Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

SAAR, Adolph; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAAR, Elizabeth Hennel; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAAR, Halme Tipman; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAAR; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SAARELA Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAARELA, Everet; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SAARI, August; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SAARI, Jack; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAARI, John & Aina; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAARI, Joseph; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAARI-MAKI, Johann Vale; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SAASTAD, Arne; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SAASTAD, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SABADASKA, Alex & Katherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SABADASKA, John & Katherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SABADASKA, Michael & Justina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SABASCH, Oscar & Marjorie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SABATIER, Joe; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SABATIER, Leo; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SABEY, Brenda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SABEY, James & Genevieve; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SABEY, Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SABEY, Richard & Gertrude (Scott); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SABEY, Rick & Chris; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SABIA, Laura; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SABIN, Mrs; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SABIN, S.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SABIN; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SABINA, Carl & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABINE, George W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SABINE, Reg; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SABLE, Mark; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SABO, August; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SABO, Mike & Wilma; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABO, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SABOE, Alfred; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SABOE, Anton; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SABOE, Anton; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SABOE, Anton; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SABOE, Grant & Judy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SABOE, John & Lelian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SABOE, John; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SABOE, Lelian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SABOE, Martin; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SABOE, Martin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SABOE, Owen & Marilyn; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SABOURIN, Al; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SABOURIN, Armand; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SABOURIN, Dr. SCverin; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SABOURIN, Ernest & Clara; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SABOURIN, Ernest J. & Clara J; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SABOURIN, Giselle; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SABOURIN, Henri; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SABOURIN, J.M.R; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SABOURIN, Jeanne; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SABOURIN, John; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SABOURIN, Joseph Elie & Corrine; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SABOURIN, Muriel; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SABOURIN, Raymond; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SABRAN, Doctor; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SABROSKI, Tom & Linda; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SABROWSKY, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABULKA, Alex; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABULKA, Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABULKA, John & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABULKA, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABULKA, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABULKA, Vicky; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SABY, Adolph & Gilma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SABY, Augusta; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SABY, Glen & Agnes (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SABY, Ken; Battle River Country; Camrose
SACCO, Mr. and Mrs. Philip; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SACH, Michael & Olive; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SACHE, Andre; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SACHER, J.L. (Jerry); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SACHKIW, Andrew; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SACHKIW, Con; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SACHKIW, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SACHS, Gust; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SACILOWSKI, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SACILOWSKI, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SACKER, Mr. and Mrs.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SACKETT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SACKETT, Ken; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SACKETT; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SACKMAN, John & Adeline (Trekofski); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SACKRIDER, Mr. & Mrs.; Early Furrows; Provost
SACKRIDER, Samuel; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SACRE, Bert & Grace; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SACUTA, Norman; Still God's Country; Stettler
SADAK, Betty; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SADAK, Paul; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SADAVA, Anne Cameron; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SADAVA, Mike; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SADDINGTON, George; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SADDLER, Alfred & Ella (Harper); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADDLER, Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SADDLER, Bill & Peggy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SADDLER, Doug; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SADDLER, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SADDLER, Gladys & Jack Harris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADDLER, Gladys (Harris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SADDLER, Gladys (Harris); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SADDLER, Muriel & Ellis Skogstad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADDLER, Muriel (Skogstad); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SADDLER, Naomi; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SADELIK, Joseph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SADER, Anita; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADER, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADER, August & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SADER, Eric & Martha (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADER, Eric & Martha (Kauss); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SADER, Erica; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SADER, Erika, Anita, Arthur; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SADER, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SADLAK, James (Jim) & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SADLER, Oliver; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SADLER, Roger; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SADLER, Thomas S.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SADLER, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SADLIER, James; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SADLIER, Paul; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SADLIER, Phil; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SADOROSZNEY, Peter; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SADOWAY, Bill & Richard; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SADOWAY, E; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SADOWAY, Eugene; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SADOWAY, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SADOWAY, Mike & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SADOWAY, Sam & Cassie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SADOWAY, Sam & Pearl; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SADOWAY, Steve & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SADOWAY, Steve; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SADOWAY, Yakiw; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SADOWINSKI, John & Annie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SADOWNIK, Bill & Grace; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SADOWNIK, Dan & Agnes; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SADOWNIK, Jack & Annie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SADOWNYK, Stefan; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SADOWSKI, Mr. & Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SADOWSKI, Nick & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SAEGER; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SAEGERT, Frederick; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SAEHLE, Nels; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SAFARIK, Charles & Antonia (Machacek); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAFARIK, Chas.; Barnwell History; Taber
SAFARIK, Emily; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAFARIK, Vlasta (Pat); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAFFEL; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SAFFIN, Jack; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SAFFIN, Joyce (Barkemeyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAFFIN, Mark; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SAFFORD, Andy (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAFFRAN, Alvin & Grace; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAFFRAN, Alvin; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SAFFRAN, George & Eileen; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAFFRAN, Gussie, Ralph, Grant; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAFFRAN, Gustof; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAFFRAN, Johnnie & Hilda; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAFFRAN, Marion; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SAFRANKA, Norman & Sylvia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAFRANOVICH, Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAFRANOVICH, Bill & Irene; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAFRANOVICH, John & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAFRANOVICH, Michael & Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAFRANOVICH, Peter & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAFRANOVICH, Steve & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAFRANYOS, Peter; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SAFRON, Harry & Violet; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SAFRON, Harry Max; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAFRON, Harry Max; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SAFRON, Violet (Cordon); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SAFRONOVICH, John & Virginia; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SAFRONOVICH, Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SAGA, Alice; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAGA, Barbara; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAGA, Dana; Barnwell History; Taber
SAGA, Raymond; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAGA, Sid & Selsuko; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAGA, Stewart & Bobby; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAGAN, Jan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SAGAN, Joe; 183; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAGAN, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SAGANIUK, Lucas & Nellie; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SAGASER, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SAGDANSKA, Alwine (Dotzlaft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAGE, Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAGE, Bill; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SAGE, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SAGE, Blake; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SAGE, Clarence & Jenny; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SAGE, Clarence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SAGE, Constable Gordon; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SAGE, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SAGE, Edgar; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SAGE, Faye; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SAGE, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SAGE, H. A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SAGE, Harold; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SAGE, Harold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SAGE, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAGE, Jim; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SAGE, L. M; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SAGE, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAGE, L.M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAGE, Lillian; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SAGE, Marion nee Stephens; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAGE, Miss; 180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SAGE; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SAGE; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SAGER, B. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SAGER, Bert & Mary; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SAGERS; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SAGERT, Elsie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAGERT, Gus; Looking Back; Camrose
SAGERT, Huldah; 167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAGERT, JuIius; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SAGERT, L.A.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SAGERT, Lawrence & Lorena; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SAGERT, Lena; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAGERT, Trev & Doreen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAGGS, Violet & James Smale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAGMOEN, Peter; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SAGOFF, Sam; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SAGSTUEN, Ann & Rittinger Harold; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SAGSTUEN, Bud & Alice; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SAGSTUEN, Hans & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SAGSTUEN, Jens; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SAHA, Sylvester & Amanda; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
SAHA, Sylvester; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SAHLEN, Beryl; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SAHLEN, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SAHLEN, Paris; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SAHLEN, Peggy (Milligan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SAHLEN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SAHLIN, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAHLIN, Ebb; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SAHLIN, Elmer; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SAHLIN, Eric; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SAHLIN, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SAHOY, Francois.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SAIDE, Emil & Hannah; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SAIDE, Emil; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAIDE, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
SAIDE, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAIDE, Walter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAIDMAN, Debbie & Leonard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SAIDMAN, Debbie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SAIGEON, Harold; The English Colony; Wheatland
SAIK, Harry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SAIKO, Harry; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SAILER, Albert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAILER, Andrew & Wilhelmina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAILER, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
SAILER, Barbara; Through the Years; Red Deer
SAILER, Clarence & Ida (Rieger); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SAILER, Clarence & Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAILER, Courtney & Charlene (Grabler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAILER, E.; KIK Country; Rockyview
SAILER, Emanuel & Rose (Hauck); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAILER, Emanuel; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAILER, Fred & Caroline; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SAILER, Henry; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SAILER, Henry; Remember When; Kneehill
SAILER, Jacob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAILER, Jacob; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SAILER, John; Remember When; Kneehill
SAILER, Kenneth (Ken) James & Ruth; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAILER, Laura (Lawson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAILER, Lorence & Jean; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SAILER, Melodic (Sibley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAILER, Raymond & Fern (Smith); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SAILER, Shaun; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAILER, Ted; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SAILER, Ted; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAILER, Teddy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAILOR; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SAINBURY, Mrs; 53; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAINSBURY, Mrs; 44,58; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAINT, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SAINT, Mitchell; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SAINT-GERMAIN, Fr. Pierre OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SAIRE, Judy (Hagel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAISBURY, Ray; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SAITO, Dr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAJERT, Tony; Barnwell History; Taber
SAJFRT, Jarmilla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAJFRT, Tony & Marie (Komon); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAJTOVICH, John, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SAKAHUK, Safroni & Annie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SAKALL, Joe; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SAKALUK, Larry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SAKARIASSEN, Einar & Deb; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAKARIASSEN, Fred; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SAKARIASSEN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SAKATCH, Lyle; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SAKATCH, Steve & George; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SAKIW, Terrance; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAKON, Matt; The Bend; Lethbridge
SAKON, Min & Carol (Haraga); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAKOWSKY, E.J.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SAKULICH, Fred & Katrina; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SAKUNDIAK, Ann; 141; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAKUNDIAK, Eileen; 141; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAKUNDIAK, Ella; 140; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAKUNDIAK, Fred; 28,139; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAKUNDIAK, Helen; 141; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAKUNDIAK, Olga; 141; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAKUNDIAK, Stan; 141; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Sala, Carmen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Sala, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Sala, Paul; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SALADANA, Joseph; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SALAMANDICK, Nick & Many; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SALAMANDICK, Wasyl & Pearl; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
SALAMANDICK; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SALAMON, Andrew & Elizabeth (Toth); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SALAMON, Andrew & Elizabeth (Toth); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SALAMON, Fr. George; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SALAMON, Mike; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALBERG, Chris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALBERG; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALD, Johnson; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SALE, Reverend; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SALES & POTTS; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SALES, Albert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SALES, Bert; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SALES, Bruce & Etta; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SALES, Carl & Olive; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SALES, George & Blythe; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SALES, Harold & Anne; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SALES, Len; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SALES, Reverend; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SALEY, Jennie; Through the Years; Red Deer
Salham, Charles; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SALI, Esther; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SALIGO, Arthur; 66; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SALIGO, Omar; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SALIKIN, Annie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN, Fred & Ann; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SALIKIN, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN, Jake; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN, John (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALIKIN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SALINE, Harold; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SALINGER, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SALISBURTH, Henry & Helen (Madge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SALISBURY METHODIST/UNITED CHURCH; 115; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SALISBURY, Charlie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SALISBURY, Chet; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SALISBURY, Kech; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SALISBURY, Lee; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Salisbury, Lord; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SALISBURY, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SALISBURY, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SALISBURY; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SALISBURY; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SALIWONCHUK; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SALKELD, Constable; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SALKELD, Leonard & Dora; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SALL, Albin; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALL, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALL, G.A.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALL, Mabel; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALL, Nora; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALL, Paul; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALLA, Charles & Jose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SALLA, Nacia; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SALLA, Paul; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SALLEE, Ben; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SALLEE, Ben; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SALLEE, Ben; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLEE, Bill Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLEE, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLEE, Dolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLEE, Florice (McKeever); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLEE, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLEE, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALLENBACH, Deana; Barnwell History; Taber
SALLENBACH, Leon; Barnwell History; Taber
SALLENBACH, Lily; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SALLENBACH, Otto; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SALLENBACH, Otto; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SALLENBACH, Paul; Barnwell History; Taber
SALLENBACH, Robert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SALLENBACK, Robert Sr.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SALLEY, Paul; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SALLING, John; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SALLIS, Hannah; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SALLIS, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SALLOWS, Wm.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SALLS, Jack; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SALLSTROM, Hjalmer & Hazel; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SALLSTROM, Leonard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMINEN, Assian August; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMINEN, Ossian August & Esther; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SALMON Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMON, Alec; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMON, Aline LaRose; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMON, Arthur & Sarah; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALMON, Bruce; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMON, Bunny Stickel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMON, C.W.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SALMON, Dr. M. C.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SALMON, Elmer; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALMON, Elmer; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMON, Frank; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMON, George A. - 324; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
SALMON, George; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMON, Gertie (Mrs. Herb Card); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALMON, Gertie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMON, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALMON, Harry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMON, Harry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SALMON, Herman; Times to Remember; Acadia
SALMON, Hugh; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SALMON, J.L.; Looking Back; Camrose
SALMON, J.L; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SALMON, M.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SALMON, Michael M.; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SALMON, Norman; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALMON, Norman; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMON, Normon; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SALMON, Oliver; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SALMON, Oliver; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALMON, Oliver; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SALMON, Reuben; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SALMON, Ruth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALMOND Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SALMOND, Bill; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SALMOND, Ed; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SALMOND, Ed; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SALMOND, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SALMOND, Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SALMOND, Paul; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SALMOND, Paul; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SALMOND, William (Billy); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SALO, Alec; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SALO, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SALO, John Hjalmer; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SALO, Oscar & Hilda; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SALO, Vic; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SALOIS, Abraham; Battle River Country; Camrose
SALOIS, Abraham; The Battle River Valley; Province
SALOIS, Abraham; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SALOIS, Gabriel; Battle River Country; Camrose
SALOIS, Laurent; Battle River Country; Camrose
SALOISE, Francis; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SALOMONS, Herman; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SALOMONS, John & Ikelina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SALOMONS, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SALOMONS, Sam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SALONEN, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
SALONEN, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SALONKA, Rose; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SALOW, Frank Albert; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SALOW, John (Jack); Botha Memories; Stettler
SALSBURY, John; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SALSBURY, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
Salsbury, Nate; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SALSBURY, Raymond; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SALSER, Carl & Fern; Duchess and District; Newell
SALSER, Cecil; Duchess and District; Newell
SALSTROM, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SALT, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Salt, Mrs. Kathleen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SALT, Ray & Kathleen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Salt, Ray; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SALT, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SALTEE, Gladys (Clapp); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SALTER, Arnold; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SALTER, Bert; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SALTER, Bert; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SALTER, Chris & Ann; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SALTER, Dora; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SALTER, Dora; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SALTER, Earl & Esther; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SALTER, Earl; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SALTER, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SALTER, Guy & Hattie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SALTER, Hardy E.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SALTER, Howard; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SALTER, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SALTERSHANK; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SALTVOLD, Dave; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALTVOLD, Don & Letha (OLSON); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SALTVOLD, Don; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALTVOLD, Gullik; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SALTZ, James; 131,132; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SALTZBERRY, Cy & Hazel; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SALUCK, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SALUK, Mike & Julia; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SALUS, Andrew & Helen; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SALUS, Mr. and Mrs. Andrew; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SALUSTRO, Serafino; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SALVA, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SALVADOR, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SALVADOR, Leno; 332; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SALVADOR, Pete; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SALVAGE, William & Mabel (Deal); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SALVESON, Lars; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SALVESON, Oluf & Bergit; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SALVESON, Solvei; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SALVIS (OR SOLWAY), Abraham; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SALWAY, Hope; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SALYDA, Annie (Palynchuk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SALYDA, Roger; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SALYDA, Wassily; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SALYN, M. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SALYZYN, Pearl; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SALYZYN, Wasyl; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SALZMAN, Shilo; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SALZMANN, Jacob Sr; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SALZWEDEL; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
SAM, Leo & Agnes; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAM, Pon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAM, Wing; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAM, Wong; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMARDZIC, Mat; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAMAY, Frank; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SAMBOR, George & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SAMBOR, Pat & Bernice; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SAMBORSKI; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAMBORSKY, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SAMBORSKY, Steve & Olga; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAMBROOK, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAMBROOK, Julien; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAMBROOKE, Allan & Daisy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAMBROOKE, Arnold & Hazel; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SAMBROOKE, Arnold & Vivian; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAMBROOKE, Samuel Earl; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAMBROOKE, Sidney 'Tim'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAMBU, Seiman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAMDAHL, Nels; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SAMEC, Mike; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SAMILA, Terry; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SAMIS, A.J. "Adoniram"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, A.J. (Adoniram); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, A.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, A.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, Allen (Ted) & Elizabeth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Barbara; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Bradley; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Caryll; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Charles (Chuck); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Dave & Mary; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SAMIS, E. Fred; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SAMIS, F.J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, F.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, Frank; Looking Back; Edmonton
SAMIS, Glen & Bessie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, H.A. "Herb"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, H.A. 'Herb'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, Herb; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAMIS, Howard & Viola; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, J. S. (Steve); A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SAMIS, J.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SAMIS, Jeff; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, John Sr; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SAMIS, John; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Ken; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, Ken; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SAMIS, Kenneth Jr. & Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Kym; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Lori; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Luther J.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Milton; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, Milton; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, Neil & Anne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Neil & Sennie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Rev. F.W.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SAMIS, Rev. Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, Rev. Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, Rev. James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMIS, Rev. James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMIS, Robert (Bob); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Ronald (Peter); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Ronel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Sharon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS, Shirley-Anne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SAMIS; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SAMIS; See Olds First; Mountain View
SAMMONS, Duane & Florence (Kullberg); Wagons to Wings; Warner
Sammons, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SAMMONS, Helen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAMMONS, Herbert E; Hills of Home; Warner
SAMMONS, J.H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SAMOIL, Stephen D. & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SAMORIDNY, Steve; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SAMPERT, Andreas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAMPERT, Gottleib; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAMPERT, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAMPERT, Lorraine; 211; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAMPERT, Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SAMPERT, Miss; 260; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAMPERT, Raymond; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAMPHIRE, Frank & Amy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SAMPHIRE, William Norman & Frances; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SAMPLE, Dick; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Ethel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Family; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPLE, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Marion; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Mr & Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Red; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Rene; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Rod; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMPLE, Rod; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SAMPLES, Asa P; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SAMPSELL, C. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAMPSELL, E. & P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAMPSELL, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SAMPSON Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SAMPSON, Alex; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SAMPSON, Alexander; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SAMPSON, Allan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAMPSON, Annie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Arlyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAMPSON, Bob (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Bob; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SAMPSON, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Carl & Florence; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SAMPSON, Carl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Charles; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMPSON, Charles; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAMPSON, Clare 'Bud' & Dean (Bishop); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SAMPSON, Clare; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, David; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Della (Runka); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAMPSON, Duncan; The Battle River Valley; Province
SAMPSON, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAMPSON, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAMPSON, Esther; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAMPSON, Freida; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMPSON, Inez; 163; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMPSON, Laura (Croswell); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAMPSON, Lois; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Mr & Mrs; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAMPSON, Nazaire; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SAMPSON, Oscar & Florence (Hutchins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAMPSON, R (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, R H (Farm Pictures); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, R H (Letter); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, R H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Ruth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, S R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Sam; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAMPSON, Sam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, Samuel; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SAMPSON, Samuel; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SAMPSON, Samuel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, T A "Bert"; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SAMPSON, Tom; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON, W; 148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SAMPSON, Wm. & H.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SAMPSON. Jeanette Ella (Savage); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SAMPSON; 142; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SAMPSON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAMPSON; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SAMPSONTON; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SAMRA, Shiv; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SAMS, Harry & Olive; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAMS, Harry Armstrong & Lucy May; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAMS, Harry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SAMS, Herbert J.A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SAMS, Ted & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAMS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SAMSON, Aurora; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMSON, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAMSON, Chief; 13,14; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SAMSON, Eva; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SAMSON, Herbert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAMSON, Herbert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SAMSON, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
SAMSON, Kenneth George Sr; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMSON, Kenneth Jr;; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMSON, Margaret Rose (Peggy); 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMSON, Oscar; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SAMSON, Ranelle; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAMSON, Tommy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SAMSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SAMSON; Remember When; Kneehill
SAMU, Elles; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SAMU, Elles; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAMUALSON, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAMUEL, Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SAMUEL, Jesse; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SAMUEL, Merle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAMUEL, Rev. Ed & Merle; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SAMUEL, Rev. Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAMUEL, Thomas; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SAMUEL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAMUELENCH, Lucien; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SAMUELS, C P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAMUELS, Eva; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SAMUELS, Rev. Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAMUELSON, Gunnar; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SAMUELSON, H.B.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SAMUELSON, Jean (FRIZZELL); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SAMUELSON, Jean (Frizzell); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SAMUELSON, Lorenze; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMUELSON, Mary and Edward; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SAMUELSON, Selma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAMULENOK, Frank & Sophie; Through the Years; Foothills
SAMWELL, Frederick W.D; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SAMYCIA, Onufrey & Anastasia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SANBORN PLACE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SANBORN, Frank; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SANBORN, J B (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SANBORN, J B; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SANBORN, Murray; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SANCHE, Gideon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SANCHE, Leo; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SANCHE, Pat; 101; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAND, Alfred; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SAND, Anton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SAND, George William "Curly; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SAND, Herman; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
Sand, Hills; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SAND, N.P.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SAND, Ole Bernard; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SAND, Sven; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SAND; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SANDAGAER, Peter; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SANDAGARTH, Magnus; The English Colony; Wheatland
SANDAHL, Floyd; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SANDAHL, Marilyn; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SANDAHL, Mildred & Lars; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SANDAKER, Mart & Eunice (McClellan); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SANDAL, Mrs; 10; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDALUK, Sam; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SANDAU, Gerald; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
SANDAU, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SANDBAKKEN, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDBAKKEN, John & Carrie (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDBECH, Mamie Jane; 124; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SANDBERG, Anna; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SANDBERG, Aslak & Borghild; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SANDBERG, Einar; Remember When; Kneehill
SANDBERG, Eric; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SANDBERG, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SANDBERG, George & Louise (Flueck); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SANDBERG, Gus; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SANDBERG, Ivor & Lilly; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SANDBERG, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SANDBERG, Kjell "Bob" (See Alfred WOLLEN); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SANDBERG, Magdna "Skip" (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SANDBOE, Carl; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SANDBOE, Carl; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDBOE, Carl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SANDBOE, Carl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDBOE, Helga; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDBOE, Igurd Ole; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDBOE, Siguard & Helga; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SANDBORN, Frank & Lila; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SANDBORN, Jesse & Mildred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SANDBU, Hans; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SANDBU, OIa; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SANDBU, Ole; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SANDDA, Mildred; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SANDE Brothers; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SANDE, Ada; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Adolph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SANDE, Andrew Dennis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Andrew Dennis; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Andrew; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SANDE, Astrid & Sigurd; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Astrid; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Astrid; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Audrey Kathleen; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Barbara; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Chris J. & Diana; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Chris; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Clifford Martin & Mildred; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Clifford Martin; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Clifford Martin; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Conrad; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDE, Constance Maria; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, David, Barbara, Neil & Craig; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Diana; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Donald Brian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Edwin; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDE, Gordon; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SANDE, Hans; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SANDE, Harold; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Janet (Stelfox; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Janet; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Jen & Louise; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SANDE, John D. & Janet; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, John D; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, John; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDE, Knute; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Leonard & Audrey; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Leonard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Mildred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Olaf (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SANDE, Olaf (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SANDE, P. L.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDE, P.L.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SANDE, Palmer; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDE, Peter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SANDE, Peter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SANDE, Ronald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SANDE, Ronald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SANDE, Ronald; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDE, Samuel & Ada; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SANDE, Samuel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Sigrart; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SANDE, Sigurd & Astrid; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SANDE, Sigurd OIai; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDE, Sigurd; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Stephen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE, Susan; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SANDE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SANDEGARTH, M.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SANDEL, Douglas; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDEL, Helen; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDEL, Mr & Mrs; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDELL, Ada; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SANDELL, Charles D.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SANDELL, John; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDELLS, John; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDEMAN, Harry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SANDEMAN, T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SANDEMAN, Thomas L. Jr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SANDEMAN, Thomas L. Sr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SANDEMAN, Thomas Sr; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SANDEMAN, Thomas; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SANDEN, Anna; 105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, C (Mrs); 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Clifford (Mrs); 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Clifford; 57,105,196; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Donna; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Emil; 42,105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Gunnar; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SANDEN, Harvey; 105,170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Helen; 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Irving; 105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, J J; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Jens; 105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Marian; 57,105; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDEN, Oluf; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SANDEN, Rev. G.A.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SANDEN, Vivian; 105,170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDER, Anselm; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SANDER, Anton; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SANDER, Eric & Heidi (WEIHMANN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SANDER, Kasmir; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SANDER, Mogens & Grete; Duchess and District; Newell
SANDER, Peter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SANDER, Val & Lorraine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SANDERCOCK, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Sandercock, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SANDERCOCK, Percy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SANDERCOCK, W R; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SANDERCOCK, W.R. (Sandy); The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Sandercock, W.R.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SANDERCOCK, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SANDERMAN, Bill; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SANDERMAN, David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SANDERMAN, Hank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDERMAN, Henry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SANDERMAN, Herman; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SANDERMAN, Marg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDERMAN, Ted; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SANDERMAN; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SANDERMAN; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SANDERS, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SANDERS, Al; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SANDERS, Albert M.; Battle River Country; Camrose
SANDERS, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SANDERS, Albert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SANDERS, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, Bertha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, Bob; 105,112; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SANDERS, C. Julius; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, Carl; 36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SANDERS, Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, Charles; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SANDERS, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANDERS, Creel; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SANDERS, Donald; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SANDERS, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
SANDERS, E; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SANDERS, Edwin; Through the Years; Red Deer
SANDERS, Elsie; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDERS, Erval; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, G.A; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SANDERS, G.E. DSO; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDERS, Grant; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SANDERS, H (Mrs); 173; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDERS, Herb; 174; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDERS, Lottie (Mrs); 151,168; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDERS, Marion; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SANDERS, Martin; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SANDERS, Milton; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SANDERS, Mrs. Arthur (Mary); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, Mrs; 117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SANDERS, Peter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, R.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SANDERS, Ray; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SANDERS, Ruth; 105,117; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SANDERS, Sam; 112; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SANDERS, Sander P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANDERS, Shirley; 173; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDERS, W.H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SANDERS, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDERS, Wallace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDERS, William Arthur; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SANDERS, Wm. H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANDERS, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SANDERS, Wm; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDERS, Zella (Stewart); 74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDERS; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SANDERSEN, Sigfred; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SANDERSON & LOOBY; Looking Back; Edmonton
SANDERSON, Alfred; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SANDERSON, Art; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Art; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SANDERSON, Artie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SANDERSON, Bill; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SANDERSON, Bruce; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SANDERSON, Bruce; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SANDERSON, Carl & Rose (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SANDERSON, Casper; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDERSON, Charles & Doris (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SANDERSON, Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANDERSON, Cliff; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SANDERSON, Clifford; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Clifford; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Cst. L. C. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SANDERSON, Dave; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDERSON, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDERSON, David; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SANDERSON, Doris (Jones); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Dorise (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Dorise, Tom, Jean, Jim, Lois; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Earl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SANDERSON, Earl; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDERSON, Ed; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SANDERSON, Eric & Phyllis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Ernie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SANDERSON, Ernie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDERSON, F.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SANDERSON, F.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SANDERSON, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SANDERSON, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SANDERSON, G.H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SANDERSON, George (Son); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SANDERSON, George Earl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDERSON, George Herbert; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SANDERSON, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
SANDERSON, George; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SANDERSON, Gil; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SANDERSON, H A; 121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANDERSON, H A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SANDERSON, Harold & Stella (BELLEROSE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SANDERSON, Herb & Lil; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SANDERSON, Jack & Cec; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Jack; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SANDERSON, Jim & Carol Ann (Hale); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SANDERSON, Jimmie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SANDERSON, Jimmy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SANDERSON, Joan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SANDERSON, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SANDERSON, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANDERSON, Joseph; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SANDERSON, Katie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SANDERSON, Mark Albert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SANDERSON, Mary; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
Sanderson, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SANDERSON, Pat; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANDERSON, Phyllis; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SANDERSON, R. F.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SANDERSON, R.W.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SANDERSON, Robert; Still God's Country; Stettler
SANDERSON, Ron & Loralee; Through the Years; Foothills
SANDERSON, Samson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SANDERSON, St. Elmo; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SANDERSON, Stanforth Harold; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SANDERSON, T. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SANDERSON, T.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SANDERSON, Tommy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SANDERSON, Violet; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDERSON, Wallace; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDERSON, Walton; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SANDERSON, William J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SANDERSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SANDERSON; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SANDEVER, Thomas John; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SANDFORD, Eli & Amalia; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SANDFORD, H.A.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANDFORD, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SANDFORD; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SANDGATHE, John; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SANDGATHE, Ruth L. (Foster); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SANDGATHE; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
SANDGREN, Alfred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SANDGREN, Sven & Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SANDHAM, James Richard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SANDHAM; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SANDHOFF BROTHERS; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SANDILANDS, Dick; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SANDILANDS, Dick; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SANDILANDS, J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SANDILANDS, John Ross; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SANDIN, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SANDIN, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SANDISON, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SANDLAND,Steigner; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SANDLIN; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SANDMAIER, Bill & Isabelle; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SANDMAIER, Dennis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SANDMAIER, George & Josephine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SANDMAIER, George & Josephine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SANDMAN, Ross; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SANDMAN, T.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SANDMAN, Tom & Dude; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SANDNESS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SANDO, Otto; 97; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SANDON, Olaf E.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SANDQUIST, August; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SANDQUIST, Charles; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SANDQUIST, Edwin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SANDQUIST, Jonas; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SANDQUIST, Kenneth; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SANDQUIST, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SANDQUIST; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SANDRE, Frank; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SANDRES, Ray; Battle River Country; Camrose
SANDRY, Ione; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SANDRY, Ivy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SANDS, Art & Lenice; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANDS, Christian & Karen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANDS, Clarence; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SANDS, Clarence; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDS, Doc; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SANDS, Dr. Syd H. & Myrtle; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SANDS, Dr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDS, Ezra & Euda Turpin; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SANDS, Ezra; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SANDS, Herbert, Mary & Keziak; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SANDS, John & Barbara; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SANDS, Larry & Sharon (Braucht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SANDS, Mabel Augusta (Werner); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SANDS, Mark; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SANDS, Matthew; The Bend; Lethbridge
SANDS, Willa Lannon; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SANDSTROM, A (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Agnes; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Alma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Arvid; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SANDSTROM, Axel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Christine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Clara; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Ellen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Elvin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Emil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Julia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Olaf; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Percy (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Percy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM, Victor; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROM; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANDSTROME, Gus; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SANDU, Hans; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDU, Seiman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANDUL, Fred Jr; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SANDUL, Fred Sr; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SANDUL, Fred; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SANDUL, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SANDUL, George & Helen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANDUL, George; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SANDUL, Gerald & Sharon; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SANDUL, Jack & Martha and; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SANDUL, Matt & Stella; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANDUL, Mike & Ann; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANDUL, Nick & Ivan Bzowy; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SANDUL, Onufrey 'Fred' & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANDULAK, Lazar & Dochita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SANDULAK, Simion & Vasilca; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SANDUM, Barney C; 120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDUM, Gordon (Mrs); 140; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDUM, Gordon; 120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDUM, Ken; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SANDUM, Kenneth; 120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDUM, Theodore; 120; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDUMS; 33; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SANDVICK, Hans; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SANDVIG, Garnold; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SANDVIK, Erik; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SANDVOLD, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SANDWALL, Olof V.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SANDY, Diana; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SANDY, J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SANDY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SANDYS, William (Doc); Through the Years; Red Deer
SANFORD, Arthur A; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SANFORD, Bert & Stanley; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
SANFORD, Bob; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SANFORD, Connie (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SANFORD, Dr. Guthrie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SANFORD, Edward & Dorothy; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
SANFORD, Edward & Dorothy; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SANFORD, Eva Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SANFORD, G.B.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SANFORD, J.A.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SANFORD, John A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANFORD, Joseph B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANFORD, Marshall; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SANFORD, Marshall; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SANFORD, S.M. Bud; Barnwell History; Taber
SANFORD, Stanley & Flossie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SANFORD, Stanley A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SANFORD; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SANFORT, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SANGAARD, Paul; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SANGER-DAVIES, Morgan & Joyce; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SANGRIS, Zoe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SANGSTER, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SANGSTER, Alex; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANGSTER, Alex; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SANGSTER, Alexander & George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SANGSTER, Alexander & Martha; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SANGSTER, Art; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SANGSTER, Arthur; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANGSTER, Bruce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANGSTER, Claude & Vi; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Sangster, Claude; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SANGSTER, Doreen (VANE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANGSTER, Doreen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANGSTER, Esther; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, Frances; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SANGSTER, Georgina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, J A (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, J A (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, J A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, Jack & Ethel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Sangster, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SANGSTER, Janie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, Jessie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, John A (Jack); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SANGSTER, Mr. & Mrs.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SANGSTER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER, Muriel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SANGSTER, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGSTER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANGVIES, A; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SANHEIM, Earl & Sandra; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SANHEIM, Earl; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SANK, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANKEY, Demitrous; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SANKEY, Steve (Mr & Mrs); 20; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SANKUS, Mike; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SANNACHAN, Kenneth James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SANNACHAN, L.J. "Butch"; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SANNACHAN, Sally (Froland); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SANNES, Alf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANNES, Alice (Whitford); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANNES, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANNES, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANNES, Iva; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANNES, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SANNES, Ole E.; Early Furrows; Provost
SANSOME, Elizabeth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SANSOME, Evalyn; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SANSOME, Joe; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SANSOME, Joseph; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SANSOME, Paul & Kim (Roebuck); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SANSOME, Reg; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SANSON, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SANSON, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SANSTEDE, G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SANT, Randy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SANTA, Clett; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SANTA, George & Mary (Biro); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SANTA, George Jr. & Miriam (Anthony); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SANTA, John & Edna (Anthony); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SANTA, Leslie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SANTA, Steve & Pearl (Stone); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SANTA, Steve; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SANTEE, Ernie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SANTEE, Jacob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SANTEE, Oron; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SANTEE, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SANTEE, William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SANYSHYN, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAPELAK, Fred & Fanny; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SAPELAK, Nick; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SAPETA, Albert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SAPETA, Carl; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SAPIRO, Aaron; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAPIUK, Mike & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SAPIZAK, Andre; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAPIZAK, Dorothy nee Whitford; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAPIZAK, Jerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAPIZAK, Rodney; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAPIZAK, Sam & Mary; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SAPIZAK, Sharon (McKinley); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAPIZAK, Yvonne (Heisler); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
Sa-Po-ma-kiska; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SAPONJA Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SAPPENFIELD Family; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SAPPOK, Wally; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SARABIN, Mike; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SARADA, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SARAFINCHAN, Bill & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SARAFINCHAN, Bill; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SARAFINCHAN, Dennis & Madeline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARAFINCHAN, George & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARAFINCHAN, George; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SARAFINCHAN, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SARAFINCHAN, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SARAFINCHAN, Steve; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SARAFINCHAN; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SARAFYN, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARAMAGA, Allen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SARAMAGA, Bill; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SARAMAGA, Florence; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SARAMAGA, June; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SARAMAGE, Helen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SARAMAGE, William; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SARANCHUK, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SARANCHUK, Michael & Myrtle; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SARANCHUK, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SARAPUK, Andrew; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SARAPUK, Andrew; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SARAPUK, Annie (SMAKULA); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SARAPUK, Fred & Mary; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SARARAS, Violet; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SARASIN, Beverly & Mabel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARASIN, Frank & Ellen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARASIN, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SARASIN, Leroy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARASIN, Rolland James; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARASIN, William "Bill" & Susannah; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARASIN, William "Willie" & Diana; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SARAUER, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SARAUER, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SARAUER, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SARAUER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SARBACH, Peter; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SARBER, Thorwald & Olena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SARBES, S.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SARC, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
Sarcee, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SARCHET, T. V; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SARCHUK, Connie (Nimchuk); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SARETSKY, Leo & Zella; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SARETTE, Ed; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SARGEANT, Dale; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SARGEANT, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SARGEANT, Guy Malcolm; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SARGEANT, Guy; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SARGEANT, Guy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SARGEANT, Ivan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SARGEANT, Leo; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SARGEANT, Parker; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SARGEANT, Travis; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SARGEANT, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SARGENT, A.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARGENT, A.P.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SARGENT, Acton; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SARGENT, Albert & Henry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SARGENT, Arlene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SARGENT, Arlene; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SARGENT, Bill; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SARGENT, Bill; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SARGENT, Calvin; Botha Memories; Stettler
SARGENT, Diane; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SARGENT, Diane; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SARGENT, Dick & Francis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SARGENT, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
SARGENT, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SARGENT, Hilton; Still God's Country; Stettler
SARGENT, I.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARGENT, Jack & Shirley; Botha Memories; Stettler
SARGENT, Joseph; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SARGENT, M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SARGENT, Margaret; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SARGENT, Nathaniel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SARGENT, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SARGENT, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARGENT, Richard Sr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SARGENT, Richard; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARGENT, Robert; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SARGENT, Rodney; Botha Memories; Stettler
SARGENT, Rodney; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SARGENT, Sam; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SARGENT, Sam; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SARGENT, Teresa Brown; Botha Memories; Stettler
SARGENT, Tracy (Harris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SARGENT; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SARGENT; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SARICH, John; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SARICH, Sam; 287,289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SARIN, Don; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SARLES, Art; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARLES, Charlie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARLES, Levi; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARLES, Levi; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SARLES, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SARLES; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SARLIN, Shirley; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SARMAN, Dave; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SARMAN, Rose; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SARNECKI, Anna; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Francis; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Jan (John); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Julius; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SARNECKI, Michal; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, S; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SARNECKI, Stanislaw (Stanley); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Teresa (Hamula); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI, Victoria; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SARNECKI; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SARRANT, Monica (Mrs Harry Jackson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SARRANT, Monica; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SARSFIELD, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SARSON, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SARSON, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SARSONS, Phil; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SARTISON, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SARTOR, Vic; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SARUGA, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SARUK, Alec & Jessie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SARVAS, Bob & Lorraine; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SARVIS, Bedem; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SARVIS, Golden; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SASAKI, Riichi; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SASAKI, Teta; Barnwell History; Taber
SASGAS, Donna; 71; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Carol; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Craig; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Donna; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Graig; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Jamie; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Joanne; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASGES, Sharon; 287; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SASINOWSKI, Jean; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SASKIW, Betty Werenka; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SASS, Ernest; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SASS, S; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SASS, William and Anne; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SASSE, Charles & Lenore (Dittbenner); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SASSE, Floyd & Dorothy (Penrose); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SASSE, Lenora; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SASSE, Rev. Joyce; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SASSEVILLE, Sandra (Schulz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SASSIN, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
Sastle, David; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SATCHWELL, Henry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SATCHWELL; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SATER, Hulda (Miss); 75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATER, T T; 54; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATERLEE; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SATERMO, Nellie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SATHER, Alfred & Alida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SATHER, Andrew; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Andrew; The Lantern Years; Provost
SATHER, Bastian; The Lantern Years; Provost
SATHER, Bastion; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, C.B.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Chris; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SATHER, Chris; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Dave; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SATHER, Glen (See Hockey); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SATHER, Henry; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Jennie; 65; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATHER, Joan; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, John & Emilie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SATHER, Julian; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Kasper (See Barbers, Clothing Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SATHER, Kristie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SATHER, Lars John; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SATHER, Lars; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Louis; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SATHER, Louis; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SATHER, Martin & Julia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SATHER, Morris Leroy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Peder; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER, Peter & Shirley; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SATHER, Soren & Thordis; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SATHER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SATHER; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SATHERLIE, Mrs.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SATINOV, Robert & Esther; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SATINOVSKY (SATINOV, SATTIN), Robert & Esther; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SATINOVSKY, Abe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SATINOVSKY, Abe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SATINOVSKY, Robert & Esther; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SATRE, Clara; 48; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE, Hulda; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE, J. Jr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SATRE, J. Sr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SATRE, Jenny; 50; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE, John; 7,165; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SATRE, Melvin; 59; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE, Petra; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE, Rev. O.I.; Early Furrows; Provost
SATRE, T T; 49; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE; 25,49,53; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SATRE; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SATTERFIELD, Leo & Hester; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SATTERLEE, Elloi (LY); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SATTERLEE, Walter; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SATTERLUND, Nils; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SATTICH, Frank; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SATTIN, Robert & Esther; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SATURLEY, H.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SATURLEY, Harry; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SATURLEY, Harry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SATURLEY, Harry; The Park Country; Red Deer
SATURLEY, Julia (Gillis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SATURLEY, Lawrence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SATURLEY, Vera; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SATURLEY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SATZ, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SAUBAK, George & Kate; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SAUCHUCK; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAUCHUK, Alex; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SAUCHUK, Fred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAUCHUK, Stefan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAUCIER, Margaret (King); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SAUDER, Eileen; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAUDER, Enid; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUDER, George & Anna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SAUDER, Inid; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAUDER, Mark; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAUDER, Mary; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAUDER, Noah; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SAUDER, Rev. George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SAUDER, Rev; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAUDER, Ronald; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAUDER, Tom; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
Sauders, P.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SAUENBACH, Sarah; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SAUER, Alfred "Fred" & Celeste (Cook); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Alfred & Alma (Manske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Arnell & Elisa (TEIGEN); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SAUER, Christian; Remember When; Kneehill
SAUER, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SAUER, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SAUER, Erna (Savage); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Frank & Lilla (Haines); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAUER, Frank & Lilla (HAINES); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SAUER, Frank Sr.; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SAUER, Gottlieb; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SAUER, Hailey & Rander; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Harvey & Colleen (Callihoo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Jesse & Lyndee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SAUER, Karin (Desrocher); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Matt & Florence; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SAUER, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAUER, Tim & Agnes; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SAUER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SAUERS, Allan & Loretta; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUERS, Archie & Jean; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUERS, David; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SAUERS, Jack & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUERS, Jerry (See Leighton ELGIE); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUGEN, Pastor Ivar J.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUL, Fred & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SAUL, Fred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SAUL, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Isaac; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Joan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Johnny; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Saul, Johnny; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SAUL, Mabel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Ruth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Tess; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAUL, Vera; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAULOU, Louis George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SAULOU, Louis Jr.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SAULSAULER, Ella Roselea (MOTTUS); Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SAULSBERRY, Alf & Laidlaw; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SAUM, Claude & Estella; Duchess and District; Newell
SAUM, Elizabeth (CHUDLEIGH); Duchess and District; Newell
SAUNDERS & MAY; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SAUNDERS (SAWKA), Walter Victor; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAUNDERS, A C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAUNDERS, A. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, A.G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SAUNDERS, A; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SAUNDERS, Ab; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Abe Sr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Adolf & Elizabeth (Wobkenberg); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAUNDERS, Aileen; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SAUNDERS, Al; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAUNDERS, Albert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Allen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAUNDERS, Alma; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Art & Lorna; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
SAUNDERS, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, B. L.; Through the Years; Red Deer
SAUNDERS, B.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SAUNDERS, B.L. (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
SAUNDERS, Bert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Bert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAUNDERS, Bill & Selma (Amundson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SAUNDERS, Bill; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Saunders, Billie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SAUNDERS, Bruce & Ruth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Bruce & Ruth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Bruce; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, C.M. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Charles M. & Ethel (DRENNAN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Charles M. & Ethel (Drennan); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAUNDERS, Chas.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SAUNDERS, Clarence; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SAUNDERS, David; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SAUNDERS, Dr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SAUNDERS, E. E.; KIK Country; Rockyview
SAUNDERS, E. E.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SAUNDERS, E. T; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SAUNDERS, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Edward; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SAUNDERS, Eleanor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAUNDERS, Elizabeth (Henley) (Swann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAUNDERS, Ernest; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SAUNDERS, Ernie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Ernie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Ernie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Esther; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, F.; KIK Country; Rockyview
SAUNDERS, Family; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SAUNDERS, Frank (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Frank (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Frank; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, George A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, George A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Gladys; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAUNDERS, Glendon; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAUNDERS, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
SAUNDERS, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Herb; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAUNDERS, J. T. & Breton; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SAUNDERS, J. T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SAUNDERS, James & Rose Ellen; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SAUNDERS, John William; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SAUNDERS, Kay; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAUNDERS, L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Laurence; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SAUNDERS, Les & Esther (REID); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Les & Esther (Reid); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Les & Esther; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Les (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Les; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Leslie & Doris (Prowse); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Levi; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SAUNDERS, Lilia; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SAUNDERS, Lynda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, M.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAUNDERS, Malcolm; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Malcolm; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAUNDERS, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SAUNDERS, Mr. & Mrs. George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Murray; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, N. B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Nurse Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAUNDERS, Olive (Kerfoot); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SAUNDERS, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Percy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, Percy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, R.L.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SAUNDERS, Raymond & Miriam; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SAUNDERS, Rex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUNDERS, Robert & Etna; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SAUNDERS, Robert & Mary Jane (Green); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SAUNDERS, Ross; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SAUNDERS, Roy & Elma; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SAUNDERS, Thomas William Henry; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Thomas William Henry; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SAUNDERS, Thomas; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SAUNDERS, Thomas; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SAUNDERS, Tom; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAUNDERS, Tony; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAUNDERS, Vic; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SAUNDERS, Vic; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SAUNDERS, Victor & Agnes; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SAUNDERS, W. H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SAUNDERS, W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, W.J. (Bill); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SAUNDERS, William (Dr); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SAUNDERS, William Sheppard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SAUNDERS, William; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAUNDERS, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SAUNDERS, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SAUNDERS, William; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAUNDERS, Willis & Lavern; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAUNDERS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SAUNDERS; 55; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAUNDERS; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SAUNDERS; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SAUNDERS; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SAUNDERS; See Olds First; Mountain View
SAUNDERS; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SAUNDERS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SAUNDERS; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SAUNDERS-HOUSEMAN Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUNDERSON, Jack; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAUNDERSON; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUR, Hogan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SAURETTE, Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAURETTE, Ray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAUTER, Alfred & Susanna; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAUTER, Alois; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SAUTER, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SAUTER, Fred & Hilda (Seitz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SAUTER, Fred & Hilda; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAUTER, Freda; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SAUTER, Frederick & Emielia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAUTER, Gotfred & Dorothy; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SAUTER, Gottfred & Dorothy (Rauser); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SAUTER, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SAUTER, Karl (Charlie) & Mary (Rauser); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SAUTER, Ken; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SAUTER, Nick; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SAUTER, Otto & Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SAUTER, Rod & Gail; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAUTER, Ronald & Betty (Aman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SAUTER, Roy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SAUTER, Wallace & Frieda (Lehr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SAUT'PER, Jacob; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SAUTTAR, Christean; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAUTTER, Henry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAUTTER, Jacob & Katherine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAUTTER, Jacob; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SAUVE, A.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SAUVE, Arthur & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SAUVE, Arthur; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SAUVE, Augestine; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SAUVE, Craig; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAUVE, Donat & Selma; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SAUVE, Donat; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SAUVE, Evonne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAUVE, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAUVE, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SAUVE, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SAUVE, Ken &Judy (Cummins); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAUVE, Laurence & Frieda; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SAUVE, Roland; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SAUVE, William; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SAUVERWALD; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SAVAGE BROS; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SAVAGE BROTHERS; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SAVAGE, Albert; Battle River Country; Camrose
SAVAGE, Alex & Erna (Sauer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Alex; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SAVAGE, Alf; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SAVAGE, Arthur Kelvin; 212; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAVAGE, Beryl; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAVAGE, Bill & Ann; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAVAGE, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAVAGE, C. O.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SAVAGE, Cecil; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SAVAGE, Charles Garth; 212; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAVAGE, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SAVAGE, Dorothy Smith; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAVAGE, Dorothy, Olive, Margaret; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVAGE, Dr. George; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SAVAGE, Eric; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SAVAGE, Garth; 20,54; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAVAGE, Gordon; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SAVAGE, Gordon; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SAVAGE, Harold & Gladys; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SAVAGE, Harry & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAVAGE, Harry; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SAVAGE, Helen (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Hugh; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SAVAGE, James; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SAVAGE, Jennifer, Jerrod, Michael & Nicole; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Jim; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SAVAGE, John & Florence; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAVAGE, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAVAGE, Mr; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SAVAGE, Olive (Bruce); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Ralph & Nellie (Grant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Ralph & Nellie (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVAGE, Reta Pooley; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAVAGE, Robert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SAVAGE, Robert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SAVAGE, Sam & Katherine; Botha Memories; Stettler
SAVAGE, Sep (Sept); 20,158,166,318; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAVAGE, Septimus; 212,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SAVAGE, Thomas; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SAVAGE, W; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SAVAGE; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAVAGE; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SAVAGE; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAVAGE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SAVAGE; Remember When; Kneehill
SAVAGE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAVARD Family; The First Metis; 
SAVARD, Agatha; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
SAVARD, Albert & Maria; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SAVARD, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Alec & Dalphine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SAVARD, Baptiste; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Barney; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Bernard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Diane; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARD, Ed; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARD, Emma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Heather (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SAVARD, Hector & Violet (FLEMING); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARD, Helen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARD, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Julian & Nathalie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARD, Kathleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Liz; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARD, Louie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVARD, Moses & Agnes; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SAVARD, Rosaire; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAVARD, Rosaire; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SAVARD, Sarah; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SAVARD, Theodore & Constance; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SAVARD, V Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SAVARY, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAVARYN, Bishop Neil; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVER, Hank & Peter; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SAVER, Jules; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SAVER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SAVEY, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVICH, Anthony; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVICH, Bill & John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVICH, John & Dorothy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAVICH, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVICH, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVICH, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVILL Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILL, Arthur; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILL, Ernest; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILL, Mary (Bushfield); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILL, Nellie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILL, Nellie; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SAVILL, Sarah; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILL, Sidney; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
SAVILL, Sidney; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SAVILL, Ted & Catherine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SAVILL, Wayne; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SAVILLE, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAVILLE, Bob & Thelma; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SAVILLE, Don; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAVILLE, Joe; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAVILLE, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAVILLE, Margaret (Tillier) (Wagner); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SAVILLE, Walter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SAVILLE; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SAVIN, Ethel (Gines); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAVINKOFF, Andy & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SAVITSKY, Bill; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVITSKY, Dmytro; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAVITSKY, Paul & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SAVOIE, Armand; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SAVOIE, Claire; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SAVOIE, Clarinda; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAVOIE, Denis & Joanne (Ochremchak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVOIE, Ed.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SAVOIE, Edward Jr. (Eddy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVOIE, Edward Sr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVOIE, Eli; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SAVOIE, Joe; 295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SAVOIE, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SAVOIE, Lorraine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SAVOIE, Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SAVOIE. JEAN BAPTISTE; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SAVORY, August; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SAVORY, Charles; The Bend; Lethbridge
SAVORY, Zeline; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SAVOURD, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SAVOY, Arcene; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SAVOYARD, Belle; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SAVOYARD, Mary (MacDONALD); Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SAVU, Family John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SAWADA, Toshiaki & Tamaye; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SAWAK, S; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SAWAK, W; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SAWAN, Greg; East Prairie Metis; Big Lakes
SAWAN, Paul; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SAWARCZYK, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SAWATSKI, Adam & Palonia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAWATSKI, Brian & Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAWATSKI, Candace, Jeffrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SAWATSKI, Frank & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAWATSKY, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SAWATSKY, Bertha; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAWATSKY, John & Tina; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SAWATZKI, Jim & Carol (Halmrast); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SAWATZKY, Darrell Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAWATZKY, David & Laverne (Archer); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAWATZKY, David Wayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAWATZKY, J J; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAWATZKY, Jacob & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAWATZKY, Johann & Justine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAWATZKY, Kelley John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAWATZKY, Randall Troy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SAWATZKY, W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAWATZKY; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SAWBEY, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAWCHENKO, Betty; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUCK, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAWCHUCK, Jan; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SAWCHUCK, Julian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAWCHUCK, Ted; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SAWCHUCK, Zennie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAWCHUK, Alex & Betty; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Alex; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Bill & Karen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SAWCHUK, Dmitro; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SAWCHUK, Ed; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAWCHUK, Fred & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Fred & Kathryn; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SAWCHUK, George & Veronia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Gregory; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAWCHUK, Harry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SAWCHUK, Henry & Louise (Hansen); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, John & Kate; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, John & Pearl; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SAWCHUK, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SAWCHUK, Larry & Susan; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Lois (Long); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SAWCHUK, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SAWCHUK, Metro & Bessie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Michael & Grafina; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Mike & Helen; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAWCHUK, Mike & Nancy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SAWCHUK, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SAWCHUK, Stephen & Lois; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SAWCHUK, Toney & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SAWCHYN, Alexander; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SAWCHYN, Jim & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAWCHYN, Mary & Olana; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SAWCHYN, Mike & Gloria; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAWCHYN, Mike; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SAWCHYN, Wasyl & Maria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SAWCHYN, Wasyl; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SAWCHYN, William (Bill) & Jeannette; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SAWER, Ed; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SAWERS, (Mrs. R.) Maggie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, Christena; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, D.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SAWERS, EdWard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, Elizabeth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, Elmer; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, Howard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, Jim & Gaynel; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SAWERS, Leonard; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SAWERS, Lyda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWERS, Pearl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SAWIAK, Mike & Stefania; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SAWIN, Paul; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SAWITSKY, Alex & Mary; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SAWKA, Alexander & Anna; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SAWKA, Alexander & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAWKA, John & Dorothy; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAWKA, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SAWKA, Mike; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SAWKA, Theodore & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAWKA, Victor & Paraska; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SAWKA, Victor & Pearl; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAWKA, William & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SAWKA, William & Annette; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAWKA, William & Blanche; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SAWKA; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SAWKINS, Edwin (Ted) & Mildred; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SAWLE, A.L.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SAWRY, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAWRY, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SAWULA, John & Eva; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SAWYER, Alfred; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SAWYER, Burr; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, David Edwin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SAWYER, Douglas & Carole; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SAWYER, Dwight; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SAWYER, Earnest & Minnie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SAWYER, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SAWYER, Edwin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SAWYER, Eldon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, Ena; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAWYER, Ernest & Minnie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SAWYER, Eugene; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, Frank; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SAWYER, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SAWYER, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SAWYER, J.W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAWYER, Jame Wylie & Rebecca; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SAWYER, James Wylie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SAWYER, James; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SAWYER, John & Ella; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SAWYER, Kenneth; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, Lois; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SAWYER, M. J.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SAWYER, May; 103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SAWYER, N. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, Paul; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, Ransom; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SAWYER, Roy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SAWYER, S.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SAWYER, Ted; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SAWYER, W (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAWYER, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SAWYER, William; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SAX, B.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SAX, Frank Jr.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SAX, Frank Sr.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SAXAUER, Andrew; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SAXBY, John L.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SAXBY, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
SAXBY, Stan; Through the Years; Red Deer
SAXBY, Stanley & Viola; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SAXER, Willie & Frieda; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SAXTON, George; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SAYEENY, Isidore; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SAYER, Alex & Lillie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAYER, Betty; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SAYER, Caroline; 104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAYER, Gary & Janice; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SAYER, Jim; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAYER, Joe; 104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SAYER, John Arthur; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAYER, Richard Henry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SAYERS, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SAYERS, Alex; The Battle River Valley; Province
SAYERS, Arthur; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SAYERS, Chester; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SAYERS, Doug & Eva; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SAYERS, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SAYERS, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SAYERS, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SAYKO, Andrew & Francis; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SAYKO, Elkow & Ksenia; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SAYLE, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SAYLE, Iris; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SAYLE, Miss; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SAYLER, Dan; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SAYLER, Pastor Les; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SAYLER, Richard; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SAYLER, Richard; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SAYNA, Mike (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SAYNHAM, Alfred; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SAZWAN, Albert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SAZWAN, Albert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SAZWAN, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SAZWAN, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SBONAPAS, Felix; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SBORA, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SBOULTS, Harry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SBUMARD, Elza (Street); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCAB; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCABAR, Arnold & Carol; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Art & Clara; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Don; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCABAR, Donald & Theresa; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Joseph & Barbara; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Louie & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Mike & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Mike; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SCABAR, Ray & Ethel; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABAR, Steve; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCABARS, Mike; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCAIFE, Albert; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCAINAN, E.S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCALES, Buck & Deanna (Bromberger) (Thomas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCALES, Joseph; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCALES, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SCAMAN, Ben & Ethel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCAMAN, Frederick & Isabel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCAMBLER; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SCAMHORN, Ora (McKay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCAMMELL, George; Looking Back; Camrose
SCAMMELL, John Ed; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCAMMELL, Vern; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCAMMON, Mr. & Mrs.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCANDRETT Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCANLON, Ina; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCANLON, Patrick & Ina; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCANLON, Rufus; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCANLON, W.A.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SCANNELL, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCANTLAND; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCAPA; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCARBOROUGH, Charles; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCARBOROUGH, Chas.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SCARBOROUGH, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCARF, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCARF, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCARF, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCARFE, Bobby; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCARFE, Burt (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCARFE, Burt; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCARFE, H A; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SCARFE, Ivy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCARFE, Reg; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCARFE, Reginald & Johanna (OLENBERGER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SCARFE; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCARFF, Jack; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SCARFF, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SCARFF, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SCARFF, Melvin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SCARLETT BROS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCARLETT, Al; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SCARLETT, Alma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCARLETT, Alma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCARLETT, Arthur Jr. & Ethel (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCARLETT, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCARLETT, Brothers; The Park Country; Red Deer
SCARLETT, Dr. E.P.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SCARLETT, E.P.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SCARLETT, Edwin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCARLETT, Ethel (Hayes); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCARLETT, Family; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCARLETT, J. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCARLETT, James; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCARLETT, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCARLETT, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCARLETT, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCARLETT, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCARLETT, Raymond; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCARLETT, Rev. Edward; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SCARLETT, Ruthven; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCARLETT, Sam; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCARLETT, Sam; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SCARLETT, Samuel; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SCARLETT, W. J.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCARLETT, William "Art" & Jessie (Chevalier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCARLETT; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCARR, Dan; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCARRITCH, Joseph; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCARROFF, Reginald Thomas & Betty; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCARROTT, Hettie (Mrs Martin Stromsmoe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCARROTT, Hettie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCARROTT, Ronald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCARROTT, Ronald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCARROTT, Ronald; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SCARROTT, William F.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SCARROW, David & Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCARROW, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCARROW, Mr.; Early Furrows; Provost
SCARROW; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCATCHARD, Jeff; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCATTERTY, Alec; Our Foothills; Foothills
SCATTERTY, James & Cathie (Sinclair-Smith); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCATTERTY, Joan (Goyette); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCATTERTY, Margaret Anne (Don Law); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCATTERTY, Ronald Henry; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHAAB, Katherine; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAAF, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAAF, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHAAF, Simon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHAAL, Beverley (Jack Macklin); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHAAL, Emanuel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAAL, John & Sophie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHAAL, Ted; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCHAAL, Walter; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHAAP, W.; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
SCHAB, Jacob; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHAB, Sophie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHABEN, Art; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCHABER, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Burton D. & Marta (Perrish); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHABER, Debores; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Don; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHABER, Donald & Ruth (Munroe); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHABER, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, E.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHABER, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHABER, Elmer; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHABER, Elmer; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHABER, Elsie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Emanuel & Elizabeth (Suelzle); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHABER, Emanuel; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHABER, Emmanuel; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHABER, Emmanuel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Fred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Gary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Harland; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Harvey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Jacob; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SCHABER, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SCHABER, Ken & Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHABER, Kenneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Lary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHABER, Roy & Hilda (Patzer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHABER, Roy; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHABER, Roy; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHABER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHABERT, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHABERT, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHABERT, Herman; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHABERT, Julianna (Sparshu); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHABERT, Leanna; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHACER, Dave; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHACHER, Allen & Louise; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHACHER, Andrew & Leah; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHACHER, Anton & Katherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHACHER, Carter & Sheron (Pallesen); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHACHER, Carter; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHACHER, Henry & Elsie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SCHACHER, Jack; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCHACHER, Jacob & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHACHER, Karl & Johanna (Hein); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHACHER, Rolley & Barbara; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SCHACHER, Sheron (Pallesen); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHACHER, Walter & Hilda (Helber); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHACHTEL, Frank (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHACHTSCHNEIDER, August; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHACHTSCHNEIDER, Wanda (Bittner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHACK, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
SCHACK, Chas.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SCHACKER, Gordon; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCHACKER, Jim; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCHACKINSKI, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHADE, Edwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHADE, Gustave; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHADE, Irwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHADE, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHADE, Wilhelm; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHADE; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHADECK, Dan & Alma; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SCHADECK, Emil & Martha; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHADECK, George & Lydia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHADECK, George; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHADECK, Otto & Leona; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHADECK, Rudolph; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SCHADECK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHAECHER, Evelyn (Flynn); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SCHAEFER, Carl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHAEFER, Clarence & Lois (Castle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAEFER, DeLeo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHAEFER, Delmer; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHAEFER, DeVillo; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHAEFER, Gottfried; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHAEFER, Jacob; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCHAEFER, Paul; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCHAEFER, Pricilla; 43; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAEFER, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHAEFER, Wm; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHAEFER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCHAEFERS, Louise; 62; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAEFFER, Alfred; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHAEFFER, Charles; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHAEFFER, Dora (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAEFFER, Frank; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHAEFFER, John; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHAEFFER, Louis; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SCHAEFFER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHAEKER, L; 213; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCHAETZLE, Leo; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SCHAFER Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCHAFER Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SCHAFER, Adam A.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Adam; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Alex; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAFER, Alexander P.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Allan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHAFER, Allan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHAFER, Amell & Myrtle; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SCHAFER, Anton & Eugenia; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Anton Sr.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAFER, Arlen & Sheila (Maier); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, B.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHAFER, Bernie & Valerie (Beck); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Blaine & Leila; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Blame & Leita; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Briar & Gmnny; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHAFER, Charles; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHAFER, Con; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHAFER, Dale; 83; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFER, Daniel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHAFER, Darrell & Tarcey; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, David, Fred & Mrs. E.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHAFER, E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHAFER, Ella (Veil); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFER, Emanuel&Mable; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Ernst; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHAFER, Frank & Lena; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Frank M.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Fred (mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAFER, Fred Sr; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHAFER, Fred; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHAFER, Frederick; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCHAFER, G.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHAFER, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SCHAFER, Hardy & Donna (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFER, Harold & Manan; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHAFER, Harold Joseph; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SCHAFER, Henry Conrad & Anna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHAFER, Henry Conrad & Anna; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SCHAFER, J. C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SCHAFER, Jerome; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Joe & Emma; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, John Conrad; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHAFER, John Sr; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAFER, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SCHAFER, Joseph & Emma; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Leo; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Levi; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHAFER, Lorenz; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SCHAFER, Louis; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SCHAFER, Lyle; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Marge (Espeseth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFER, Michae; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAFER, Mike; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Mike; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Myron; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCHAFER, Myrtle; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHAFER, Pauline; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Pete & Eva; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, PeterJ.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Ralph; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHAFER, Raymond A.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Roy & Charlotte; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Roy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHAFER, Roy; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Selma Seppola; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SCHAFER, Terry & Rhonda (Henry); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Tillie Eresman; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Tony J. & Katie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Tony J; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, Valentine; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCHAFER, Wendlen & Margaret (Dietz); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, Wendlen; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, William (Bill); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAFER, William A.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAFER, William; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHAFER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHAFERS, Adeline; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Alois; 119,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Anna; 221; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Darren & Valerie (Knuth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFERS, Elizabeth; 119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Henry Jr; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Henry; 197,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Herman; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Irene; 197,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Joe; 83; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, John; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Joseph; 236,317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, L; 80; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Louise; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFERS, Marian; 317; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFF, Ed; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHAFF, Leonard; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHAFF, Mike; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHAFFEE, Barb; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFFER, Albert; 136,151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHAFFER, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
SCHAFFER, Clarence & Alice (Pfeifer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Don; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SCHAFFER, Dr. Charles; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SCHAFFER, Edwin & Florence (Otto); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Elsie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHAFFER, Emil & Irene (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Gottlieb & Caroline (Hausauer); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Harvey & Audrey (Paulson); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Jacob; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SCHAFFER, Jacob; Duchess and District; Newell
SCHAFFER, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Jake; 102; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHAFFER, John; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHAFFER, Karoline; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Kathryn; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHAFFER, Leonard & Vic (PARR); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SCHAFFER, Leonard & Vic (Parr); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SCHAFFER, Mary T.S.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SCHAFFER, Mr; 119; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHAFFER, Peter & Helen (Weishaar); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Reuben; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHAFFER, Roy & Mary (Winder); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHAFFER, Tony; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHAFFER; 101; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFFER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHAFFERICH, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHAFFERS, Lorette; 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFFERS, Margaret; 127; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHAFFHAUSER, Anna (Tauscher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFFLER, Allison; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAFFLER, Dale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAFFLER, Elvina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAFFLER, John; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHAFFLER, Patrick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAFFNER, Anton; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SCHAFFRICK, Alice (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Alice (Schmauss); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Amanda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHAFFRICK, Cheryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Dale & Kim (Donnelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, David, Jason, Lyle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Del; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Delbert & Judy (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Delbert & Judy (Schmaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Dwayne; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHAFFRICK, Evelyn (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Garry & Terrie (Campbell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Gus & Eva (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Gus & Eva; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Henry; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHAFFRICK, Irene (Bablitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, James; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Mabel (Kruschel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Murray; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Norman & Marcella (Baerg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Robert & Bertha (Sommers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFRICK, Ruby (Maykut); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHAFFTER, Arthur; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCHAFFTER, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCHAFRICK, Frederick; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHAFRICK, Hedi; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHAFRICK, John & Dorothea (Schiender); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAFRICK, Lydia, Mary, Martha, Olga, Wanda, Frieda, Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAGEL; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHAICK, Floyd; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHALIN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHALIN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHALIN, Marven & Susan; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHALIN, Milton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHALIN, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHALIN, Sven; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHALIN, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHALIN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHALL, Leo; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SCHALLER, George & Louise (Scherbinske); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHALLER, George & Louise; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHALM, Alfred & Gertrude (Algjar); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Alma (Kiapauszak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Betty (Ziebar); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Bill & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Christof; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHALM, Christofer; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHALM, David & Claudia (Armstrong); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Dorothy (Litke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Eddy & Rinska (Folkinga); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Edith (Rizzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Esther; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Gerry & Gertrude (Funk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Henry & Marian (Valicau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Jenny (Plett); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Margaret (Mantik); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Ruth (Trekofski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHALM, Warren, Wanda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALM, Wilma (McPherson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALOSKE, Arnold & Helene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHALOSKE, Klaus; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHAMBER, Adam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Alvin & Sherry, (Everson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHAMBER, Barbara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Ben; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Bill & Val (Baczuk); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Christopher; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, David; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Edward; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Herbert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Joe & Rosie (Beier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Joe (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, John (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Katie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Kon (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Paul; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBER, Peter & Helen (Orosz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Ron & Lanai (Eves); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHAMBER, Tillie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHAMBERS, Ben; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHAMBURGER; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCHAMEHORN, Arthur (Dwight); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Augustus (Gus); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Bessie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Bill; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHAMEHORN, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Brian L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, David (Wayne); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Don & Bessie; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SCHAMEHORN, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Elda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Eleanor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Ethel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Harold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Harvey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Jacqueline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHAMEHORN, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Jamie L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Jim Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Josephine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Kathleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Leonard & Maggie; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SCHAMEHORN, Leonard Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Leonard Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Lyle A.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Mabel Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Mabel Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Maggie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Maureen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Milo E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Murney; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Myrtle L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Norma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Ross; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Sharlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Terrance M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Valerie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Vergie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Wesley w.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, William F.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, William Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMEHORN, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHAMEHORN; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHAMP, Lou; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHAN, Leonard; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SCHANCEL, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SCHANG; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SCHANING, Alice; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHANING, Joan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCHANLIN, Jerry; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCHANTZ, Josiah; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHAPER,Tony A. Jr.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHARES; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHARF, Nickolas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHARFF (HILLENBERG); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHARFF, Charles E.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHARFF, Herb; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHARFF, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHARFF, Micheal & Amelia (Lautermilch); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHARFF, Victor & Rose; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHARTE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHARTNER, D.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHARTNER, I.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHARTNER, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHARTNER, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCHASTY, Joe; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHASTY, Sam; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHATSCHNEIDER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHATSCHNEIDER, Gustave; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHATSCHNEIDER, Herman; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHATSCHNEIDER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHATTLE, Allen & Val; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHATTLE, Christian; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHATTLE, Fred & Jean; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHATTLE, Gottlieb & Christina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, August & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, George & Sophie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, Henry & Mathilda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, John & Emily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATTSCHNEIDER, Otto & Augusta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATZ, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHATZ, Anthony; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SCHATZ, August & Sarah; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATZ, Bob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHATZ, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHATZ, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SCHATZ, George & Olga; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHATZ, Martin & Mary (Schlosser); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHATZ, Mr. and Mrs. David; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHATZ, Otto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHATZ, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHATZ, Pauline and Gustave; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHATZ, Sam; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHATZ, William & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHATZLEIN, Lorenz; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHAU, Paul & Edna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SCHAUER, Adolph; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SCHAUER, Lester; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHAUERMAN, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHAUERTE, O.J.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SCHAUFELE, Emanuel & Edna (Lindemann); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAUFELE, Fred & Johanna; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHAUFELE, Fredrick; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAUFELE, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHAUFELE, Leonard; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAUFELE, W.F.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHAUFELE; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHAUFERT, Andrew & Doris; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHAUFERT, Bob & Lavon; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHAUFERT, Victor & Agnes; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHAUPMEYER, Charlie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHAUPMEYER, Edwin; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHAUPMEYER, Godfrey; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHAUPMEYER, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHAUPMEYER, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHAUPMEYER, Maximilian & Elfiiede; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHAURER, Pay\tab; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHAURER, Raymond & Verna (Treiber); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHAUS, Jonas; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCHAUWECKER, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHAUWECKER, Ted; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHAUWECKER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHAVERS, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCHAWL, Nancy; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SCHEAR, Elaine nee Hallet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHECH; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHECK, Geo; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHECK, Justine; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHECK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHECK; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHECKLER, Amos; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHECTEL, Father; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHEDEL, Robert& Stan; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SCHEEHAN, Joan; 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHEEHAN, Pat; 44; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHEELER, Benjamin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHEEPENS, George & Jean; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SCHEER, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SCHEER; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHEERS, Fay; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCHEERS, Fred; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCHEERS, J.W.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCHEERS, Larry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHEERS, Larry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHEERS, Raymond & Norma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHEERS, Raymond; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Albert & Ella; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Albert & Eros; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Albert E. & Ida; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Amanda Waggoner; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, August & Henrietta; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Augusta; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Bernard; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Bernhardt & Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Buddy; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, C.F. - 166; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Carl; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Casper & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Christa McLeod; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Clara Falkenberg; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Dotothea Viger; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Dots; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Dottna Chapman; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Edward; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Edwin; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Eileett Home; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Emil; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Emily; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Emma Weatherly; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Fted & Lydia; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Garty; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Gerald & Muriel; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Gertrude Streit; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Gordie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Gustav; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Helen Finley; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Henry & Ivy; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Ida Lissack; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Irene Benson; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Janet Harvey; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Jim; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Karl (Charlie); Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Leona Gulseth; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Louise Carter; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Louise Fischer; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Margaret Stauffer; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Marie Emmerich; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Marie Koss; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Marion & Gertrude; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Myrna Paul; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Norman (Louie); Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Olive Viger; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Oscar; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Patti (Bill) & Anna; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Paul & Hilda; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Pearl Halbert; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Phyllis Fischer; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Ray; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Sarah Kempf; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Sotsny (Emil); Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Wayne; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHEEWE, Daneen nee Burk; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEEWE, Karlfried; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEFER, Adele; 130; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHEFFELMAIER, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHEFFELMEIER, Andreas & Rosina (Hehr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHEFFELMEIER, Emil & Freda (Stadel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHEFFLER, Art; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SCHEGA, Werner; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SCHEI, Christoffer; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHEIBEL, Frank Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHEIBLE, Arthur; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SCHEIBLE, William; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SCHEIBLER, Rudy; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHEIBNER, Charlie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Clarence; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Dean; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Glen; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Herman; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Lawrence; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Lee; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Len & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHEIBNER, Len; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Mark; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEIBNER, Maurcie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SCHEICHT, Franz & Meta; Duchess and District; Newell
SCHEID, Vern; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHEIDECKER, J.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SCHEIDEGGER, Charles & Anna; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHEIDEGGER, Charlie; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHEIDEGGER, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHEIDEGGER, Walter; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHEIDEL, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SCHEIDEMAN, Conrad; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDEMAN, George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDEMAN, Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDEMAN, Jacob; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDEMAN, John George; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDEMAN, Louis; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDEMAN, Loyd & Evelyn; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCHEIDEMAN, Phillip; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHEIDER, Joe & Shirley; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHEIDT (HOME); One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Agnes (Turner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Dorothy (Robbins); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Dorothy (Taylor); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, E. E. (Mac); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Edith Emmie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Elma (Frankson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Emiline (Schmidt); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Ernest "Mac"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Ethel (Sedgwick); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Hazel (Frankson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Jean (Begert); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, L. W. "Plc"; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Louise (Lamont); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Marjorie (Brown); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Max; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHEIDT, Rev. E.J.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SCHEIE, Clarence; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHEIE, Frances; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHEIE, George; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHEIE, Gordon; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHEIE, Ole Carl; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHEIERMAN, Victor; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHEINAS, Arthur; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHEIRER, Rosa; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHELER, Gary & Carol; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHELER, Harding & May; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHELER, Otto & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHELL, Alex; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SCHELL, Audrey R.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHELL, Carmella C.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHELL, Christine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHELL, Dolores F.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHELL, Ed & Lydia (Weigum); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHELL, F. & M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHELL, Gordon; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHELL, Gottlieb E.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHELL, Gottlieb Sr.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHELL, James M.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHELL, Joann (Kuhn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHELL, Joe & Annie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHELL, Joe Jr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHELL, Joe; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHELL, Joe; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHELL, Joseph; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHELL, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHELL, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHELLENBERG, Carol; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHELLENBERG, Carol; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHELLENBERG, Rev. Peter & Juditha; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHELLENBERG, Rufus J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHELLENBERG, Rufus J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHELLENBERGER, Fred & Caroline; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHELLENBERGER, Mathias; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHELLER, Benjamin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHELLERT, Adolph & Pauline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHELLING, Hendrik & Laura; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHEMMELPHENNING; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHENCK, William & Opal (Duncan); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHENDZIELORZ, Josef; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHENDZIELORZ, Richard & Isabell; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SCHENER, Edward & Christina; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCHENING, Helen (Wrester); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHENING, Henry; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHENK, Andy & Jessie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHENK, Anna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, D.E. & Bunny; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHENK, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, Erwin Frederick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, Erwin L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, Erwin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCHENK, F. W.; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SCHENK, F.W. & Christine; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHENK, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, Lawrence; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SCHENK, Lorraine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, Thelma; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENK, Verna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHENKEL, History; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SCHENKENFELDER, Matthew; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHENKNECHT, A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHENZVOLD, Paul; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHEPER, Heinrich & Antoinia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SCHEPERSKY, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHEPP, Emily; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHEPP, Raymond & Diane; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHEPPAT, Edith; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHERBA, William & Olga; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SCHERBANIUK, Anton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHERBANIUK, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHERBANIUK, Mark & Katherine; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHERBANIUK, Mark; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCHERBANUK, Fred & Anne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHERBINSKE, John & Carolina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHERER, Lorraine (Maser); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHERER, Maria (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHERER, Ottilie (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHERER; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHERGER, Ann; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SCHERLIE, Henry R.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SCHERMANN, R.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SCHERMANN, Richard & Anna; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHERMERHORN, Jasper; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHERMERHORN, Rose (Cloverdance); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHERMUND, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHERN, Peter; Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHERNUS, William; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHERRENS, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHERRENS, Roger; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHERVEGGEN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SCHESNUK, John & Olga; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHESNUK, Joseph & Annie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHESNUK, Nick; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHESSENHAGEN, Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHESSENHAGEN, Walter & Mary (ALLEN); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SCHETZEL, Charlie; 82; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZEL, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHETZELE, Loretta; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZLE, Celestia; 50,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZLE, Charlie; 26; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZLE, Francis; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZLE, Gorden; 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZLE, Helen; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZLE, James (Mr & Mrs); 181; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Agnes; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Celestia; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Charles; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Charlie (Mr & Mrs); 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Francis; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Helen; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, James (Jim) Mathew; 87,89; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Jim (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Jim; 88,110; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Loretta; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Mary; 86; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Mrs; 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE, Pat; 97; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE; 119; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHETZSLE; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SCHEUCHNER, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHEUERMAN, Betty (Halvorson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, Clayton; Times to Remember; Acadia
SCHEUERMAN, Conrad & Elizabeth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHEUERMAN, Daisy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, Dale; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, Donna (Lonsdale); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, Henry A. (Walter); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHEUERMAN, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN, Peter; Times to Remember; Acadia
SCHEUERMAN, Victor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHEUERMAN; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHEUERMANN, Adam; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHEUERMANN, Henry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHEUERMANN, Tom & Loiuse (Fiegenwald); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SCHEULLER, Albert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHEUNERT, - GANZ; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SCHEUNERT, Louis; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SCHEUNERT, Louis; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHEUNERT; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHEURMAN, Family; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHEURMAN, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHEUTZ, Adolph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHEUTZ, Edmund; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHEUTZLE, Carl Sr.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHEUTZLE, George; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHEUTZLE, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHEVE, Mrs; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHEY, Ole; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SCHICK, Ernest & Eli; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHICK, Ken & Edna (Pedersen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHICK, Sidney & Lillian; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHICKEROWSKI; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHICKEROWSKY, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHICKEROWSKY, Colleen & Dallas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHICKEROWSKY, Conrad & Helen (Beleshko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHICKEROWSKY, Emil (Dewey); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHICKEROWSKY, Louie; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHICKLER, Deabold Leonard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHICKLER, Rev. John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHIE, Carolyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHIE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHIEB, George; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHIEB, George; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SCHIEBLE, Bernice; 88; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHIEBOUT, C. T; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SCHIEBOUT, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCHIEBOUT, Piet; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SCHIEDEMAN, John & Lilly; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SCHIEFLA, Gale; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SCHIELDGE, Carl; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SCHIELKE, Allan; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Carl & Rena; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHIELKE, Clarence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Dan; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Dan; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Daniel; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Edgar; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Emile & Anna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHIELKE, Ernest; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Ernie; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Garry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Gus; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Harold & Leona; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHIELKE, Henry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHIELKE, Henry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHIELKE, Henry; Times to Remember; Acadia
SCHIELKE, Herman; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHIELKE, Isabel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Margaret (Hird); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIELKE, Otto & Mary; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHIELKE, Otto; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHIELKE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHIENBEIN, Adam & Barbara; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHIENBEIN, Pastor Walter; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHIENBEIN, Pastor; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHIERER, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHIERHOLTZ, Grace (Yeoward); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SCHIERHOLTZ, Grace; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCHIERHOLTZ, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SCHIERMAN, Albert & Helen (Rausch); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN, Cecil; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHIERMAN, David & Ruby (Grinde); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN, Jacob; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHIERMAN, John & Wilhelmina (Rausch); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN, John (Sr.) & Mary (Dippel); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN, Norman; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHIERMAN, Peter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHIERMAN, Terry & Linda (Hyslip); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHIERMAN; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHIESTEL, Michael; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHIEVE, Allen & Elsie (Bencsch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Allen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Christopher; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Ethel (Roeske); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Ethel (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Kirk; 317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEVE, Ron & Claudia (Ludbrook); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Rudolf & Millie (Werner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHIEVE, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHIEWE, Adolf & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Art; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Arthur & Lilly; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Carmen; 224,226; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Christian L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHIEWE, Ed; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Edward & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Ewald & Hilda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Fred & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Graham; 225,226; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Helmut & Rose; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Helmut; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHIEWE, Kurt; 217,222,223; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Lily; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Lorraine; 225; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Ludwig; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHIEWE, Norman & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Ottilie; 217,225; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Otto & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Robert & Ida; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHIEWE, Sam (Mrs); 221; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Sam; 217,222.225,226; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIEWE, Samuel; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHIEWE, Sophia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHIEWE, Vic & Loretta; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
SCHIFFNER, Connie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHIFFNER, Ella; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHIFFNER, Henry; 110; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHIFFNER, Lily; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHIFFNER, Paul & Hertnine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHIFFNER, Steve; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHILE, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SCHILL, Charles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHILL, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCHILL, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHILL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHILLER, E; 68; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHILLER, Eldor; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHILLER, Elmer (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHILLER, Elmer; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHILLER, Emil; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHILLER, Jeanette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHILLER, Julius; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHILLING, Audrey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHILLING, C. (Shorty); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHILLING, Charles, Alfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHILLING, Ed; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCHILLING, Harry; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCHILLING, Mrs Agnes; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHILLING, William; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SCHILLING; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHIMANKE, Erwin; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHIMKE, Fred; 248; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHIMKE, John; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHIMKE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHINCKE, Andy; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHINCKE, Nathaniel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHINCKE, Sam; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHINDEL, Alvina; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHINDELER, Albert; Duchess and District; Newell
SCHINDELER, Gerald; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHINDELER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SCHINDELER; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SCHINNOUR, Beatty; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SCHINTZ, Ted; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SCHISSEL, Jerry G.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHISSEL, W.H.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHISSLER, David & Edna; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHISSLER, Harold; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHLAAK, Agnes; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Clifford; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Gordon; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Gregory; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Harriet; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Herb; 54,73,197,221; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Herbert; 200,214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Herman; 38,41,213,214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Irvin; 214,221; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, James; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Raymond; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Stanley Elmer (Stan); 38,41; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Stanley; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Susan; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLAAK, Timothy; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLABACH, Dan; Duchess and District; Newell
SCHLACHT, Becky; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Carl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Eve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Leopolda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Lori; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Rudolph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Shane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Shawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Sheila; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Sherman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Sherry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Tod; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHT, Vivian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLACHTER, Andrew; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SCHLACHTER, Jacob; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCHLACK, Ella (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLACK, Matthias; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHLACK, Mrs Matilda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHLACTER, Martin & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SCHLAG, Jacob; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCHLAG, Jake; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCHLAG, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCHLAG; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHLAGEL, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHLAHS, Albert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHLAHS, Mable; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHLAHS, Marie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHLAHT, Christian & Ida (Lentz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHLAHT, Christian; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHLAHT, Fred; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHLAHT, George & Laura (Jans); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHLAHT, Nlinnie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCHLAHT, Samuel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHLAHT, Ted; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHLAMP, Ben; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCHLAMP, John; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SCHLAMP, Marguerite; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLAMP, Meghan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLAMP, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLAMP, Steven; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHLANCH, Christian & Maria (Scherer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Alfred & Laura (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Allan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Caroline (Beirele); Remember When; Kneehill
SCHLAUCH, Christian & Ottilie (Scherer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Daryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Daryl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Edward Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Edward Sr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Emilie (Chapman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Emilie (Chapman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Gail (McKort); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Gordy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Henry & Marion (Kalmbach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Irma (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, J.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHLAUCH, James & Helen (Stenzel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Joanne & John (Gwynne); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, John & Cecilia (Minchau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, John & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Laura (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Lorraine (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Lynn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Margaret & Mark (Gates); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH, Woldamar; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLAUCH; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHLAUT, Henry; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHLAUT, Henry; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHLAYER, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SCHLECKER, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHLECKER, Karl; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHLECKER, Karl; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHLECKER, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHLEGAL, Charlie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHLEIER, John & Eva; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCHLEIFER, Hubert; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SCHLENDEER, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHLENDER, Alfred; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHLENDER, August Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHLENDER, August; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHLENDER, Dorothea (Schafrick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLENDER, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHLENDER, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLENDER, Frederick; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHLENDER, Lydia; 134; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLENDER, Otto; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHLENDER, Rhoda; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHLENKER, Dale; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHLENKER, Darren; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHLENKER, Edwin & Elsie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHLENKER, Elmer & Gladys (Rath); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHLENKER, Gus & Hilda (Cook); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHLENKER, Iris; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHLENKER, Jacob & Katherina (Rath); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHLENKER, Sandra Fritzke; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHLEPPE, Adam Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, Adam Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, Adam; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, B.P. Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, B.P. Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, Balthaser Sr; KIK Country; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, Baltser Jr; KIK Country; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, Mike; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHLEPPE, Valentine; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCHLEPPE, Valentine; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHLERETH FAMILY; 268; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHLERETH, Anna; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH, Carrie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH, Gus; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH, Joe; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH, Marie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH, Mother; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH, Peter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLERETH; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLESIGER, George; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SCHLESINGER, Delia; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCHLEUDER, Otto & Emelia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHLEUTER, Doanld; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHLEUTER, Fred & Agnes (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHLEUTER, Roland; Under Eight Flags; Warner
Schlich, Herman; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCHLICHENMAYER, Art & Tillie; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SCHLICHENMAYER, William; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SCHLICHT, Augut; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHLICHTER, Ray; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SCHLIDGE, Carl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHLIEDGE, Carl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCHLIEN, Angie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHLIEN, Chester Karl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHLIN, John Erickson; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHLINES, Otto; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHLINKEN, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCHLINKER, Cameron; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHLINKER, Jason; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHLINKER, Terry & Myrna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHLITCHER, Brent; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLITCHER, Ray (Mrs); 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLITCHER, Tamara; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLITCHER, Wade; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHLITT, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHLITT, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHLITTER, Alwyn & Joy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Charles, Marguerite (Kovaleski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Chas; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHLITTER, Diane (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Julainne (DeBock); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Lester, Lyle & Lyndon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Maurice & Katie (Koch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Maurice, Katie (Koch), Alvin, Troy, Maury; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLITTER, Mr. & Mrs. Sr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLITZ, Frank & Judy; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SCHLOPAK, Rosemary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHLOSSBERGER, Andrew; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SCHLOSSER, Clark & Ethel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHLOSSER, Clifford & Betty; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHLOSSER, Edbert; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHLOSSER, Joe & Rose; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHLOSSER, Leona & Bob Rossman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Leona (Rossman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Lester, Lavern; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Lillian (Daily); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Lloyd; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHLOSSER, Louis 3; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHLOSSER, Martin; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHLOSSER, Semore; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Seymour & Estelle (Hawkey); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Seymour & Estelle Hawkey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHLOSSER, Wayne & Maxine; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHLUETER, Donna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCHLUND, Ami & Viola; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SCHLUND; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHMAIL, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHMAL, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHMALE, Gerrit; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHMALTZ, Adam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Andrew; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Anselm; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Anthony; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHMALTZ, Baltser; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Balzar; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Carl E.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Carl; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Chris; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Clarence M.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Felix P.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Felix; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Frank; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, George Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, J.H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHMALTZ, J.H.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Jim; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHMALTZ, Jospeh Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, L.L. 'Louis'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, L.V.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Leo; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Ludwig; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Ludwig; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Matt Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Matt Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Mike; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Mike; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHMALTZ, N.F.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Peter Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Peter Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Peter; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
Schmaltz, Peter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCHMALTZ, Tony; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Valley; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ, Wendel; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMALTZ; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SCHMALTZ; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHMALTZBAUER; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SCHMALZBAUER, Anton (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMALZBAUER, Anton (Sr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMALZBAUER, Lena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMALZBAUER, Mike; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMALZBAUER, Otto; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMALZBAUER, Theresa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMAUCH, Pastor W. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUCH, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUDER, Helmut & Hanni; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHMAUDER, Helmut; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHMAUS, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Bonnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Chad, Noland; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Cherry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Clarence "Sonny" & Mary Kortzman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Dean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Donald & Margie (Lind); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Ed; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SCHMAUS, Ethel, Eleanor, Jacqueline, Beryl, Lorraine, Laurie, Ronnie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Eugene & Alice (Schaffrick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Frank; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Gene & Alice (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, George; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SCHMAUS, Geraldin, Beverly, Walter; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Harry & Ruth; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCHMAUS, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Hugh; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Jenny (Spitzer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Jenny (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Jewell (Meneely); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Jewell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Joan (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Jody; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Joe & Leah (Ruhl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Joe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Judy (Schaffrick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Judy (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Kathleen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Lance, Leonda, Shannon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Laura (Hepburn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Laura; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Lena; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Leo & Rita (Bourgeois); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Leo & Rita (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Lester & Rosane (Mahar); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Lisa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Lorne & Ruby (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Malt; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Matt & Hilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Max & Barbara (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Max; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Maxine (Flowerday); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Melvin; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SCHMAUS, Michael & Geri (Chilibeck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Raylene, Karen, Laura; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Raymond & Donna (Cook); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Raymond & Janet (Carpenter); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Robert, Lorne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Rose (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Rose; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Roy & Janet (Palmer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Sally (Winterton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Sheila (Kulmatyski); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Susie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Tony & Kathleen (Meneely); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Tony; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Walter & Mary (Wowk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMAUS, Walter & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMAUSE, Lyle & Donalie (LEVER); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCHMAUTZ, Andrew; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHMAUTZ, Emil & Joyce; Through the Years; Foothills
SCHMAUTZ, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SCHMAUTZ, John; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCHMAUTZ, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMEELKE, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHMEIDENDORF, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SCHMEIDT, Marie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SCHMELKE, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHMELKE, Mathias; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHMELKE, Mathias; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHMELTZER, A. F; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMELTZER, A.F.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHMELTZER, Anthony & Elizabeth; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SCHMELTZER, Father Norbert; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SCHMELTZER, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHMELZER; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHMERMAN, Johnny; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHMERMAN, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHMERMUND, Karl & Vera; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SCHMERMUND, Norman; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHMETZKO, Johan & Maria (Gregush); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMETZKO, Johan & Maria; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMETZKO, John & Victoria; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMETZKO, Marg (Thoma); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMETZKO, Marg (Thoma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMETZKO, Steve & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMETZKO, Tillie (Nelisher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMICK, Adam; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, Alexander; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, Allan & Eileen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, Conrad Jr; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHMICK, Conrad Sr; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHMICK, Daniel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, Dennis A.; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, Edward; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, James Edward; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMICK, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMICK, Tamera & Daniel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMID, Bernard & Heather (Stuckart); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHMID, Dolphi; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SCHMID, Horst A (Hon); iv; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCHMID, Melchior & Frances (Bowe); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHMID, Wayne & Leona (McDonald, Pelton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHMIDEK, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHMIDEK, Arlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Dan; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDEK, Diane (Bablitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Dwayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Ed; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDEK, Elmer & Doreen (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Gerald; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDEK, Leo; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDEK, Marilyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDEK, Marvin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDGE, Paul; Hills of Home; Warner
SCHMIDGES, Paul; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHMIDKE, Christina; 160; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT & SCHAFFER; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SCHMIDT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHMIDT, (Smith) (Johanson) Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMIDT, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHMIDT, Adam & Katie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHMIDT, Adolf & Louise; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCHMIDT, Adolf; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Adolph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, Alana; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Albert & Olga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Albert; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Allen; Duchess and District; Newell
SCHMIDT, Alma (Koberstein); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Alvina; 248; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Andreas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHMIDT, Angelique; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Anna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Anthony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Anton; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHMIDT, Antoni; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Armin; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHMIDT, Arnold (Arn); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Arnold, Shirley (Gaschnitz), Curtis, Gregory, Scott, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Art; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Art; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Art; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SCHMIDT, Arther; 216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Arthur & Patricia; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SCHMIDT, Arthur; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, August; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Augusta; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Barbara (Messmer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Barbara (Messmer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Belinda (Hodges); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Benjamin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SCHMIDT, Bernhardt; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHMIDT, Bill; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCHMIDT, Bill; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHMIDT, Bob (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Bob; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Brad & Michelle (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Bradley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Brenda (Visser); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Brenda(Visser); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Brian, Wayne, Rosalyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SCHMIDT, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHMIDT, Carl & Delia; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Charles; 247; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Charles; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Clarence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Clem & Marjorie; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
SCHMIDT, Cleo & Louise (Graham); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHMIDT, Cliff; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Connie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Connie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Dale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Dallas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Darcie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Daryl; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Dave & Lydia; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, David; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCHMIDT, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Dawn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Debbie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Delores; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Derrick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Don; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Donald; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Douglas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, E (Mr & Mrs); 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Ed & Lydia; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Ed; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Ed; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Eda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Eddie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Edith Peterson; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Edm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Edmund; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Edw.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Eileen (Hide); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Eleanor (Branden); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Elinor; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, Elmer; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Elsie (Mantel); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Emi; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Emil & Lillie (Sum); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHMIDT, Emil & Lillie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Emil; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHMIDT, Emil; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Emil; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SCHMIDT, Emil; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SCHMIDT, Emily (Mielke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Emma; 274; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ephraim D; 216,217; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ephram (Mr & Mrs); 274; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ephriam; 332; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Eric; 216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ernst & Bertha; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHMIDT, Erwin.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHMIDT, Erwin; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Esther; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Evelyn; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHMIDT, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHMIDT, Family E; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHMIDT, Fay; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Ferdinand & Augusta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Ferdinand; 156,191,216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Fern; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Frank; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SCHMIDT, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCHMIDT, Fred & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Fred W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHMIDT, Fred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Frederick & Augusta; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHMIDT, Fredrich & Ernestine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Fredrich; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Fredrick & Martha (Lautermilch); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHMIDT, Frieda (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Fritz & Margaret; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHMIDT, Frizine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Gary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Gene & Connie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHMIDT, George (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, George Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, George Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHMIDT, Georgia MacArthur; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Georgina & Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Gilbert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Gilberte; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Glenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Gottlibbe; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Gottlieb; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Gottlieb; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Gregory; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Gunter & Ann; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
SCHMIDT, Gus; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Gus; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SCHMIDT, Gustav Q.; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHMIDT, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Gustave Emil; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SCHMIDT, Gustave; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Gustave; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Gustave; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, H. R; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SCHMIDT, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Hanna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Harley; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Harry &; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Harry; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Harry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Helmut & Anna (Domke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Henry & Elsie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Henry & Matilda; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHMIDT, Henry (Elsie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Henry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMIDT, Henry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SCHMIDT, Henry; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Herb; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Herman August; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SCHMIDT, Herman; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Herman; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Herman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Horst; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Howard & Irene; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SCHMIDT, Ike & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Inez (Schonknecht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Jack & Mabel; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
SCHMIDT, Jacob & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHMIDT, Jacob; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Jacob; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCHMIDT, Jens; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Jergen; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Joan (KUBINEC); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Joan (Kubinec); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Joanne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHMIDT, Jodi; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Jodi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Jody (McDorman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Jody; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Johann; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SCHMIDT, Johannes; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHMIDT, John & Rosina (Leicht); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHMIDT, John P.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, John; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCHMIDT, John; Duchess and District; Newell
SCHMIDT, John; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, John; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMIDT, John; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Julius; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Julius; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHMIDT, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Karl & Ottilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Karl & Ottilie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHMIDT, Katie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Ken; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Kerry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, L; KIK Country; Rockyview
SCHMIDT, L; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SCHMIDT, Lawrence; 49,216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Leonard, Vivian (Lee) & David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Leonard; 216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Lily; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Lorna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Lorne; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Lottie (Zielasko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Ludwig & Christina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHMIDT, Ludwig & Louisa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Ludwig (Mr & Mrs); 141; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ludwig; 178; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ludwig; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Ludwig; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, M. Jr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Marge; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Marie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Martin; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Martin; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SCHMIDT, Mary (Mrs); 77; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Mary; 156; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Mathias; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHMIDT, Matt; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHMIDT, Max & Alice; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SCHMIDT, Max; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Mildred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Monica; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Mr. Fred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCHMIDT, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Mrs. Margarethe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHMIDT, Murray; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHMIDT, Newt; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHMIDT, Nis; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHMIDT, Norman; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, Olga; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Olga; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Otto; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Pam; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Paul & Marjorie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHMIDT, Paul; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Pete; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Peter & Leslie (Pickrell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Peter; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHMIDT, Philip; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Ralph; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Randy & Diana (Kathrein); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Randy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Ray; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Raymond; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Reinhold; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Richard & Selma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Richard; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Robert & Ema; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Robert & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Robert; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Ronald & Elaine (Jamieson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Ronald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Rose Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Rosie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Rudolf & Hedwig (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Rudolph & Ida; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHMIDT, Rudolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Rupert; 216,274; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Ruth; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHMIDT, Sam & Frieda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Sam Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Sam Sr. & Susanna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHMIDT, Sam; 248,249; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Samuel & Alvina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, Sheiley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Shelly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Sigismund; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Simon; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHMIDT, Sophia; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Stuart; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Susanna; 216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, T.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHMIDT, T.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHMIDT, Tammy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Ted & Emma; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMIDT, Trudy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Uly.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Violet; 216; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHMIDT, Walter & Hilda (Newman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Walter Jr., Nathaniel, Rebecca, Adriel; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMIDT, Warren; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Wayne; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCHMIDT, Wendy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMIDT, Wihelmina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHMIDT, Wilfrid; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHMIDT, Wilhelm & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHMIDT, William & Elizabeth; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCHMIDT, William; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SCHMIDT, William; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCHMIDT, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMIDT, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHMIDT, Willy & Arabelle; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHMIDT, Wm; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCHMIDT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHMIDT; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHMIDT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHMIDT; Life and Legends; Foothills
SCHMIDT; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SCHMIDT; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHMIDTKE, Daniel & Darlene; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCHMIDTKE, Fred & Susan; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCHMIDTKE, Reinhold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHMIEGELT, Herbert & Anneliese; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHMIERER, Fred & Nell (Prescott); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMIERER, Fred; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SCHMIERER, Gail; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMIERER, Margaret; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHMIERER, Pete; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHMIERER, Peter; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHMIETENKNOP, Cst. C. G. (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHMINOWSKI, Adele (Nichols); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHMITBAUER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHMITH, Julian; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHMITKE, Ben; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCHMITKE, Edwin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMITKE, Fred & Emma; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHMITKE, Glen & Rae Marie (Theilen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITKE, Gottfried; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMITKE, John & Eva; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHMITKE, Ken & Margaret (Lyall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHMITKE, Ludymand & Annie; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHMITKE, Lydia; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMITKE, Robert; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SCHMITKE, Robert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCHMITKE, Roger; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHMITKE, William; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHMITKE; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHMITT, Cameron & Janelle (Colwell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITT, Douglas & Cheryl (Nelson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITT, Gordon & Jean (Johnson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITT, Henry & Emma (Theodore); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITT, Ray & Jean (Wagness); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITT, Ray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHMITT, Richard; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITT, Winona; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHMITZ, Ernest; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHMITZ, Fred; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SCHMITZ, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCHMITZ, Jake; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCHMITZ, Lloyd & Jessie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SCHMITZ, Pete & Marie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHMITZ; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SCHMODE, Barbara; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SCHMODE, Daniel; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SCHMODE, Samuel; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCHMOEGER, H.J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCHMOLD, Linda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMOLD, Sig; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHMOLD, Sig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHMOLKE, Karl; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCHMOULSE, Leona; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHMUCK, August; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHMULAND, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Alice; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Allan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Andrew & Gus.; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Ben; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Doris; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Ferdinand; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Ferdinand; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Julius; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Kenneth; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHMULAND, Raymond; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNABLEGGER, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHNAIBLE, Marjorie Elliott; 57; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHNARE, C.L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHNARR, Alfred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHNARR, Brian; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHNARR, Sandra; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHNASE, William & Minnie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHNASE, William; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCHNECK, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEE, Max; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHNEE; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHNEFE, Nurse; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SCHNEFF, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHNEFF, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHNEFF, Karl & Frances; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHNEFF, Lawrence; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SCHNEFF, William; Akokiniskway; Mountainview

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb