Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

PAANANEN, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PAANANEN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PAASCHE, Carl; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAASCHE, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PAASUKE, Dr. R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PAASUKE, Dr. R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PAAVOLA, George & Tuba; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PABIAN, Julian (Major & Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PABLO, Michael; 158; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PABLO, Micheb; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PACE, Fred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PACE, Mr; 29; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PACE, W.J.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PACEJKA, John & Katerina; Botha Memories; Stettler
PACEJKA, Marie Pisko; Botha Memories; Stettler
PACHAL, Emil; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PACHAL, Linda (Radke); One of a Kind; Barrhead
PACHES, Steve & Maureen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PACHKOWSKI, Elizabeth; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PACHOLEK, Doris & Pete; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLEK, Fred & TiIlie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLEK, John & Irene; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PACHOLEK, John & Oreshka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLEK, Paul & Katie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PACHOLEK, Stephen & Marie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLEK; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PACHOLKA, Andrew Sr.; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
PACHOLKO, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PACHOLOK, Alex & Binkie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PACHOLOK, Alex & Sabinka; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PACHOLOK, Bill & Janet; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PACHOLOK, John & Olga; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PACHOLOK, Mike & Ahafia; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PACHOLOK, Nick & Betty; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PACHOLUK, Alex; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, Andrew; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, Harry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, John & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, John Jr.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, Steve; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLUK, Walter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACHOLYK, Natalka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PACK, George W; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PACK, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PACK, Hugh; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PACK, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PACK, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PACK, Lloyd; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PACK, Vivien 'Jim' & Mildred; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PACK, Wayne & Olga; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PACK, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PACKARD, Chester; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PACKARD, Jim; 240; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PACKER, A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PACKER, Dr; 315,316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PACKER, Gerald (Alice B. Foisy); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PACKER, Hubert (Bert); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PACKER, Patricia nee Plowman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PACKHAM, Dr. Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PACKHAM, Dr. Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PACKOLYK, Mike & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PACKOTO, Vic; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PACKOTO, Vic; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PACKWOOD, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PACULA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PADBERG, Lawrence; 50; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PADGET, Amy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Bernard & Amy (Greengrass); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Bernard & Amy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PADGET, Bernard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Connie (Havlik); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Diane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Dick & Freda (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Emily & Brad (Kummer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Emily (Kummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PADGET, Evelyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Freida (Rolof); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Gordon & Joyce (Schnieder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Harry & Evelyn (Goaby); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PADGET, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Harvey & Beverly (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Irene (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Irene (Werner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Janice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Joan (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Joan (Werner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Joyce (Schneider); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Kelsey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Kristin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Laura (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Laura (Schlauch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PADGET, Richard & Freda (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Ronald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PADGET, Ronald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Sherri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Shirley & Clem (Lebrie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PADGET, Shirley (LaBrie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PADGETT, Albert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PADGETT, Mr. and Mrs. Fred; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PADGHAM, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PADGHAM, Cecil & Edith; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
PADGHAM, Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
PADLECKI, Harry & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PADLESKY, John; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PADLEWSKI, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PADLEWSKI; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
Padley, C.H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PADLOSKI, Frank & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PADLOSKY, Michael (Mike) & Jenny; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PADLUBNY, Thomas & Anastasia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PADMORE; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PADWICK, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PADWICK, Edith (Mann); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PADWICK, Edith (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PADWICK, Herbert & Margret Isobel; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PAE, Donald; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PAE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAEGE, Anita Anderson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAEGE, Donna James; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAEGE, Frank; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PAEGE, Harley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAEGE, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAEGE, Henry; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PAEGE, Otto & Pauline; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PAEGE, Otto; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PAETKAU, Agatha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PAETKAU, Charles; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PAETKAU, George; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PAETKAU, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PAETKAU, J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PAETKAU, Paul; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PAETKAU, PeterJ.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAGE, Albert & Betty; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PAGE, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAGE, Alice; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Anna May; Looking Back; Edmonton
PAGE, Art & Esther; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PAGE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAGE, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Christopher; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, DeWitt; Hills of Home; Warner
PAGE, Dorothy (Robinson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, E.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PAGE, E.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PAGE, E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Ebon (A.E.); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Ernest; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Eva, Minaker; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Felix; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Felix; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PAGE, Floyd & Irene; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PAGE, Frank & Clara; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PAGE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PAGE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PAGE, Frank; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PAGE, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PAGE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAGE, Gordon & Ruth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PAGE, Gordon; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Gordon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PAGE, Hazel (Whitford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Irene; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, J (Major General); The Park Country; Red Deer
PAGE, J Percy (Hon. Lt Govnr); 271; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAGE, J Percy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PAGE, J. Percy; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PAGE, J. Percy; Looking Back; Edmonton
PAGE, Jack; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PAGE, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PAGE, John E.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAGE, Kent; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PAGE, Laurie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Leonard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PAGE, Lillie (Hoggart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Lon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Lucienne; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Lucille; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Lucy (Hawes); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PAGE, Lucy; Barnwell History; Taber
PAGE, Lula May; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAGE, Major General Lionel Frank; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PAGE, Mason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Mr.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PAGE, Nelson Henry; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PAGE, Nelson; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PAGE, Norman; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PAGE, Paul; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PAGE, Phyllis (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAGE, Rachelle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Rene; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Robert; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PAGE, Roxanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Roy; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PAGE, Ruby (Collins); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAGE, Sgt. Major IC.; Life and Legends; Foothills
PAGE, Sidney; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PAGE, Stanley; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PAGE, Stephen; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAGE, Tamara; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PAGE, Tom; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PAGE, Verda (Kemper) & Eldon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAGE, W.O. (Ollie); Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PAGE, William & Hattie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAGE, William; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PAGE, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAGE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PAGEE Family; The First Metis; 
PAGEE, Art; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PAGEE; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PAGERIE, Catherine; Looking Back; Edmonton
PAGERIE, R.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PAGET, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PAGET, Frank; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PAGET, H. C. (Bob); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PAGET, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAGET, Mrs; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PAGET, Muriel (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAGNUCCO, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PAGNUCCO, Jean (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PAGNUCCO, Umberto and Maria; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PAHAL, Arthur & Esther; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAHAL, Emiel & Caroline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAHAL, Roland & Belle; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAHAL, Roland; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PAHAL, Wilfred; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PAHAL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAHAL-KLAPSTEIN; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAHARA, Alex; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PAHARA, Mike & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PAHL, 0; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAHL, Adolph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PAHL, Albert & Ruth (Schultz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PAHL, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PAHL, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, August; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PAHL, Christian & Justina (Schlenker); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PAHL, Cliff; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Daniel R; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Daniel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Dick R; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Dick; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Edward & Bertha (Mogck); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PAHL, Emil & Meta (Ehrman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PAHL, Emil; 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAHL, Eva; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PAHL, Fred; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAHL, Frederick; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAHL, Fridrich; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAHL, George G; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Jan nee McGhee; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAHL, Jeff P; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, John & Kate & Gutfriend, Brent & Susan; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PAHL, John & Katie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PAHL, L; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAHL, Louis; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PAHL, Mac; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PAHL, Mary Rose; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Milton; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Mrs (Sr); 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAHL, Packy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, Wilhelm; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAHL, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PAHL, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PAHOLEK, Ernie John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAHOLEK, Terry Stephen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAHPAHCHASE, (Woodpecker); 18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAICE, Eliza Mary; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PAICE, Florence; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PAICE, Rex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PAIDOW; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAIGE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
PAIGE, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PAIGE, F. K.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PAIGE, Frank; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PAIGE, Graham; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAIKE, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAIL, Joe, Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PAIL, Joseph, Sr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PAIL, Ladislav "Lad"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PAILE, Paul K; 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PAILER, Valentine; Along the Fifth; Parkland
PAILER, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
PAILER, Yvonne (Rio); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PAIN, Wendy (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAINE, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PAINE, William; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PAINSONNEAULT, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PAINTER, Harry; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PAINTER, Joseph; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PAINTER, Mr.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PAINTER, Russ; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAINTES, Diane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAINTES, Kimberly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAINTES, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAINTES, Ryan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAINTES, Steven; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAIRE, Barbara nee Brooks; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAISH, Andrij; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PAISH, Hazel; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PAISH, James; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PAISH, Jim & Claudia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PAISH, Peter & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PAISLEY, Doe; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PAISLEY, Dr. Ira; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PAISLEY, Dr. Ira; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PAISLEY, Dr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PAISLEY, Everett; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PAISLEY, Guy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PAISLEY, Marie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PAISLOW, Errol & Charlene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PAJAK, Martin; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PAJAK, Thomas; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PAJULA, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PAKAN, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PAKAN, Ind. Chief; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PAKAN; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PAKARNO, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PAKENHAM, Harry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PAKKENEN, Anti; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PAKKILA, S.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PALAHNIUK, John & Helen; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PALAHNIUK, John & Katrina; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PALAHNIUK, Victor & Gladys; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PALAHNIUK, William & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PALAMARCHUK Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PALAMARCHUK, Bill & Pearl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PALAMARCHUK, Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PALAMARCHUK, Nazor; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PALAMARCHUK, Nicholas & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PALAMARCHUK, Petro & Elena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PALAMARCHUK, Theodore (PALAMARCZUK, Fedko); Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALAMAREK, Danelo & Elana; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, George & Alice; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, George; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, Nick & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, Onufry & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, Onufry; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, Peter & Wasie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, Ted, Ella & Janice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PALAMAREK, Wasyl (Bob) & Kathleen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALARDY, Father John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALARDY, G.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PALARDY, Mike; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PALASY, Anna Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PALECHEK, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PALECHEK, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PALECHEK, Philip; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PALENSKE, R.H.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PALESCH, Carl; Looking Back; Camrose
PALESCHUK, Jacob & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PALEY, Charles; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PALEY, Harry & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALEY, Julia; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PALEY, Lee; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PALEY, Louis & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PALEY, Sandy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PALEY, Solomon; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
PALEY, Tom & Eva; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PALFREY, Alice; Barnwell History; Taber
PALFREY, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PALFREY, H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PALFREY, Mr. & Mrs. Tom; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PALFREY, T; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PALFREY, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PALHISER, Capt. John.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PALICHUK, Bill L. & Helen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, Edward Peter & Patricia Anne; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, John & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALICHUK, John P. & Helen; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, John P. & Helen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
PALICHUK, Ken & Patricia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, Lewko & Alexandra; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, Maxim; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
PALICHUK, Peter J. & Helen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, Peter L. & Julia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, Steve & Stella; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALICHUK, V; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PALICHUK, Walter & Mary (DIN); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PALIN, Avila; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PALIN, Lloyd; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PALING, Richard; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PALING; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PALINKA, Mike; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PALINKAS, Steve; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PALIWODA, Derryll; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, Julie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, Marie-Lynn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PALIWODA, Old Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PALIWODA, Peter; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PALKMAN, M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PALKO, John; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PALKO, Maria; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
PALKO, Tony; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PALKOT, Ed & Ferna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PALKOT, Egnes; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PALLEN, Anton & J.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PALLESEN, Albert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Alma Catherine (Bums); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Annie K. (Ostrom); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Berg F.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Berg; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PALLESEN, Clifford H. & Margaret; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PALLESEN, Clifford Hugh; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Doug; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PALLESEN, Douglas N. & Florence (Downe); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PALLESEN, Douglas Norman; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Dr. Leonard Carl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Elizabeth Matilda (Andersen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Kathleen Helen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Len; Botha Memories; Stettler
PALLESEN, Martin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Martin; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PALLESEN, Mette Katrine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, N. Daniel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Niels Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Niels; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Nielsine Marie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Norma (Soley); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Norman P; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Otto & Norma (Soley); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PALLESEN, Otto & Norma; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PALLESEN, Otto Ralph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Otto W.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Peter J.M; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Ralph & Jeanne (Daveaux) (Looten); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PALLESEN, Selma Marie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Shane; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Stanley George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Svend R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLESEN, Thomas; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PALLESENS, Family; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
PALLET, Harry; 186; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PALLISER PARTY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PALLISER, Capt John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Palliser, Capt. John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PALLISER, Captain John; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
PALLISER, Captain John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PALLISER, Captain John; The Battle River Valley; Province
PALLISER, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PALLISER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PALLISER, John; 5; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PALLISER, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PALLISER, John; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PALLISER, John; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PALLISER; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PALLISTER, Brenda (Detert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PALLISTER, Daisy (Charles King); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PALLISTER, Edith (Knights); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PALLISTER, Guy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PALLISTER, Guy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PALLISTER, Guy; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PALLISTER, Ian; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PALLISTER, Marthe (Ingeveld); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PALLISTER, Mary Ann; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PALLISTER; Our Foothills; Foothills
PALLO, Daisy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PALLO, Henry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PALLO, J; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PALLO, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PALLOCK, John; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PALLOT Brothers; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PALM, Andrew; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PALM, Bill; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PALM, Frank & Hilma; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PALM, Hans; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PALM, Johan & Marit; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PALM, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PALM, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
PALM, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PALM, Leo & Ruth; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PALM, Leo; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PALM, N.A.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PALM, Ron; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PALM, William and Irene; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PALMATIER, Earl (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PALMER & BATEMAN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PALMER Family; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PALMER, Afton; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Amy; 110; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PALMER, Arnold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PALMER, Asael Delbert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PALMER, Assel E.; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Bert; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PALMER, Betty Jane (White); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PALMER, Bill & Gladys; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PALMER, Brady; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PALMER, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Byron & Laura; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PALMER, C E (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PALMER, C. Ross; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PALMER, C. William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PALMER, Capt. J.E. (Jock); Life and Legends; Foothills
PALMER, Capt; 43; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PALMER, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PALMER, Cecilia; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PALMER, Chas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PALMER, Chris & Mary Ann (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PALMER, Dave & Kathleen (Mathews); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PALMER, Dr. S.M.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PALMER, Dr.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PALMER, Dr; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PALMER, Dutch; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PALMER, E E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PALMER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PALMER, E.B.; Early Furrows; Provost
PALMER, Earl; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PALMER, Ed; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PALMER, Edith; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Edna; 103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PALMER, Edwin & LaRue (Meeks); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Edwin; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Edwin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Edwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PALMER, Eldon; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Eldon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Ella May; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Ella; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Elsie; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Elton D; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PALMER, Ervin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PALMER, F.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PALMER, F.J. 'Taffy'; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PALMER, Fatty; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PALMER, Frances; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PALMER, Fred Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PALMER, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PALMER, G. W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PALMER, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PALMER, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PALMER, Garth; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Garth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Gary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PALMER, H; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PALMER, Harry E.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PALMER, Harry; 84,103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PALMER, Harry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PALMER, Hazel; 143,144; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PALMER, Janet (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PALMER, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PALMER, Jerry; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Jerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Jimmy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, JoAnne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PALMER, Kailie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PALMER, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, LaMar; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Laura; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PALMER, Lawrence 'Lorne' & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PALMER, Lee & Elpeda (Bougiridis); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PALMER, LeMar; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Leona (Rempfer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PALMER, Leslie; Through the Years; Red Deer
PALMER, Lewis Edwin; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PALMER, Lloyd; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PALMER, Lorne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PALMER, Louise & Dorothy; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PALMER, Lt. Col. R. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PALMER, M. Larue; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Margaret; 143; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PALMER, Mickey; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PALMER, Morris N; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PALMER, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PALMER, Mrs.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PALMER, Mrs.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PALMER, Myrle (Ole) & Agnes; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PALMER, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Nellie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Nove Ellis; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PALMER, Parley & Ella (Le Baron); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Parley; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Patricia; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PALMER, Pete & Julia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PALMER, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Robert & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALMER, Russell and Mildred; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PALMER, Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
PALMER, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Sam; Hills of Home; Warner
PALMER, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Tom; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PALMER, Tom; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PALMER, Viola; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PALMER, Will; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PALMER, William LaMar & Elsie (Ingram); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PALMER, Wm. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PALMQUIST, John Alfred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PALMS; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
PALON, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PALOPOSKI, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PALOSKY, L. F. & Irene (Willette); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PALOWSKI, Frank; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PALS, Casey; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PALS, Martin; The English Colony; Wheatland
PALSAT, Magda; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PALSER, Ivor & Mabel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PALSER, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PALSET, Adam & Bernice (Sleczka); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PALSET, Adam & Bernice; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PALSET, Adam & Bernice; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
PALSITT, Paul & Adeline; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PALSKY, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PALSSON, Arni; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PALTZAT (PALCAT), Jan & Antoshka; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALTZAT, Dan & Teresa (Bobryk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PALTZAT, Jasko; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALTZAT, Matt & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALTZAT, Matvie & Teckla; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALTZAT, Peter & Ksenia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PALUCK, Mike & Katyryna; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PALUN, Joe; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PALUN, Patricia; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PALVESKY, Mrs. A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PALWODA, J; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PALY, Louis & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PALYLYK, John & Jennie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PALYLYK, Paul & Kaska; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PALYNCHUK, A; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
PALYNCHUK, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PALYSHNIUK, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAMBERG, David; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PAMBERT, Sandra (Erickson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAMBRUN Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PAMBRUN, Peire; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAMCHAGWY, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PAMCHAGWY, Leo; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PAMELY, S (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
PAMELY, Seth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAMMENT, R.W.; The English Colony; Wheatland
PAMPLIN; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PANAMA, Edward; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PANAMA, John & Jane; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PANAMA, Marjorie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PANARO, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PANAS, David; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PANAS, Dmytro & Anna (Elizabeth); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PANAS, Harry & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PANAS, Metro; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PANAS, Michael & Domka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PANAS, William & Magda; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PANAS, William (Bill) & Margaret; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PANASIUK, Nikifor; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PANASIUK, Wasyl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PANCHESHEN, George; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANCHESHEN, Nick & Lillian; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANCHESHYN, William & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANCHOT, Warren; Through the Years; Red Deer
PANCHOTT, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PANCHUK, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PANCHUK, Damnien & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANCHUK, John & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANCHUK, William; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANCHYSHYN, Paul & Stella; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PANCHYSYN, Eddie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PANCHYSYN, Mr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PANDACHUCK, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PANDACHUCK, Eli; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PANDACHUCK, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PANDACHUCK, Nicolas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PANDACHUCK, Walter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PANDER, Fr. Francis; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PANE, H Joe; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PANEK, George; 113,114,246; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PANEK, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PANEWNYK, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PANGLE, Sarah; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PANGLE, T. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PANGMAN, Peter; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PANGMAN, Peter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PANGMAN, Peter; The Park Country; Red Deer
PANICH, Paul; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PANICO, E; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PANICZ, Konstantine; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PANICZ, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PANJU, Amin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PANKEW, Mike & Jessie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANKEW, Paul & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PANKHURST, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
PANKIW, Mildred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PANKIW, Peter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PANKO, Mary; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PANKONIN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PANKONIN, Cliff & Wendy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PANKONIN, Dan; Looking Back; Camrose
PANKONIN, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
PANKONIN, John; Looking Back; Camrose
PANKOVICH, Amelia; 308,309,310,311; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PANKOVICH, Annie; 309; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PANKOVICH, George; 308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PANKOVICH, Mary; 308,310; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PANKOVICH, Michael; 310; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PANKOW, Else; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PANKOW; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PANKRATZ, Arvid & Sally; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PANKRATZ, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PANKRATZ, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PANNAS, Helen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PANNELL, Dave; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PANRUCKER & HOLLAND; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PANRUCKER, H.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PANRUCKER, Herbert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PANRUCKER, P. D; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PANRUCKER, Philip; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PANS, S; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PANSKY, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PANSKY, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PANTALUK, Richard; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PANTEL, Arthur & Pearl; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PANTER, Alexander G.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PANTER, Harry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PANTER, Jim (Mrs); 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PANTER, Jim (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PANTHER, Jim; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PANTZOURI, Lorna nee Latam; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PANYCH, Demion & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PANYCH, John D. & Emily; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PANYCH, Michael & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PANYCH, Stefan & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PANYCH, Steve D. & Katie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PANYLYK, Alex & Rose; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PANYLYK, Fred & Annie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PANYLYK, Fred; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PANYLYK, Mike & Kateryna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PANYLYK, Mike; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PAPAN, Doreen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPAN, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPAN, Paul; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PAPAN, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPAN, Vincent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPASCHASE INDIAN RESERVE; 7,134,143,209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAPASCHASE RESERVE; 33,97; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAPAY, John; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PAPEAU, André; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAPER, Baptiste; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PAPERNIK, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAPILLARD, Edgar; Remember When; Kneehill
PAPIN, Adam; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PAPIN, Charles; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PAPIN, Max; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PAPINEAU, Bert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAPINEAU, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PAPINEAU, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PAPINEAU, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PAPINEAU, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PAPINEAU, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PAPKE, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PAPKE, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAPKE, Herman & Agnes; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PAPKE, Marie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PAPLAUSKAS, Steve; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PAPLEY, Frank; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PAPLINSKI, Nick & Anna; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PAPP, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Benny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Christopher; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Cynde; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Debbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Douglas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Frances; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Jennifer; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Joe Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, John Jr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PAPP, John Jr.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PAPP, John Sr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PAPP, John Sr.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PAPP, John Sr; Remember When; Kneehill
PAPP, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PAPP, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Joseph Peter (Pinky) (Joe); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Katy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Les (Lotzie) & Mary (GABARA); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PAPP, Les (Lotzie) & Mary (Gabara); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PAPP, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Louie Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Louie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Mae; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Michele; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Nick; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PAPP, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Regina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Rick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Vince & Olga; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PAPP, Viv; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPP, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAPPAS, George & Mrs. Pappas; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PAPROSKI, Edward & Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAPROSKI, Jennifer, Rebecca, Suzanne, Christine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAPROSKI; Looking Back; Edmonton
PAQUETTE, A (Mr & Mrs); 152; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PAQUETTE, Adelard; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Aglae; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Albert & Glenna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PAQUETTE, Albert & Gloria; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Albert (s/o Theophile); 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Albert; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Angele; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PAQUETTE, Annette; 54,159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Antoinette; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Anton; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PAQUETTE, Antonio (Anthony); 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Bob & Paulette; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PAQUETTE, Clarinda; 110,295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Denise; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Doris; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
Paquette, Eddy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PAQUETTE, Eileen; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Emile (s/o Theophile); 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Emile; 89; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Emma; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Ernie & Laura; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Ernie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Ernie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
Paquette, Felix; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PAQUETTE, Florence; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Frank (s/o Theophile); 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PAQUETTE, Genevieve; 143,295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PAQUETTE, Gilbert; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Goria; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAQUETTE, Jeanne; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Jenny; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Jim; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PAQUETTE, Joe; 75,77,134,153,156,220,302,322,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, John & Mary; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PAQUETTE, Joseph (Joe); 294,295,296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Joseph (Mr & Mrs); 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Joseph (s/o Theophile); 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Joseph; 4,41,118; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Laura; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Leo; 82,83,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Leon; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Leona; 294.205; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Louis & Simone; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Louis; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Martin & Wanda; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAQUETTE, Martin; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Mary Ann (d/o Joseph); 279279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Mary Ann; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Mary Louise; 295,319,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Mary; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Maurice; 15; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PAQUETTE, Mr & Mrs; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAQUETTE, Mr; 170; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Rhea; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PAQUETTE, Rhea; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Robert; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Rolande; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Theophile; 88,294,296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Theresa; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Tobaldo (Felix); The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PAQUETTE, Tony; 49,73,80,81,302,323,338,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Wilfred; 288,295,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAQUETTE, Willie; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PAQUETTE; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PAQUIN, Doris, Teri, Bernadette, Robert, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAQUIN, Father; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PAQUIN, Gordon & Alberta; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAQUIN, Jeannette; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PAQUIN, Leo & Bea; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAQUIN, Odilon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PARACHKA, Gus; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PARADIS FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PARADIS, A. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARADIS, Albert & Eva; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARADIS, Charles; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
PARADIS, Ernest & Betty; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PARADIS, Felix & Anne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARADIS, Hormidas & Margaret; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARADIS, Isabelle; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PARADIS, Marie-Louise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PARADIS, Onésjme; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PARADIS, Pierre; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARADIS, Raoul & Dora; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARADIS, Raoul; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PARADIS, Ulderic & Marguerite; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARADIS; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PARADISE, Dick; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PARADNIK, Joe; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARANCHY, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PARANIUK, Elia & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PARANTAU, Pete; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PARANYCH, Kyrylo; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PARANYCH, S.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PARANYCH, Zenowy; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PARAVICINI, Michael; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
PARCELS, Amy Agnes (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARCELS, Cora; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARCELS, Jill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARCELS, Maurice; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARCELS, Pat; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARCELS, Tim, Ivan, Mac; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARCELS, Tim; The Park Country; Red Deer
PARCELS, Timothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARCH, Howard; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PARCHOMCHUK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARDIS, Viclor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PARDOE, Arthur M.G.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PARDOE, Brothers; The Park Country; Red Deer
PARDOE, R M; The Park Country; Red Deer
PARDY, Derrick & Lorraine (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARE FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PARE, Armand; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PARE, Bertha & Jules; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PARE, David; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PARE, Henry, Victor, Marie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARE, Honore & Henrietta; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARE, Leon; Battle River Country; Camrose
PARE, Leon; The Battle River Valley; Province
PARE, Leon; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PARE, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARE; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PARENT, Arnold; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PARENT, Bill; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PARENT, Charles & Albertine; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PARENT, Conrad; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PARENT, Gerald; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PARENT, Henri; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PARENT, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PARENT, Jos; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PARENT, Shorty; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PARENT; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARENTEAU, A.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
PARENTEAU, D.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
PARENTEAU, Roland; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PARENTEAU, Sam; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PARESON, Francis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PARFENIUK, Tom; 197; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARFENIUK, Walter & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PARFETT, Harold; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PARFETT, Jack & Orpha (Tom); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PARFIENIUK, Michael; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PARFIENIUK, Sydney; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PARFREY, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PARFREY, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARGE, A.H.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PARGE, C H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PARGE, Charles (Charlie); The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PARGE, Charles; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PARGE, L.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARHAM, Albert; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PARHAM, Earnest & Ilse; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PARHAM, Horace & May; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PARHAM, Horace; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PARINENTIER, Eugene & Sadie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PARIPOVICH, Nick; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARIS, Charlie; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PARIS, Constable; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PARIS, Elmer. E; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PARIS, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARIS, Hugh; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PARIS, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PARIS, P. & T.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PARIS, Treffle; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PARIS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARISH, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARISH, W.G.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARISH, William (Bill); Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PARISH, William George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
PARISIEN, Jean Baptiste; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PARK, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, Andrew; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Andy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PARK, Anne (Lazoruk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PARK, Bob & Diana (Kinsella); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PARK, Clifford & Diane (Brown); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, Cory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PARK, Dr. Andrew; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PARK, Dr. J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PARK, Dr. John; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PARK, Dr.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
PARK, Dr; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Drew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, Ed & Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PARK, Eunice J.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PARK, Eunice; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Fred; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PARK, G. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PARK, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PARK, Gary & Kathy (McGinnis), Jason, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, George & Sarah; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PARK, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
PARK, Gladys (Vennard); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PARK, Harold; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PARK, Hugh & Lenora; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, Jack & Eleanora (Barnsley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, James & Lenora (Evans); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, James; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PARK, Jane; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Jenny (Harford); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Jim & Edith; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PARK, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARK, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PARK, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PARK, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Kenneth; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PARK, Len & Louise; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PARK, Leona (Thorogood); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, Lillian; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PARK, Mrs John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Peggy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARK, Ray; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PARK, Robert & Pearl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARK, Robert Bald; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PARK, Robert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PARK, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARK, Shyale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARK, Thomas; KIK Country; Rockyview
PARK, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PARK, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PARK; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PARKE Jr., James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PARKE, Bruce; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PARKE, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PARKE, Jas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PARKE; The Lantern Years; Provost
PARKEN Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARKEN; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PARKER, A.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PARKER, Abe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARKER, Al; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PARKER, Ala; 176; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PARKER, Alex; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Alfred; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PARKER, Allan; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PARKER, Allan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Alvin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARKER, Alvin; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PARKER, Alvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARKER, Annie & Whitly; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PARKER, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Arthur & Adeline; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PARKER, Arthur & Ellen; The Bend; Lethbridge
PARKER, Arthur; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARKER, Arthur; Through the Years; Foothills
PARKER, Audrey (Rawlinson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PARKER, B.T.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PARKER, Beatrice; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PARKER, Ben; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PARKER, Bert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PARKER, Bert; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
Parker, Bert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PARKER, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PARKER, Bill; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PARKER, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Bob; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PARKER, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Brant; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARKER, Bruce and Charlotte; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PARKER, Burt & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PARKER, C.D.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Calvin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARKER, Carrie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARKER, Cecil David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Charles & Hannah; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Charles and Lilian; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PARKER, Charles Frederick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Charles Ralph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Charlie; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PARKER, Chess; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARKER, Clarence Henry (Clare); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Cliff; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARKER, Clyde W.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PARKER, Clyde Wilson.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PARKER, David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Dawn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PARKER, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Donna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PARKER, Donnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Doreen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Douglas; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Parker, E.L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PARKER, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PARKER, Ed & Frances; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Ed; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PARKER, Edward D. & Matilda; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PARKER, Edwin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Elizabeth; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PARKER, Ellen (Hazen); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARKER, Ellen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PARKER, Elma Gayle (DAVIES) & Douglas; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PARKER, Elma Gayle (Davies) & Douglas; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PARKER, Elmer; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARKER, Eva; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARKER, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, F H (Mrs); 155; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARKER, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PARKER, F; 148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARKER, Faith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Fern; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PARKER, Flora; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARKER, Florence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Frank & Dorothy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PARKER, Frank & Lois; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PARKER, Frank; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PARKER, Frank; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PARKER, Frank; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PARKER, Fred J.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PARKER, Fred Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARKER, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, G.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PARKER, G.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARKER, Gene (See Hardware Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PARKER, Geoffrey L; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PARKER, George & Annie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PARKER, George Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, George; 78; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKER, George; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PARKER, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PARKER, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PARKER, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKER, George; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PARKER, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PARKER, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PARKER, Gerald; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PARKER, Glen William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARKER, Gus (A. H.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, H R; 82,103,162,179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARKER, H R; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PARKER, H. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PARKER, H. G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PARKER, Hale & Alvina; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Harold; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARKER, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PARKER, Harry; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PARKER, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Harvey & Elizabeth; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Herb; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARKER, Herbert (Herb); 50,75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PARKER, Herbert Hanley Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PARKER, Herschel; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PARKER, Hildred (Cumberland); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PARKER, J. G; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PARKER, J. H.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PARKER, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PARKER, Jack & Annie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARKER, Jack & Dolly; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Jack & Elsie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Jack; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PARKER, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARKER, Jackie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PARKER, James Thomas & Daisy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PARKER, James; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PARKER, James; Through the Years; Foothills
PARKER, Jessie (MacDonald); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PARKER, Jessie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARKER, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Joe; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PARKER, John Wilson; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PARKER, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARKER, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PARKER, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARKER, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PARKER, Karen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Kathleen; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKER, Kathy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARKER, Kenny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Laura; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PARKER, Lee & Hilda; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Leslie & Jean; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARKER, Levi & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PARKER, Lloyd & Nettie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Lush; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, M R; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PARKER, M. Roger; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PARKER, M.J.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARKER, M.R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PARKER, M; Hills of Home; Warner
PARKER, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Martin & Hildred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PARKER, Martin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PARKER, Mdry; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARKER, Mearl Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PARKER, Mearl; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PARKER, Mel; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PARKER, Merle; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKER, Mr.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
Parker, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PARKER, Mr; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARKER, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PARKER, Mrs.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PARKER, Mrs; 165; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARKER, Nancy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Nellie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Norman & Joyce; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Norman; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PARKER, Oswald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PARKER, Pat; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PARKER, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Phyllis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PARKER, R H; 41; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARKER, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PARKER, R; 66; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PARKER, Ralph; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PARKER, Ray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Reginald "Reg"; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
PARKER, Rev. H.E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Rev. Harry E.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Richard 'Dick'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PARKER, Robert; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PARKER, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARKER, Robin; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARKER, Ronald; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARKER, Rose; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARKER, Roy Clare; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PARKER, Roy; 152,176; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PARKER, Sam; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARKER, Silas; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PARKER, Sir Gilbert; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PARKER, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARKER, Tom; Life and Legends; Foothills
PARKER, Tommy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARKER, Trudy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Tully (T.J.); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARKER, Tyson & Derwent; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
PARKER, Vic & Jean; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PARKER, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARKER, Wallace 'Wally'; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARKER, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARKER, Widdis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PARKER, William A; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PARKER, William; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARKER, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PARKER, Wilson; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PARKER, Winnifred; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PARKER, Winston & Marjorie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PARKER, Wm (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PARKER, Wyman M.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PARKER; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARKER; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARKER; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PARKER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PARKER; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PARKER; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PARKER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKER; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PARKER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PARKER; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
PARKER; The Park Country; Red Deer
PARKES, Bill; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
Parkes, Lizzie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PARKHILL, Hugh & Jessie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PARKHURST, Andy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARKHURST, Charles & Helena; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PARKHURST, William; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PARKIN, Alfred and Kathleen; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PARKIN, Cyril; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, Eric; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, G.H.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PARKIN, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, Harold & Alice (Nutt) (Reykdal); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARKIN, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, M.E. (Mrs); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PARKIN, Margaret; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, Sam; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PARKIN, Samuel; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKIN, Wilfred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARKINS, Clifford & Annie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PARKINS, Gary; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARKINS, Harry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PARKINS, Robert & Mary; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PARKINS, Walter Raleigh; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKINSON, Allan; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PARKINSON, F.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARKINSON, F.F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARKINSON, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARKINSON, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARKINSON, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARKINSON, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARKINSON, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARKINSON, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARKINSON, Leslie; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PARKINSON, Mary (Mrs Smith); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARKINSON, Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARKINSON, 'Parky'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARKINSON, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PARKINSON, R.J.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PARKINSON, Thomas; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PARKINSON, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARKINSON, Tom & Yvonne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PARKINSON, William & Blanche; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PARKISON, Tom; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PARKLAND LEN'S; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PARKO, Ann; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKO, Diana; 116,297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKO, Jerry; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKO, Stanley; 296,297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARKO; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PARKS, A. B.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARKS, Barbara nee Hietala; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Catherine (Wynn); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARKS, Charlie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PARKS, Charlie; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PARKS, Danella; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Donald & Olive; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
PARKS, Edward; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PARKS, Edwin Ketchum; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PARKS, Esther, Damon, Doris; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARKS, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PARKS, Fred H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARKS, Fredrick; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARKS, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARKS, Greg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Isaac; Barnwell History; Taber
PARKS, Ivan; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PARKS, Jane; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PARKS, Jim & Marian; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PARKS, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Karen (Slang); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Kate nee Lidgett; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Kenneth Lloyd; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PARKS, Kevin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Lorena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARKS, Matthew Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PARKS, Matthew Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARKS, Mertia (Lounsbury); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARKS, Mike; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PARKS, Miss Dorothy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARKS, Mr.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
PARKS, Negley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Orrin & Joy (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARKS, Preston; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARKS, Rev. David & Iva; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARKS, Robert Richard; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PARKS, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARKS, Steve; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PARKS, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARKS, Teddy; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PARKS, W. J. T.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PARKS, William; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PARKYN, Francis; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PARKYN, Metro; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PARLBY, Anne; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARLBY, Bea Buckley; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PARLBY, Edward M. H.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Edward; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Edward; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARLBY, Geoffrey; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Geroge Alexander Hall; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Humphrey M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Humphrey; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Irene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PARLBY, Irene; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PARLBY, Irene; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Irene; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Jack; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Jean (Early Memories); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
Parlby, Mrs. Irene; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PARLBY, Walter C. H.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Walter; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PARLBY, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARLEE Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PARLEE, H.H.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
PARLEE, Harry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PARLEE, Michael & Pauline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PARLEE, Robert & Edith; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PARLEE, Robert; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PARLEE, Steve; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
PARLEY, Dan & Bertha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PARLIAMENT, Ernie and Beulah; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PARLIAMENT, Gertrude; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARLIAMENT, Mary; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARLIAMENT, Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARLIAMENT, Nelly; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARLIAMENT, Nelson and Shirley; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PARLIAMENT, Willmer and Hazel; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PARLOUR, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PARMAR, Baldev; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARMEICE, W H; 105; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARNABY, Arthur 'Shorty'; Duchess and District; Newell
PARNALL, Dorothy; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARNALL, H; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARNELL BROS.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARNELL, J. Boyd; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PARNELL, Jean (Staniland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARNELL, Lena; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PARNELL, Leslie & Peggy; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PARNELL, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
PARNELL, W H; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PARNEY, L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PARNHAM, Andrew Jr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PARNHAM, Ellen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PARNHAM; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PARNO, Betty; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARNO, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARNO, Billy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARNO, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARNO, Bruce; 210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARNO, K; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PARNO, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARNO, Mary; 210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARR, Betty (Ehmler); Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PARR, E. G; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARR, E.R.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PARR, Edwin & Beatrice; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PARR, Edwin & Beatrice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PARR, Eva Ball; Botha Memories; Stettler
PARR, Frank & Francis; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PARR, H.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PARR, Herschel; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PARR, J.G.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
PARR, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PARR, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PARR, John Sr.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PARR, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARR, McPEAK, & P. HANSEN; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PARR, Mrs. A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PARR, Sam & Lenora; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PARR; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PARRANTO, Clarence & Gilberte; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PARRANTO, Elda & Violet; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PARRANTO, Thomas & Lydia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PARRENT, Alexander & Florida Sabourin; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Edward; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Ferdinand & Lillian (Lanouette); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Fred & Alice (Behiel); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Laurier & Annette; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Louis & Charlene; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Major; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PARRENT, Marie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PARRENT, Maurice & Maureen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Norman & Joanne; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRENT, Samuel & Exelie (Remillard); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARRET, Mary (Cudmore); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARRIER, Sister; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PARRISH (PARIS), West Sherman; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PARRISH AND HEIMBECKER; 145,245; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PARRISH, Doc; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PARRISH, Doe; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PARRISH, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PARRISH, Tommy (J.T.); Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PARRISH, W. G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PARROT, Archie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PARROT, Florence; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARROT, Harriet (Mrs. LIGE)(FINDLIN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARROT, Lige & Hart; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PARROT, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PARROT, V.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PARROT, William; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARROTT, Annie - 191; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
PARROTT, Elsie (Casselman); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PARROTT, F.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARROTT, George W.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PARROTT, Matthew; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PARRY Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PARRY, B. F; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARRY, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PARRY, Edwin; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PARRY, Emily (Dotty); The Park Country; Red Deer
PARRY, Emily; The Park Country; Red Deer
PARRY, Evelyn; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PARRY, Harper; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PARRY, Hugh; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PARRY, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PARRY, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PARRY, Leon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PARRY, Louisa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PARRY, M.D.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PARRY, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
PARRY, Mary; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
PARRY, Robert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PARRY, William Eric & Catherine; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PARRY, Winnifred (Brown); Snake Valley; Vulcan
PARRY; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PARSCHAUER, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARSCHAUER, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PARSER, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARSER, Tenessa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARSER, Wayne & Jacqueline (Neate); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARSHALL, J.H.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PARSK, Rev. Mr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PARSLOW, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARSLOW, Dick; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARSLOW, Lynetta; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PARSLOW, W.M. & John Hamilton; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PARSON Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PARSON, Albert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PARSON, Carl; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PARSON, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PARSON, Harold Sr.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PARSON, Howard & Sadie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PARSON, Raymond; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PARSON, Sam; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PARSON, Verne & Eleanor (Carlson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PARSON; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
PARSONAGE & HOLMES; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARSONAGE, Bernard & Ada; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARSONAGE, Bernard; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PARSONAGE, Gordon & Arlene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARSONAGE, Robert (Bob) & lsabell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARSONAGE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARSONS - ROBERTS; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PARSONS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PARSONS Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PARSONS Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PARSONS, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARSONS, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Bill (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
PARSONS, C.W.; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PARSONS, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PARSONS, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARSONS, Charlie; Battle River Country; Camrose
PARSONS, Chester; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARSONS, Clinton; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Constable Tom (RCMP); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Dan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARSONS, Daniel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PARSONS, Diesel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARSONS, Don; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PARSONS, Dr. & Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PARSONS, Dr. Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARSONS, Dr. W.B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARSONS, E. L.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PARSONS, Edwin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PARSONS, Ernest & Effie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARSONS, Ethel; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARSONS, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PARSONS, Gladys; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARSONS, Gordon; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PARSONS, Guy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Harry; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PARSONS, Henry & Marjorie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PARSONS, J. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PARSONS, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PARSONS, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PARSONS, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PARSONS, James; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
PARSONS, Jim & Elsie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PARSONS, John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PARSONS, Lee; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Les; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PARSONS, Les; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARSONS, Lois; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARSONS, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PARSONS, MacGregor (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
PARSONS, Marion & Mary; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PARSONS, Mrs. James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PARSONS, Mrs; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PARSONS, Mrs; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Noel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARSONS, Norma (Clarke); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Opal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARSONS, Pete & Mrs; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARSONS, Pete; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PARSONS, R.H.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PARSONS, Ramsey; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
PARSONS, Randy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PARSONS, Ray; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PARSONS, Richard (Dr); The Park Country; Red Deer
PARSONS, Roy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARSONS, S.B.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PARSONS, Stan & Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PARSONS, Thomas & Nellie Maude; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PARSONS, W J; 130,131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARSONS, Walter; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PARSONS, William & Elsie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PARSONS; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PART, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PART, Kay; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PART, Kay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PARTCH, Howard & Emma (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PARTCH, Thaddeus; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARTIN, Frank & Geraldine; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PARTINGTON, Henry; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PARTLOW, Ann; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARTLOW, Charlie; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PARTLOW, Donald & Phyllis; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PARTLOW, Florence; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARTLOW, Jack & Melva (Swanson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PARTLOW, Joseph & Alice; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PARTON, Alfred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PARTON, Alfred; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PARTON, Alfred; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PARTRIDGE, Art; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARTRIDGE, Ella nee Schmuland; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PARTRIDGE, Ella; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PARTRIDGE, Ernie & Lois; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PARTRIDGE, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARTRIDGE, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
PARTRIDGE, James; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PARTRIDGE, Newton; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
PARTRIDGE, Thomas; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PARUK Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PARUK, Joseph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PARVI, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARVIANEN, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PARVOLDEN, Carl & Doris; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PARYSKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PARYZ, Louis; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PARZYCHOWSKI, F.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PARZYCHOWSKI, Frank P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PASAJ, Jan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PASANEN, John & Saimi; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PASAY, John Sr.; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
PASAY, John; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
PASCAL, Albert OMI (Archbisop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PASCAL, Father; The First Metis; 
PASCAL, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PASCAL, Harry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PASCALL, Dennis & Iris (Warburton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PASCHA, Harold & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PASCHETAG, Fred & Victoria; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PASCHKE; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PASCO, Claude & Lillian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PASCO, Fred & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PASCO, Joseph; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PASCO, Theodore; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PASCOE, James; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PASCOE, Mr; 268,269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PASCOE, Mrs; 194; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PASCOE; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PASECHNICK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PASEMKO, Alex; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PASEMKO, Mike & Caroline; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PASEMKO, Nick & Rosa; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PASEMKO, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PASEMKO, Peter & Catherine; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
PASHAK, Francis; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PASHAK, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PASHCHENKO, Father; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PASHKO, Andrea; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Carl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Georgena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Jacqueline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Marvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PASHKO; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PASHNIAK Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PASHULKA, Luke; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PASICHNEY, Joseph & Martha; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
PASICHNEY, W; 51; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PASICHNUK, Steve & Fedora; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PASICHNYK, Fred & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PASICHNYK, John & Rita (nee CHERNIWCHAN); Bellis History; Smoky Lake
PASICHNYK, John & Rita; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PASICKA, Nick; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PASIEKA, John & Josephine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PASIEKA, Leon & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PASIEKA, Mike; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
PASIEKA, Steve & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PASIEKOWSKI (PARZYCHOWSKI), Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PASIUK, Anton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PASK, Margaret (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PASKALL, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PASKALL, Clara Emma (Brockman); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PASKALL, Vasile; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PASKALUK; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PASKAR, Ivan & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
Paske Smith, Rev. E.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PASKEVICH, Ernest John Sr.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PASKEVICH, Ted; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PASKEVICH, Vincent & Aneila; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PASKEWITZ, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PASKINS, Miss; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PASKINS, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
PASKINS, Mrs; 62; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PASKOSKI, William & Nancy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PASLEY, Ira V.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PASMA, Alex; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PASMENY; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PASMORE, Kathy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PASMORE, Violet; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PASNAK, John; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PASNAK, Walter; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PASOLLI, Evaristo; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PASS, August; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PASSAMERO, John; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PASSEK, Irene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PASSEK, Stanley & Agnes; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PASSEK, Stanley; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PASSEY, Adam; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PASSEY, Clifford; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PASSEY, Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PASSEY, Guy & Jane (Forsyth); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PASSEY, Lloyd & Carla (Gibson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PASSEY, Robert Guy; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PASSEY, Steven; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PASSFIELD, Tom; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PASSI, Eino & Eva; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PASSINGHAM, Tom; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PASSMORE, Bertram & Kate; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PASSMORE, Cecil; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PASSMORE, Clayton; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PASSMORE, Don; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PASSMORE, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PASSMORE, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PASSMORE, Joyce; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PASSMORE, Wally; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PASTEMACK, I.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PASTERNAK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PASTOBAK, Victor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PASTORCHIK, Annie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PASTORCHIK, Annie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PASTUSHAK, Tony; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PASTUSHUK, Ted; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PASTUZYK; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PASULA, Anton; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PASULA, Joseph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PASULA, Merv; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PASULA, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PASUTTO, Joe & Eva; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PASYCHNY, Jerry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PASYCHNY; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
PASYCHNYK, Martin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PASZKOWSKI, Walter & Mannie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PASZKOWSKI, Walter & Trudie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PATAN, John & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PATAPOFF, Mike & Fanny; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PATCH, Pat; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PATCHELL, Robert; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATCHETT, Albert; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PATCHETT, Harold; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PATCHETT, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PATCHING, Alfred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PATCHING, Charles; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PATCHING, Ed; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PATE, Mr.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PATE, Mr; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PATENAUDE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PATENAUDE, J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PATENAUDE, Joe; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
PATENAUDE, Louis; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PATENAUDE, Mae nee Duffy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PATENAUDE, Mr; 263; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATENODE, Alice & Lawrence; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PATERA, Anthony (Tony) Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PATERA, Anthony Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PATERSON, A S; 80; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATERSON, Alex (Sandy); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
PATERSON, Alexander Scott; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PATERSON, Alexander; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATERSON, Alf; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
PATERSON, Brothers; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
PATERSON, Daniel; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PATERSON, Douglas & Kathleen (O'Connell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PATERSON, Dr. John; Looking Back; Edmonton
PATERSON, E.E.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PATERSON, Erma K; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PATERSON, Ernest; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATERSON, Ernest; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PATERSON, Freda & Netta; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PATERSON, G.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PATERSON, George & Isabel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PATERSON, George C.S.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATERSON, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PATERSON, Herb; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATERSON, J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PATERSON, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PATERSON, James; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATERSON, Jessie & Winnifred; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PATERSON, John & Elizabeth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATERSON, John & Kathleen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PATERSON, John H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATERSON, Johnston & Dorothy; Looking Back; Camrose
PATERSON, Johnston; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PATERSON, Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PATERSON, R.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
PATERSON, Robert (Bob); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PATERSON, Sam; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PATERSON, W J; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PATERSON, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PATERSON, William; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
PATERSON; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATEY, Bertha; Barnwell History; Taber
PATEY, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
PATJAS, O & A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATMORE, Bob; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PATMORE, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PATMORE, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PATMORE, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PATMORE, Lovell (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PATMORE, Lovell (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PATMORE, Margaret (Craig); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PATMORE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PATMORE, Myrtle; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PATMORE, Myrtle; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PATMORE, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PATON, Andrew & Gloria; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PATON, Avis (Mrs) (Yewell); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PATON, Avis (Mrs)(YEWELL); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PATON, Bob; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PATON, Bruce; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, Bruce; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PATON, Cecil; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
PATON, Charlie; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATON, Cranville; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, Donald; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, Douglas; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
PATON, Helen [Notley]; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, J. O.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, John Norman; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, John; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PATON, Maud; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATON, Mr G.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PATON, Pete; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATON, Ralph; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PATON, Roy (s/o Thomas); 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATON, S. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATON, Steve; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PATON, Thomas; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATON, Tom & Audrey; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
PATON, Tom & Elizabeth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PATON, Tom; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PATON, Tom; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PATON, William & Echo (Crick); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PATON, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PATON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PATRICK farm; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATRICK, A. P.; The Battle River Valley; Province
PATRICK, A.P.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PATRICK, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PATRICK, Alex; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATRICK, Alfred W. P. (Pat); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PATRICK, Allan Poyntz; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PATRICK, Allan; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PATRICK, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PATRICK, Annie (KOZAK); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PATRICK, Arthur; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATRICK, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATRICK, Bernie & Ruth (Schooler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATRICK, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATRICK, Billie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PATRICK, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PATRICK, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATRICK, Donna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PATRICK, Dr. Omer H; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PATRICK, Dutch; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Patrick, Dutch; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PATRICK, Edward; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PATRICK, Elizabeth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PATRICK, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATRICK, George - 79; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
PATRICK, H A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PATRICK, Harold; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PATRICK, Harold; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PATRICK, James & Flora; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATRICK, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PATRICK, Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PATRICK, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PATRICK, Lester; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PATRICK, Lillian; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATRICK, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATRICK, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PATRICK, Mike & Josie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PATRICK, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PATRICK, Nora; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATRICK, Norman; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATRICK, Omer H; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PATRICK, Ralph A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PATRICK, Russell (Hon); 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PATRICK, Russell A.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PATRICK, Wasyl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PATRICK, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PATRICK; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PATRIE, Andrew; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PATRIE, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PATRIE, Ludwig & Nellie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PATRIQUIN, Chester & Winnifred; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PATRIQUIN, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PATRIQUIN, Ralph Howard & Marie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PATRIQUIN, Ralph; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PATRIQUIN, Roy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PATRIQUIN, Williedell (NELSON); Duchess and District; Newell
PATRY, Bernard & Joyce; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PATRY, Charles & Rose Alice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PATRY, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATRY, Edward & Suzanne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PATRY, Fred; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PATRY, Henry & Blanche; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PATRY, Joe & Eva (Letourneau); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY, Joe; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
PATRY, Lawrence & Rose (Lynch); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY, Louis & Antoinette; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PATRY, Louis & Mary (Karmann); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY, Louis Jr. & Yvonne Parrent; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY, Marcel & Alma; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY, Maureen; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PATRY, Roger & Violet 'Bun'; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PATRY; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PATSKIE, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PATSKIE, Viola; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PATSON, Ernie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PATTEE, Hod; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PATTEMORE; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PATTEN, Doug & Mavis; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PATTEN, Harry E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PATTEN, Ignace; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTEN, J.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PATTEN, paddy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PATTEN, Pat; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PATTEN, Roy & Pauline; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PATTER, Percy Sr.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PATTERSON & KINGSBOROUGH; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PATTERSON Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PATTERSON, A L; KIK Country; Rockyview
PATTERSON, A. Bentley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, A. C.; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PATTERSON, A. L; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PATTERSON, A.M.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, A; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PATTERSON, Alex; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PATTERSON, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
PATTERSON, Alex; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PATTERSON, Alexander; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Alexander; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PATTERSON, Alexander; Through the Years; Foothills
PATTERSON, Alfred; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PATTERSON, Alfred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PATTERSON, Allan & Trudy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PATTERSON, Alphaeus; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATTERSON, Alphaeus; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Alphaeus; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PATTERSON, Angus & Constance; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Anna Luella; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATTERSON, Anna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Annie Isabella; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, Annie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Annie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PATTERSON, Anthony; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Archie and Bev; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PATTERSON, Archie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Art & Theresa (Burrows); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PATTERSON, Art; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATTERSON, Arthur & Betty (Murphy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Arthur J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PATTERSON, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Baxter D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Baxter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Bert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PATTERSON, Bill & Bambi, Jeni, Jessica, Laura; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Bill & Ellen (Standish); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PATTERSON, Bill & Luba (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, blacksmith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Blanche; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Bob & Jean; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PATTERSON, Bonnie, Lanna, Shawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Brenda (Sears), Ashley, Kim, Shauna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Bud; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PATTERSON, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATTERSON, Calvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATTERSON, Cam & Elaine; Botha Memories; Stettler
PATTERSON, Caset; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PATTERSON, Casey (Earl); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PATTERSON, Casey; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PATTERSON, Casey; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PATTERSON, Cathie (Otto); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Charles & Peggy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PATTERSON, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Charlie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PATTERSON, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Cindy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Cloverdale & Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Corinne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Correen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, D. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATTERSON, D.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PATTERSON, D.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Dale & Lois; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PATTERSON, Dan; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PATTERSON, Danny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Dave; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PATTERSON, Don; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Donald & Verla (Albertson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Donald; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PATTERSON, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Donna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Donny & Lesley (Gomuwka), Derek; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Doreen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Dorothy (Greenwood); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Dorothy (Harrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Dr; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PATTERSON, E.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PATTERSON, Earl; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PATTERSON, Ed; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PATTERSON, Eileen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Eliza Caroline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PATTERSON, Elizabeth (Pat); 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PATTERSON, Elizabeth; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTERSON, Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Eva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, F. D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATTERSON, Florence; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Francis; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Frank & Irene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Frank & Kate; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PATTERSON, Frank & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PATTERSON, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PATTERSON, Frank; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTERSON, Frank; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PATTERSON, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PATTERSON, Frank; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PATTERSON, Fraser; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATTERSON, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PATTERSON, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Garrett; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Geo. Smith; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATTERSON, George & Faye; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, George, Lance, Reagan, Rhonda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PATTERSON, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PATTERSON, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATTERSON, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PATTERSON, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PATTERSON, Gerald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Gilbert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, Gladys; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Glen & Marie (Haynes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Glen & Marie (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Goldwyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Gone; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Gordon & Joyce (Paisley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Gordon & Myrtle; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PATTERSON, Greg & Mona; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PATTERSON, Guy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATTERSON, Harold & Adeline; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PATTERSON, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Hazel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Hazel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PATTERSON, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Howard (Tony); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PATTERSON, Hugh Alexander; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, Hugh; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, Ian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PATTERSON, Ival nee Logan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PATTERSON, J. D; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PATTERSON, J.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PATTERSON, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, J.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
PATTERSON, J.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, J.D.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PATTERSON, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PATTERSON, Jack; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PATTERSON, James Otto; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, James Sr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PATTERSON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PATTERSON, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PATTERSON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PATTERSON, James; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Jane; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Janet; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATTERSON, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Jeanette (Pinky); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PATTERSON, Jesse; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Jessy (Riis); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PATTERSON, Jim & Marjorie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Jim; Battle River Country; Camrose
PATTERSON, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PATTERSON, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Jimmy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Jock; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, John & Charlie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PATTERSON, John (1902 Lornedale); Viking in Profile; Beaver
PATTERSON, John (Jack) & Luella (Gordon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, John (Jack); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, John A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, John A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATTERSON, John Alexander; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PATTERSON, John James; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, John 'Pat' & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATTERSON, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PATTERSON, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATTERSON, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
PATTERSON, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PATTERSON, Johnny; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, K.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PATTERSON, Karalee (Nicolson), Jason, Maria; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Kathleen (Fullen) (Osberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Kenneth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Kim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Kimberley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, L. F; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PATTERSON, L. P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATTERSON, Lancelot & Dorothy (Stephenson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Lancelot Jr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Larry & Sheila (Corbett); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Laurie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Lawrence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Leonard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Leonard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PATTERSON, Lloyd & Evelyn (Corbett), Cameron, Rebecca, Virginia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Louisa Flood; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Luella; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Marion; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Maureen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PATTERSON, Michael; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, MiIIar James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PATTERSON, Millar; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PATTERSON, Miss; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Muriel (Rothleutner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Norman; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PATTERSON, Ollio Ray; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, P.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PATTERSON, Pat & Hanna (NICKLASSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PATTERSON, Pat; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PATTERSON, Pat; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PATTERSON, Peter (Dr); 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATTERSON, Peter M.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PATTERSON, Peter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, R.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PATTERSON, R.M.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PATTERSON, R.M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PATTERSON, Ralph; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PATTERSON, Ray; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Rex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Robert & Joanne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PATTERSON, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PATTERSON, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PATTERSON, Robert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PATTERSON, Rodney & Colleen (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Roy & Edna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PATTERSON, Roy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PATTERSON, Russel; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
PATTERSON, Russell; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Scott; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Scotty & Elizabeth; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PATTERSON, Scotty; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PATTERSON, Sherry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Stewart & May; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PATTERSON, Thomas "Tom"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Thomas Alfred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PATTERSON, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PATTERSON, Tom; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PATTERSON, Tyler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, Vera (HART); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, Vernon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Victor; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PATTERSON, Victor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, W. & B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PATTERSON, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PATTERSON, Walter & Daisy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PATTERSON, Wauneita; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, Wes & Evelyne; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PATTERSON, Wilfred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PATTERSON, William & Irma (Robbins); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PATTERSON, William F. G. & Ellen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PATTERSON, William Henry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PATTERSON, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATTERSON, Wm.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PATTERSON; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTERSON; Our Foothills; Foothills
PATTERSONS, The; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PATTESON, T.E.H.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PATTINSON, C (MLA); 100,106; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATTINSON, C; 90; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATTINSON, Chris (MLA); 83,98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATTINSON, Chris; 91,94,150,301; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATTINSON, George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PATTINSON, Jack; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PATTINSON, T; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PATTINSON, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PATTISON FAMILY; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PATTISON, Anne (Gray); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Anne; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PATTISON, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PATTISON, Bill; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PATTISON, Bob; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PATTISON, Bruce & Millicent; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PATTISON, Charles; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PATTISON, Charles; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PATTISON, Don & Carmen; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PATTISON, Fred & Lillian; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Fred G. Jr. & Donna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Fred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PATTISON, J. W; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PATTISON, Ken & Shirley (Enslen); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
PATTISON, Ken & Shirley; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Lillian; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PATTISON, Marilylle (Soveran); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Rev.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PATTISON, Robert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
PATTISON, Ruth (Meinginger); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PATTISON, Stan; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PATTISON, Stanley & Ruth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATTISON, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PATTISON, Will & Marion; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTISON, Will & Marion; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PATTISON, Will; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PATTISON, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PATTOLLA, Mr; 92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PATTON, Albert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTON, Alma; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTON, Charles W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PATTON, Clifford and Effie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PATTON, D; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PATTON, Dan; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PATTON, Dave; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PATTON, David; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PATTON, Dr. William; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
PATTON, Eleane; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTON, F.; Life and Legends; Foothills
PATTON, Francis; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTON, G. & J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PATTON, John Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PATTON, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTON, Rose & Jim; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PATTON, Rose & Jim; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PATTON, Roy; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PATTON, Sophronia; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PATTON, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PATTON, Thomas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PATTON, Wayne; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PATTON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PATTRILLO, Pamela; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PATTRUCKER, Denis; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PATTULLLO, Jim (Mrs); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PATTYN, Marion; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PATTYSON, John & Tammy (Manz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PATULLA, Albert; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATYN, lgnace; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PATZAK, Frank; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PATZER, Art; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PATZER, Arthur J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATZER, Arthur; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATZER, Emanuel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATZER, Gottlieb & Elizabeth (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PATZER, Harry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATZER, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PATZER, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PATZER, Jacob & Emma (Pahl); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PATZER, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATZER, Joseph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PATZER, Lynn; 183,308,309; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PATZER, Otto; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PATZER, Samuel & Kathleen (Adel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PATZER, Theodore; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PATZER, Theodore; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAUGH; In The Beginning; Paintearth
PAUL & ERNIE'S TRANSPORT; 205; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAUL & LEGGETT; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PAUL EUGENE, Sister; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAUL FAMILY; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PAUL MARIE, Sister .; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAUL, Acadia; 196; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Adeline (Schlitter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Agnes (d/o Emil); 200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Agnes; 197,214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Albert & Alma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Albert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PAUL, Albina Meunier; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAUL, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Alex; Through the Years; Foothills
PAUL, Alice (d/o Emil); 200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Alice; 56,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Allan; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Alma; 50,196,198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Amelia; 196,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Anatol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAUL, Andrea Dayle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, August; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAUL, Berniece; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Bill; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Bill; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PAUL, Bob; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PAUL, Bruce; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PAUL, Carol (Wiebe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Carol; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Charles 'Shell'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PAUL, Chief; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAUL, Christian & Henrietta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAUL, Christian (Mr & Mrs); 276; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Christian; 160,196,197,199; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Clement & Eliza (CHALIFOUX); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, Clement; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PAUL, Constan; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAUL, Constant; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PAUL, Cyril; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Dan & Martha; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PAUL, Danielle Reanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Darcy John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Darrell Lyle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Dave; 50,86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, David & Agnes (SMITH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, David & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAUL, David Lyle (Dave); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, David; 196,197,198,330; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, David; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Deanna Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Debbie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Deidre Gail; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Dorothy Joanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAUL, Eddie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Edith Hurd; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PAUL, Elaine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Eldor; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Ella (Mrs); 16; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAUL, Emanuel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PAUL, Emil & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAUL, Emil; 196,197,199,200,252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
PAUL, Emily; 198,233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Everett; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Ewald & Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Ewald; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PAUL, Fred & Liza (LAMBERT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, Fred; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PAUL, George Lorne; 147; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAUL, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAUL, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PAUL, George; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PAUL, Harold & Angy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Harry W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PAUL, Harry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PAUL, Helen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Henrietta; 197,199; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Henry & Elizabeth; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAUL, J. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PAUL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAUL, J.C.F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PAUL, J.C.F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PAUL, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PAUL, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAUL, James; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
PAUL, James; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PAUL, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAUL, Jim; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Jim; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PAUL, Joe & Theresa (Lazar); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PAUL, Joe; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PAUL, John & Theresa (RASMASY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, John; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PAUL, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PAUL, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PAUL, Johnny; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PAUL, Judy Tucker; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Julius; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PAUL, K (Mrs); 104; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Katrina; 196; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Larry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Laura; 77,198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Lawrence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Lilly (d/o Emil); 200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Lilly; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Linda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PAUL, Lloyd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Lloyd; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PAUL, Louis; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAUL, Lydia; 196,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Margareta; 199,200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Martha; 196,197,198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Mary (Espeseth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Mavis; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Melvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PAUL, Modest & Eva (LAMBERT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, Mr; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PAUL, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAUL, 'Nap' Napoleon; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, Nicholas & Catharina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAUL, Nicholaus; 196; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Olga; 196,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAUL, Oscar; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PAUL, Otto; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAUL, Patrick & Edith (LAMBERT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, Patrick; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PAUL, Paulina; 196,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Pete; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PAUL, Randy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Randy; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PAUL, Reginald; 240; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAUL, Reinhold & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PAUL, Reinhold; 196,197,198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Rita (d/o Emil); 200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Rita; 56,197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Robert; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PAUL, Russell Wilson & Carolyn Joyce 'Joy' (NICHOLSON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAUL, Stan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PAUL, Susan Scott; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Thomas W.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PAUL, Vaughan; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAUL, Velma (d/o David); 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Velma; 234; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, Wayne & Nancy; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PAUL, Wayne; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAUL, Wendy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PAUL, Wilbert Richard; 200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PAUL, William; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PAUL; 23,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PAUL; 53; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PAUL; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PAUL; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PAULA, B. M.; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PAULDURO Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PAULENCO, Elena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULENCO, Gregory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULENCO, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULENCU, George & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PAULENEU, George & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PAULET, Jean Baptiste; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PAULETTE, Chris; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PAULETTE, Cody; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAULETTE, Danny; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAULETTE, Dean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAULETTE, Earlene & Bob; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PAULETTE, Pamela; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAULETTE, Tracy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAULETTE; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAULGAARD, Gust; Early Furrows; Provost
PAULGAARD, Henry & Theresa; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PAULGAARD, Henry; Early Furrows; Provost
PAULGAARD, Herman; Early Furrows; Provost
PAULGAARD, Knut; Early Furrows; Provost
PAULGAARD, Lars; Early Furrows; Provost
PAULGAARD, Paul & Helen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PAULGAARD, Paul Larson &; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PAULGAARD, Paul; Early Furrows; Provost
PAULGAARD, Paul; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PAULGAARD, Vebjorn Larson; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PAULIN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PAULIN, Mr; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAULIN; 305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAULL, Albert (Bert); 239,241; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAULL, Claud; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PAULL, Edward; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PAULL, George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
PAULL, Harvey & Lenora; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PAULL, Harvey; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PAULL, Jack (See Harness & Shoe Repair); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PAULL, Jay; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PAULL, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PAULL; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PAULOVICH, Elmer; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, George T.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Ilene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Jan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Janice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, John (Deadwood); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, John R.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Julie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Konstantine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Lazur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Neil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Nickie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Nora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Pamela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Sadie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Trevor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Veronka; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, Wanda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULOVICH, William L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAUL'S TRANSPORT; 206; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAULS, Abram; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PAULS, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PAULS, William & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PAULS; Battle River Country; Camrose
PAULS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PAULSEN, Ben; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PAULSEN, Carl & Vilo (Adams); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PAULSEN, Carl; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PAULSEN, Carl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PAULSEN, Chris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAULSEN, Einer; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PAULSEN, Grant; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PAULSEN, Halvor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAULSEN, J. P.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PAULSEN, Jens; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PAULSEN, Norman & Hazel (Adams); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PAULSEN, Pauli; Still God's Country; Stettler
PAULSEN; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PAULSON, Aileen Awe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Alice Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Andrew; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Arthur; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PAULSON, August Bert (Sam); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PAULSON, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PAULSON, Carl & Ethel; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PAULSON, Carl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Diane Congdon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Donald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Duane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULSON, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAULSON, Eksel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Elaine Helfer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Emil; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAULSON, Emma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Eric; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PAULSON, Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Erik & Johanna; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PAULSON, Ethel Ekholm; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Francis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PAULSON, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, George; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PAULSON, Gerald; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PAULSON, Gunhild; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Gus & Laura; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PAULSON, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAULSON, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PAULSON, Hazel Sacharko; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Henry; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAULSON, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Hilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULSON, Irene Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, J G; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAULSON, J; 294,298; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAULSON, Joan Blouin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, John & Ruby; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PAULSON, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAULSON, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PAULSON, Joyce; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Leroy & Janice; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PAULSON, Lloyd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Lloyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PAULSON, Louis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Margaret Skogstad; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Mervin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PAULSON, Mervin; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAULSON, Minnie Montgomery; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Nancy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Nels; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Niels; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAULSON, Norah; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PAULSON, Ole & Ragnhild; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Ole; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PAULSON, Ollie; 257; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAULSON, Otto; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAULSON, Paul; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PAULSON, Paul; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PAULSON, Pete & Ottine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAULSON, Pete; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PAULSON, Peter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PAULSON, Proctor; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAULSON, Proctor; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAULSON, Rodney; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Ronnie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Ronnie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAULSON, Rose; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Rosie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PAULSON, Sharlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULSON, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAULSON, T.G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PAULSON, T.G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PAULSON, Thomas & Ellen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PAULSON, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON, Warren; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PAULSON, Warren; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PAULSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAULSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAULSON; Then and Now; Yellowhead
PAULSON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PAULSON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PAULUS, Joseph & Bernardine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PAULUS, Julie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PAUQUETTE, Jim & Amelia; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PAUQUETTE, Joe - see Seagelstad; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PAUQUETTE, Louis & Emma; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PAUSH, Doreen Jensen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAUSH, Peter & Stephania; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PAUSSA, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
PAVAN, Arthur; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PAVANO, Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PAVCEK, Andrew; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PAVCEK, Frank; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
PAVELICH, Frank; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAVELICH, Paul & Mary; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PAVELISH, John; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PAVERLY, Fred & Winnifred; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PAVERLY, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PAVICH, Mary; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAVICH, Mike; 260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAVICH, P (Mr & Mrs); 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAVICH; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAVKA, Brian; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Frank & Anna (Machacek); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Frank Jr. & Mary Ann (Lastuka); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Frank; Barnwell History; Taber
PAVKA, Fritz; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Jane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Jennifer; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, John & Katherine (Tomecek); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, John Jr.; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, John; Barnwell History; Taber
PAVKA, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PAVKA, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Joyce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Laddie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Lydia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Mark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Mary Jane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Mildred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Miles & Janice (Marriot); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Miles C.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PAVKA, Miles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Patrick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Polly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Terry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVKA, Victoria Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PAVLIK, Andrew & Susan; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PAVLIK, Andrew & Susan; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PAVLIK, John; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PAVLIK, John; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PAVLIK, Louise nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAVNE, Charles Ewan; 91; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAWELCHUK, Michael; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PAWELEK, Stanley & Rooth (Stevens); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PAWELKA, August; 95,211,297,298,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAWELKA, Eugene; 238,298,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAWELKA, Gerald; 298,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAWELKA, Gloria; 298,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAWELKA, Hilda; 298,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PAWLAK, Anton; Times to Remember; Acadia
PAWLAK, Frank & Stella; Times to Remember; Acadia
PAWLAK, Jerome & Ruth; Times to Remember; Acadia
PAWLAK, Mr. & Mrs. Frank; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
PAWLAK, Steven; Times to Remember; Acadia
PAWLAK; Times to Remember; Acadia
PAWLECHKO, William; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PAWLICA, Jan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PAWLIK, Bill & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PAWLIK, Dan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PAWLIK, Frank & Maria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PAWLIK, John & Anna; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PAWLIK, Ken & Marge; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PAWLIK, Peter & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PAWLIK, Tom; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PAWLING, Henry Yale; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PAWLIUK, Alex J. & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLIUK, Alexander (Sandyk) & Elena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PAWLIUK, Bessie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PAWLIUK, Harry; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PAWLIUK, Nick & Violet; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLIUK, Onufry & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLOSKE, John L.; Looking Back; Camrose
PAWLOSKE, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PAWLOW, Wasyl; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PAWLOWICH, Adam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWICH, William R.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLOWSKI, Albert & Juliana; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLOWSKI, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PAWLOWSKI, Victor & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Alex & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PAWLUK, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PAWLUK, Dr William & Olga; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PAWLUK, Fred & Pearl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Fred; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, George & Katherine; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Grace (Casper); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PAWLUK, Grace M; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
PAWLUK, Henry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Hnat & Katherine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PAWLUK, Jarvis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLUK, Joanne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, John S. & Sally; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PAWLUK, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PAWLUK, Joseph; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PAWLUK, Metro (Mat) & Laurie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Mike (Michal) & Malanka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Paul & Catherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PAWLUK, Paul & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PAWLUK, Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLUK, Philip; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PAWLUK, Stefanie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PAWLUK, Stephan; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Steve (Stefan) & Family; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Steve; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PAWLUK, Steve; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLUK, Tillie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLUK, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLUK, Wasyl & Makrina; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PAWLUK, William (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PAWLYK, Bernard & Rose (Kremp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAWLYK, Fred & Josie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PAWLYK, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PAWLYK, Luke & Anna; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PAWLYK, Randy, Shannon, Mark, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAWLYK, Stanley & Justyna; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PAWLYK, William & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PAWLYSHN, Helen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAWLYSHN, Joe & Marie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAWLYSHN, Joseph; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAWLYSHN, Walter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PAWOLEK, Francis; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PAWOLEK, John (Jan); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PAWOLEK, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PAWSON, Ben & Alma; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PAXMAN, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAXMAN, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAXMAN, May; Barnwell History; Taber
PAXTON, Arthur; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PAXTON, Charles R.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAXTON, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PAXTON, Irene, Miller; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAXTON, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PAXTON, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PAXTON, John (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAXTON, Minnie Ruth (Quantz); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAXTON, Richard; Still God's Country; Stettler
PAXTON, Ruth, Benson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAXTON, Story; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PAXTON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PAY, Ernest & Violet; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PAYEE, Red & Dolores; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PAYEE; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PAYETTE, Martha; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PAYETTE; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAYEUR, Don & Sylvia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PAYEUR, Leger & Marie Anne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PAY-FRALIM-US-KUN-ICK-IN-UM, Chief; 17,24; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAYLITZ, Clarence V.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PAYN LE SUEUR Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PAYNE, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PAYNE, Agnes Dick; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Allan; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, And Graham; The Park Country; Red Deer
PAYNE, Arthur & Leone; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
PAYNE, Barbara; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Bernice Greenlee; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Bert; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAYNE, Bill; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
PAYNE, Brent & Gladys (Nagy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PAYNE, C E; 118,120; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAYNE, Charles; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PAYNE, Charley (Charlie); 141,149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAYNE, Chas; 137; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PAYNE, David; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Dorothy Brownlee; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PAYNE, Edna; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Edna; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Edward Doble; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAYNE, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAYNE, Eleanor Ebden; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Emilie B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PAYNE, Ernie; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAYNE, Fred; 58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAYNE, Gail; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Gaye Fry; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, George & Abigail; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PAYNE, George; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
PAYNE, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PAYNE, H. A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PAYNE, Harold & Evelyn (Fullen), Katherine, Linda, Richard, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNE, Harold; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
PAYNE, Harry & Bertha; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PAYNE, Herschel; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
PAYNE, Horace; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PAYNE, Irene; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Jack & Sarah; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PAYNE, Jack; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PAYNE, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAYNE, Jake; 57,58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAYNE, James; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAYNE, Jean and Norman; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PAYNE, Joe (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Joe; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, John & Jessie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, John Redvers; Through the Years; Red Deer
PAYNE, John W.; Barnwell History; Taber
PAYNE, John; Barnwell History; Taber
PAYNE, Joseph; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Kathleen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Kathy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Kay; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PAYNE, Keith; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Kitty (Howard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNE, Lillian; 52,57,58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAYNE, Marion; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNE, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PAYNE, Mr; 69,207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAYNE, Neil; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Norman & Gladys; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PAYNE, Norman; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PAYNE, Ray & Doreen (Hay); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PAYNE, Richard & Gladys; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Richard O'Dell; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
PAYNE, Sara (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
PAYNE, Sarah; Barnwell History; Taber
PAYNE, Sharon Gregory; Botha Memories; Stettler
PAYNE, Sidney; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PAYNE, Sidney; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
PAYNE, Sig; Early Furrows; Provost
PAYNE, Tom; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PAYNE, Vern; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PAYNE, W E; The Park Country; Red Deer
PAYNE, W. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PAYNE, W.E.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PAYNE, William & Guy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PAYNE, William Ernest; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PAYNE. Jack & Daphine; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PAYNE; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PAYNE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PAYNE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PAYNTER, Peter; The Battle River Valley; Province
PAYNTER, Thelma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PAYNTERS, Thomas & Edith; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PAYNTON, Albert & Rose (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Bill & Ethel (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Clifford; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Delores; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Ethel & Arnold Thompson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Ethel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Harold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Hazel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, June (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAYNTON, June; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Lester; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Lillian (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Lillian (White); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Mable; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Olive; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Pearl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Ralph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Reuben; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Rose; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Rueben & Mary "Hannah" (Saddler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Tom & Seima (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PAYNTON, William "Bill" & Nora (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAYNTON, William & Ethel (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PAZDOR, John S.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PAZIUK, Andrew & Eunice; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Andrew; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PAZIUK, Caroline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Fred; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PAZIUK, John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Joseph & Augustina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Mike & Helen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PAZIUK, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Protz & Sophia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Roman Jr.; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Roman; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZIUK, Russel & Pauline; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PAZIUK, William; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PAZUIK, Andrew; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PAZUIK, Peter & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PEA, Billy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEA, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PEABODY, Lorne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEABODY; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PEACE RIVER JIM; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PEACE, Basil; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PEACE, Basil; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
PEACE, Basil; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PEACE, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEACE, Liberty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEACE, Mabel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PEACE, Mr. & Mrs.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PEACE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEACH, A. C. Tucker; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PEACH, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PEACH, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEACH, Tucker; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PEACH, William George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PEACHEY Brothers; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PEACHEY, Jesse; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PEACHY, Bill; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PEACHY, Harry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PEACOCK & PICKARD; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEACOCK Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PEACOCK Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEACOCK, Allan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PEACOCK, Arnold & Melba; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, Chris; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PEACOCK, Christopher; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PEACOCK, Ernest; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PEACOCK, Ernie; 158; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEACOCK, Gavin; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PEACOCK, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PEACOCK, Henry G; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PEACOCK, Henry; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PEACOCK, Jack; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, Jack; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PEACOCK, John & Ed; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PEACOCK, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PEACOCK, John; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PEACOCK, Lloyd G.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, Lloyd; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, M.B.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEACOCK, Margaret Dupas; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PEACOCK, Margaret; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PEACOCK, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEACOCK, Mr; 47,79; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEACOCK, Peggy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PEACOCK, R.W. 'Wally'; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEACOCK, Ray; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEACOCK, Robert & Heather; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, Robert; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEACOCK, Sara; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PEACOCK, Susan; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PEACOCK, Walter; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
PEACOCK, Wellington; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PEACOCK, Wesley & Kathryn (Streight); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEACOCK, William; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PEACOCK, Wm. and Alice; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEACOCK, Wm. 'Billy'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEACOCK; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEACOCK; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PEACOCKE, Charles C; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEACOCKE, Charles Church; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEACOCKE, Leon (Tubby); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEACOCKE, Leon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEACOCKE, T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PEACOCKE, Trivett; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEACOCKE, Trivett; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEAK Family; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PEAK, Bert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEAK, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEAK, Joe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PEAKE Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PEAKE, Arthur; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEAKE, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEAKE, Arthur; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PEAKE, Arthur; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Peake, Arthur; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PEAKE, Cassie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PEAKE, F A (Rev); 42; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEAKE, Harry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PEAKE, Hugh; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PEAKE, Hugh; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PEAKE, Jack; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PEAKE, Jim; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
PEAKE, John & Deanne (Ross); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEAKE, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PEAKE, Kenneth & Debbie (Marcolin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEAKE, Marie (Rimmer); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PEAKE, Marie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEAKE, Marjorie (Whalen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Peake, Mrs. Mary; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PEAKE, Nelson & Mary; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
PEAKE, Rev. Frank & Constance (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEAKE, Richard; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PEAKE, Richard; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEAKE, Sheldon; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PEAKE, Thomas; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PEAKE, Tom; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
Peake, Tommy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PEAKE, Vern; 166; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PEAKE, Vernon & Nona; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
PEAKE, Walter; 16,77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEAKE, Walter; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PEAKE, Walter; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PEAKE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PEAKER, Jack; 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEAKES; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEAK-VAN ALSTYNE SAWMILL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEALE, James; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PEAR, Annie (d/o Annie); 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEAR, Annie (Mrs); 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEAR, Daisy; 306; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEAR, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PEARCE, Aaron Percy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PEARCE, Albert & Tilley; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PEARCE, Albert & Tilley; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PEARCE, Alf; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEARCE, Alice (Swanson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARCE, Andrew & Olga; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PEARCE, Annie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARCE, Arthur R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEARCE, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEARCE, Captain Abe; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PEARCE, Cecil (Mrs); Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PEARCE, Cecilia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARCE, Charles; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PEARCE, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEARCE, Cyril & Leonara; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PEARCE, D G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEARCE, David; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PEARCE, Ernest; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PEARCE, Frank & Winnie (Cannings); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PEARCE, George; KIK Country; Rockyview
PEARCE, George; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
PEARCE, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PEARCE, H. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEARCE, Harry S.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEARCE, Herb; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEARCE, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PEARCE, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PEARCE, Jennie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PEARCE, Kenneth; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PEARCE, Mary (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Pearce, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PEARCE, Newton; Through the Years; Red Deer
PEARCE, Reta; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PEARCE, Richard & Denise; Through the Years; Foothills
PEARCE, Richard, Ken; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PEARCE, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARCE, Roy; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PEARCE, Sam; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEARCE, Sam's Girls; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEARCE, Sid; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PEARCE, Sidney H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEARCE, Storey & Ruth; Through the Years; Foothills
PEARCE, Sydney & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PEARCE, T.G.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PEARCE, Thomas G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEARCE, Tom; 39,179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PEARCE, Tom; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PEARCE, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEARCE, Wes; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PEARCE, Wilfred George (Billie); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PEARCE, Will; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEARCE, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PEARCE, William; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PEARCE, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PEARCE, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
Pearce, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PEARCE; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PEARCES, The; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PEARCY, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEARD, Harry & Kay (Kolenich); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PEARD, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
PEARD, Philip & Pamela (Forsyth); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PEARD, Raymond; Barnwell History; Taber
PEARIS, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PEARKES, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PEARKES, George H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PEARKES, Major General; The Park Country; Red Deer
PEARL, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PEARL, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEARMAN, Alice Mae; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Charles William; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Charlie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, David; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Hazel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Helen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Lucille; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Philip; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN, Phillip; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PEARMAN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PEARN, Catherine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEARS, Bernard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEARS, Charles & Brenda (Watt); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PEARS, Ernie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEARS, Ernie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PEARS, Fred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEARS, J. Bernard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PEARS, Jack; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEARS, Les; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PEARS, Margaret K.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEARS, P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEARS, Roy; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEARS, Roy; The English Colony; Wheatland
PEARSALL, Mr; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PEARSE Family; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Brian; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Darren; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Dorothy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Evelyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, George; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Harry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Jack; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, James M.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
PEARSE, John & Eileen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, John L. (Jack) & Dorene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, John; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
PEARSE, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Mae; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Marlene (Hanson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PEARSE, Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Mildred; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Muriel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Norma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Warren; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, William & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, William; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
PEARSE, William; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PEARSE, Wm. Sr; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
PEARSON Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PEARSON Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PEARSON, A. (Tony); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PEARSON, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PEARSON, Alben; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEARSON, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Albin; Battle River Country; Camrose
PEARSON, Albin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PEARSON, Albin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEARSON, Alf; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PEARSON, Alf; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PEARSON, Alfred W.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Alfred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PEARSON, Algot (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Algot; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Allan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Alvin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEARSON, Andrew F. & Jennie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PEARSON, Andrew Jr. & Livina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PEARSON, Andrew; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEARSON, Andrew; The Lantern Years; Provost
PEARSON, Annie (Aspin); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PEARSON, Annie; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEARSON, Anton E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Anton; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEARSON, Art; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PEARSON, Arthur (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Arthur; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PEARSON, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Arvil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, AxeI; KIK Country; Rockyview
PEARSON, Barry; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PEARSON, Beatrice (Tuttle); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PEARSON, Bert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PEARSON, Bob and Don; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PEARSON, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEARSON, Bud; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEARSON, C A; The Park Country; Red Deer
PEARSON, C.A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARSON, Carl E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Carl V; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PEARSON, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEARSON, Clarence W.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Clarence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Cliff; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PEARSON, Clifford; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEARSON, Clifford; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEARSON, D.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PEARSON, Dan & Shirley; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PEARSON, Dave; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PEARSON, David; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PEARSON, David; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEARSON, David; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PEARSON, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Don; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PEARSON, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEARSON, Edna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Eli; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Ella; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEARSON, Ella; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEARSON, Elvie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Elwood; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Emil; Beaver Tales; Beaver
PEARSON, Eric; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEARSON, Eric; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEARSON, Ernest; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEARSON, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Ernest; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PEARSON, Evert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEARSON, Family; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
PEARSON, Fred & Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARSON, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEARSON, Fred; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PEARSON, Frederick & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PEARSON, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PEARSON, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PEARSON, Gladys; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Gotfred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Gust; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PEARSON, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PEARSON, Harold; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEARSON, Harold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Harold; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEARSON, Harry Edgar; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PEARSON, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEARSON, Helen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEARSON, Henry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEARSON, Henry; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEARSON, Henry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEARSON, J. Amandus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEARSON, J. H.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PEARSON, J.F.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEARSON, J.G.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PEARSON, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PEARSON, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PEARSON, Jake; 151; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PEARSON, James; Early Furrows; Provost
PEARSON, James; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PEARSON, Jim (Mr & Mrs); 58; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PEARSON, John L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEARSON, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEARSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEARSON, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEARSON, Kit; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PEARSON, L B (Prime-Minister); 58; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PEARSON, Lela; 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PEARSON, Leonard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Leslie G.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Lester (Prime Minister); 82; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEARSON, Magnus; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PEARSON, Miss; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEARSON, Morris; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PEARSON, Mr; 163; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEARSON, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEARSON, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Nils Gotfred Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Nils Gotfred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Nils Gustof; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Nils; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PEARSON, O.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PEARSON, Olaf; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PEARSON, Oscar & Josephine; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PEARSON, Oscar V.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Oscar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEARSON, Oscar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PEARSON, Otto; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PEARSON, Otto; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PEARSON, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PEARSON, Pete; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Peter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PEARSON, R; 286; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEARSON, Raymond; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Rev. B; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEARSON, Richard; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEARSON, Richard; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PEARSON, Robert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEARSON, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PEARSON, Sam; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEARSON, Selma S.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Slim & Naomi; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEARSON, Slim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEARSON, Stanley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Tammy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Thomas; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PEARSON, Thora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Verna; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Victor; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEARSON, Victor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PEARSON, Victor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON, W.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PEARSON, Walter Stephen; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
PEARSON, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEARSON, Walter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEARSON, Wes; KIK Country; Rockyview
PEARSON, Wilford & Ruby; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEARSON, William & Iva; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PEARSON, William & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PEARSON, William B.; Through the Years; Foothills
PEARSON, William Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PEARSON, William Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PEARSON, William; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PEARSON, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PEARSON, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PEARSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEARSON; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PEARSON; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PEARSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PEARSON; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PEARSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEARSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PEARSON; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PEASANT, Cutler; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PEASANT, Frederick; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PEASANT, William E.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PEASE, Fay & Margaret (Crow); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEASE, Fred & Anna (Muetzel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEASE, Fred, Lynn, Fay, Roy; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
PEASE, Lynn & Edith (Harris); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEASE, Roy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEAT, James; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEAT, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEAT, Leslie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEAT, Seth & Georgie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PEAT, Seth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEATMAN; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEATTIE, George & Carrie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PEATTIE, George & Carrie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PEAVOY, Elgin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEAVOY, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PEAVOY, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEAVOY, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
PEAVOY, Leonard & Etta; Botha Memories; Stettler
PEAVOY, May Upton; Botha Memories; Stettler
PEAVOY, Nora; Botha Memories; Stettler
PEAVOY, Norma Price; Botha Memories; Stettler
PEAVOY, William; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PECEK, Henry & Katherine; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PECH, A.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
PECHANEC, Donna; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PECHET, Eugene & Rose; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PECK, A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PECK, Ada; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PECK, Adamson; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PECK, Albert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PECK, Alec; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PECK, Alene; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PECK, Bernice; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PECK, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PECK, Bob; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PECK, Bruce; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PECK, Cyril; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PECK, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PECK, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PECK, Dennis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PECK, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PECK, Don; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PECK, Elizabeth nee Robertson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PECK, Evalyn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PECK, Father; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PECK, Father; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PECK, Fred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PECK, Gay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PECK, George & Pauline; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PECK, George; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PECK, Gerard; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
PECK, Gurdon; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PECK, Harry; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PECK, J.R.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PECK, Jack; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PECK, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PECK, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Peck, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PECK, Keith; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PECK, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PECK, Mac; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PECK, Mary; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PECK, Rev. Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PECK, Robin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PECK, Thelma; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PECK, Thelma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PECK, Vernon; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PECK, Vic & Kathleen; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PECK, Wendel Oliver; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PECK, William J; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PECK, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PECK, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PECKA, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PECKENPAUGH, Robert; Beaver Tales; Beaver
PECKHAM, Bus & Winnie; Through the Years; Foothills
PECKHAM, Caleb, Eva, Donald, Dorothy, Wilfred, David, Lloyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PECKHAM, Diane Wilson; Through the Years; Foothills
PECKHAM, George & Charlotte; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PECKHAM, George & Eileen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PECKHAM, Glen; Through the Years; Foothills
PECKHAM, Kirk & Nellie (Sim); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PECKHAM, Rex; Through the Years; Foothills
PECKHAM; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PECKHAM; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PECKHAM; Through the Years; Foothills
PECKIN, Joyce (Neigel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PECKMAN, Charlie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PECKNOLD; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PECOVER, W. Mark & Kathleen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PEDA, Sam & Vera; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PEDDEN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PEDDICORD; The Lantern Years; Provost
PEDDIE, Mr; 260; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDDLE, Rev. Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEDDLER, Charlie; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEDDLERS; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEDE, Eddie; 317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDE, Olga (Skaley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEDEN FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PEDEN, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDEN, Martha; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEDEN, Mary Greenlee; Botha Memories; Stettler
PEDEPRAT, Charley; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
PEDEPRAT, Charlie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEDEPRAT; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PEDERSEN, Aage & Merlen (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSEN, Aage & Ruby; Through the Years; Foothills
PEDERSEN, Aksel & Henny; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Alfred & Marie Alice (Howatt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSEN, Andrew; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PEDERSEN, Andrew; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PEDERSEN, Andy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Annie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Anton; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PEDERSEN, Anton; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PEDERSEN, Art; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEDERSEN, Arthur; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Axsel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Boots; 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Carl & Betty; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PEDERSEN, Carl August; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PEDERSEN, Carl; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
PEDERSEN, Carol; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Cevard; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEDERSEN, Chris & Violet; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEDERSEN, Chris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PEDERSEN, Chris; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEDERSEN, Chrissie (MacMILLAN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Donald & Hazel (Able); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Doretta; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Dr. Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEDERSEN, Eli; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PEDERSEN, Eric & Betty (Breen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Eric; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PEDERSEN, Erling; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PEDERSEN, Fred Richard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PEDERSEN, George; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Glen & Dolores; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
PEDERSEN, Gorden (Mrs); 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Gordon Eric & Betty Ann (Turanski); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Gus; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PEDERSEN, Halyard & Mae; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PEDERSEN, Hans; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
PEDERSEN, Hans; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PEDERSEN, Harold & Nellie S; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Harry & Lela (ANDREWS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PEDERSEN, Harry & Lela (Andrews); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PEDERSEN, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PEDERSEN, Helmer & Olena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PEDERSEN, Hjalmer & Anna; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
PEDERSEN, Howard; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PEDERSEN, J. C. (Chris); Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PEDERSEN, J. Theodore; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Jim & Shirley; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PEDERSEN, Kay; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEDERSEN, Keith & Tracy (Penner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSEN, Keith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Keith; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Ken; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Kristian; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PEDERSEN, L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Lawrence; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PEDERSEN, Lawrence; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Lloyd & Irene (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Mabel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PEDERSEN, Mads; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PEDERSEN, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Martin & Hanna (Pedersen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Martin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PEDERSEN, Nels & Marie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Nels C.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PEDERSEN, Norman & Ardith (St. Dennis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEDERSEN, Oli & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PEDERSEN, Orla & Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Orla; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, P.S.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PEDERSEN, Paul; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Pearl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Peder & Tillie (CHRISTENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Rev. Rudy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Rev. Rudy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PEDERSEN, Rev; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Roland (Pete); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEDERSEN, Sandy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Severin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PEDERSEN, Soren; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEDERSEN, Stewart; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSEN, Svend; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PEDERSEN, Viggo; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PEDERSEN, Viggo; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PEDERSETT, Lanly; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PEDERSLIE, E. P., P. P.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PEDERSON, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PEDERSON, Agnes; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Albert & Ruth; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PEDERSON, Albert J. & Oliva; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Albert; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Alf ....; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Alfred & Marie; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
PEDERSON, Alfred, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Alfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Allan & Margaret (Reeder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Alma; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PEDERSON, Alma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Alma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Almon (Bub) & Anne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Almond P. & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Anton Lauritz; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Anton; Early Furrows; Provost
PEDERSON, Anton; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PEDERSON, Arnold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PEDERSON, Arnold; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Ben; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PEDERSON, Bernice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Bonnie; 230; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDERSON, C.O.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PEDERSON, Carl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PEDERSON, Carl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Carl; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PEDERSON, Carol (Roberts); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Charlie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Charlie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PEDERSON, Chris; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PEDERSON, Chris; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PEDERSON, Christian and Dorella; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PEDERSON, Colleen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Dale & Rose (Martin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, David & Marcy (Pittman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PEDERSON, Dean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Debbie (Greilach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Diane (Sutherland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Ed; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PEDERSON, Edith Olsen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Elaine (Toma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Elheardt; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
PEDERSON, Elmer; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PEDERSON, Elwin (Mr & Mrs); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDERSON, Emma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Ernest & Annette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Ervin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Eveline Bowie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, F.G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDERSON, Frank; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Fred (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, George William (Bill); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Gladys (Schneider); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Gladys; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Gordon & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Gudrun Rasmussen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Gunda Hilker; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Hans & Anine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PEDERSON, Hans & Anna (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Hans; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Hans; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Hans; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PEDERSON, Harold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Harry & Julia (Smale); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Helga Rasmussen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Herb & Emaline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Jackie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Jason; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Jean nee Boomer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PEDERSON, Jean; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Jeff; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDERSON, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Jenny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Jenny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Jens (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Jens; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Jerry & Linda (Lister); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Johannes & Ida; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PEDERSON, John E.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PEDERSON, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Karen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Kathryn; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Ken & Karen (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Kenneth & Karen; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
PEDERSON, Lance; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Lars Peder (Pete); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEDERSON, Lars; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Lauritz; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PEDERSON, Leif & Ethel (See Percy WILKIE); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PEDERSON, Len & Irma (Timm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Leo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Leon & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Lily Lohner; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Linda; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PEDERSON, Loray & Sherry (Tue); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Lorentz; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PEDERSON, Lorentz; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEDERSON, Ludvig; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Ludwig & Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEDERSON, Lyle & Sheena (McDonald); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Lyle; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Mabel (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Mabel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Marilyn; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDERSON, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Martha; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Martin & Christiana; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Martin (Jr.) Sib & Edith; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PEDERSON, Mathew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Merle & Harvey; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Mildred Twitchell; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Mildred; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEDERSON, Minnie (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Minnie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, N; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Nils Peter; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PEDERSON, Nord & Ellen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PEDERSON, Nord; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PEDERSON, Nordahl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Norman & Elsie (Ernst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Olaf; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PEDERSON, Ole & Martha; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PEDERSON, Ole; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Ole; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PEDERSON, Orvil & Inga; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Oscar; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PEDERSON, Otto & Yvonne (nee Gagnon); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PEDERSON, Otto; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PEDERSON, Otto; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PEDERSON, Otto; Through the Years; Red Deer
PEDERSON, P.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PEDERSON, Palmer & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Pastor Ove; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PEDERSON, Pearl (King); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Peder & Clara; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PEDERSON, Peder & Olga; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEDERSON, Peder; Early Furrows; Provost
PEDERSON, Pete; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PEDERSON, Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEDERSON, Peter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEDERSON, Rachel Berquist; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PEDERSON, Robert (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, Ruby (Beeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Ruby; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Ruth (Detert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Selma (A.R. McGorman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PEDERSON, Shirley (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Shirley (Fluet); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Soren; Looking Back; Camrose
PEDERSON, Soren; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEDERSON, Svend & Tina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PEDERSON, Terry; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEDERSON, Thoralf; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PEDERSON, Trudy (Loder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Trudy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDERSON, Victor; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, Will (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON, William & Jordie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PEDERSON, William Edward; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEDERSON, William; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PEDERSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEDERSON; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PEDERSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb