernard; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Bernice; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NEIL, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
O'NEIL, Brad; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NEIL, Chas E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEIL, Clifford; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
O'NEIL, Connie (Spiller); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
O'NEIL, Dan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NEIL, Dave; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
O'NEIL, Dr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
O'NEIL, Edward (Ted) & Mary; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
O'NEIL, Edward; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
O'NEIL, Emma (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
O'NEIL, F.M.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
O'NEIL, Father; 113; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
O'NEIL, Harold & Ida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ONEIL, Harry; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
O'NEIL, Helen; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Hugh; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Hugh; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ONEIL, J. H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ONEIL, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ONEIL, J.H; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NEIL, Joan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ONEIL, Joe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NEIL, Joe; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEIL, Joseph; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Melisa; 203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Mike; 59,77; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
O'NEIL, Mr. and Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'NEIL, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
O'NEIL, Nellie (Mrs); 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, P.J.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
O'NEIL, Pat; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
O'NEIL, Raymond; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
O'NEIL, ross; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'NEIL, Thomas; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
O'NEIL, Thomas; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
O'NEIL, Tom; 59; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEIL, W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
O'NEIL; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
O'NEILL, Alphonse; 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Arthur; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
O'NEILL, Bernard & Matilda; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
O'NEILL, Bernard (Bern); 291,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Bernice; 59,292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Billy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
O'NEILL, Charles; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Charlie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Chas (Jr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Chas (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Chas (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Chas E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Chas; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Clara; Peace River Remembers; Peace
O'NEILL, Clifford; The Battle River Valley; Province
O'NEILL, Collin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'NEILL, Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
O'NEILL, Elijah; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
O'NEILL, Frank; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
O'NEILL, Frank; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
O'NEILL, Gus & Florence; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
O'NEILL, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'NEILL, Helen; 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Hugh (s/o Bernard); 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Jennie (Mrs); 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Jim & Fern; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
O'NEILL, Jo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'NEILL, Joe; 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Joe; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
O'NEILL, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
O'NEILL, Kathleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'NEILL, Kathleen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'NEILL, Kevin & Karen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'NEILL, Linda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NEILL, Liz; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
O'NEILL, Mary Scullion; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
O'NEILL, Melissa; 58; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Mike (s/o Bernard); 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Mildred; 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Moire; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
O'NEILL, MrsL.B; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
O'NEILL, Nellie; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Pat; 291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Rev. Richard J.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'NEILL, Thomas; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Tom (s/o Bernard); 292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL, Tom; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
O'NEILL, Tom; Viking in Progress; Beaver
O'NEILL, W. J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
O'NEILL, William & Sarah (George); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'NEILL, William; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL, Wm; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
O'NEILL/CUMMINGS; 82; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'NEILL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
O'NEILL; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ONESCHUCK, Nick; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ONESCHUK, John L. & Rachilia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ONESCHUK, Joseph & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ONESCHUK, Mike J.; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ONESCHUK, Nick; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ONESKI, Bill; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ONESKI, Jos; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ONESKI, Roger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ONESKI, Tracy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ONESS, Ivor; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ONESS, Russel; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ONESTO, Helen (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ONESTO, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ONESTO; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ONESZCZUK, Fred; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ONG, Mah; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ONGARO, Max; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ONGARTH, George; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ONGENA, Charles; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ONGLEY, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ONIA, Mrs. W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
O'NIEL, Mark Henry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
O'NIEL, Neal; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
O'NIELL, Bernard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
O'NIELL, Moira; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
O'NIELL, Pearl; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
O'NIELL, Tillie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ONISCHUK, John Jr. & Jeanette; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ONISCHUK, John Sr. & Vera; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ONME, George Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ONME, George Sr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ONNESTAD, O.S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ONODY, Joseph & Julia; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ONOFRYSZYN, Jarvis; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ONOFRYSZYN, Michael; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ONORFRYCHUK, Donald; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ONRUFF, Luke Sr. & Jr.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ONSLOW, Major; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ONSTAD Family; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ONSTAD, Pat & Sylvia; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ONSTINE, Esther and Jimmie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ONSUM, Theodor; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ONTKEAN, John Sr.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ONTKES, D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ONTKES; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ONUCHKO, Iwan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ONUCKI, Alex & Annie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ONUCKI, William & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ONUFERCHUK, Metro & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ONUFRICHUK, John & Rosie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ONUFRUW, Michael & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ONUSHKO, Iwan & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ONUSHKO, Kerry-Anne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ONUSHKO, Lester & Nancy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ONUSHKO, Maxim & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ONUSHKO, Monique; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ONUSHKO, Navit; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ONUSHKO, Nicole; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ONUSHKO, Panko & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ONUSHKO, Roman & Justyna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ONUSHKO; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ONUSKO, Steve; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ONYCHUCK; 125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ONYCHUK, Julie; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ONYCHUK, Mike; 111,112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ONYCHUK, Rose (Rosie); 102,135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ONYSCHUK, Bill & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ONYSCHUK, Bill (Wasyl) & Annie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ONYSCHUK, Bohdan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ONYSCHUK, Fred & Rose; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ONYSCHUK, George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ONYSCHUK, Gerald & Darlene; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ONYSCHUK, Jack & Lena; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ONYSCHUK, Jack & Lena; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ONYSCHUK, Luke & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ONYSCHUK, Michael & Teodosia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ONYSCHUK, Mike & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ONYSCHUK, Mildred Ann; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ONYSCHUK, Nicholas; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ONYSCHUK, Nick & Sonia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ONYSCHUK, Patrick & Lena; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ONYSCHUK, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ONYSHKO, Steve & Tekla; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ONYSZCHUK, Jacob & Josephine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OOLEY, Cec; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OOLEY, Everett; Looking Back; Edmonton
OOLEY, Everett; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OOLEY, Harold; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OOLEY, Irene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OORTMEYER Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OOSAHWANASKEW, (Yellow Dirt); 18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OPALKA, Ted; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OPDAHL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OPEL, Lewis; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OPER, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
OPER, Dan & Adda; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
OPER, Dan & Adda; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
OPER, Dan; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
OPGARDEN, John; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
OPHEIM, "Chuck" & Pat; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OPHEIM, Ellen; 18; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, Eugene; 57,73; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, I P; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, I; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, Ingval; 56,58; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, Ingvold; 73; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, Kenneth (Kenny); 57,73; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM, Oscar & Agnes (VANGRUD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OPHEIM, Vernon; 73; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHEIM; 49,52,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHIEM, Ellen; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHIEM, Eugene; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHIEM, Mr; 131,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHIEM, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OPHUS, Buster & Janet; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OPHUS, Clyde & Pearl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OPHUS, Ed & Inga; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OPHUS, Edward & Inga; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OPHUS, Ivar; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
OPHUS, Peder; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
OPIE, E. T; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OPITZ, Wilmer & Blanche (Lonsdale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OPOLSKI, Cassie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OPP, Victor & Marvilla Josephine (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OPP, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
OPPEL, Sophie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OPPELT, Bernard & Helen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Bre-Win, Betty & Joseph; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Ernest; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Forgues, Bernice; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Harold R. & Anne Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Hurlburt, Dorothy & Jim; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Peter & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Robert; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPELT, Walter Jules; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OPPEN, Albert; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OPPEN, Anton; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OPPEN, Gilbert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OPPEN, Nina; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
OPPEN, Ole Olson; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
OPPER, Paul & Karin (Von Gernet); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OPPERTSHAUSER, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
OPPERTSHAUSER, Henry Jr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
OPPERTSHAUSER, Henry Sr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
OPPERTSHAUSER, Otto and Elizabeth; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
OPPERTSHAUSER, Otto; Along the Fifth; Parkland
OPRYSHKO Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OPRYSHKO, John & Maria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
OPRYSHKO, Peter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OPSAHL, O. & O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OPSAL, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OPSETH, Otto; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OPSTAD, Arne; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
OPSTAD, L; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OPULSKI, Kazimir & Ksenia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ORACHESKI, Alfred & Shirley Ann; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ORACHESKI, David & Patricia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ORACHESKI, Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORACHESKI, Louis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORACHESKI, Nick; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORACHESKI, Stanley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORACHESKI, William & Ludwina "Louise"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ORACZEWSKI, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ORAM, Lillian (Shewchuk); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ORANGE, James A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ORANGE, Mrs. Florence; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ORANIUK, Miron (Mike); Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ORASON, F; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ORBAN, Joe; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ORBAUGH, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ORBECK, Odd & Lina.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ORBECK, William & Cassie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ORBECK; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ORBERG, Fred & Elpet; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ORBERG, John & Karen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ORCHARD, Harry; Still God's Country; Stettler
ORCHARD, Ken & Betty (Brown); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ORCHARD, Lawrence; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ORCHARD, Max; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ORCHARD, Michael & Doris (McFall); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ORCHARD, W. E; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ORCHARD; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ORCHARD; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ORCHESKI, Joseph C.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORCHESKI, Louie & Emma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORCHESKI, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ORCHISON, Jack & Rebecca; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ORCHUK, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ORCUTT, Albert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ORCUTT, Bert & Gay (Erickson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Daniel & Minnie (Evans); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Darrel & Dana; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ORCUTT, Floyd & Faye (Wolfe); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Harold & Edith (Lonsdale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Harry & Flora; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ORCUTT, Harry J; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ORCUTT, Harry K; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ORCUTT, Harry Kilgrow; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ORCUTT, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ORCUTT, Lonnie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ORCUTT, Minor, Roy; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ORCUTT, Orville & Elizabeth (George); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Rick & Roxie (Selk); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Rick & Roxie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ORCUTT, Ross & Shirley Don (Cam); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ORCUTT, Stanford; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ORD, L. R.; The Battle River Valley; Province
ORD, L.R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ORD, L.R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ORDAWAY, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ORDELL, Bessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ORDER OF OBLATES; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ORDGE, Jack; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ORDZE, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ORDZE, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ORE, Milton; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ORE, Peter; Hills of Home; Warner
OREGON JACK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
O'REILLEY, Fred; 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'REILLY, Bryan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
O'REILLY, Dave; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
O'REILLY, E.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
O'REILLY, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
O'REILLY, Ed; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
O'REILLY, Eli; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
O'REILLY, Jim & Laura (Hagg); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
O'REILLY, Louis; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
O'REILLY, Thomas; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ORENCHUK, Clarence (See Trucking); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ORENCHUK, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ORENCHUK, Judy (See Town Government); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ORESKI, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OREY, William; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ORFINO, John & Anne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ORFORD, Andrew; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ORFORD, Charlie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ORFORDS, Andy & Elizabeth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ORFORDS, Dick; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ORFORDS, Evelyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ORFORDS, Phoebe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ORGEY, Tom; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ORICHOWSKI, Harry & Catherine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ORICHOWSKI, Randolph; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ORICHOWSKI, Steve & Josephine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ORICHOWSKI, William & Kate; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ORIEL, Rev. John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ORIESKI, George & Ginea; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ORKUSH, Pearl; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ORLECKI, Peter; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ORLECKI, Sylvester; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ORLEMANN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ORLESKI, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ORLESKI, Monica; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ORLESKI, Nick & Norma (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ORLESKI, Steve & Olga Marion; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ORLESKY, Alex and Del; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
ORLESKY, John & Vemna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ORLESKY, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ORLETSKY, John & Peraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ORLETSKY, John J. & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ORLICK, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ORLICK, Maxim; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ORLICZKI, Bert; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ORLICZKI, Henriette; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ORLITA, Anthony; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ORLITA, Mike; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ORLITA, Tony; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ORMBERG, Andrew; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ORMBERG, Lars; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ORME, George Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ORME, George Sr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ORME, Shauna nee Coles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ORMISON, Joe; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ORMSBY, A. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ORMSBY, Alex; Looking Back; Edmonton
ORMSBY, Arthur W.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ORN, Joe E.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ORNBURN, Aaron; 64; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ORNBURN, Floyd; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
ORO, Alex & Julia; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Archie; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Archie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ORO, Astrid Ustina; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Bob; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Bob; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ORO, Harold; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Jean Melting; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, John & Elizabeth; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Leonard; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ORO, Martin & Hilda; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Martin; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ORO, Marvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Mike; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Oscar; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Otto; Botha Memories; Stettler
ORO, Robert; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OROK, Mrs. Herb; The Lantern Years; Provost
OROM, Benny; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OROM, Frank Sr. & Jr., David; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OROM, Rudy; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OROS, Paul; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
OROS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OROSZ, Bertha (Holden); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OROSZ, Bill; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OROSZ, Charles Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OROSZ, Charles Sr. & Anna (Moricz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OROSZ, George Miky; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OROSZ, James Imre; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OROSZ, Joseph & Julia; Under Eight Flags; Warner
O'ROURKE, Basil Lacombe; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
O'ROURKE, Elizabeth; 232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
O'ROURKE, James Patrick; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
O'ROURKE, James; 148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
O'ROURKE, James; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
O'ROURKE, Laura W. (Maier); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
O'ROURKE, Louis; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
O'ROURKE, Mike & Phillis; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
O'ROURKE, William; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ORR, Allan; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ORR, Althea; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ORR, Andrew; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ORR, Bert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ORR, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ORR, Charlie & Mary; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ORR, Charlie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ORR, Chester; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Dave & Audrey (Blessum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ORR, Dave; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ORR, Donald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Edward E.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ORR, Ernest Garth; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Ernest; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ORR, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ORR, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ORR, Frank; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ORR, Fred; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ORR, George Jr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ORR, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, George; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ORR, Gordon & Doreen (Broberg); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ORR, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ORR, Harold; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ORR, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ORR, Hubert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ORR, Iva; 261; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ORR, J.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ORR, Jack (A.W.); As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Jack; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ORR, James & Lucy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ORR, James W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ORR, James; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ORR, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ORR, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
ORR, Jimmy 'Shorty'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ORR, Joe; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ORR, Keith; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Ken; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ORR, Laura; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ORR, Mabel nee Chugg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ORR, Mary Ayer (Smith); Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ORR, Mary; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ORR, Melvin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Merril; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Milton; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ORR, Neil; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ORR, Patt, Terry, Heather, Connie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ORR, Peggy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ORR, Quinn; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Ray & Elsie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ORR, Sam; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ORR, Wallace; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Wayne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR, Wesley F; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ORR, Wesley; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ORR, Wilfred; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ORR, Will & Miriam; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ORR, William J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ORR, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ORR; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ORR; Through the Years; Foothills
ORREY, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
ORRISON, Bert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ORRITT; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ORROCK, Miss; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ORSER, Gaciene, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ORSER, Hullie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ORSER, Orval; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ORSER, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ORSER, Terry & Ruby (Fidelak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ORSER, Willet; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ORSER, Willett; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ORSTEN, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ORSTEN, Jens; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ORSTEN, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ORSTEN, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ORSTEN, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ORSTEN, Svend; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ORTH, A; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
ORTHLIEB, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ORTHNER, O.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ORTLIEB, Alfred; Looking Back; Camrose
ORTLIEB, Reinhold; Looking Back; Camrose
ORTMAN, Augustus; Barnwell History; Taber
ORTMAN, Irene H.; Barnwell History; Taber
ORTMAN, Larry & Lorraine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ORTMAN; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ORTMEIER, Judi; 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ORTO, J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ORTON, Ernest; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ORTON, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ORTON, I. B; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ORTON, J.J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
ORTON, Jack; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ORTON, John Swafrield; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ORTON, Lent & Lorna; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ORTON, Lent Sr.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ORTON, Leonard; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ORTON, Neva (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ORTON, Rev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ORTON, Reverend John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ORTWEIN, Moses; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ORTWEIN, Vernon & LaVerne; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ORTWEIN, Vernon & LaVerne; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ORUM, Allan & Karen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ORUM, Egon; Times to Remember; Acadia
ORUM, Harry & Pauline; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ORUM, Harry; Our Foothills; Foothills
ORUM, Joe & Blanch; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ORUM, Joseph & Blanche; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ORUM, Mary Ethel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ORVA, Lybbert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ORVILLE, E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ORVIS, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ORWALD, Charles; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ORYDZUK, Fred (Onufrey) & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OSADA, W; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OSADA, William & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OSADCHUK, John & Sandra; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OSADCHUK, Michael & Olga; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OSADCHUK, Michael; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
OSADCHUK, Nick; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OSADCHUK, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OSADCHUK, Sam & Maria; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OSADCHUK, Victor & Lorraine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OSADCHUK, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSADEZUK, Mike; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
OSARCHUK, Irene (Melnychuk); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OSATUIK, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OSBACK, Leif & Edith; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OSBACK, Leif & Edith; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OSBAK, Carl & Osta; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OSBAK, Everett; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OSBAK, Hans & Myrtle; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OSBAK, Ole & Hilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OSBAK, Severt & Anna; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OSBAK; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSBALDESTON, Amos & Roberta; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, Amos; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, Bert; 79,125; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OSBALDESTON, George; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, Geroge; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, Morris & Mabel; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, Ted & Olive; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, W.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OSBALDESTON, William & Mary Ann; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
OSBERG, Betty (Bober); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSBERG, Ericka; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSBERG, Eyner William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSBERG, Gottfrid (Fred); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSBERG, Lars; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
OSBERG, Lars; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OSBERG, Laurence; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
OSBERG, M. Gottfrid (Fred); Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
OSBERG, Ole & Kathleen (Fullen), Clifford, Roger; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSBERG, Sven Sigrid; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
OSBERG, Swan & Sigrid; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
OSBOME-SPEARS-GRAHAM; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OSBORN, Frank; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OSBORNE Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OSBORNE, A. D.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
OSBORNE, Ben & Hazel (Armitage); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSBORNE, Bert & Mima; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
OSBORNE, Billy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OSBORNE, Blue & Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OSBORNE, Catherine; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OSBORNE, Cathy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OSBORNE, Clarence; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSBORNE, Dad; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
OSBORNE, Daphne; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
OSBORNE, Daphne; The English Colony; Wheatland
OSBORNE, Dave; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OSBORNE, Dwight; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OSBORNE, E (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSBORNE, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
OSBORNE, Elmer; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
OSBORNE, Ernest; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
OSBORNE, Eugene (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSBORNE, Frank; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
OSBORNE, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
OSBORNE, Fred E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OSBORNE, Gene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSBORNE, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
OSBORNE, Harding; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
OSBORNE, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSBORNE, Helen & Jack; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
OSBORNE, Hill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSBORNE, Ivy; Through the Years; Foothills
OSBORNE, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSBORNE, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OSBORNE, Jack; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OSBORNE, Jessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OSBORNE, John & Tensie; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
OSBORNE, John E.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OSBORNE, Johnnie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
OSBORNE, L. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
OSBORNE, Lillian; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OSBORNE, Marg; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OSBORNE, Marion; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OSBORNE, Mary; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
OSBORNE, Merle; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OSBORNE, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
OSBORNE, Mr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OSBORNE, Owen; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OSBORNE, Patricia (BRANT); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
OSBORNE, Ralph & Jess; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OSBORNE, Ralph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OSBORNE, Reg; The English Colony; Wheatland
OSBORNE, Rev. Stanley; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OSBORNE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OSBORNE, W.J.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OSBORNE, Walter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSBORNE; 84; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
OSBORNE; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OSBORNE; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OSBORNS, Blue (Mr); 13; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Osbourne, Blue; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OSBOURNE, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSBURNE, Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
OSBY, Oscar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
OSCAR, Jim & Rose; Looking Back; Camrose
OSCAR, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
OSCAWITCH, Sam & Elsie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OSCROFT, Emmy & Nellie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OSE, Lauris; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OSELIES, John; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
OSENCHUK, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OSENCHUK, Ole (Mr & Mrs); 180,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OSEPCHUK, Nick; Wandering River History; Lakeland
OSERUD, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
OSETSKY, John; In The Beginning; Paintearth
OSETSKY, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OSEYCHUK, Harry; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OSEYCHUK, Maxim & Kataryna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OSGA, Dolly & Nick Dwery; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSGOODE, Elijah; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
OSGUTHORPE, Art; Through the Years; Red Deer
OSGUTHORPE, Dale; Through the Years; Red Deer
OSGUTHORPE, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
OSGUTHORPE, Willard; Through the Years; Red Deer
OSHA, Helen (Timm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSHANN, Elmer & Pearl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
OSHANYK, Bill & Olga; Wandering River History; Lakeland
OSHANYK, Fred & Doris; Wandering River History; Lakeland
OSHANYK, Nick & Sadie; Wandering River History; Lakeland
O'SHAUGHNESSY; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
O'SHEA, Alvin & Bnda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Bob; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Dan; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Ivan & Margery; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
O'SHEA, James & Florence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Jim & Francee; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'SHEA, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
O'SHEA, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
O'SHEA, Joseph; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
O'SHEA, Kathryn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Ken; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Lily & Nels (Hanson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
O'SHEA, Pat; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
O'SHEA; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
O'SHEA; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OSHIRO, Dr. James; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OSHIRO, George & Grace; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OSHUST, Peter & Lena; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OSHVALDA, Mike & Rozalia; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OSIECKI, Mary (Florkow); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OSINCHUCK, Elsie; Barnwell History; Taber
OSINCHUCK, Olga; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
OSINCHUK Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
OSINCHUK, Bill & Glenda; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
OSINCHUK, Clarence & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OSINCHUK, Dowbush; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Irwin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSINCHUK, J.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, John & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
OSINCHUK, Kosowan; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Kost & Tekla; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSINCHUK, Maria (Baba Stefanycha); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
OSINCHUK, Mary; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Mike & Marie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OSINCHUK, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Nykola; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, P.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OSINCHUK, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Sam & Francis; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OSINCHUK, Wasyl; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSINCHUK, William & Rose; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
OSINCHUK, Zacharkiw; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSING, Lowell & Ada (Gilman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSING, Oscar & Ida (Lind); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSING, Simon & Maria (Jansen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSIPEK, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OSKOBOINY, Max; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
O'SLAGGER, Charlie; 219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OSLAND, Eugene & Ivor; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OSLANSKI, Andrew & Elizabeth (Nagy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSLANSKI, Andrew; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OSLANSKI, Charles & Margaret (Binges); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSLANSKI, Steve & Betty (Howitt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSLANSKI, Steve; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
OSLER, E.B.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSLER, Elizabeth; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
OSLER, Hammond & Nanton; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OSLER, Hammond & Nanton; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
OSLER, Hammond & Nanton; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OSLER, Hammond; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
OSLER, Isobel; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
OSLER, Nanton; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
OSLER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSLER; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OSLIE, Harry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OSLIE, Oliver; Peace River Remembers; Peace
OSLIE, Twist & Muriel; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
OSLUND, Carl & Sigurd; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
OSLUND, Dale & Mardelle; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OSLUND, Gerda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSLUND, Gill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSLUND, Jim & Joyce; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OSLUND, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OSLUND, Mrs; 143,194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OSLUND, Olof; Beaver Tales; Beaver
OSLUND, Peter; Beaver Tales; Beaver
OSLUNDS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSMACK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
OSMOND, Arthur Leonard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OSMOND, Bert; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OSMOND, Don; The English Colony; Wheatland
OSMOND, H.E.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
OSMOND, M B (Rev); 88; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OSMOND, Richard; Duchess and District; Newell
OSMOND, S. G.; Through the Years; Foothills
OSMOND, S.G.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
OSMOND, Sidney; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OSMOND, Walter; The English Colony; Wheatland
OSMOND, Wm & Ruth; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OSMOND; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
OSMUNDSON, C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSMUNSON, Olof; Early Furrows; Provost
OSNESS, Albin & Bertha; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSNESS, Bernice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSNESS, Bert; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
OSNESS, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSNESS, Judith; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSNESS, Lloyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSNESS, Lloyd; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSNESS, Torkel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSNESS, Victor; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSNESS, Vistor Gehard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSNESS, Weir; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSNESS, William & Miller; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSNESS; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSOBA, Harry & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
OSOLIN, Katie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OSREDKAR, Joe & Irene; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
OST, Chris; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
OST, Evert & Laura (Campbell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST, Frances; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
OST, Gust; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
OST, Laura & George Weeks; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST, Laura (Campbcll)(Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OST, Lee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST, Mabel; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
OST, Pat; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST, Thomas & Barbara (Nelson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST, Tom, Barbara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OST, Trudy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST, Wade; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OST; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
OSTACHECK, George, Eldon, Wendy (Dixon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSTACHECK, Shirley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSTAFICHUCK, M.; KIK Country; Rockyview
OSTAFICHUK, Harry & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OSTAFICHUK, Helen; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
OSTAFICHUK, Joe; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
OSTAFICHUK, Joe; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OSTAFICHUK, John; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OSTAFICHUK, Mike; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OSTAFICIUK, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
OSTAFICIUK, William & Nancy (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTAFICIUK, William, Lawrence, Suzanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTAFICIUK, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
OSTAFYCHUK, Anton & Kateryna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OSTANDER, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OSTAPCHUK, Alex; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OSTAPCHUK, Priscilla, Tammy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTAPEZUK, Victor; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
OSTAPOVICH, George & Margaret; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OSTAPOVICH, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OSTAPOVICH, Mike & Domka; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OSTAPOVICH, William & Lena; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OSTAPOWICH, Petrucia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OSTAPOWICH, Stanislaw; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OSTASHEK, Dmetro & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
OSTASHEK, George; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
OSTASHEK, George; Early Foundations; Two Hills
OSTASHEK, Hretsko; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
OSTASHEK, John; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
OSTASHEK, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OSTASZEWSKI, Leonard; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OSTAZEWSKI, Adolph; Through the Years; Red Deer
OSTAZEWSKI, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
OSTAZEWSKI, Leonard & Julianna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OSTAZEWSKI, Zygmunt & Bogumila; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
OSTBERG, Adolph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSTBERG, Alma; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSTBERG, Anders August; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSTBERG, Arthur; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSTBERG, Carl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSTBERG, Einar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSTBERG, Halsten (JOHNSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSTBERG, Helga; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSTBERG, Hilma; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OSTBERG, Jens; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSTBERG, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSTBERG, Ollie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OSTBY, Clarence & Belle (Bannen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTBY, Clarence & Belle (Bannen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OSTBY, Dewey & Martha (Siedel, Peterson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTBY, Dewey & Martha (Siedel, Peterson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OSTBY, Holton; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OSTBY, Peter; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
OSTELL, Captain John B.; The Battle River Valley; Province
OSTENAG, Salem; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTENBERG, Allan; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTENBERG, Darren; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTENBERG, Nancy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTENBERG, Ralph & Karen (Atema); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTENBERG, Scott; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSTENECK, Bruno & Alexandra; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
OSTER, B (Mrs); 188; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
OSTER, Ben (Mrs); 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
OSTER, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
OSTER, Tom & Julia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
OSTER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
OSTERCAMP, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OSTERCAMP, Clarence; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OSTERCAMP, Elizabeth, Leigh-Anne, Brenda, Ryan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTERCAMP, Wally & Barbara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTERCAMP; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OSTERGAARD, Axel; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
OSTERGAARD, Eric; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OSTERGREN, Curtis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSTERGREN, Daniel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSTERGREN, Emil Sr.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
OSTERGREN, Emil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSTERGREN, Shelley (Hassard); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSTERGREN, Steven; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSTERHOUSE, Henry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OSTERHOUT, Sheldon A.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OSTERLAND; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OSTERLOH, George & Hermine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
OSTERMAN, Alexander & Edith; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OSTERMAN, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
OSTERMAN, Connie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OSTERMEIER, George & Almagene (Heppler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OSTERMEIER, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
OSTERO, O.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
OSTERTAG, Gordon & Margaret; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OSTERTAG, Jack & Josephine (Leach); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, John & Ethel (Hirstwood); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, John & Josie (Leach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, Julius & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OSTERTAG, Julius & Letitia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, Julius; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, Ruby (Hoag); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, Ruby (Hoag); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, Ruby (Hoag); The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSTERTAG, Rufus & Margaret; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OSTERTAG, Salem & Kate (Larocque); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSTERUD, Anker; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OSTHEIDT, Florence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OSTIMER, Earl; A History of Champion; Vulcan
OSTMAN, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
OSTOPCHUK, William; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
OSTOPOVICH, Blaine; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OSTOPOVICH, Calvin; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OSTOPOVICH, Debra; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OSTOPOVICH, John; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OSTRAND, Erick; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OSTRANDER, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OSTRANDER, James E.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Ostrander, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OSTRANDER, Western; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OSTREM, Ben & lngrid; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSTREM, Beret (Gevre); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OSTREM, Hjalmar; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OSTREM, Thomas G.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OSTRENI, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OSTRICH, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSTROM, Axel & Audrey; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OSTROM, C.W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OSTROM, Carl & Lily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OSTROM, Carl; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
OSTROM, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OSTROM, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OSTROM, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OSTROM, J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
OSTROM, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
OSTROM, Nell; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OSTROM, Sarah Rose (Campbell).; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OSTROPOLSKI, Anthony & Maria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
OSTROSKI, Albert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OSTROWSKI, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OSTRUM, Chas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OSTRUM, Dorothy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OSTRUM, Marie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
O'SULLIVAN & STIGSEN; Peace River Remembers; Peace
O'SULLIVAN, Jack & Dorothy (RANKIN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
O'SULLIVAN, Jerry & Alice; Looking Back; Camrose
O'SULLIVAN, Michael & Gertrude; Hills of Hope; Parkland
O'SULLIVAN, R. J; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
O'SULLIVAN, Reg; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
O'SULLIVAN, W; The Past to the Present; Cypress
OSWALD, Alan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSWALD, Annette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSWALD, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Anthony & Shelley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSWALD, Anthony; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSWALD, Arthur & Jean (Chapman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSWALD, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Carl (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Carl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Christina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OSWALD, David & Joan (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OSWALD, Edward; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Emanuel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Gregory; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OSWALD, J. C. (Scatty); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
OSWALD, Jack & Rosa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
OSWALD, Jacob (Jake); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, John & Tillie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
OSWALD, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Julius; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Kenneth & Florence (Ostby); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OSWALD, L (Mrs); 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OSWALD, Leonard & Gisela (Proft); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OSWALD, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OSWALD, Lydia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Lyle; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OSWALD, Martha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Nicholas; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
OSWALD, Olga; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Ottilie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
OSWALD, Tillie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OSWALD; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
OSZLI, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OSZUST, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OSZUST, Ignace; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OSZUST, John & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
OSZUST, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
OSZUST, Lawrence; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
OSZUST, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OTANGEN, lvor; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
OTHEN, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OTHEN, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OTIS, Harry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OTIS, Janet Watt McDonald; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OTIS, Walter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
OTKIN, H. W; In The Beginning; Paintearth
OTKIN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
O'TOOLE, Jim (Taylor's Garage); Viking in Profile; Beaver
O'TOOLE, Mike; A History of Champion; Vulcan
O'TOTT, Olaf; Snake Valley; Vulcan
OTRAHALEK, F.; Barnwell History; Taber
OTRASEK, Michael & Kay; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
OTREY, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OTREY, Earl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OTREY, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OTREY, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OTRZASEK, M.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
OTT, "Duke"; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OTT, Arthur; 50,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, August; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
OTT, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OTT, Billy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OTT, Charles; 191,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Charlie; 50,321; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Cornelius & Matilda (Stum); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OTT, Donna; The Bend; Lethbridge
OTT, Emma; 31,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Eric; 51,52,194,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Ferdinand; 191,194.195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Frank; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
OTT, Fred; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Heinrich; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTT, Herman; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OTT, Lydia; 31,49,50,194,195,312; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Martha; 192,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Phyllis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OTT, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OTT, Reinhold; 49,191,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Rosalie; 195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Rose; 51,52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Sam; 53,169,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Samuel; 192,193; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Vera; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OTT, William; 135,191,247,248; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT, Willie; 191,194,195; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
OTTEM, Herman; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
Otter, Colonel William, D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OTTER, Lieut. Col. William; The Battle River Valley; Province
OTTERBACH, Rev. Francis O.M.I.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
OTTERBACK, Father; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OTTERBEIN, Clarence; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
OTTERBEIN, Ken & Jean; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
OTTERBEIN, Levi; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OTTERBEK; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OTTERBINE, M.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
OTTERHOLM, Chris; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OTTERHOLM, Grace; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OTTERSON, Ann; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTERSON, Consuella; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTERSON, Eddie; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTERSON, Felix (Father); 337,340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTERSON, Gertrude; 337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTERSON, Gertrude; One of a Kind; Barrhead
OTTERSON, Gertrude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OTTERSTATTER, Jacob; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
OTTESEN, Thor; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
OTTESON, Anton; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
OTTESON, Carsten & Lena; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OTTESON, Edna Paege; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OTTESON, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OTTESON, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
OTTESON, Hans; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OTTESON, Harold & Dorothy; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
OTTESON, Hortense Anderson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OTTESON, James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
OTTEWELL, A E; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTEWELL, A J; 38; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OTTEWELL, A.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
OTTEWELL, Albert; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Alfred; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Alfred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Art; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTTEWELL, Arthur; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OTTEWELL, Dr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OTTEWELL, Ella; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Fred; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
OTTEWELL, George G.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Jennie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Josias Green; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Miss Annie; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Muriel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Phillip; Looking Back; Edmonton
OTTEWELL, R.P.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, R.P.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Richard Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Richard; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Sid; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Syd; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTEWELL, Wilbur & Nellie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OTTEWELL; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTIE Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
OTTING, Hank; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OTTO, Albert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTO, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OTTO, Allister & Violet (Lentz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OTTO, Ann; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
OTTO, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OTTO, August; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Ben & Martha (Ricker); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OTTO, Ben Jr. & Doreen (Yanke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OTTO, Bernard & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
OTTO, Bernard; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTTO, Bernhard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTO, Brian & Carolyn (Kerfoot); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OTTO, Bruce; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
OTTO, Carl & Opal; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
OTTO, Carl; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OTTO, Carl; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
OTTO, Clayton & Mary (Harris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OTTO, Cliff; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTO, Closson; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
OTTO, Don; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OTTO, Doug & Mable; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
OTTO, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTO, Emil & Magdelena (Hauck); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OTTO, Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OTTO, Ernest; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OTTO, Fred & Donna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Fred; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTTO, Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
OTTO, Fred; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
OTTO, Fred; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OTTO, George; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OTTO, Hans; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OTTO, Harry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
OTTO, Herman; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
OTTO, Herman; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTO, Herman; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OTTO, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
OTTO, Jacob & Katherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
OTTO, John & Ruth (Hall); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OTTO, John & Ruth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OTTO, Julius; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
OTTO, Karl & Annie Alfreda "Freda"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Karl & Katherine; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
OTTO, Lee; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OTTO, Lewis; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OTTO, Mabel & Julius; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
OTTO, Mabel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
OTTO, Manley; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OTTO, Melvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OTTO, Ora; The English Colony; Wheatland
OTTO, Paul & Lydia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Paul; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OTTO, Ralph; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OTTO, Ronald & Fern.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Rubin & Frieda; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
OTTO, Sam & Edna.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Stanley & Cathie (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OTTO, Stanley; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OTTO, Stewart; The Lantern Years; Provost
OTTO, Thomas & May (Hotze); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OTTO, Thomas Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
OTTO, Tom & May (Hotze); Under Eight Flags; Warner
OTTO, Vern; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
OTTO, Verne; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OTTO, Violet; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTO, Werner; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OTTO, William; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OTTO, William; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OTTO, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OTTO, William; The English Colony; Wheatland
OTTO, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OTTO; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OTTO; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
OTTOSEN, Henry; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
OTTOSEN, Marie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OTTOSEN, Shirley; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
OTTOSON, Ernest; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OTTOSON, Les & Elsie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OTTOSON, Louie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
O'TTOT, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
OTTOVAINEN; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
Oua-a-Potsic; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
OUANTZ, Beverly Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OUANTZ, Darin Gerald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OUANTZ, Ernest Daniel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OUAST, Bertha; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
OUCHAREK, Lorraine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OUDERKIRK, Earl; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
OUDERKIRK, Miss (Fletcher); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OUDERKIRK, Miss; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
OUDERKIRK, Robbie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
OUDMAN, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OUDSTEN, Den; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
OUELETTE, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
OUELLET, Emmerentienne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
OUELLET, Guerin; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
OUELLET, Jean Baptist; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUELLET, Zelia; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
OUELLETE, J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OUELLETE, Mrs. J; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OUELLETTE, Adelard; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
OUELLETTE, Alphonse; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
OUELLETTE, Alphonse; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OUELLETTE, Alphonse; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
OUELLETTE, Alvina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
OUELLETTE, Andre & Helena; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
OUELLETTE, Charles (Chuck); Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
OUELLETTE, Eugene; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
OUELLETTE, Ida; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUELLETTE, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
OUELLETTE, Joseph j; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUELLETTE, Joseph; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
OUELLETTE, Leo; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUELLETTE, Leontine; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUELLETTE, los; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUELLETTE, Pierre; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUELLETTE, Sulvio; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
OUGH, Lois; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
OUGHTON, David D.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
OUGHTON, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
OUGLAND Brothers; Early Furrows; Provost
OUIMET, Adelard (Mr & Mrs); 3,293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Adelard; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Adele (d/o Adelard); 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Alex (Mrs); 211; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Alex (s/o Adelard); 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Alex; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Alex; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Alexis; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Anita; 62,293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Antonio; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUIMET, Clophire; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
OUIMET, Elphge; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUIMET, Emile; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Eticnne; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUIMET, Florina; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Fred (s/o Adelard); 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Fred; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Hector; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUIMET, Joe (s/o Joe); 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Joe; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Jose ph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Leda; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Lena; 53,293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Maurcie & Alfretta; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
OUIMET, Ralph; 293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Ruth; 258,293; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Simon; 53,293,328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Simon; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Wilfrid; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OUIMET, Wilfrid; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
OUIMET, William (s/o Adelard); 293,294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, William; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMET, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
OUIMET, Willie; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OUIMETT, French; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
OULD, Malcolm & Elaine; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
OULETTE, Peter & Lena; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
OULLETTE, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OULLETTE, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OULLETTE, Paul; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OULLETTE, Rita; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OULLETTE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OULLIETTE, E.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
OULTON, Avard; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
OULTON, Avard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OULTON, Byron & Rachel; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OULTON, Charles M.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
OULTON, Dianne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OULTON, Dolores; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OULTON, Doris Mae; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OULTON, Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OULTON, L P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OULTON, L. P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OULTON, Les; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OULTON, Les; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
OUSDAHL, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
OUSTON, Rick; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
OUTHEET, Harvie R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
OUTHET, Harvey; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
OUTRAM, Rev. James; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
OUTSIDE INN, Restaurant; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OUTTEN Family; Duchess and District; Newell
OUTTEN, A.E. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OUTTEN, Arthur E. & Lenore (SOANES); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OUTTEN, Arthur E. & Lenore (Soanes); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OUTTEN, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OUTTEN, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OUTTEN, Marion; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OUVERTON, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
O'VANBUKIRK, Jas.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OVANS, Ethel; Barnwell History; Taber
OVANS, Geoffrey; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
OVANS, Marion & Geoff; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
OVANS, W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
OVANS, William & Martha (Quipp); Wagons to Wings; Warner
OVELDSON, Andrew William.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OVELDSON, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OVELSON, Kenneth; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OVELSON, Raymond; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
OVENS, Henry (1912); Viking in Profile; Beaver
OVENS, Mr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
OVENS, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
OVERACKER, Clifford & Dorothy; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
OVERACKER, Dorothy; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
OVERACKER, Eddie & Tillie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
OVERACKER, Harrison; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OVERACKER, Henry & Olive; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OVERACKER, Mitchell; An Era In Review; St. Paul
OVERACKER, Wayne & Maxine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
OVERALL, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OVERAND, Earl; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OVERAND, Eddie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OVERBAUGH FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
OVERBEAK, Derek (Shorty); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
OVERBO, Catherine Denise; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OVERBO, Johann & Hazel; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
OVERBY, Arthur; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OVERBY, Herman; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OVERBYE, Harry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
OVERBYE, I.P; The Past to the Present; Cypress
OVEREEM, John; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
OVEREND, E. S; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OVEREND, Earl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OVEREND, Mansell; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
OVERES, Simon & Donna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OVERGAARD, Agner & Buena (FREDERICKSON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
OVERGAARD, Agner & Buena; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
OVERGAARD, Agner; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OVERGAARD, Agner; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
OVERGAARD, Bob & Teresa (NELSON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
OVERGAARD, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OVERGAARD, Buena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OVERGAARD, Mads Peter Jensen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
OVERGUARD, Martin; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OVERGUARD, Wilf; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
OVERINGTON, Cecil; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
OVERKIL, John & Kjersti; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
OVERKIL, John & kjersti; Viking in Progress; Beaver
OVERLAND, Bill; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
OVERLID, Bersvend & Sverre; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
OVERMANN, Eric; KIK Country; Rockyview
OVERTON, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
OVERTON, C.O.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
OVERTON, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
OVERTON, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
OVERTON, Lilly; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OVIATT, Conrad; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
OVIATT, Delmar; Barnwell History; Taber
OVIATT, Ellis & Beryl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OVIATT, Hazel H.; Barnwell History; Taber
OVIATT, John F.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OVIATT, Katherine; Barnwell History; Taber
OVIATT, Parley; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
OVINGE, Tom; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
OVINSKY, Gus; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
OVITT, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OWEN 'Ab'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OWEN, Albert & Kathryn; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OWEN, Alvin; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OWEN, Arnold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OWEN, Bennett; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OWEN, Bennett; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OWEN, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OWEN, Billy; 65; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OWEN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
OWEN, C.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
OWEN, Cal; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OWEN, Casey; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
OWEN, Charles & Jeanne; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OWEN, Christina; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OWEN, Claudette; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OWEN, Donald; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OWEN, Ed; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
OWEN, Edward & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
OWEN, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
OWEN, Elwyn; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWEN, F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
OWEN, Faith Henry; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
OWEN, George & Mair; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
OWEN, George; Early Furrows; Provost
OWEN, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OWEN, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OWEN, Gerald; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
OWEN, Gladys; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OWEN, Glyn & Marie; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
OWEN, Gwen; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
OWEN, J.B. Canon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OWEN, Jim & Ennie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
OWEN, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
OWEN, Jim; Viking in Profile; Beaver
OWEN, John .; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
OWEN, John, Glyn; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWEN, Ken; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWEN, Paul; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
OWEN, Peggy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
OWEN, Percy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OWEN, Percy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
OWEN, R. P.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
OWEN, R.N; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
OWEN, Thomas A. & Florence Bibby; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OWEN, Thomas George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
OWEN, Thomas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OWEN, Tom; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
OWEN, Vic; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
OWEN, Victor; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
OWEN, Vivian (Hills); Links With the Past; Barrhead
OWEN, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OWEN; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
OWEN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OWENS AND OGDEN; 286; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OWENS Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OWENS, A E; 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OWENS, Adelle; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS, Adelle; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OWENS, Albert; Barnwell History; Taber
OWENS, Archie & Ruby; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
OWENS, Archie; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWENS, Arnold & Virginia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OWENS, Bill & Florence (McDONALD); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS, Bill & Florence (McDonald); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OWENS, Bill & Mrs; Links With the Past; Barrhead
OWENS, Bill (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS, Bill; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OWENS, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
OWENS, Camille, Kathleen, Violet, Fay, Peggy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
OWENS, Clark; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS, Clark; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OWENS, Dr. Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
OWENS, E.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
OWENS, Ed & Annie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
OWENS, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
OWENS, Fern; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OWENS, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OWENS, Geo.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWENS, George L; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
OWENS, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OWENS, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
OWENS, George; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
OWENS, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
OWENS, Helen; Barnwell History; Taber
OWENS, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
OWENS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
OWENS, Jane (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS, Jane nee Linton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
OWENS, Jane; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OWENS, Jason; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OWENS, Jesse; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWENS, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OWENS, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
OWENS, Lawrence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
OWENS, Leo; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OWENS, Lewis; Early Furrows; Provost
OWENS, Lizzie Anne; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OWENS, Mac; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
OWENS, Miller; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWENS, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OWENS, Richard; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OWENS, Richard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
OWENS, Robert; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
OWENS, Roland; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
OWENS, Roy; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
OWENS, T; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
OWENS, Ted; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
OWENS, Thomas William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
OWENS, Thomas; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
OWENS, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
OWENS, Tom. E.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
OWENS, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
OWENS, W.R.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
OWENS, W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
OWENS, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OWENS, William; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
OWENS, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OWENS; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OWER, J.J.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
OWNES, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
OWRE, Hans & Johanna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
OWRE, Harry & Myrtle; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
OWSALD, Nick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
OWSLEY; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
OWSTICHOW; 158,159,160,161; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
OX, Brutus; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OXAMITNY, Alice; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Anne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Larry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Lena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Mike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Pete (Peter); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY, Vera; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXAMITNY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXENHEM, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
OXFORD, Red; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
OXLAND, Conrad; Through the Years; Red Deer
OXLAND, Victor; Acme Memories; Kneehill
OXLEY, Bert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
OXLEY, Bert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
OXLEY, Jonas; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
OXMAN Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
OXTOBY, Chester; A History of Olds; Mountainview
OXTOBY, Chester; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
OXTOBY, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OXTOBY, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OXTOBY, Larry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
OXTOBY, Tom; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
OXTOBY; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
OXTON, E A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OXTON, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
OYEN; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
OYLER, Harry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
OZADA; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
OZDOBA, John Sr. & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
OZERO, Alex; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
OZGA, Steve & Family; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
OZUBKO, Andrew & Anna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
OZUBKO, John & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OZUBKO, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
OZUBKO, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb