Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

QASCHNICK, Theodore (Ted); Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUACKENBUSH, George Moss; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
QUACKENBUSH; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
QUAGHEBEUR, Alice; 127; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUAGHEBEUR, George & Lucie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
QUAGHEBEUR, Joe & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
QUAIFE, N.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
QUAIL, Henry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
QUAIL, Knut; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
QUAIL, O.A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
QUAIL, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
QUAIN, W.H; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
QUAIR, Brian; Viking in Profile; Beaver
QUALLEY, Lewis; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
QUALLEY, Lewis; The Lantern Years; Provost
QUALLY, A.E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
QUALLY, A.P.; Barnwell History; Taber
QUALLY, Al; A History of Olds; Mountainview
QUALLY, Al; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
QUALLY, Martin; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
QUALLY, W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
QUAM, Ole; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
QUAMME, Stewart; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
QUAN, Jimmy; The Past to the Present; Cypress
QUANCE - 162; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
QUANCE FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
QUANCE, James Lewis; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
QUANCE, James Lewis; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
QUANCE, James; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
QUANCE, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
QUANT, Dutchy; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
QUANTRILL, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
QUANTRILLE, Carolyn Angie (Schlien); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
QUANTRILLE, Walter Allen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
QUANTZ, Ada Elizabeth (Stevenett); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Albert G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Althea; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Barbara Joanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Betty Jean (Hamar); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Bradley John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Cheryl Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Dean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Deloris Marie (Ion); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, E. A.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
QUANTZ, Earl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Edwin A; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
QUANTZ, Edwin Albert "Uncle Ed"; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Edwin Albert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Florence (Green); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Glen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Gloria nee Budd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Gordon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Harold; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
QUANTZ, Herbert; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
QUANTZ, Irene Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, J.D.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, J.P.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Jacob Daniel "Jake"; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Jacob Daniel (Jake); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Jacob Dean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, John & Delores (Ion); Links With the Past; Barrhead
QUANTZ, John Oscar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Joy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Kim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Leona Mae; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Lore Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, M.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Margaret Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Minnie Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Myrna Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Myrtle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Oscar Percival (Percy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Rachel Elizabeth (Betty); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Rex; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Ruth (Harris); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Sharon nee Boomer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUANTZ, Sophia Jane (Doan); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ, William Edwin (Will); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUANTZ; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUAPP, Jacob & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
QUAPP, Peter & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
QUARTERMAN, Rev. C.H.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
QUARTLEY, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUARTLEY, Leona; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUARTLY, Cyril; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
QUARTLY, Edith (McMillan); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUARTLY, John Brewer; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
QUARTLY, Ronald William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
QUARTS, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
QUASCHNICK, August; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK, Gottfried (Fred); Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK, Henry E; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK, Henry S; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK, Henry; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK, Ralph; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK, Sam; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
QUASCHNICK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
QUASHNICK, Chris; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
QUASI, Otto; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
QUASSOWSKY, Werner; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
QUAST, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
QUAST, Alex (Big); Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Christian; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Daniel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
QUAST, Don; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Emmanuel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
QUAST, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
QUAST, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
QUAST, Harry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
QUAST, John C; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
QUAST, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
QUAST, Oscar; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
QUAST, Ralph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Reinhold; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Rinold; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
QUAST, Robert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
QUAST, Toby; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST, Tom; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
QUAST, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
QUAST, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
QUAST, Wm.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAST; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
QUAST-FELSKE; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
QUATTEK, Curtis & Carrie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUATTEK, Gus & Shirley; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUATTEK, Terry & Val; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUATTLEBAUM, Sid & Eileen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
QUAYE, Lorey; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAYE, R; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
QUAYLE, Robert & Edith (Sturdy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
QUAYLE, William W.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
QUEBEC, Bill & Agnes; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
QUEBEC, Henry M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
QUEBEC, Henry; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
QUEBEC, Nelson; Looking Back; Edmonton
QUECKBOERNER, Cecilia (Jernigan); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
QUECKBOERNER, Charles Asa; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
QUECKBOERNER, Dale; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
QUECKBOERNER, Mildred (Nattress); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
QUECKBOERNER, Peter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
QUEEBER, O; 35; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
QUEENER, Lorne & Ethel (Wilcox); Wagons to Wings; Warner
QUEENIE CREEK RANCH; 35,36; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
QUEENIE CREEK STAMPEDE; 36,47,183,185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
QUEENIE CREEK; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
QUEGLEY, Sam; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
QUEHL, E.B.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
QUEMENER, John; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
QUENNELL, Allan; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
QUENTZ, Gerald Dean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUENZER, Frank & Mabel (Good); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
QUERENGESSER, Dave and Nancy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
QUERENGESSER, Rev A; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
QUERIN, Joseph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
QUERIN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
QUERING, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
QUESNEL, Maurice; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
QUESSETH, Albert; The Battle River Valley; Province
QUESSETH, DcWayne; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Debbie Maddex; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Donna Williams; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Doris Coats; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Florence Ramsbottom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, George; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Inez Gould; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Karen; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Kenneth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Louis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Nadine Mills; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Olaf & Minnie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Phyllis Kroetch; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Randy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Raymond; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Sharon Warner; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
QUESSETH, Twyla; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUESSETH; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
QUEVILLON, Father; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
QUICK, Ambrose Judson; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
QUICK, Ambrose Judson; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
QUICK, Doug & Carol (SIMPSON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
QUICK, Fred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
QUICK, George; Wagons to Wings; Warner
QUICK, Wesley; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
QUICKFALL, Jim; Across the Smoky; Greenview
QUICKSTAD, Albert (See Elevator Saga; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUIGG Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
QUIGG, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
QUIGG, Tom; Hills of Hope; Parkland
QUIGLEY, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
QUIGLEY, Cliff & Madode; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
QUIGLEY, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
QUIGLEY, Dennis & Michelle (Rawcliffe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
QUIGLEY, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
QUIGLEY, Julia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
QUIGLEY, Kimberly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
QUIGLEY, Lois; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
QUIGLEY, Lucille; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
QUIGLEY, Philip & Belle; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
QUIGLEY, Raymond; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
QUIGLEY, Samoal; Through the Years; Red Deer
QUIGLEY, Thomas; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
QUIGLEY, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
QUIGLEY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
QUILLEY, Charlie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
QUILLEY, Daisy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
QUILLEY, Edie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
QUILLIAM, Mrs; 78; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
QUILTER, H. & Art; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
QUIMBY, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
QUIMET, Lucille; 116; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUINE, Louis; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
QUINLAN, Annie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUINLAN, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
QUINLAN, James; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
QUINLAN, Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
QUINLAN, John & Annie; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
QUINLAN, John Thomas; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
QUINLAN, L J; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
QUINLAN, Mike; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUINLAN, Mike; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
QUINLAN; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
QUINLIVEN, settler; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
QUINN, Alex; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
QUINN, Bessie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
QUINN, Bob; Barnwell History; Taber
QUINN, Catherine (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
QUINN, Charles J; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
QUINN, Charles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
QUINN, Charlie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
QUINN, David; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
QUINN, Ed; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
QUINN, Ed; Peace River Remembers; Peace
QUINN, Edward C.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
QUINN, Edward; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
QUINN, Edward; Through the Years; Foothills
QUINN, Felix; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
QUINN, Floyd & Lloyd; Through the Years; Foothills
QUINN, Frances; Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, Francis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
QUINN, George; Through the Years; Foothills
QUINN, Gordon; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
QUINN, Harry & Emily (Willock); Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, Harry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
QUINN, James; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
QUINN, Janet; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
QUINN, Jim; Looking Back; Camrose
QUINN, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
QUINN, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
QUINN, Johnny; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
QUINN, Joseph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
QUINN, Joseph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
QUINN, L.A.; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
QUINN, Leonard & Nancy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
QUINN, Lucinda (McAnelly); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINN, Martin Edward and Jean (Moore); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
QUINN, Martin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
QUINN, Maurice & Margaret (Roach); Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINN, Mike; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
QUINN, Neva; Through the Years; Foothills
QUINN, Roy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, Russell & Aileen (MacLean); Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, Ted; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
QUINN, Tom (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
QUINN, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
QUINN, Tom; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
QUINN, Walter J. & Cecelia (Welsh); Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, William & Margaret Anne (Thorburn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
QUINN, William; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
QUINN, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
QUINN; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
QUINN; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
QUINNEY, Bob; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
QUINNEY, C.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
QUINNEY, Marion; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
QUINNEY, Norman; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
QUINNEY, Pat; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
QUINNEY, W.T. 'Bill' & Phyllis; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
QUINT, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
QUINTAL Edward (Pee Wee); 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUINTAL, Dave; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUINTAL, Randy; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUINTAL, Terry; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUINTAL, Tim; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
QUINTILIO, Joe Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
QUINTIN, Areste; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
QUINTON Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
QUINTON, Barry & Debbie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUINTON, Blair & Linda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUINTON, Chris Sr., George & Chris Jr.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
QUINTON, Chris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, Della (Wells); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, George - Inglis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, Henry; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
QUINTON, Henry; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
QUINTON, Hugh & Hattie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUINTON, James Allen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
QUINTON, Laura Elizabeth (Inglis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, Len & Florence (See David MAXWELL); Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUINTON, Lloyd Raymond; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, Murray & Isobel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
QUINTON, Robert H.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
QUINTON, Sam; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
QUINTON, Samuel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
QUINTON, Thelma Tolman; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
QUIRING, Jake; In The Beginning; Paintearth
QUIRING, Ted; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
QUIRING; In The Beginning; Paintearth
QUIRINN, Gerald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
QUIRINN, Joe (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
QUIRK, John and Kate; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
QUIRK, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
QUIRK, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
QUIRK, Mr. & John; Life and Legends; Foothills
QUISBERG; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
QUIST, Albert, Alec & Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
QUIST, Bert & Barbara; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
QUIST, C.O.; Battle River Country; Camrose
QUIST, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
QUIST, Edwin & Evelyn; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
QUIST, Hilmer & Ella; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
QUIST, J. R; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
QUIST, Karen nee Floen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
QUIST, Lloyd & Beverly; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
QUIST, Sam; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
QUIST; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
QUOI, Yuen; Duchess and District; Newell
QUOIN, Madame; 209; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
QUON KAY; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
QUON, Mah F; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
QUONG, Harry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
QUONG, May; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
QUONG, Min Ken & Oi; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
QUONG, Sue; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
QUORN; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
QUVITTEM, Lars; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
QUVITTEM, Pete; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb