Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

RHOADES, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Beulah; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Eunice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Friend; Through the Years; Foothills
RHOADES, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Neil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Rodney; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADES, Thomas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RHOADS, George; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RHOAUC, Phil; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RHODES Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RHODES, "Dad"; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RHODES, A; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RHODES, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RHODES, Bright; 36; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RHODES, Cecil; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RHODES, Charles & Irene (Haz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RHODES, Chas.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RHODES, Connie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RHODES, Doug; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RHODES, Ernest; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RHODES, Ernest; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RHODES, Fred P; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
RHODES, Fred; 184,185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RHODES, H.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RHODES, Helen (Scarlett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RHODES, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RHODES, Herbert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RHODES, Herbert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RHODES, Hulda; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RHODES, J.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RHODES, James; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RHODES, James; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RHODES, John (Jack); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
RHODES, Laura (Taylor); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RHODES, Louis & Katherine (Weiss); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RHODES, Mrs.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RHODES, R. G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RHODES, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RHODES, Ralph; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RHODES, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RHODES, Victor; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RHODES, Walter & Ella; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RHODES; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RHOME, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RHONDDA, Lord; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RHONE, Slim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RHYASEN, Mildred (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RHYASEN, Ray; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RHYASON, Arthur; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RHYASON, Clarence; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RHYASON, George; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RHYASON, Harold; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
RHYASON, Harold; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RHYASON, Marvin; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RHYASON, Parker; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RHYASON, William; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RHYASON, William; The Battle River Valley; Province
RHYASON; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RHYNING, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RIACH, W; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
RIACH, William & Elizabeth; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
RIAKES, Harry; The Park Country; Red Deer
RIBAR, E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RIBCHESTER, Geo. W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RIBER, John & Millie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RICALTON, C. M.; Through the Years; Red Deer
RICARD, Alba; 131; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICARD, Emile; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICARD, Gustav; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
RICARD, Marcel, Sam; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RICARD, Marie Paule; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICARD, Miss; 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RICARD; 114; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RICARD; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
RICARDO; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
RICARDS, Joe; 183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICE (RAJS), Walter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RICE, Albert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICE, Charles & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICE, Charles Merrill; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RICE, Charlie; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
RICE, Clara Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RICE, Dave; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RICE, David A. & Hannah; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RICE, Dwight; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICE, F. & R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RICE, F.G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RICE, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RICE, Frank; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RICE, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RICE, G S; 23; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RICE, George; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RICE, Gladden; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICE, Gordon & Carol (Sandusky); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RICE, Greta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE, Gus; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
RICE, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICE, Harvey; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RICE, Henry & Erma (ROBERTS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICE, Henry & Erma (Roberts); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICE, Hester (On Tape); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICE, Hester; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RICE, Homer (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICE, Ira; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RICE, J. P. Rev; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RICE, Jack; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RICE, Jack; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
RICE, Jack; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
RICE, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICE, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICE, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICE, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RICE, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICE, Johnnie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RICE, Larry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE, Lloyd; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICE, Luther & Mary; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICE, Mary Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RICE, Norm; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE, Norman & Lynda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE, Otis; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RICE, Red; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RICE, Rev H G; 46; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICE, Robert & Ellen Elizabeth; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RICE, Robert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICE, Robert; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
RICE, Ronald; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICE, Rowley N.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RICE, Roy; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RICE, Ruby; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
RICE, Ruskin; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICE, Ruskin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICE, The Family "Vin, Sally, Bill & Darla"; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
RICE, Thelma; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICE, Tillie (Mrs Joe Casey); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICE, Tillie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICE, William H; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RICE, William Wallace & Helen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
RICE, William; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
RICE, William; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICE, William; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RICE, Windsor V.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
RICE, Wm. & Daisy; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
RICE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RICE; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RICE; Our Foothills; Foothills
RICE-JONES, Cecil; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RICE-JONES, Walter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RICH BROTHERS; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RICH Family; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
RICH, A.R.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RICH, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Elizabeth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Ellen nee McCrimmon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Frederick; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RICH, Gerald; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RICH, H. C; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
RICH, Harry; 38; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICH, James Appleton; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RICH, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Joseph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Kay nee Dosso; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Lydia nee Ludington; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, Mary (Gunn); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICH, Mollie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICH, Mr; 34,35; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICH, Sarah (Rohrer); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, William D.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICH; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARD, Archie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHARD, Bill; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
RICHARD, Conrad; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHARD, Daniel; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RICHARD, Dosithé; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RICHARD, Emile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHARD, Harold; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
RICHARD, Juliette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHARD, Laurent; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHARD, Leo; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RICHARD, Louise (Scheuerman); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RICHARD, Marie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RICHARD, Nestor; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RICHARD, Theodule; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RICHARD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICHARDS Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RICHARDS Family; Early Furrows; Provost
RICHARDS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RICHARDS, Alan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Alan; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Albert & Robert; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
RICHARDS, Albert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RICHARDS, Arthur; 60; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RICHARDS, Austin & Gladys; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RICHARDS, Beresford; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RICHARDS, Bernard; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Bert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RICHARDS, Bill; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RICHARDS, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Billy; Early Furrows; Provost
RICHARDS, billy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDS, Blanche; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Bruce; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RICHARDS, C.F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RICHARDS, Cecil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHARDS, Clarence; Looking Back; Edmonton
RICHARDS, Clayton A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RICHARDS, Cliff; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Clifford & Ruth; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RICHARDS, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RICHARDS, David; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RICHARDS, Dwight & Mertie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RICHARDS, E.T.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Edmund & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RICHARDS, Edward & Marilyn; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RICHARDS, Edward; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RICHARDS, Ella; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RICHARDS, Esther (McAllister); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Evan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Evelyn (FORBES); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Frank & Evelyn (Barrows); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RICHARDS, Frank & Evelyn; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RICHARDS, Fred & Carolynn; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Fred & Cathy (CLOSE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Geo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICHARDS, George & Alma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDS, George & Alma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Georgina; Barnwell History; Taber
RICHARDS, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RICHARDS, Harold & Wanda (Dunkley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RICHARDS, Harold; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICHARDS, Harry & Leila; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RICHARDS, Harry; Life and Legends; Foothills
RICHARDS, Helen (Pallesen); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RICHARDS, Inez; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RICHARDS, Inspector; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
RICHARDS, J J; The Park Country; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Jack & Opal (Darling); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RICHARDS, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RICHARDS, Jack; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
RICHARDS, Jack; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
RICHARDS, James L; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, James; The Battle River Valley; Province
RICHARDS, Jean (Notley); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Jessie Ann (Fullerton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RICHARDS, Jim; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RICHARDS, John J; The Park Country; Red Deer
RICHARDS, John Jones; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, John Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, John R.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RICHARDS, John S.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RICHARDS, Judd & Jennie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RICHARDS, Leonard & Edith; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Louise; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Maureen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Mavis; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Melvin & Muriel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDS, Melvin & Muriel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Mordant; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDS, Mr; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICHARDS, Mrs; 183; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RICHARDS, Myrtle; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICHARDS, Neil S. K; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RICHARDS, Opal; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDS, Opal; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Owen Griffith; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RICHARDS, Paddy; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
RICHARDS, Pearl (SYLVESTER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS, Percy; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
RICHARDS, Ralph Edmund; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Ralph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDS, Ralph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Reg & Irene; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDS, Rev; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RICHARDS, Rhonda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Rocky; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RICHARDS, S.C.; Life and Legends; Foothills
RICHARDS, Samuel; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RICHARDS, Silas; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RICHARDS, Smith Purnell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RICHARDS, Thomas & Annie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDS, Tom & Ethel; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDS, Tom & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RICHARDS, Vera; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RICHARDS, W C; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDS, W; The Park Country; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Wanda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDS, Wanda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDS, Warren; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RICHARDS, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RICHARDS, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
RICHARDS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICHARDS; 56; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RICHARDS; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDS; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDS; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RICHARDS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICHARDSON & DOHERTY; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RICHARDSON Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDSON Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RICHARDSON Family; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RICHARDSON, Abbie Payne; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Adriane; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RICHARDSON, Al; 68; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Al; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
RICHARDSON, Albert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RICHARDSON, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICHARDSON, Alfred (Happy) & Isabel; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RICHARDSON, Alfred; 72,74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Archie & Mabel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Arkel (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICHARDSON, Arkle; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RICHARDSON, B E (Miss); 70; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, B F (Miss); 74.75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Basil; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, Beatrice (Miss); 72,73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICHARDSON, Betty (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, Bill; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
RICHARDSON, Bill; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICHARDSON, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RICHARDSON, Bob; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHARDSON, Bud; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RICHARDSON, C W; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RICHARDSON, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RICHARDSON, C.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RICHARDSON, C.W.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
RICHARDSON, C.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
Richardson, Captain; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RICHARDSON, Charles; 72; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Charles; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RICHARDSON, Charles; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICHARDSON, Charlie & Elsie; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
RICHARDSON, Charlie (Mrs); 73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Clarence W. & Cora; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDSON, Clark; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, Dan & Eleanor 'Jay'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RICHARDSON, Dan; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHARDSON, Danforth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Richardson, Danforth; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RICHARDSON, Dermott; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RICHARDSON, Dr. Benjamin Wilson & Bessie (picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICHARDSON, Dr. J.W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHARDSON, Dr. John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
RICHARDSON, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
Richardson, E.L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RICHARDSON, Ed & Margaret (Oldfield); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Ed; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RICHARDSON, Ed; The Hills of Home; Badlands
RICHARDSON, Edgar; Looking Back; Edmonton
RICHARDSON, Edward & May; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RICHARDSON, Elles; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, F J; 180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, Fannie; 72; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Fern; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RICHARDSON, Frances; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, Francis K.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RICHARDSON, Frank & Eddy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICHARDSON, Frank & Mareg; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RICHARDSON, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RICHARDSON, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICHARDSON, Frank; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
RICHARDSON, Frank; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICHARDSON, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RICHARDSON, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDSON, Frank; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RICHARDSON, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICHARDSON, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RICHARDSON, Fred A; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Fred; Early Furrows; Provost
RICHARDSON, Fred; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHARDSON, Frederick C.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RICHARDSON, G (Mrs); 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, G H; 30; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RICHARDSON, G L; 69,73,75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, G. A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RICHARDSON, G; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, Geo; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RICHARDSON, George & Florence; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RICHARDSON, George & Ruth (Wylie); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, George E.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RICHARDSON, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, George; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
RICHARDSON, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICHARDSON, George; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RICHARDSON, Gid (Mrs); 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Gid; 71,72; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Glen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RICHARDSON, Grandfather; 72; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
RICHARDSON, Happy & Isobel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RICHARDSON, Harry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RICHARDSON, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Harry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RICHARDSON, Harry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHARDSON, Henry; Still God's Country; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Hiram; 68,69,70,72,73,118; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Hiram; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Howard; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RICHARDSON, J.A.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RICHARDSON, J.I.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RICHARDSON, Jack; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
RICHARDSON, James & Margaret; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RICHARDSON, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, James; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RICHARDSON, James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICHARDSON, Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, Jim; 45,46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Jim; Still God's Country; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RICHARDSON, Jim; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHARDSON, Joe; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, Joe; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RICHARDSON, Joe; Still God's Country; Stettler
RICHARDSON, John & Margaret; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RICHARDSON, John (Dr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RICHARDSON, Joseph ..; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
RICHARDSON, Joseph Owen; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Joseph Owen; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Judge; 22; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON, L.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
RICHARDSON, Lee & Rose; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RICHARDSON, Lee; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RICHARDSON, Lee; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Leslie & Bertha (Robinson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Lila Armstrong; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Linda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RICHARDSON, Lloyd & Cora (Hamilton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, M. B.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICHARDSON, Maggie Easson; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Mary, R.N.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RICHARDSON, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, Mattie; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICHARDSON, Mr; 15; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RICHARDSON, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICHARDSON, Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICHARDSON, Mrs; Through the Years; Red Deer
RICHARDSON, Muriel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, Nora; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, O B; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RICHARDSON, R. T.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RICHARDSON, R.H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Ralph & Lois (Chase); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, Ray & Olive; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Ray; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Robert; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, Robert; Through the Years; Foothills
RICHARDSON, Roderick & Maude; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RICHARDSON, Roy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Roy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RICHARDSON, Sam; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RICHARDSON, Silas & Emma; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RICHARDSON, Ted; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RICHARDSON, Terry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RICHARDSON, Tom; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHARDSON, Tom; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
RICHARDSON, Valley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RICHARDSON, Vera; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RICHARDSON, Violet (Nicoll); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RICHARDSON, W A; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, W.L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
RICHARDSON, Walter & Evelyn; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RICHARDSON, Wes; Viking in Profile; Beaver
RICHARDSON, William & Bea (Larson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RICHARDSON, William & Katie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON, William & Laura; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, William & Laura; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RICHARDSON, William & Nell; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, William Jr; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHARDSON, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICHARDSON, William; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RICHARDSON, William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RICHARDSON, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHARDSON, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RICHARDSON; 33,36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RICHARDSON; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHARDSON; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RICHARDSON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICHARDSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RICHARDSON; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RICHARDSON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RICHARDSON; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
RICHARDSON; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
RICHARDSON; The Lantern Years; Provost
RICHARDSON; Wandering River History; Lakeland
RICHARDT, Henry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RICHER, Adelard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHER, Adorius; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHER, Dan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RICHER, Philippe; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHER, Remi; 40,305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICHER, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RICHERT, F. C.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RICHERT, Helen (Schultz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHERT, Helen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHERT, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RICHERT, Otto; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RICHERT, Rudolf ....; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHERT, Rudolph & Helen (Schultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RICHERT, Rudolph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHERT, Ruth (Brunt) (Renafleish); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RICHES, Alf; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHES, Alfred; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RICHES, Bert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHES, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHES, C. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
RICHES, Douglas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RICHES, George & Rose; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RICHES, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RICHES, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHES, Jack & Alice; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHES, Pat; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHES, The; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RICHES, Theresa; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHEY, Daphne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RICHEY, Ernest; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RICHEY, Les; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RICHEY, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RICHEY, Nellie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RICHEY; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
RICHIE, Dr. T.G.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RICHIE, Dr. T.G.G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RICHM, F. I.; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
RICHMAN; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RICHMOND, Ada (Maclntosh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Ada (McIntosh); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Alex & Elsie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RICHMOND, Alex; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RICHMOND, Alex; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RICHMOND, Alma (Hanson) (Morton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Alma (Hanson) (Norton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Andrew; Through the Years; Red Deer
RICHMOND, Bill & Coralee (Grabler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Carl & Freda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RICHMOND, Carl; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RICHMOND, Christine (Lotoski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Coralie (Grabler); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Dana; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Daniel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RICHMOND, Darlene (Hunter); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Derrick, Tamara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Diane (Rennie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Douglas & Joan (Kristoff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Douglas & Tora (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Douglas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Eva (Sinclair); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Harold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RICHMOND, Jack; 100,146; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RICHMOND, Joan (Schmaus); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Joanne (Grabler); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, John & Eva (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, John & Joann (Grabler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Johnny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Lois (Barton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Margery (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RICHMOND, Melany, Steven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Mona (Moncrico (St. Martin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Mona (Moncrlef); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Mr. & Mrs. C. B; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RICHMOND, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RICHMOND, O.G.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RICHMOND, Ray; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RICHMOND, Roy; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RICHMOND, Ryan, Shelley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Stan & Lois (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Stan Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Stanley & Lois (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Stanley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Stanley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, T W; Through the Years; Red Deer
RICHMOND, Thomas & Ada; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Tom Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Tom; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RICHMOND, Tomand.Joan(Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Tora; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Tracy (Christiansen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Wayne & Dawn; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RICHMOND, Wesley R; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RICHMOND, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Wm; Tales and Trails; Foothills
RICHMOND, Yvonne (Lind) (Maclntosh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHMOND, Yvonne (Lind) (McIntosh); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RICHMOND; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RICHNER, Lydia (Mueller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHOMME, Joel & Diana (Szjutsch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RICHTER, Adam; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RICHTER, Al; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICHTER, Albert; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RICHTER, Andrew; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RICHTER, Carl; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RICHTER, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RICHTER, Frank; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RICHTER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICHTER, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RICHTER, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICHTER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RICHTER, Joseph; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RICHTER, Lorraine & Marvin .; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
RICHTER, Margaret (Horton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RICHTER, R.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RICHTER, Reuben; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RICHTER, Rose Harbig; Botha Memories; Stettler
RICHTER, Vic; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
RICHTER; Remember When; Kneehill
RICHTER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RICK, Charles; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RICK, Chester; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RICKARD, J. Ronald; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RICKARD, J.L.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
RICKARD, Mel; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RICKARD, Melvin & Emma; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RICKARD, Philip Edwin; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RICKARD, Phyllias; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RICKARD, Ralph; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RICKARD, William Cornelius; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
RICKARDS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICKER, Belle; Looking Back; Edmonton
RICKER, C.C.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICKER, Harold & Janet; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RICKER, Kathleen; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RICKER, Ken; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICKER, Lyle; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RICKER, Rev. H.B.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RICKER, Rev. Harold B.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RICKER, Rev. Harold; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RICKER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RICKETT, Ernie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
RICKETT, Jerry; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
RICKETT, Milton; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RICKETTS, Harvey; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RICKETTS, Ivan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RICKETTS, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
RICKETTS, John Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RICKETTS, Lucy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICKETTS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RICKMAN, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RICKMYER, Blanche Wilson; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RICKMYER, Walter Ray; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RICKNERS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
RICKS, Don; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RICKS, Frank; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
RICKS, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RICKS, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RICKS, Frank; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
RICKS, Isabelle (Potts); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RICKS, J. V.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
RICKS, Walter; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RICKSON, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RICKVOLDSEN, Hans; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RICZU, Brenda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RICZU, John & Irene; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RICZU, John & Magdalene; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RICZU, John Sr.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIDD, Miss; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RIDDEL, Bob; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RIDDEL, Chas; 135; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIDDEL, Jack; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RIDDEL, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RIDDEL, Robert (Mr & Mrs); 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RIDDELL Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RIDDELL, Barry & Linda (Cody); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RIDDELL, Bob; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RIDDELL, Charles (Charlie); 36,57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIDDELL, Dr. Robert; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RIDDELL, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
RIDDELL, E J; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIDDELL, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RIDDELL, Georgina; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIDDELL, Gordon & Rachel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RIDDELL, James; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RIDDELL, May (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIDDELL, Norman & mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RIDDELL, Norman; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RIDDELL, Tom; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RIDDELL, W.R.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RIDDELL, Walter; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RIDDELL; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIDDEN, Albert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RIDDEN; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
RIDDICK, Charlie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RIDDIOUGH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RIDDLE, A (Mrs); 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RIDDLE, Alex; 80,105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RIDDLE, Betty; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RIDDLE, Bill; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
RIDDLE, Bob; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIDDLE, Capt. C. W.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
RIDDLE, Carl & Maude; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Carol (Homer); One of a Kind; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Carol (Horner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Cathy, Donna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Charlie; 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIDDLE, Claude & Mabel (Haugen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Claude; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Claude; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RIDDLE, David Murl & Jennie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RIDDLE, Douglas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Douglas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RIDDLE, Douglas; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
RIDDLE, Gwen; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RIDDLE, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RIDDLE, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RIDDLE, Harry; 77; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIDDLE, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RIDDLE, Jack C.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RIDDLE, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RIDDLE, Jim & Lana (Elliott); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Joan; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RIDDLE, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Mabel; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RIDDLE, Mr. Cecil Carl; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RIDDLE, Robert; Through the Years; Foothills
Riddle, Rod; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RIDDLE, Sam & Lenna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RIDDLE, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIDDLE, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RIDDLE, Wallace & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RIDDLE, Walter; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RIDDLE, William; 114; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RIDDLE; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
RIDDLE; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RIDDLER, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
RIDDOCH, Dorothy; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RIDDOCH, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RIDDOCH, J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
RIDDOCH, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RIDDOCH, Jean; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RIDDOCH, Jim; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RIDDOCH, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RIDDOCH, Pete; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RIDDOCH, R.A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RIDDOCH, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RIDDOCK, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIDELL, Percy & Marjorie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RIDEN, Re. Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
RIDEOUT, Ferne; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RIDEOUT, Gertrude; Under Eight Flags; Warner
RIDEOUT, Lincoln; The English Colony; Wheatland
RIDEOUT, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
RIDEOUT, Mr; 103; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RIDEOUT, Page; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RIDEOUT, Page; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIDEOUT, Randolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIDER, Alfred; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Amos; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RIDER, Arthur; Early Furrows; Provost
RIDER, Betty Olson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Diana Hay; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Dick; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Edith Clovis; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Gail Schoff; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Gary; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Isaiah; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIDER, Jack; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Jonas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIDER, Marge Zuelke; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Oriene Cire; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Oris; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Percy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Ron; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Sherry Lowther; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Thomas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RIDER, Tom Jr; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Tom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RIDER, Vivian Forder; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RIDER, Wayne; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDER, William; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RIDGEDALE, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RIDGES, Edward & Jean; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RIDGEWAY, Eddie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RIDGEWAY, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RIDGWELL, Sidney C. (Shorty); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RIDING, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RIDLEY, A. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
RIDLEY, Art & Clara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RIDLEY, Clara (Reid); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RIDLEY, Ellen; Barnwell History; Taber
RIDLEY, George & ElI; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RIDLEY, Grodo Gordon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RIDLEY, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RIDLEY, L.W.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RIDLEY; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RIDSDALE, Agnes; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RIDSDALE, Mary; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RIDSDALE, Thomas; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RIDSDALE, Thomas; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIEB, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RIEBEL, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIEBEL, Michael; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RIEBERGER, Dan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RIEBERGER, Dan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RIECH, Simon; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RIECHEL, Dorothy (Kuhn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIECHELMANN, Elfriede (Lehtiniemi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIECHELMANN, Rita (Fraser); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIECHELMANN, Wilhelm & Olga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIECHELT, Alex & Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIECHELT, Otto; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIECHELT, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIECHERT, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RIECHERT, Frank (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RIECHERT, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RIED, Alex; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RIED, Elmer; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIEDEL, G (Mr & Mrs); 25; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RIEDEL, Mr & Mrs; 22; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RIEDER, Adam; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
RIEDER, D.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
RIEDER, E.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
RIEDER, Frank; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RIEDER, Valentine; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RIEDER, William & Rose; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RIEDIGER, Peter & Katharina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RIEDLINGER, Fred; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RIEFSYNDER, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RIEGEL, Paul & Valerie (Becker); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RIEGER, Andrew & Katharina (Becker); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RIEGER, Fred & Inez; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RIEGER, Fred; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RIEGER, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RIEGER, Thomas F.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RIEGERT, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL, Anton; Looking Back; Camrose
RIEHL, Clifford & Erma (Schultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIEHL, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIEHL, George & Rosie; Looking Back; Camrose
RIEHL, Gus; Looking Back; Camrose
RIEHL, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL, Herb; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL, Herman; Looking Back; Camrose
RIEHL, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL, Valentine; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL, William (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIEHL; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RIEKKI, S.A.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RIEL REBELLION; 19; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIEL, Louis; 186; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RIEL, Louis; 50; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIEL, Louis; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
RIEL, Louis; The Battle River Valley; Province
RIEL, Louis; The First Metis; 
Riel, Louis; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RIEMER, Alex; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RIEMER, Andrew & Laura; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RIEMER, Ernest and Katharina; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
RIEMER, Julius; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RIEMER, Ralph; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
RIEMER, Reinhold; 38,39; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RIEMER. Julius & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RIENDEAU, A (Sgt); The Park Country; Red Deer
RIENDEAU, Vic (Mrs); 162; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RIENDEAU, Vic; 63,65,73,75,124,177,267,274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RIEP, Alexander; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RIEP, Ernst; Remember When; Kneehill
RIEPO, Alex; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RIES, A.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIES, Charlie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIES, George; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
RIES, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIES, Henry & John; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RIES, Henry; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RIES, Henry; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIES, Marion; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIESBROUGH, Will; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RIESEN, Isbrandt; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RIESS, Charles; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
RIESWIG, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RIETVELD; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
RIETZLER, Frieda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RIETZLER, Magnus & Klara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RIETZLER, Magnus; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
RIETZLER, Tony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RIEWE, Ludwig & Susanna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RIFE, Bert & Evelyn; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RIFE, E.M. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
RIFFENBURG, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
RIFORD Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RIGBY Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RIGBY, Frank & Mabel; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RIGBY, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIGBY, Leslie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIGBY, Lloyd; KIK Country; Rockyview
RIGBY, Stanley; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RIGBY, Wm; KIK Country; Rockyview
RIGDEN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RIGEL, Beverley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RIGEL, Jane (MacLeod); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RIGEL, Joe; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RIGEL, Ken; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RIGEL, Ralph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RIGEL, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RIGELHOF, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RIGELHOF, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RIGELHOFF, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RIGGAN, Don; 157; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RIGGEL, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIGGINS, Bernice Everett; Botha Memories; Stettler
RIGGINS, Brian; Through the Years; Red Deer
RIGGINS, Edgar & Jennie; Botha Memories; Stettler
RIGGINS, Elijah; Still God's Country; Stettler
RIGGINS, Glen; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
RIGGINS, Ruby; Still God's Country; Stettler
RIGGS Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RIGGS, A.J.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
RIGGS, Bill; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RIGGS, Clarence; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RIGGS, Dal; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RIGGS, Doris nee Webb; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RIGGS, Dr. R.M; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RIGGS, Eva; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RIGGS, Ila Mae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RIGGS, Louise & (2) John (I) Bill (Johnson) Jarvis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RIGGS, S.H.; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RIGGS, Thomas; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RIGGS, Tom; Our Foothills; Foothills
RIGGS, Verlon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RIGIL, Jane (MacLeod); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIGIL, Lois (Campbell); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIGIL, Murray; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIGIL, Otto; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIGIL, Ralph; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIGIL, Yvonne (Osterlund); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIGLER, Alvin; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RIGME; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RIGNEY, Hugh; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIGNEY; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
RIHM, Richard; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RIIS, Chris; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RIIS, Inger (Mrs Hale); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RIIS, Inger; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RIIS, Jessy (Patterson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RIITLEY, Kirk; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RIKER, C.M.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIKSTEAD, Martin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RILEY BROTHERS; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RILEY, Albert E.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Alfred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
RILEY, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RILEY, Alma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Ann; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RILEY, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RILEY, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RILEY, Charles A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RILEY, Chrissie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Claude; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RILEY, Claude; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RILEY, Dan E.; Life and Legends; Foothills
RILEY, Dan; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RILEY, Debbie (Tenruss); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Delima; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, D'Lima, Pat, Shannon, Gerry, Lionel, Marlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RILEY, don; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Earle Kenneth; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RILEY, Edith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Eleanor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Ellis; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Frank (Jr); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RILEY, Frank (Sr); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RILEY, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Gary; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Gordon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Harold; 244; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RILEY, Harold; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RILEY, Helmer; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Herbert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Isaiah; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, J. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RILEY, J.H.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
RILEY, Jack; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
RILEY, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RILEY, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RILEY, Jerome; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
Riley, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RILEY, Keith; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Ken; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Kim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Lawrence & Anna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Lawrence; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RILEY, Leonal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, Louise; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Lyla (Rangen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Margaret (Mrs); 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RILEY, Marlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, Melvin & Uldine (LUTMAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RILEY, Michael; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RILEY, Michael; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RILEY, Mitchell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Mrs. Emma.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RILEY, Orrand; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Patrick; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, Percy (SPUD); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Phil (POPE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Phil and Percy; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RILEY, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Rodger; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, Sandra (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
Riley, Sen. Dan; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RILEY, Shannon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, Stanford; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RILEY, Terrance; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
RILEY, Theodore; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RILEY, Thomas & Philomene; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RILEY, Tom (Jr); 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RILEY, Tom; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RILEY, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RILEY, Victor & Cosey; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RILEY, W.J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RILEY, Will; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY, William & Rose; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RILEY, William & Rose; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RILEY, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RILEY, Wm. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RILEY, Wm. H.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RILEY; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RILEY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RILEY; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RILEY; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RILLING Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RILLING, Dan; Remember When; Kneehill
RILLING, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RILLING, William; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RILLING, William; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RILS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RIMEAU, Nurse; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIMER, Albert & Maria; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RIMINGTON, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIMMER, Adrien; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Rimmer, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RIMMER, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RIMMER, Don & Joyce; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Duncan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, Ethel; 197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIMMER, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RIMMER, Isabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, J A; 178; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIMMER, J; 152; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIMMER, Jack; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, James (Mrs); 197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIMMER, James Anton; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Jim; 177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIMMER, Joe & Muriel; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Joseph Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Laurence & Doris; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Lloyd & Sharon; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Margaret Ethel; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RIMMER, Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, Marie (Tom Peake); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RIMMER, Melvin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, Merle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER, T.J.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RIMMER, Terry & Angie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RIMMER, Theodore; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Thomas; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Tom; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RIMMER, Wayiic & Irene; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RIMMER, Wayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RIMMER, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
RIMMER, Wm. & Christina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RIMMER; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RIMMER; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
RIMNEY, Dymetro & Tekla; Hills of Hope; Parkland
RIMSTAD, Morrie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RINALDI, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RINALDI, Pietro; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RINAS, A M; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RINAS, Annette; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RINAS, Colleen; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RINAS, Don & Dorothy; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RINAS, Gus; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RINDAHL, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RINDAL, Jack; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
RINDAL, Jack; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RINDAL, Jack; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
RINDE, K; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
RINDFOOS, William; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
RINEHART, C.C.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RINEHART, Cora; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RINEHART, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
RING, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RING, Emil; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RING, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RING, Lawrence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RING, William; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RINGBLOOM, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RINGDAHL, Lyle; Through the Years; Red Deer
RINGDAHL, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
Ringer, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RINGETTE; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RINGHEIM, Henry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RINGLAND, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RINGLAND, James Angus; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RINGLAND, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RINGLE, George; Across the Smoky; Greenview
RINGOLD, Thomas (Nigger John); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Ringold, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RINGROSE, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RINGROSE, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RINGROSE, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RINGSTAD, Amelia (Drake); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGSTAD, Howard, Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGSTAD, Joe & Alberta; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGSTAD; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RINGSTROM, Albin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RINGSTROM, Olaf; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RINGUETTE, Albert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Alma (McDonald); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Baptiste & Katie (Capiuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Carolyn, Dennis, Donald, Esther; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Denise, Fred, Ernest, Wilfred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Eli & Evelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Elizabeth (Crisler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Francis (Prouix); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Fred & Janette (Bombay); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RINGUETTE, Hector; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RINGUETTE, Hector; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
RINGUETTE, Henry & Leonie (Blanchette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Herman; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Irene, Rachel, Louise, Annette, Norman, Danny, Frank, Louis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Jean (Laroulx); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, John & Jean (Blanchette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Leo, Hector, Raymond, Laurette, Alphonse, Paul, Theresa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Maurice & Marie (Pelletier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Omer, Yvonne, Pauline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Victoria (Provost); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGUETTE, Virginia (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RINGWALL (AKITT), Betty Jane; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RINGWALL, Clarence; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RINGWALL, Mary Bean; 354; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RINGWALL, Peter & Colin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RINGWALL, Stanley; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RINGWALL; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RINGWOOD, James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RINK, Jerome; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RINK, Ralph; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
RINKE, Fred & Viola (Maser); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RINKE, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
RINKE, Joseph & Elisabeth (Hehr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RINKER; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RINSKY, Mrs. Caroline; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RINSKY, Steve (Walter); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RINSKY, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RINTENEN, Gus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RINTOUL, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RINTOUL, William; KIK Country; Rockyview
RINTOULS; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RIO, Sue; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RIOME, Graeme (See Real Estate & Insurance); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RIOPEL, Arthur; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RIOPEL, Irene; 294; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIOPEL, Leo & Glynnis; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RIOPEL, Rene; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RIOPEL, Sadie; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIOPEL, Tom & Emma; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
RIOPEL, Tom; 272; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIOUX FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
RIOUX, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RIPLEV, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RIPLEY, Allan; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIPLEY, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIPLEY, Dan B.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RIPLEY, Denis & Hiida (Handel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIPLEY, Edward; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIPLEY, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RIPLEY, Harold; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIPLEY, Harry & Alice; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIPLEY, Henry; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RIPLEY, J. S.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RIPLEY, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RIPLEY, Osborne; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RIPLEY, Vincent; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RIPLEY; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RIPPEL, Adam & Karolina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Adam; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Desiree Dawn; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Philip & Hilda; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Raymond; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Rick; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Rudolph & Dorothy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPEL, Sandra; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIPPER, Keith; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RIPPER, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIPPER, Stewart; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RIPPIN, Arthur 'Bud' & Helen; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
RIPPLE, Rudolph; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
RIPPON, Jim; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
RIPPON, Thomas; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
RIPPONS, The; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RIPSUMMER; Through the Years; Red Deer
RISBO, Austin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RISBY, Albert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RISBY, Andrew; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RISBY, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RISBY, Grace; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RISBY, Grandma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, Iona; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, Lena; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RISBY, Milton; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, Samuel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISBY, Sylvester; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RISDALE, Bernard (Bunny); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Bernard; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Bert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Bertrand J; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Bunny; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Eddie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Edward (Eddie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Isabel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Ken; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Kenneth (Kenny); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Kenny; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Lee; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RISDALE, Mary (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Mrs (Sr); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Sidney; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Sydney; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDALE, Tom Sawyer; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RISDALE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RISDON, George & Nettle; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RISDON, William; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
RISEBOROUGHT, W.M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RISELEY, Arthur; Early Furrows; Provost
RISHAUG, Fred & Avis; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RISHAUG, Fred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RISHAUG, Hank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RISHAUG, Peder & Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RISHAUG, Peder; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RISHAUG, Peter; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RISHWORTH, Brock & Frances (McFadden); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RISING, Karl & Dolly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RISK, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RISKE BROTHERS; 210,294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Adam; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RISKE, Allan; Botha Memories; Stettler
RISKE, Alma; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Berniece; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Bev; Botha Memories; Stettler
RISKE, Bill; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Carl; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RISKE, Carol; Botha Memories; Stettler
RISKE, Carolyn; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Catherine; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Const. Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RISKE, Courtney & Tilley; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RISKE, E (Mrs); 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Edward; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Elma; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Emil & Emily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RISKE, Emil; 210,211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Emily; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Emma; 40; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Gail; Botha Memories; Stettler
RISKE, Grace; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Gus (Charlie) Duane; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RISKE, Gus; 210,332; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, John & Dorothy; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RISKE, Kenneth; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Len & Viola; Botha Memories; Stettler
RISKE, Lois; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Merv; Botha Memories; Stettler
RISKE, Raymond & Jennie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RISKE, Raymond (Ray); 60,211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Roy; 60,211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, Rudolf; Remember When; Kneehill
RISKE, Walter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RISKE, William (Sr); 210,211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, William Jr; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISKE, William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RISKY, Carl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RISKY, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RISLEY, Hayden; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
RISLING, Ralph; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RISPIN, Alfred & Bertha; An Era In Review; St. Paul
RISPIN, Mabel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RISPLER, Charlie & Mar; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RISSEEUW, Daniel & Marie; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
RISSEEUW; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RISSER, Allan & Dell; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RISSER, Carl; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RISSER, Ralph; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RISSER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RISSON, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RIST, C.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RIST, Fred & Laura (Maerz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RIST, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
RIST, Joseph; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RISTAD, Con; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RISTE, Martin; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RISTESUND, Ida (Pete); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTESUND, Ida; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTESUND, Jackie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTESUND, Kermit; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTESUND, Matilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTESUND, Maurice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTESUND, Sam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RISTO, Gust; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RISTO, Gustof; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RISTO, Howard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RISTO, Ray; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RISTO, Ted; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RISTOCK, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RISTOCK, J.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RISTOFF Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RISTOFF, Fred W.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RISTOFF, Herb & Anne; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
RISVOLD, Ethel (Jones); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RISVOLD, Hege O.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RITCEY, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RITCH, Mary Anne; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RITCHER, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Ritchie Brothers; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RITCHIE, Alex; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RITCHIE, Bob (Mrs); 74,76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, Bob; 84,245; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RITCHIE, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RITCHIE, Bob; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Burns & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RITCHIE, C. H; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RITCHIE, C.O.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RITCHIE, C; 105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RITCHIE, Carl; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RITCHIE, Charles & Henrietta; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RITCHIE, Charles R.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RITCHIE, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RITCHIE, Charline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RITCHIE, D.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Dave; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RITCHIE, Doreen (Bagrie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RITCHIE, Dr. Thomas Geo. Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RITCHIE, Dr.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RITCHIE, Duncan; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RITCHIE, Duncan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, E.A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RITCHIE, Ethel, Charlie Jr., Norman, Jimmy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RITCHIE, F. W; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RITCHIE, F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RITCHIE, F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RITCHIE, F.E.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RITCHIE, Fred Jr; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RITCHIE, Fred Sr; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RITCHIE, Fred; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RITCHIE, Garnet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RITCHIE, George & Jeanne; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
RITCHIE, George & Sheila; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RITCHIE, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RITCHIE, Gorman; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Grant; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RITCHIE, Jack; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RITCHIE, James; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
RITCHIE, Jean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RITCHIE, Jean; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Jenny; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Jim; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RITCHIE, Jim; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RITCHIE, John & Alex; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
RITCHIE, John & Florence; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RITCHIE, John (Mr & Mrs); 79; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RITCHIE, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
Ritchie, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RITCHIE, Ken; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RITCHIE, Ken; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RITCHIE, Leona; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
RITCHIE, Margaret Eva (Upshaw).; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RITCHIE, Mason; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
RITCHIE, May; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Mellis; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RITCHIE, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RITCHIE, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RITCHIE, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RITCHIE, Peter; Botha Memories; Stettler
RITCHIE, Peter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RITCHIE, Phyllis (Ginther); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RITCHIE, R (Mrs); 73,77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, R. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RITCHIE, R; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, Rev. R.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RITCHIE, Rev. R.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RITCHIE, Robert & Nancy; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RITCHIE, Robert E; 96; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, Robert Jr. & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RITCHIE, Robert Matthew; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RITCHIE, Robert W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Robert; Looking Back; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RITCHIE, Robert; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RITCHIE, Robert; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RITCHIE, Ruby (Mrs); 33,70; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RITCHIE, Tom & Mary (BOLIVER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RITCHIE, Tom & Mary; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RITCHIE, Vivian; 105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RITCHIE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RITCHIE, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RITCHIE, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RITCHIE, Wm; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
RITCHIES Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RITEN, L.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RITLAND, Jacob; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RITLAND, Lars; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RITSON, C. & F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RITSON, Mildred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RITSON, Vera; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RITSON, Wilson; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RITTAMMER, Reinhard & Hedwig; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RITTEN, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RITTEN, Peter & Eveline; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
RITTEN, Peter J.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RITTENHOUSE, Agnes, Dennis, Rosemary; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RITTENHOUSE, Anne (McNaughton); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RITTENHOUSE, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RITTENHOUSE, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RITTENHOUSE; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RITTER, Gottlieb; Along the Fifth; Parkland
RITTER, Paul; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RITTER, Paul; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RITTER, Raymond; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RITTER, Ruth (Lotholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RITTER, Vern & Lillian; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RITTER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RITTINGER, George; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RITTINGER, Harold & Sagstuen, Ann; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RITZ, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RITZ, Alf; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RITZ, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RITZ, Mike; Remember When; Kneehill
RITZ, Roy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RIVA, Walter; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
RIVARD, Adjutor; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RIVARD, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Albert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Clarence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Clarence; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Elizabeth Ward; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RIVARD, Ernest & Elizabeth; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RIVARD, Ernest; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
RIVARD, Frances; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVARD, George & Evelyn; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RIVARD, Hubart; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Hubert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RIVARD, J.A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RIVARD, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RIVARD, Mr J Albert (Sr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Pete; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RIVARD, Ray; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVARD, Theodore; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RIVARD, Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RIVARD, Vic; The Battle River Valley; Province
RIVARD; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RIVERS, B. N; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RIVERS, Dr.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RIVERS, Erie & Ivy (Spencer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RIVERS; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RIVEST, Christine Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RIVEST, Desire; Along the Fifth; Parkland
RIVEST, Lucien & Emeric; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RIVEST, Rita; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RIVET, "Little Joe" & "Big Joe"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RIVET, Agnes; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RIVET, Dave; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RIVET, Florida; 108; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Frank; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RIVET, J (Cpl); The Park Country; Red Deer
Rivet, J.B.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RIVET, J.N. Romeo; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RIVET, Laurent; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Leo (s/o Leo); 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Leo; 4,134,302,313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Lorraine; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Marie Paule; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Philippe; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Rita; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Robert; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVET, Roger; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RIVETT, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RIVEY, Louis; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RIX, Arthur; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Austin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Bishop; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RIX, Brad & Elaine (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIX, Clarence; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Clayton; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Don; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, E.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RIX, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Edward & Annie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RIX, Gordon; Looking Back; Camrose
RIX, Grant; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
RIX, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Herb; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Jack; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RIX, Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RIX, John J; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIX, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RIZUTTO, Phil; 108; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RIZUTTO, Tommy; 108,140; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RIZZI; Then and Now; Yellowhead
RIZZIE, Tony & Edith (Schalm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RIZZO, Genevieve (Alampi); Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RIZZO, Peter; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROABBY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROACH, (D'ROCHE), Tom; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROACH, A.C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROACH, Bill; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, Billy (Mrs); 39; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, Della; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROACH, Enid (McArthur); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROACH, Henry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROACH, James L.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROACH, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROACH, Keith; 43,44; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, Lottie; 39,43; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
Roach, Miss Ethel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROACH, Mrs; 73,74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, Sadie; 43,44; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, Sandra; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROACH, Steve; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROACH, Vikki (CHALMOVANSKY); Duchess and District; Newell
ROACH, W (Mrs); 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, William (Mr & Mrs); 43,44; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH, William; 43,44; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH; 36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROACH; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROACH; Remember When; Kneehill
ROACHE, Miss; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROADHOUSE, Ben; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ROADHOUSE, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROADHOUSE, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROADHOUSE, Kay; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROADHOUSE, Reid; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ROADHOUSE, Stan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROADS, James Rolland; Duchess and District; Newell
ROADS, Jim & Thelma; Duchess and District; Newell
ROAN, James & Rose Mary (Kuglar); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROAN, Jerome & Margaret (Beaton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROASS, S.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
ROATH, Fred & Doris (Zorn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROB, John; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBARTS, Inez; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ROBARTS, Jesse; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ROBARTS, S.A.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ROBB & CAYWOOD; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBB Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ROBB, "Baldy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBB, Al & Mildred; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROBB, Alex; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ROBB, Andrew; Early Furrows; Provost
ROBB, Annie (Frayn); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBB, Archie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBB, Arthur; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBB, Arthur; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROBB, Arthur; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Baldy; 66,67,79,323,324,325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBB, Baldy; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ROBB, 'Baldy'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBB, Barrie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBB, Barrie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBB, Bertha; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Dave; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROBB, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBB, Debra (Wilson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Ed; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBB, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBB, Ed; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROBB, Elma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBB, Florence; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBB, Gwen (see Spurrell); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROBB, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBB, Harry; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROBB, Harvey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBB, Harvey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBB, Henry Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBB, Howard Stephen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Howard; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBB, Howard; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROBB, James & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROBB, James; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROBB, Janet (West); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, John; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBB, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROBB, Leonard; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBB, Leonard; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROBB, Marion Alma (Laye); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Morris; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROBB, Morris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBB, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBB, Mr; 78; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBB, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBB, P A "Baldy"; 51,110; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBB, P A; 78,122,322,324,325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBB, Peter Addison "Baldy"; 43,322; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBB, Peter Austin "Baldy"; 9,10; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBB, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBB, William Ed Bobier; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROBB, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBB, Willie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBB, Wm "Scotty"; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROBBIE, Robert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROBBIE, Robert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBBIE, Russell & Jean (Taylor); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROBBILARD, Art; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBBINS, Albin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Allan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Archie (Mr & Mrs); 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBBINS, Archie; 158,161; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBBINS, Bernice; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Daniel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Dorothy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, E. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ROBBINS, Earl; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBBINS, Eleanor (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBBINS, Elias & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBBINS, Ernest; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROBBINS, F.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
ROBBINS, Fay; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Faye; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBBINS, Garry & Gail; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROBBINS, George B.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROBBINS, Gladys; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Grandpa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, H.W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBBINS, Harold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Hazel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS, Henrietta; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROBBINS, Ida; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Irene; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBBINS, Irma (Patterson), Lloyd, Roy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBBINS, Jack & Laura (Barraclough); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBBINS, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS, John; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBBINS, Len; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS, Lenore; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS, Leona; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Leroy S.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBBINS, Lesley (Bazeley); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS, Loon; 161,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBBINS, Mike; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROBBINS, Minnie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBBINS, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBBINS, Robert; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROBBINS, Stan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBBINS, Thora; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBBINS, William; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ROBBINS; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ROBBINS; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROBBINS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBBINS; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ROBBINT, Deena (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBBS, J. V; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ROBDOURNE, Frank; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
ROBE, Neta; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBERG, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBERGE, Adelard; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Alva; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Beatrice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Bernadette; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBERGE, Celina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Delima; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Denise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Eddie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Elise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Elise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROBERGE, Elizabeth; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROBERGE, Eric & Annette; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROBERGE, Fred; 155,156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Isabelle; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Lea; 158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Leah; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROBERGE, Leo; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROBERGE, Louis; 155,156,158; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Madeleine; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Maurice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, May; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Melina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Philemon; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Pierre; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Richard; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Robert; 156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Runo; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Solim; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Treffle; 155,156,157,279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Wallie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Wilfred; 157; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Wilfrid; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Yvonne; 155,156; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERGE, Zelpha; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBERGE, Zeno; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROBERGE; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROBERGE; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
ROBERS, M; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERSON, James Sr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROBERT, Adrian & "Buddy"; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBERT, David; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROBERT, Nancy; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBERT, Samuel; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ROBERT, William, Bobier, Ed; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBERTON, Bernice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Bill (Billy); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Billy; 169; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Cassie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Cassy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Cathy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Grandad; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Helen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Isobel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Mr & Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, R H; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROBERTON, Robert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, Will; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON, William; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTS Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROBERTS Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBERTS Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTS, A. E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTS, A.E.W. & Julia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS, A.E.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTS, A.E.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, A.S.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, Ab; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTS, Agnes; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, Albert; 313,314,315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, Allan; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROBERTS, Alma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBERTS, Anne; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, Annie; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBERTS, Art & Rose; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBERTS, Art & Vivian.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROBERTS, Arthur W; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROBERTS, Arthur; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROBERTS, Arthur; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBERTS, Arton; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROBERTS, B; 82,168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, Benjamin Hyrum; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Bert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBERTS, Bert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBERTS, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Bertha; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Beth (Auzins) ..; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Beth (Drysdale); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Bill and Betty; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, Bill; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTS, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Bill; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Bob & Daisy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBERTS, Bob & Susana; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, Bob; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBERTS, Bob; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROBERTS, Bob; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROBERTS, Bryan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Bud; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBERTS, Burk & Cora Jeannette; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ROBERTS, C. B; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Carol; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Charles (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, Charlie & Gladys (Legge); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROBERTS, Charlie; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ROBERTS, Charlie; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBERTS, Chris & Robert; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Claire; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Clarence; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Claude Alexander; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, D; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS, Daisy & Bob; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBERTS, Dale & Sharon (Weiss); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROBERTS, D'Arcy David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Darwin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Dave & Ella; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ROBERTS, Dave; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROBERTS, Dave; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROBERTS, David (Bud); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, David H.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBERTS, Dell ....; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Dick; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROBERTS, Doctor; The Battle River Valley; Province
ROBERTS, Don Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Donald & Carol (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBERTS, Dorothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Dow; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Dr. Charles & Emily; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ROBERTS, Dr; 141,179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBERTS, Dr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, E Irvor; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBERTS, E. Stone; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTS, E.L.; Still God's Country; Stettler
ROBERTS, Earl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Ebenezer (Abe) & Harriet; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROBERTS, Edward & Kathlyn; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBERTS, Edwin (Bus) & Agnes; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBERTS, Edwin Lewis; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROBERTS, Eileen (HUTCHISON); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ROBERTS, Elsie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTS, Elsie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBERTS, Elsie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, Erin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROBERTS, Ernest Purnell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Ethel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Evan & Betty Rose; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROBERTS, Evan; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROBERTS, Evelyn (Sveen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Evelyn; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS, F.M. 'Mac' & Marilyn; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Family; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
ROBERTS, Fay; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBERTS, Flora Falene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Florence; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Frances; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Frank and Avaranne; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, Frank and Martha; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, Frank Boyd; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Frank Jr. and Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, Frank Lester; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBERTS, Frank; 117; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTS, Frank; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBERTS, Frank; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ROBERTS, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTS, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTS, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Freeda; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Gale Patrick; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Garth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, George & Betty; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ROBERTS, George & Lola; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROBERTS, George A. & Melva; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROBERTS, George Fami; y; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBERTS, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, George; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ROBERTS, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROBERTS, Glyn & Lois; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBERTS, Gordon; Remember When; Kneehill
ROBERTS, Guy; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBERTS, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, H.H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROBERTS, Harold; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
ROBERTS, Harry; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
ROBERTS, Hazel (Fullerton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBERTS, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Henry (Lee); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBERTS, Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTS, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, Henry; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBERTS, Henry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, Herbert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Hugh A.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Hugh; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ROBERTS, Hugh; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
ROBERTS, Hugh; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROBERTS, Isaac Bullock; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Isaac; Barnwell History; Taber
ROBERTS, Isobella; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, J (Mr & Mrs); 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, J B (Mrs); 70; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBERTS, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTS, J.H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROBERTS, Jack & Alberta; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROBERTS, Jack & Gladys; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, Jack; 242; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, Jack; 74; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTS, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBERTS, Jack; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBERTS, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTS, James & Josephine (DONNELLY); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ROBERTS, James A; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBERTS, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, James; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Janice Darlene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Jean (McElroy); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, Jean (Pogson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Jim (Ashley); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Jim and Astrid; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBERTS, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Jimmie & Martha; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ROBERTS, Jimmy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, John (deceased); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, John E.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ROBERTS, John E; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROBERTS, John G.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
ROBERTS, John G.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROBERTS, John Roberts; 313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, John S.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBERTS, John; 73; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
ROBERTS, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Joseph Elmo; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Joseph Purnell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Joseph; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBERTS, Joseph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, josie Vilate; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Joyce; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBERTS, Karen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, L.M.; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBERTS, Len; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROBERTS, Len; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ROBERTS, Leslie & Flossie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBERTS, Leslie & Joan; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ROBERTS, Levern; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Lloyd & Caroline; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS, Lois .; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Louie; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROBERTS, Louis Joseph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Lyle Evan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, M.T; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROBERTS, Mable E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROBERTS, Margaret (Dory); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Marguerite (Agar); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Marion; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Mary Ethel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Merlin; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROBERTS, Merril Elmo; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Miss; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBERTS, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBERTS, Mrs S.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, Mrs; 128; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTS, Nancy (Rush); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, Neil Melvin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROBERTS, Nelson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Nettie nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Norma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Norman & Molly; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ROBERTS, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, O. R.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROBERTS, Owen D; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, Peggy; 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, R.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBERTS, Reg; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTS, Renetta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROBERTS, Rev. & Mrs. O. J.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, Rev. J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, Rev. James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Rev. John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Richard 'Dick'; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Richard; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROBERTS, Robert; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTS, Robert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, Roy & Mabel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS, Roy & Shirley (Kramer); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROBERTS, Rusty; 7,8,9,31,74,87,90,101,166,210; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, Rusty; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, Rusty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, S.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS, Samuel Purnell; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Samuel; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
Roberts, Sergeant; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROBERTS, Sid; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTS, Stone; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
ROBERTS, Tex; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTS, Thomas & Clothide (CARDINAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROBERTS, Thomas & Margaret; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROBERTS, Thomas & Mary; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBERTS, Thomas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBERTS, Thomas; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROBERTS, Tom & Judy; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROBERTS, Tom (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBERTS, Tom C; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBERTS, Tom; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROBERTS, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTS, Tracy (DANBERGER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBERTS, Trevor & Joan; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Urias (Proudlove); Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROBERTS, Urias 'Bob'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROBERTS, V.R.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBERTS, Vaughn; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROBERTS, Violet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Violet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
ROBERTS, W.G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROBERTS, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, Wallace Wayne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, Walter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTS, Walter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, Wesley (Rusty); 8; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTS, Wesly "Rusty"; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS, William 'Bill'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBERTS, William E.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTS, William H. (Hugh H.); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROBERTS, William H.; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
ROBERTS, William Wallace; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTS, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBERTS, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROBERTS, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTS, Wm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTS; 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBERTS; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROBERTS; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROBERTS; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROBERTS; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROBERTS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROBERTS; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROBERTS; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROBERTS; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTS; The 49er's; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON & BROWN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON (Robinson), Charlie "Fingerprint"; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROBERTSON Family; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROBERTSON, A.; Barnwell History; Taber
ROBERTSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROBERTSON, A.P.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Adam & Jean; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Adam; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBERTSON, Adam; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Addie; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Albert, Edith & John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROBERTSON, Albert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Alex & Georgina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROBERTSON, Alex & Hattie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Alex; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Alex; The Bend; Lethbridge
ROBERTSON, Alex; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROBERTSON, Alex; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, Alexander M.; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Alexander; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ROBERTSON, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBERTSON, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Allen & Violet; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Allen; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Angus & Elsie (Skirrow) (Bowman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, Angus; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Angus; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Anna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Anna; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, Anne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROBERTSON, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Annie (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, Annie; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, Archie; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROBERTSON, Art; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROBERTSON, Audry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Audry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Barbara; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, Betty; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Bill & Agnes; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ROBERTSON, Bill & Roy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTSON, Bill (Billy); 151,260; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTSON, Bill (Jr); 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Bill; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Bill; 132; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTSON, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROBERTSON, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROBERTSON, Billie (Billy); 52,157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Bob; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Bob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Bob; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, C.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTSON, Cam; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Carmen; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ROBERTSON, Catherine; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBERTSON, Charles & Lexie; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTSON, Chris; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Christina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Christine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Claire; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROBERTSON, Clara nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Col.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTSON, Col.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTSON, Colin; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ROBERTSON, Colin; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ROBERTSON, Colin; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ROBERTSON, Colin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBERTSON, Colleen & Victor Lashuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, Darcy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, David & Ida Marie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, David & Ruth (Love); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBERTSON, David; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Debra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Dick; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Dick; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Don & Jean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBERTSON, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Donald & Janet (Stotts); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Donald; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBERTSON, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Doug; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, E Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROBERTSON, E. (Mrs); Tales and Trails; Foothills
ROBERTSON, E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTSON, E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ROBERTSON, Edith (Mrs); 70; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Edith; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTSON, Edward; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Ella; 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Ethel Grace (VADER); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROBERTSON, Ethel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Eunice (Hutchison); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Evelyn Louise (LANDRY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROBERTSON, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Flora; 137; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTSON, Florin; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ROBERTSON, Frances; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Frank; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Fred; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROBERTSON, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ROBERTSON, Freddie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROBERTSON, G (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBERTSON, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROBERTSON, George & Jane; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROBERTSON, George & Maureen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBERTSON, George Alexander; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, George Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, George Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, George W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, George; 132,135,136,137,138,143; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTSON, George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ROBERTSON, George; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROBERTSON, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Geroge; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROBERTSON, Gill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBERTSON, Glenn; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Gordon & Edith; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ROBERTSON, Gordon & Joyce; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROBERTSON, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Hans; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Harriet B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBERTSON, Harry Havelock; 273; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, Harry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTSON, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Harry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Hazel van Haaften; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Him; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Hugh & Edgar; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Hugo; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Hume & Christine; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Hume; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Ike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROBERTSON, Ira; 26,162,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTSON, Isabelle; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROBERTSON, J.C.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, J.D.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBERTSON, J.D.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, J.G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
ROBERTSON, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBERTSON, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROBERTSON, Jack & Rose; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Jack E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Jack; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROBERTSON, Jack; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, Jack; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ROBERTSON, Jack; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, James & Christine; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, James B, Syd; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROBERTSON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBERTSON, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ROBERTSON, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTSON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Jane (Ruark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, Janet; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, Jas E; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Jas.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Jean & Joanne; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, Jean C; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROBERTSON, Jesse; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Jessie; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ROBERTSON, Jim & Carol; Times to Remember; Acadia
ROBERTSON, Jim & Maxine; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, Jim (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Jim; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Jim; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Jimmy; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Joe & Mary; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ROBERTSON, John A; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROBERTSON, John L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBERTSON, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
ROBERTSON, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ROBERTSON, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROBERTSON, Kathy; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, Kay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBERTSON, L.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ROBERTSON, Larry; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Lawrence and Eva; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ROBERTSON, Len; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROBERTSON, Leon; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Lesley; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, Lisbeth; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, Louise; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROBERTSON, Loy; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, lsobel; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, M. & Nelsie (Peterson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Margaret; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ROBERTSON, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Miss; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBERTSON, Mr. & Mrs. John; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Mr.; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROBERTSON, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
Robertson, Mrs. Jessie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBERTSON, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Murray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Murray; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, N.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROBERTSON, N; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Neville; 47,184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Pearl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON, Percy & May; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ROBERTSON, Percy; 37; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROBERTSON, Pete; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Peter & Annie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROBERTSON, Peter Jr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Peter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, R. (Sam); Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, R.H.; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Rachel; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Rachel; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBERTSON, Raymond; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
ROBERTSON, Reg; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROBERTSON, Rev D Fred R; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROBERTSON, Rev. Angus; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Rev. Angus; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Rev. Angus; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Rev. James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTSON, Robert & May; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Robert H; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Sandra; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Scott; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, Scott; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, Shelley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBERTSON, Stephen; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBERTSON, T. W; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROBERTSON, T.W.; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBERTSON, Thomas; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBERTSON, Thrn; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROBERTSON, Tom; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBERTSON, Tommy; 191; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBERTSON, W. Scott; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBERTSON, Walter & Elsie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON, William Fleet; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBERTSON, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROBERTSON, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBERTSON, Wm; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBERTSON; 26,128; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBERTSON; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ROBERTSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBERTSON; Dog Pound; Mountain View
ROBERTSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROBERTSON; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBERTSON; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBERTSON-ROSS, Colonel Patrick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBERTS-PARSONS; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBEY, Frank; 66,97,118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROBICHEAU, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBICHEAU, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBIE, Max & Connie (Morgan); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBIESON, Joshua Bryan & Edith; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROBILLARD, Archibald; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBILLARD, Charlie; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBILLARD, Dorothy (Dolly); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBILLARD, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBILLARD, Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBILLARD, Dr; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBILLARD, Gus; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBILLARD, Henry; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBILLARD, Lois; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBILLARD, Lois; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBILLARD, Lois; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBILLARD, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ROBIN HOOD'S BAND; 308,309,310; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ROBIN, Armand & Lily (Sprague); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ROBIN, F.F.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROBIN; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINET, Jean Baptiste; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBINETT, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINETTE, Avi; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBINS Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROBINS, A.L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROBINS, Arthur; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROBINS, Barry & Janie (Tetzlaff); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROBINS, Bishop E.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ROBINS, Bishop; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBINS, Bishop; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINS, Charles & Gertrude; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBINS, Clifford & Alice; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBINS, Clifford; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROBINS, Doe; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBINS, Doug; 269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBINS, Douglas & Alice; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBINS, Ed & Avis; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBINS, Ernie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROBINS, Frederick; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBINS, Leo & Kathy; Through the Years; Foothills
ROBINS; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
ROBINSAN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROBINSEN, J.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROBINSON Family; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ROBINSON STORY; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROBINSON, "Robbie"; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, A (Miss); 153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROBINSON, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROBINSON, A.E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBINSON, A.E.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Abe; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Abe; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Adrien & Arlie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Agnes (Forbes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Albert & Annie; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBINSON, Albert & Bernice; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBINSON, Albert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROBINSON, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Alex; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Allan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Allen & Tilda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBINSON, Alphonse & Marie Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Alvin 'Slim'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBINSON, And Son; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Andrew; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Ann; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Annie; 57,154; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Arma; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
ROBINSON, Art E.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBINSON, Art; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROBINSON, Art; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROBINSON, Art; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBINSON, Arthur; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ROBINSON, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Arthur; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBINSON, B.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBINSON, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ROBINSON, B; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Barry & Lorraine (Jorgensen); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROBINSON, Ben & Jean (Holmes); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ROBINSON, Bert & Mabel (HILL); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ROBINSON, Bert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Betty; 127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Beverly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Bill; 127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Bill; 277; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBINSON, Bill; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Bill; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROBINSON, Bill; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ROBINSON, Bill; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROBINSON, Blair & Brenda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROBINSON, Blanche (Healy) "Spike"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Bob and Wendy; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROBINSON, Bob; 286; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBINSON, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Bob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBINSON, Bob; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBINSON, Bob; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ROBINSON, Bob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, C W; 5; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, C W; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, C. H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBINSON, C. R. "Kit"; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBINSON, C.C. Kit; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBINSON, C.W.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ROBINSON, Camille & Alma; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Capt. R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROBINSON, Captain; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Carmen; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBINSON, Catherine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBINSON, Cecil; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROBINSON, Cecile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBINSON, Charles (Charlie); 35,152; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Charles R. & Jessie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROBINSON, Charles Wayne (Charlie); 108,109; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Charles; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROBINSON, Charlie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Charlie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBINSON, Chas (Mrs); 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Chas.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBINSON, Chas; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Clarence & Mabel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, Clarence; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Clayton; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Clementine Mclntosh; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Cliff; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Clifford; 113,117; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Clifford; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Clifford; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Clifford; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBINSON, Clifford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Colonel Luke; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ROBINSON, Colonel; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROBINSON, Connie (Ivens); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Cyrus Elmer; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBINSON, D (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, D. Lawrence (Buster); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, D. O. & Mildred (Zang); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROBINSON, D.O.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROBINSON, D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Daisy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Dan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Dave & Lois; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ROBINSON, Dave; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROBINSON, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, David; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Dean (Dr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Dean (Dr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Dean (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Dean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Deb; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Dick; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Dick; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Donna; 110; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Doreen (Staniland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Doris; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBINSON, Dorothy Norman; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, Dorothy; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Dorothy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Dr. Leslie; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ROBINSON, Dr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Duncan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Dwight; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, E (Mr & Mrs); 89; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, E. S. F; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROBINSON, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROBINSON, Earl (See Barbers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROBINSON, Earl; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROBINSON, Earl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Earle; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Earle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Ed & Beryl; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROBINSON, Ed; 33,34,46,205,206,208; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Ed; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Ed; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROBINSON, Ed; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROBINSON, Ed; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBINSON, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROBINSON, Ed; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
ROBINSON, Eden & Helen (Duff); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Edgar S. F. & Ella; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Edila (Summerfield); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Edith (Willis); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Edith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Edmund 'Ted'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBINSON, Edna (Johnson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBINSON, Edouard Joseph & Alphonsine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Edria (Paxton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Edrnond & Maria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Edward and Ione; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROBINSON, Elda; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBINSON, Eldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Elizabeth (Beth) Eileen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, Elma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Elmer; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROBINSON, Elsie (Dibben); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Elvin & Leona; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ROBINSON, Emerson; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Emerson; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ROBINSON, Eric; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROBINSON, Ernest & Simone; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Ernie; 54; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Ernie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Ernie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROBINSON, Ernie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROBINSON, Eugene; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBINSON, Evyon (Korth); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, F J; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBINSON, F. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBINSON, F.R.; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROBINSON, Fenn; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROBINSON, Florence; 205; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Floyd & Irene; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROBINSON, Forest & Marlene (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Forest; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Frances Mary; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Francis & Annette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Frank & Hazel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, Frank & Lee; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROBINSON, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Frank Elmer; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, Frank; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBINSON, Frank; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBINSON, Frank; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROBINSON, Fred & Margaret; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ROBINSON, Fred & Mary; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROBINSON, Fred; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ROBINSON, Fred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, Fred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBINSON, Fred; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Freddie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBINSON, Frederick Hugh (Sykes); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, G.O. & R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROBINSON, Garrett J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROBINSON, George & June (Ostrum); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBINSON, George & Lela; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, George & Mildred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROBINSON, George & Petra; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROBINSON, George & Wilheminie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, George and Evelyn; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROBINSON, George E & Aurore; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, George H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBINSON, George Miller & Nancy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBINSON, George W.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBINSON, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBINSON, George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROBINSON, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, George; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Georgette; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBINSON, Gertrude; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBINSON, Glad .; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Gladys; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Glen; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROBINSON, Gordon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Grandad (Frank); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Grandad; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Gwen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, H. B; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, H.; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
ROBINSON, H.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
ROBINSON, Hamet Ella; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBINSON, Harold Archibald; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Harold Archibald; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBINSON, Harold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Harold; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROBINSON, Harry & Ann; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ROBINSON, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBINSON, Harry; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Heather; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Helen (Hornick); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Henri & Pierrette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Henry; Then and Now; Yellowhead
ROBINSON, Herbert & Dell; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROBINSON, Herbert & Zenia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROBINSON, Hester Jane (Robinson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Hiram; 110; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Howard; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROBINSON, Hubert; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Hugh & Ernie; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ROBINSON, Hugh; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBINSON, Hugh; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Hugh; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ROBINSON, Hugh; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Hugh; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ROBINSON, Ida; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Irene Beatrice (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Isaac; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Isabelle (McVeight); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, J Dean (Dr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, J. (Mrs); Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROBINSON, J. A. (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROBINSON, J. B; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ROBINSON, J. E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, J. J.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBINSON, J. R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROBINSON, J. T; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBINSON, J. W. (1914); Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROBINSON, J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROBINSON, J.H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBINSON, J.W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBINSON, J.W.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBINSON, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Jack & Hattie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
ROBINSON, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROBINSON, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Jack; Then and Now; Yellowhead
ROBINSON, Jacqueline (Trusler); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, James & Barbara; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROBINSON, James & Frances; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ROBINSON, James R; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROBINSON, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBINSON, James; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, James; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ROBINSON, James; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Jane; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Janet; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Janice; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Jim (Jr.); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Jim; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBINSON, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Joan; 110; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Joe (RG's son); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Joe; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, John & Emily; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, John & Kathleen (KIRK); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROBINSON, John & Kathleen (Kirk); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROBINSON, John H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBINSON, John N.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBINSON, John Roger; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, John Sr.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROBINSON, John Sr; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROBINSON, John T; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, John Victor; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBINSON, John; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ROBINSON, John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROBINSON, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
ROBINSON, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, John; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROBINSON, Johnny; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Joseph "Pat"; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Joseph & Lorette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Joseph & Marie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Joseph (Noella A. Foisy); Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Joseph Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Joseph; 109,110; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Joseph; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Joseph; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROBINSON, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBINSON, Joyce; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Kathleen (Stapleton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Kathleen Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROBINSON, Kathleen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Kathleen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Kathleen; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Kay; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Keith & June; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, Keith; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Ken M.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBINSON, Ken; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROBINSON, Kit; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, L. & D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROBINSON, Larry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBINSON, Laura; 118; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Laurent & Jeannette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Lavina (Cornfortli); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBINSON, Lawrence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Lee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Lena; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Leon & Delina; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Leon; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROBINSON, Leslie (Dr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Leslie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Leta; 97; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Lillian (Belway); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Lillian (Lillie); 113; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Lillian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Lily; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Lloyd; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ROBINSON, Lois; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Lola; 113,114; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Lorena; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBINSON, Lorna; 207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Louis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ROBINSON, Lucia; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROBINSON, Lucille; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Lyle; 30,127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Lynn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBINSON, M (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Mable (Buchanan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Malcolm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Margaret (Hattam); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Margaret (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Maria Jane (Mayne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Maria; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Marie; 121; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBINSON, Marion; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Mark; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROBINSON, Marshall; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Martha (Hewett); Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Mary Ann (Zammitt); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Mary Ellen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Maurice & Cecile; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Maurice & Edna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBINSON, May; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Michael; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROBINSON, Milt; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Mr. T; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Mr; 160; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Mrs. Alice E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROBINSON, Mrs. B.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBINSON, Mrs. Duncan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Mrs. G.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBINSON, Mrs. Joe (Vince); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Murray; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROBINSON, N D; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, N Dwight; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Nazaire & Odille; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Nellie (Fullerton); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Nurse Nancy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Orville; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBINSON, P N (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, P N (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, P N; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, P; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Pat (Harwood); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Patrice; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBINSON, Paulina Wilhelmina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Percy & Ruby; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROBINSON, Percy; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROBINSON, Peter & Cecilia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROBINSON, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Philip & Juliette; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Phoebe (Frayn); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Phylis (Long); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROBINSON, Porter (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Porter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, R. G.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, R. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ROBINSON, R. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROBINSON, R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROBINSON, R.E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROBINSON, R.E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, R.G.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROBINSON, R.G.; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
ROBINSON, R.G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Robinson, R.G.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Rae; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, Rene & Lucia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Rene; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROBINSON, Rev. H.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ROBINSON, Rev. Henry; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ROBINSON, Rev. S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBINSON, Rev. S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Rex & Mathilde; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROBINSON, Rex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Rex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Richard George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Richard; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROBINSON, Robbie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ROBINSON, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Robert; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Rose; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Roy; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBINSON, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Russel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Russell; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBINSON, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROBINSON, Sam; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROBINSON, Sam; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Sam; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Sam; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Sam; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Sam; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, Sam; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROBINSON, Sandra (Arndt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Sevia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Sharon (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBINSON, Shawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Shawnee & Cecilia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROBINSON, Sherry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Sherwin & Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBINSON, Sherwin & Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBINSON, Stanley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Stanley; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, Stephen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Steve; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Steven Jr.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Sykes; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, T.W. (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, Thelma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Thomas & Mary Hanna (HILL); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Thomas & Mary Hanna (Hill); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROBINSON, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Thomas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Thos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBINSON, Tom (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBINSON, Tom; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Tommy; 230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBINSON, Tommy; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROBINSON, Tommy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROBINSON, Verne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Vic & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROBINSON, Vic; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROBINSON, Victor & Diana; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Vincent H.; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Virginie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROBINSON, Vivian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBINSON, W L; 152; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, W Lyle (Mrs); 127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, W. (Spike); Our Foothills; Foothills
ROBINSON, W.S.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBINSON, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROBINSON, Walter "Spike"; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Walter; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Walter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Waltom; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Ward; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Warden & Lorraine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROBINSON, Warden & Warden Jr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROBINSON, Wayne; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROBINSON, Wendy Milner; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROBINSON, Wendy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBINSON, Wilfred & Elizabeth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROBINSON, Wilfred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBINSON, Wilhelmina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Willa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, Willard; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ROBINSON, William (Bill); Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROBINSON, William 'Bill'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROBINSON, William E.; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROBINSON, William E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROBINSON, William Henry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROBINSON, William; 127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROBINSON, William; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ROBINSON, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROBINSON, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBINSON, William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROBINSON, William; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROBINSON, Wilma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROBINSON, Wm (Mr & Mrs) (Billy); 32; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON, Wm Patton; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ROBINSON, Wm; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
ROBINSON, Yvonne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROBINSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROBINSON; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROBINSON; 47; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROBINSON; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBINSON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROBINSON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROBINSON; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROBINSON; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROBINSON; Our Foothills; Foothills
ROBINSON; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ROBINSON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROBINSON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ROBINSON; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROBINSON; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROBINSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROBINSON; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
ROBINSON; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROBINSON; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ROBINSON-JORDAN, Rev. Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROBISON, Clarence & Emily (Dapping); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Dave; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBISON, Doc (Ovid T.); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Ernest & Agnes; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROBISON, Ernie, Hazel, Joyce; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Gaylon & Lola; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ROBISON, Guy & Myrtle; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROBISON, Hilroy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Howard; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBISON, J. W; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROBISON, Jess & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Joe & Jennie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ROBISON, Joseph; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBISON, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Murray; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROBISON, R.S. (Doc); The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBISON, Ralph, Coleen, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Rita (Billo); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROBISON, Roy & Maud (Wyman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Roy & Peggy (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Ruth (Bergey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON, Wilbur & Gertie (Deck) (Wyman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROBISON; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROBITAILLE, Alice; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBITAILLE, Joseph; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBITAILLE, Reine; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROBITAILLE-BILODEAU, Elzire; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROBLEY, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROBLEY, Ole; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROBLEY, Tollef; Early Furrows; Provost
ROBLIN, Alma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBLIN, Clarence & Eda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBLIN, Clarence E; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ROBLIN, Clarence.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBLIN, David May; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBLIN, Edward & Bonnie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBLIN, Katherine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBLIN, Mary Anne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROBOCON, George & Norma; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBOCON, Tom & Josephine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROBOFF, John & Vio (Selk); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROBOSTAN, Ales; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROBOUTAILLE, Neil & Christine; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROBSON Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROBSON Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROBSON, A.H.F.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROBSON, Alex; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROBSON, Alex; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROBSON, Barbara Anne; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBSON, Bessie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBSON, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Robson, Canon; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROBSON, Charles; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROBSON, Charlie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBSON, Ed; Still God's Country; Stettler
ROBSON, Edith (Kerr); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBSON, Edith; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBSON, Emily (Young); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBSON, Ernie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROBSON, Fanny; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBSON, Fred; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROBSON, Fred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBSON, George & Alice; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROBSON, George A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROBSON, George A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROBSON, George; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ROBSON, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBSON, Gordon Ernest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROBSON, Grover; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
Robson, H.R.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Robson, Harold Fairfax; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROBSON, Howard Lawrence & Nellie (Pressley); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ROBSON, Jack & Susie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBSON, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ROBSON, Jack; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
ROBSON, Jack; Still God's Country; Stettler
ROBSON, James; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ROBSON, James; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROBSON, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROBSON, Jim & Jean; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ROBSON, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROBSON, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROBSON, John & Eileen (Hastings); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBSON, John & Ruby; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ROBSON, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBSON, Joseph & Isabelle; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROBSON, L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROBSON, L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROBSON, Malcolm & Della; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROBSON, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROBSON, Ralph & Jenny; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROBSON, Ralph Jr.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROBSON, Raymond & Margaret; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROBSON, Russell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBSON, Russell; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBSON, Sandy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROBSON, Tom; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROBSON, Violet (Carson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROBSON, William & Anne; Duchess and District; Newell
ROBSON, William Wallace; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROBSON, Wilton & Theresa (Heenan); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ROBSON, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROBUTKA, Alan & Linda (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROBVEILLE, Fr. A. PSM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROCCHIO, D (Mr & Mrs); 152; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROCCHIO, P; 96; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROCH, Gertrude; 133; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROCH, Joe; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROCH, Victor; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROCHA, Angelo & Hilda (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROCHAD, Lucille; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROCHAT; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ROCHE, Father; 202,219; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROCHE, H (Rev); 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROCHE, Louis; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROCHE, Rena; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ROCHELEAU, Aline; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROCHELEAU, Antonio & Lydia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROCHFORD, C.F.W.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROCHFORD, John; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROCHFORT, Amy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROCHFORT, Cooper (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROCHFORT, Cooper; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROCHFORT, Cooper; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROCHFORT, Cowper; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROCHFORT; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROCHON, Arthur & Anna; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ROCHON, Dorilas Jr.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROCHON, Dorilas Sr.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROCHON, Gaston & Ruby; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ROCHON, Gaston; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROCHON, Gordon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ROCHON, Joe; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROCHON, Phil & Gladys; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROCHON, Raymond; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROCHON, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ROCK, Anna Scheerschmidt; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Art & Ilene; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Barry; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Bob & Lori; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROCK, David; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Elizabeth Bauer; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, George & June; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, Herb; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROCK, Jim & Wilma; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, John & Clara; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, John; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, Louis; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Louis; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROCK, Marjorie (Stoneman); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, Mike; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROCK, Nola; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ROCK, P.J; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, Patricia Kneeland; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Philip; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, S.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROCK, Stanley; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROCK, Stephen; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCK, Verna Phillips; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROCKABAR, Rocky; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ROCKAFELLOW, George & Betty; Through the Years; Foothills
ROCKAFELLOW, John & Donna; Through the Years; Foothills
ROCKENBACH, Walter & Maude (Eagleson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROCKENSUESS, Caroline Emilie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROCKING CHAIR, (Brand); 179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROCKNEY, Eric & Ira; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROCKSTROH, Mildred (Maas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROCKWELL, Alberta; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROCKWELL, Debbie (Hodgson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROCKWELL, E. A. (Bud) & Nellie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROCKWELL, Frank & Marjorie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROCKWELL, Jim & Linda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROCKWELL, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROCKWELL, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROCKWELL, Laurie; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROCKWELL, Marjorie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROCKWELL, Miner; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROCKWELL, Randy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROCKWELL, Roxanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROCKWELL, Walter & Bernice (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROCKWELL, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
ROCKWELL; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROCKWOOD Family; Early Furrows; Provost
ROCKWOOD, Father (See Holy Heart of Mary Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROCQUE, Alfred; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
ROCQUE, Father Theodore; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
ROCQUE, Jeanne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROCQUE, Lea; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROCQUE, Leo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROCQUE, Leo; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ROCQUE, Rhea; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROCQUE, Roland F.; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROCQUE; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ROD, Robert J; 191; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RODBERG, Mr.; The Battle River Valley; Province
RODBOURNE, Charles; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
RODBOURNE, Chas.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RODBOURNE, Sid; 59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RODBUM, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
Rodburne, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RODD, R; The Park Country; Red Deer
RODDICK, Aaron Monroe; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RODDICK, Aaron Monroe; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RODDICK, Aaron; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RODDICK, Aaron; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RODDICK, Allan & Jean; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RODDICK, Allen & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RODDICK, Dougall; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RODDICK, Frederick James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDICK, George & Kaye; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDICK, John "Jack" & Edna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDICK, John & Mercy; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
RODDICK, John Stark; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDICK, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RODDICK, Paul; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
RODDICK, Paul; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RODDICK, Robert & Hattie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDICK, Rod & Gladys; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDICK-MITCHELL; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RODDIE, Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RODDIE, Roy & Gordon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RODDIS, Jim (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODDLE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RODDY, Bill; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RODDY, Thomas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RODE, Adolf; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RODE, Adolf; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RODE, Alvin & Alice; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RODE, Bill & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RODE, Chris & Jean (Hartwig) (Klan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RODE, Ed & Carol; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RODE, Ellen nee Hazelwood; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RODE, Gustav and Lily; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
RODE, Leonard & Effie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RODE, Ralph and Ron; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
RODE, Rudolf; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
RODE, Rudolph; Through the Years; Red Deer
RODE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RODEBACK, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
RODEBACK, Don C.; Barnwell History; Taber
RODEBACK, James A.; Barnwell History; Taber
RODEBACK, W.W.; Barnwell History; Taber
RODEHORST, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RODELL, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RODEN, Albert & Gladys (MILAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RODEN, Albert & Gladys (Milan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RODEN, Ron; Through the Years; Red Deer
RODENBOUR, Victor; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RODENCK, Len E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RODER, Chris; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RODER, Robert J; 120,161,169,191; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RODERICK, Joyce; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RODERTROND, Jim; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RODEWOLDT, Harry; Tales and Trails; Foothills
RODEWOLDT; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RODGER, Jim; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RODGER, Jim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RODGER, Nonn & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RODGER, William (Scotty); Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RODGERS, A. E; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RODGERS, A. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
RODGERS, Albert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RODGERS, Alfle; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RODGERS, Colonel William; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
RODGERS, David 'Scotty'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RODGERS, Edith (Hood); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RODGERS, Edmund; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RODGERS, Elizabeth Westbrook; 140,179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RODGERS, Frank; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RODGERS, Frank; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
RODGERS, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RODGERS, Harry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RODGERS, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RODGERS, Herman (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RODGERS, Homer; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RODGERS, Hudson (Rod); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RODGERS, James 'Dublin'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RODGERS, James R.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RODGERS, James Radford; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RODGERS, James; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RODGERS, James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RODGERS, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RODGERS, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
RODGERS, Jappy; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RODGERS, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RODGERS, John W; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RODGERS, Joseph; Our Foothills; Foothills
RODGERS, Kitty; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RODGERS, Louisa Jane (Morley); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RODGERS, Michael; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RODGERS, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RODGERS, Pat & Nina (von Rummel); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RODGERS, Picton; Still God's Country; Stettler
RODGERS, Rev & Mrs. C. E; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RODGERS, Rev.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RODGERS, Rev.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RODGERS, Robert; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RODGERS, Thomas Jefferson; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RODGERS, Tom; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
RODGERS, W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RODGERS, William Jasper "Jappy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RODGERS, William Sr.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RODGERS, William; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RODGERS, Winnie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RODIER, Edward Richards & Florence; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RODIER, Thomas Edward & Agnes; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RODINE, Maude; The Bend; Lethbridge
RODMAN, Caleb; Our Foothills; Foothills
RODMAN, Joe; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RODNEY, Andrew M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RODNEY, Carl; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RODNEY, Ed (Mrs); A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
RODNEY, Ed; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RODNEY, G. F; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RODNEY, Geo. Clement; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RODNEY, Kenneth; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RODNEY, T. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RODNEY, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RODNEY, Tom; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RODNEYS, The; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
RODNUNSKY, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RODOCKER, William James; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
RODOMINSKI, Michael; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RODRIGUE, Emile Louis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RODRIGUE, Guy; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RODRIGUE, Lucien; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RODRIGUE, Rose-Alice; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
RODRIQUE, Mr. & Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RODSETH, Arthur; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
RODSETH; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
RODTKA, Dave; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RODTKA, Ella; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RODTKA, Julius; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
RODVANG; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RODWAY, Arthur; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RODWAY, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RODWELL & SUDDABY; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
RODWELL & SUDDABY; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RODWELL, Chris; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RODWELL, Tom; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
RODWELL, Tom; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RODWELL; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
RODY, Bill; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RODYCH, Bill; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RODYCH, Onufry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RODY-GERLA; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RODZUK, Fred & Sophie (Kosowan); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ROE, Amos 'Tip' & Martha; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ROE, Bertrand Fredrick; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROE, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROE, Doug; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROE, Ernest; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROE, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROE, G K; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROE, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROE, George K; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROE, George Kenneth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROE, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROE, Gerald; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROE, Gilbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROE, Gordon & Joyce (Cochrane); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROE, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROE, Jim; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROE, Kenneth William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROE, Laurence Bert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROE, Leo; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROE, Llyal; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROE, Mel; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROE, Melvin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROE, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROE, Norton; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROE, O.B.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROE, Oren; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROE, Orville & Helen; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROE, Orville Bruce; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROE, Rev. Mr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROE, S.H.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
ROE, Stanley; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROE; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROE; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROEBECK, Mr & Mrs; 140; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Alfred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Alfred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Bill (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Ed; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
ROEBUCK, Harry & Edith (Rodgers); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Leona; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Margaret; 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Mildred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Rodger & Carleen (Laughlin); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Roland; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Ruby (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Theodore; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, Theodore; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROEBUCK, W (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, W L; 180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROEBUCK, Warner & Elaine (Tarasoff); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROEDER, Walter; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ROEDER, William & Salma; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ROEDLER, Louis & Mary/Herman & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROEDLER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROEDLER; Our Foothills; Foothills
ROEHRS, Pastor G. A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROELEVELD, Neil & Coby (VanUDEN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROELOF; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROELOFS, Don & Lois; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROELOFS, George & Anne; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROELOFS, Hendrikus Jacobus; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROEMER, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROEMER, Rev. Henry & Lydia; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROEMER, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROEMMELE, Bryan & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROEMMELE, Dennis & Shirley; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROEMMELE, Dennis; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROEMMELE, Loren & Melvina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROEMMELE, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ROEN Family; Duchess and District; Newell
ROEN, Audrey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROEN, Chris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROEN, Ed; Duchess and District; Newell
ROEN, Emma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROEN, G.E; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
ROENISH, Kirk; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROES, Evan; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROE'S, The; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROESKE, Albert & Nora (Paynson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROESKE, Billy Jr. & Pauline (Dupuis); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Charles; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Diana (Schonknect); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Don & Ethel (Schieve); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROESKE, Donald & Ethel (Schieve); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Elsie (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Erik; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Helen (Klippert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Kelly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Kyle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Larry & Elaine (Iskew); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Murray & Mime (Bruchall); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Neal & Diane (Schonknect); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Rodney & Pat (Steinbring); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Sharon (Barton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Stuart; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Teresa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, Tiffany; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESKE, William & Phyllis (Meyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROESLER, Adolf; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Adolph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, August (Gus); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, August (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Bernard; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Carl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Clara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Eara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Elsie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Elvin (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Elvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Emma (d/o Karl); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Emma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Erna; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Ervin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Freda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, G (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Gus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Gustav; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Harold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, I (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Irvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Ivan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Karl (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Karl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Malinda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Mildred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Nelda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Olga; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Otto; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROESLER, Richard (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Richard (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Richard; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Rosalie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Selma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER, Walter; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLER; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROESLI, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
ROESSIER, Otto and Pat; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROESSLER, Fred & Evelyn; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROESSLER, Fred; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ROESSLER, Henry; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ROESSLER, Karl and Shirley; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROESSLER, Karl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROESSLER, Matt; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROESSLER, Rudy and Marian; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROESTI, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ROESTI, Peter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROESTI; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROETH, Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ROETH, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROETH, Mrs.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROETKE, Brooksie (Jaasma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROFFEY, Alex & Elizabeth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Alex & Juanita; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROFFEY, Alex; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Bessie; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROFFEY, Cory; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Don and Grace; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROFFEY, Ed & Linda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Iva; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Jason; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Lawrence; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Melvin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Milton; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, Ronald & Lenore; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROFFEY, Stewart; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFFEY, The Story; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROFFEY, William; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROFSTADT, Yord; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROG, Andrew; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROGAL, John & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ROGALSKI, Cst. R. J. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROGALSKI, John & Annie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ROGALSKI, John & Helen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROGALSKI, Metrofan; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ROGALSKI; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROGALSKY, Dave; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROGALSKY, Jacob & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROGAN Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROGAN, Donna (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROGAN, Howard; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROGER, Harold & Margaert (TROUTMAN); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGER, Rev. J.G.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROGERS (PODGORETSKY), Mike & Xenia; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ROGERS, (Rod) Garfield & Isabelle; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROGERS, A H Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGERS, Agnes Jane; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROGERS, Albert; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ROGERS, Alex; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROGERS, Alice; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROGERS, Almar & Betty; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
ROGERS, Andrea; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROGERS, Annie; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROGERS, Arthur E. & May H.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ROGERS, Arthur Edward & Mary Ann (SIMON); As the Roots Grow; Parkland
ROGERS, Arthur Edward & Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGERS, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, Barry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Bert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROGERS, Bob; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROGERS, C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROGERS, C.S.M.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROGERS, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROGERS, Carol de Ryck; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROGERS, Carolee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Catherine (Tat); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, Charles & Marjorie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROGERS, Charles & Shirley (Kemp); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROGERS, Charles & Shirley; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROGERS, Charles; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROGERS, Charlie; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ROGERS, Charlie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROGERS, Cliff; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
Rogers, Cst.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROGERS, Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, Daniel, Dean; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROGERS, Dave; The Battle River Valley; Province
ROGERS, Dr L M & Estella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROGERS, E. A.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROGERS, Earl & Ada; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGERS, Edith; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROGERS, Edward & Joanne; Through the Years; Foothills
ROGERS, Elizabeth Westbrook; 192; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROGERS, Elmer & Dorothy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROGERS, Elmer & Mildred; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROGERS, Elmer & Mildred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGERS, Elmer; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROGERS, Eric; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGERS, Eric; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROGERS, Evelyn (Cudmore); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROGERS, Fern Cunningham; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROGERS, Frances; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Frank; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ROGERS, Fred & Emily (Checknita); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROGERS, Fred & Louisa; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROGERS, Fred; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROGERS, Frederick Maybyn; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROGERS, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROGERS, G.F.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROGERS, Geo.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROGERS, George & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROGERS, George & Mary; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROGERS, George & Pearl; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROGERS, George Jr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROGERS, George; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROGERS, Gerald (Rev); 347; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROGERS, Gilbert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROGERS, Gordon; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROGERS, Gregory & Mary (Sherlock); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Gregory; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, H W & Jule; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROGERS, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
Rogers, Hank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROGERS, Harold & Belle; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROGERS, Harold & Terry (Fauvelle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROGERS, Harold Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGERS, Harris & Gladys (Cronkhite); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROGERS, Harris; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ROGERS, Harris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, Harry; 45,46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROGERS, Henry & Rena; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROGERS, Howard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROGERS, Howard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROGERS, Howard; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROGERS, Hugh & Ella; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGERS, J F; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ROGERS, J. T; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROGERS, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROGERS, J.T.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, J.W. 'Wibb'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROGERS, Jack, Elise, Garf; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ROGERS, Jack; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROGERS, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROGERS, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, Jack; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ROGERS, Jim & Ella; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROGERS, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROGERS, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROGERS, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROGERS, John & Estella; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROGERS, John A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROGERS, John; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ROGERS, John; Early Furrows; Provost
ROGERS, John; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ROGERS, Jonathan; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROGERS, Justin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Lana; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Lawrence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROGERS, Lillian; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROGERS, Lorraine; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROGERS, Maj. A.B.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
ROGERS, Major; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
ROGERS, Margaret Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGERS, Mark; 50,55; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROGERS, Martha; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROGERS, Mary; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROGERS, Mel; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROGERS, Merrill & Elsie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROGERS, Michael & Xenia; Through the Years; Foothills
ROGERS, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROGERS, Morrison (Morrie) James G; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROGERS, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ROGERS, Mr; 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROGERS, Mr; 45,46; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROGERS, Mrs; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROGERS, Nell (Penman); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROGERS, Norman; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROGERS, Percy Howard (Harry); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROGERS, Phil; 90,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Rogers, Phil; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROGERS, Philip & Florence (Hovey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROGERS, Picton & Ella; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROGERS, Picton; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROGERS, R.B.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROGERS, Ray & Bessie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROGERS, Ray; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROGERS, Ray; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGERS, Rev. Charles; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROGERS, Richard & Lydia; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROGERS, Robert & Carol; Through the Years; Foothills
ROGERS, Robert & Jennie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROGERS, Robert Garfield (Garf); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROGERS, Robert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROGERS, Roderick & Isabelle; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ROGERS, Roderick; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROGERS, Roland; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROGERS, Sam; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROGERS, Scott; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROGERS, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Sheldon & Sylvia (Christensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROGERS, Shirley Schutlz; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROGERS, Slim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROGERS, Stephen; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROGERS, T.C.; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ROGERS, Ted; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROGERS, Therese nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROGERS, Thomas; Barnwell History; Taber
ROGERS, Tom & Guy; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
ROGERS, Tom; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROGERS, Tom; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROGERS, Walter & Ada Kathern (Hess); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROGERS, Walter; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROGERS, Wayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROGERS, Wesley; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROGERS, Wilber; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROGERS, Wilbur & Maude; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROGERS, Will; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROGERS, Willard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROGERS, Willard; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGERS, William & Connie (Warburton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROGERS, William & Ethel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROGERS, William J; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ROGERS, William J; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROGERS, Win; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ROGERS, Wm J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROGERS; 179; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROGERS; 46; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROGERS; 92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROGERS; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROGERS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROGERS; Hills of Home; Warner
ROGERS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROGERS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROGERS; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb