Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

RAAB (RABB), Frederick & Anna Marie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RAAB, Ed; Early Furrows; Provost
RAAB, Father Karl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAAB, Father Karl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAABER, Adolph; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
RAABIS, Charles; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RAABIS, John & Rosalie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RAAEN, Lloyd; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RAAEN, Sevat; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RAAFLAUB, Sam; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RAAFLAUB, Stan; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RAAFLUAB, Bob; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RAAFS, Mary (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAAPPANA, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RAASCHOU, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RAASCHOU, Carl (Charlie); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RAASTAD, Tor; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAASTED, Tor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAATZ, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RAATZ, Rosialy; 218,224; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RABAAR, Adolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RABB; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
Rabbit Face; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RABBIT, Joe; Hills of Hope; Parkland
RABBITT, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
RABBY, Alan Clark; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, Corrie Ann; 271; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RABBY, Craig; 271; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RABBY, Dennis & Karen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, Grant; 271; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RABBY, Henry & Fern; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, Henry Anthony & Lorna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, Jack; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, John & Rosie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, Lawrence; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABBY, Mike & Olive; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RABCHAK, Joe; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RABCHAK, Tony & Lydia; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RABE, Fred; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RABEL, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
RABEL, Paul; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RABEL, Shirley; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RABER, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RABER, N.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RABER, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RABEY, Wm; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RABIDOU, Andrew; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RABIDOU, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RABIN, Albert & Isobel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RABIN, George & Agnes; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RABL, John; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RABL, Karl & Anna; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RABY Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RABY, Julia; Looking Back; Edmonton
RABY, Westley & Joan; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RACE, Alice (A.R. McGorman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RACE, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RACE, Grace (KING); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RACE, Rev. W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RACE, Winfield D.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RACETTE, Augustin; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
RACEY, A.C.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RACH, Edwin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RACH; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RACHER, Bill; 45; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RACHER, Frank S.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RACHER, Walter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RACHINSKI, Lorraine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RACHINSKI, Mike & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
RACHINSKI, Stanley & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RACHO, M; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RACHUE, Adolph; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RACHUE, Art; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RACHUL, August; The Past to the Present; Cypress
RACHWALSKI, Mike; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RACHWALSKI, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RACHYNSKI, John & Sennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
RACICOT, Julius; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RACINE Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RACINE, Arthur; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RACINE, Olivina; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RACINE, Ramona; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RACK, Frank; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RACKHAM, Herbert & Eva; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RACKHAM, Wm; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RACKHAM; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Rackman, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RACKNOR, Gerald; 153,156; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RACKNOR, Jean; 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RACKNOR, Margaret; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RACKNOR, Murray; 156; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RACKNOR, Robert; 156; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RACKNOW, Ruby; 153,156; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RACZ, Deborah; Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Jim & Linda (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Joe Jr. & Vicki (Trehub); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Joe Sr. & Julia (Hatala); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, John & Julia (Lukacs); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Louie & Anna (Mazulinec); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Louie Jr. & Joan (Burbridge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Louis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RACZ, Paul & Catherine (McKay); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZ, Ron & Fay (Mueller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RACZASZEK, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RACZUIK, Michael & Dora; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RAD, Darryl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAD, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAD, Lillian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAD, Nolan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAD, Truls; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAD, Valda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RADATZ, Arnold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RADATZ, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RADAWETZ, Henry & Elsie (STOLARCHUK); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
RADAWETZ, Julius Sr family; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RADCLIFFE, Catherine; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RADCLIFFE, E. Insp. RCMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RADCLIFFE, Frank; Along the Fifth; Parkland
RADCLIFFE, Fred; Along the Fifth; Parkland
RADCLIFFE, Joe; Along the Fifth; Parkland
RADCLIFFE, Keith & Joyce (Jorgenson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RADDATZ, Bill; 149,152; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RADDATZ, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RADDATZ, Fred; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
RADDATZ, Geoffrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADDATZ, John Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADDATZ, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RADDATZ, Rev. James & Marlene (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADDATZ, W F; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RADDATZ, Wm; 30; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RADDATZ; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RADDIS, Gus; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RADDIS, Gustav; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RADDIS, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RADDITZ, Bill (Billie/Billy); 32.157.170; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RADEL, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RADELL, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RADEMACHER, Otto; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RADEMACHER, Siegfried "Fred"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RADENZ, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RADER, Clyde; 180; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RADESH, John & Olga; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RADESH, Mike & Katherine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RADESH, Nikolai & Frozina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RADESH, Usten & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RADFORD, Charles; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
RADFORD, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RADFORD, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RADFORD, Irving; Times to Remember; Acadia
RADFORD, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RADFORD, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
RADFORD, Matt; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RADFORD, Preston; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RADFORD, Preston; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RADFORD, Preston; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RADFORD, T.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADFORD, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADIES, John & Martha; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RADIES, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RADIES, Linda; 112; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RADIGAN, Pat; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RADIK, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RADIS, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RADIS, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RADISSON; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
RADITZ; 74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RADKC, Allen & Susan (Keswick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Adam & Hilda (Skaley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Adam & Hilda (Skaley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Adam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Adolph; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RADKE, Alan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Albert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Alvina (Bentz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Amelia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, August; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RADKE, Augusta; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RADKE, Bernice (Odeen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Bernice (O'deen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RADKE, Carl & Clara (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RADKE, Daniel; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RADKE, Edith (Kuhn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Edith (Kuhn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Edith; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Eric & Beryl (Heyes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Erna (Baron); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Erna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RADKE, Gottlieb; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
RADKE, Gus; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RADKE, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RADKE, Gustave; Looking Back; Camrose
RADKE, Henry; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RADKE, Herb; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RADKE, Jakob; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RADKE, Joy (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Judy (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Julius; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RADKE, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Leonard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Linda (Pachal); One of a Kind; Barrhead
RADKE, Mark, Annette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Martha (Grenke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Michael; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Mike & Amatia (Kinitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RADKE, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Miss Tulle (Chinneck); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Mr; 232; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RADKE, Norman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RADKE, Olga & Paul; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RADKE, Otto; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADKE, Raymond; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Reinhold; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RADKE, Richard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RADKE, Rosemarie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RADKE, Rosemary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RADKE, Rtenhart; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RADKE, Salma (Bertsch); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RADKE, Sam; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RADKE, Vein; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RADKE, William; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RADKE, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RADKE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RADKE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RADKIE, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RADKIE, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RADKIE, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RADKO, Peter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RADLEY, William; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RADMANOVICH, Diane; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RADMANOVICH, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RADMANOVICH, Joe; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RADMANOVICH, M.N.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RADOMSKE, August & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RADOMSKE, Carl & Renada; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RADOMSKE, Jacob; Remember When; Kneehill
RADOMSKE, John; Remember When; Kneehill
RADOMSKI, Konrad & Natalka; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RADOMSKI, Lily; 230; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RADOMSKI, Lucash & Darka; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
RADOMSKY, Kost & Olga; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RADOMSKY, Metro; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
RADOMSKY, Nick & Martha; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
RADOMSKY, Peter & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RADOMSKY, Porfery & Anastasia; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
RADOMSKY, Steve & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RADOMSKY, Wasyl & Elena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RADOMSKY, William & Jennie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
RADOMYSKI, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADOMYSKI, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADOMYSKI, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADOMYSKI, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADOMYSKI, Lillian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADOMYSKI, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADOMYSKI, Minn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RADTKE, Dennis; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RADTKE, Gary; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RADTKE, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RADTKE, Keith; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RADUENZ, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADUENZ, Donna (Kalmbach); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADUENZ, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADUENZ, Louise; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADUENZ, Rev. A. H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADUENZ, Rev. A.H.; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RADUENZ, Trudy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RADWANSKI, Joseph & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RADWAY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RADWAY, Glen & Daisy (Longstreet); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RADWAY, Janice; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RADWAY, Norman & Ruth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RADWAY, Rev. Norman; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RADWAY; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RAE FAMILY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RAE, Archie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RAE, Bill & Jack; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
RAE, Bill; 324; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAE, Donald; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RAE, Dr. John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
RAE, Dr. John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
RAE, Eleanor Jensen; Botha Memories; Stettler
RAE, George; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RAE, Isaac; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RAE, Isabella; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RAE, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
RAE, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RAE, Jean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAE, Jim; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RAE, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAE, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RAE, John; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
RAE, Kenneth; Botha Memories; Stettler
RAE, Melvin & Cora; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RAE, Merlin; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
RAE, Miss M. (Church); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAE, Mr & Mrs; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
RAE, Nurse; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RAE, Ralph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RAE, Sheriff; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAE, W.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RAE, Walter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RAE, William A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAE, William; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RAE, William; Looking Back; Edmonton
RAEDER, Rudolf & Rosie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RAEMER Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
RAESSLER, Jacob; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAESSLER, Wm.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RAETHKE, Charles; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RAFA, Adam; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFA, Andrew; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFA, Frank; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFA, Stan; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFA, Steve; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFFA, John by Frank; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFFA, John by Tony; Times to Remember; Acadia
RAFFAN, Pete; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RAFFIN, Louis; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAFFLER, Leonard; 14; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RAFFLER, Peggy Woodford; 67; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RAFN, A.K.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
RAFTER, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAFUSE Family; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RAGAN, Dan; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
RAGAN, Daniel Thomas; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RAGAN, Daniel Thomas; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RAGAN, Daniel; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
RAGAN, Daniel; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
RAGAN, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RAGAN, John M; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
RAGAN, John; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RAGAN, Len; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
RAGAN, Leonard; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RAGAN, Roger & Denise; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAGAN, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RAGEN, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RAGG, Bishop; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAGG, Rev. H.R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAGG, Rev. H.R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAGON, Nestor & Marie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAGOSIN, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAGOSIN, Mrs; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAHAL, Kalil; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RAHAM, Dorothy (Croswelle); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAHAM, Dorothy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAHAMAKI, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RAHKO, Andrew; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RAHL, Bill & Kathleen (Baker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAHN, Fred; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RAHN, Noah; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RAHOM, Dorothy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAIDER, Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAIKES, Harry; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
RAIKES, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RAIKES, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAIKOVICH, John & Dora; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
RAIKOVICH, John & Dora; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RAIMONDO, Peter; 51; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAIN, James & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RAINA; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RAINBOTH FamIly; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RAINBOTH, B; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
RAINBOW, Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RAINDAHL, Albert (Tiny); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RAINE, Edward & Elizabeth; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RAINE, Jonathon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RAINE, Stan (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAINE, William & Jessie (Munro); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RAINE, William & Jessie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RAINER, Alois & Babe; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RAINER, Anita (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAINER, Magnus & Anna; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RAINER, Paul; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RAINES, Chuck; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAINES, Emilie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAINES, Emilie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RAINES, Jean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAINES, Joseph & Millie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RAINES, Les; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAINES, Zail & Helen; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RAINFORTH, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAINFORTH, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAINS, Alan & Sue (Enns); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RAINS, Alan & Sue; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RAINS, Bill & Catherine; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAINS, Bill; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAINS, Blaine & Agnes (Nagel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RAINS, Blame & Agnes (Nagel); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RAINS, Brian & Debbie (Ainscough); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RAINS, Calvin & Eva (Sibley); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RAINS, Calvin; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RAINS, Ed & Bernice (Harris); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RAINS, Jessie & Hester; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAINS, Jessie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAINS, Norman; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAINS, Roy & Maggie (Caldwell); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RAINS, Syd & Elizabeth (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAINS, Wade, Lynn, Troy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAINS, William; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RAINSELL, Mrs. Win. (Olive); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RAINSWORTH, C.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RAINVILLE, Maria; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RAINWATERS, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RAINY, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAINY, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RAINY, Wesley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RAISBECK, Andrew & Evelyn; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAISBECK, Andy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAISBECK, George; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAISBECK, Luke & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAISBECK, Tom; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAISER, Askar; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RAISER, Irma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RAISER, Jacob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RAISER, Jacob; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RAISER, Jakob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RAISER, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RAISER, Maria; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RAITZ, Edward; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RAIVIO, Abraham; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RAIVIO, Anianda; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RAIVIO, Vein & Helen (Jell); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RAJHA, Ida J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAJOTTE, Dolphise; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RAK, Dan; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RAKACH, Mike & Alexandria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RAKAL, Charlie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RAKE, Dan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RAKE, Dick; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RAKE, Richard A. "Dick" & Rose (See also Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RAKER, Mike; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
RAKER, Nicholas; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
RAKER, Nick; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
RAKOS, Paul Sr. & Ten; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAKOWSKI, George; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, George; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Gregory; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Leo Nicholy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Leo; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Leo; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Nicolas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Stan; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Stan; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Ted B.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RAKOWSKI, Ted; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RAKOZ, Isadore; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RAKOZ, Michael & Catherine (Zimmer); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RAKUS, Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RALL, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RALLASON, E; 163; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RALLISON, James & Millie; The Bend; Lethbridge
RALPH, Allan & Irene; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RALPH, Fremlin; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
RALPH, Jack; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RALPH, Lawrence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RALPH, Lynn; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RALPH, Rance; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RALPH, T. B.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RALSTIN, Alex; An Era In Review; St. Paul
RALSTIN, Andrew & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
RALSTON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Ada (Church); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Alice (Oldfield); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Art & Bernice; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RALSTON, Bea (Northcott); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Brenda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Clarence; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RALSTON, Garfield SoqLaureen (Anderson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RALSTON, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RALSTON, Henry Jr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Henry Sr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Henry; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
RALSTON, Henry; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
RALSTON, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RALSTON, James (Jimmy); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, James Gilchrist; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RALSTON, James; KIK Country; Rockyview
RALSTON, Lloyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Lydia (WILTZEN); Pride In Progress; Lamont
RALSTON, Margaret; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RALSTON, Mary Jane; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Milton; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RALSTON, Polly (Jones); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Robin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RALSTON, Tom & Fern; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RALSTON, Tom; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RALSTON, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
RAMAGE, Andrew; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RAMAGE, Dave; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RAMAGE, Howard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAMAGE, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAMAGE, T; The Park Country; Red Deer
RAMAGE, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAMAGE, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAMAGE, William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RAMAKER, Mrs.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
RAMBERG Family; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RAMBERG, Vic; KIK Country; Rockyview
RAMBO, Col; 22; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAMBO, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RAMBO, Reuben; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RAMBOLT, Marlene; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RAMBOUGH, D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RAMBRIDGE, Fred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
RAMCHUK, Al; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RAMCHUK, Ed; Viking in Profile; Beaver
RAMER, Charles & Ruth; Duchess and District; Newell
RAMER, Clarence J.; Duchess and District; Newell
RAMER, David; Duchess and District; Newell
RAMER, Henry; Duchess and District; Newell
RAMER, S.B.; Duchess and District; Newell
RAMESH, Jean; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RAMEY, A.; Early Furrows; Provost
RAMEY, Ralph; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RAMEY, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAMIAS, Andy & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RAMILSON, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RAMM, Christian; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RAMM, Jens Christian; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RAMMALAERE, A; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAMMEL FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RAMMELAERE, Adolf; 124,125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RAMMELAERE, Dolf; 125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RAMMELAERE, Louise; 123; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RAMMELAERE, Mary; 125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RAMMELL, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAMPLING, Mrs; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RAMPLING; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RAMPOLD, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAMPOLD; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RAMPOLD; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RAMPRIELD, George A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RAMSANKAR, Steve; Looking Back; Edmonton
RAMSAY Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RAMSAY Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RAMSAY, Agnes (Buchanan); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Alger; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RAMSAY, Annie (Obrodovish); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Bob; Looking Back; Edmonton
RAMSAY, Brad; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Carol (Staniforth); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Clayton & Velma; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RAMSAY, David; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAMSAY, Dianne (John Costa); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Dorothy (Dangerfield); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RAMSAY, Doug; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RAMSAY, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RAMSAY, Grace (Johnson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Helen Rhea; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAMSAY, Hugh; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAMSAY, J.A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RAMSAY, Jack; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RAMSAY, James Andrew & Nellie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RAMSAY, James V.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Janet (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RAMSAY, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RAMSAY, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RAMSAY, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
RAMSAY, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RAMSAY, Katie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RAMSAY, Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Linda (Johanson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Mac & Doreen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAMSAY, Margi (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RAMSAY, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Peder; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RAMSAY, Peter & Frances; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAMSAY, R.A.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RAMSAY, Ray & Marion; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RAMSAY, Rev. Dr. D.C.; Battle River Country; Camrose
RAMSAY, Robert (Bob); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Robert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Roy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAMSAY, Thomas John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RAMSAY, Thomas M; Hills of Home; Warner
RAMSAY, Viola; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAMSAY, Walter; Looking Back; Edmonton
RAMSAY, Wayne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAMSAY, William (Wink); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY, William Lahore & Alice; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RAMSAY; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RAMSAY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSAY-AKINS; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
Ramsbottom, B.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RAMSBOTTOM, Ben; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RAMSBOTTOM, E.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RAMSBOTTOM, H.J; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
RAMSDELL, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RAMSDEN, Thomas; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAMSELL, (Mrs. H.) Irene; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RAMSELL, Adair; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAMSELL, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAMSELL, Carol; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAMSELL, Horace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAMSELL, Horace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RAMSELL, William & Olive (Bowsher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAMSELL, Win.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RAMSEY, Barb; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Bruce & Karen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Charles; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RAMSEY, Colin; Botha Memories; Stettler
RAMSEY, conrad; The English Colony; Wheatland
RAMSEY, Dr. Harold & Ada (JOHNSTON); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAMSEY, Dr. Harold & Ada (Johnston); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAMSEY, Dunc; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RAMSEY, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAMSEY, Edward; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RAMSEY, Evelyn (Sage); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Evelyn; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAMSEY, Frances (Young); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Frank; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RAMSEY, H.S. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAMSEY, Harry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Henry & Marie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
Ramsey, J.A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RAMSEY, Jack; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RAMSEY, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
RAMSEY, James; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RAMSEY, Lila (Sage); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, M.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
RAMSEY, Rev. Douglas C.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RAMSEY, Reverend Douglas; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RAMSEY, Richard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Robert; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RAMSEY, Roy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Sharon (Piller); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Silas A.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAMSEY, Stephen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAMSEY, Stephen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAMSEY, Vic; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY, William (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAMSEY; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RAMSHAW; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
RAMSIER, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RAMSKILL, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RAMSLAM, Bob; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAMSLEY, Helen (Harris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAMSTAD, Agnes Parker; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RAMSTAD, Alma Eastwood; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RAMSTAD, Anton; The Battle River Valley; Province
RAMSTAD, Emil & Olava; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RAMSTAD, Emil; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RAMSTAD, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RAMSTAD, Melvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RAMSTAD, Torvald; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RAMSTAD, Walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAMSTEAD, Gordon; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAMSTEAD; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAMSUM, Edward & Virginia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RAMSUM, George & Alma; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RAMSUM, Linda & Harold; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RAMUS, Burt; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAMUS, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RANBY, J. G.; KIK Country; Rockyview
RANCE, Tom; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RANCH, Evelyn; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RANCH, Wes; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RANCHE, Isabella Thyne; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
RANCIER, Bev (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RANCIER, Mrs. W. A.; The Battle River Valley; Province
RANCIER, W.T.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RAND, Amos; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
RAND, Armold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAND, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RAND, Helen; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RAND, Jean (Malcolm); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAND, John & Rosalie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAND, John George & Rosalie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RAND, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RANDA, Izidor; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RANDA, Mrs. George (Jennie)(Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RANDA, William; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RANDAL, G; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RANDALL Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RANDALL W.A.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RANDALL, Arnold; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RANDALL, Ben & Millie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RANDALL, C. W; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANDALL, Dave; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANDALL, Dave; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANDALL, Dix Melgrove; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RANDALL, F P; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANDALL, F. P; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
RANDALL, Felix; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RANDALL, Floyd; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RANDALL, Frank; KIK Country; Rockyview
RANDALL, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RANDALL, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RANDALL, George; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RANDALL, George; KIK Country; Rockyview
RANDALL, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RANDALL, Gordon; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
RANDALL, Grace; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
RANDALL, Guy E. Jr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RANDALL, Guy Willis Sr.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RANDALL, Guy Willis; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RANDALL, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RANDALL, Harold; KIK Country; Rockyview
RANDALL, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
RANDALL, Hilda (Koivisto); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RANDALL, Horace; Through the Years; Red Deer
RANDALL, Mr; 155; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANDALL, Mr; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RANDALL, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
RANDALL, Roy & George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RANDALL, Roy; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RANDALL, T.H.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RANDALL, Ted; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RANDALL, Wm. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RANDALL; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANDALL; Life and Legends; Foothills
RANDEN, Ole; KIK Country; Rockyview
RANDER, Hans; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RANDERS, Chris & Shirley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANDERS, Chris & Shirley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANDERS, Hans; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANDERS, Hans; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANDERS; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RANDIETT, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RANDLE, Charles Francis; Hills of Home; Warner
RANDLE, Leigh; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RANDLE, Louise; Life and Legends; Foothills
RANDLE, R; 163; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RANDLE, Richard 'Dick' & Dona (McATEER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RANDLE, Thomas (Tom); Hills of Home; Warner
RANDLES, Neil; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RANDMAL, Alice Muir (Anderson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RANDOLPH, Rideout; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RANDOLPH, Ron; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RANDOLPH, Ruby; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RANDOLPH, W. Leigh; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RANDOLPH; Through the Years; Red Deer
RANDON; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
RANDS, "Dot" Lillian (Mrs Herb Royston); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANDS, Ernie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
RANDS, George & Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANDS, George & Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANDS, Lillian 'Dot'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANDS, Zelda (Mrs E.J. Shackleton); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANDS, Zelda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANDS; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RANEY, Frank; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
RANGEN, A. T; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANGEN, Albert T.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RANGEN, Albert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RANGEN, Audrey (EVERNDEN); Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RANGEN, John & Clara; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANGEN, Mr. and Mrs. Hans; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANGEN, Trygvie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RANGEN; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RANGER, Dennis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RANGER, Gus; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RANGER, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RANGER, Madge; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RANGER, Maurice; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RANGER, Raymond; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RANISETH, Andrew; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
Rankin Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RANKIN, A B; 105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RANKIN, Alexander Bryce; 104,105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Alexander; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RANKIN, Andy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RANKIN, Art; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
RANKIN, Ben; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RANKIN, Ben; Life and Legends; Foothills
RANKIN, Bob; 107,108; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Clarence & Phylis (WHITE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RANKIN, Clarence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RANKIN, Dan; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RANKIN, Dave; 212; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RANKIN, Hazel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Hugh Jr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RANKIN, James (Mr & Mrs); 106; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, James Norris; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RANKIN, Jessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RANKIN, Jim; 107,108; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Margaret K; 105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Matthew T; 105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Miss (E.L. LAMONT); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Rankin, Miss Janet; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RANKIN, Miss; 93; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Mrs; 105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Pearl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RANKIN, Robert & Martha; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RANKIN, Robert & Martha; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RANKIN, Robert (Mr & Mrs); 106; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, Robert Sr; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RANKIN, Robert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RANKIN, W; Front Cover; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, William; 105; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RANKIN, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RANKINE, T; 128; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RANKS, Wesley; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RANNARD, Fred; 182,183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RANNELS, Roy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RANNELS, Roy; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RANNELS, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RANOSTAY, Joe F. Jr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RANOSTAY, Joe F. Jr; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RANOSTAY, Joseph & Teresa; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RANOSTAY, Joseph & Teresa; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RANSOM, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RANSOM, Isobel; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RANSOM, W. V; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RANSON, Charlie; The Bend; Lethbridge
RANSON, Erma (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
Ranson, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RANTA, David; Remember When; Kneehill
RANTA, Otto; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RANTA, Otto; Remember When; Kneehill
RANTA, Sakri & Maria; Remember When; Kneehill
RANTALA, Aileen (Hilman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RANTANEN, Sakari; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RANTON, Evelyn (Sherratt); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RANTON, Will & Eva; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAPHAEL; Our Foothills; Foothills
RAPIEN, Chris; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RAPLEY, Kenneth & Alice (VADER); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RAPP, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAPP, Fr. Franz-Xavier OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RAPPEL, James Raymond & Aukie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RAPPEL, Larry; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RAPPEL, Margaret Roberts; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAPPEL, Pete & Helen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RAPPEL, Vern & Hattie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RAPPEL; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RAPSON, Rev.; Early Furrows; Provost
RARADON, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RARICK, Fred; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RARICK, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
RARICK, Ron & Margaret; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RARICK, Sylvester; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RAROG, Alexander & Emilia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
RAROG, Alexander; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RASBY, Tony & Phyllis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RASCH, Mike; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RASH, Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RASH, Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RASH, Thomas Levi; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RASHAW, Reuben; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RASHAW, Reuben; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RASHBROOK, Norman; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RASI, Andrej & Juliana; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RASIMAS, Barbra & Alfred Schultz; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RASK, Jens & Andrea; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RASK, Jens; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RASKEVICH, Joseph and Ann; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RASKO, Andrew; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
RASKO, Dmytro; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
RASKO, Femka; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
RASKO, Ken & Marlene (Kuhn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RASKY, Otto; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RASMUS, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RASMUS; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RASMUSON, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RASMUSON, Knut; Duchess and District; Newell
RASMUSON, Leonard; Duchess and District; Newell
RASMUSON, Raymond; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RASMUSSEN Bros.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RASMUSSEN Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RASMUSSEN Family; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RASMUSSEN, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RASMUSSEN, Agnes Chalmers; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Aksel; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RASMUSSEN, Aksel; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
RASMUSSEN, Aksel; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
RASMUSSEN, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
Rasmussen, Alex J.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Alfred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RASMUSSEN, Andrew; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Anne (Danko); Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Annie and Ray; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Anthon; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Axel J; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Axel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RASMUSSEN, Bjorn; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Borge; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RASMUSSEN, C.; Still God's Country; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Carl & Mellia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Carl & Shrley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Carl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Carl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Rasmussen, Carl; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Clay; Through the Years; Red Deer
RASMUSSEN, Clifford; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Donald; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RASMUSSEN, Edith Curr; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Edward; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Ejgil; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RASMUSSEN, Eldon; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Elmer; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Enos; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RASMUSSEN, Floyd; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RASMUSSEN, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Geroge; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RASMUSSEN, Gladys; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RASMUSSEN, Gordon; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Hans; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Harold & Bine; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Harold & Inez; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Harold; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RASMUSSEN, Harold; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Henny; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RASMUSSEN, Henry; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Herluf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RASMUSSEN, Hirtle; 99; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Janene Bucholtz; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Jens; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
Rasmussen, Jens; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, John; 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RASMUSSEN, John; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RASMUSSEN, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RASMUSSEN, Johnnie; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RASMUSSEN, Julia (LANGDON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, K.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
RASMUSSEN, Kay; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Kay; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RASMUSSEN, Lars; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Laurie & Mildred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RASMUSSEN, Lee; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, lven; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, M.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Mabel Bames; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Marion; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Marius & Doris; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RASMUSSEN, Marius & Tribute; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Marlene (GEORGSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Mary; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RASMUSSEN, Maurice; Through the Years; Red Deer
RASMUSSEN, Mr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RASMUSSEN, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RASMUSSEN, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RASMUSSEN, Neils; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RASMUSSEN, Nellie; Barnwell History; Taber
RASMUSSEN, Olaf; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RASMUSSEN, P.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RASMUSSEN, Palmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Peter Jens; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Peter; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, R. Carl & Shirley; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RASMUSSEN, Randolph; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Rasmus & Kjirsti; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RASMUSSEN, Rasmus; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
Rasmussen, Rev. Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RASMUSSEN, Richard; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RASMUSSEN, Robert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RASMUSSEN, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RASMUSSEN, Ruby Danielson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RASMUSSEN, Russell; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Shirley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Shirley; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RASMUSSEN, Sigurd; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Sonya; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RASMUSSEN, Stanley H; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN, Sven & Marie; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RASMUSSEN, Tammy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RASMUSSEN, Vic; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RASMUSSEN, Waldmer; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
RASMUSSEN, Warren & Joyce; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RASMUSSEN, Wesley; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RASMUSSEN, Yens; Barnwell History; Taber
RASMUSSEN; 50; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RASMUSSEN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RASMUSSEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RASMUSSEN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RASMUSSON, Chris; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RASMUSSON, Jim; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
RASMUSSON, Lebena; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RASMUSSON, Lloyd; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RASMUSSON, Raymond; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RASPBERRY, Gerald; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
Raspberry, Peter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RASSMUSON, Alfred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RASSMUSSON, Ejler; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RASSOLINE, Geovani; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RAST, Erwin & Sheila; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAST, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAST, Leo & Wilma (Berg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAST, Leona (Krona); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RASTAD, Tor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RASTALL, Sam; The Hills of Home; Badlands
RATAJ, Fr. Tadeusz; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RATAUSCHK, Matilda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RATAUSHK, Jacob; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATCHUK, Bill; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATCHUK, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATCHUK, Mike; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATCLIFF, Bruce (NVL)(See Celebration '88); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RATCLIFF, Chas; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
RATCLIFF, Fred; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RATCLIFFE, Charles & Nell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RATCLIFFE, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RATCLIFFE, Cliff & Pearl E.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RATCLIFFE, Cliff; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
RATCLIFFE, D.M.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RATCLIFFE, D.M.; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
RATCLIFFE, Elaine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RATCLIFFE, Jack; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RATCLIFFE, Joseph F.; Through the Years; Red Deer
RATCLIFFE, Sam; Through the Years; Red Deer
RATCLIFFE, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
RATCLIFFE; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RATELLE, Antoine; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
RATH, Adam; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, Albert & Eva; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RATH, Andrew & Justina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, Ed; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RATH, Edwin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATH, Ernest (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATH, Ernest; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATH, Fred & Emma (Rieger); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, Fred Jr. & Tillie (Tetz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RATH, Fred Sr. & Christina (Stuber); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RATH, Gladys; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RATH, Gottlieb & Minnie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RATH, Jack; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RATH, Jacob; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RATH, James (Jim)& Inez; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RATH, Jerry; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RATH, John & Edith (Ulrich); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, John P. & Anne (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RATH, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RATH, Lawrence & Sophie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RATH, Leonard; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
RATH, Lottie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATH, Michael & Pauline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, Micheal Sr. & Barbara (Bohnet); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, Robert & Diana Marilyn (Hauck); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RATH, Robert (Bob)& Diana; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RATH, Thomas; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RATH, Thomas; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RATH, Thomas; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RATH, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RATH, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATHBER, Ralph; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RATHBONE, Joe; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
RATHBUN, Lucius; Tales and Trails; Foothills
RATHJE, Johanna (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATHJE, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RATHKI, August; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RATHWELL, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RATHWELL, Jean; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RATHWELL, Jim; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RATHWELL, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RATHWELL, John & Gail; Duchess and District; Newell
RATHWELL, John and Cora; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RATHWELL, Philip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RATHWELL, Vernon; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RATHWELL, Walter E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RATHWELL, Walter; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RATHWELL, Walter; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RATHWELL; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RATIGAN, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RATIGAN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RATKE, Andreas & Justina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RATKE, Andreis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RATKE, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RATKE, Gustav; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RATKE, J. H. (See Painters); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RATKE, Julianna; 89; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RATKE, Meta; 89,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RATLEDGE, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RATLEDGE, A.W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RATLEDGE, Anna; 109,128,186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Betty Lou; 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Bobbie (Norton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RATLEDGE, Eleanor; 108,128; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Evelyn; 148; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RATLEDGE, John; 128; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, John; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RATLEDGE, Johns; 10,109,148,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Johns; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RATLEDGE, Johnston; 17; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Lea; 108,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Mrs; 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Norman; 88,128,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Philo (Mr & Mrs); 173; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Philo (Mrs); 127; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE, Philo; 115,128,129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLEDGE; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RATLICH, Dave; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RATLICH, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RATLICH, Veronica; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RATLICH, Vicki; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RATSOY, Ilia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATSOY, Metro & Pearl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATSOY, Peter & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATSOY, Prof. Eugene; Looking Back; Edmonton
RATSOY, Stefan; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATSOY, William & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RATTAL, Edward & Irene; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RATTELL, Joe; Battle River Country; Camrose
RATTELL, Ken; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RATTLIFF, Bert; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RATTLIFF, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RATTRAY, Alfred G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RATTRAY, Charlie; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RATTRAY, Cliff; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RATTRAY, Dave & Ruby; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RATTRAY, Dave & Ruby; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RATTRAY, Dave Sr.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RATTRAY, Doreen (Goulding); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, E.N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RATTRAY, Eric & Betty Lou; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RATTRAY, Evelyn (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RATTRAY, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RATTRAY, George; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, Gordon & Nancy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RATTRAY, J.L.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RATTRAY, Jack (Michael John); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RATTRAY, Janet; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, Joanne (Emery); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RATTRAY, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RATTRAY, Mr. Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RATTRAY, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RATTRAY, Pauline (Balzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, Ray; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RATTRAY, Tom (David Thomas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, Tom; Viking in Profile; Beaver
RATTRAY, Wendy (Balzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY, Winnifred (Wearmouth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RATTRAY; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
RATTRAY; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RATZ, Edmund & Elsie (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RATZ, Helmuth & Hazel (Jarvis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RATZ, Leona (Campbell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RATZ, Oscar & Caroline (Bassani); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RATZ, Rita (Routh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RATZ, Steve; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RATZLAFF, Abe; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RATZLAFF, Andrew B.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RATZLAFF, D.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RATZLAFF, Dave; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RATZLAFF, Dr. V. J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RATZLAFF, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RATZLAFF, G. & A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RATZLAFF, Isaac; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RATZLAFF, Jacob; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RATZLAFF, M.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RATZLAFF, Peter & Frieda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RATZLAFF; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RAU, Alex; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAU, Alfred & Barbara (Beamish); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Allen, Leigha, Nicholas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAU, Altha (Montonati); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Ann; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Anton; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RAU, Ara Fenn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Bernadette; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAU, Clifford; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RAU, David; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RAU, Debbie (Bender); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Donna May; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Ed & Martha (Dotzlaff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAU, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Edward & Martha (Dotzlaf); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Eleanor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Emil & Lydia (Look); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Emil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RAU, Emile; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RAU, Erna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Eugean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Geo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Gerhard & Louise (Dotzlaf); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Gladys (McKeever); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Gladys (Scholter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Gordon & Deborah (Hagen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Gottlieb L.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RAU, Gottlieb Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RAU, Harold & Melanie (Helberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Helen (Dawson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Herbert & Delores (Dotzler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RAU, James; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
RAU, Jim & Darcy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RAU, Jimmie; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RAU, John F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, John Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Karl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RAU, Linda (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAU, Margaret (Christie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Mariann (Hutton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Minnie and Morris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Nancy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Owen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Philip & Linda; Looking Back; Camrose
RAU, Philip, Richard, Ronald, Isabel, Dennis, Fred, Jim, Betty, Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAU, Phillip & Katharine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAU, Phillipplne (Aibers); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, R.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
RAU, Richard & Faye (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAU, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Robert & Linda (Daviduck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Ronald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Sandra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Sarah; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAU, Stan & Sharla (McCauley) & Stan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAU, Stanley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAU, Vernon; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RAU, Virginia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RAUCH, Alois; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAUCH, Erwin & Shirley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAUCH, Esther (Hein); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RAUCH, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RAUCH, Justus & John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RAUCH, Roberta (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAUCHER-SUTTON, Eileen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RAUCHERT, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RAUCHERT, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RAUDEBAUGH, Eldon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAUDEBAUGH, Joe; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAUDEBAUGH, Joseph Clement; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RAUGUST, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RAUGUST, Art; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RAUGUST, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RAUGUST, Edward; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAUGUST, Edward; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RAUGUST, Herb; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAUGUST, Herb; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RAUGUST, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RAUGUST, Melvin; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAUGUST, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RAUGUST, Walter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RAUGUST, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RAUGUST; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RAUHALA, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RAUHALA, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RAUHALA, Matthew & Alma (PARNANEN); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RAULINGS, Elmer; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RAULINGS, Elmer; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RAULT, Fr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAULT, Jasmine; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RAULT, Leonard; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RAUMAN, Mikael & Aili; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RAUN, Nets; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RAUNER, S. 'Sebastian'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RAUNER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RAUSCH, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RAUSCH, Alfred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAUSCH, August; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAUSCH, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAUSCH, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RAUSCH, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RAUSCH, Otto; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAUSCH; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RAUSCHER, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAUSER, Harry & Cothele; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RAUSER, Jacob & Anna Maria (Dulker); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RAUSER, Jacob & Anna Maria; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RAUSER, Lance & Connie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RAUTENBERG, Oscar; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RAUTENSTRAUCH, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RAUTENSTRAUCH, Gerd & Dorothea; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RAUTENSTRAUCH, Gerhard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RAUTENSTRAUCH, Wolf & Betty; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RAUTIO, Henry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RAUTIO, Ulrick; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RAVEN, Charles Cummings; 14; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAVEN, Gordon; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAVEN, Inspector; 15; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAVEN, Inspector; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RAVEN, Joseph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RAVEN, Josiah; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RAVENHURST, Lord; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
RAVENS, Fr. Van; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RAVER, Helen; Looking Back; Edmonton
RAVEY, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
RAVINE, Andrew; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RAVNSBORG; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RAW, Charles; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAW, Mervin F; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RAWCLIFFE, Anne, Arnold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Barbara (Froland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Bob & Clara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Clara (Wakulchuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Jack & Ruth (Horn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Joanne (Kerklaan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Louis, Lawrence, Leonard, Dianne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Louis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Michelle (Quigley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Raymond & Marge; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Raymond & Ruby (Ericksson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWCLIFFE, Ruth (Dary); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RAWE, P.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
RAWLEIGH, Charlie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RAWLEIGH; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
RAWLEK, John & Helena; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RAWLEK, John and; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
RAWLEK, Peter & Pauline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RAWLETT, Ted; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
RAWLEY, Bill; 297; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RAWLINGS, Chris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAWLINGS, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAWLINGS, Joan (Handford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAWLINGS, Meta; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RAWLINGS, Valerie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAWLINS, Buss; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RAWLINS, Mildred (Davenport); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RAWLINS, Ray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAWLINSON, Audrey (Parker); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RAWLINSON, Burt; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
RAWLINSON, E. H. C. (Ted); Our Foothills; Foothills
RAWLINSON, Ethel (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAWLINSON, Harry; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RAWLINSON, Hugh; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RAWLINSON, Ron; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAWLINSON, Sue (Lyon); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RAWLINSON, Tom; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RAWLIUK, Nick & Family; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RAWLIUK, Nykoly & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RAWLSTON, Wm; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RAWLUCK, Andrew, Clinton & Jamie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAWLUK, Bill & Elaine (Smith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAWLUK, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RAWLUK, Nick & Irene; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
RAWLUSYK, P; The Hills of Home; Badlands
RAWSON, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAWSON, Kenneth; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAWSON, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAWSON, Mr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAWSON, Paul T.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAWSON, Ralph; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAWSON, Thomas H. Jr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAWSON, Thomas H. Sr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RAWSON, Tom; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RAWSTRON, Arthur; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RAY, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RAY, Alex; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAY, Alex; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAY, Andy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAY, Ardith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Cecil & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RAY, Charles & Edith; Hills of Hope; Parkland
RAY, Charlie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAY, Douglas; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Edith; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Eileen nee Ennis (MacLean); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAY, Elva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Emmeline; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Ethel; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RAY, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAY, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAY, G.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Geo. Alex; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RAY, George Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, George; Barnwell History; Taber
RAY, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAY, Grant; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RAY, H C; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RAY, H.O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RAY, Harold & Laura; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
RAY, Hilma (MOLLER); Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RAY, Ida Florence; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RAY, Isaak; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RAY, J.M.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
RAY, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAY, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, James "Bob"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAY, Lawrence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Les & Hazel; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RAY, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Mel; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAY, Melvin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Merlin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
RAY, Nancy & Noel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RAY, Norman; Life and Legends; Foothills
RAY, Norman; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAY, Rev. D.G.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RAY, Robert Allan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RAY, RobertT.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Ruby; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, S. Samuel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RAY, Scotty; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAY, T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RAY, Thelma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, Walter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Walter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RAY, Wesley; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RAY, Wilbur 'Web'; Duchess and District; Newell
RAY, William "Scotty"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY, William E.; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAY, William Jr; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAY, William Sr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RAY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RAY; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
RAYAN AND FAIRES; 29; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RAYBOULD, Art; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RAYBOULD, Laurene nee Popowicz; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAYBURN, Gladys Evelyn (Andersen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RAYBURN, Margaret Rose (MATTHEWS); Duchess and District; Newell
RAYBURN, Mrs; The Bend; Lethbridge
RAYCHYBA, Isobel (Miss); 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RAYCHYBA, Michael & Eva (YEWKA); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RAYCHYBA, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYCHYBA, Mike; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
RAYCRAFT, Edwin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAYCRAFT, Edwin; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
RAYCRAFT, Leslie; Through the Years; Foothills
RAYCRAFT, Melvin & Mae; Through the Years; Foothills
RAYCRAFT, Mike & Bertha; Through the Years; Foothills
RAYCRAFT, Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RAYCRAFT, Thomas; Through the Years; Foothills
RAYCROFT; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RAYDEN Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RAYFIELD, Harry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RAYMER, Byron; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAYMER, Victor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RAYMER; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RAYMOND Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RAYMOND, Alice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Darel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYMOND, Dorothy; 84; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RAYMOND, Dyron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYMOND, Elsie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Emillien (Millie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RAYMOND, Ernest & Teckla; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RAYMOND, Ernest; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RAYMOND, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RAYMOND, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Gloria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYMOND, Jules (Blackie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RAYMOND, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYMOND, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Orvie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RAYMOND, Orville; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYMOND, Roland (Joe); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RAYMOND, Rose Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RAYMOND, Royal; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RAYMOND, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RAYMONT, H. P.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
RAYMONT, H.P. & Louisa; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RAYNAR, Daniel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAYNAR, Douglas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAYNAR, Gordon & Trudy (Keller); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RAYNER, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYNER, Fritz (Fred); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYNER, Olive; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYNER, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RAYNER; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
RAYNES, Harry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RAYNOR, J. R.; Through the Years; Red Deer
RAYNOR, Miss; 40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RAYSIDE, Bob & Katherine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RAYSON, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RAYSON, Tucker & Helen; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RAZENBERG, Bill & Sharon; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RAZZOLINI, John Giovanni; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REA, Alexander; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REA, Alfred N. "Hap" & Lucille; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
REA, Charles; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
REA, Chester & Mabel (Scott); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
REA, Cleveland; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REA, Edgerton & Ada; Botha Memories; Stettler
REA, Edgerton; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
REA, Harold; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REA, Jack & Pearl; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
REA, James F. & Selina; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
REA, Kaye; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
REA, Marty & Gwen; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
REA, Muriel Chapman; Botha Memories; Stettler
REA, Orin & Inez; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
REA, Ted & Helen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REA, Ted & Margaret (Maggie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REA, William; Looking Back; Edmonton
REA, Wilma Glasier; Botha Memories; Stettler
REACH, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
REACH, Jessie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
READ Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
READ Family; Early Furrows; Provost
READ Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
READ, Anthony; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
READ, Anthony; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
READ, Arnold & Cathy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
READ, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
READ, Bernice (Kremp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
READ, Bill; Through the Years; Red Deer
READ, Billy; Early Furrows; Provost
READ, Charles; Early Furrows; Provost
READ, Charles; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
READ, Clarke & Edith; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
READ, Debbie; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
READ, Dennis & Joyce; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
READ, Dorothy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
Read, Dr. W.R.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
READ, E.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
READ, Ed & Anne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
READ, Edward (Ted); Early Furrows; Provost
READ, F D (Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
READ, Faye nee Ellestad; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
READ, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
READ, Fred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
READ, Fred; Early Furrows; Provost
READ, Grace; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
READ, Guy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
READ, Hilda; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
READ, Howard & Doreen; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
READ, James & Anne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
READ, John & Evelyn; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
READ, Raymond; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
READ, S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
READ, Smith; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
READ, Tracey; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
READ, Val; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
READ, Violet; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
READ, Virgy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
READ; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
READE, Alfred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
READE, Walter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
READER, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
READER, William; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
READING, Archie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
READING, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
READING, George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
READING, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
READING, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
READNER, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
READWIN, Gus & Irene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
READWIN, Gus & Irene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
READWIN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
READY, Harry; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
READY, Lou; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
READY, Pat; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REAGH, DeVeda; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
REAGH, E.E. "Hap"; Life and Legends; Foothills
REAGON, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REAGON, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REAL, Steav Steve; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REAM, Frank; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
REAM, Peter Rev.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REAMER, Harry & Clara; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REAMER, Herman; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REAMER, Walter; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REAMSBOTTOM, Thomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REANEY, Edward; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REANEY, Roy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REAP, John & Vera; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REAR, Charles; Remember When; Kneehill
REAR, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REAR, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REAR, J.M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAR, Joe; KIK Country; Rockyview
REAR, L.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REAR, L.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REAR; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REARCE, Weston; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REARDAN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REARDAN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REARDAN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REARDON, Kathleen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
REASBECK, Fred A.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
REASBECK, James Gordon; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
REASON Family; The Lantern Years; Provost
REASON, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REASON, Hattie & Walter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REASON, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REASOR; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
REATH, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
REATH, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
REATH, Joseph; A History of Champion; Vulcan
REAUDBOUGH, Alvin & Cora; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REAUME, James; Remember When; Kneehill
REAUME, Josephine; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
REAUME; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
REAVLEY, Dr. E.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
REAVLEY, Dr.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
REAVLY, G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REAY Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
REAY, Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Buster; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Chris; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Cyril & Gertrude; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
REAY, Dawn (Gillette); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Doreen (Kessel); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Edith M; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REAY, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REAY, Henry (Harry); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Henry Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Henry Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Henry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, John Milford; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Karen nee Latam; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REAY, Kelly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Kory; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Lame; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Len; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
REAY, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Matt; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REAY, Melvin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Michael William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, N. D; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Patricia Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REAY, Pete (1906); Viking in Profile; Beaver
REAY, Philip; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, Susan (EVE, Don; Viking in Profile; Beaver
REAY, W. Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, William (Bill); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, William James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, William Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REAY, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REAY, William; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
REAY, Wm (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
REAY, Wm.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
REAY; The Park Country; Red Deer
REBAIN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REBAIN, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REBALKIN; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
REBALKINS; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
REBARGE, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
REBBE, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
REBER, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
REBER, Bob & Helen (Smecko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REBER, Gerald and Sandra; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
REBER, Hall J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REBER, Isaac; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REBER, Jake; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REBER, Lou; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REBER, Raymond; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REBERGER, Doreen (MOREL); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REBERGER, Doreen (Morel); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REBINSKY, John & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REBKOWICH, Fred & Annie; Wandering River History; Lakeland
REBKOWICH, Fred; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
REBKOWICH, Paul & Gerda; Wandering River History; Lakeland
REBKOWICH, Tom & Nancy; Wandering River History; Lakeland
REBMAN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REBNE, Eilert; Duchess and District; Newell
REBNE, Martin & Solveig; Duchess and District; Newell
REBNE, Martin; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
REBOUL, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
REBSTOCK, Walter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REBULKAN, Larry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RECH, John & Frances (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RECHEL, Marjorie nee Hazelwood; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RECHY, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RECK, Chas.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RECKINGER, Gus; An Era In Review; St. Paul
RECKLO, Lena (Roshka); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
RECKNAGLE, Don; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECKNAGLE, Emil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECKNAGLE, Florence & Geneva; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECKNAGLE, Maurice; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECKNAGLE, Roland; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECKNAGLE, Verne; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECKNAGLE, Vernon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RECKNAGLE, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RECOIN, W.C.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RECOR, G.W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RECORD, Reg & Rose; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RECORD, Seagal; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RECOY, Jack; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RECREATION; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RECTOR, Grace; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RECTOR, Mae; 79,308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RECTOR, Minnie; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RECTOR, Otto; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RECTOR, Vernon & Mary; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RECTOR, Veron; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RECTOR, Walter; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RECTOR, Walter; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RECTOR, Walter; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RED CROW, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Red Crow, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Red Crow, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Red Iron, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RED MAN, the trapper; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RED MOOSE, Chief; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RED PHEASANT, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
Red Shirt, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RED, Baldy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RED, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REDCLIFF, Dennis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REDD, Lura; Barnwell History; Taber
REDD, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
REDD, William; Barnwell History; Taber
REDDEKOPP, Bev & Marlene; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
REDDEKOPP, D.W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REDDEKOPP, Gordon; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
REDDEKOPP, J.W.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
REDDEKOPP, J.W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REDDEKOPP, Norman; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REDDELS, R D (Mr & Mrs); 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
REDDEN, George & Lily; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REDDEN, Hubert & Mabel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REDDEN, Melvin & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REDDICK, Charles; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REDDICK, Clarence; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REDDICK, Earl & Annie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REDDICK, Jack; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
REDDICK, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REDDICK, Tim; The Hills of Home; Badlands
REDDICK; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REDDING, Anna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REDDING, Charles; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
REDDING, Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REDDING, Iva (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDDING, Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDDING, Neva (Ruark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDDINGTON, Eugene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REDDINGTON, Frieda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REDDINGTON, Mr; 26; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REDDISH, E G; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REDDISH, Eustace; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REDDISH, Mr (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REDDISH, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REDDISH, Muriel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
REDDON, Annie (Mrs Dugan); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REDDON, Annie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REDDON, Archie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REDDON, Archie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REDDON, Richard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REDDON, Richard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REDDY, Frank; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
REDEKOP, John & Annie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REDEKOP, Linda; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REDEKOP; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REDEKOPP, Anna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REDEKOPP, John & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REDEKOPP, John & Marie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REDEL, Alfred & Nadola (Reich); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Alvin, Larry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Bob, Donald, Vern, Judy, Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Elsie (Semler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Gustave & Pauline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Hazel (Burkinshaw); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REDEL, Hilda (Fisch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Irene; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REDEL, Minnie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REDEL, Rudolph; Looking Back; Camrose
REDEL, Siegismund; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Sr. George J. D.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REDEL, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDEL, Will; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REDELBACK, Reuben; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
REDFEARN, Agnes; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REDFEARN; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REDFERN, Bert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
REDFERN, Mary Alice; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REDFERN, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REDFERN, Rod; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
REDFERN, Rodney; A History of Champion; Vulcan
REDFERN, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
REDFERN; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
REDFORD, Albert; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
REDFORD, Ben; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REDFORD, Ernie; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
REDFORD, Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REDFORD, John; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
REDFORD, Roy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REDFORD, Tim (T. A.); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REDGWELL, Cheryl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REDGWELL, Cheryl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REDGWELL, Fred; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REDGWELL, J; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REDGWELL, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REDGWELL, Wilson; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REDGWELL, Wilson; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REDHEAD, Ron; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
REDICOP; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
REDIG, Helen; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REDIG, Valentine; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REDIL, Gustav; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REDING, Herman; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
REDING, Zeno; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
REDINGER, Frank; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REDINGER, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
REDINGTON, Gene; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
REDINGTON, George & Aline; The Lantern Years; Provost
REDLAK, Joseph; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
REDLAK, Joseph; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REDLICH, Arnold; Looking Back; Camrose
REDLINGER, Fred & Hilda; Pride In Progress; Lamont
REDLINGER, Marilyn; 290,292; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
REDLINGER; 290; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
REDMAN, Alfred E.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMAN, Doris McAvoy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REDMAN, Doris; Looking Back; Edmonton
REDMAN, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMAN, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
REDMAN, Garth; Through the Years; Red Deer
REDMAN, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REDMAN, John; Looking Back; Camrose
REDMAN, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REDMAN, Joseph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REDMAN, Leslie; Through the Years; Red Deer
REDMAN, Melvin & Hazel; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMAN, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
REDMANN, Gustav; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDMANN, Horst, Gisela, Edcliraut, Elfreda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDMANN, Natale; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDMANN, Rudolf, Edmound; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REDMAYNE, Jim; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REDMAYNE, Norman & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDMAYNE, Robert (Bobby); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDMOND, Anastacis; 309; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Andrew; 309; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Bill & Luba (Ochremchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDMOND, Catherine (Miss); 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Catherine; 53,54,153,173,308,309,310,311,312,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Catherine; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Catherine; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
REDMOND, Charles; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMOND, Charlie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMOND, Ellen S. (S.G. O'BRIEN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REDMOND, Ellen; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
REDMOND, Fred & Lil; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
REDMOND, Gerard (Father); 308,309,310,311; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Harry; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
REDMOND, Harry; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REDMOND, Howard; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMOND, Hugh; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REDMOND, Ida; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REDMOND, J.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REDMOND, James; 308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REDMOND, John (s/o Thomas); 309,310,312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, John J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REDMOND, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
REDMOND, Katherine Agnes; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Leah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDMOND, Mary; 88,150,278,308,309,310,311,312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Mary; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Miss; 239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Mrs; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REDMOND, Ray; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REDMOND, Stacia; 310; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Thomas; 309,312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REDMOND, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
REDUCHA, Kazimierz & Teofilia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
REDWAY, Alan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REDWOOD, Allan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
REDWOOD, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REDWOOD, Ivan & Edith; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
REDWOOD, Ivan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REDWOOD, Leyson; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
REE, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REECE, Ernie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
REECH, Oscar; 122; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
REED Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
REED, "Possom"; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REED, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REED, Allan & Bessie (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Allen Andrews & Gail; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Allen Andrews & Gail; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Alvin & Rose; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REED, Amelia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Andrew S K (Andy); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REED, Annie (McArthur) (Paul); Remember When; Kneehill
REED, Archer; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REED, Archie & Maud (MacKenzie); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REED, Art & Bonnie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
REED, Art & Bonnie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
REED, Ben; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REED, Bernadette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Bert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Bertha (Irvine); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REED, Brian; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
REED, Bud; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, C. F; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
REED, C.C. Jr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REED, C.C. Sr. & Jr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REED, Caroline (VanLewen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Carolyn (Van Lewen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Charles Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, Charlie; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
REED, Charlie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
REED, Chet (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, Chet (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, Chris & Evelyn; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
REED, Chris; Snake Valley; Vulcan
REED, Christopher, Michael, Jacqueline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Clark; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REED, Clifford; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
REED, Clifford; The Past to the Present; Cypress
REED, Darcey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Darrel & Lorraine (Pollard); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Darryl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Donna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, Donna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, Dorothy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
REED, Dr. G.M.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REED, Edith; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
REED, Edward; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REED, Elmer; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
REED, Elsie; 50,52,204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Ernie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REED, Ernie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
REED, Ethel; 204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Eva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Fern (YOUNG); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Fern (Young); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Francis & Ella (ARMSTRONG); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Francis & Ella (Armstrong); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Francis (Pickrell) (Spencer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Francis; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Francis; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Frank (Cpl); 318; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Frank; 50,51,52,204,207,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Frank; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
REED, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REED, Fred & Olive (Rosewell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Fred & Olive Rosewell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, George; 204,205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REED, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Georgie; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Gordon; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
REED, Grace (ANDREWS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Grace (Andrews); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Hannah Maria; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, Harold (Hal) Clifford & Marilyn; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Harold (Hal) Clifford & Marilyn; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Hayter (Ind. Commissioner); 19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REED, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REED, Homer Eugene & Etta; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REED, Hugh; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
REED, Hugh; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REED, Ike; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Ike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, J.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, J.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, J.C.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
REED, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, J.W.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REED, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Jack; 52,204,207; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
REED, Jacob; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, Jacqueline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, James & Catherine (Walton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, James M.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REED, James M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, James; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REED, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Jean C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REED, Jennie; 204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Jenny; 49,50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Jimmy & Darlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Jimmy & Darlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Joe & Mary Elizabeth (Hobbs); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, Joe; 204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REED, John & Thelma; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
REED, John Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, John Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
REED, Johnathon Clarence & Rosalie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REED, Joy (McLean); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Joy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Keith & Janet; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
REED, Ken & Joan (Anderson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Ken & Joan (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Kenneth F/O; 318; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Kenneth; 52,204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Kenneth; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
REED, Kenny; 51,53,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Kenny; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REED, Lawrence & Verna (Romeo); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Lee; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Lee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Lillian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Lyle; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
REED, Macy (See Elmer REID); Viking in Progress; Beaver
REED, Mae (Morphy); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, Manford; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
REED, Margaret (d/o Tom); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Margaret Miss (Princess); 290,291,293; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Margaret; 139,204,205,206,302; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Marvin & Svea (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Marvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Mary Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, Marylou; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REED, May; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REED, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Millie; 204,205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
REED, Mr; 117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REED, Mr; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
REED, Mrs.; See Olds First; Mountain View
REED, Muriel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Myrtle; 3,206,207,208,316; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Myrtle; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
REED, Myrtle; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REED, Nelson; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
REED, Newt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REED, Newton; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
REED, Norman & Carol (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Norman, Donna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, O.E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
REED, Parker R.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REED, Parker; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REED, Patricia; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, Patricia; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Phineas & Dorothy (ARMSTRONG); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Phineas & Dorothy (Armstrong); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REED, Phineas & Dorothy (Armstrong); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Phineas; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REED, R.S. & Emilie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
REED, R.S. (Big Horse); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Ray; Still God's Country; Stettler
REED, Richard William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, Robert (s/o Frank); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Ron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REED, Rosalie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REED, Roscoe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, Roscoe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, Ruby; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Ruby; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Shane, Sheri, Allan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Shannon (Caron); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Shannon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Sherry; 208; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Shirley Anne; 205,206,208; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Sid; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REED, Stewart; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
REED, T M (Sr); 204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, T; 28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Ted & Bella; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
REED, Thomas & Susan; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
REED, Thomas (Mr & Mrs); 291; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Thomas Jr. & Myrtle; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REED, Thomas M (Sr); 204,205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Thomas Sr. & Ethel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REED, Thomas; 281,282,286; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Todd, Kim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Tom (Jr); 204,205,206,207; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Tom (Mrs); 74,76,77,78,254,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Tom; 45,50,52,70,73,208,293,294,302,315,316; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Tom; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
REED, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REED, Tommy (s/o Frank); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Val; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REED, Vera nee Wark; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REED, Verna (MEREDITH); Viking in Progress; Beaver
REED, Vernon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REED, W E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REED, W. B.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
REED, W. C.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
REED, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
REED, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REED, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REED, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Warren; Battle River Country; Camrose
REED, Warren; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
REED, Watson; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
REED, Watson; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
REED, Wes & Dorothy (Madson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED, Wes; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REED, Wesley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REED, Wilfred Cornelius; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
REED, William B. (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, William S.L. (Billy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REED, Z. E (Mrs); Spurs and Shovels; Newell
REED; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REED; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REED; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REED; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REEDE, Ed; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
REEDEL, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
REEDER, Alvin; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REEDER, L.V.; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
REEDER, Margaret (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REEK, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
REEKIE, Dorothy (Harrison); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REEKIE, Dorothy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
REEM, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REES, Anson; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REES, Arthur; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
REES, Bill; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
REES, Bob; Looking Back; Edmonton
REES, Bob; Still God's Country; Stettler
REES, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, Don; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, Ed; The Battle River Valley; Province
REES, Elmer & Bella; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REES, Fred & Ethel; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REES, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, Geo.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, George; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
REES, Guy; Still God's Country; Stettler
REES, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, Hazel H.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REES, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, John & Margaretta; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REES, John G.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REES, John Gwynuor Jr.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REES, Joseph; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
REES, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, Mrs. Anton; The Battle River Valley; Province
REES, Penny; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REES, Robert E.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REES, Sidney; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REES, Sue; One of a Kind; Barrhead
REES, T B; 107; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
REES, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REES, Thomas; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
REES, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REES, Tim & Pamela; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REES, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REES, William; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
REES, Worden Ellsworth; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
REES, Wordon & Mary; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REESE R. L.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
REESE, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
REESE, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REESE, Cassie Jane; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
REESE, Dennis & Margaret; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REESE, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
REESE, Evan; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REESE, Evan; Tales and Trails; Foothills
REESE, Evan; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
REESE, Garner; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REESE, Hovey & Betty (Kirkland); Under Eight Flags; Warner
REESE, Jake & Emma; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
REESE, John & Amanda (Nottleman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
REESE, John H.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
REESE, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REESE, Kenneth & Jane (Walburger); Under Eight Flags; Warner
REESE, Kevin & Toni (Tollestrop); Under Eight Flags; Warner
REESE, Marilyn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
REESE, Perry & Lavonne (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
REESE, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESE, R.L.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REESE, Ralph; Under Eight Flags; Warner
REESE, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
REESE, Walter; 165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
REESE, Will; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REESER, Jay; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
REESIK, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESIK, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESIK, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESIK, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESIK, Lyle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESIK, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REESOR, Dorothy (Mrs); 111; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REESOR, Keith David & Rondalyn; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REESOR, Mrs. L. F; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
REESOR, Mrs; 44,45; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REESOR, Shane & Emmy; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REESOR; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REEVE, Bishop W. D.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
REEVE, Ed; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
REEVE, Francis F.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
REEVE, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
REEVE, J.E.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
REEVE, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REEVE, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REEVE, Mrs; 111; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REEVES, Albert; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REEVES, Alfred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
REEVES, Alma (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
REEVES, Austin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REEVES, Austin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REEVES, Bishop; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
REEVES, Bishop; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
REEVES, Calif (Dan); Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
REEVES, Candace, Clayton, Ryan, Tyson; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REEVES, Caroline (Mrs); 13,162; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REEVES, Cecil; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
REEVES, Chester; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
REEVES, Dave; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
REEVES, E; The Park Country; Red Deer
REEVES, Earnest; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REEVES, Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REEVES, Emmanuel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REEVES, Ernie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REEVES, F R; 13,155,162; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REEVES, Frank (Mrs); 95; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REEVES, Frank; 171,185,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REEVES, Grandma; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
REEVES, Harold; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
REEVES, Herb; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
REEVES, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REEVES, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REEVES, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
REEVES, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REEVES, Leslie & Betty (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REEVES, Marvin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REEVES, Peggy; 44,58,59,69,156; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REEVES, Ryan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REEVES, Sid; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
REEVES, Ted; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REEVES, Walter & Ida; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
REEVES, Wilfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REEVES, William H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
REEVES, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REEVES, Wm. J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REEVES; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
REFSING, Hans; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REGAN, Children; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGAN, Henry; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
REGAN, Lena (Kotylak); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
REGAN, Pat; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
REGAN, William & Deborah; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
REGEHER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REGEHR, Blaine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Brian; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Dave; Acme Memories; Kneehill
REGEHR, Gwen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Henry & Tina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGEHR, Hugh; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Isaac & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGEHR, Jack; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
REGEHR, Jake & Eva; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Jake; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REGEHR, Karen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR, Peter H.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGEHR, Ralph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REGEHR; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REGER, Helge; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
REGGELSON, Hazel (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REGIER, Abe; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
REGIER, Bernard & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGIER, John & Mathilda; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGIER, John; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGIER, Peter Jr. & Annie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGIER, Peter Sr. & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REGIER, Peter; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
REGIMBALD, Alice; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REGIMBALD, John; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REGIMBALD, Victor; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
REGINA, Pile-Of-Bones; 160; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REGINBAL, R A; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
REGLAN, Paul; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
REGLIN, August; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
REGLIN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REGLIN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REGLIN, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REGNER, Arnold; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REGNER, Daniel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REGNER, Emil & Hilda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REGNER, Richard & Audrey; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REGNIER, Velma; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REGOTOS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
REGOURD, Elisa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGOURD, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGOURD, Jeanette; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGOURD, Jeannette; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGOURD, Julien; Early Furrows; Provost
REGOURD, Julien; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGOURD, Paulette; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REGUSH, Joe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REGUSH, Joe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REHAUME, Adolf; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REHAUME, Henry & Blanche; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
REHAUME, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REHBERG, Al; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REHEAUME, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REHEIS, Chris & Kundi; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REHILL, Bill & Gwen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REHILL, Bill; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
REHILL, Bob; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
REHILL, Brandi, Christina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REHILL, Bruce & Helga; Viking in Profile; Beaver
REHILL, Carl; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
REHILL, Cheryl (Arndt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REHILL, Cheryl (Arndt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REHILL, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REHILL, George "Walter"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REHILL, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REHILL, J. J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
REHILL, Manley; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
REHILL, Mervyn; Viking in Profile; Beaver
Rehill, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
REHILL, Vivian; Viking in Profile; Beaver
REHkOPF, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
REHM, Bob & Olive; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
REHM, Dan & Muriel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
REHM, Daniel & Edith; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
REHM, Henry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
REHN Brothers; The Lantern Years; Provost
REHN, Bill; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REHN, Ed; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REHN, Harold & Vera; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
REHN, Ivar; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REHN, Martin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REHN, Pastor F.; Looking Back; Camrose
REHN, Pastor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REHN, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REHN, Rudolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REHN, Vic; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REHN, W. W. (Bill); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REHNER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
REHOSH, Rudolph & Catherne; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REIBER, Henry M.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REIBER, Sam; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REIBER, Sam; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REICH, Adolf; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Alleen Noble; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
REICH, August; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
REICH, Christian & Freda; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Ed; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
REICH, Emanuel & Lydia; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Gotthold (Holdi); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REICH, Henry W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REICH, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REICH, Henry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
REICH, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
REICH, Julius; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Karl & Julia; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Manuel & Kay; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Nadola (Redel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REICH, Randy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REICH, Reinhart; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, Rudolph & Alma; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH, William & Ottillie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
REICH; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REICHELMANN, Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REICHELT, Carl & Mary; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
REICHELT, Carl & Salome; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REICHELT, Otto & Margaret; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
REICHELT, Waldislav (Waldemar) & Natalia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REICHENBACH, Edmund; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
REICHENBAUGH, Charles & Bertha; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REICHENBAUGH, Floyd & Annie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REICHENBAUGH, Israel & Martha; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REICHENBAUGH, Walter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REICHENBAUGH; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
REICHENBERGER, A.; Early Furrows; Provost
REICHERT, Cynthia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Daniel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Denise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Eric; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
REICHERT, F (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REICHERT, Frank (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REICHERT, G.F; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REICHERT, Gerald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Henry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, John & Valerie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
REICHERT, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Katherine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Lawrence; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Madeline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
REICHERT, Tony (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REICHL, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REICHL, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REICHL, Paula; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REICHL, Werner; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REICRSON, Ines, June; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REID & RADIGAN; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REID Brothers; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REID FAMILY; 126; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID FAMILY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REID Family; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
REID, (miner); Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
REID, A M; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
REID, A S (Mr); 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REID, A. J.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
REID, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REID, Addie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Alex; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REID, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
REID, Alfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REID, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Alvin; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
REID, Andy; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REID, Anna nee Chevalier; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REID, Annie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Arthur; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Arthur; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
REID, Arthur; The Park Country; Red Deer
REID, Audrey; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Audrey; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REID, Bernice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Bert; The Past to the Present; Cypress
REID, Beryl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Bessie (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Bill & Nellie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
REID, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REID, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
REID, Bob; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
REID, Bob; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
REID, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REID, Cathy nee Ford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REID, Charlie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REID, Chas (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
REID, Chas; The Park Country; Red Deer
REID, Clarence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REID, Clarence; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REID, Cliff; 120; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID, Daniel; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
REID, Dave & Clementine; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
REID, Dave & Diane; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
REID, Dave; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REID, Dave; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REID, Derek & Carol; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REID, Dick; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
REID, Dixie Vaine; Botha Memories; Stettler
REID, Don & Janet; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
REID, Donna; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
REID, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Doug & Frances; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
REID, Dr. G.M.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REID, Dr. J. F.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
REID, Dr. McKeen; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REID, Dr. R. M.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
REID, Duncan; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REID, E S; 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
REID, E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
REID, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REID, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REID, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REID, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
REID, Eddie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Edith Cunningham; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
REID, Edith; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
REID, Elaine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
REID, Elmer; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
REID, Elmer; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REID, Elsie (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Elsie Florrie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Elsie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Elsie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REID, Ernest & Laura; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
REID, Ernest; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
REID, Ernie & Elsie (Bye), Alice (Schumacher, Culler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
REID, Erwin & Alma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Erwin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, Erwin; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Erwin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REID, Esther (Mrs Les Saunders); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REID, Esther; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, Esther; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Florence (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Florrie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Francis & Edith (BERRY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, Francis & Edith (Berry); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REID, Francis (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, Francis; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
REID, Frank; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID, Frank; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
REID, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Geo R; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REID, George & Jim; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
REID, George P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REID, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REID, George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REID, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
REID, Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Gladys (Little); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REID, Glenn Edwin & Barbara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Gordon and Edna; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
REID, Harold; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
REID, Harvey; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
REID, Hazel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Herbert William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REID, Hiram; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
REID, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REID, Irene; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, J (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REID, J. J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REID, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REID, J.O.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
REID, Jack; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
REID, Jack; An Era In Review; St. Paul
REID, James E (Father); 111; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID, James Stanley; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
REID, James W; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
REID, James; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REID, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
REID, James; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
REID, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REID, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
REID, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
REID, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REID, Jas. M.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
REID, Jean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REID, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REID, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REID, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Jim; Looking Back; Edmonton
REID, Joe & Rosette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REID, John E; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REID, John Rodman; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REID, John Wilfred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
REID, John; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
REID, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
REID, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
REID, Joseph; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REID, Kansas Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
REID, Kay; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
REID, Ken & Ferne (Carlson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
REID, Ken; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REID, Ken; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
REID, Kenneth (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
REID, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REID, Leroy; Still God's Country; Stettler
REID, Les; 120; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID, Lily; 143; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID, Lizzie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Lloyd & Dorothy (Nicholas) (Garrecht); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REID, Louis; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Louise; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REID, Lynn; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REID, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
REID, Melvin; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
REID, Michael & Anne; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REID, Mika; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REID, Mildred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Miss; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REID, Mr & Mrs N.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REID, Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd C.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
REID, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REID, Mrs E.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Mrs Newton; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Mrs William Sr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
REID, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REID, N.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Newton; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, Newton; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, Newton; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REID, Norma; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
REID, Norman, Sharon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REID, Norman; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
REID, O.A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
REID, Osborn; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REID, P. B.; KIK Country; Rockyview
REID, Pearl (Challenger); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
REID, R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REID, R.; The English Colony; Wheatland
REID, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REID, Reg (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Reg; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Reginald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Rick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REID, Ring; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REID, Rob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Robert & Shirley (Castle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
REID, Robert Cassie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
REID, Robert Jr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REID, Robert Sr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REID, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, Robert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
REID, Robert; Looking Back; Edmonton
REID, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REID, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REID, Ross; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REID, S.T.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REID, Sandra; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REID, Scotty; 170; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REID, Scotty; 5; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
REID, Selma; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
REID, Sharleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REID, Sybil; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Thomas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REID, Thomas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REID, Vern; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, W A; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, W. A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
REID, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
REID, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REID, W.G.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
REID, Wally (Wallie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID, Walter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
REID, Will; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, William (Bill); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REID, William D. G; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REID, William F. & Eleanor; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, William Sr.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REID, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REID, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
REID, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
REID, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REID, William; The Battle River Valley; Province
REID, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
REID; 79; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REID; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REID; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REID; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
REID; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REID; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REID; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REID; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REID; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REID; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
REID; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REID; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REID; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REID; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REID; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
REIDEL Family; Early Furrows; Provost
REIDFORD, Don & Jean; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
REIDIGER, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REIDLINGER, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REIDLINGER, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REIDY, Robert & Mike; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
REIERSON, Ingebord; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
REIERSON, Ray; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
REIERSON, Roy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REIERSTAD, Irene (Maser); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
REIERSTAD, John M; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
REIESTAD, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REIFEL, C.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
REIFFENSTEIN, Alice; 40,191; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REIFFENSTEIN, Andrew; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
REIFFENSTEIN, Ben; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REIFFENSTEIN, C (Mrs); 40,159,182,183,192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REIFFENSTEIN; 128; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REIGHLEY, B. J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
REIGHLEY, Benedict Joseph; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REIGHLEY, Benedict; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REIGHLEY, Steven Granville; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REIGHLEY, Steven; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
REIGHLEY, Steven; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REIKIE, Catherine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REIKIE, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REIKIE, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REIKIE, H B Thomson; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REIKIE, M K T; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REIKIE, S (Rev); 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
REIKIE, T Thompson Rev; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REIKIE, Thos (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REIKIE, W T; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REIL, Ezra; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
REIL, Howard; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
REIL, Peter; Beaver Tales; Beaver
REIL, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
REILIA, Mr.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REILLY, Ben; Through the Years; Red Deer
REILLY, Cleo; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REILLY, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REILLY, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REILLY, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REILLY, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
REILLY, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
REILLY, Mary L; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
REILLY, Mary; Our Foothills; Foothills
REILLY, Warren & Sylvia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REILY, Fred; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
REIMAN, Henry & Caroline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REIMANN, Charles; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REIMCHE, George Geoffery; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
REIMCHEN, Bruno; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMCHEN, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
REIMCHEN, Helmuth; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMCHEN, J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REIMCHEN, Paul; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, A.T.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REIMER, Aaron F.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REIMER, Aaron W.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REIMER, Abraham; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
REIMER, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Art; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REIMER, Barbara (Barraclough); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REIMER, Barbara Bernice (Tate); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REIMER, Bill; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REIMER, Cornelius; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REIMER, Deedrech & Helena; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REIMER, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Edith (Durieux); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REIMER, Eileen; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
REIMER, Eileen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Elaine (Hilda); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REIMER, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, F; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
REIMER, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Gordon; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REIMER, H.H.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
REIMER, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Henry & Gerta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REIMER, Henry & Susie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REIMER, Henry L.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REIMER, Henry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REIMER, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REIMER, Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REIMER, Henry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Ike; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
REIMER, Isaac; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REIMER, J. B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REIMER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, Jacob & Anna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REIMER, Jacob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REIMER, Jake Jr. & Magdalene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REIMER, Jake; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REIMER, Jake; Our Foothills; Foothills
REIMER, Jake; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Jan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REIMER, John Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, John Peter & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REIMER, John W.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REIMER, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
REIMER, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
REIMER, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Jurgen; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, Kendall; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Maria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Mayor Jan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REIMER, Myrtle (TATTRIE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REIMER, Neil; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
REIMER, Nick & Annie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
REIMER, Nina (LASSITER); Duchess and District; Newell
REIMER, Orval; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, Otto; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
REIMER, Otto; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIMER, Pat (LASSITER); Duchess and District; Newell
REIMER, Pete; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Reinhold; 102; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REIMER, Robert & Jeannette; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
REIMER, Sadie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REIMER, Walter; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
REIMER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REIMERS, Bruno; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
REIN, Fred & Violet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REIN, Glen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REIN, Joseph & Eliza; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REIN, Oliver & Hazel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REINAAS, Otto; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
REINBOLD, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINBOLD, John; Early Furrows; Provost
REINBOLD, Minnie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINBOLD, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINBOLD, Rose; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINBOLD, Wendlin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINBOLDT, Wilf; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINDERS, Abram Jan (John); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Abramlina (Lina); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Auke; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Blame; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Brad; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Catherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Clayton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Dawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Derk Tjasse; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Harold; Life and Legends; Foothills
REINDERS, Hendrik (Harry); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Hillbrand Jr. (Hip); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Hillbrand Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Jean (Scotty); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Jill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Kim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Peggy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Remko (Rank); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Sheila; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Tjasse Derk (Chester); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Tyson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Wade; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDERS, Wilhemina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINDFLEISH, Ed & Rosie (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REINDL, Dr. Paul; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REINDL, Dr. Paul; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REINDL, Paul; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
REINEBERG, Carl; Botha Memories; Stettler
REINEBERG, Doris Allen; Botha Memories; Stettler
REINEBERG, Frieda Sprado; Botha Memories; Stettler
REINEBERG, Fritz & Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
REINECKE, O.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
REINER, Connie (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REINER, Connie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REINER, Frank; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
REINER, G.H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REINER, Henry; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
REINERT, Torger O. Sr.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
REINERTSON, J. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
REINERTSON, Mr & Mrs; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
REINGLAS, Otto; Botha Memories; Stettler
REINHARD, Evelyn (Wesenberg), Norma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REINHARDT, Alfred; The English Colony; Wheatland
REINHARDT, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
REINHARDT, Carl & Pauline; Pride In Progress; Lamont
REINHARDT, Don; The English Colony; Wheatland
REINHARDT, Emil; The English Colony; Wheatland
REINHARDT, G. W. & Sarah Jane; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
REINHARDT, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REINHARDT, Jeff; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REINHARDT, Joanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REINHARDT, Joe & Doreen (Kinsella); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REINHARDT, Karl; The English Colony; Wheatland
REINHARDT, Preacher & Mrs.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
REINHARDT, Ron; The English Colony; Wheatland
REINHARDT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
REINHART, Comfort; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REINHART, Harold; Viking in Profile; Beaver
REINHART, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
REINHART, Sister C.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REINHOLD, George & Clara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
REINHOLD, Joffat; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
REINHOLD, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINHOLD, Pete (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINHOLD, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REINHOLDT, A (Mrs); 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLDT, Aage; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLDT, Aksel; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLDT, Ange; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLDT, Mrs; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLDT, Peter; 55; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLDT; 128; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REINHOLT, Fred & Edna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REINHOLT, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
REINHOLT, Henry; The Park Country; Red Deer
REINHOLT, J; The Park Country; Red Deer
REINHOLZ; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
REINITZ, Marlene; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REINITZ, Richard & June; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
REINITZ, Walter & Adela; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
REINITZ, Walter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
REINKE, Adolf fanailv; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
REINKE, Arnold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
REINKE, Arnold; Looking Back; Camrose
REINKE, Chris; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
REINKE, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
REINKE, Emma; Looking Back; Camrose
REINSBERGER, Pryna (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REINSCH, J.W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REINSMAS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
REINSON; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
REINSTEIN, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
REINTHON Family; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REIP, Alex; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REIRSON, Hans & Martha; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
REIRSON, Hans; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
REISE, Martha; 179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REISER, Allan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISER, Billie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISER, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISER, Eileen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISER, John & Ida; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISER, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REISER, Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISER, Myrtle; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
REISER, Val; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
REISER, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
REISHUS, Alfred & Lily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REISHUS, Edward & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REISHUS, Ernest; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REISHUS, Fred (Elevator); Viking in Progress; Beaver
REISHUS, Harriet; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
REISHUS, Irvine Alfred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REISHUS, John "Jack" & Irene; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REISHUS, O K; The Hills of Home; Badlands
REISHUS, O. K. & Nell; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
REISHUS, R; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
REISIK, Mike; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REISINGER, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REIST, Abe; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REIST, Addison; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIST, Denis; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIST, Dennis & Carolyn; Looking Back; Camrose
REIST, E. O.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
REIST, Elias B.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REIST, Floyd; Through the Years; Foothills
REIST, Harvey & Kay; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
REIST, Irvine; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIST, Jake; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIST, Joel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
REIST, Samuel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REIST, Theodore; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REIST; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REIST; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
REISTAD, Ernie; Battle River Country; Camrose
REISTER, Chris; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
REISTER, George; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
REISTER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REISTERER; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REISWIG, Ben; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REISWIG, Emmanuel; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REISWIG, Joseph; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REISWIG, Reinhold; In The Beginning; Paintearth
REITAN, Kenneth & Viola (Loxton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
REITE, Andrew; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
REITEN, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REITER, Gottleib; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REITER, Harvey & Mary; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REITER, Harvey; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REITER, Martin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REITH, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REITH, Edward; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
REITMIER, Father; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REITMIER, Father; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REITON, Ole; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REITSCHEL, Cst. (1907)(See R.N.W.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
REITSMA, Arlene (Harms); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA, Art & Helen (Boonstra); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REITSMA, Brenda (Deruiter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA, Carolyn (Spoor); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REITSMA, Gerritt; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
REITSMA, Helen (Skirrow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REITSMA, Ida; The Golden Years; Barrhead
REITSMA, Jeffrey & Nadine (Weaver); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA, Marie (Tobias); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA, Sherrilyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REITSMA; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REITZEL, Edgar & Edward; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
REIZ, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
REIZ, M (Mrs); 46; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REJMAN, Erhard & Alma (Mielke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REJMAN, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
REJMAN, Flora, Darlee, Betty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REJNE, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REKEDAL, Al; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RELLING, Martin; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RELLING, Pee Wee; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RELLINGER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RELLINGER; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
REMAS, Father; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
REMAS, Fr. Rene OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
REMAS, Fr; 16; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REMAS, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
REMAS, Rev. Fr.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
REMBISH, Stanley; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
REMBISH; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
REMBOLD, Harry & Martha; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REMBOLDT, G.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
REMENYK, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
REMENYK, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
REMENYK, Steve; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
REMESZ, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
REMFER, Matt; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
REMFERT, Albert P.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
REMFERT, Edward & Mildred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
REMFERT, Ernest (Ernie); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
REMFERT, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
REMICK, E.P.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REMICK, Paige & Ada; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REMILLARD, Dennis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REMILLARD, Dennis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REMILLARD, Mr; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REMILLARD, Rollande; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
REMIN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REMINGTON, Frederic; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REMINGTON, Jack; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REMINGTON, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REMINSKY, Steve & Esther; Looking Back; Camrose
REMLEY, Robert & Evelyn; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
REMMER, Penny; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REMMIE, I. O.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
REMMIE, Ingval "Pinkie"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
REMMIE, Ingval 'Pinkie'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REMMIE, Sivert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REMMINGTON, Jack; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
REMMINGTON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
REMPEL, Bill; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
REMPEL, Bob; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
REMPEL, Dan; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
REMPEL, Frank & Marie (Dunbar); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
REMPEL, G J; 197; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REMPEL, George; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
REMPEL, J. H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
REMPEL, Jake & Rae; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REMPEL, Laura (DOWLING); Duchess and District; Newell
REMPEL, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REMPEL, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
REMPEL, Nick; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
REMPEL, Richard; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
REMPEL, Trudie (Braucht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
REMPEL, Vic; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
REMPEL, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REMPFER, Emil; KIK Country; Rockyview
REMPFER, Emil; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REMPFER, Milton & Ida (Permann); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REMPFER, Virgil & Anne (Galbraith); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REMPFER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
REMPIS, Anne; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REMPLE, Andrew; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
REMPLE, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
REMUS, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REMUS, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REMYN, Albert & Kaye; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REMYN, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
REMYN, John & Maria; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RENAA, Pete (Homesteader); Viking in Profile; Beaver
RENARD, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RENARD, Bill; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
RENARD, Vance (Babe); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RENARD, Vance 'Babe'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RENARD, W. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
RENARD, Walter; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RENARD, Walter; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RENARD, Walter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RENARD, William; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RENAS, Sam; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RENAS, Ted; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RENASKE, Kate & Henry Giese; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENASKE, Kate (Giese); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RENASKE, Mike & Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RENAUD History; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RENAUD, A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RENAUD, F. E.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RENAUD, Francis; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RENAUD, Joseph; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RENAUD, Leo; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RENAUD, Paul; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RENAUD, Raymond & Loretta; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RENAUD, Raymond; 127,128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RENAUD, Rita; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RENAULD, Roland & Rita; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
RENCH, Ezekiel B.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RENCH, Ezekiel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RENCH, Francis; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RENCH, Francis; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RENDALL, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RENDALL, Mrs. Catherine; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RENDELL, Mrs. Alice; The Battle River Valley; Province
RENDFLEISCH, Agnes (Wiese); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Alvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Art & Ina (NICOL); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
RENDFLEISCH, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Bill & Elsie; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
RENDFLEISCH, Bill F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Bobby; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Cornelia; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Diane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Edmund & Rose; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
RENDFLEISCH, Elsie (Mittelstadt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Ervin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Evelyn (Arndt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Harrlot (Schmidt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Ina (Nicol); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Karl & Cornelia; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
RENDFLEISCH, Louie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Lydia (Schlack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, Wanda (Lutz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENDFLEISCH, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RENDLE, Darlene; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RENDLE, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RENDLE, George; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RENDLE, Roy & Anne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RENDLEMAN, C.B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RENDLEMAN, Charles; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RENDLEMAN; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RENEAU, Doug & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RENEAU, Douglas & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
RENEAU, Samuel Houston; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RENEAU, Theresa (Ball); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RENEAULT, Delphis; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
RENES, Henry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RENES, Henry; Looking Back; Camrose
RENES, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RENES, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RENES, Vernon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RENFLESH, Alvin & Eileen; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
RENFREE, Paul & Noreen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RENFREW, Lord; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
RENFROW, Ray & Clara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RENK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RENKEMA, Luke; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENKEMA, Pauletta; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RENKENBERGER, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RENLKEMA, Luke; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RENN MEADOWS, Bill & Lorraine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN, Alvina (BERTSCH); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN, Bill; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
RENN, Emma (WALBAUER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN, Fred & Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN, Fred & Barbara; Through the Years; Foothills
RENN, Fred; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RENN, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RENN, Harry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN, Jacob & Victoria; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RENN, Jacob; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RENN, Jacob; Remember When; Kneehill
RENN, Thomas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RENN; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RENNE, Constantine & Julie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RENNE, Constantine & Julie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RENNER, Albert G. T.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RENNER, Charles Ezra; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RENNER, Gilbert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
RENNER, Joseph; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RENNER, T. O.; Our Foothills; Foothills
RENNER, William; 297; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RENNER; Barnwell History; Taber
RENNIC; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
RENNICH, George; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RENNICH, Henry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RENNICK Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
RENNICK, E E; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RENNICK, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RENNICK, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RENNICK, Mrs. George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RENNICK, Norman; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
RENNIE, Cummin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RENNIE, Daniel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RENNIE, Diane (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RENNIE, Edward; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RENNIE, Frank; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RENNIE, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RENNIE, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RENNIE, James; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RENNIE, W (Mr); 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RENNIE, William; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RENNIE, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RENNIE; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RENNISON, C. & J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RENO, Bert; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RENO, Chris; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RENO, Johanna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RENO, Sigrid; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RENOUF, Charlie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
RENOUF, Frank E.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RENSBERGER, Mel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RENSCHLER, Andrew; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RENSCHLER, Edward; KIK Country; Rockyview
RENSCHLER, Fred; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RENSCHLER, Rita (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RENSCHLER, Rita; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RENSCHLER, Rose; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
RENSHAW, john; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
RENSHAW, Perle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RENSHAW, Perley & Eleanor; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RENSPIE, Ed; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RENTON Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RENTON, Chas.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RENTON, G.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
RENTON, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RENTON, Mr; 37,168,169; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RENTON; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
RENTSH, Ernest; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RENTZ BROTHERS; 189; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Amalia; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Augusta; 102; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Augustine; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Beryl; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Chris; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
RENTZ, Ed; 209,246,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Emilie; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Emma (Schonknecht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENTZ, Ewald & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RENTZ, Ewald; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Garry (Buddy); 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Harvey; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RENTZ, Harvey; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RENTZ, Hilda; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Janice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENTZ, Julius & Florence (Diewert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENTZ, Lydia; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Lyle & Lauri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENTZ, Martha; 49,209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Otto; 209,210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Ralph; 45,46,47,132,209,210,281,321; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Rheinhold; 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, Ron; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RENTZ, Rudolph (Ralph); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RENTZ, Sherry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENTZ, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RENTZ, Wayne & Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RENTZ, Wilhelm & Justine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RENTZ, William & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RENTZ, William (Jr); 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RENTZ, William (Mr & Mrs); 209; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Renunard, Arthur; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Renunard, Mr. Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RENUT, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RENVILLE, Harley; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RENWICK, Clifford; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RENWICK, Elsie (Knott); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RENWICK, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RENWICK, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RENWICK, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RENWICK, Mrs.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RENWICK, W; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
RENYK, George Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RENZ, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RENZ, Gustav; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RENZ, Reinhold; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
REOME, Mary Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
REORDA, Cst. R. R. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
REORDON, Jerry; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
REPAS Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REPAS, Joe Jr. & Doryce; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
REPAS, Joe Sr. & Julia; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
REPAS, Steve & Mary; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
REPCHUK, Wasyl & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPECKY, Mike & Sabina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
REPETOWSKI, Annette; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
REPETOWSKI, George & Ahaphia; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
REPKA, Andy & Victoria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Charles & Kathy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, George & Katrina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, George; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
REPKA, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
REPKA, Harry & Lillian; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REPKA, Jack & Emily; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Jack & Emily; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Larry Wesley & Theresa Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Metro & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Michailo & Paraska; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Mychaylo & Paraska; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Nicholas (Nick) & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Nikofor & Katrina; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Peter & Annie; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
REPKA, Steve & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
REPP FAMILY; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Bobby; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Francey; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Harry & Maxine; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
REPP, Isabell; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Isobel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, J (Mrs); 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
REPP, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, James; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Jim (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, John & Anna Marie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
REPP, John & Elizabeth; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
REPP, Kathryn; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Kathy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Marilyn; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, O (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Otto (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Otto (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Otto; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Robert (Jr); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Robert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPP, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
REPP, Walter; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
REPP; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
REPPEKR, Reinhold & Fresine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REPPER, Valerie nee Floen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REPPERR, Friedrich & Auguste; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REPPERT, Alexander; Looking Back; Camrose
REPPERT, Gordon (Mrs); 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REPPERT, Gordon; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REPPERT, Inge; 275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REPPERT, Martha; 275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REPPERT, R; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REPPERT, W; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REPPERT, Waldemar & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
REPPERT, Waldemar; 238,275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RESCH, Jack & Betty (Fondrick); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RESCH, Phyllis (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RESCHKE, Dan; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
RESCHKE, Dan; Remember When; Kneehill
RESCHKE, Edward; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
RESCHKE, Emil & Natalie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
RESCHKE, Emil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RESCHKE, Irvine; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RESCHKE, Jack & Hilda; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RESCHKE, Leonard; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
RESCHKE, Martha (Seib); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RESEK, Anthony; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RESELL, Samuel & Jean; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RESELL, Tom; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RESETZ, Martin William; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RESKE, Adella Johnson; Botha Memories; Stettler
RESKE, Egon; Botha Memories; Stettler
RESKE, Elsie Zurfltth; Botha Memories; Stettler
RESKE, Emil & Tophelia; Botha Memories; Stettler
RESKE, Fred & Beate; Botha Memories; Stettler
RESKE, Ludmilla Haley; Botha Memories; Stettler
RESLER, August; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RESLER, C.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
RESLER, Gottlieb; Looking Back; Camrose
RESLER; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
RESLING, Ed; The Past to the Present; Cypress
RESNER, Rev. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RESSL, Daniel Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSL, Daniel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSL, Kathlen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSL, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Adam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Angela; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Anthony (Tony); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Barbara; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RESSLER, Brent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Ellen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Felix; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Glenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Gwen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Hilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, John J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RESSLER, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Patricia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Paul; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RESSLER, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Ralph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Sid; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Theresia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Trudy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSLER; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RESSLER; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RESSOR, Colley; 111; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RESSOR; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
REST, Fred; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
RESTAD, Ed; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RESTALL, George & Vida; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RESTALL, George; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
RESZEL, Angus & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
RETAN, Earl; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RETELBACK, Emmanuel & Pauline (Remfert); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RETELBACK, George & Kay; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RETINGER, G; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RETINGER, George; 304,305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RETTERATH, Pete; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RETTERATH, Theodore; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RETTIE, Clayton & Janice; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RETTIE, Clayton; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RETTIE, Florence & Robin (Wallace); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RETTIE, George & Isabelle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RETTIE, George & Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RETTIE, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RETTIE, Grace (Wilson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RETTIE, Lorne & Dolly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RETTINGER, Kate; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RETTSCHLAG Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RETTSCHLAG, Albert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RETTSCHLAG, Ernest; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RETTSCHLAG, Gus; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RETTSCHLAG, Gus; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RETTSCHLAG, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RETZLAFF, Gustav & Emilia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RETZLOFF, Bill; Early Furrows; Provost
REUBERS, Mike; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
REUCHERT, gust; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
REUER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
REUM, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
REUMILLER, A; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REUMILLER, Louie; KIK Country; Rockyview
REURINK, John; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
REVEGA, Gregory & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
REVELL, Dan "Daddy"; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
REVELL, Otto M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVER, Craig A.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVER, Dianne E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVER, Eric R.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVER, Leslie W.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVER, Roy (John); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVER, Russell D.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
REVERIE, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
REVERSE F, (Brand); 179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REVILLON, John; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
REVILLON'S; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
REVINGTON, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REVIS, Emery; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REVOIR, Albert (Sr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOIR, Clare; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOIR, Francis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOIR, J Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOIR, Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOIR, Rene; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOIR; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REVOL, Louis; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
REVWA, Dan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
REW, John & Emma; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REW, Leslie C.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
REW, Reg; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
REWEGA, Iwan & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
REWITA, Vicky (Church); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REWITZ, Whilhelm; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REWUN; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
REXROTH, Joan Hepper; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
REY, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
REY, Charley; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
REYDA, Anna; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Don; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Eugenia; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Irene; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Jermone; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Joe Jr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Joe Sr; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
REYDA, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Michael; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Nick; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
REYDA, R.K. (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Russet; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
REYDA, Stella; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
REYDA, Theodore; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYDA, Walter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
REYELTS, Johann; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REYKDAL, Arnie & Alice (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REYKDAL, David, Marie, Ronald, Judy, Dennis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REYKDAL, li; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REYKDAL, Ole; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
REYNA, Mrs; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNAR, C H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REYNAR, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
REYNAR, T.A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
REYNDERS, Carol (Wolfram); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REYNOLDS Family; Early Furrows; Provost
REYNOLDS, Ada; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Albert; Still God's Country; Stettler
REYNOLDS, Alfred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Anna nee Lightbown; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Arnold; 98,318; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REYNOLDS, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Beth; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REYNOLDS, Catherine; 208; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Cephas (Pete) & Edna; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
REYNOLDS, Cleve; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
REYNOLDS, Clifford; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
REYNOLDS, D; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
REYNOLDS, Dorothy nee Wine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, E.A. (Ted); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
REYNOLDS, Earl (Mrs); 120,272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REYNOLDS, Earl; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
REYNOLDS, Earl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
REYNOLDS, Ed; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
REYNOLDS, Ed; Our Foothills; Foothills
REYNOLDS, Edna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REYNOLDS, Edward Leroy (Roy); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, Edward; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REYNOLDS, Elizabeth; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Elizabeth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
REYNOLDS, Ellen Janet Drysdale - 216; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
REYNOLDS, Evangeline; 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
REYNOLDS, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REYNOLDS, Father Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Floyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REYNOLDS, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
REYNOLDS, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REYNOLDS, Fred; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REYNOLDS, Geo; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
REYNOLDS, George Franklin; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
REYNOLDS, George P.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
REYNOLDS, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, George; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
REYNOLDS, Gordon; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
REYNOLDS, Hazel; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Heidi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Henry Hamilton; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REYNOLDS, Hilby; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REYNOLDS, Homer; Barnwell History; Taber
REYNOLDS, Howard; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REYNOLDS, Jack & Anne; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
REYNOLDS, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
REYNOLDS, Jack; Wagons to Wings; Warner
REYNOLDS, Jim; 230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Joe (Six Shooter); Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
REYNOLDS, John Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
REYNOLDS, John; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REYNOLDS, John; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
REYNOLDS, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
REYNOLDS, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
REYNOLDS, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
REYNOLDS, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, Larry; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
REYNOLDS, Leo & Dolly; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
REYNOLDS, Leonard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, Leonard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Leroy & Adele; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
REYNOLDS, Leroy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REYNOLDS, Martin; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REYNOLDS, Melville; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
REYNOLDS, Melvin Earl & Kathleen Alice (Cements); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
REYNOLDS, Mr.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
REYNOLDS, Mrs. Bert - 213; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
REYNOLDS, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
REYNOLDS, Nan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REYNOLDS, Patrick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
REYNOLDS, Paul; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Reg; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REYNOLDS, Roy; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
REYNOLDS, Ruth; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Sandra; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Shane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Shelly; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Stacey; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Stan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
REYNOLDS, Stanley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Steve; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Susan (ELIUK); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Susan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
REYNOLDS, Ted & Joan (Thomas); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
REYNOLDS, Ted & Sarah (S. Moore); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
REYNOLDS, Ted & Sarah; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
REYNOLDS, Thomas & Mildred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
REYNOLDS, Tom; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
REYNOLDS, Tom; Through the Years; Red Deer
REYNOLDS, Vera (SCHEERS); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REYNOLDS, W. F; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
REYNOLDS, W.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, Wallace; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
REYNOLDS, Wayne; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
REYNOLDS, Will; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
REYNOLDS, William Dwight; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
REYNOLDS, William; Across the Smoky; Greenview
REYNOLDS, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
REYNOLDS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
REYNOLDS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
REYNOLDS; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
REYNOLDSON; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
REZEWSKI, John & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REZEWSKI, Joseph & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REZEWSKI, Peter & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
REZNECHENKO, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
REZNIK, Phillip; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
RHATIGAN, Patrick & Annette; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RHATIGAN, Patrick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RHATIGAN, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RHATIGAN, Tom & Ann; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RHATIGAN, Tom & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RHATIGAN, Tom; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RHEA, Ralph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RHEAULT, Leonie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RHEAUME, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
RHEAUME, Joseph; Still God's Country; Stettler
RHEIN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RHEIN, Robert & Phyllis; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RHEINHARDT, Robert; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RHEINHART, L.J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
RHEINTGEN, Bill & Nellie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RHEINTGEN, Bill & Nellie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RHIAN, Jacob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RHINE, Daniel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RHINE, Ethel M; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RHINE, Lewis; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RHINE, Ronald; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RHINEHART, R; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb