Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

ROGERSON, Dick & Joanne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROGERSON, F. W.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ROGERSON, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROGERSON, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROGERSON, Harold; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROGERSON, Murray & Inger; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROGERSON, Robert & Doris; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROGG, Joe; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROGGENBUCK, Alex; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROGGENBUCK, Lucy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROGGENBUCK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROGGENSACK, Charles; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROGNE, Charlotte; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROGNE, Margaret (Peggy); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
ROGNE, Thomas; Early Furrows; Provost
ROGNESS, Thomas E. & Vera; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROGNESS, Thomas J.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROGOLINO, Filippo; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROGOSKI, Albert & Clara; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROGOSKI, Edward & Rose; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROGOZA, Alec & Grace; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGOZA, George & Sophie (Charuk); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGOZA, Gregory & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROGOZA, John & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROGOZA, Sandy & Nancy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROGOZENSKI; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ROGSTAD, Odd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROGUE, T. K; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROGUTSKI, Mike; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
ROHACHYSHYN, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHACHYSHYN, Inge; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHACHYSHYN, Roger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHACHYSHYN, Vic; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHAN, Dmytro; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROHATYNCHUK, Maksym & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROHDE, Christine; 40; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ROHDE, Herman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHDE, Horst & Elenor; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
ROHDE, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHDE, Marla; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHDE, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHDE, Veronica; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROHDE; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROHE, Herman; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROHL, Bennie & Rose; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROHL, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROHL, C.; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROHL, G.; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROHL, Henry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROHL, Victor; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROHLA, Charlie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROHLIN, Charles August; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROHLOFF, Gus; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROHLOFF, Lloyd; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROHN, Arne Sr.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROHNE, Sverre; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROHOLT, T; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROHRER, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROHRER, Sarah nee Rich O; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROHRIG, Const; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROILET, Teddy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROKETA, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROKITSKY, Stephan & Wasylyna; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROKITSKY, Tony; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROKOVETSKY, Thomas & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROKOVETSKY, Thomas; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ROLAND, Andrew (1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROLAND, August (Gus); Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROLAND, Bent & Joanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLAND, Charles Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROLAND, Joe; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROLAND, Julia; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROLAND, Mrs. - 29; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
ROLAND, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROLAND; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROLFE, Allan; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROLFE, Gordon & Joanne (Hummel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROLFE, Henry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROLFE, Owen; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROLFSEN, Ralph; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
ROLFSEN, Rolf &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROLFSON, O.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROLFSTAD; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROLHEISER, J P (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROLHEISER, Joseph (Father); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROLHEISER; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROLI, K.A.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROLIN, August P.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROLINGHER, Aaron; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROLL, Adam Jr. & Bertha (Rauser); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLL, Adam Sr. & Louise (Becker); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLL, Clifford & Marlene (McLaughlin); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLL, George & Emma (Trekofski); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLL, John & Wilhelmina (Trekofski); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLL, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROLL, Rubin Jacob; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLL, Theodor & Frede (Paul); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROLLAND, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROLLANS, Claude; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROLLANS, Horace & Nina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROLLE, Kurt; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROLLEFSTAD, Cha es; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ROLLEFSTAD, Charles; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ROLLIN, Henry & Ida; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROLLING, Blaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROLLING, Dale; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROLLING, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROLLING, Oscar; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
ROLLINGS, Jessie (BISSELL); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROLLINGS, Robert & Hilda; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ROLLINGS, Roy & Jessie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROLLINGSON, Heather; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROLLINISON, Evelyn (Wowk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLLINS, Andy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROLLINS, Annie & Bill; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ROLLINS, Buzz; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROLLINS, Claud & Vi; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROLLINS, George; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROLLINS, Jean (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLLINS, Larry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROLLINS, Melvin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROLLINS, Melvin; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ROLLINS, Robert & Agnes; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROLLINS, Robert Jr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROLLINS, Robert Sr; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROLLINSON Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROLLINSON, George & Mable; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROLLINSON, Jim & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROLLINSON, John & Ellen; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROLLINSON, John & Ellen; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROLLINSON, John; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROLLINSON, Mr & Mrs; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROLLINSON, Mrs; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROLLINSON, Norman; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROLLINSON, Norman; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROLLIS, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROLLIS, Rev. Otto; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROLLIS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
ROLLISON, Carl & Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROLLISON, James; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ROLLISON, James; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROLLISON, Mrs; 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROLLISON, Percy & Gladys; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROLLISON, Richard; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ROLLISON, Vimy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROLLISON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROLLO, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROLLO, Wilheimina Helen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROLLOF, Gottfried & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ROLLOFF-KOTCHEROFSKI; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ROLLS, Geo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROLLS, George (Shorty); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROLLS, George Oscar; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ROLOF, Adolf & Augusta (Cybucka); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Alvin & Valerie (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Arthur & Edith (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Arthur & Elsie (Sommers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Dale & Donna (Vickory); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Dale & Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Debra, Rod, Dawn, Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Doris, Judy, Marvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Ed & Bertha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Edward & Bertha (Litke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Ernie & Irma (Ziemann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Ernie & Mary (Albers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Fred & Ruth (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Freda (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Frederich & Emila; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROLOF, Gerald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Glayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Gottfried & Karimilla; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Jane (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Joelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Judy (Lesko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Ludwig & Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Ludwig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROLOF, Lydia & Ernie (Zittlau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Martha & Ron (Fretts); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Martha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROLOF, Nora (Gabert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Ricky & Valerie (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Trudy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOF, Wade; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROLOFF, Andy; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROLOFF, Andy; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROLOFF, Bill & Audrey; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ROLOFF, Carl (Karl Rolow); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROLOFF, Carl; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ROLOFF, Herman; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROLOFF, Reinhold E. & Irene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROLOW, Karl & Helen; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
ROLSETH, Harold; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROLSETH, Harold; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ROLSETH, Mali & Bardo; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ROLSTON, J R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROLSTON, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROLSTON, Peter; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROLSTON, Will & Amy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
ROMAINE, Jessie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROMAINE, Merle; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROMAINE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROMANCHUK, Annie (Kochanowsky); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Bill & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Bill & Stella; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Cynthia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, George & Elizabeth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROMANCHUK, Harry & Eugenia(Jenny); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Harry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Henry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROMANCHUK, John & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, John W.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMANCHUK, Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Mac; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANCHUK, Paul & Katie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Phyllis (Rohl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMANCHUK, Phyllis (Ruhl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANCHUK, Simeon & Pearl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Steve & Maria; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROMANCHUK, Steve S. & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Steve W. & OIive; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROMANCHUK, Walter & Dora; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROMANCHUK, Wasyl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROMANE, Bill; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROMANET, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ROMANICK, Alex & Jean; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROMANICK, Margaret; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROMANICK, Mike & Mary; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROMANINK, Brian & Linda (Barton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANISSON, Paul & Katie (Sharuga); Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROMANIUK FAMILY (THE); 200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK FAMILY; 239; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Amber; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Amber; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Andrew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Anne . (Beleshko); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Annie (Ann); 197,200,201,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Barbara (Pukevich); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Brandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Brian & Linda (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Deanne; 200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Douglas & Carmen (Mansen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Douglas; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Eddie; 198,200,201,202,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Edward Stanley; 200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Eli; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ROMANIUK, Elsie; 198,200,201,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Fred & Tatiany; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROMANIUK, Hardy & Nancy (Majorow); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Hardy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Harry & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANIUK, Harry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROMANIUK, Harry; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROMANIUK, Joe; 200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, John & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANIUK, John; 197,200,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ROMANIUK, Kim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Kim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Linda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mark & Anne (Beleshko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mark; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mary; 197,198,200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Mike & Barbara (Pukenich); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mike (Mr & Mrs); 175; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Mike; 197,199,200,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Mike; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mr & Mrs; 200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Mr. & Mrs. A.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mr. and Ananuj; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROMANIUK, Mrs; 199; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Mychailo & Ewdokia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
ROMANIUK, Nancy (Majorow); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Nestor & Jean; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROMANIUK, Niki; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Olga; 200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Peter & Nellie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROMANIUK, Peter (Jr); 198,200,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Peter (Sr); 196,197,199,200,203; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Rosie (Rose); 198,200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANIUK, Shane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Shane; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Shelley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Shelly Jane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Terrance; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Terry & Nancy (Hinne); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMANIUK, Veryl Roberta & Leonora; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROMANIUK, Walter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROMANIUK, Wasyl & Katyryna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROMANIUK, Wasyl; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
ROMANIUK, Willy & Doreen (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROMANIUK, Yelena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
ROMANKO, Boyd; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROMANKO, Don & Pat; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANKO, George & Kathleen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROMANKO, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROMANKO, John & Wasylena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANKO, Matt; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ROMANKO, Metro & Eleanor; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROMANKO, Metro & Jean; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROMANKO, Mrs. Waselena; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
ROMANKO, Vasile & Eleana; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROMANO, Sam; 199; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANOFF, Corrina nee Swanson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROMANOFF, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROMANOFF, Mrs; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROMANOW, Anton; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ROMANOWSKI, Alice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROMANOWSKI, Joyce; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROMANOWSKI, Steve & Catherine; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROMANOWSKI, Steve; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
ROMANOWSKI, Wilfred; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROMANYK, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROMANYSHYN, Bill & Esther; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROMANYSHYN, Don & Linda; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROMANYSHYN, Justin & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROMANZIN, Elsa; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROMB, Francis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROMBALSKI, Anton & Rosalie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROMBCCK, Shirley (Taylor); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMBOUGH, Agnes W.; Barnwell History; Taber
ROMBOUGH, B. M.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROMBOUGH, Clifford; Barnwell History; Taber
ROMBOUGH, Gordon & Cindy (Christensen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROMBOUGH, Sam; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ROMBOUGH; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROMBOUTS, Peter (Macleods); Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROMBS, Annie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Catherine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Frank; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Frankie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Helen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, John & Barbara; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
ROMBS, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Josephine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, MagdaLena; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Martin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, Wilhelmine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS, William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROMBS; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROME, Aarne & livar & Helmi Victoria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROME, Aarne & Pearl; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROME, John Victor; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROME, Launi & Iris; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROMEIKE, Carl; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
ROMEO, (Family); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Bob & Karen (Blessum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Bob; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Callie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Clayton & Garvin & Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Darren & Deneen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Daryl & Diane (Sommerfeld); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Daryll & Diane (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMEO, Garvin & Rose (Couiyk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, J Mrs (Jr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, J R; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Joe; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Joyce (Donnelly); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMEO, Joyce (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Jr R (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Ken & Arnella; Duchess and District; Newell
ROMEO, Lee & Lillian (Cramer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Leopold (Lee) & Eugene; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
ROMEO, Mr (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMEO, Rote (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROMEO, Verna (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROMEON, Bob; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROMER, Ernest; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
ROMERO, Frances (BOHNING); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROMERO, Frances (Bohning); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROMEYN, J.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROMIG, Ed; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ROMIG, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROMINE, Annie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROMINE, Jesse & Isabella; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROMINE, Jessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROMINE, W. Scott; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ROMINE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROMINICK, Tony; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ROMKEY, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROMMENS, Ben; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ROMMENS, Bill & Netty; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
ROMMENS, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ROMMENS, Tony; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
ROMO, Peter O. &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROMPAIN, Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RONAASEN, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Aaron; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Adeline (Machtemes); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Annette (Kippers); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Arne & Myrna (Kalmbach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Arne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Brett; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Candace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Chantel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Elsie (Sund); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Elsie (Sund); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Eric & Annette (Kippers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Gloria & Gene (Koch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Gloria (Koch); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Gregory; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Ingrid (Nanninga); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Ingrid (Nanninga); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Jeanne (Downs); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Lisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Myrna (Kalmbach); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Nels; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Nels; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Norman & Jeanne (Downs); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, P; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Per & Freda (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Per (Pete); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Shauna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Shawna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Sheree; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Sheree; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Sven & Adeline (Machtemas) (Sims); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Sven; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Sylvia (Nanninga); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONAASEN, Sylvia (Nannlnga); The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONAGHAN, A. H. (Pat); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RONAGHAN, A. H. Pat & Annie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
RONAGHAN, Albert (Pat); 128,129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Allan (See J. R. HEMPHILL Family); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RONAGHAN, Allan; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Allen; 128,183,185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Allen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Annie; 128,129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Art; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Art; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RONAGHAN, Arthur; 128,129,130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Emma; 128; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, George; 128,129,130; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, H J (Mr & Mrs); 128; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, H J; 129; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Jean Wrolson; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RONAGHAN, Ken; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RONAGHAN, Nora (Mrs); 52,185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Pearl; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Rena (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Rena; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RONAGHAN, Walter; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RONAK, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RONALD, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RONALDS, Clare; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RONALDSON, Lillian & James; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RONALDSON, Lillian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RONCUCCI, Sabatino; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RONCY, Father lOS; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RONDALL, Jim & Gayle (Nesbit); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONDAU, Karin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONDEAU, Aurčle; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RONDEAU, Charles & Dorothy (Sommers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONDEAU, Denis; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RONDEAU, Dianne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RONDEAU, Ed; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
RONDEAU, Florence (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONDEAU, Garth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RONDEAU, Georges; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RONDEAU, Gerard; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RONDEAU, Lance; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RONDEAU, Lionel & Jeannette; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RONDEAU, Lou; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RONDEAU, Pamela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RONDEAU, Pinto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RONDEAU, Robert; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RONDEAU, Yvonne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RONDELET, Maurice; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RONEY, Arthur; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RONEY, Mae; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RONEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RONEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RONG, Nels; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RONK, Cecil; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RONKSLEY, Stan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RONN, Peter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RONN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RONNEBERG, Arnold; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Earl [Bud]; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Ed & Maggie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Edward; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Ernest & Catherine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Ernest; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, H; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RONNEBERG, Inga; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Inga; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Laurie H. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Minnie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Rudolph & Elizabeth (WONSMOS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Rudolph & Elizabeth (Wonsmos); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Rudolph; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Ted; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Ted; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Thomas & Marie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Thomas & Marie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RONNEBERG, Thomas; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RONNEBERG, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RONNEBERG; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
RONNES; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RONNEY; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RONNIE, Louie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RONNIE, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RONNING, Chester A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RONNING, Chester; Looking Back; Edmonton
RONNING, H.N. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RONNING, H.N.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RONNING, H.N.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RONNING, Harold & Gudrun; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RONNING, Hazel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RONNING, Jens & Anna; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RONNING, Lilly; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RONNING, Nellus; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RONNING, Olaf; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RONNING, Sam & Wanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RONNING; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RONNPAGE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RONSKO, Jan & Frank & families; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RONSKO, John & Alice; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RONSKO, John & Katherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RONSKO; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RONSKY, John & Iwanka; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROOCHE, Marie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROOCHE, Mr. & Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROOCK, Helga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROOCK, Rene & Herma (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROOD, Cuthbert & Beatnce; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROOD, Cuthbert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROOD, George & Anna; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROOD, Joseph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROOFE, Alice; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROOK ES, Dave; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROOK, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROOK, Geraldine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROOK, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROOK, Rodger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROOK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROOK; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROOKE, Arlo; 315,316,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, Ennis; 315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, G A (Mrs); 196,345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, George (Mr & Mrs); 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, George (s/o G A); 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, George Alexander "Sir"; 315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, George Alexander; 315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, George; 110; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, Helen; 60,315,316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, Jean; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, John; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, Mary; 124,315,316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, Mrs; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKE, Norm; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROOKE; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKES FAMILY; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKES, George & Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROOKES, Roy & Gwen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROOKIE, Mr & Mrs); 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROOKS, David & Gladys; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROOKS, Norman; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROOKSTOOL; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
ROOLKER; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROOMBS, Theresia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
ROOME, B; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROOME, Jack; 162,209,280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROOME, Tom; 278; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROONEY, Carin nee Murray; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROONEY, Edward; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROONEY, Ellwood; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROONEY, Father Eugene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROONEY, Father; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROONEY, J.J.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROONEY, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
ROONEY, Mary (Carlisle); Peace River Remembers; Peace
ROONEY, Norman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROONEY, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROONEY, P.G.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROONEY; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROOP, Hubert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROOP, Peter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROORDING, Martin; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
ROOS, John & Rina; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROOSE Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
ROOSE, Russell; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ROOSEN, George & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROOSEVELT, Andy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROOT, Alfred; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROOT, Geo. F.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROOT, George F.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
ROOT, George F; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROOT, George F; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROOT, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ROOT, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROOT, Hubert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROOT, Manilla; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROOT; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROOTH, Neil; Duchess and District; Newell
ROPCEAN, John & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROPCEAN, John; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
ROPCEAN, William & Gerry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROPCHAN, Dan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, George & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROPCHAN, George & Sanda; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROPCHAN, George & Sandra; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROPCHAN, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, John & Anne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, John & Annie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROPCHAN, John Jr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, Lily; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, Mike; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, Nicholai, Alex & George; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROPCHAN, Phyllis; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, Victoria; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROPCHAN, William & Sophie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROPCHAN; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
ROPER, (Mrs. Ernest) M. L; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, A.G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROPER, Alfred George; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROPER, Alice (Noah); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROPER, Anneta; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROPER, Basil; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Bruce; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROPER, C. T. C. (Don).; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Charles; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROPER, E C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROPER, E. Coleridge.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Elmer; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROPER, Elmer; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROPER, Ernest; The Battle River Valley; Province
ROPER, Evelyn (Miss); 110; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROPER, George & Anneta; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROPER, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROPER, Gus; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROPER, H.B.S. (Harry); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROPER, Jean; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROPER, John T. (Jack); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Ken; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROPER, Margaret Roper; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Mayor Elmer E.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROPER, Miss Jessie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Mrs George; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ROPER, Nora; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, Rose (Hryniw); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROPER, T.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ROPER, Teddy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ROPER, Trevor; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROPER, W. C. Ernest; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, W. Trevor; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPER, William Stanley; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROPER, William T; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROPER, Winnifred N; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROPPEL, Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROPPEL, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROPPEL, Harold; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROPPEL, Howard; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROPPEL, Lawrence; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROPPEL, Louis; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROPPEL, Simon; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
ROPSFELT, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROPSFELT, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROPSFELT, Oliver; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RORABECK, George; The Bend; Lethbridge
RORAPH, Arnold & Peggy (PTOLEMY); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RORAPH, Tony & Geny; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROREBOROUGH, Wellington; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROREM, Lyman; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROREM, Tom; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RORGOSINISKI, E.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RORMAN, Dick & Margaret (WISHART-MALES); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RORTVELDT, Mrs; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RORWICK, Hans; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROSA, Alex & Kessy; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROSA, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROSA; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
ROSA; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSAASEN, Rev. L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSAASEN, Rev. L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSADIUK, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROSADIUK, Prokop; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROSADUIK, John & Eva; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROSADUIK, Nick & Fannie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROSADUIK, Victor; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROSADUIK; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROSAINE, A T; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ROSAINE, Harold; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROSAINE, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROSALIE, Sister Baptistine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSALIE, Sister Barbara; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSALIE, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSBERG, J.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSBOROUGH, A.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSBOROUGH, H.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROSBROUGH, H.; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROSBY, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSCHE, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
ROSCOE, Dora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSCOVICH, C; 150,158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSDAL, Clarence; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ROSDAL, Halvar; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ROSE Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROSE, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ROSE, Adolph; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROSE, Alan; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Allan; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ROSE, Annie (Wood); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSE, Basil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSE, Basil; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ROSE, Bert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSE, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSE, Beulah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSE, Bob; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSE, Bunty; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROSE, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSE, Carla (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, Carla (Stromsmoe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, Charles & Molly (MROCZKOWSKI); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Charles Lee; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROSE, Charles W. & Hilda (GUSTOFASON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Charlie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
ROSE, Chrissy; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ROSE, Clarence & Charlotte; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSE, Clyde & Elsie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
Rose, Coroner Doctor; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROSE, Dave; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROSE, Dick; Hills of Home; Warner
ROSE, Don & Connie (Walker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSE, Don & Fern (YARHAM); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Donna (YOUNG); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Douglas Melvin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROSE, Dr. Blair; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROSE, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
ROSE, Dr.Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROSE, Earl; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROSE, Family; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROSE, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ROSE, Florence (Mrs Ralph Maybank); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, Florence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, Frank Sr; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
ROSE, Frank; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROSE, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSE, Fred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROSE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSE, George David; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ROSE, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSE, George; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROSE, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSE, Gregory, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSE, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSE, Harry; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROSE, Hattie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROSE, Henry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ROSE, Hiram Edward; Hills of Home; Warner
ROSE, Hugh; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ROSE, J. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSE, J. W. Esquire; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ROSE, Jack & Anne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ROSE, Jack & Margaret; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ROSE, Jack; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ROSE, James Nevin; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
ROSE, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, James; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
ROSE, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, James; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ROSE, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSE, Jobnnie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ROSE, John; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
ROSE, Karl Otto & Edna (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Kenneth; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ROSE, Lorna (Mrs Jean Conrad); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, Lorna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, Louella (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, Louella (Stromsmoe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, Melvin & Vivian; Hills of Home; Warner
ROSE, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSE, Mr.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROSE, Murray; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROSE, Norman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROSE, Pat B.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSE, Pat; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROSE, Patsy (EEK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSE, Peter & Noreen (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSE, Ray (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROSE, Rev. W.G.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSE, Robert "Bob"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, Robert 'Bob'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, Robert; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROSE, Roger; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROSE, Ruth (Mrs Hube Gooder); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSE, Ruth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSE, Ruth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSE, Ted & Annie (Cossins) (Wood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSE, Ted; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSE, Tom; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROSE, Verna; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSE, Wilbert & Hattie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROSE, William Archie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROSE, William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ROSE; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROSE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROSEBERG, Ole; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROSEBOOM, Etta (Mrs John Gooder); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEBOOM, Etta; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEBOROUGH, Ann; 34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, Bud (Dr); 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, J A; 4; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, J; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, S (Mrs); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, Sam (Mr & Mrs); 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOROUGH, Sam; 34; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBOURGH; 140; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSEBROUGH, Emma; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROSEBROUGH, Judd & Allen; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROSEBROUGH, Rowena (MEEKS); Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROSEBUSH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSEEN, Theodore; Snake Valley; Vulcan
ROSEGAN, Pete; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROSEGREN, Art; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSEHILL Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Adolph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Adolph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Adolph; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Alice (Mrs Paul Smith, Mrs McKitterick); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Alice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Andrew; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
ROSEHILL, Andrew; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Andrew; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Art; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Art; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Art; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Charlie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Charlie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Charlie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Edward; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Edward; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Evelyn (Casey); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Evelyn (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Henry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Henry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Henry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Mrs.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL, Wilma (Mrs Price); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL, Wilma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSEHILL; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSEHILL; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSEHILL; See Olds First; Mountain View
ROSELLE; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROSEN, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSEN, Klas & Myrtle; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSEN, Peter & Henny; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSEN, William & Eileen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSENAU, Arthur & Edna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSENAU, Charlie; 172; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROSENBACH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROSENBARGO, Annie (Mrs Fred Weir); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSENBARGO, Annie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSENBARGO, B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSENBARGO, B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSENBARGO, Hugo; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSENBARGO, Joe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSENBARGO, Joe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSENBARGO; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROSENBAUM, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROSENBAUM, Izzy; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROSENBERG, Earl; 91; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROSENBERG, Hilda (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSENBERG, Olive (Mrs); 141; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROSENBERG, Thelma; 141; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROSENBERGER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, 0. Keith; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, Agnes (HOLLMAN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSENBERGER, Annie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, Benjamin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ROSENBERGER, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, Edwin; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
ROSENBERGER, Elmer; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROSENBERGER, Emil & Agnes (BANTLE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSENBERGER, Frank; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSENBERGER, Hugo; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
ROSENBERGER, Hugo; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSENBERGER, Jeremiah; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROSENBERGER, Joseph & Cecile (ROY); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ROSENBERGER, Joseph & Elizabeth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROSENBERGER, Keigh; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROSENBERGER, Lorna; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, Mrs. Osia; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, Osia; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSENBERGER, Osia; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROSENBERGER, Osia; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
ROSENBERGER, Tony; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROSENCRANCE, Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSENCRANCE, Andy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROSENCRANZ, Andy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROSENDAHL, O; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROSENDAHL, Ole & Agnes; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ROSENDALE Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROSENDALE Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
ROSENE, Alfred & Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSENE, Karl & Winnie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSENFELDER, Jacob & Louise; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROSENFELDT, Leonard & Emmi (Krueger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSENFELDT, Lorelie, Blaine, Timothy, Corey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSENGREEN, Morris & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSENGREN, Art; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROSENGREN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSENKE, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSENKE, Linde; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSENKE, Pat; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSENKE, Pat; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSENKE, Rev. H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSENKE, Rev. H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSENKRANZ, Henry & Hilda; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSENKRANZ, Ronnie; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSENROLL, A. S. de; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROSENROLL, A. S.; The Battle River Valley; Province
ROSENTHAL, Alex; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ROSENTHAL, Edward; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTHAL, Fr. Aloysius OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROSENTHAL, Henrietta; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTHAL, Henry & Barbara (BARON); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTHAL, Henry Wm & Anne (DEERING; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTHAL, Jean; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTHAL, Martha; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTHAL, Michael; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
ROSENTHAL, Michael; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
ROSENTHAL, Ralph & Angela (DONNELLY); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
ROSENTHAL, Reynold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROSENTHAL, Russel; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROSENTRETER, Ben; Looking Back; Camrose
ROSENTRETER, Ed & Hazel; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
ROSERIKE, Dale; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ROSET, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
ROSETAL, Shorty; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSETH, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ROSEVEAR, Rod & Sandy; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
ROSEVELIEF; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROSEWARN, Bertha; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
ROSEWELL, Olive & Fred Reed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSEWELL, Olive (Reed); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSGA, Anne (Rossman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSGA, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSGEN, Ed; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROSGEN, Wilf; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
ROSHKO Family; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSHKO, Mike & Katie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSHOLD, Arne; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROSHUK, Mary; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROSICHUK, Dorothy; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROSICHUK, Hryhory & Elizabeth; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSICHUK, Steve; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROSIER, Elsie Cunningham; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROSIN, Albert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROSIN, Fred J Jr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROSIN, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROSIN, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROSIN, Reinhold; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROSKA, Mike & Julia; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROSKAM, Rev.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSKEA, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ROSKEWICH, Bill; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSKEWICH, Frank; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSKEWICH, Joe; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSKEWICH, Joe; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSKEWICH, John; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSKEWICH, Kate; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROSKEWICH, Mike & Olga; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSKEWICH, Nick & Jenny; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSKEWICH, Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROSKEWICH, Tom; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSKEWICH, Tony; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROSKEY, Victor & Nellie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
ROSKI, Bernice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSKI, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSKO, George & Sofia; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ROSLAND, Arne; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Eileen (MICKELSON); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ROSLAND, Gabriel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Guttorm 'Lefty'; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Ole; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Torger; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLAND, Walter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSLING, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ROSNAU, Bryan & Beverly (Lashuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSNAU, Natasha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSNAU, Scott; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSNAU, Walter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROSS & THOMPSON; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROSS BROS; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSS BROTHERS; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROSS, (Statham) Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, A. W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROSS, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ROSS, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROSS, A; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROSS, AIex; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROSS, Alec; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSS, Alex; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Alex; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROSS, Alex; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Alex; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROSS, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROSS, Alexander & Gertrude; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROSS, Alexander; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
ROSS, Alexander; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ROSS, Alexander; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ROSS, Alexander; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ROSS, Allan (Pat); Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROSS, Allen & Marilyn; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROSS, Andrew; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROSS, Andy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROSS, Andy; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROSS, Angus; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, Anna Mae; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ROSS, Annie Elizabeth; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROSS, Arlene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Arlene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Art; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROSS, Arthur Mack; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROSS, Aylmer; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, B. & N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
ROSS, B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Bandy; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSS, Beatrice Mae (Bell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Beatrice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROSS, Ben; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Ben; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Ben; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Bennett; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, Bernard; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ROSS, Bill & Bruce; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROSS, Bill & Kay; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROSS, Bill (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROSS, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROSS, Bill; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
ROSS, Bill; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, Bill; Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, Billy; 157; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSS, Billy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROSS, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, Bob; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROSS, Brothers; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROSS, C. M.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ROSS, C.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROSS, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, C.W.W.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ROSS, Calvin & Leona; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, Carole; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Carole; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Carole; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Caroline nee Pistawka; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSS, Charles & Pauline; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Charles A; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ROSS, Charles W; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, Charley; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROSS, Charlie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Chief Factor Donald; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ROSS, Cleo; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Cleo; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Cleo; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Cleve; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSS, Colin George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROSS, Colin J; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROSS, Colin; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROSS, Cst. Murray (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, D M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROSS, D.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, D.P.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ROSS, D; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROSS, Daniel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROSS, Dave & Sofia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROSS, Dave; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROSS, David & Lauretta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROSS, David Jr.; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, David P.; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, David; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ROSS, Dianne (Peake); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSS, Dick; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROSS, Dolores; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSS, Don & Edna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROSS, Don (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROSS, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Donald (Mr & Mrs); 214; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSS, Donald (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROSS, Donald Stuart (Scotty); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Donald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Donald; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROSS, Donald; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
ROSS, Donald; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS, Donald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Donald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROSS, Donald; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROSS, Donald; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ROSS, Donald; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROSS, Dorothy (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Dorothy F.L.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ROSS, Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Dorothy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Dr T R; The Hills of Home; Badlands
ROSS, Dr. A.G; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
ROSS, Dr. T.R.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Ross, Dr. T.R.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROSS, Duncan; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ROSS, Duncan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROSS, Ed; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
Ross, Ed; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROSS, Edward; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROSS, Edward; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, Eleanor nee Miner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSS, Ernest; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROSS, Eva; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROSS, Everett; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Everett; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Everett; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Ewan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ROSS, Fay; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROSS, Francis; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROSS, Frank; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROSS, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROSS, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROSS, Frank; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ROSS, Frank; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROSS, Fred & Karen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, Frederick, Ernest, Don, Harold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSS, George H; Hills of Home; Warner
ROSS, George Oscar; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROSS, George; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ROSS, George; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, George; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROSS, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSS, George; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROSS, George; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ROSS, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROSS, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROSS, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, Gertie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Gillian & James; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROSS, Gordon; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROSS, Gordon; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROSS, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROSS, H.J.M.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ROSS, H.R.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS, Harold & Carol; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, Harold & Gertrude (Cornwall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROSS, Harold; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROSS, Harry; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROSS, Harry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROSS, Harvey (See Henry KLONTZ); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, Harvey; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROSS, Hazel (Mrs Norval Holmes); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Hazel Norma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Hazel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Henry; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
ROSS, Herbert R. Jr.; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, Herman & Agnes; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ROSS, Hollis Dean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Hon. J.D.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROSS, Horatio H; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROSS, Hugh & Agnes; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROSS, Hugh & Vivian; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROSS, Hugh; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROSS, Hugh; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROSS, Hugh; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROSS, Hugh; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ROSS, Hunter & Vera; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROSS, Ian; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, J W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSS, J. &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROSS, J. A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROSS, J. B. Sr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROSS, Jack & Dorothy (McClellan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
ROSS, Jack & Irene; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROSS, Jack; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROSS, Jack; Times to Remember; Acadia
ROSS, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROSS, James & Irene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, James & Relva (Booth); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, James Alex; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, James Alexander; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROSS, James C; 68,276; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSS, James F.; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, James L. & Florence; In The Beginning; Paintearth
ROSS, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ROSS, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROSS, James; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROSS, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROSS, James; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
ROSS, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROSS, James; The Bend; Lethbridge
ROSS, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROSS, James; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROSS, Jane (SWANSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROSS, Jean (Mrs Walter Gibson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, Jean; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROSS, Jephtha; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROSS, Jessie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROSS, Jim & Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROSS, Jim; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ROSS, Jim; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSS, Jim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROSS, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROSS, Jock & Rose; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROSS, Joe & Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, Joe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Joe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, John "Jack" & Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, John & Daisy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROSS, John & Hannah; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROSS, John & Nora (Warenski); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, John & Williamina; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROSS, John E.; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSS, John 'Jack' & Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, John Jr; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROSS, John T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS, John T; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSS, John Walter Bert; Remember When; Kneehill
ROSS, John; Beaver Tales; Beaver
ROSS, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROSS, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROSS, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ROSS, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROSS, Katie; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS, Kenneth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Kenneth; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Kenneth; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, L.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROSS, Larry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Larry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Leo & Ella; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROSS, Leo; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROSS, Les and Doris; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROSS, Lewis; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROSS, Lilla; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROSS, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSS, Lloyd and Donna; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROSS, Lois (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Lois; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, Loretta Mae; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Lorne; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROSS, Lucy; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSS, Lynn; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROSS, Malcolm; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ROSS, Margaret (Anderson, Jessop); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROSS, Marie-Emma; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROSS, Mary; An Era In Review; St. Paul
ROSS, McKim; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
ROSS, Melvin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROSS, Mike & Christina; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROSS, Mike & Josefa; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROSS, Minnie C.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, Miss; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROSS, Morris; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROSS, Mr & Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Mr. & Mrs. Alec T; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
ROSS, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROSS, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Mr; 117; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROSS, Mr; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROSS, Mr; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROSS, Mrs. Donald; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROSS, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROSS, Murdoch; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROSS, Myrtle E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROSS, Myrtle; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROSS, N.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ROSS, N; The Park Country; Red Deer
ROSS, Nancy Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
ROSS, Nathan Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROSS, Neil M. Jr.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ROSS, Neil McKinnon Sr.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ROSS, Neil; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROSS, Norman; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROSS, Norman; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
ROSS, Norman; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROSS, Olive RN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, Olive; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROSS, Paul; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSS, Percy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROSS, Phylis & Isabel; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROSS, Raymond; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ROSS, Reverend; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSS, Richard & Gertrude; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ROSS, Robert & Alma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROSS, Robert & Dora (Christensen Lee); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, Robert & Mabel (Spencer); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, Robert H. (Dorothy F.L.); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ROSS, Robert Hugh; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
ROSS, Robert J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSS, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Roberta Lea; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Roberta; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, Roland J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ROSS, Ronald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Ronald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Roy & Cora; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROSS, Roy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROSS, Ruby; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROSS, Ruth Maud (Brown); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Ruth Willma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSS, Ruth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, S.M; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROSS, Sandy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROSS, Sandy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, Scotty; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
ROSS, Scotty; The Bend; Lethbridge
ROSS, Shirley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Shirley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, Simon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, Sophia; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
ROSS, T (Mrs); 103; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ROSS, Tabor; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, Theodore & Emelia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, Thomas & Margaret (Harvey); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, Thomas; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROSS, Tom & Lois (1967-75)(See Variety & Specialty Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROSS, Tom; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROSS, Tom; Hills of Home; Warner
ROSS, Tom; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROSS, Toni; iii, v,109,337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSS, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSS, Veva Ellen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, Vic; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROSS, Vincent; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROSS, W D "Billy"; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROSS, W. E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, W. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROSS, W. W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSS, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSS, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROSS, W.D.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
ROSS, W.E. "Bill" & Margaret (Hunter); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROSS, W.E. 'Bill' & Margaret (HUNTER); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, W.J. (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS, Waiter Inkerman; Hills of Home; Warner
ROSS, Waldo & Amy (Hunt); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROSS, Walter G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROSS, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROSS, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Ross, Walter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROSS, William & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROSS, William & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROSS, William & Myrtle; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROSS, William B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROSS, William 'Bill' A.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ROSS, William Herbert; Battle River Country; Camrose
ROSS, William James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
ROSS, William Malcolm; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSS, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROSS, William; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROSS, William; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS, William; Remember When; Kneehill
ROSS, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROSS, Williams; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROSS, Willian A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROSS, Wilma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSS, Win; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROSS, Winnifred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSS, Winnifred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROSS, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
ROSS, Wm.; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
ROSS, Wm; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROSS; 105; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROSS; 125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
ROSS; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROSS; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROSS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROSS; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
ROSS; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
ROSS; Looking Back; Camrose
ROSS; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROSS; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROSS; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
ROSS; Remember When; Kneehill
ROSS; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
ROSS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROSSALL, Dick; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROSSANDER, Martin; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROSSELL, Ray; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROSSER, Barbara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSSER, Beth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSSER, Davey; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROSSER, Levi D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSSER, Louie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ROSSER, Ross & Fran; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSSETH, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
ROSSETTI, Philip & Nellie Isobel (Blair); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
ROSSI, Donato; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROSSI, Joseph and Maria; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROSSITER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSSITER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROSSITER, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSSITER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSSITER, Marie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROSSITER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROSSLER, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROSSMAN, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Carol; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Carol; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Charles ..; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Charles; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Charlie & Amy (Lounsbur); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Charlie Jr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Don & Irma (Hapienko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Don Jr., Shelly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Fay (Demers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, John & Anne (Rosga); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, John Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Martin & Dallas (Anton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Nancy (Rupert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Pamela, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Robert & Leona (Schlosser); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Robert & Leona (Schlosser); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Rona & Steve Ochremchuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Rona (Ochremchuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Roy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSMAN, Willis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROSSNER, Rudolph & Ann; The Bend; Lethbridge
ROSSO, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROSSON, Worley & Anne; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
ROSSUM, Arnt; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROSSUM, Nels; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROST, Anton (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROST, Anton (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
ROST, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROST, August (sec K Mittelstad); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROST, Gottlieb (George); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROST, Gottlieb Sr; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROST, Rodetick; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROST, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROSTAD, J.J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ROSTAING, Edouard; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ROSTAING, Marie; 61,62,113; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROSTHORNE, Cliff; Barnwell History; Taber
ROSTRUP, Ollie; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROSVOLD, Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSVOLD, T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROSVOLD, Tollef; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROSYCHUK, Adam & Audokia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROSYCHUK, Adam; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROSYCHUK, Bill (William); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Dan & Domka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Dick (Dionysy) & Uscina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Dionysy & Justine (Yustyna); Bellis History; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, George; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSYCHUK, Harry & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, John James; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Nick; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROSYCHUK, Nick; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ROSYCHUK, Nykola & Marofta; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Onufrey & Katrina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Prokop; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ROSYCHUK, Ron; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROSYCHUK, Ronald T. & Gloria; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Ronald T. & Gloria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Steve & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Tom & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Tom & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Tom & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, Trifon & Lilly; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
ROSYCHUK, Wasel & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROSYCHUK, William D. & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
ROSYPAL, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSYPAL, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSYPAL, Frank; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROSYPAL, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSYPAL, Vincent; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROSYPAL, Vincent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSYPAL, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROSZELL, Terry; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROSZKO, Peter & Nancy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
ROTAAS, Matt; The Lantern Years; Provost
ROTAAS, Rena & Matt; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROTAAS; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROTAR, Nick; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
ROTEMAN, Sam; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROTENBURGER, Adolph & Mathilda (Hartz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTENBURGER, Alfred & Myrna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTENBURGER, Fred & Tina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTENBURGER, Herb & Yvonne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTENBURGER, Shirley (Webb); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTENBURGER, Walter, Stanley, Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTH Family; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROTH, Adam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
ROTH, Adolf; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Al; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROTH, Albert & Olga; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ROTH, Albert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ROTH, Alfred & Alvina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Allen & Donna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Alma (Klenke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROTH, Alta; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROTH, Amelia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Andy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROTH, Annie (FRIESEN); Duchess and District; Newell
ROTH, Benny & Evelyn; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Bernard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROTH, Bernice (Henning); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROTH, Bill; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTH, Carl & Olive; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Chris; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
ROTH, Chris; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROTH, Christian & Katie & nephew Edwin Stehr; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTH, Christian & Susanna (BATTY); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
ROTH, Christian; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ROTH, Christian; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Clarence & Marlene (Wirsch); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROTH, David & Emma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROTH, Dennie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROTH, Dennis & Alma (Klenke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTH, Don & Hazel; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROTH, Dwayne; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Earl & Elva; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROTH, Earl; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROTH, Ed & Edith; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ROTH, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROTH, Ed; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Eddie & Jeanette; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Edward & Jeannette; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
ROTH, Eldred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROTH, Emmanuel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROTH, Ferdinand & Teenie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Ferne (STUTZMAN); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROTH, Fred & Lydia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, George & Melia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTH, George &; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROTH, George; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ROTH, Gladys; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Heinz; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROTH, Henry & Hilda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROTH, Henry & Olinda; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTH, I.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROTH, Irvin & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Irvin & Norma; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
ROTH, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROTH, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROTH, Jacob Sr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROTH, Jacob; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
ROTH, Joan Bollinger; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTH, Joe; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROTH, Johann; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
ROTH, John & Carolyn; The Bend; Lethbridge
ROTH, John & Kathnina; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
ROTH, John & Kathrina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROTH, John & Kathrina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, John & Paulina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ROTH, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
ROTH, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
ROTH, Joseph Ellis & Ferne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROTH, Joseph Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROTH, Joseph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROTH, Joseph; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
ROTH, Judy Stemmler; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTH, Karen, Aubrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROTH, Lee & Mary Ann; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROTH, Lee; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROTH, Leone; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Leslie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
ROTH, Leslie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
ROTH, Levoy; Duchess and District; Newell
ROTH, Lloyd; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROTH, Lorraine; 40; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ROTH, Lyle; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROTH, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROTH, Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Melvin & Joyce; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Melvin & June (Howitt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROTH, Mike & Ella; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTH, Mike; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROTH, N.E.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROTH, Olav; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ROTH, Paul; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ROTH, Percy; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROTH, Percy; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
ROTH, Phyllis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
ROTH, Reinhart; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Robert & Shirley; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROTH, Robert Lee & Orpha Ann; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTH, Rosa; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH, Rueben & Goldy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Samuel & Rosa; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, Sylvia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROTH, Vernon; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROTH, Wilhelm & Frederika; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, William & Sarah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTH, William G. & Irma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTH, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROTH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROTH; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
ROTH; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
ROTH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
ROTH; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
ROTHE, Daniel and Erna; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROTHEL, William & Ruth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROTHENBERGER, John & Edna (MILLER); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROTHER, Chas & Fan; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
ROTHERHAM, John Gould; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ROTHERY, Mrs. Dorothy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROTHLEUTNER, Leo, Muriel (Patterson), James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROTHWELL, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROTHWELL, Hester (Bell); Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROTHWELL, James; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROTHWELL; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ROTT, August & Elizabetha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
ROTTA, Edith Guyman; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROTTENBILLER, Henry; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
ROTTENFUSSER & RUDE; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROTTENFUSSER, Agatha McGregor; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, Albert; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, Cecilia Zahn; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, Evelyn Macey; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, Frances Bignell; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, Gertrude Bignell; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, John D; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, John T. & Elsie; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROTTENFUSSER, Louise Horton; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER, Ruth McLellan; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROTTENFUSSER; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROTTIER, Chris; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROTTIER, Jack; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROTTIER, Lein & Elizabeth; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROTTO, Edwin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROTVIK, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ROTVIK, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
ROUAULT, Jos P; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROUAULT, Jose ph P.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ROUAULT, Joseph Francois; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ROUCHE, C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROUE, Rev Father N.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
ROUECHE, Jake; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ROUGEAU, Leona (Mrs); Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROUGEAU, Leona; 191; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROUGH, Jim & Edna; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ROUGH, John Julius; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ROUGHEAD, William; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROUGHLY, Carl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROUGHTON, June; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUKE BROS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROULEAU Family; Duchess and District; Newell
ROULEAU, Joe & Zennie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
ROULEAU, Judge C. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROULEAU, Judge; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROULEAU, Judge; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROULEAU, Mr. Justice; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ROULEAU, Winona; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROULEAU; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
ROULS, Baron; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROULSTON, C.A.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
ROULSTON, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
ROULSTON, Rev. Thos. E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROULSTON, Rev. Thos. E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROUNCVILLE, Howard & Jean; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ROUNCVILLE, Nathan L.; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ROUND, Barry; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROUND, Don & Ann; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROUND, Ed; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROUND, Ed; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
ROUND, George; Through the Years; Foothills
ROUND, H. B.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ROUND, H. B; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROUND, H.B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROUND, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROUND, Jim & Rita; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROUND, Ken & Madge; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROUND, Mary Madeline; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ROUND, Percy; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ROUNDELL, Edward; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROUNDING, Sherwood & Mildred (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROUNDS, Art & Marguerite; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROUNDS, Art & Marguerite; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROUNDS, Harry Jr; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROUNDS, Harry Sr. & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROUNEVILLE, N; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
ROURKE, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROURKE, Gerald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROURKE, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROURKE, Wm. H.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
ROUSE, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROUSE, Earl; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROUSE, Ethel; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ROUSE, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROUSE, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
ROUSE, Glen; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROUSE, Glenn & Edith; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
ROUSE, Ira; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROUSE, J.A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROUSE, Jake - 222; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
ROUSE, Jessie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROUSE, Louis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROUSE, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROUSELL, DarreII; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
ROUSSEAU, A (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
ROUSSEAU, Annette; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, Camflie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, Corky; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, Denise; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, E.J; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROUSSEAU, Elphege; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, J.J. (Joe); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROUSSEAU, Joe; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ROUSSEAU, Kay (Mdlion); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU, Therese; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROUSSEAU; 62; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROUSSEAU; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROUSSELL, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROUSSELLE, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROUTH, Huntly; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
ROUTH, Vic & Rita (Ratz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROUTHIER, Alphonse; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROUTHIER, Arthur; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROUTHIER, Bishop; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROUTHIER, Germain & Marie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ROUTHIER, Henri OMI (Bishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROUTHIER, Joseph; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROUTHIER, Paul; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROUTLEDGE & WATSON; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROUTLEDGE, A. R.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROUTLEDGE, Inspec. W. H.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ROUTLEDGE, Inspector W. H.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
ROUTLEDGE, Jim & Teresa; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROUTLEDGE, Robert; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROUTLEDGE, W. A; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROUTLEDGE, W.H. Insp. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROUTLEDGE; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROUX (RUH), Fr. Philip OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROVA, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROVA, Einor; KIK Country; Rockyview
ROVANG Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
ROVANG, Chris; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVANG, Clarence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVANG, Clifford; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVANG, Irving; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVANG, Leslie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVANG, Victor; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVANG, Wayne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROVENKO, Max & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROVERS, Fern Ella (Mikesh); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROVERS, Hazel (Harris); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROVERS, Julius; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROVERS, Lucinda; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROW, Howard; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROW, Olga (Wilson); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
ROW; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
ROWAN, "Big" Jim; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, Clarence; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROWAN, Cleophas; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
ROWAN, Curly; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, Emily; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
ROWAN, Eric; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ROWAN, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, Herb & Elizabeth; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROWAN, Herb; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, Herb; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROWAN, I. (Lawson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, Isobel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
ROWAN, Jim; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROWAN, L. J; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROWAN, Leonard J.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
ROWAN, Miss; 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
ROWAN, R.W.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
ROWAN, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAN, William; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWAND, Adelaide; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWAND, Albert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROWAND, Factor; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROWAND, Factor; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROWAND, John Jr.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWAND, John; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWAND, John; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
ROWAND, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
ROWAND, Marguerite; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWAND, Nancy; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWAND, Sofie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWAT, Ada; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Andrew; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ROWAT, Andrew; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROWAT, Audrey; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Bernice; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Bill & Attne; Botha Memories; Stettler
ROWAT, Chris; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ROWAT, Christina nee Lightbody; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROWAT, Dorothy; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Findlay; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Ian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROWAT, Lance; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Norman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROWAT, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWAT, Ray; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWAT, Versa; 131; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWATT, Jim; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROWATT, Jim; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROWBOTHAM, A; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROWBOTHAM, Cohn; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROWBOTHAM, Dorothy; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROWBOTHAM, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
ROWBOTHAM, Jim; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROWBOTHAM, L.H.S; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ROWBOTHAM, Raymond; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROWBOTHAM, Ron; The Past to the Present; Cypress
ROWBOTHAM, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROWBOTTOM, David; Looking Back; Camrose
ROWBOTTOM, Joe; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROWBOTTOM, Marilyn (Wilson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROWBOTTOM, Meagan (Gargas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROWBOTTOM, R.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROWBOTTOM, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWDEN, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROWDEN, Merideth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
ROWDEN, Oscar; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROWDEN, Oscar; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ROWDEN, Robert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
ROWDEN, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROWE & SONS; 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
ROWE Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
ROWE, A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROWE, Albert; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWE, Arthur; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROWE, Arthur; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
ROWE, Arthur; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROWE, Carl & Ethel (Martin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROWE, Clarence I.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROWE, Claude; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROWE, Denise; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Dorothy; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWE, Dwayne (Kip); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, E. H; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROWE, Ed; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
ROWE, Edith; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWE, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Fred; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
ROWE, George Mortimer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROWE, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ROWE, H.F.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROWE, Harry; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROWE, Henry; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROWE, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROWE, J. S; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROWE, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
ROWE, Jack; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
ROWE, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROWE, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROWE, Joe & Viola (HOLLINGSHEAD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROWE, Joe Sr. & Mary Anne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROWE, L. H; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROWE, L.J; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
ROWE, Lame; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROWE, Len; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
ROWE, Lloyd Mortimer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROWE, Lloyd; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROWE, Lloyd; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROWE, Louis; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
ROWE, Margaret (Otto); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROWE, Margaret (Otto); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROWE, Michelle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Mickey; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROWE, Mort; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROWE, Mort; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROWE, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Nan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Paul A.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ROWE, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Roseanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ROWE, Ruth; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWE, Stanley; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
ROWE, T.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
Rowe, T.F.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
ROWE, Thomas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ROWE, Thomas; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROWE, Tom; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROWE, Tom; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
ROWE, Tom; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
ROWEIN, Pete; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
ROWELI, Pastor Dan & Jean (Miller); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ROWELL, Archie; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROWELL, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROWELL, Eddie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROWELL, Eddie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROWELL, Emerson; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
ROWELL, Herb; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
ROWELL, Homer; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROWELL, J. Norman; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROWELL, Ray; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROWELL, Sydney; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
ROWELL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROWELL; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROWLAND, A.; The Battle River Valley; Province
ROWLAND, Ada; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROWLAND, Alex; The First Metis; 
ROWLAND, Alvin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Archie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROWLAND, Arthur W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROWLAND, Arthur; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Billy; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROWLAND, Bruce & Darcy (Swanson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROWLAND, Cecil; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Cliff & Priscilla (Derrick); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROWLAND, Clifford & Priscilla; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND, Clifford; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Dennis; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Deryl & Susan; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND, Edward; The First Metis; 
ROWLAND, Frank; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROWLAND, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWLAND, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROWLAND, Gene & Clara; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND, George & Florence (Roan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROWLAND, Gilbert & Bonnie (Jessop); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROWLAND, Glen and Lorna; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
ROWLAND, Glen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROWLAND, Glenn & Marian; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND, Grandma; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Guy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROWLAND, Guy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWLAND, Harold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROWLAND, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROWLAND, Herbert 'Bert'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, J. Walter & Roberta; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
ROWLAND, Jerry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROWLAND, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROWLAND, John; The First Metis; 
ROWLAND, John; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
ROWLAND, Keith & Marjorie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROWLAND, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROWLAND, Leonard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, Leonard; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND, lssac & Ellen (McGill); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ROWLAND, Marvel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROWLAND, Mary (Battagin); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROWLAND, Mary Eliza; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROWLAND, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROWLAND, Mary; The First Metis; 
ROWLAND, Miss Jean (Clifton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROWLAND, Patrick Allan; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLAND, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ROWLAND, Richard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWLAND, Sam; The First Metis; 
ROWLAND, Tom Sr; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
ROWLAND, W. & Svea; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND, Weldon; Through the Years; Red Deer
ROWLAND, William Sr.; The First Metis; 
ROWLAND, William; Looking Back; Edmonton
ROWLAND, William; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROWLAND, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ROWLAND, Wm. (Billy); A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
ROWLAND, Wm.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROWLAND; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROWLAND; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
ROWLAND; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLAND; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
ROWLANDS, F. W; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
ROWLANDS; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ROWLE, M. (Mrs); Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWLEDGE, Verna Barber; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
ROWLES, Andrew; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROWLES, Henry & Travis; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
ROWLES, Henry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLES, John Kansas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLES, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
ROWLES, Kansas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLES, R.D.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ROWLES, Thomas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ROWLES, Thomas; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
ROWLES, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
ROWLES, Wes & Gloria; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROWLES, William; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
ROWLES; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLEY, A. B.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROWLEY, A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWLEY, Albert; Barnwell History; Taber
ROWLEY, Andrew; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
ROWLEY, C.W.; Life and Legends; Foothills
ROWLEY, George & Madeleine; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
ROWLEY, Gordon; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROWLEY, Harold; Barnwell History; Taber
ROWLEY, Hugh; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
ROWLEY, James & Margaret; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROWLEY, Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
ROWLEY, Norton; Acme Memories; Kneehill
ROWLEY, Percy; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROWLEY, Vera P.; Barnwell History; Taber
ROWLEY, Vernon; Barnwell History; Taber
ROWLEY, Victor C.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
ROWLEY, Victor; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROWLEY, W. J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROWLEY, William & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
ROWLEY, Wm. John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
ROWLEY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROWLING, John & Carol; Through the Years; Foothills
ROWLINSON, Wm; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
ROWNEY, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
ROWNTREE, Bob & Irene; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROWNTREE, John & Hazel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROWNTREE. ART & MAY (THOMPSON) (UNGER); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ROWORTH; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
ROWSE FAMILY; 79; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Alf; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Alice; 84,101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Bob; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Edith; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Etta; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Eva; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Evelyn; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, James (Mr & Mrs); 101,103; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, James; 8; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, John (Mr & Mrs); 20,89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, John; 89,101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Laura; 89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Lillian; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Mary; 89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSE, Mrs (Fairly); 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
ROWSELL, Charles & Margaret; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROWSELL, Frederick & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
ROWSELL, H G; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROWSON, Frederick William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROWSWELL, .J.H; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
ROWSWELL, Alice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Dorothy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Emily; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Gordon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Hayward & Blanche; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Herbert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, James; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, John; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Mildred; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Olive; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Peggy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Richard; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Richard; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ROWSWELL, Wilbert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
ROXBOROUGH, Rev. J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROXBOROUGH, Rev. J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROXBURGH, William & Anna; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
ROY, Adrienne; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROY, Albert & Nathalie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROY, Albert; 81,113,301,316,338; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROY, Albertine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROY, Alfred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROY, Arnold & Carmen; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ROY, Arthur; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROY, Barbara; 135; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROY, Bee nee McBlane; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROY, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROY, Bruce & Adaire; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
ROY, Carmen; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROY, Cathy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
ROY, Claire; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROY, Emile; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROY, Ernest; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
ROY, Ernest; Hills of Hope; Parkland
ROY, Eva; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROY, Geo.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
ROY, Gordon & Grace; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ROY, Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ROY, Jack; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
ROY, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
ROY, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
ROY, L.E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
ROY, Louis; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ROY, Louis; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
ROY, Louise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROY, M; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROY, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ROY, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
ROY, Noel & Nola; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
ROY, Odilon & Elmina; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
ROY, Paul; 113,135; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROY, Paul; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
ROY, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ROY, Phillipe & Janet; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
ROY, Pierre; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ROY, Rodrigue; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROY, Therese; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROY, Therese; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROY, Veronique; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROYAL, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROYAL, Darrel; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
ROYAL, Edward (Teddy); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
ROYAL, Joseph; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROYAN; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
ROYCE, Rodney; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROYCE, Stubb; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROYCE; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
ROYCROFT, Fred & Laverna (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ROYCROFT, T. W.; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
ROYDEN Family; Early Furrows; Provost
ROYER, Aaron & Della; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROYER, Achille; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Adelard; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Alphonse; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROYER, Alphonse; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Amanda; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Andre; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Anna-Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Clarence & Ida; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROYER, Curtis; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROYER, Elise; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Ern; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ROYER, Fernand; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
ROYER, Fideles; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Gerald; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Jean; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Jeannine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Jehu; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
ROYER, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROYER, Joseph & Elizabeth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
ROYER, Joseph Honore Henri; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Joseph; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
ROYER, L.R.; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ROYER, Marcel; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Marie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Omer; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Pete; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROYER, Philippe; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Pierre; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Thomas Henry; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
ROYER, Wilfrid; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
ROYER, Yvonne & Emile; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ROYER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
ROYKJAR, Jorgen; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
ROYLE, Edward (Teddy) and Alice; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
ROYNON, William; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
ROYS, (Bugnet Book); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
ROYSLAND, H.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
ROYSTON, Clare & Shelly; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
ROYSTON, Harold & Karen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROYSTON, Harold & Karen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROYSTON, Herb & Lillian "Dot" (Rands); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ROYSTON, Herb & Lillian 'Dot' (RANDS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROYSTON, Herb (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROYSTON, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ROZAK, Alex; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ROZAK, Andrew & Anna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROZAK, Anna; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
ROZAK, Kay; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
ROZAK, Nick; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
ROZAK, Steve; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
ROZAK; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
ROZAL, Oleks; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
ROZANDER Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ROZEBOOM, Harry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
ROZEK, George; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ROZEMA, Hendrick; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
ROZEMA, Ingrid; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROZEMA, Kornelis & Joyce (Vankeimpema); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROZEMA, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ROZEMAHEL, Father Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
ROZENDAAL, Cora Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROZENDAAL, Jeffrey; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROZENDAAL, Laureen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROZENDAAL, Peter & Toni (Bos); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROZENDAAL, Rachel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
ROZENDAL, Mona; 231,232; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROZKA, Anna; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ROZMAHEL, Amelia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, Bill & Bernadette; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, Brian; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, Frank; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, John P. & Lottie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, John, Sr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, Laurie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ROZMAHEL, T (Rev); 42,43; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROZMOHEL, Father; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ROZMUS, Karol; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
ROZYCKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROZYCKI, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
ROZYCKI, Thomas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RTX, Gordon & Virginia; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
RUARK, Alvin & Neva (Redding); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Doreen (Pickett); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Ellen (Sommervilie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Gary & Lee (Brugman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUARK, Jack & Christine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Jack & Jane (Robertson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUARK, Kailie, Lonni & Chloe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Kelly, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Leslie & Mary (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Mary (Welsh); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUARK, Miles & Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUARK, Ruth & Verna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUAUX, Fr. Eugene OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUB, Edwin & Bertha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RUB, Jacob; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
RUB, John & Rose; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RUB, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RUBAK, M; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RUBAK, Martinus & Karen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RUBBELKE, Albert; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
RUBBELKE, Frank; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
RUBBELKE, G. A; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RUBBELKE, George; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RUBBRA, T.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUBBRA, T.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUBE, Mrs; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUBELIAK, Cecilia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUBEN, F; 173; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUBEN, Frank E; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUBEN, R; 173; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUBENOK, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUBENOK, J. C. (Johnnie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RUBIE, Conrad & Pauline; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RUBIE, Frank; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RUBIK, John & Annie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
RUBIK, Steve & Ann; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
RUBIS, Fred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RUBIS, Harry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RUBIS, Leo; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RUBIS, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUBIS, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUBLE, Ernest; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RUBOTTOM, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUBOTTOM, Vernus; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUBULIAK, Alex & Anne; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUBULIAK, Alex & Nellie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUBULIAK, Gregory & Veronica; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUBULIAK, Nykolay & Anetsa; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUBULIAK, Stefan & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUBUSKY, Alex; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RUBUSKY, Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RUBY, Art; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
RUBY, Bruce J. & Jackie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RUBY, Bruce J. & Jackie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RUBY, Clyde; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RUBY, Clyde; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RUBY, Earl M.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUBY, J.M.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RUBY, James; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
RUBY, Jim; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
RUBY, Patricia M. (Pat); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RUBY, Patricia M. (Pat); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RUCKA, Adam; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RUCKABER, Clem; The Past to the Present; Cypress
RUCKER, John; Looking Back; Camrose
RUCKMAN, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RUD, Adrian; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
RUD, Alfred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUD, Ben; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
RUD, Carl; Early Furrows; Provost
RUD, Clifford; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
RUD, E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUD, Eileen; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUD, Emil; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
RUD, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RUD, Gordon & Eileen; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RUD, Hans; Early Furrows; Provost
RUD, Kristian; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUD, Mens; Early Furrows; Provost
RUD; The Lantern Years; Provost
RUDAKEWICH, Mike & Minda (ANCHETA); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RUDANEC, John & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RUDANEC, Roman (Wasyl) & Dora; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RUDD, A. C; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUDD, Andrew; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
RUDD, Barney; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
RUDD, Brothers; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUDD, Eddie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUDD, Edward; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
RUDD, Kathy (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDD, Lloyd & Minnie; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RUDD, Lloyd; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUDD, Mack; The English Colony; Wheatland
RUDD, Mens; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RUDD, Mrs; The Bend; Lethbridge
RUDD, Randy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RUDD, Ted; Early Furrows; Provost
RUDD, Thorvald; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDD, William; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
RUDD; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
RUDDELL, Phil (Changed names to Ross & Erica TYLER)(See Elevators); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUDDOCH, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUDDY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUDDY, C P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUDDY, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RUDE, Alvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
RUDE, Bennie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RUDE, Benny; 109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Bernice (Blair); 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Bernice; 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Carl; 49,50,51,53,58,63,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Carol; 187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Charles; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Christian J.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Clara; 63; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Clarence; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Clarence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Dale; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Dennis; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
RUDE, Don (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Doreen; 187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Elmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Elvin; 50; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Emil Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Eugene Donald; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Gladys; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Hazel (Blakis); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUDE, Jim (Jimmy); 26,109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Jim (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, John (Mr & Mrs); 174; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, John H; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUDE, John; 9,49,50,51,54,58,63,68,71,75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Ken; 26; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Kenneth; 53; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Lars E.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Lawrence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Lillian; 66,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Lilly; 75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Melvin; 53,109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Merlin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUDE, Norman (Mrs); 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Norman; 26,50,53,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Olaf; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUDE, Otto & Agnes; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
RUDE, Selmer & Clara; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RUDE, Stanley; 29; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Vera; 187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE, Violet; 10,49,52; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUDE; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RUDEEN, V.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
RUDELL, Adam & Beulah; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
RUDELOFF, Werner; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RUDHART, Jurreen (Albert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUDHYK, Alvina; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUDHYK, Mike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUDHYK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUDIAK, John & Raifta; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RUDIAK, John W.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUDIAK, Metro & Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RUDIAK, Metro; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUDISIL, Charles & Ella (Preston); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RUDKO Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RUDKO, Mykola & Anastasia (KNYSH); Pride In Progress; Lamont
RUDKO, Oleksa & Anastasia (HRADOWAY); Pride In Progress; Lamont
RUDKO, Peter & Olga; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RUDKO, Stefan & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
RUDKOWSKI, Vic (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RUDLAND, Ken; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUDLAND, Vicky; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUDMAN, Charles & Blanche; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RUDNICKY, Mike & Matrona; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RUDNICKY, Nick; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RUDNISKY, Joseph & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RUDNISKY, Konstantine & Eunice; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
RUDOLF, Arthur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RUDOLF; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUDOLFSEN, Ben & Ella Clausen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDOLFSEN, Beverley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDOLFSEN, Brent; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDOLFSEN, Bryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDOLFSEN, Carolyn (McDonald); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDOLFSEN, Sandra (Aull); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUDOLPH Brothers; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
RUDOLPH, A.W. (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUDOLPH, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUDOLPH, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RUDOLPH, Carl; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RUDOLPH, Carl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RUDOLPH, Donna Fae; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RUDOLPH, Donna Mae; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUDOLPH, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUDOLPH, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUDOLPH, Gustav & Ernestine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RUDOLPH, Helmut; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RUDOLPH, Jessie nee Crowhurst; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUDOLPH, Leonard; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDOLPH, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUDOLPH, Otillia (TilIie); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUDOLPH, Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RUDOLPH, Reuben; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUDOLPH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RUDOLPH; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
RUDRUD, Ole; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUDRUD, Oscar; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUDSVICK, Ole; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RUDWALL, Paul; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RUDY, Andrew; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUDY, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RUDY, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RUDY, Leonard; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUDYK, Art; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
RUDYK, Carol; 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDYK, Ed; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
RUDYK, Fred (f/o John); 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDYK, Fred (s/o John); 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDYK, John; 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDYK, Maurice; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RUDYK, Mike; 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDYK, Moxie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUDYK, Mr; 80; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUDYK, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUDYK, Roy; 280; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
RUE, Earl H.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RUE, Hans; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUE, Lloyd; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUE, Lloyd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUE, Ole; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RUE, Thomas; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
RUE, Tom; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RUE, Wally & Mary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RUEB, Alex; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RUED, Julius; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUEDIGER, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUEDRICH, Horst & Almuth; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUEFFLER, George & Lavina; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUEFFLER, Georgiana Duchscher; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUEFFLER, Janet Zacker; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUEFFLER, Karl; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RUEFFLER, Larry; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUEFFLER, Shirley Johnson; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUEFFLER, Sylvia Weigum; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUEGSEGGER, Boyce; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUELE, Herbert; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RUESCH, Tony & Wanda (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUETHER, Alan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Anita; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Ann Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Barbara Ann; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Bernadette; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Bernard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Bernice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Betty Lou; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Charles; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Clarence; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Darryl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Dean; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Donna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Doreen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Douglas; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Dr. Bernard Anthony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Edwin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Frances; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Frank & Gertrude Sr.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Frank & Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Frank Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Henry & Ann; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Jon; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Joseph & Maria; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Joseph Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Len; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Marie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, Wayne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, William Leonard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER, William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
RUETHER; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
RUFF, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RUFF, Ethel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUFF, Everett & Rehilda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUFF, Ferdinand & Magdalena; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUFF, George; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
RUFF, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUFF, Karl; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RUFF, Oskar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RUFF, Reinhold & Frieda; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RUFF, Sam & Bertie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RUFFERT Brothers; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RUFFERT, Henry; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RUFIANGE, Ruth; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RUFIANGE; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
RUFTER, Tom & Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RUGG, Johan (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUGG; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RUGGLES, Bob; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUGGLES, Delores; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUGGLES, Dorn; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUGGLES, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUGGLES, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUGGLES, J.A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUGGLES, Lynn; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUGGLES, The; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RUGGLES; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
RUGGLES; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
RUGLAND, William "Bill" & Mabel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUGSVEN, Albert & June; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RUGSVEN, Carl; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
RUGSVEN, Carl; Times to Remember; Acadia
RUH, Fr. Philip; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUHL, Albert & Lucille (Porter); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Albert & Lucille (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUHL, Alexander; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
RUHL, Alicia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Alvin & Inga (Bruns); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Alvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Alvin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUHL, Colleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Colleen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RUHL, Dennis & Cynthia (Lawrance); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Dennis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Doug & Linda (Astal), Cathy, Jennifer, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Doug & Linda (Astells); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Fred & Kit (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUHL, Garry & Janice (Senio); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Garry & Janice (Senio); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Gloria (Kassa); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Gwen (Keith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Gwen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RUHL, Heather; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Henry; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RUHL, Inga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Jacob; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Jeff & Margaret (Jonk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Jeffrey & Margaret (Jonk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, John & Mary (Hartman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Joy (Harris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Leah (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Leah; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUHL, Lloyd & Noel (Yeamans); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Lloyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Lyle & Dawn (Williams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Mark, Cathy, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Mary (Loudon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Mary Lou (Maskell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Mary Lou (Maskell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Murray, Lauren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Neil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Raymond & Lilly (Degen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Raymond & Lily (Degen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Raymond; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUHL, Shawn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Wayne & Nadine (Forbes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Wayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, Wilfred & Phyllis (Romanchuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHL, Wilfred & Phyllis (Romanchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUHL, William; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUHL, Wm. & Kathleen (Baker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUHLMAN, C; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUISSEN, C. J. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUKO, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RULE, Charlie & Ingabor; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RULE, Everett & Sigrid; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RULE, Glen & Wilma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RULE, Jasper & Hulda; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RULE, Warren & Ella; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
RULE, Wynn; Looking Back; Edmonton
RULE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
RUM, Adolf; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RUMBA, Corporal Adolph; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
RUMBALD, George; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RUMBALL, Beatrice; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RUMBALL, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUMBALL, H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUMBALL, Herbert & Jean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUMBALL, Jean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUMBALL, Tom; Peace River Remembers; Peace
RUMBELOW, A.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
RUMBERG, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RUMBERG, Oscar, Alex; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RUMBERG, Robert James & Sheila Louise; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
RUMBERG, Robert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
RUMBERG; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
RUMBLE, Frank; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RUMBOLD, Arnold; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RUMBOLD, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RUMBOLD, Walter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RUMKUS Family; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUMLEY, Leo and Mary (King); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
RUMMELL, Jack; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUMOHR, Bill; 14,40,49,67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Debra; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Earl; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Gene; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RUMOHR, George & Betty; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, George; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Gerald; 67,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Gordon; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Harold; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Hugh; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RUMOHR, Jimmy; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Joe; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RUMOHR, Julie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Ken; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Marjorie; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Mary; 67,108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Millie; 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, William George (Mr & Mrs); 67; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMOHR, Wm. C. & Brenda; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RUMOHR; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUMP, Theo & Trudy; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
RUMPEL, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
RUMPEL, Peter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
RUMPF, Edward Sr.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RUMRILL, Kendal S. & Coreli; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RUMSTEAD, Anton; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RUNCIMAN, Kenneth; Tales and Trails; Foothills
RUNDLE, Diane; 143; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RUNDLE, Mrs. Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RUNDLE, Rev. R. T.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
RUNDLE, Rev. R. T.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
RUNDLE, Rev. R. T; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
Rundle, Rev. Robert Terril; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RUNDLE, Rev. Robert Terrill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUNDLE, Rev. Robert; Looking Back; Edmonton
RUNDLE, Rev. Robert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUNDLE, Rev. Robert; The Battle River Valley; Province
RUNDLE, Robert (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUNDLE, Robert Terrill; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUNDLE, Robert Terrill; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RUNDLE, Robert Terrill; The Park Country; Red Deer
RUNDLE, Robert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RUNDLE, Robert; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
RUNDLE, Robert; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
RUNDLE, Thomas Gibbons; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RUNE, Carl & William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RUNGE, Alma nee Skjansberg; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUNGE, Billy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RUNGE, Gwen (Hamilton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUNGE, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUNGE, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUNGE, Paul & Alvina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUNGE, Paul Jr. & Sharon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUNGE, Paul; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RUNGE, Steven, Lisa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUNGE, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
RUNGIUS, Carl; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
RUNHAM, Dave; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RUNHAM, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
RUNKA, Harry & Della (Sampson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUNKA, Harry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RUNKA, Myrna, Randy, Lorrie, Crystal; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUNKA; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUNNALLS, Win. (Bill); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUNNELS; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RUNNING, Nels; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUNNING, Ole; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUNNING, Prince; 281; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RUNNINGS Family; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
RUNQUISTS, Johannes; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RUNTE, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
RUNYAN, Ben; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUNYAN, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUNYAN, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RUNYK, Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RUNYON, Benjamin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUNYON, Cecil & Audrey; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUNYON, Ida; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUNYON, Marvil; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUNZER, Belle J. (HAMILTON); Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RUNZER, Matt; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RUNZER, Sigfred; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
RUPERT Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUPERT, A. D.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUPERT, Al; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUPERT, Cortie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUPERT, Ellen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUPERT, James (Mrs); 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUPERT, Jules (Cpl); The Park Country; Red Deer
RUPERT, Jules; The Park Country; Red Deer
RUPERT, Larry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUPERT, Lloyd; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUPERT, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUPERT, Nancy (Rossman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
Rupert, Prince; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RUPERT; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUPERTUS, Richard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUPLEY, George; Hills of Home; Warner
RUPP, David; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUPP, Jake & Katie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RUPP, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RUPPEL, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUPPERT, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RUPPERT, P; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RUPTASH, Bill M. & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RUPTASH, Gloria; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
RUPTASH, Nick & Sanda; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RUPTASH, Olexa & George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
RUPTASH, Sam & Ann; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RUPTASH, Vera; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUPTESH, Nick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RURKA, Alex & Natalie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RURKA, Andrew & June; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RURKA, Don & Debbie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RURKA, Dwayne, Leann; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RURKA, Harry & Eva; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RURKA, Harry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RURKA, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RURKA, Paul & Nellie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RURKA, Peter & Jean (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RURKA, Peter & Myrtle; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RURKA, Steve & Anne; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RURYK, John & Nancy (Melynk); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RURYK, Joseph; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
RURYK, Nick & Helen (Triska); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RURYK, Nick & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RURYK, Wasyl (Bill); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RUSCAK, Andrew; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RUSCHKOWSKI, Art; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUSCHKOWSKI, Oscar; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUSE, Charlie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUSH & TOMPKINS; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RUSH Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSH, Cliff; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSH, Clifton; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RUSH, Dr. Raymond; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RUSH, Dr. W. T.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RUSH, Frank; The Past to the Present; Cypress
RUSH, Leonard; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RUSH, Margaret & Cliff; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
RUSH, Margaret; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSH, Nancy (Roberts); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSH, William J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RUSH, William; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RUSHFELDT Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RUSHFELDT Family; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RUSHFELDT, Arnold; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RUSHFELDT, Arnold; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, B; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
RUSHFELDT, Elmer; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUSHFELDT, Emanuel; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUSHFELDT, Joe & Olive (Turner); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, Joe; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUSHFELDT, John A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, Leighton & Penny (Hilz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, Leonard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
RUSHFELDT, Ole J; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, Vic & Gladys (Mainland); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, Vic & Gladys; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
RUSHFELDT, Victor; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RUSHFIELD, Mr & Mrs); 154; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUSHLELDT, Emanuel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUSHTON, Carry & Janey; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSHTON, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUSHTON, Edwin; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
RUSHTON, Harry & Bess; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSHTON, Harry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUSHTON, John Metcalfe; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RUSHTON, Nick; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUSHTON, Roy & Agnes; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSHTON, San; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSHTON, Stan; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
RUSHTON, Terry & Joan; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSHTON, Winston (Mayor & Willmark Mtrs) & Marie (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
RUSHWORTH, C Holden; 100; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUSHWORTH, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RUSIN, John & Dora; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RUSINKO, Mike & Kay; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RUSINKO, Nick & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
RUSK, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSK, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSK, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUSK, Oliver; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RUSKENVELD, Maurice & Edna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
RUSKIN, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUSKOWSKY, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RUSKOWSKY, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
RUSLER, Dan & Nettie; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUSLER, Dan Jr.; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUSLER, George & Sophie; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUSLER, Janet; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUSLER, Sherrie; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUSNAK, Alex; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RUSNAK, Fred & Ruth; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
RUSNAK, Fred; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
RUSNAK, John & Domka; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
RUSNAK, John & Evona; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RUSNAK, Steve & Mary (Belma); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RUSNAK, Steve; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RUSNAK, Tom & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
RUSNEK, Gus; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RUSS, Alexis & Sadic; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
RUSS, Andy & Sadie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RUSS, Anton & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RUSS, Edgar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RUSS, George & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RUSS, John & Velma; Early Foundations; Two Hills
RUSS, Sylvanus; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RUSSEL, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RUSSEL, Alexander; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RUSSEL, Arlie; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
RUSSEL, Betty (Rutz); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUSSEL, Bill; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RUSSEL, Bob & Pat (Carty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUSSEL, Clint; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
RUSSEL, Glenn; 102; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUSSEL, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RUSSEL, Jack; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
RUSSEL, Jack; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
RUSSEL, Jeana; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
RUSSEL, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
RUSSEL, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RUSSEL, L.A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RUSSEL, Lawrie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
RUSSEL, Love; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSEL, M (Mr & Mrs); 102; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUSSEL, Mr; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUSSEL, Mr; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RUSSEL, Roy; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RUSSEL, Thomas; Early Furrows; Provost
RUSSEL; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RUSSELL Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RUSSELL, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RUSSELL, A.H.; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, AC; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RUSSELL, Adam; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, Alex & Maxine; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RUSSELL, Alice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Alphonzo; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Andrew; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RUSSELL, Andy & Zazie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUSSELL, Andy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RUSSELL, Art; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Austin; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Austin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Beth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Bob & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
RUSSELL, Bob & Pat (Slocum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RUSSELL, Bob; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUSSELL, Bob; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUSSELL, Bob; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUSSELL, Burke & Kathy (Hierath); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUSSELL, C.P.; Looking Back; Edmonton
RUSSELL, Cal; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
RUSSELL, Carla; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Charles & Clara; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RUSSELL, Charles & Marie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RUSSELL, Charles M.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
RUSSELL, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Charles; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSSELL, Chas.; Life and Legends; Foothills
RUSSELL, Clifford Roy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Clyde & Bessie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
RUSSELL, Clyde; Snake Valley; Vulcan
RUSSELL, Dale; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RUSSELL, Dan; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RUSSELL, Dave; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
RUSSELL, Dave; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUSSELL, David & Patricia (Peterson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUSSELL, David Scott & Sheina (Kuntz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUSSELL, David Warren; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, Debbie (Scott); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Demar; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, Don; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
RUSSELL, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Douglas; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Edward (Ted); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUSSELL, Elisha; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Elizabeth; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Elvin; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RUSSELL, Em; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Emma (Landree); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RUSSELL, Emmaline; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Ernest W. & Ellen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RUSSELL, Ernest; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RUSSELL, Ernest; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUSSELL, Esther; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RUSSELL, Fauntella; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Fern; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Florence (HOPPS); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RUSSELL, Francis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUSSELL, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSSELL, Garfield & Beatrice Hanna Isaac; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RUSSELL, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
RUSSELL, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
RUSSELL, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUSSELL, Glen; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
RUSSELL, Glen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Gwen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Hannah; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Hanson & Adelaide; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RUSSELL, Harry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUSSELL, Heber; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, Hilda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUSSELL, Hilda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RUSSELL, Hilda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUSSELL, Howard; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RUSSELL, Howard; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
RUSSELL, I. Joe (1905); Viking in Profile; Beaver
RUSSELL, Ian & Jean; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
RUSSELL, Isobel; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
RUSSELL, J. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUSSELL, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
RUSSELL, J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUSSELL, J.W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
RUSSELL, J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUSSELL, J; The Hills of Home; Badlands
RUSSELL, Jack & Vittaline; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RUSSELL, Jack; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RUSSELL, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, James & Julie (Wilcox); Wagons to Wings; Warner
RUSSELL, James (Jimmie); The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Russell, James (Jimmie); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RUSSELL, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, jeana; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
RUSSELL, John R; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, John Sr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, John; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
RUSSELL, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
RUSSELL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Josephine; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Julia; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Julia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Kenneth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Kenneth; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
RUSSELL, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUSSELL, Laurie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSSELL, Len; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RUSSELL, Lilian; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUSSELL, Linda (Williams); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Lindsay; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSSELL, Lorraine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Mac; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Mary E.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
RUSSELL, Mary Schaap; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RUSSELL, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RUSSELL, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Mr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSSELL, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUSSELL, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUSSELL, Mrs.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUSSELL, Myles; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Neppa; Looking Back; Edmonton
RUSSELL, Nina; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Norma (Turner); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Norma; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Norman; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Olive; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Orvin & June; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, Percy; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
RUSSELL, Peter Jr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Peter Sr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUSSELL, R. C.; The Battle River Valley; Province
RUSSELL, Ralph T. & Norma; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
RUSSELL, Reuben Wallace; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RUSSELL, Robert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Robert; Still God's Country; Stettler
RUSSELL, Rollie & Esther; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RUSSELL, Ron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Ross; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
RUSSELL, Roy; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RUSSELL, Roy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Rusty; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUSSELL, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Sandy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSELL, Sheila McKay; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RUSSELL, Sheldon James; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RUSSELL, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUSSELL, Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Teresa (Phillips); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, Terrence; Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUSSELL, Thelma; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Thomas Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RUSSELL, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RUSSELL, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Velma; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Vera (LATAM); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RUSSELL, Vivian; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, W. F. & Mrs; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUSSELL, W.F.; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, W.T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUSSELL, Wade & Heather (Wilkinson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUSSELL, Wallace; Battle River Country; Camrose
RUSSELL, Wallace; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
RUSSELL, Warren; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Warren; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, Wayne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUSSELL, William Stevenson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, William Walter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUSSELL, William; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
RUSSELL, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
RUSSELL, William; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUSSELL, Wm. M.; Barnwell History; Taber
RUSSELL, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
RUSSELL; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
RUSSELL; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RUSSELL; Hills of Home; Warner
RUSSELL; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RUSSELL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
RUSSELL; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
RUSSELL; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
RUSSELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUSSIAN, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RUSSILL, Howard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RUSSNAK, Berna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Elli; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Gregory; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Inge; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, John Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Maria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Mathilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Michailo & Domna; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
RUSSNAK, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSNAK, Willie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSSYNIAK, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUST, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUST, Chris; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RUST, Dave; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RUST, Dave; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUST, Dianne (Jackson); Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUST, Ernest; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RUST, Family; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
RUST, George & Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUST, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUST, Gus; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RUST, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUST, Mathilda; 118; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RUST, Norman; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RUST, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
RUST, Ronald; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
RUST, Sam; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
RUSTAD, Bjorn; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUSTAD, Bjorn; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
RUSTAND Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RUSTAND, Eddie & Margaret; Pride In Progress; Lamont
RUSTAND, Ludvig; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RUSTAND, Mary R. Hendrickson; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
RUSTAND, Mathew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUSTAND, Max & Dale (Rustand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUSTAND, Nils Ludvig & Ruth; Pride In Progress; Lamont
RUSTAND, Sarah; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RUSTE, J. J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
RUSTE, J.J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RUSTE, Johan Johnson; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
RUSTEBAKKE, Dr. Dale; Life and Legends; Foothills
RUSTEN, Karsten; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
RUSTEN, Peter Petheran; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
RUSTERHOLT, Ted; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUSTIN, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSTIN, Elaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RUSTON, H.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Ruston, H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RUSTON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
RUSTS, Neal Dunn; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RUSYLVIA DISTRICT, (Name Source); 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTAR, John, Joseph, Mike, Steve; Viking in Profile; Beaver
RUTBERG, Calvin & Iona (Ruggles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUTBERG, Chris; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
RUTBERG, Gerald & Jannefer (Shaw); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUTBERG, Hank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUTBERG, Jack; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
RUTH, Dorothy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUTH, Hubert; Early Furrows; Provost
RUTH, Karl; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RUTH, Olivia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RUTH, Sister; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RUTH, Thomas; Early Furrows; Provost
RUTH, Walter & Mary; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
RUTH, Walter; Duchess and District; Newell
RUTHERFORD & SON; Life and Legends; Foothills
RUTHERFORD RANCH; 98; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, A C; 2; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RUTHERFORD, A.C.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
RUTHERFORD, Alexander; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RUTHERFORD, Alvin; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Andrew; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, Bill & Bernice; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUTHERFORD, Bill & Betty-Joan; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Bill; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
RUTHERFORD, Charles E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RUTHERFORD, Don & Lil (Bogner); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUTHERFORD, Dr. J.G.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
RUTHERFORD, Edwin and Alexander; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
RUTHERFORD, Edwin; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RUTHERFORD, Eva (Mrs Walter Dodd); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUTHERFORD, Eva; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUTHERFORD, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
RUTHERFORD, Fred; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUTHERFORD, Fred; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUTHERFORD, George E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, George; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
RUTHERFORD, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
RUTHERFORD, Gordon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Herb; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, Hon A.C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RUTHERFORD, Hon. A. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
RUTHERFORD, Hon. A.C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
RUTHERFORD, Jack; 50; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, James; 6; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RUTHERFORD, Jessie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTHERFORD, Jim; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RUTHERFORD, John; 6; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Kay; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RUTHERFORD, Lowell & Pearl; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Lowell; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Lowell; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Lyle & Mabel; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
RUTHERFORD, Mr & Mrs); 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
RUTHERFORD, Mrs. A C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
RUTHERFORD, Premier & Mrs; 146; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
Rutherford, Premier A.C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RUTHERFORD, Premier; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RUTHERFORD, Premier; The Park Country; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Ralph L; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
RUTHERFORD, Ralph; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUTHERFORD, Robert; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
RUTHERFORD, Robert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RUTHERFORD, Sam & Helen; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTHERFORD, Wesley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUTHERFORD, Wesley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUTHERFORD, William; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
RUTHERFORD, William; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
RUTHERFORD, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
RUTHERFORD, Wm; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
RUTHERFORD; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
RUTHERFORD; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RUTHERFORD; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
RUTHVEN, Albert & Frances; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUTHVEN, Irene Murphy; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUTHVEN, Margaret Barnec; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUTHVEN, Melvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUTHVEN, Myrtle Murphy; Botha Memories; Stettler
RUTHVENS & SCOTTS; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
RUTKA, Sylvia; 342; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RUTLEDGE, E. B. & Foster; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUTLEDGE, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUTLEDGE, Fred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
RUTLEDGE, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Gordon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUTLEDGE, Ila; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, J.R. 'Bob' & Jessie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RUTLEDGE, James & Ethel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RUTLEDGE, John J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUTLEDGE, Lawson; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
RUTLEDGE, Leo & Ethel; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Leo (A. Christensen); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
RUTLEDGE, Leo; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Leo; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Linnet; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Melville; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
RUTLEDGE, Minnie; Barnwell History; Taber
RUTLEDGE, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUTLEDGE, R.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUTLEDGE, R.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUTLEDGE, Thomas B.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RUTLEDGE, Valerie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Valerie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTLEDGE, Wesley; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
RUTLEDGE, Willis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RUTLEDGE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RUTLEY, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTLEY, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RUTLEY, Howard; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTLEY, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTLEY, Kim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTLEY, Mitchell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTLEY, Ruth (Howard); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTSCHKE Family; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
RUTSCHKE, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTSCHKE, Cotlieb; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
RUTSCHKE, Fred; 135; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RUTSCHKE, Lawrence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
RUTSCHKE, Leslie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RUTSCHKE, R.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RUTSCHKE, Wm.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
RUTSKE, Jake & Helen; Duchess and District; Newell
RUTT, Stewart & Gladys; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RUTT, Stewart; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
RUTTAN, Dr. A.M.; Early Furrows; Provost
RUTTAN, Elisha H.; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RUTTAN; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RUTTAN; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RUTTEN, Anton & Louella (Bailey); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
RUTTEN, Frank & Marietta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
RUTTEN, Gordon & Mary (Hunt, Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
RUTTEN, Leo; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RUTTEN; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RUTTER, Herbert & May; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
RUTTER, Snakey; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RUTTLE, Bryce; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
RUTTLE, Dan; Battle River Country; Camrose
RUTTLE, Hertha; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RUTTLE, Ike; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
RUTTLE, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUTTLE, Sally; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
RUTTLE, Wes; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RUTTLE, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RUTZ, Ernest; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTZ, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RUTZ, Henry; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTZ, Herbert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTZ, Herman & Hermina; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTZ, Otto & Norman; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTZ, Paul; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUTZ, Wm.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
RUUD, Richard; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RUUSKA, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
RUWARD, Fred; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
RUXTON, James; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
RUXTON, Jim & Helen; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
RUXTON, Rev. Jim & Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
RUXTON, Rev. Jim & Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
RUYLE, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
RUYMAKER, Emile; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
RUZICKA, Carl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Ed; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUZICKA, Edward & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Eugene & Margaret.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Greg & Lynn; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Henry & Georgina "Gina"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Jim & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, John William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, John, Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Jos; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RUZICKA, Joseph & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Ken & Kim; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Lou & Molly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZICKA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RUZICKI; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
RUZICKZ, Fred & Pat; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RUZYCKI, Bronislaw; Through the Years; Red Deer
RUZYCKI, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
RUZYCKI, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
RUZYCKI, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
RUZYCKI, Stanley M.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
RUZYCKI, Stanley N.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
RUZYCKI, William M.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
RYAHL, David; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
RYAN, Ada; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Ryan, Ada; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RYAN, Alton; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RYAN, Arthur E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
RYAN, Bameed & Janie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RYAN, Bill Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Bill Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Caleb Hodgins; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RYAN, Caroline; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Charlie; Life and Legends; Foothills
RYAN, Cynthia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Daddy; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
RYAN, Dan & Jennie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RYAN, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Dora; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Dr (Mrs); 144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RYAN, Dr; 82,103,175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RYAN, E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
RYAN, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Elmus; In The Beginning; Paintearth
RYAN, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Ernest & Etta (Slocum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYAN, Ernest & Loretta "Rusty" (Slocum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
RYAN, Frank; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RYAN, G W; 7; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RYAN, Garry, Greg, Michael; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYAN, Garry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RYAN, Garth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, George & Jack; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
RYAN, George (Mrs); 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, George; 45,225,258,316,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
RYAN, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
RYAN, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RYAN, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Greg; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RYAN, Greg; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, H W (Dr) (Mayor); 4; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
RYAN, Harland; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RYAN, Heather (Coats); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Heather; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Ida; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RYAN, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
RYAN, James T; 3,227,316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, James; 345; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RYAN, Jim & Edith; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RYAN, Jim; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
RYAN, Jim; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RYAN, Jim; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYAN, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
Ryan, Jimmie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RYAN, John (Jack); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RYAN, John; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
RYAN, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
RYAN, John; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RYAN, Joseph Philip Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RYAN, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Louise; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Luella; 256,293,316,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Marguerite nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RYAN, Mary (Billy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Mary Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Mary; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Mel & Judy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RYAN, Michael & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
RYAN, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
RYAN, Mickey; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
RYAN, Mickey; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
RYAN, Mickey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Mickie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RYAN, Mike & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RYAN, Mike; Acme Memories; Kneehill
RYAN, Mildred (HAFSO); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RYAN, Milton & Norma; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RYAN, Milton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Mr; 196; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Nathaniel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RYAN, Nora; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
RYAN, Norma; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
RYAN, Pat; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
RYAN, Pat; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
RYAN, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
RYAN, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Ruth (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYAN, Sam; 45,205,282,316,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Samuel & Jeanie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
RYAN, Seth (s/o George); 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Seth Nolan; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Seth; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, T.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RYAN, Teddy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RYAN, Thomas & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
RYAN, Tim; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
RYAN, Tim; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYAN, Tom (1908); Viking in Profile; Beaver
RYAN, Tom; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
RYAN, Tommy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
RYAN, Vernie (WALSH); Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
RYAN, Warren; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYAN, Will; 316; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYAN, Wm. Edward; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
RYAN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RYBACK, Felix & Emilia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
RYBACK, Felix & Emilia; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
RYBACK, Nick; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
RYBAK, Father; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
RYBAK, Fred & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
RYBICKI, Peter & Ann; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RYBICKI, William & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RYBY, William; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RYCERZ, Ignacy; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
RYCHLEK, Joe; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCKMAN, Borden; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RYCKMAN, Gib; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
RYCKMAN, Gilbert; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
RYCKMAN, Malcolm; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
RYCKMAN; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
RYCROFT, Alberta; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYCROFT, Bob & Jean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Bob & Mildred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Bruce; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Dan & Vi; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Dan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Eric & Reta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Eric; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Gordon & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Harry & Marilyn; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Jacqueline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYCROFT, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Lawrence; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Mark; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Marky; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RYCROFT, Patricia; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, R. H. & Helen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, R.H. Sr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Richard & Marie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Robert H. Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Robert Henry & Helen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RYCROFT, Sam & Betty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Sam; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYCROFT, Ted & Pearl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
RYCROFT, Ted; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
RYDBERG, E.A.; The Lantern Years; Provost
RYDBERG, Emil; Through the Years; Foothills
RYDBERG, H. W; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
RYDDLE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
RYDE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
RYDEN, S.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
RYDER, Angus (See Duncan STEWART); Viking in Progress; Beaver
RYDER, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RYDER, Charles; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
RYDER, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYDER, Jim; One of a Kind; Barrhead
RYDER, Joy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
RYDER, Mary; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RYDER, Roe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
RYDER, Rose; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
RYDER, Wendy (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYDLAND, Nels; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RYE Brothers; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RYE Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
RYE, Alma; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
RYE, Benjamin; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
RYE, Clarence; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
RYE, Eaton; Through the Years; Red Deer
RYE, Elmore; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
RYE, Fred; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RYE, Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RYE, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
RYE, Joseph; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
RYE, Joseph; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
RYE, Joseph; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
RYE, Kenneth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
RYE, Lawrence & Sarah; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
RYE, Lawrence; 161; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
RYE, Lawrence; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
RYE, Lindsay; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
RYE, Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
RYE, Pauline; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
RYE, Peter; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
RYE, Peter; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
RYE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Ryerson, Rev. John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
RYGG, Andrew; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
RYGGS, John; Barnwell History; Taber
RYGGS, Lou; Barnwell History; Taber
RYGGS, Louise J.J.; Barnwell History; Taber
RYGH, Hilda (Bakke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYGUS, Alex & Ann (SWARNISKI); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RYGUS, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYGUS, Beverly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYGUS, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYGUS, George & Katherine; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
RYGUS, Leonard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
RYGUSIAK, Fr. Edmund OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RYHASEN, Clarence; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RYHASEN, Mildred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RYKS, Barbara, Brenda, Randy, Gail; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Edward & Emilige (Pehl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Elmer & Mary (Hawrysh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Harold & Gailene (Pratt) (Shulhan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Jeff, Jill, Todd; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, John & Sherry (Leschert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Karen, Donna, Ronald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Kenneth, Melvin, Angela, Aileen, Ardis, Pamela; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Leonard & Sharlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Lydia (Hughes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Martha (Pollock); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Rhonda, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Robert & Alice (Meier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Robert & Marie (Hirsekorn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Walter & Theresa (Henry); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Wayne, Lenora, Angela; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Werner; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYKS, Willie & Nellie (Judi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
RYL, Harry Sr. & Fedora; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
RYL, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
RYLAN, Dave, Pete; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
RYLANDER, Carl & Signe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
RYLANDER, Karl & Mac; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
RYLANDS, E.U.; Barnwell History; Taber
RYLEY, B.T. & Emiliene; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
RYLEY, Tom; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RYLL, Alvina; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYLL, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYLL, Edie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYLL, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYLL, Olga; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYLL, Rose; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYLL, Rudolf; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
RYMAR, Frances; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
RYMAR, Francis (ANDRUCHIW); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
RYMHS, Roger; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
RYMUT, Doreen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
RYMUT, Jacob; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
RYNAS, G.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
RYNIAK, Walter & Josephine; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
RYRIE, Alec; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
RYRIE, Henry & Marion; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
RYSAVY, Dorothy (Waldo); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RYSAVY, Florence; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RYSAVY, Jerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
RYTHER, Agnes; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
RYVES, Bernard; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
RYWAK, Peter & Maria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb