Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

PEDERSOTS, Karen (Woelinga); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDEZELLI, Silve; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEDGRSON, Margaret (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEDIPRAT, Charlie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEDLAR, Dr. F.G. & Nettie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PEDLAR, Dr. F.G. & Nettie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PEDLEY, Const. A.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PEDLOWSKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PEDRAZZINI, Thetro; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PEDRINI, A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PEDRINI, Gladys (Bramley); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PEDWERBESKI, Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PEE WEE RELLING; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PEEBLES, A.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, Albert & Susan; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PEEBLES, Albert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEEBLES, Alexander H. "Sandy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, Dale Robert; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PEEBLES, Delbert & Gordon; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PEEBLES, Delbert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, G.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, George Perry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PEEBLES, George Perry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, Gordon Lowry; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEEBLES, Harold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, Jack; 268; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PEEBLES, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Peebles, Miss Marion; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PEEBLES, Mr. and Mrs. George F.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
PEEBLES, Orville; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEEBLES, William Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEECHEE; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PEECOCK, Ross; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PEEK, George & Emma; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEEL, Bob & Mary Ann; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PEEL, Bruce; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PEEL, Charles & Sophia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PEEL, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEEL, David & Hanna (Leslie & Winnie); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PEEL, Mr; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PEEL, Sid & Leah; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PEEL, Sid & Leah; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEEL, Thomas; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PEELEE; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEELING, Lois; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEERS, (Bob) R. W; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Albert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PEERS, Bill & Janet; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Catherine; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEERS, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEERS, David Sr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PEERS, Evelyn Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PEERS, F. C; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Gary & Diane; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Hibbard; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PEERS, Ken; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Kenneth; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
PEERS, Larry; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Lester; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Murray; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Warren; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS, Wayne; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEERS; Times to Remember; Acadia
PEET, Henry (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEET, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PEET, Oscar; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PEEVER, Alex; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PEEVER, C.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PEEVER, Charles; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PEEVER, Deanna Lee (Paul); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PEEVER, Ezra; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PEEVER, G. Alvin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PEEVER, Jack; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEEVER, James; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PEEVER, John A.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PEEVER, Trent; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PEEVER, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PEEVER, William; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PEEVER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEEVEY, Albert & Lucille (Brooks); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PEEVEY, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PEEVEY, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PEGG, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PEGG, Fredrick S.; Early Furrows; Provost
PEGG, Howard; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PEGG, Sarah Jane; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PEGG, Thomas Charles; Hills of Home; Warner
PEGLAR, Norman; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEGLER, A. W.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PEGLER, John & Ellaine; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PEGLER, Percy; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PEGLER, Percy; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PEGRUM, Douglas; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEGRUM, Dudely; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEGRUM, Hugh (Sam) & Irene; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PEGRUM, Patsy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PEGUES, (Monkman); 36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PEHL, Emilige (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEHL, Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PEHL, Sigmond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PEHOWICH, Matt; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PEHRSON, Pehr; Battle River Country; Camrose
PEHRSSON, Anna Falk; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEHRSSON, Carl Johan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PEICHE, Bill & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PEILETIER, R.A; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PEIRCE, Bert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PEIRCE, Blaine; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PEIRCE, Bob; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PEIRCE, Elaine (A. Durrant); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PEIRCE, Gale; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PEIRCE, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PEIRCE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEIRSON, Bert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEIRSON, Mary (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEISCH, Anton; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PEITCH, Nick; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PEITSCH, Henry; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PEIZ, Albert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEK, Joe; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PEKO, James; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PEKRUL, Adolf; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEKRUL, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEKRUL, Julius; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PEKRULE, Albertina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PEKSE, (Rosehill) Natalie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PEKSE, Edward C.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PEKSE, Fred K.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PEKSE, Fred Sr.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PEKSE, Karl; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PEKSE, Ted & Stella; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PELACHATY; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PELADEAUX, Marion (Mucha); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PELAK, Paul; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PELAN, Agnes nce Skjonsberg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PELC, Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PELC, Henryka (Rakowski); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PELC, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PELC, Victor Boleslaus; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PELCHAT, Dominique; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PELCHAT, Laval; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PELCHAT, Louis & Aurore; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PELCHAT, Louis; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
PELCHAT, Noel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PELCHAT, Onil & Mae; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PELCHAT, Onil; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
PELCHAT, Simonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PELE, Frank; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PELECH (PALECH), Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Dmytro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Gregor & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Henry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, John & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, John & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Nick & Tulle; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Philip & Xenia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Roman; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Stephen & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Steve & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Terenti (Ted); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Theodore & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECH, Walter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECHATY, Peter & Frances; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PELECHOSKY, Anton; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PELECHOSKY, Dorothy; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PELECHYTIK, George; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PELECHYTIK, Wm.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PELENSKI, Peter & Mary (Gugol); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PELERIN, Florida; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PELHAM, Ronald & Joyce (Linkletter); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PELICH, Michael Jr.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PELKIE, Pete; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PELKIE, Tom; Early Furrows; Provost
PELL, J. & M; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PELL, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PELL, John H; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PELL, Watkin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PELL, Winnifred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PELL; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PELLANT, Ned; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLANT, Nick; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLANT, Octavien (Steve) & Ernestine; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PELLANT, Ruth; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLANT, Sonny; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLANT, Steve; 230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLE, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PELLERIN, Andre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PELLERIN, Dorilla; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PELLERIN, Ernest; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PELLERIN, Harvey; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PELLERIN, Harvey; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PELLERIN, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PELLERIN, Joseph; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PELLERIN, Napoleon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PELLERIN, Raymond Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PELLERIN, Raymond; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PELLETIER, Alphe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PELLETIER, Amedas; 105; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Armand; 75,77,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Arsene; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Esther; 229; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Eugene & Eugenie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PELLETIER, Eugene; 290,291; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Henry & Anne; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PELLETIER, Henry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PELLETIER, Hormidas & Adelia; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PELLETIER, Insp. E. A.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PELLETIER, Louise; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Lucy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PELLETIER, Ludovic T.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PELLETIER, Marie (Ringuette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PELLETIER, Mark; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Michelle; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Monique; 251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Nora; 247,251; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Octave; 75,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Octave; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PELLETIER, Ollene (MELLOTT); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PELLETIER, Paulette; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PELLETIER, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PELLETIER, Roger; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PELLETIER, Ruth (REED) & Chris; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PELLETIER, Ruth (Reed) & Chris; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PELLETIER, Ted & Mildred (Gruenwald); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PELLETIER, Walter; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PELLETIER, Yvon & Rachelle; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PELLEY, Rex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Pelley, Rex; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PELLOWE, Fred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PELLUET, August Paul; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PELLUET, Max; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PELLY, Miriam; 177; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PELOQUIN, Cst. L. A. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PELSMA, Guy; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PELSMA, Hendrik; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PELSMA, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PELTER, Charles; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PELTER, Jud; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELTER, Mrs; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELTIER, Charles; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PELTOKANGAS, Lauri; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PELTON, David & Emily (Dapping) (Robison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PELTON, Emil; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PELTON, Gerald; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PELTON, Hilda; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PELTON, K.C.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PELTONEN, Eli; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PELTONEN, Eli; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PELTZER Story; Duchess and District; Newell
PELTZER, Alfred & Fern; Duchess and District; Newell
PELZ, Albert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELZ, Anton; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PELZ, Anton; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELZ, Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PELZ, Frank; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELZ, Larry (Vvaleter); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELZ, Thomas; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PELZ, Thomas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PELZ, Tony & Frances (VOLTNER) (Golka Garage); Viking in Profile; Beaver
PELZ, Victor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PEMBER, Allan; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PEMBER, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PEMBERTON, Bert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEMBERTON, Bill; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Claude; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PEMBERTON, Claude; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PEMBERTON, Janice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Jim; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Lila & Jack; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Linda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Marla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Mike; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, Rod; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PEMBERTON, W.B; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
PEMBERTON, William; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEMBERTON, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PENAK, William; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PENCHUK, Alexander; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PENCHUK, W.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PENDER, Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PENDER, Nelson; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PENDERGAST, Jim; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PENDERGAST, Molly; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PENDERGAST, Ralph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PENDERGAST, Russell; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PENDERGAST, Samuel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PENDERGAST, Samuel; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
PENDERGAST, Sarah Woods; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
PENDERGAST, Thomas; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
PENDERGAST; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PENDLE, Charles; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PENDLE, Edith (Mrs F.J. Niddrie); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PENDLE, Edith; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PENDLE, Fred; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PENDLE, Walter H.; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
PENDLETON, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PENDLETON, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PENDLETON, Fay; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
PENDLETON, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PENDLETON, Joseph; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PENDREY, Gwen (Facette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENFOLD, Earl; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENFOLD, Wm. & Agnes; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PENGELLY, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PENGELLY, Audrey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PENGELLY, Audrey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PENGELLY, C. Almer; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PENGELLY, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENGELLY, F; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
PENGELLY, J.E.; Early Furrows; Provost
PENGELLY, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENGELLY, Nigel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PENGELLY, Nigel; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENGELLY, Oscar; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENGELLY, R; The Park Country; Red Deer
PENGELLY, Russell; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PENGUILLY, Mrs; 62; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PENHALE Ancestors; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PENHALE E.S. 'Toby'; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PENIUK, George & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PENIUK, John & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PENIUK, Nick & lrena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PENKALA, Frank; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PENKALA, John; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PENKAUSKAS, Katherine (Zailo); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PENMAN, Aaron Vern; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Bev & Carol; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Bev; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, David & Frances; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, David Webster; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Deana Joan; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Donald & Janice; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Duane David; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Eleanor (Herron); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, George; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Grace; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PENMAN, Jim; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, John & Eleanor; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PENMAN, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Larry; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PENMAN, Margit (Lunde); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, Roger Douglas; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENMAN, William (Bill); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PENMAN, William; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PENN, William; 100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PENN, William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PENN, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PENNELL, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PENNER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PENNER, Abe & E.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PENNER, Abraham; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PENNER, Abraham; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PENNER, Albert & Patricia (Betts); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Alice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Barney & Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Ben & Louise (Clausen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Benjamin & Vicky; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PENNER, Bill; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PENNER, Billy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Brenda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, C. & H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PENNER, Carol; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Cst. C. W. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PENNER, Darrel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, David and Sarah; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PENNER, David; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PENNER, Debra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Dick & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PENNER, Donna (Grams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Ethel nee Scott; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PENNER, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PENNER, Frank; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Fred; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PENNER, Gordon & Myrna (Miller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, H.K.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PENNER, Harry; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PENNER, Henry; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PENNER, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PENNER, Irene (Middleton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PENNER, J. & I.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PENNER, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Jake & Clara (Ophus); Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
PENNER, Jake & Lydia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PENNER, Jake and Tina; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PENNER, Jerry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Joanne (Liske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, John & Hattie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, John & Martha; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PENNER, John (Highways); Viking in Profile; Beaver
PENNER, John Sr.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PENNER, John; Early Furrows; Provost
PENNER, Johnny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Joyce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, June; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Larry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Lawrence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Leander; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Linda (Comaniuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Lloyd; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PENNER, Lorie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Lorraine (Delisle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Marie (Haynes) (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Marlin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Murry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Niel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Normon & Gail Kiezer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, P. & H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PENNER, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PENNER, P.J.; Duchess and District; Newell
PENNER, Pat (Bells) (Winkelmann); One of a Kind; Barrhead
PENNER, Pete; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PENNER, Peter & Christine; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PENNER, Peter & Eunice; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
PENNER, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PENNER, Sharon (Murray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Susan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Terry & Mary Lynne (WARD); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PENNER, Terry & Mary Lynne (Ward); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PENNER, Tracy (Pedersen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Velma Keck; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER, Waldon; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PENNER, Wes; Looking Back; Edmonton
PENNER, Willard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PENNER, Willerd & Aldean (Hawkey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNER; 23,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PENNER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PENNER-HARPER; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PENNEY, Cecil & Kathleen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PENNEY, Edwin; Barnwell History; Taber
PENNEY, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PENNEY, Fred; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PENNEY, Ronald & Jean; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PENNING, Albert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PENNING, Albert; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
PENNINGTON, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PENNINGTON, Ed W.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PENNINGTON, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PENNINGTON, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PENNINGTON, Fred; The Bend; Lethbridge
PENNINGTON, Harry & Emily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PENNINGTON, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PENNINGTON, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PENNINGTON, James E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PENNINGTON, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PENNINGTON, Jim & Barbara; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PENNINGTON, Joe.; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PENNINGTON, Joe; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PENNINGTON, John (Jack) & Isabelle (Bella); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PENNINGTON, Miss; The Park Country; Red Deer
PENNINGTON, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PENNINGTON, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PENNINGTON; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PENNINGTON; The Park Country; Red Deer
PENNLNGTON, William (Bill) & Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PENNO, Emil & Joyce; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PENNO, Hubert & Hiida; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
PENNO, Ida (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PENNO, Paula (Barrows); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PENNOCH, Andy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PENNOCK, Doug; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Fred C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PENNOCK, Fred; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Fred; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Ira; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PENNOCK, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PENNOCK, Leslie; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Richard Douglas George; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Robert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PENNOCK, Wilf; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENNOCK, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENNOCK, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PENNOCK; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PENNY, (LeMay) Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PENNY, Fred & Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PENNY, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PENNY, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PENNY, George; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PENNY, Jack & Sarah; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PENNY, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PENNY, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PENNY, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PENNY, Tom and Jim; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
PENNY; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PENNY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PENNYCOOK Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
PENOSKY FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PENOSKY, Barry; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Bill & Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Doreen Boucher; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Ed; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PENOSKY, Elizabeth Brauer; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, James & Jessie; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, James Jr. & Donna; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, June Martin; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Ken & Kathleen; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Lindsay & Donna; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Shirley Holm; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Terry Haner; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENOSKY, Victor & Blanche; Botha Memories; Stettler
PENRICE, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
PENROSE, Elmer & Edna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PENROSE, Frank; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PENROSE, Ross & mae (Lefley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PENSE, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PENSON, Charles & Bernice (Heimdal); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PENSON, J.C.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PENSON, Jack & Dorothy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PENSON, Jack; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PENSON, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PENTELECHUK, Isadore & Dominica; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PENTLAND, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PENWARDEN, Russel; KIK Country; Rockyview
PENZLOFF, Herman; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PE-O-KIS; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PEPIN Family; The First Metis; 
PEPIN, Baptiste; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PEPIN, Baptiste; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
PEPIN, Joseph; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PEPIN, Mary Jane; The First Metis; 
PEPIN, Mary; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PEPNICK, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PEPPARD, Clarence; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PEPPARD, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEPPER & PARSONS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEPPER, Andrew (Andy); The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PEPPER, Betty-Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PEPPER, Brothers; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PEPPER, Cliff; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PEPPER, Edward L.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PEPPER, Edward; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PEPPER, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, Harold; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEPPER, Harriet Elizabeth; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, Isaac; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, June; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, Lester; Beaver Tales; Beaver
PEPPER, Mabel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, Mr. and Mrs; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PEPPER, Mr. Sr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
PEPPER, Mr; 130; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PEPPER, Norman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PEPPER, O E; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PEPPER, Percy Clarence; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PEPPER, Raemer; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PEPPER, Red; Our Foothills; Foothills
PEPPER, Tommie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PEPPER, Wallie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPER, William George; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PEPPER, William; Beaver Tales; Beaver
PEPPER, Wm Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PEPPIN, Jack; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PEPPITT, Mr. & Mrs.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PEPPLER, Blair; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEPPLER, Darlla; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEPPLER, Darry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEPPLER, Harvey & Mary (KOELLN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEPPLER, Wayne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PEQUIN, Jeanette; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PERCELL, Dougal; Early Furrows; Provost
PERCELL, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PERCEVAL; Our Foothills; Foothills
PERCEVAULT, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PERCH, Paulette nee Pistawka; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERCIVAL, Gregg & Benita; Through the Years; Foothills
PERCIVAL, James; KIK Country; Rockyview
PERCIVAL, John R; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PERCIVAL, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
PERCIVAL, Mrs.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PERCIVAL, Robert Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PERCIVAL, Ted & Elinor; Through the Years; Foothills
PERCIVAL; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PERCY, Molly; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERCY, Reginald; Through the Years; Red Deer
PERCY; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PERDICHUK, Wasyl & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PERDUE Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PERDUE, Addie May McMurren; The Bend; Lethbridge
PERDUE, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERDUE, Charles; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PERDUE, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PERDUE, Marnie (Wallace); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERDUE, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERDUE, Peter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PERDUE, Phelen; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PERDUE, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PEREPELETZA, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERES, Ricardo; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PERESSINI'S, The; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PERHINK, E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PERICBE, Sarah; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PERICHE, Harry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PERICHE, Joan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PERICHE, Nicklas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PERIGNY; Through the Years; Red Deer
PERIN, George & Anne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PERIN, Linda Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PERIN, Sylvia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PERINI, Art; Barnwell History; Taber
PERKA, Andrew Sr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKA, Dennis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKA, Hilary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKA, Ken; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKA, Patrick; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKA, Stanley Jr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKA, Stanley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERKIN, Lowell; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PERKINS, Cy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PERKINS, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PERKINS, Ernie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PERKINS, Eugene; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PERKINS, Eva (Gardiner); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PERKINS, Evelyn (Callaway); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERKINS, Evelyn; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PERKINS, Fred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PERKINS, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PERKINS, H. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PERKINS, Harry (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERKINS, Harry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Harry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Herbert (Cy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERKINS, Inez; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PERKINS, Isabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PERKINS, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Linda; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Linda; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERKINS, Lloyd; Looking Back; Camrose
PERKINS, Lyle; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PERKINS, Mac & Celia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PERKINS, Margaret; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PERKINS, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PERKINS, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
PERKINS, Rachel; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PERKINS, Randy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERKINS, Reg & Norma; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PERKINS, Rev.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PERKINS, Roberta Ann; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERKINS, Rose (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Rose; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERKINS, Sid; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PERKINS, Sidney & Rachel; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PERKINS, Susan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PERKINS, Viola; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PERKINS, W. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
PERKINS, William Irving; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PERKINS, William; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PERKINS, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERKINS. Fred & Alice; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PERKINS; 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PERKS, Art; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERKS, Arthur; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERKS, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PERKS, Grace (Miss); 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PERKS, Hilda (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERKS, William; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
PERLAET, (Percheron Stallion); 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PERLER, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PERLEY, Rolfe H. & Elmeda Ester; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PERLEY, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PERLICH, Ivan & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PERLICK, Angela; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Carol; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Clinton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Derald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Ethel nee Erickson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Jeanette (Gabrielson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Linda (Dietz); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, Shirley (Hocken); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERLICK, W. E.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PERMAN, Calvin; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PERMANN, Ben & Lucy (Schafer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PERMANN, Christian C.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PERMANN, Jake & Alma (Forsch); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PERMANN, Jake; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PERMANN, John C.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PERMANN, Paul; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PERMANN, Walter & Esther (Carlson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PERMOL; Battle River Country; Camrose
PERNISCH, Georgina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PERNISCH, Janet; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PERNISCH, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PERNISCH, Lorraine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PERNISCH, Steve; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PERNISH, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PERNISH, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PERNISH, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PERNISH, Philomenia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PERNISH, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PERNITSKY, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PERNITSKY, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PERNSTEINER, K; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PERODIE, Mary; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PEROTT, Gordon; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEROTT, Mabel (Miss); 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PEROZNI, Mike & Jean; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PERPAR, Alojz & Irene Esther (Kristel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERPAR, Genevieve; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERPAR, Ivana; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERPAR, Martin (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PERRA, Alex & Blondine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PERRA, Frank; In The Beginning; Paintearth
PERRA, John & Anzella; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PERRAS, Ernest; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERRAS, Ray & Helen; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PERRAS, Vic & Twila; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PERRAULT Family; The First Metis; 
PERRAULT, Adolphe; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PERRAULT, Emery; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PERRAULT, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
PERRAULT, Fred; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PERRAULT, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PERRAULT, Sam; The First Metis; 
PERREAL, Germaine; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
PERREAULT, Belzemire; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PERREAULT, Camille; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PERREAULT, Lawrence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PERREAULT, Lawrence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PERREAULT, Lee; 203; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERREAULT; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PERREL, Isaac; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERRELL, Ada; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERRELL, Husher; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERRELL, I; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERRELL, Imy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERRELL, Morris; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PERRELTON, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PERRENBOOM, J.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PERRENOUD, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERRENOUD, Ernest; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERRETT, Insp. T.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PERREY, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PERRICH, Alexander; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Boris & Dorothy (Harvey); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Colleen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Cynthia (Grenier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Joyce (Hosack); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Percy & Gloria; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Ralph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRICH, Walter & Catherine; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PERRICH, Walter & Catherine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRIE, Dave; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PERRIE, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PERRIER, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PERRIER, Mercy; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PERRIN, Garry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PERRIN, Harold & Olive; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PERRIN, Harvey; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERRIN, Lester; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PERRIN, Rena Diane; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PERRIN, Wilfrid; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PERRIN; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PERRON, Arthur; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Daniel; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Elder (Selin); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PERRON, Fleuri; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PERRON, Joseph & Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Joyce Emsky; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Laura Kachowski; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Lawrence; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Michael; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Pat; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PERRON, Richard; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERRON, Victor; Botha Memories; Stettler
PERROT, Eva; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROT, Francois; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PERROT, Hattie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROT, Nick; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROT, Wendy; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, A; 73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Ada; 59,61,145,300,313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Albert (s/o Frank); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Albert; 111,301,347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Art; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Arthur (s/o Charles); 301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Beth; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Bill (Mrs); 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Bill (s/o Frank); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Bill (Wildcat Bill); 91,92,93; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Bill (Wildcat); 184; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Bill; 10,74,234.299,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Bradley; 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Brian; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Carol; 301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Charles (s/o Frank); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Charles; 134,135,313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Charlie (s/o Charles); 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Charlie; 111,114,119,295,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Claudine; 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Daniel; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Elizabeth (Beth); 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Eva; 105,145,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Florence; 186,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Frank; 10,55,79,166,180,184,186,299,350; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Fred; 49,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Freddie; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gerald (s/o Charles); 301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gerald; 131; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gilbert (s/o Charles); 301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gilbert; 61,68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gordon (Mr & Mrs); 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gordon (s/o Charles); 301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Gordon; 68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Grant; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Hattie; 207,299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Janet; 71; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Jason; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Jeffery; 260,303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, John F; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PERROTT, Kathleen; 54,300,350; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Kendall; 260,303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Kenneth; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Kory; 260,303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, L; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Larry (s/o Charles); 301,302,303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Larry; 77,260; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Leo (s/o Bill); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lillian; 61,119,301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Linda; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lloyd (s/o Nick Jr); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lloyd; 145,312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lorene; 79,110; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lori; 96; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lori; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Lorine (Lorene); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Mabel; 166; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Mable; 299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Madeline Mary (Mrs); 4; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Madeline; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Mary; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Mr; 139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Mrs; 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nellie; 350; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nicholas (Nick); 88; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nicholas; 61,297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nick (s/o Nick Jr); 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nick (s/o Nick Sr); 299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nick (s/o Nick); 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nick Sr; 186,361; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nick; 10,31,67,74,136,220,299,312,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nick; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nicky; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Nicole; 303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, R; 73; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Raymond (Mr & Mrs); 220; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Raymond (s/o Charles); 301,302,303; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Raymond; 131,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Rhea; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Richard; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PERROTT, Rick; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Rita; 236,301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Ronald (s/o Charles); 301,302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Ronald; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PERROTT, Rosie; 91; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Rosy; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Sandra; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Thomas & Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PERROTT, V; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Vera; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Vivian; 227,301.302; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, W. J; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PERROTT, Willie; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERROTT, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PERROTT; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PERRSON, A.O.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PERRY Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PERRY Brothers; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PERRY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PERRY, A Leighton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, A.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PERRY, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PERRY, Albert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PERRY, Allan (Pastor); 76; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PERRY, Art; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PERRY, Ben; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PERRY, Ben; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PERRY, Bernard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Bert L.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PERRY, Bert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Bert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PERRY, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PERRY, C. Redvers; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, C.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PERRY, C.W.; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
PERRY, Carol; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PERRY, Cathryn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PERRY, Charles; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERRY, Charles; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PERRY, Clem W.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Cyril; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PERRY, D.A. & Florence; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PERRY, D.A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
PERRY, Doreen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Dorothy & Redvers; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
PERRY, Dorothy (Dot); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Dulcie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PERRY, Eber; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PERRY, Eber; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PERRY, Ed; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PERRY, Ernest; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Eva Davies; The Bend; Lethbridge
PERRY, Florence (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PERRY, Frances (Mrs); Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PERRY, Garnet; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PERRY, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PERRY, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PERRY, George; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
PERRY, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PERRY, Gilbert; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PERRY, Gilbert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERRY, Glen; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PERRY, Glenys; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PERRY, Gordon; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PERRY, Greg & Jennifer; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PERRY, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PERRY, Harcourt 'Slim' & Eunice; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PERRY, Harcourt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PERRY, Harold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PERRY, Harold; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PERRY, Harry & Beatrice (Gallup); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PERRY, Harry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PERRY, J. Jr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PERRY, J. Sr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PERRY, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PERRY, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PERRY, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PERRY, Janelle; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Janet (Warner); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Jean (Anderson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PERRY, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PERRY, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PERRY, Jim; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PERRY, Joel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PERRY, John & Chrissie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PERRY, John (Johnnie); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PERRY, John C.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PERRY, John C; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PERRY, John M.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PERRY, John; Barnwell History; Taber
PERRY, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
PERRY, King; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, King; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PERRY, Libbie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Lionel; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Lois (Church) (Rosenberger); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Lorne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PERRY, Lucy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Major; The Park Country; Red Deer
PERRY, Marilea; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Marlene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PERRY, Mary; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PERRY, Mrs. Leah; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PERRY, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PERRY, N.S.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PERRY, Neil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Nellie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PERRY, Nelly; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PERRY, Norman; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PERRY, O; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PERRY, Percy; Battle River Country; Camrose
PERRY, Pete; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PERRY, Peter; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PERRY, Phil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PERRY, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PERRY, Rachael; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PERRY, Raleigh; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PERRY, Redvers; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PERRY, Rev. Thomas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PERRY, Richard; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PERRY, Rosemary; 112; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERRY, T.L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PERRY, Thomas George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PERRY, Thomas L.; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
PERRY, Tony; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PERRY, Tony; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PERRY, Tony; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PERRY, Violet; Barnwell History; Taber
PERRY, W K; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PERRY, W.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PERRY, William; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PERRY, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PERRY, Wm.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PERRY, Woodrow; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PERRY; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PERRY; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PERRY; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PERRYMAN, Gus & Dot; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PERRYMAN, Gus; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PERRYMAN, Harold; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PERSCHBACHER, A R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PERSHING; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PERSHINSKI, A.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PERSINGER, Eli; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PERSINGER, George; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PERSINGER, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PERSLEY & TRUMPER; Our Foothills; Foothills
PERSLEY, Steve; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PERSON, Anders; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PERSON, Elvin & Amy; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
PERSON, G.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PERSON, G; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PERSON, Gustave; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PERSON, H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PERSON, Johan; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PERSON, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PERSON, Martin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PERSON, Pete Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PERSON, Torsten; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PERSON, Walter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PERSON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PERSONS, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PERSSON, "Gust" & Betty; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PERSSON, Albin; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PERSSON, C.A.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PERSSON, Carl; 162; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERSSON, Dave; 162; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERSSON, Edward; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PERSSON, Eric P.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PERSSON, Frederick Gustav; 162; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERSSON, Gordon; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PERSSON, Hilda; 162; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PERSSON, Margot; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PERSSON, Nils Emil; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PERSSON, Nils Gustaf; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PERSSON, Otto; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PERSSON, Ove; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PERSSON, Per Johan; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PERSSON, S.E.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PERSSON, Tycko; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PERT, William (Bill) & (Dolly); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PERT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PERTEL, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PERTTULI, August & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PERVERSELL, Harold & Cheryl (Lawley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PERYK, Peter; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PERZYNSKI (PERRY), Frank & Clara; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PESCHONG, Anthony Valentine "Tony"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PESCHONG, Ferdinand "Fritz"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PESCHONG, John Herman Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PESEMKO, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PESKE, Mrs. Carl; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PESKLEWIS, Prokop & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PESKUNOWICZ, Adolph & Frances; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PESOLA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PESS, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PESS, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PESS, Mary (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PESS, Mary (Fluet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PESS, Michael & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PESS, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PESS, Mr. and M; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PESS, Nellie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PESTELL, Edwin; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PESTELL, Oswald A. (Tos); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PESYT, Dan; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PETA, Les & Alice (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETE, Big; The Park Country; Red Deer
PETE, Jim; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
PETE, Little; The Park Country; Red Deer
PETE; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
PETECKI, Jan & Julianna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PETEK, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PETER PAINTED STONE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PETER, (Guide/Interpreter); 10; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PETER, Art & Joey; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PETER, Art & Marilyn; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
PETER, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETER, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETER, Harry & Selma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PETER, Harry A. & Hilda M; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PETER, Harry Sr. & Catherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PETER, Indian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETER, J.F.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PETER, Joe & Jean; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PETER, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETER, Lorance; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PETER, Nick; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PETER, Shelley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETER, Tom & Cathy; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PETER, W. Harry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PETER, Wendy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETER, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PETERESEN, Claus; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PETERKIN, H; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PETERMAN, Lyle; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERMAN, Lyle; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERMAN, Percy & Evelyn; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PETERMAN; In The Beginning; Paintearth
PETERS & CLARK; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERS Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PETERS LVOR; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERS, A. A. H; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PETERS, A. H. (Scott); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PETERS, Abe & Susan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETERS, Albert & Agnes; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PETERS, Alex; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PETERS, Alfred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PETERS, Alice; The English Colony; Wheatland
Peters, Arthur; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PETERS, August; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PETERS, August; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PETERS, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERS, Bert & Jenny; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERS, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Brenda, Ellen, Heather; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETERS, Burton Blaine; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PETERS, Burton Blaine; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PETERS, Charlie; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PETERS, Clifford; Still God's Country; Stettler
PETERS, D; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
PETERS, Dallas & Mary; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PETERS, Dave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PETERS, Dave; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PETERS, Dave; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, Doreen nee Fitzhenry (Robinson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PETERS, Duncan; Remember When; Kneehill
PETERS, Ed & Betty; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PETERS, Eileen & Betty; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERS, Elizabeth.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PETERS, Erik; 118; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETERS, Ernest Garnet; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Evelyn M; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, F. & I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERS, Frank & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERS, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PETERS, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETERS, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PETERS, Gerald; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PETERS, Glen; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Gordon; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, H H & Margareta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PETERS, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PETERS, H.A.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PETERS, H.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PETERS, Hans and Lily; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PETERS, Harold; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PETERS, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, Harry B; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PETERS, Harry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PETERS, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Helen (THIESSEN); Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PETERS, Henry & Annie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PETERS, Henry & Sarah (KRAHN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PETERS, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PETERS, Henry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PETERS, Hugo; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERS, Ike; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PETERS, Isaac; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PETERS, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERS, Jack; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PETERS, Jake; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PETERS, James; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Jim & Bernice; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PETERS, Joe; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERS, Joe; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PETERS, Johann; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, John & Evedina; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PETERS, John & Geisela; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETERS, John P.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PETERS, John R.; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, John Roger; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, K.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PETERS, Kathy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PETERS, Klaas; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PETERS, Las; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PETERS, Lester; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Lou & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PETERS, Max; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERS, Melvin; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Mervin; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, Miss Susie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PETERS, Morton; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Mr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PETERS, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Pete; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERS, R.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERS, Reuben Albert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PETERS, Rev. Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERS, Rev. Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERS, Rev. Harold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Richard; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PETERS, Rodney; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Roy; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PETERS, Scott; The English Colony; Wheatland
PETERS, Stewart; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERS, Ted; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PETERS, Theodore; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PETERS, Valerie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERS, Vic; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PETERS, William Thomas; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERS, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PETERS, William; Remember When; Kneehill
PETERS, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERS, Wm. & Minnie (Bittorf); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PETERS, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETERS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PETERS; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PETERSEN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETERSEN, Alfred; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PETERSEN, Alice Falini; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERSEN, Amelia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSEN, Anton & Hillman; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PETERSEN, Arnold; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PETERSEN, Art; Battle River Country; Camrose
PETERSEN, Carl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERSEN, Charles; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PETERSEN, Chris; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PETERSEN, Christ & lnga; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PETERSEN, Clarence; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PETERSEN, Clifford (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSEN, D.S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PETERSEN, Ed & Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSEN, Ed; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
PETERSEN, Edith; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PETERSEN, Edward N.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PETERSEN, Edward Sr. & Queenie May; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PETERSEN, Edward; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PETERSEN, Ernie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSEN, Frank - 210; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
PETERSEN, Frank C.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PETERSEN, Frank C; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PETERSEN, Frode & Svend; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PETERSEN, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERSEN, Haagen "Hogan"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSEN, Haagen 'Hogan'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSEN, Hans & Hanna; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
PETERSEN, Hazel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSEN, Hazel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSEN, Henning; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PETERSEN, Henry & Lila (Johnson); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PETERSEN, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PETERSEN, Holger (Jack); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PETERSEN, Howard & Emil; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PETERSEN, Howard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PETERSEN, J. S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PETERSEN, James; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PETERSEN, Jens Christian & Johanna Caroline; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PETERSEN, Jens; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
PETERSEN, Jens; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
PETERSEN, Jens; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PETERSEN, Jesse Jorgen; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PETERSEN, Joan Lepard; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PETERSEN, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PETERSEN, John; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSEN, John; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PETERSEN, Kaj & Family; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERSEN, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PETERSEN, Louis; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PETERSEN, Mabel (Kamphaus); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PETERSEN, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSEN, Marie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PETERSEN, Marion & Laura (Hanseman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETERSEN, Morris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PETERSEN, Mr. & Ollie; Life and Legends; Foothills
PETERSEN, Nets; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PETERSEN, Oscar & Alice; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERSEN, Oscar; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PETERSEN, P.J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PETERSEN, Peter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PETERSEN, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSEN, Thomas; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PETERSEN, Tony & Minerva; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETERSEN, Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSEN, William; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PETERSEN, Willy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PETERSEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSEN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSEN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
PETERSENS, The; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
PETERSHOFER, Karl; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PETERSON & SWANSON Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PETERSON (NYHUS)Families; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETERSON Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PETERSON Pete; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PETERSON, A. E; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
PETERSON, A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PETERSON, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETERSON, Adolph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Adolph; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PETERSON, Adolph; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERSON, Agnes; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Al & Mane; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Albert (Bert); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PETERSON, Albert D.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Albert Harold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Albert; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PETERSON, Albert; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PETERSON, Alex; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PETERSON, AlF; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERSON, Alfred Hans; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Alfred; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Alfred; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
PETERSON, Alfred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERSON, Alfred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Alvin; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERSON, Amelia; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Amos Claude; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Amos; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Andrew & Eliza (Krogh); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Andrew Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, Andrew; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Andrew; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
PETERSON, Andrew; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Andrew; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PETERSON, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Andrew; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, Andy; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PETERSON, Anna (Mrs); 31,160; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETERSON, Anne; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Anton (Big Pete); 60; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETERSON, Anton; Early Furrows; Provost
PETERSON, Antone & Millie (Wilde); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Antone; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Art; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PETERSON, Arthur William; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PETERSON, Askel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSON, Asp; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PETERSON, August; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PETERSON, August; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PETERSON, August; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Avrid; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PETERSON, Axel; Early Furrows; Provost
PETERSON, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Barney; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Bertha & Ruby; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Bessie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Betty; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Beula; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Beverely; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Beverley; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Beverly; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PETERSON, Bonnie; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Brenda; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Brenda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Bros.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PETERSON, Bud & Jacquie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PETERSON, Bula; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Burl & June (Waywell); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Burl Samuel; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Burl; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Burl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PETERSON, C.L.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PETERSON, C.W.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PETERSON, Carl & Amelia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PETERSON, Carl & Ellen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Carl & Helen; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PETERSON, Carl & Helga (WESTERLUND); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PETERSON, Carl E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PETERSON, Carl Martin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PETERSON, Carl T.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PETERSON, Carl; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PETERSON, Carl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PETERSON, Carl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PETERSON, Carl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSON, Carl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETERSON, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Carly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Carol; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETERSON, Caroline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Chad; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Charles F; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PETERSON, Charles; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETERSON, Charles; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Charlie & Warner; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PETERSON, Charlie; Early Furrows; Provost
PETERSON, Charlie; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PETERSON, Charlie; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Charlie; The Battle River Valley; Province
PETERSON, Charlotte (Upham); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Chas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PETERSON, Chester; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Chris; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PETERSON, Chris; The Bend; Lethbridge
Peterson, Chris; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PETERSON, Christian & Bertha; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERSON, Clara J; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PETERSON, Clarence & June; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Clarence; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERSON, Cliff (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Cliff; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERSON, Clifford & Meta (Johnston); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PETERSON, Clifford (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Clifford Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Clifford; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Clifford; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Clyde; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PETERSON, Colleen; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Con; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Conrad; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PETERSON, D. Wayne & Jo; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PETERSON, Danny; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PETERSON, Darryl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, David; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PETERSON, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Deanne; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Dee & Bonnie (Cowie); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Dee; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Dee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Delma; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Delma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Delmar & Eve; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Dolly; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PETERSON, Dolly; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PETERSON, Dolly; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
PETERSON, Don & Eileen; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
PETERSON, Donald; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERSON, Dora Ethel M.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Duke; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETERSON, Dulcie Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
PETERSON, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PETERSON, E.S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, E.S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Earl; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Earl; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PETERSON, Ecco (Almost); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON, Ed; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PETERSON, Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
PETERSON, Ed; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PETERSON, Edith; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETERSON, Edith; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PETERSON, Edith; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, Edward, Edgar; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PETERSON, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Edwin; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERSON, Edythe; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PETERSON, Eleanor (Harrison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Eleanor (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Eleanor; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Eliza Krough; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Eliza; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Ellen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Ellen; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
PETERSON, Ellis; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PETERSON, Elmer; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Elmer; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PETERSON, Elmer; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Elof; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
PETERSON, Elof; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PETERSON, Elsie May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Elvin; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
PETERSON, Emanuel; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PETERSON, Emil; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON, Emil; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PETERSON, Emma; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Eric; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON, Eric; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETERSON, Erick A; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
PETERSON, Erma; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Erma; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Ernie; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Ethel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Ethel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PETERSON, Eva; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Evelyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETERSON, Fauntelle R.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Florence; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Florence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Foster; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Foster; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Francis A.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Francis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Frank E; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERSON, Frank; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PETERSON, Frank; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PETERSON, Frank; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PETERSON, Frank; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
PETERSON, Frank; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Fred & Anna; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PETERSON, Fred; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PETERSON, Fritz and Julia; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETERSON, Gayle; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Gayle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, George & Anna; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PETERSON, George & Bessie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PETERSON, George; 51; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETERSON, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETERSON, George; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PETERSON, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSON, Gilbert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PETERSON, Glen & Mabel (Carleton); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Glen Herbert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Glen; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Glen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Glen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Glenn; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PETERSON, Glenn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Goe; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETERSON, Gordon & Lorna (Carr); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PETERSON, Gordon; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERSON, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Gunder; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
PETERSON, Gunder; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
PETERSON, Gus; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Gus; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PETERSON, Gus; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PETERSON, Gus; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PETERSON, Gus; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Gust; Early Furrows; Provost
PETERSON, Gust; Remember When; Kneehill
PETERSON, Gust; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Hal Dean & Adele (Bryksa); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETERSON, Hal Dean; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PETERSON, Halsten; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PETERSON, Hannah Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Hans Olai; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETERSON, Harold & Mattie (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Harold; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Harold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Harry Theodor; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PETERSON, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETERSON, Harry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PETERSON, Harry; Through the Years; Foothills
PETERSON, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Hartley; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PETERSON, Hazel; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERSON, Helen K.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Henry & Emma (Francis); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Henry Jr.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Henry Niels Sr.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Henry Niels; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Henry Wallin; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PETERSON, Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETERSON, Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Henry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETERSON, Herbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERSON, Herman & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETERSON, Herold; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETERSON, Holding; 162; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETERSON, Irene M.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Irving; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETERSON, Ivan; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERSON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETERSON, Jack & Robina; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PETERSON, Jack; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PETERSON, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, James C; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PETERSON, James K; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PETERSON, James; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PETERSON, Jane Elizabeth (Cox); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PETERSON, Janet; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Janet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Janna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Jared; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Jay; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Jay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Jim & Ingeborg; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Jim & Ingeborg; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Jimmy; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Joanne; 242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETERSON, Joanne; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Joanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, John L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
PETERSON, John; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETERSON, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PETERSON, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PETERSON, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
PETERSON, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, John; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PETERSON, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PETERSON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Johnny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Joseph; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PETERSON, Joseph; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PETERSON, Judy Mattie; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, June W.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Karen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Karl Ivar; Duchess and District; Newell
PETERSON, Katherine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Kathy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON, Kay; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Keith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, Ken; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSON, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Kent; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Kent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Knut; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PETERSON, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Lanny; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Larry; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Lars; Through the Years; Red Deer
PETERSON, Laura Jodine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Lawrence & (1) Minnie (Golsan) (2) Lucy (Aspinall); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Lawrence Peter; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Lawrence; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Leanne; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Leo & Helen (Korsa); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Leo; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Leo; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Leon; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Leon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Leona; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Leona; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Linda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PETERSON, Linda; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Lisa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Lois; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PETERSON, Lorne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSON, Lorraine; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PETERSON, Louis & Hazel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
PETERSON, Louisa (See Beauticians); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETERSON, Lucy; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Ludwig; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PETERSON, Ludwig; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Ludwig; The Battle River Valley; Province
PETERSON, Lydean; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, M H (Mrs); 172; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PETERSON, M.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
PETERSON, Mabel C.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Maeva; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Manfred; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PETERSON, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Marie; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Marion; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Marion; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Marion; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PETERSON, Marium; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Marium; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Martin & Hulda; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PETERSON, Martin; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
PETERSON, Martin; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PETERSON, Martin; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PETERSON, Martin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PETERSON, Martin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PETERSON, Marvin; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, Mary P.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PETERSON, Mattie J.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, May; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, May; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PETERSON, Melva; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Melva; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETERSON, Melva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Mervyn; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Michelle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Mike; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PETERSON, Mildred; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Mildred; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Millie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Millie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSON, Millie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Milton & Dorothy (Rollingson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETERSON, Minnie G.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Morris; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Morris; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Mr & Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, Mr; 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETERSON, Mrs Jane; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETERSON, Muriel (Hope); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Murray; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETERSON, Myrtle; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Myrtle; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETERSON, Narvin; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PETERSON, Nels & Signe; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PETERSON, Nels; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PETERSON, Nels; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PETERSON, Nels; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Nila; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Nils; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, Noel & Betty; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PETERSON, Norman; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Norman; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PETERSON, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETERSON, O.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PETERSON, O.T.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
PETERSON, Olaf C .; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PETERSON, Olav; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PETERSON, Ole; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PETERSON, Ole; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PETERSON, Oscar; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON, Oscar; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, Oscar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, Osear & Hilda; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PETERSON, Otto; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PETERSON, P. S; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PETERSON, P.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, P.H; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
PETERSON, P.S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, P; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
PETERSON, P; The Park Country; Red Deer
PETERSON, Pamela; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Parley; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PETERSON, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Paul; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Paul; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Peder; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Pete; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Pete; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PETERSON, Pete; Hills of Home; Warner
PETERSON, Pete; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PETERSON, Pete; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PETERSON, Pete; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Pete; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PETERSON, Pete; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PETERSON, Peter & Carrie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PETERSON, Peter and Anna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, Peter; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
PETERSON, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PETERSON, Peter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PETERSON, Peter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Peter; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PETERSON, Peter; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PETERSON, Peter; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PETERSON, Phillip; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Phillip; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Priel; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Priel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, R. B.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PETERSON, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Randal & Gwen (Wescott); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Randy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Rasmus; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETERSON, Ray & Faye; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Ray & Pat; Through the Years; Foothills
PETERSON, Raymond; KIK Country; Rockyview
PETERSON, Raymond; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PETERSON, Reed G.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Reed; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Reginald; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Reginald; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Rev. William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PETERSON, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
Peterson, Robert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PETERSON, Robina (Hewitt); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PETERSON, Robina; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Ronald; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Ronald; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Ronald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON, Roy & Emily; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETERSON, Roy & Ev; Duchess and District; Newell
PETERSON, Roy Waldemar; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PETERSON, Roy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETERSON, Roy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERSON, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Royce; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERSON, Ruby B.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Ruby; 189; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PETERSON, S A; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PETERSON, S. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Sandra (Nelson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETERSON, Sandra; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Sandra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Sarann; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
PETERSON, Semone L.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Severin; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PETERSON, Severin; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Severt; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PETERSON, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Sig & Ecco; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON, Sig; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PETERSON, Soren; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PETERSON, Soren; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PETERSON, Stan & Betty; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON, Stan, Dale; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERSON, Stanley; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PETERSON, Steve & Katie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PETERSON, Stone; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PETERSON, Swaya; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, T. W.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETERSON, Ted; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETERSON, Theodore; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PETERSON, Thomas; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PETERSON, Tom; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PETERSON, Toney; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Tryra; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Vera; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Vera; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Vern; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETERSON, Verna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETERSON, Vernon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PETERSON, Vernon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON, Vic & Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PETERSON, Violet (See Beauticians); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETERSON, Vivian B; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PETERSON, Vivian M.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Waldemar & Hildur; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PETERSON, Waldemar; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PETERSON, Waldemar; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETERSON, Waldemar; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
PETERSON, Waldemar; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PETERSON, Waldimar (S/Sgt); 289; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETERSON, Walter; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PETERSON, Walter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PETERSON, Wesley; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PETERSON, Wilda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Wilford & Mary (Powell); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Wilford; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Wilford; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Wilhem (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PETERSON, William George; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
PETERSON, William George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PETERSON, William Ira; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
PETERSON, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETERSON, William; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PETERSON, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETERSON, William; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETERSON, William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
PETERSON, Winnie; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Winnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Wyger (John); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PETERSON, Yvonne; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Zella; Barnwell History; Taber
PETERSON, Zella; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PETERSON, Zina; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PETERSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETERSON. Dave; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PETERSON; 277; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PETERSON; 97; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PETERSON; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PETERSON; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PETERSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PETERSON; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
PETERSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PETERSON; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PETERSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETERSON; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
PETERSON; Still God's Country; Stettler
PETERSON; Then and Now; Yellowhead
PETERSON; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PETGETZKIE Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETHERBRIDGE, Albert & Katie; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PETHERBRIDGE, George; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PETHERBRIDGE, Janet (Sibbald); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PETHERBRIDGE, Richard; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PETHERO, May; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETHYBRIDGE, R.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PETHYBRIDGE, Stan I.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PETIE, Pete; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PETIOT, Adolphe; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PETIOT, Dan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PETIOT, Henry & Gene; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PETIT POT, Pierre; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PETIT, Ernest; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PETIT, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PETIT, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETIT-COUTEAU, Alexis; Battle River Country; Camrose
PETITE, James; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PETITOT, Rev. Father Emile; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PETITT BROS; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETKAU, Amy-Lynn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Aron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Dan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Henry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PETKAU, Jake; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Julia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Kelly J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Phyllis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Ryan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Scott; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKAU, Troy M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKER, Cornelius & Margareta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PETKOW, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PETKUS, Clifford; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Derek; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Jeanette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Martin; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PETKUS, Martin; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Mike; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Stephen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETKUS, Tyson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETLUCHENKO, Reverend Victor; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
PETLUK; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PETNE, Jim & Julia; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PETNE, Jim & Julie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETO, Yoko; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PETRAREDA, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETRAS, Joe & Pharis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRAS, Louis & Edie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRAS, Louis, Sr. & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRASHYN, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PETRASUK, John & Dora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PETRASUK, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Petrasuk, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PETRASUK, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PETRASUK, Peter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PETRICK, William & Loretta; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
PETRIE, Albert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PETRIE, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETRIE, Alex; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PETRIE, Burns; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PETRIE, Catherine; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Duncan & Maggie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PETRIE, Edna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PETRIE, Edward; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Fay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PETRIE, George; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PETRIE, George; 185,207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Grandma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PETRIE, Henry; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Isabella; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PETRIE, J.A.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PETRIE, Jack and Kate; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PETRIE, Jack; 277; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Jean; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, John (Jack); 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, John; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Louis; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PETRIE, Major D.; Looking Back; Edmonton
PETRIE, Mary; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Mr. (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
PETRIE, Nellie; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Sherri; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Shirley; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE, Syd; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PETRIE, Tammy; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PETRIE; Through the Years; Red Deer
Petries & Greens; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PETRIJ, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PETRIN, Clairsse; 138; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETRIN, Mdme Leda; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PETRINI, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PETRO, Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETRO, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETRO, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PETRO, Paul & Julie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PETRO, Will; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETROFF, S (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PETROFF, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PETRONECH, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PETRONECH, George & Grace; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PETROSKY, Albert & Agnes; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PETROSKY, Paul; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PETROSKY, Ronald & Marion; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETROVICS, George; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PETROW, Edna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PETROW, Walter; In The Beginning; Paintearth
PETROWICH, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PETROWSKI, John & Kate; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PETROWSKI, Nick & Mary; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PETROWSKI, Peter & Nettie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETROWSKI, W.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PETRUCH, Flory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Frank; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PETRUCH, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Orleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCH, Victoria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PETRUCHIK, Alice & Albert Ernst; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PETRUCHIK, Frank & Rose (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETRUCHIK, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETRUCHIK, Gregory, Michael, Donna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETRUCHIK, Gregory, Michael, Donna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETRUCHIK, Rose; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETRUK, Alex & Sophie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, Andrew & Jean; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, Andrew J. & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PETRUK, Bill & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, Bill & Sophie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PETRUK, Dmetro & Alexandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PETRUK, Elsie (Alice); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PETRUK, George; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRUK, Harry & Julia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, John & Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRUK, John & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, John & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRUK, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
PETRUK, Julia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PETRUK, Mike & Rosie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, Tom & Jenny; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PETRUK, Victor & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRUK, William & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETRUK, William; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
PETRUKOVICH, Dan; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRUSEK, Joe & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PETRUSHKA, Bill & Donna; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
PETRUSKA, Joe; The Bend; Lethbridge
PETRUSSA, Peter; Still God's Country; Stettler
PETRY Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PETRY, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PETRY, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETRY, Cecil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETRY, Franklin & Clara (Wright); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PETRY, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PETRY, W. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PETRYGA, Fred & Nick; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PETRYK, Andrew; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PETRYK, Anton & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PETRYK, Harry & Eunice; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PETRYK, John & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PETRYK, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETRYK, Peter "Protch"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PETRYSHEN, Adam; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Albert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Alex; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PETRYSHEN, Bill & Victoria; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Carl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Donald; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Edward; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Helen (RAKOWSKI); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PETRYSHEN, Jack; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Jerry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Joe; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, John & Helen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PETRYSHEN, Johnny; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Mike; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Rose; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Stanley & Nellie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHEN, Ted; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHYN, Adam & Pauline; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PETRYSHYN, Frank; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PETRYSHYN, Larry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PETRYSHYN, Morris; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PETRYSHYN, Ron; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
PETRZELKA, Frank (1927); Viking in Profile; Beaver
PETRZELKA, Louis & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PETSUK, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PETTEPHER, Frank P; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PETTEPLACE, Albert & Jane (Morris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETTEPLACE, Albert & Jane, Nels, Bob; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETTEPLACE, Patricia, Raymond, Kenneth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PETTER, Harry; The English Colony; Wheatland
PETTER, Leatita; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PETTER; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PETTERSEN, Andrew Paul & Anna (Wenstob); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PETTERSON, C.E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PETTERSON, Carl Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PETTERSON, Gene; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
PETTERSON, Hugo; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PETTERSON, Lars; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PETTERSSON, Carl & Gwen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PETTERSSON, Carl W.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PETTERSSON, Carl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PETTET, Harry C.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PETTIBONE, R.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
PETTIBONE, Ralph; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETTIBONE, Ralph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PETTIBONE, Ross; 257; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PETTIBONES, 'Slivers'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PETTICORD, Al; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PETTIE, Norman & Florence; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PETTIE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PETTIFER, C.W.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETTIFOR, Lorne & Donna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
PETTIGREW, Charlie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PETTIGREW, Gordon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
Pettigrew, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PETTIGREW, William (Mr & Mrs); 58; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PETTINGER, Bill; 168; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETTINGER, Chester; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETTINGER, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PETTINGER, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PETTINGER, Nellie; 169; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PETTINGER, Wm.; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
PETTIPHER, Frank P; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PETTIPIECE & POTTER; Life and Legends; Foothills
PETTIPIECE, Isaac; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PETTIT, A; 191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETTIT, Alfred; 191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETTIT, Archie N.; Barnwell History; Taber
PETTIT, Arthur; 191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PETTIT, Bill; 77,118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PETTIT, Dan; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PETTIT, Eula; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETTIT, Harry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PETTIT, Lawrence; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PETTIT, Purl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PETTIT, W.L. 'Bill'; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PETTIT, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PETTIT; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
PETTIT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PETTLEY, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PETTMAN, Graham; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PETTMAN, Jessie (McKenzie); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PETTMAN, Virginia; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PETTS, Marjorie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PETTYJOHN, Terry & Debra (Dumont); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PETUH, Phil & Ruth; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
PEVERELL, Harry & Edith; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PEVERELL, Sam; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEVERELL, Samuel & Muriel; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PEVERT, Rene; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PEVEY, Jerry & Fannie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PEW, J. Howard; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PEWAR, Harry & Theodora; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PEWARCHUK, Allan & Victoria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PEWARCHUK, Andrew & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PEWARCHUK, Andrew; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PEWARCHUK, Fedko & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PEWARCHUK, Fred & Lil; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PEWONKA, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PEWTRESS, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PEWTRESS, Frank; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PEWTRESS, Jeff; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PEX'TON, Richard; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PEXTON; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PEYRE, Edmund; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PEYRE, Jean Baptiste; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
PEYTO Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PEYTO, E. William "Bill"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PEYTO, Robin; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PEYTON, Dennis; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PEYTON, Richard; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
PEZDERIC, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PEZZOT, Guisseppe; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PEZZOT, Luigi; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PFAFF, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PFAFF, Christian; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PFAFF, Rudy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PFAHL, Albert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PFAHL, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PFAHL, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PFAHL, Fred; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PFAHL, Otto; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PFAHL, Otto; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PFAHL, Wm; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
PFANNMULLER, Catherine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Chris; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Eleanor; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Eugennie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Fritz; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PFANNMULLER, George, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, George; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Jeanne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Josephine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Karl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Louise; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Rosemary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFANNMULLER, Sibyl; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PFANNMULLER, W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PFANNMULLER, Yvonne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PFAU, Alishia; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PFAU, Gustav; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
PFAU, Jacob; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PFAU, Johanus; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PFAU, John & Marie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PFAU, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PFAU, Joseph; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PFAU, Julius; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PFAU, Matthew; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PFAU, Oscar; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PFEFFEL, Hans & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PFEFFER, Jake; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PFEFFERLE, Anthony & Olive; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
PFEFFERLE, Leo Sr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PFEIFER, Conrad & Lillian (Hoff); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PFEIFER, George; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
PFEIFER, Gottlieb & Susannah; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PFEIFER, Gustav & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PFEIFER, Jim & Anne; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PFEIFER, Lawrence & Jean; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
PFEIFFER FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PFEIFFER, Edward; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PFEIFFER, Henry & Minna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PFEIFFER, Herman A. & Hilda; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PFEIFFER, Johan Phillip; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PFEIFFER, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PFEIFFER, Kenneth; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PFEIL, Henry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PFENNING, Anna Rathwell; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFENNING, Dora Melvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFENNING, Herman; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFENNING, Lavina Goodkey; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFENNING, Lydia Rogers; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFENNING, Marie Birtles; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFENNING, P.; Still God's Country; Stettler
PFENNING, Peter & Christina; Botha Memories; Stettler
PFIEFER - JENSEN; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PFIEFER, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PFIEFIER, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PFIERFFER, Ray; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PFISTER, Robert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
PFISTERER, W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PFLAUGHAUPT, H.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PFLUGER, Hans; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PFOH, Alphonse; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Andrew; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Caroline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Clara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Elizabeth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Gabreal; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Mike & Eva; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH, Rapheal; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFOH; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
PFRIFER, Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PFRIMMER, R; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PFUND, Anthony & Blanche; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PFUND, Joseph & Annie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PFUND, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PGETZKE, Ernest; Looking Back; Camrose
PHAFF, Reg & Lorna; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PHALEMPIN, Etienne Antoine; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PHALEMPIN, lsaie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHANZ, E.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PHARIS, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PHARIS, Max; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PHAY, L.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
PHEASEY AND BATSON; 85,201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Arthur; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Caroline; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Elizabeth; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Geo (Mr & Mrs); 85; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, George (Mr & Mrs); 200,201,265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, George; 6,278; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PHEASEY, John; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PHEASEY, Lucy (Hill); 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Lucy; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Marion; 201; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Mr; 85; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY, Mrs; 278; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASEY; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASY, Carrie; 47; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASY, George; 28,265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASY, Mamie; 47; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEASY, Mr; 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHELAN & SHIRLEY; 21,22,39; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHELAN, Gladys (Combs); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Harriet (McLevin); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Harriet (McLevin); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, Harriet (McLivin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHELAN, Harry & Gladys (Combes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHELAN, Harry & Gladys (Combes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PHELAN, Harry & Gladys; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
PHELAN, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PHELAN, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Harry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, Hazel (Billings); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHELAN, Hazel (Billings); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Hazel (Billings); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, James; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
PHELAN, Jean (Marshall); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Jean (Marshall); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, Jim & Margie (Mattern); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PHELAN, Jim; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PHELAN, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, Jimmy & Lorna (Mitchell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHELAN, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PHELAN, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, Johnnie; 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PHELAN, Johnny & Molly (Hansen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHELAN, Lorna (Mitchell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Mollie nee Hansen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHELAN, Molly; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHELAN, Scott & Colleen (Fehr); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PHELAN, Tom; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PHELAN. JEAN (MARSHALL); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHELAN; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PHELARI, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PHELPS, Bryan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PHELPS, Cecil & Maurice; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PHELPS, D.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PHELPS, Dyson; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PHELPS, Evelyn; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHELPS, Floyd; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PHELPS, H. A.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PHELPS, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PHELPS, Joanne; Battle River Country; Camrose
PHELPS, L. O.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PHELPS, Loren O.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PHELPS, Lucy F; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PHELPS, Sam; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PHELPS, William Maxwell; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PHELPS, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHELPS; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PHELPS; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PHERRILL, Frank & Rose; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PHERSON, Andrew Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PHESEY, George; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PHEVINE, Harold; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PHIBBS, Clifford; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
PHIBBS, Owen L.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PHIBBS, Owen L; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PHIBBS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PHILBIN, Aline nee LeRouge; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHILBRICK, Estelle; 169; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHILBRICK, G; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHILBRICK, Mr; 233; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHILIBERT, Delphis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PHILIBERT, Dennis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PHILIP, Evelyn nee Wilson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHILIP, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILIPCHUK, Miss; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHILIPCHUK, Nick; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PHILIPKOWSKI, Miss; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PHILIPP, Richard; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PHILIPPE, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILIPPE, Vivian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILIPPOT, Fr. Aristide P. OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PHILIPS Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PHILIPS, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PHILIPS, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILIPS, Anna Olivia; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHILIPS, Arthur; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILIPS, Betty (Gibson); Times to Remember; Acadia
PHILIPS, Dawn; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILIPS, George & Dawn; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PHILIPS, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILIPS, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILIPS, hamlet of; The Battle River Valley; Province
PHILIPS, Jack; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PHILIPS, James; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PHILIPS, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHILIPS, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHILIPS, Laura; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILIPS, Laura; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHILIPS, Mac (Daily); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILIPS, Mae; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILIPS, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PHILIPS, R.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PHILIPS, Thomas; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PHILIPS, W. J; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PHILIPS, Willard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PHILIPS, Willard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHILIPS, William G; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PHILIPS; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PHILIPS; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PHILIPSON, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILIPZUK, John & Martha; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PHILIPZUK, Nick & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PHILIPZYK, Nick & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PHILIPZYK, Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PHILLIMORE, Frank; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PHILLION, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PHILLIP, J. B.; KIK Country; Rockyview
PHILLIPCHTIK (FILIPCHUK), Wasyl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PHILLIPE, Vivian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPINO, Peter; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHILLIPO, Tom; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PHILLIPPE, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPPE, Joseph; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
PHILLIPPE, Joseph; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PHILLIPPE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPPE, Virgil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPPE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PHILLIPS Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
PHILLIPS ROBERTS, David; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS, Adele; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Agnes Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Agnes; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Albert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PHILLIPS, Alex (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Alfred and Beatrice; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PHILLIPS, Allan & Isabelle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, Anne (Annie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Anthony & Dorothy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILLIPS, Benjamin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PHILLIPS, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PHILLIPS, Birdie; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Bob & Heidi (See F.C.S.S.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PHILLIPS, Bob; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PHILLIPS, Brett & Gail; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Brothers; The Park Country; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, C. H.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PHILLIPS, Cecilia M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Cecilia; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Charles (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Charles; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PHILLIPS, Chester; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PHILLIPS, Clair & Anna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, Clarence H; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Constable; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
PHILLIPS, Constance "Tuck" (Felton); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
PHILLIPS, Cora (Toews); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, D.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PHILLIPS, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PHILLIPS, Danile; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PHILLIPS, Dave; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, David; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
PHILLIPS, Debbie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PHILLIPS, Derrick, Nicole, Marsha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHILLIPS, Donald "Curly"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PHILLIPS, Donald 'Curly'; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PHILLIPS, Donald; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Dorothea (Mrs Clarence Dodd); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Dorothea; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Dorothy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Doug & Marvina; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, Dr, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
PHILLIPS, Dr. Carl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Dr. Carl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, E.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, E.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Earle; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PHILLIPS, Ed; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS, Edgar; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Eleanor (Tiny); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PHILLIPS, Elizabeth (Donald); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
PHILLIPS, Emerson Wilbur Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
PHILLIPS, Emery; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
PHILLIPS, Emily; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Ernie; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PHILLIPS, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, Florence; Looking Back; Edmonton
PHILLIPS, Frank & Jean; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
PHILLIPS, Frank & Minnie (Lane); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PHILLIPS, Frank; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PHILLIPS, Frank; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PHILLIPS, Frank; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS, Fred (See Printing & Publishing); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PHILLIPS, Fred; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PHILLIPS, Frenchy (Filips); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, G M (Esq); 40; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHILLIPS, Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, George & Isabelle (Gill); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
PHILLIPS, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILLIPS, Gerald & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PHILLIPS, Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Gertrude; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
Phillips, Glen C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PHILLIPS, Glen; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PHILLIPS, Gordon (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Gordon (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Gordon E (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Gordon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Grace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Grover; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Grover; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PHILLIPS, H.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, Hal (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Harold (Hal); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Harold; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, Harold; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, Harold; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, Harry; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PHILLIPS, Harry; The 49er's; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Harvey (Happy); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Harvey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHILLIPS, Helen; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PHILLIPS, Irene (Furnald); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
PHILLIPS, Irene; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Isabelle; 180; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PHILLIPS, J. D. & Azalia; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, J.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PHILLIPS, Jack; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, Jack; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PHILLIPS, Jack; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, James; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Jeanie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PHILLIPS, Johathan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, John & Nancy; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PHILLIPS, John H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PHILLIPS, John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, John; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PHILLIPS, Jonathan & Agnes (MURRAY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Jonathan & Agnes (Murray); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Jonathan & Agnes; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Jonathan (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Jonathan; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Joseph.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PHILLIPS, June (CROOK); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PHILLIPS, Kenneth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, L (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, L. H; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PHILLIPS, Laura (Green); 65; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Laurel Anne; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, Lee; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
PHILLIPS, Leslie & Blanche; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, Lillian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Lillian; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PHILLIPS, Lucille; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Mabel (Mable); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Mamie & Agnus; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PHILLIPS, Marg; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Marguerite; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Marie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Marion; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Matthew & Isabelle; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Merv & Bernice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, Mike; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PHILLIPS, Moose (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Moose; 68; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PHILLIPS, Mr. and Mrs. Alfred Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PHILLIPS, Mr.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, Mr; 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PHILLIPS, Mrs. Johnathan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Phillips, Mrs. Maude; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PHILLIPS, Muriel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Murray; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Muxy & Jessie; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
PHILLIPS, Myrtle; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PHILLIPS, N. R.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
PHILLIPS, Nettie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PHILLIPS, Oliver (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Oliver; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Ollie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, P; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PHILLIPS, Percy; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
PHILLIPS, Peter (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Peter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Phil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PHILLIPS, Phyllis (VAN IDERSTINE); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, Phyllis (Van Iderstine); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, R.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Ralph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS, Rev. A. E. (Alliance); Viking in Profile; Beaver
PHILLIPS, Rev. Ed; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, Robert & Ann; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PHILLIPS, Robert & Elizabeth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, Robert & Isobel; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, Robert L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PHILLIPS, Roe; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
PHILLIPS, Ross & Neta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Ross; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PHILLIPS, Ross; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, Roy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Rufus and Ann; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
PHILLIPS, Russ & Sharon; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, S.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
PHILLIPS, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Sid; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Sidney Hugh; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PHILLIPS, Sidney; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS, Stan; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PHILLIPS, Stella nee Goetz; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, T.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PHILLIPS, Teresa nee Russell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PHILLIPS, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
PHILLIPS, Tom; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PHILLIPS, Tony; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS, W. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PHILLIPS, W.C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PHILLIPS, Walter; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
PHILLIPS, Walter; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PHILLIPS, Wendell & Ethel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Wilf; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PHILLIPS, Wilfred & Eleanor (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PHILLIPS, William & Mae; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, William & Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PHILLIPS, William A. & Mary; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
PHILLIPS, William Murray; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, William Walter ''Will''; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PHILLIPS, William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PHILLIPS, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PHILLIPS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PHILLIPS; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PHILLIPS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPS; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PHILLIPS; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PHILLIPS; Remember When; Kneehill
PHILLIPS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
PHILLIPS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILLIPS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
PHILLIPSON, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PHILLIPSON, J.W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
PHILLIPY, R.G. & Hattie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PHILLPS, Willard & Beatrice; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PHILOMENA, Mary Sister; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILP, Adelle; Looking Back; Edmonton
PHILPOT, Elwin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILPOT, Florence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILPOT, Fred; Still God's Country; Stettler
PHILPOT, Gordon; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
PHILPOT, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILPOT, Jennie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILPOT, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PHILPOT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PHILPOTT, Dale & Evelyn; Duchess and District; Newell
PHILPOTT, George William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PHILPOTT, Thomas Sterart; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PHILTINGSRUD, H.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
PHIMESTER, Alexander; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PHIMESTER, Bryce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIMESTER, Graydon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIMESTER, Janeen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIMESTER, Kenton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIMESTER, Lachlan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIMESTER, Linnet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIMESTER, Rachel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PHIPPS, Billy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PHIPPS, Fred; Early Furrows; Provost
PHIPPS, Harry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
PHIPPS, Henry; The Battle River Valley; Province
PHIPPS, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PHIPPS, Murray & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PHIPPS, Ray; Looking Back; Edmonton
PHIPPS, Thomas arid Grace; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
PHIPPS, W. T; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PHIPPS, W.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PHIPPS, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PHIPPS; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PHOENIX, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHOENIX, Myrtle; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHOENIX, N; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PHOENIX, Will (Paddy); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PHYPERS, Jean (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PHYTHIAN, Wm. J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Piapot, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PIARD, Andy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PIATOCKA, Paul Sr.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PICARD, Agnes; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PICARD, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PICARD, Evangeline; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PICARD, J. F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICARD, J. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PICARD, J.H.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PICARD, Marie-Anne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PICARD; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PICARIELLO, Emilio; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICARIELLO, Emilio; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PICCOLI, Primo; 32; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PICH, Andrew & Bessie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PICH, Dymtro (Dan) & Sophie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PICH, Gregory & Jenny; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PICH, John (Ewan) & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PICH, Michael & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
PICH, Stephan & Jewka (Eva); Pride In Progress; Lamont
PICHA; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PICHACH; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
PICHARD, Marlene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICHE, Eugene & Annie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PICHE, Harrison & Clara; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PICHE, Johnnie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PICHÉ, Louis; The Battle River Valley; Province
Piche, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PICHE, Nick; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PICHE, Norbert; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PICHE, Thomas D.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PICHETTE, George; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PICHOTA, Mike & Rachel; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
PICK, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
PICK, Katie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PICK, Lillian (Bartram); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PICK, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PICK, Slim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PICK, Willam; Early Furrows; Provost
PICKARD & PEACOCK; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PICKARD, Henry (See Tinsmiths); Viking in Progress; Beaver
PICKARD, Laurier; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKARD, Mary (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PICKARD, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PICKARD, Ralph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PICKARD, William Albert & Trephena; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PICKARD, William; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PICKARD, William; Early Furrows; Provost
PICKARD, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
PICKARD; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PICKELL, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PICKELL, Jessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PICKELL, Leo; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PICKELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PICKEN, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PICKEN, Joseph; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PICKEN, Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKEN, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKEN, Sylvia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKEN; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKERING Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PICKERING, Annie Miller; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PICKERING, Arthur; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, Ben & Mary Ellen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, Buster; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PICKERING, Clarence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, Clarence; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PICKERING, Dave & Dorothy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PICKERING, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PICKERING, Eddie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PICKERING, Elmer; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
PICKERING, Elwood; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, Evely; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, Gary & Nellie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PICKERING, Henry Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, Irvine & Evelyn; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PICKERING, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, James & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PICKERING, John & Louise; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PICKERING, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PICKERING, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
PICKERING, Johnny; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKERING, Jonathon & Harriet; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PICKERING, Keith; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PICKERING, Keith; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PICKERING, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PICKERING, Len; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PICKERING, Leonard; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PICKERING, Les; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, Mark; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PICKERING, Mark; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PICKERING, Marlene; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
PICKERING, Marvin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PICKERING, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PICKERING, Norman; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, Olive; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PICKERING, R.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
PICKERING, R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PICKERING, Raymond & Jennie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PICKERING, Raymond Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PICKERING, Raymond Sr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PICKERING, Robert Jr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, Sam; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PICKERING, Samuel H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PICKERING, Ted; 27; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PICKERING, Wallace; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
PICKERING, William Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, William Sr.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PICKERING, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICKERING, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PICKERL, Claud & Ruby; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PICKERSGILL, Jack Sr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
PICKERSGILL, Peter; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PICKETT, A. V.; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PICKETT, Allan; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PICKETT, Brigham; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PICKETT, C. R.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKETT, Charles & Lillie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PICKETT, Charles Roy & Blanche; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKETT, Crawford; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PICKETT, Dan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKETT, David, Alan & Sandra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKETT, Estella Levern; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PICKETT, Harriett; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKETT, Jack & Doreen (Ruark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKETT, John Marquis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PICKETT, Ken; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PICKETT, Mearl; Barnwell History; Taber
PICKETT, Roy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKETT, Russ & Dorie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
PICKETT, Tom; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PICKETT, Tommy; Duchess and District; Newell
PICKETT, Vivian Fairbanks; Barnwell History; Taber
PICKETT, Wallace; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PICKFORD W.E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PICKFORD, Dick; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PICKFORD, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PICKFORD, Trevor; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PICKFORD, W. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PICKLE, Jacqueline; 366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PICKLES, Albert & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PICKLES, Ann; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PICKLES, Irvine; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PICKLES, Mr; 90; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PICKLES, W.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PICKLES, William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PICKRELL, Ada (Stevens); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Atlee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Atlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Berenice (Grabler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Bernice (Grabler); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Bobby & Milly (Stauffer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Claude & Dovey (Houghton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Claude & Dovey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Claude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Cora; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PICKRELL, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Don Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Don; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Dovey (Houghton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Frances (Reed); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Glen & Judy (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Glen & Judy (Fluet); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Glen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Grant & Linda (Neumann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Grant & Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Grant; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Jamie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Jessie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Judith (Fluet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Kelly and Nadeen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Kelly, Nadeen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Kelly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Lamar & Idris (Wood); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, LaMar & Marge (Larkins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Lamar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, LeIsle (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Leisle (Schmidt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Linda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Mack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Marge (Larkins); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Mark & Francis (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Mark Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Mark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Maureen, Terry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Maureen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Mil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Mr. W. T; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Nadeen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Paul & Violet (Ehl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Perry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Perry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Sandra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICKRELL, Will & Jessie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PICKUP, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PICKUP, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PICKUP, J. W; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PICKUP, John (Jack); Hills of Home; Warner
PICO, Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PICONE, Gary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PICRAY, Fernand; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
PIDCOCK, R S; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PIDCOCK, R. Spencer; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PIDD, Gracie Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Pidgeon, Doctor George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PIDGEON, Ernie & Doris; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PIDGEON, Phil (Mr & Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
PIDGEON, Phil; The Park Country; Red Deer
PIDGEON, Stella (Duff); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PIDGEON, Stella (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
PIDGEON; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PIDHERNEY, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PIDHERNEY, Jakur; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PIDHIMEY, Peter & Marjorie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PIDHIRNEY, Fedor; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PIDHIRNEY, H. M.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PIDHIRNEY, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PIDKOWA, Peter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PIDLUZNY, Dennis & Marlaine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PIDLUZNY, John & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PIDLUZNY, Louis & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PIDLUZNY, Wawryk & Hafia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PIDOBOROZNY, Peter & Sophie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PIDRUCHNEY, A.L; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PIDRUCHNEY, Anna; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
PIDRUCHNEY, Bill & Florence (Cerezke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PIDRUCHNEY, William & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PIDRUCHNEY, William & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PIDRUCHNEY, William Nicholas; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
PIDSADOWSKI, Cecil; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PIDSADOWSKI, Paul; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PIDSKALNY, Father; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
PIDSTOVKA, Steve; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PIE, Alvina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PIE, Elsa; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PIE, Ida; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PIE, Irma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PIE, Johann & Louise; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PIEL, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
PIENING, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
PIEPER, Herman; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
PIEPGRASS, Arden; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Bert & Joyce (Thomas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PIEPGRASS, Bert; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Ellys D.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Ellys; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Etta; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Florence; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Iona; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Janet; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Walter; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPGRASS, Wilma; Barnwell History; Taber
PIEPKORN, Wallace; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PIERCE, Alf; Our Foothills; Foothills
PIERCE, Alfred; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
PIERCE, Alfred; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
PIERCE, Arnold Brian; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PIERCE, Arthur (Buck) & Helen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PIERCE, B. F; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PIERCE, Ben; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
PIERCE, Bill and Emily; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PIERCE, Billy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PIERCE, Bishop; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PIERCE, Bob; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PIERCE, Charles & Lucy; Duchess and District; Newell
PIERCE, Charles R.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PIERCE, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
PIERCE, Const; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PIERCE, Daisy nee Crossley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIERCE, Dan; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PIERCE, Don & Julia; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
PIERCE, Ellen (Sampson); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PIERCE, Eric & Vera; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PIERCE, Eric; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
PIERCE, Eyvon (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PIERCE, F.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
PIERCE, F.T.; Still God's Country; Stettler
PIERCE, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PIERCE, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
PIERCE, Frank; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PIERCE, Gerry & Mary; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PIERCE, Gordon; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
PIERCE, Gordon; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PIERCE, H. M.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PIERCE, J.P.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PIERCE, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PIERCE, James & William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
PIERCE, Jim & Mina; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PIERCE, Jim; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
PIERCE, Joanne (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PIERCE, Joe & Marguerite; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PIERCE, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PIERCE, Leonard & Ruby (Bacon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PIERCE, Lorraine; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PIERCE, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PIERCE, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PIERCE, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
PIERCE, R.J. Bishop; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PIERCE, Ralph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PIERCE, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIERCE, Rupert Roland Stewart; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
PIERCE, Salano; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PIERCE, Samuel & Ellen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PIERCE, Stewart; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PIERCE, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
PIERCE, Tom & Edna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PIERCE, Tom; 50,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
PIERCE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIERCE, Warren & Abby; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PIERCE, Warren C.; The Battle River Valley; Province
PIERCE, Warren; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PIERCE, William "Bill"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PIERCE, Wm.; The English Colony; Wheatland
PIERCE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PIERCE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PIERCY, Constable; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PIERCY, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PIERCY, Insp. W.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
PIERCY, Inspector; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PIERCY, Keith; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
PIERCY, L.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PIERCY, Leo; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
PIERCY; Then and Now; Yellowhead
PIERRARD, Danny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIERRARD, F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PIERRARD, Nancy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIERRARD, Paul & Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIERRARD, Paul; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
PIERRARD, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIERRARD, Theresa; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIERRE, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
PIERROT, John; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PIERROT, Madeline; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PIERS, John; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PIERSDORFF, Larry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PIERSON, Al; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PIERSON, Albert & Alma; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PIERSON, Albert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PIERSON, Alma (Al) & Sarah; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PIERSON, B.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PIERSON, Bert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PIERSON, C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
PIERSON, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIERSON, Carl; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PIERSON, Charlie & Tilly; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
PIERSON, Claude; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, D.D.; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Daniel; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PIERSON, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
PIERSON, Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Ernest; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PIERSON, Fern; Duchess and District; Newell
PIERSON, Francis; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PIERSON, Frank & Margaret (Douglas); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
PIERSON, Frank; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PIERSON, H. & O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIERSON, Harmon Clifford; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIERSON, Harmon Dudley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIERSON, Heber James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIERSON, J.H.; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Jane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PIERSON, Jim; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Lawrence; Duchess and District; Newell
PIERSON, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PIERSON, Oscar; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PIERSON, Owen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIERSON, Paul Lyle & Clara Marie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PIERSON, Roland; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Royce; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Royce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PIERSON, W.G.; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, Wayne; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIERSON, William Gilbert & Lucille (Tufts); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
PIERSON, William Gilbert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIERSON, William L.; Barnwell History; Taber
PIERSON, William Lester; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
PIERSON, Wm. J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PIERSON; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PIERSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PIERUNEK, Ambrose & Ruth (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PIERUNEK, Larry & Dorothy (Buriet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PIERUNEK, Larry, David, Kenneth, Murry, Louise; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PIESCHEL Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PIESCHEL, Ernest; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
PIESCHEL, Ernest; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PIESCHEL, R. (Buster); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PIESIK, Stanley; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PIESSA, Evert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PIESSE, Shirley Irene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PIETIKANINEN, Henry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
PIETOSKI, Kate & Steve; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
PIETRAZAK, Walter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
PIETROBONO, F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PIETROBONO, Robt.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PIETROWSKI; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PIETRZAK, Stanislawa; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PIETRZAK, Walter; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PIETRZYKOWSKI, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PIETSCH, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PIETSCH, Gus; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIETSCH, Marge; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
PIETTE; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
PIETZ, Emil; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
PIFER, L.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PIFFER, Earl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PIFFER, Gordon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PIFFER, Wilmer; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
PIGEAU FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PIGEAU, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PIGEAU, Joe & Lucienne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PIGEAU, Marguerite; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PIGEAU, Urgele; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PIGEON - ROBINSON, Marie-Ange; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PIGEON FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PIGEON, Adolphe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PIGEON, Aime & Bonnie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PIGEON, Antoinette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PIGEON, Charles A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PIGEON, Ernest & Lucienne; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PIGEON, Joe & Cecile; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PIGGIN, Alfred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
PIGGINS; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIGGOT, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PIGGOTT, Charlotte Ada; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PIGGOTT, Eric; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PIGGOTT, Hubert A.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PIGGOTT, Lionel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PIGGOTT, Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PIGGOTT; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PIGOTT, Ruth (RASMUSON); Duchess and District; Newell
PIHAN, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PIHLAJA, Eino & Reino; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
PIHOOJA, August; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PIHOWICH, Joe & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PIHOWICH, Judy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PIHOWICH, Paul; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PIHOWICH, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PIHOWICH, Ruth (Sallee); The Golden Years; Barrhead
PIHOWICH, Ruth; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PIHULYK, Mike; Along the Fifth; Parkland
PIJEAU, O'Neill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PIKE Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PIKE, Albert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
PIKE, Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIKE, Bert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PIKE, Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIKE, Charlie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PIKE, Clit; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PIKE, David; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
PIKE, F; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PIKE, Frank Robert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PIKE, Fred & Lizzie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PIKE, George (Mrs); 46; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PIKE, H. H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PIKE, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PIKE, Hugh; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
PIKE, Ida; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIKE, Jim; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PIKE, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIKE, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIKE, Murray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIKE, Orion; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
PIKE, Rose (Lazoruk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
PIKE, S.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PIKE, W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PIKE, Walter; An Era In Review; St. Paul
PIKE, Wamburton; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PIKE, Warburton; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIKE, Warburton; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
PIKE, Warburton; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
PIKE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
PIKERING, James & Maude; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PIKKERT, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIKULA, Adam & Dorothy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PIKULA, Stefan (Steve) arid Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PILBEAM, Miss; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
PILCHER, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PILE-OF-BONES, Regina; 160; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PILGAARD, Ellen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PILGAARD, Simon; Early Furrows; Provost
PILGER, Dick; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
PILGER, Kurt; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PILGER,H (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PILGER; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
PILGRIM, Bob; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
PILGRIM, H.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PILHOFER; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
PILICHOWSKI, Rose; 169; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PILICHOWSKY, A; 256; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PILICHOWSKY, Alexandra (Sandy); 256,257; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PILICHOWSKY, Bill; 258; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PILICHOWSKY, George; 258; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PILIPCHUK, Henry & Louise; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PILIPCHUK, Joseph & Sophie (BOBOWSKI); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PILIPCHUK, Walter & Frieda (YEZ); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PILIPIUK, John & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
PILKAFSKI, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PILKIE BROTHERS; 7,54; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Bessie; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Charles; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, F (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, F F; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Frank (Family); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Marion; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, P G; 53; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE, P G; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Robert; 77; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE, W P (Mayor); 5; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE, W P; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKIE, Wm; 77; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIE; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIEVILLE; 54; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILKIEVILLE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PILKINGSTON, W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PILKINGTON, Emanuel & Sarah; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PILKINGTON, Jean; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
PILKINGTON, Wilfrid; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PILKINGTON; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PILLAR, Gwen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PILLARD, Benjamin; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PILLEN, Matt; Early Furrows; Provost
PILLEN, Theodore; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PILLEN; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PILLER, Craig & Lorraine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PILLER, Gordon & Gwen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PILLER, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PILLER, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PILLER, Karen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PILLER, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PILLER, Wayne & Dianne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
PILLER, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PILLIDGE, Ron; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PILLIDGE, Ron; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PILLING, Bryce; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PILLING, Charles; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
PILLING, Keith & Ruth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
PILLING, Larrie & Molly; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
PILLING, Margaret Ethel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PILLING, Vera May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PILLING; 159; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PILLMAN, Gladys; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
PILLMAN, Sam & Ella; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PILLON, Fr. M.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PILLOTT, Iftami (Metro) & Anastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PILLSWORTH, Albert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PILLSWORTH, Fred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
PILON, Baptiste; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
PILON, Laurie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PILYPUIK, Gene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PILZ, Horst & Mia; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PIMGEY, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PIMM, Albert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIMM, Bill; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PIMM, Bill; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
PIMM, C.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PIMM, E.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
PIMM, Edward; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIMM, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PIMM, Fred; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
PIMM, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIMM, Norman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIMM, Ted & Hattie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
PIMM, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIMM, William & Zella (HIBBERT); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PINCHBECK, Aithur; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHBECK, Alfred; 101,103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PINCHBECK, Alfred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PINCHBECK, Clarice; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PINCHBECK, E Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PINCHBECK, Edith (CURRIE); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PINCHBECK, Edith (Currie); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
PINCHBECK, Edmund & Sarah; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PINCHBECK, Edmund; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHBECK, George & Eliza; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHBECK, George & Marianne; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PINCHBECK, Isaac; 101,103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PINCHBECK, Ivy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHBECK, Maude; 101,103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PINCHBECK, Millie Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PINCHBECK, Roy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHBECK, Sidney; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHBECK, Ted E.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PINCHBECK, Tom; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
PINCHBECLT, Alice; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
PINCHIN, M. (Mrs); Tales and Trails; Foothills
PINCHUK, Tony & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
PINCO, Jean Roger; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
PINCOMBE, Arthur Sr.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
PINCOMBE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
PINCOT, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
PINCOTT, R.W.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
PINDER, Donald; 335; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PINDER, Donald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PINDER, Doug; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PINDER, Flora; 335; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PINDER, Frank; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PINDER, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PINDER, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
PINDER, J.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
PINDER, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PINDER, Lloyd; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
PINDER, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PINEAU, Janie; 56; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PINEAU, W. P.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PINEAU, Wilfred P.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PINEDA, Ron & Donna (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
PINEL, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PINES, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
PINFOLD, Sarah (SCHEERS); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
PINHORN, Stanley; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
PINHORNE, Stanley; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
PINKE, J.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
PINKERTON, L. F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PINKETTER; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PINKHAM, Bishop; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PINKHAM, Bishop; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PINKHAM, Bishop; The Park Country; Red Deer
PINKHAM, Bishop; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
PINKHAM, Lawrence; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
PINKHAM, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
PINKHAM, Miss; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
Pinkham, Rev. Bishop Cyprian; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
PINKHAM, Roy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
PINKNEY, Blanche (Harper); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINKNEY, Elin (Gavelin); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINKNEY, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINKNEY, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PINKNEY, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
PINKNEY, Harold; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINKNEY, Jeanie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINKNEY, Madeleine (Chardon); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINKNEY, Roland; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PINNEKE, Alma Hart; Botha Memories; Stettler
PINNEKE, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
PINNEKE, Henry & Emelia; Botha Memories; Stettler
PINNELL, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PINNELL, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PINNELL, Thomas; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
PINNOCK, Clarke & Sheryl (Philpott); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
PINSCH, Bill; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PINSCH, John & Emily; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PINSENT Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PINSKE, Albert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PINSKY, Annie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PINSKY, Bill & Anna; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PINSKY, Bill; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PINSKY, George; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PINSONNEAULT, P E; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
PINT, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
PINTER, Matilda Kuchera; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PINTER, Steve; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
PINTHER, Lucy; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PINTKOWSKI, Bernice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PINTKOWSKI, Darrell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PINYON, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PIOKER, Andy Sr.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PION, Cheryl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PION, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PIONTEK, Walter; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PIONTKOWSKI, Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PIONTKOWSKI, Valentine; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PIOTROWSKY, Rudolphe & Takla; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
PIPE, Alfred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PIPELLA, Constantine & Domnica; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PIPELLA, John & Irene; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PIPELLA, Michael & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
PIPER, Audrey & Jean; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PIPER, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
PIPER, Charles; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
PIPER, Connie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PIPER, Doris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PIPER, Dr W; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PIPER, Elmer; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
PIPER, Elmer; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PIPER, F. P; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
PIPER, Frank & Connie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PIPER, Frank (Mrs); 73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PIPER, Frank; 61,206; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PIPER, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PIPER, Frank; The Park Country; Red Deer
PIPER, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PIPER, Grace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
PIPER, Herbert "Bert" & Martha Smith; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
PIPER, J.C.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
PIPER, Jane; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PIPER, Joe; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
PIPER, John R; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PIPER, Ralph; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PIPER, Robert (Cst); 289; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
PIPER, William, Frank & Forrest; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PIPER, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
PIPER; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PIPERS, Willis; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PIPES, Lawrence & Evelyn; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PIPKE, Alfred; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PIPKE, Arnold; Through the Years; Red Deer
PIPKE, Bill & Beulah; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PIPKE, Harley; Through the Years; Red Deer
PIPKE, Herb; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PIPKE, Ivy; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PIPKE, Jerry; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PIPKE, John E; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
PIPKE, John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PIPKE, Judy; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PIPKE, Lila; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PIPKE, Rudolph & Martha; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
PIPKE, Sharon; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PIPKE, Shelley; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PIPKE, Walter & Dora; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PIPKE, Wilhelm & Ella; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PIPKE, William; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PIPKE; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
PIPPARD, A. T. (Bert); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PIPPUS Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
PIQUETTE FAMILY; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PIRIE, George; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PIRIE, Mary; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PIRIE, Vern; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
PIRIE; Our Foothills; Foothills
PIRIE; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
PIRMEZ, A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PIRMEZ, Raoul; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
PIRNAK, Metro & Lily; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PIRNAK, Mike & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PIRNAK, Odokym & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PIRNAK, William & Helen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PIRO, Alex; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PIRO, Jimmie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PIRO, Pierre; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
PIRO, Steve; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PIRONEK, Martin; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PIRZEK, John & Joanne; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PIRZEK, Vic & Clare; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PISACTKY, Joe & Frances; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
PISARCHUK, Steve & Barbara; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
PISAREWSKI, John & Katie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PISAREWSKI, William & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PISCHINGER, Sebastian; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
PISCHKE, Eric & Joyce; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PISCHKE, Gottlieb & Hulda; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PISCHKE, Henry & Anne; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PISCHKE, Ludwig & Susana; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PISCIA, Mario & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PISKO, Clair; Through the Years; Red Deer
PISKO, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
PISKO, Johnny; Through the Years; Red Deer
PISKUNOWICZ, Joseph & Pauline; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PISKUNOWICZ, Paul & Mary; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
PISONY, Joe; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PISTAWKA, Anne nee Stefik; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Caroline (Ross); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Eunice nee Abbott; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Jason; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Kevin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Patricia (Ballard); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Paulette (Perch); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Steven; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, Tamie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PISTAWKA, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PITCHER, Alice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Arnold; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Arthea M; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Arthur LeRoy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Arthur William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Bernice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Brian Leroy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Clara; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, David Allen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PITCHER, Eloise Yvonne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Gwen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Hannah Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Harvey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PITCHER, Jennie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, John Ed; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Joseph Edward; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Laura May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Lorin LeRoy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Lorry; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Mark; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Melvin Jay; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Reed; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Thelma; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Trudy Mae; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Walter Edward; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, Wendy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHER, William; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PITCHER; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
PITCHKO Brothers; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PITHER, W; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
PITHIE, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PITHIE, Maggie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PITHIE, Nellie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
PITHOUSE, Henry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
PITKANEN, August; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PITKANEN, Emil; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PITKANEN, Wayne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
PITMAN, Ernest; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
PITMAN, Jerry; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PITMAN, Margaret; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
PITMAN, Oscar; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
PITRE, Lucille; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PITRE, Staisislas; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PITRE, Stanislaus; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PITRE, Stella; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PITSANUK, Peter; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
PITSAWKA, John & Rose; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
PITT, Adolph & Anna (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Amelia & Bill Wells; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Andrew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Charlie; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PITT, Fred & Corrine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Janet; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Julia & Lyle (Kinsella); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Lauren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITT, Richard & Ann (Winnig); Links With the Past; Barrhead
PITTENDREICH, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
PITTENDREIGH, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PITTER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
PITTMAN, Bernard & Shirley (Waters); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Bradley; Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, Cameron; Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, Curtis; Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, Dale & Jeanette (Richard); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, David & Sandra (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Edward & Helma (Matson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Frank & Mary (Nierman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, George & Paula (Snow); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, George & Paula Jean (Snow); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Glen & Colene (McPhillips); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, John & Katherine (Gruenwald); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, John Duane & Delores (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Lawrence & Julia (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Lawrence & Julia (Goblin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, Lyle & Rita (Wollersheim); Under Eight Flags; Warner
PITTMAN, Norbert & Desnerges (Goblin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTMAN, Ray; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
PITTMAN, Victor & Jean (Putzi); Wagons to Wings; Warner
PITTS, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
PITTS, Billy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
PITTS, Billy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
PITTS, George; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
PITTS, Howard & Flora; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
PITTS, Jack; The Hills of Home; Badlands
PITTS, Rose; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
PITUCON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PITUKA, Dennis; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
PITYN, Onufrey & Patricia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PITZLER Family; Hills of Hope; Parkland
PITZLER, Ernest; Along the Fifth; Parkland
PIVERT, Andrew & Jeanne; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
PIVERT, Rene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIVERT, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PIVTORAN, Nick; Viking in Profile; Beaver
PIWOWAR, Adam & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
PIWOWAR, Dwayne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PIWOWAR, John & Sylvia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PIWOWAR, Mike & Sophia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PIWOWAR, Peter & Kateryna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
PIXLEY, Eldon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PIXLEY, Maggie; Through the Years; Red Deer
PIXLEY, Myles & Grace; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PIXLEY, Myles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PIXLEY, Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PIXLEY, William Ezra; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
PIXLEY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PIZZEY, Arthur 'Ed'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
PIZZEY, William & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
PLACE & HILL; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PLACE NAMES, (East-Central Alberta); 28,29; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
PLACE, Andy & Nettie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACE, Douglas Harrison & Geri; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACE, Harold & Jean; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACE, James W.; Through the Years; Foothills
PLACE, Molly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACE, Simon & Ruth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
PLACE, Simon & Ruth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACE, W. Don & Maddy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACE, William "Bill" & Joy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
PLACHNER, Edward; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PLACHNER, Marian; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
PLACHNER, Stanley; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PLAHTA, Ben & ioshine; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
PLAIN, Bill; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Bob; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Dick; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Donald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Ernest Hilton; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, J.E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PLAIN, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
PLAIN, Leroy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Mac; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAIN, Mack & Emily; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
PLAIN; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLAINS CREES; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PLAISTER, Harold & Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PLAIZIER, Marie; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PLAIZIER, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
PLAMONDIN, Roger (Mr & Mrs); 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PLAMONDON, Anne; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PLAMONDON, Benoit; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PLAMONDON, Denis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLAMONDON, Francis & Lucienne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
PLAMONDON, François; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
PLAMONDON, Fred & Hazel; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
PLAMONDON, Gene & Ethel; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
PLAMONDON, Henry; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PLAMONDON, Iris (Czaban); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
PLAMONDON, Wilfred; Wandering River History; Lakeland
PLANDOWSKI, Mike; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PLANDOWSKI, Sam; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
PLANICA, Anton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
PLANICKA, Tony; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PLANICKA, Tony; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PLANIDIN, Paul & Fanny; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
PLANK, Isaac; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
PLANK, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
PLANK, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PLANT, Dr. A. W.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PLANT, Fred; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
PLANT, Fred; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
PLANT, Fred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
PLANT, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PLANT, Reuben; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
PLANT, Ronald & Etiennette; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
PLANT, Verne & Olive; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
PLANTE la famillie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PLANTE, Adolf Sr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PLANTE, Alphonse; Across the Smoky; Greenview
PLANTE, Andre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Archie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
PLANTE, Bernie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
PLANTE, Clara (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PLANTE, Clara Ellen (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PLANTE, Doug; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PLANTE, Felix Paul; The First Metis; 
PLANTE, Felix; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PLANTE, Felix; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
PLANTE, Frank; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
PLANTE, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
PLANTE, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
PLANTE, H; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
PLANTE, Hector; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Henri; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Henry; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
PLANTE, Jannine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Juliette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Leo; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Louis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Mable E. (Johnston); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PLANTE, Marie-Louise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Marie-Louise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PLANTE, Mary; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PLANTE, Maurice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Miss; 114; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
PLANTE, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
PLANTE, Mr. and Mrs. Joe; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
PLANTE, Olivine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
PLANTE, Roger; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Rose; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PLANTE, Suzanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE, Theresa; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PLANTE, Thos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
PLANTE, Tom; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
PLANTE, Wilfred; Snake Valley; Vulcan
PLANTE, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
PLANTE; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PLANTE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
PLANTIER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
PLANTING, Heimi; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
PLANTINGA, Abe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
PLANTINGA, Gilles; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PLANTINGA, Grace; One of a Kind; Barrhead
PLANTINGA, Joe; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PLANTINGA, Stewart; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
PLANTS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
PLAPP, Andy; Early Furrows; Provost
PLAQUIN, Jeff; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
PLAQUIN, Joffre & Rosella (GYTE); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
PLAQUIN, Joffre; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PLAQUIN, Kathleen N.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PLAQUIN, Rosella May; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PLAQUIN, Shane Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
PLASKA, Edward E.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, George J.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, John N.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, Mike; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, Nick; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, Steve J.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, Steve N.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASKA, Steve S.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
PLASNIK, Peter & Tekla; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PLASNIK, Peter & Tillie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
PLASTER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
PLASTER; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Alice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Carolyn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Cathy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
PLASTOW, Darlene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Evelyn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Gregory; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Jacaline; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Jack; Life and Legends; Foothills
PLASTOW, Leslie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Pamela; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, Patricia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLASTOW, S..A; Tales and Trails; Foothills
PLASTOW, Stan; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
PLASTOW, Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
PLATER, Aleck; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
PLATMON, Mary; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
PLATO; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb