Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

SCHNEIDAR, Lynda (Miss); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHNEIDAR, Lynda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHNEIDER FAMILY; 246; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHNEIDER, Adolph; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SCHNEIDER, Adolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Adolph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Agatha; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Alex; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Alex; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHNEIDER, Alfred & Helen; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHNEIDER, Alfred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHNEIDER, Andy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHNEIDER, Ann (Bernard); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Ann (Peter); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Annie (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Anton & Philomena; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Anton; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Archie & Gladys (Schmidt); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Arnold & Elsie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SCHNEIDER, August Jr. & Annie (Ulrich); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, August Sr. & Kathrine (Rinke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, August; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHNEIDER, August; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHNEIDER, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Barry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Ben & Maria (Rath); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Ben; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Bernard (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Bernard Family; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Bernard; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Bill; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHNEIDER, Bill; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Blake; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Brent; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Brian; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, C.R.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SCHNEIDER, Cara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Carl & Helen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHNEIDER, Carl & Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Carl; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHNEIDER, Carl; The Battle River Valley; Province
SCHNEIDER, Carol; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Caroline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Catherine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Charles; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHNEIDER, Charles; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SCHNEIDER, Chris & Rennetta; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCHNEIDER, Christ; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SCHNEIDER, Christian & Lydia; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Christoph; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHNEIDER, Claire & Elaine (Grant); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHNEIDER, Clarence & Elsie (Gomke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Conrad Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Conrad Sr.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Dale; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Dan; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHNEIDER, Darcy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Darrell & Donna (Schwartzenberger); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHNEIDER, Darrell; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, David Albert; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Debbie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Deborah; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Dennis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Diane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Donald; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHNEIDER, Donna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Doris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Dwane & Rossella; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHNEIDER, Edward & Elizabeth; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Edwin & Annie (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Edwin & Mary (Adel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Elaine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Emil and Michael; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHNEIDER, Emil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Emma; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHNEIDER, Erwin & Glayds (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Erwin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Felix; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHNEIDER, Fred & Anna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHNEIDER, Frederick & Elizabeth; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Fredrick & Rosina (Knodel); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, G.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SCHNEIDER, G; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHNEIDER, Garry & Delores; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SCHNEIDER, George & Louise (Bachman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, George & Lydia; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SCHNEIDER, George Gordon & Lydia (Heather); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, George Phillip & Elizabeth (Schmidt); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Gerald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Gordon & Loretta; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Grant; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Gus; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHNEIDER, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Harry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Henry & Louise; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Henry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SCHNEIDER, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Herman; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Herman; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Ida; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHNEIDER, Jack; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Jacob Jr. & Christina (Mauch); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Jacob Sr. & Elizabeth; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Jacob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Jacob; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHNEIDER, James & Inga; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Joe (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Joe (Bernard); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Johan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHNEIDER, John; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHNEIDER, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Joseph; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHNEIDER, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Joyce (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Judi; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Katie (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Katie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Kelly; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Ken; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHNEIDER, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Kristia; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHNEIDER, Leonard & Alice (Hepfner); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Lilly (Schmlgelskl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Lily; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHNEIDER, Lois; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Lorraine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Louise (Hagen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Ludvina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, M.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Mabel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Marlene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Martha; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHNEIDER, Martin Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SCHNEIDER, Mary (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Mary (Bernard); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Maryanne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Michael; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Milbert & Naomi (Aman); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Milbert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Minnie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Mr; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHNEIDER, Norman & Phyllis (Lehr); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, O.H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHNEIDER, Orvel; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCHNEIDER, Oscar & Erna; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SCHNEIDER, P; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHNEIDER, Pastor A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Paul; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Pete & Gertrude; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHNEIDER, Pete; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHNEIDER, Peter & Pauline (Mauch); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Peter (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Peter; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHNEIDER, Peter; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHNEIDER, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Peter; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Phil; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHNEIDER, Phillip Jr. & Bettv (Wilson); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Phillip Sr. & Bertha (Herman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Raymond; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNEIDER, Richard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Roxanne (Hudkins); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Sally (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Sally (Bernard); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Sally; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, Sharon; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Ted & Martha (Bollinger); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Tony (Anton); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Tony (Bernard); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, V.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCHNEIDER, Vernon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHNEIDER, Wayne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHNEIDER, Wesley & Irene (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Wesley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHNEIDER, William & Ida (Hiller); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHNEIDER, Willie & Frances; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHNEIDER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCHNEIDMILLER, Adam; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SCHNEIDMILLER, Henery; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SCHNEIDMILLER, Irene (Schock); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHNEIDMILLER, Jean; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SCHNEIDMILLER, Millie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHNEIRER, Matt; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHNELL Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHNELL Family; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHNELL, Adam; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHNELL, Bert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHNELL, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHNELL, Fred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHNELL, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHNELL, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHNELL, Hans; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHNELL, John; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SCHNELL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHNELL, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHNELL, Norman; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHNELL, Paul; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHNELL, Phillip; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SCHNELL, Ron; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHNELL; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHNELLBACK Family; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SCHNELLBACK, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHNELLE, Emma; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCHNEODER, Alex; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHNEPF, Angela; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCHNEPF, Henry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCHNEPF, James & Viola; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHNEPF, Karl & Frances; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCHNEPF, Karl; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCHNEPF, Morris & Anne; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHNEPF, Valentine; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHNERCH, Fr. Thomas OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHNIBER, J. B.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCHNICK, Bill & Bertha; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCHNIEDER, Alfrieda (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHNIEDER, Anna; 150; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHNIEDER, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHNIEDER, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHNIEDER, Linda (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNIEDER, Matt; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHNIEER, Ignace & Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHNIERER, I. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHNIRER, Arvin & Jeannette; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHNITZLER, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHNOOR, Ferdinand; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNOOR, Herb; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHNUR, Alec; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCHNURER, Elizabeth (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHNURER, J; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SCHNURER, Paul & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHNURER, Paul S.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHNUTH, Blair & Cheryl (Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHNYDER, William & Olga; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHOBBER, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHOCH, Adolphe G; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHOCH, Adolphe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHOCH, Kasper; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCHOCHENMAYER, Jacob; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SCHOCHENMAYER, Paul; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SCHOCHENMAYER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SCHOCK, Ben; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHOCK, Carl & Jean; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOCK, George & Darlene; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOCK, Henry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SCHOCK, Jacob & Pauline(Fondrick); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOCK, Jacob Sr. & Eva (Becker); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOCK, John Jr. & Florence; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOCK, John Sr. & Dorothy (Sprecher); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOCK, Ralph & Sophie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCHOCK, William & Ilene (Pahl); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHOE, Mr.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHOELLKOPF, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SCHOEN, Anton & Eliza (Margreth); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHOEN, Cyril & Janice (Bosch); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHOEN, Cyril & Janice (Bosch); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHOEN, Joe & RoseMarie (Drake); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHOEN, John & Evelyn (Poffenroth); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHOEN, Tony & Elra (Hall); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHOENBERGER, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Albert; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SCHOENBERGER, Alberta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Bernard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Ernie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Frank; 227,318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHOENBERGER, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Graham; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHOENBERGER, Grant; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHOENBERGER, Hilda; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHOENBERGER, Joe Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Karl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Keith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Keven; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHOENBERGER, Lisa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Loretta; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Mark; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHOENBERGER, Martin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Rita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENBERGER, Shari; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENDORFER, Emmy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENDORFER, Hans Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENDORFER, Hans Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENDORFER, Leila; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENDORFER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENDORFER, Steve; 152; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOENDORFER, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOENE, Gustav; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHOENER, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHOENHALS, Bill; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHOENHALS; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHOENHOFF FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SCHOENHOFF, Alice Hininger; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOENHOFF, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOENHOFF, Frederich & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOENHOFF, Frieda Friedli; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOENHOFF, Gertrude Klaffke; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOENHOFF, Isabel; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOENING, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHOENING, Oscar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHOENKNECHT, Andrew; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHOENKNECHT, Edwin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHOENKNECHT, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHOENLEBER, Angeline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SCHOENROCK, Bertha (Wells); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Dorothy (Steinbring); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Elsie (Steinbrlng); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Gorfrled; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Gudrun (Meyers); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Haddie (Heebner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Hertha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Hilda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Mary Rose (Allarie); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENROCK, Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCHOENROCK, Ruth (Janssen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOENTEICH, Herman; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHOEP, Ted; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHOEPP, Albert & Margaret; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHOEPP, Carl & Irene; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHOEPP, Ervin; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHOEPP, Henry & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHOEPP, Jacob & Edna Dora; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHOEPP, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHOEPP, Johann 'John'; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHOEPP, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHOEPP, Louis; 294; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHOEPP, Ludwig & Maria; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHOEPP, Ludwig; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHOEPP, Ludwig; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHOEPP, Peter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHOEPP, Valentine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHOEPPE, Ernest Paul; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHOEPPE, Paul W.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHOEPPE, Paul; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHOFER, Albert & Marie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SCHOFER, Len; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCHOFF, Janette (Kerik); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SCHOFFIELD, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHOFIELD, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOFIELD, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOFIELD, Dean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOFIELD, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOFIELD, Donna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOFIELD, Garry & Carol (Farnhoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHOFIELD, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCHOFIELD, J.W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SCHOFIELD, Mavis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHOFIELD, Ray & Joan; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCHOFIELD, Ron; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHOFIELD; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHOFIELD; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHOL, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHOL, Tich; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHOLE, Esther (Gabert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOLE, F A (Rev); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHOLE, George & Minnie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHOLE, Herman, August & Gesine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SCHOLE, Keith & Janis; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHOLE, Marvin & Marie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHOLEFIELD, Douglas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SCHOLEFIELD, H.E.G.H; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SCHOLEFIELD, Harry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHOLEFIELD, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHOLEFIELD, Jim; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SCHOLEFIELD, R. F. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHOLES; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SCHOLEY, Bill & Marie; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SCHOLFIELD, D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SCHOLFIELD, Trent & Elaine (Farnholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHOLING; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHOLL, Chris; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHOLTE, Jetse; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHOLTE; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHOLTEN, Hank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHOLTEN; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHOLTZ, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SCHOLZ, Carl & William; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SCHOLZ, Gladys (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHOLZ, Gladys; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHOLZ, Gus and Kamilla; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHOLZ, Julius; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHOLZ, Julius; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHOLZ, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHOLZ, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHOLZE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHOLZE, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHOMBERG, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHOMBERG; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHON, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Bertha; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Charles Theodore; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, F W (Farm); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, F W (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, F W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Florie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Frederick William (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Frederick William; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Gertrude; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, John Herbert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, L A (Tish); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Louise; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Ludwig Anders (Tich); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, O; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Oscar & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHON, Otto; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Phyllis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Sarah; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Ted; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Tich; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHON, Tish; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHONBERNER, Hans & Ida; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCHONBERNER, Oscar & Emma; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCHONBERNER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SCHONEKESS, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHONENBERGER; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCHONERT, Isaac; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SCHONERT, Russell John; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHONG, Walter; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHONHEITER, Adam; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHONKAECHT, Edmond & Shirley (Fuglstad); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Andrew & Emma (Rentz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Bonnie & Bernie (Malo); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Dan; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCHONKNECHT, Darrell & Rita (Meissner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Diana & Neal (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Diana (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Irene & Glen (Silgard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Julius & Florence (Diewert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Natalia & Wilmar (Arthur); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Otto & Inez (Schmidt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Otto; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHONKNECHT, Sharon & Walter (Zaminar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHONNOP, Desmond & Josephine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCHOOD, Linda nee Seibel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHOOF, Leo; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHOOF, Major G.H; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SCHOOF, Major O.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHOOF, Marjorie (Cawdron); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SCHOOL, Nellie; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLCRAFT, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHOOLCRAFT, Mabel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHOOLCRAFT, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SCHOOLCRAFT; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHOOLER, Addie; 46,134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Aldean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Art; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Barbara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Clay; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Frank; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Fred; 46,134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Gertrude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Gladys; 46,134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Grant; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Jodi; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Kenneth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Myrtle; 46,134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Nellie; 46; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Olive; 46,147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Pearl; 46,134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Roy & Gertrude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Roy; 46,134; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLER, Roy; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SCHOOLER, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Ruth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Sheila (Stock); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Shirley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Sid & Shirley (Liske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Sid; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Viola (Cerezke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Viola, Shirley, Bert, Ruth, Aldean, Grant, Sidney, Barbara & Ken; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHOOLER, Viola; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHOOLER; 147,184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCHOOLEY, Arthur & Milley; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHOOLEY, Arthur and Millie; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHOOLEY, F.H; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHOOLEY, Frank; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHOOLEY, George; Still God's Country; Stettler
Schoolfield, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCHOOLING FARM; 41; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, Agnes; 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, L P; 14,22,49,54,55,63,64,78,108,118,163; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, L. P; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, L.P.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Schooling, Lacky P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, Lois; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, Ray; 22,52,56,67,103,147,152, 165, 187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, W R (Mr & Mrs); 21; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING, W R; 64,163,164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOOLING; 107; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCHOONOVER, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCHOORL, Henry & Ann (Orosz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHOORLEMMER, Henry & Gerda; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SCHOORLEMMER, Herman & Bertha; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SCHOPPE, Bertrum Ernest; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHOPPINK, Hermann; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCHORAK, Gus & Hilda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHORN, Allie; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHORN, Bertha; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHORN, Howard; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHORN, Howard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCHORN, John & Berta; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCHORN, John; Barnwell History; Taber
SCHORNACK, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SCHORNACK, Harvey; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SCHORNAGEL Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SCHORR, Albert & Irene (Seitz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Albert & Irene (Seitz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHORR, Ben & Erna (Oswald); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Christian Jr. & Christina (Schattle); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Christian Sr. & Dora (Rath); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Emil & Hilda (Vossler); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Gottfried & Anna Maria (Seitz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Jacob & Annie (Scheffelmeier); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, John & Mary (Yanke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORR, Ludwig & Justina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHORR, Mike & Rachel (Redelbach); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SCHORSCH, Henry Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHORSCH, Henry Sr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHORSCH, Leonard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHORSCH, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHOTKOSKI, Pastor; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHOTT, Harry; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHOTTSNEIDER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHOUTEN, Dick; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHOW, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCHOWALTER, Angie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOWALTER, Ed & Ige; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHOWALTER, Ed; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHOWALTER, Larry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHOWALTER, Quinten; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHRABER, Wilma Florence; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SCHRADER, Clarence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHRADER, Clarence; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHRADER, Dorsey; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHRADER, Frances (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHRADER, Frances; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHRADER, Glen; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHRADER, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHRADER, Henry; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHRADER, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SCHRADER, J.C.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SCHRADER, Jack & Sadie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHRADER, Jack & Sadie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHRADER, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHRADER, John (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHRADER, John (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHRADER, John Peter; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SCHRADER, Keith; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SCHRADER, Leonard & Isobel; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHRADER, Leonard; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHRADER, Miriam (Reid); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHRADER, Nellie; 224; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCHRADER, Raymond; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHRADER, Raymond; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHRADER, Raymond; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHRADER, Sadie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCHRADER, Walter; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SCHRADER, Wilbur & Marion; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHRADER, Wilbur; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SCHRADER,Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHRAEDER, W. E; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHRAG, Rev. A.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHRAG, Rev. A.R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCHRAIN, Sam; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHRAM Family; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHRAM, Adam; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHRAM, Albert S.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCHRAM, Christian; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHRAM, E. & J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHRAM, Edward; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHRAM, Emil & Amy; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHRAM, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SCHRAM, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHRAM, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHRAM, Hazel (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHRAM, Hazel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHRAM, Herbert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHRAM, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCHRAM, Ora; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCHRAM, Philip & Emelie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHRAM, Philip & Mary; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHRAM, Roy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHRAM; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SCHRAM; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCHRAMM, John; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHRAN, Albert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SCHRANTZ, Matthew; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SCHRAUWEN, Pete; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHREADER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHREIBEN, Otto; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHREIBER, Bailey; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SCHREIBER, Eugene; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SCHREIBER, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SCHREIBER, Fred; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHREIBER, Jack; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SCHREIBER, Maureen (LEIREN); As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHREIBER, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHREIBER, Stewart; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHREIBER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SCHREIFELS, Al; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHREIFELS, Hubert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHREIFELS, Nicklaus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHREIFELS, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHREINER, Katharina; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCHREINER, Konrad & Lorraine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SCHREINER, Matt; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCHREUDER, William; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCHREYER, Adam; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHREYER, Henry & Phyllis; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHREYER, Josef; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHRIBBAR, Genevieve; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHRIBER, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHRIEBER, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHRIEBLER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SCHRIEFELS, Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHRIEFELS, Nick; Battle River Country; Camrose
SCHRIENER, Katherina (Mueller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHRIENER, Ludwig; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SCHRIMGEOUR, Rev. Dave; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHRITT, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHROCK, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHRODER, Frank; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHRODER, Henry; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHRODER, Hilda (Wolfram); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHRODER, Karl & Marie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCHRODERUS, Alex; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHRODERUS, Alex; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHRODERUS, Hilda; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCHRODERUS, Oliver & Marilyn; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHROEDER FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SCHROEDER, August; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SCHROEDER, Daniel & Cheryl; Through the Years; Foothills
SCHROEDER, Elmer; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHROEDER, Ernest; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHROEDER, Frederick & Lucy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SCHROEDER, Frieda, Elsie, Irma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHROEDER, G (Mrs); 93; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCHROEDER, George L; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHROEDER, Hen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHROEDER, Irmie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCHROEDER, Kay (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHROEDER, Leo; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCHROEDER, Matt & Katherine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHROEDER, Mike & Etta; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SCHROEDER, Peter & Mary; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SCHROEDER, Robert & Lydia (WOLSKI); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SCHROEDER, Rudolf & Ottilia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHROEDER, W. E. (Dutch); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHROEDER, Walter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHROEDER, Walter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHROEDER; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SCHROEDER; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCHROFFEL, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHROH, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Leo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Lloyd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Marg; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Sandy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Todd; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROH, Wade; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHROTER, John; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCHROTH; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHROYER Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCHRUMM, Jacob; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHRUMM, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHRYVER, Dennis & Lois; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SCHRYVER, Don & Verlia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SCHRYVER, George Silas & Jeanette; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SCHRYVER, Ruth (Phillips); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCHU, Chris; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHUBEN, Max; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHUBERT, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHUBERT, Delores; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHUBERT, Erna & Ray (Paquette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHUBERT, Fred & Katherine; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHUBERT, Gottlieb & Katharine (Sauder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHUBERT, Grace & Lawrence (Wiebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHUBERT, Hanns; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHUBERT, Hanns; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHUBERT, Johan & Maria; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHUBERT, Marlene & Richard Kerscht; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHUBERT, Norma & Sieg; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHUBERT, Rudolf; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SCHUBERT, Rudy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHUBERT, Ted & Eileen; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCHUBERT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHUDBO, Henry & Emily; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SCHUDLO, Panko & Anna (BELIUM); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SCHUECK, William & Marie (Gibson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHUETT, Ed & Elfriede; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SCHUETZLE, Fred & Marie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHUETZLE, Fred; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHUETZLE, George & Katie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHUETZLE, Lorne; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHUETZLE, Norman; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHUETZLE, Wallace; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHUG, Alfred; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHUG, Robert; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHUH, Gotthilf; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHUH, Joseph; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHUH, William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHUILING, Charles & Jean (Doward); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHUITEMA, Dick; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHUITEMA, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHUKAR; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SCHUKSTER, Cecil (See Jewellery Shops); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHULAR, Ray & Shirley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCHULDT, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHULE, Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULE, Doreen (Wagner); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULEP, Tim; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHULER, Ben & Frieda (Wolgemuth); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHULER, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCHULER, Dean; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHULER, Dennis & Leona (Schafer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHULER, Dennis; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHULER, Dick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHULER, Fred & Gwen (Faber); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHULER, Hugo; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHULER, K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCHULER, Karl & Lydia (Gieck); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCHULER, Raymond; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHULER, Richard & Brenda (Quebch); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCHULER, Ted & Jackie (Gross); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHULER, Ted; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SCHULER; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHULHA, Philip & Anastasia; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SCHULHA, Philip & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SCHULLER, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHULLER, John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHULLER, Leo (Plumber); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCHULLER, Steve & Isabel; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHULMEISTER, Dennis & Valorie (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULMEISTER, Gene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULMEISTER, Geoffrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULMEISTER, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULMEISTER, June (Collins); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCHULMEISTER, Katie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHULMEISTER, Mary; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SCHULMEISTER, Pauline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHULMEISTER, Peter & Pauline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SCHULMEISTER, Ted & Marjorie (Molzan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULMEYER, Dennis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULMIESTER, Pete; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCHULSTAD, Einar; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SCHULTE, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Annette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHULTE, Derek & Donna (Musijowski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Dorothy and Awald; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHULTE, Edward & Linda (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Elouise; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHULTE, Herman; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SCHULTE, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHULTE, Jeanette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, John & Helena; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCHULTE, Kelli; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Leo & Denise (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Megan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTE, Mr. and Mrs. Frank; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHULTE, Theodore & Jessie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHULTHEIS; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHULTHEISS, Dick & Pauline; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SCHULTZ Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCHULTZ Farm; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SCHULTZ, Adeline; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Adolf & Christine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Adolf; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Adolf; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Albert; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Alfred & Barbra Rasimas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Alfred (Ray); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Alice (Breitkreutz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Alice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Alixander; 86; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Andrew & Margaretha; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHULTZ, Art F.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Arthur F; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Arvid; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SCHULTZ, August (Feldberg); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, August; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULTZ, August; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, August; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Barry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Belmore & Gwen (DeForest); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHULTZ, Bernheart; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Bill & Bella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Bill; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCHULTZ, Bob & Hazel (Black); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Brad; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Bradley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Brian (Bob); The Golden Years; Barrhead
Schultz, Buster; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHULTZ, Captain; 21,22; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Schultz, Captain; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, Carilynne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Carol (Proft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Caroline (Cochrane); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Charles; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SCHULTZ, Charlie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHULTZ, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHULTZ, Christine (Berube); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Cindy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Corporal; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHULTZ, Dale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Dick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHULTZ, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHULTZ, Don; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SCHULTZ, Don; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHULTZ, Donald R; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHULTZ, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Eddie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Edgar; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Edmund & Linda (Kinnaird); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Edna (Klenke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Edward & Edna (BREITKREUTZ); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SCHULTZ, Edward & Lydia (STEIN); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SCHULTZ, Edward Carl; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, Edward J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHULTZ, Edward; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SCHULTZ, Edward; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Edwin & Julia (Farnholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Elaine (Stark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Elfrieda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ella (Schlack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Elmer & Diane; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Elmer Robert & Lois; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SCHULTZ, Elmer Robert & Lois; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCHULTZ, Elmer; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCHULTZ, Elsie & Jack Keech; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Elsie (Fernette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Elsie (Keech); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Emil & Gertrude; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Emil & Wilhelmina; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHULTZ, Emil (Baby Julius); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Emil; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCHULTZ, Emil; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Emma (Enders); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Eric; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHULTZ, Erma (Riehl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Erna (Smith); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ernest & Alice (Breitkreutz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ervin; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Erwin & Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ewald; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHULTZ, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHULTZ, Ferd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SCHULTZ, Floyd; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHULTZ, Fr. J. OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Fred & Agatha; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Fred; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SCHULTZ, Frieda & Stan Luchak; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Frieda (Luchak); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, G.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHULTZ, Gary & Chris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Gary, Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, George & Nellie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, George Burkhart; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCHULTZ, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULTZ, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, George; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Gerry & Connie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Gordie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Gottfried & Justine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHULTZ, Gottfried (Mr & Mrs); 191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Gottlieb; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Graig; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Gus & Louise; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SCHULTZ, Gus K.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Gus, Sigmund; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Gus; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Gustav Sr. & Jr. (Wm., R.S., Emil); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHULTZ, Hans; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Harry; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Harvey, Marshall, Barry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Harvey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Hazel (Black); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Helen & Karl Fehr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Helen & Rudolf Richert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Helen (Rlchert); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Henry & Caroline (Ditbenner); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHULTZ, Henry & Emma (Enders); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Henry & Erna (Smith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Henry & Kay (Kendal); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Henry H.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHULTZ, Henry Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Henry Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Henry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Herman & Jean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Herman; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Herman; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Hernan & Ella; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHULTZ, Hulda (Pusch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ida (Gildemeister); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SCHULTZ, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHULTZ, Jacob & Louise; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Jean Massener; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHULTZ, Joanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, John & Edna (Klenke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, John & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, John Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHULTZ, John; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHULTZ, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
SCHULTZ, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, John; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SCHULTZ, Johnny; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, Johnny; The English Colony; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, Johnny; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, Judy (Sweet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Judy, Carolyn, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Julie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Julius A. (Paul); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Julius; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Julius; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Karen (Shackleton); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Kay (Kendel); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Kenneth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHULTZ, Larry & Alice (WERNER); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SCHULTZ, Larry, Phyliss, Don, Ken, Tim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Larry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Laura; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Leo & Kay (Schroeder); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Les; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Lillian; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHULTZ, Linda (Adams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Linda (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Linda (Tekutus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Linda (Walter); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ludwig & Natalie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Lydia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Marguerite & Ed Broadwood; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Marlene (Kruschel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Marshall; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Martha (Enders); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Martha (Enders); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Martha; 86,88,89,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Martha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Martin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Marvin; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Mary (Probst); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Mavis (NICOLLS); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SCHULTZ, Middlestadt; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Mike & Ella; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHULTZ, Ole; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCHULTZ, Olga (Ebert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Olga; 86,88,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Otto; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCHULTZ, P; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHULTZ, Paul & Lydia; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCHULTZ, Paulina; 86,90; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Pauline (Kauss); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Phyllis (Woytenko); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHULTZ, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHULTZ, Ralph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ray; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Ray; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHULTZ, Ray; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHULTZ, Reg; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Reinhardt; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCHULTZ, Reinhardt; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SCHULTZ, Reinhold; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHULTZ, Rev. Raymond & Lydia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHULTZ, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCHULTZ, Richard; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Robert & Sophie; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Robert (Bob) & Margaret; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SCHULTZ, Robert; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SCHULTZ, Robert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHULTZ, Robt.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Ron & Clara; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
SCHULTZ, Ron (Walter); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ron, Lynda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ronald; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHULTZ, Rose (Dyck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Roy; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCHULTZ, Rudolf & Natalia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Rudolph & Anna; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Rudolph & Christina; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Rudolph (Manfred); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Rudolph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ruth (Wanagas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Ruth and Walter; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCHULTZ, Sam & Alice; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCHULTZ, Sam & Wanda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Samuel & Anna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHULTZ, Samuel; 213,214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHULTZ, Sergeant; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SCHULTZ, Sig & Martha (Skaley) (Hiemann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Sig & Martha Skaley (Hiemann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Theodor; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Tim & Patricia (Bredeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Tim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Tom; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SCHULTZ, Tusnelda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Vicki (Stearn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, W.R. (Gordon); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Waldemar; Looking Back; Camrose
SCHULTZ, Walter & Ella (Schlack); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Walter & Tom; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SCHULTZ, Walter R.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ, Walter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHULTZ, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, Wanda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ, William & Christine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHULTZ, William & Irene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCHULTZ, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHULTZ, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHULTZ, Wm. A.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCHULTZ. LILY (LARKINS); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULTZ; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHULTZ; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SCHULTZ; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
SCHULTZ; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHULTZ-CERETZKE; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHULYER, W.H.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SCHULZ, Allan & Hilda (Bablitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Arnold & Louise; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCHULZ, Brian (Dave); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Brian; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Caleb; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Dave; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Edna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Elsie (Henschel); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Elwood; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SCHULZ, Fred Sr.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SCHULZ, Fred; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SCHULZ, Herbert & Christa; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHULZ, Karen (Facette); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Karen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Ken & Sandra (Sasseville); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Leo & Ida (Breitkreutz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Leo; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Lorl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Manny, Heidi, Dave, Ed, Paul; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Manny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Marilyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Mr. Ron; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Ron & Brenda (Berry); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Rudolph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Russell, Bernadette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Ruth Ann; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Stephen & Anna; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCHULZ, Viola (Goslin); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SCHULZ, Walter & Gertrude; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCHULZ, Wanda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHULZ, Werner; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCHULZ, William; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHULZ, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHULZ, William; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SCHULZE, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHULZE, Herman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHULZE, Rev. Herman & Emily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCHULZKI, Albert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHULZKI, Angela; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHULZKI, Bernice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHULZKI, Carl; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHUMACHER Family; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHUMACHER, Adella; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHUMACHER, Alvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Art & Muriel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCHUMACHER, Bro. John OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHUMACHER, Burlette (Looy)(Boyce); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Dennis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Dianne (Bye); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Doris; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHUMACHER, Earl; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHUMACHER, Eileen; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHUMACHER, Eldon; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHUMACHER, Jacob & Annie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHUMACHER, L.P; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SCHUMACHER, Laura nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Lenard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Lloyd; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCHUMACHER, Louis P.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SCHUMACHER, Louis; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHUMACHER, Marion (Gunzel); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Mervin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SCHUMACHER, Ronald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHUMACHER, Stan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCHUMACHER, Tex; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHUMACHER, Wendall & Hannah; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHUMACHER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHUMACKER, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHUMAKER Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHUMAKER, Elvira (Dolly); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCHUMAKER, Jacob; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHUMAKER, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
SCHUMAKER, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SCHUMAKER, Sylvester; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCHUMAN, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Carol (Schoepp); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, David; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Dorothy (Baron); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Gottlieb; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Irene (Kendall); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SCHUMAN, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Mary (Metzger) ..; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Sophie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Theodore; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN, Virginia (Craig); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHUMAN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHUMAN; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
SCHUMANN, F.J.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCHUMANN, Fred A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHUMIATCHER, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHUMM Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHUMM, E.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHUNAMAN, David; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHUNEMAN, David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCHUNEMAN; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCHUNICHT, Carl; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SCHUNSACHER, Stan; Life and Legends; Foothills
SCHUPBACH, Family; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCHUPP, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHUR, Harry & Mary; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHUR, John & Alice; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCHUR, John & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SCHUR, Paul & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SCHUR, Ross; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHUR, Steve & Anne; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHUREK, Anton; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHUREK, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHUREK, Wm. (Sr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHURMAN, Anne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCHURMAN, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCHURMAN, Earnest; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SCHURMAN, Ernie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCHURMAN, Harvey; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCHURMAN, Ira; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SCHURMAN, Jack; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHURMAN, Johnny; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHURMAN, Ted; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCHURMAN, Vida; 206; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHURRING, Anna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHURTER, C.J.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SCHURTER, Charles J.; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SCHURTER, Helen; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SCHUSHAK, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHUSTER Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHUSTER, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Fr. Joseph OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCHUSTER, Frank Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Frank Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Gertie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Gustave & Annie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHUSTER, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Henry & Katherine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHUSTER, Kenny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Lily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Louie; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCHUSTER, Lynn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Ronnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Russel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Victoria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUSTER, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUT, Dianne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCHUT, Marcella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUT, Martin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHUT, Martin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCHUT, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCHUTOSKI, Dave; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHUTT, John; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SCHUTTLER, Philip; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHUTTLEWORTH, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHUTZ, Carl; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHUTZ, Johann; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHUTZ, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHUTZ; Remember When; Kneehill
SCHUURMAN, Alice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCHUURMAN, Edward & Albert; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHUURMAN, Jim & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SCHUURMAN, Judy; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHUURMAN, Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHUURMAN, Nancy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCHUURMAN, Peter & Wilhelmina; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHUURMAN, Peter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHUURMAN, Racheal; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHUURMAN; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHUURMANS, Rudy; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHUYT, Gus; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCHWAB, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SCHWAB, Christian; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHWAB, Frank; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCHWAB, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHWABE, Ed & Mabel; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHWABE, Fred & Mary (Lust); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHWABE, Frederick & Christina (Lust); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHWABE, John & Salmina (Flaig) & Christopher Flaig; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SCHWABEIUS, Father; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHWAHN, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SCHWAHN, William; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SCHWALBE, Frederick; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHWANDT, William & Helena (Baker); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHWANDT, William A; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SCHWANKE, Beatrice; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCHWANKE, Paul & Martha; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SCHWANT, Reva (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHWARK, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCHWARK; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCHWARTZ - ERDMAN; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SCHWARTZ, Alberta; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCHWARTZ, Alfred & Ammolina (Beutler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHWARTZ, C. A. (Jerry) & Margaret; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHWARTZ, Christ; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHWARTZ, Earl; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SCHWARTZ, Elaine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHWARTZ, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCHWARTZ, Herbert & Leander; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHWARTZ, Janice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHWARTZ, L. P. & Mary; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHWARTZ, Lorne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SCHWARTZ, Perry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHWARTZ, Robert & Gloria; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCHWARTZ, Sam; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SCHWARTZ, Svea nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Andrew; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Daryl & Janet (Bellew); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Daryl & Janet (Bellew); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Ed; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Fritz; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Joe; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Marianna; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Pat; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Stan & Clara (Peterson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHWARTZENBERGER, Wm. Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWARZ, Gerhardt; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHWARZ, Greg; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHWARZ, Karen Lilla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCHWARZ, Karl; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHWARZ, Kevin John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCHWARZ, Margaret (Moline) & (1) Fergus Russell (2) John Schwarz; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCHWARZ, Paul Daniel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCHWARZ, Roxanne Gilmar; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCHWARZ, Seigfred; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SCHWARZENBERGER FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Alex; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Grant; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Jacob & Caroline; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Julius & Lillian; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Ronald & Pat; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Shaunna; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, Shirley; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCHWARZENBERGER, William Sr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCHWARZENBERGER, William; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHWEBIUS, Father; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCHWEBIUS, Rev. James O.M.I.; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCHWEDES, Carl & Alice (Potter); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCHWEDFEGER, Peter; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCHWEER, August; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCHWEER, Conrad; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHWEER, Conrad; The Battle River Valley; Province
SCHWEER, Eric; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHWEER, Ernest; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHWEER, George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SCHWEER, Keith; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCHWEERS, Joe; Early Furrows; Provost
SCHWEICKERT, John H; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCHWEIGER, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCHWEIKERT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCHWEINZER, Frank; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SCHWEITZBERG, Dorothy; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SCHWEITZER, A. & E.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SCHWEITZER, Catherine (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCHWEITZER, Dan (see A. Schaffrick); Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHWEITZER, Ezra; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SCHWEITZER, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SCHWEITZER, John; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SCHWEITZER, Leander; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCHWEITZER, Otto; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SCHWEITZER, Paul; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SCHWEMLER, John & Olga; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SCHWENGLER, Frank & Josie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SCHWENGLER, Frank A.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWENGLER, Frank J.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWENGLER, Gabriel; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWENGLER, J; KIK Country; Rockyview
SCHWENGLER, Simon; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWENGLER, Tony; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWENGLER, Wm.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCHWENK, Eugene; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SCHWENK; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCHWER, Paul; 262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCHWERD, Frank; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDEL, Jacob; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SCHWERDFEGER, Wm.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCHWERDT, Annie (Fisher); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Bob and Alice; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Chuck and Pete; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Dale; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Elizabeth; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Ernie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Frank; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
SCHWERDT, Linda; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Rita (Hnatiuk); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Victor; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Violet (Allen); The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERDT, Winston; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCHWERKOV Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SCHWERKOV, D.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCHWERMAN, Pastor A; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCHWERMANN, Rev. Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SCHWESINGERS; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SCHWIND, Ruben; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHWINDT, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCHWINDT, Harry; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHWINDT, Henry; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHWINDT, L.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHWINDT, Louis; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHWINDT, Peter A; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHWINDT, Peter Sr; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCHWINDT, Philip & Elizabeth; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHWINDT, Philip; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHWINDT, Reuben; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SCHWINDT, Rosie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHWINDT, W.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SCHWINN, Alois & Sarah; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCHWITZ, Otto; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SCHWUCHOW, James & Carol; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SCHYMIZEK; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SCIDMORE, Art; Early Furrows; Provost
SCINSKI, Barry & Wendy (Stroman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SCKULICH, John; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCMMERFELDT, Winslow; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SCNITSMIER, William & Mamie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCOBBIE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCOBBIE, Rhoda & Gordon (Blythe); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCOBEL, Bob; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCOBEL, Bob; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SCOBEL, George; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCOBIE, Alexander & Maybelle (Rogers); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCOBIE, Allan & Georgina; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCOBIE, Brian & Rita (May); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCOBIE, Frank; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCOBIE, Morley & Jean (Clarke); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCOBIE, Morley; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOBIE, Mr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCOBIE, William & Jessie; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCODELLARO, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SCOFF, Mabel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCOFFIELD, Arthur; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCOFFIELD, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCOFFIELD, William Blair; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCOFOSEN, N; 90; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOGGINS, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCOLLEN, Andrew & Susan (Fniesen); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCOLLEN, Brother; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCOLLEN, Constantine; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SCOLLEN, Elsie (Bramley); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SCOLLEN, Father Constantine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCOLLEN, Father Constantine; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Scollen, Father Constantine; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCOLLEN, Father; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
SCOLLEN, Father; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SCOLLEN, Fr.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCOLLEN, Rev. Constantine; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SCOLLEN, Rev. Father Constantin; The Battle River Valley; Province
SCOLLON, J.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCOOF, Major G.H.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCORAH, C.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCORAH, G. R.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCORAH, J. L.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCORAH, L. D.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCORGIE, Jim; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SCORGIE, Laverne; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCORGIE, Leonard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCORGIE, Miss; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCORGIE, Sandy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SCORGIE, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCORRA, Amy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOT, Art; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCOTCHMERE, Edna (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCOTLAND, Aleck; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCOTLAND, Bill; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCOTNEY, Norman & Fern (Soder); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCOTNEY, Norman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCOTNEY, Reg & Elaine (Craven); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SCOTT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCOTT Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SCOTT Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCOTT, "Calamity"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCOTT, A G (Dr); 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCOTT, A N (Sr); 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, A N; 104,105,110,119; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, A Winfield; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, A. K.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, A. Winfield; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCOTT, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCOTT, A.C.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Scott, A.C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCOTT, A.R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCOTT, Aaron, Armstrong; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Abbie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SCOTT, Adam; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SCOTT, Alex & Anna; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SCOTT, Alex (Jr); 205; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCOTT, Alex (Mr & Mrs); 206; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCOTT, Alexander (Sr); 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCOTT, Allan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Allan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Allison; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Amelia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Andrew (Jr); 145; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, Andrew McNish 'Ted'; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Andrew; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Andrew; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Andrew; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SCOTT, April; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Archdeacon; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SCOTT, Archdeacon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCOTT, Art & Keith; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCOTT, Art; Times to Remember; Acadia
SCOTT, Arthur lines (Art); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Arthur; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Arthur; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, Audrey (Fife); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Audrey (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Avery; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SCOTT, B S; 29; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, B.D.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SCOTT, Barry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCOTT, Beatrice; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Bertha; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Beryl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Beryl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Bess (Ostrom); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, Betty; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Betty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Beverly June (Skjonsberg); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCOTT, Bill; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCOTT, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Billy; 195; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, Bob; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Bob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCOTT, Bob; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Bob; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SCOTT, Brian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCOTT, Brothers; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SCOTT, Bruce; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCOTT, Bud (Hazel); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Bud; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Burns; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCOTT, C. W; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCOTT, C.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCOTT, C.H.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SCOTT, Cameron & Fern; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Carol (Lyall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCOTT, Chalus (Slim); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, Charles & Amelia; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCOTT, Charles W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Charles; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SCOTT, Charles; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Children; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Christa; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Christine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Clarence; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SCOTT, Clark; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, Clark; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Cohn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SCOTT, Conrad; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCOTT, Corrine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, D. H.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SCOTT, Dale; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Danny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Dave; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTT, Dave; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SCOTT, David; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, David; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTT, David; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, David; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCOTT, David; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SCOTT, Debbie nee Russell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Della; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SCOTT, Dennis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Diana; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Dick; The Battle River Valley; Province
Scott, Doctor A.G.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCOTT, Dolly (Gentry); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Donald; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Donald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCOTT, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Donald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Dorothy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Doug, Max; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, Doug; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCOTT, Douglas; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Douglas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Dr. Alexander; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SCOTT, Dr.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCOTT, Dr; 98,110,116,128; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCOTT, Duncan; Early Furrows; Provost
SCOTT, Dwight & Myrtle; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCOTT, Earl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCOTT, Earl; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCOTT, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCOTT, Ed; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCOTT, Ed; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SCOTT, Edgar; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Edith (Stuart); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SCOTT, Edith; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, Edith; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SCOTT, Edmond Joe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCOTT, Edna (Lindy)(Gentry); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Ehrott M; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Elizabeth (Scheckler); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Eller 'Kirby'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SCOTT, Eller; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Elsie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Ernest & Mae (SILVERTHORN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Ernest & Mae (Silverthorn); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Ernest (Mrs); 70; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCOTT, Ernest (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Ernest; 205; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCOTT, Ernest; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SCOTT, Ernie; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SCOTT, Ernie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, Ethel (Penner); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Ethel; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCOTT, Ethel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Eugene & Elsie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCOTT, Eugene; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Eva Josephine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCOTT, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCOTT, Fae; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Family; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Flora; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Frank Edward; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCOTT, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTT, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCOTT, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SCOTT, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCOTT, Frank; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCOTT, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Frank; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCOTT, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Fred (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Fred (Mrs); 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Fred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, Fred; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SCOTT, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, G W; 181; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SCOTT, G. W. & Alison; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SCOTT, G. W. & Helen; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCOTT, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SCOTT, G.H.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SCOTT, G.S.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCOTT, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCOTT, Garfield; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SCOTT, Gavin & Made; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SCOTT, Gavin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCOTT, Geneva (Gay); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SCOTT, George & Nellie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SCOTT, George A.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCOTT, George E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, George E; 60; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCOTT, George Sr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, George T; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCOTT, George W; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCOTT, George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCOTT, George; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCOTT, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCOTT, George; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SCOTT, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCOTT, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SCOTT, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Gerald A.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, Gideon & Clara; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SCOTT, Gilbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Gladys (Mrs Yzerman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Gladys; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Gordon; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCOTT, Gordon; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCOTT, Gordon; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Gordon; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCOTT, Grace (Farnell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Grace; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SCOTT, Grace; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Guy Stuart; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SCOTT, H A; 97; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, H. J; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCOTT, H. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCOTT, Halliday; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SCOTT, Harriet (Mrs W.W. Hunter); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Harriet; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Harry & Kathleen (Witts); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCOTT, Harry (Harris) & Alice; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCOTT, Harry N.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, Harry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SCOTT, Harry; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SCOTT, Harry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SCOTT, Harry; The Battle River Valley; Province
SCOTT, Harry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Scott, Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCOTT, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCOTT, Harvey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Hazel (Creelman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Helen (Farnell); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Helen (w/o Gordon); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Helen (w/o John); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Helen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, Helen; The English Colony; Wheatland
SCOTT, Henry; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, Herb; 181; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Herb; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SCOTT, Herb; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Homer; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SCOTT, Homer; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SCOTT, Howard; 36; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, Hugh & Helen; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
SCOTT, Hugh; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCOTT, Hugh; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Ian; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCOTT, Ian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Ida (Hamilton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Ira, Irene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCOTT, Irvin; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SCOTT, Ivan & Margaret; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, J G; 29,59; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, J. (Supt. Calgary); Looking Back; Edmonton
SCOTT, J. B.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCOTT, J. Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SCOTT, J. F; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SCOTT, J. J. & Addie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, J. J.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SCOTT, J. L; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCOTT, J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SCOTT, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SCOTT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SCOTT, J.B.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCOTT, J.D.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCOTT, J.W.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SCOTT, J.W.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, J.W.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCOTT, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCOTT, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTT, Jack; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCOTT, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCOTT, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Jack; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SCOTT, James J. 'Joe'; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCOTT, James S.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCOTT, James; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, James; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCOTT, James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SCOTT, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCOTT, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCOTT, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SCOTT, James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SCOTT, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCOTT, Janet (Jenken); One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCOTT, Jenny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Jim & Ellen; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SCOTT, Jim Jr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCOTT, Jim; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SCOTT, Jim; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SCOTT, Jim; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCOTT, Jim; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SCOTT, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Joan nee Oglivie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Joe & Anne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
Scott, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCOTT, John (Jack) L; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SCOTT, John C; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCOTT, John Graham; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCOTT, John M. (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, John M; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCOTT, John William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCOTT, John; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, John; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SCOTT, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCOTT, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCOTT, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SCOTT, Joshua; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCOTT, Judy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Julia (Juey); Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SCOTT, Kathy (Selleck); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Keith; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Kenneth; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCOTT, Kim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCOTT, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SCOTT, Laura R; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCOTT, Laura; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SCOTT, Laurie (Zimmerman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Lawson; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, Leona Alice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCOTT, Leonard; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCOTT, Leslie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCOTT, Leslie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Levi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Lillian (Speight); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Linda (Anderson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, Linda; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Lindy I.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Lloyd; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCOTT, Lloyd; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Loren; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Lorraine; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Lowell & Marilyn (Barrows); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCOTT, lsabell (McLauchlin); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Lucette; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Lucille (Gunderson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Lynette; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Lynne; 265,266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, M.L.; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, M; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Madeline & Geoff; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SCOTT, Mae (Barron); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Mae; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, Margaret (Allan); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Margaret (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Margaret (Turner); One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCOTT, Margaret Elizabeth (Corrigan); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Marie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCOTT, Marie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Marilyn (Abram); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Marilyn (Stephenson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Marion; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Martha (Howey); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Mary (May); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, Melissa; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Mildred Hogarth; Botha Memories; Stettler
SCOTT, Miss; 230; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, Molle (Yarbrough); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Montford Jay; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SCOTT, Morice; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SCOTT, Mr. and Mrs. William; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SCOTT, Mr. Justice David; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SCOTT, Mr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SCOTT, Mr; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCOTT, Mrs (Verna); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Mrs Frank; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
Scott, Mrs. Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SCOTT, Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SCOTT, Mrs; 180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCOTT, Murray & Edith (Bean); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SCOTT, N H; The Park Country; Red Deer
SCOTT, Nat; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, Nelson; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTT, Norma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Norman ....; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Norman; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SCOTT, Olga (Shwetz); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCOTT, Orville; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, Osborne; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SCOTT, P. G; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCOTT, Percy & Elsie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Peter; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCOTT, Phil & Vivian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Phyllis (Phyllisann); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Press; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, R J; 55; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SCOTT, R. H; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SCOTT, R. J. (See Viking School Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCOTT, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SCOTT, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, R.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SCOTT, R.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCOTT, Ray and Cindy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SCOTT, Ray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Reuben M.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Rev. Allan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SCOTT, Rev. Don; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SCOTT, Rev. M.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SCOTT, Rev. Malcolm & Anna; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SCOTT, Rev. O. S; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SCOTT, Rev. Stanley; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCOTT, Rev. William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, Richard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, Robert N.; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCOTT, Robert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SCOTT, Robert; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Robert; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCOTT, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCOTT, Robert; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SCOTT, Ron; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCOTT, Rosalie; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Ross Ivan; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, Roy & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SCOTT, Roy V.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Russel; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SCOTT, S. J. P.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SCOTT, S.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SCOTT, S.J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCOTT, S.R.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SCOTT, Sam; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCOTT, Sam; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SCOTT, Sarah Ellen Easthope; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCOTT, Sid; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Sidney; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCOTT, Steven; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Stewart; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCOTT, Supt; 64; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT, Susan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCOTT, Susan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Suzanne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Sybil; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SCOTT, T.A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCOTT, T; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SCOTT, Thomas & Martha; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SCOTT, Thomas E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SCOTT, Thomas Wesley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Thomas; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SCOTT, Thomas; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SCOTT, Thomas; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCOTT, Thomas; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SCOTT, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SCOTT, Tom & Eva; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SCOTT, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SCOTT, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCOTT, Tom; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SCOTT, Uharada (Taylor-Middleton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, V.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SCOTT, V.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SCOTT, Vern & Ruth; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SCOTT, Vern; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Vic; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, Victor L; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SCOTT, Victor; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SCOTT, Victor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Viola; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Violet C; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SCOTT, W. G. & Joe; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, W. J; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, W. Walter; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SCOTT, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SCOTT, W.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SCOTT, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SCOTT, W.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SCOTT, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SCOTT, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SCOTT, W.G.; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, W.N.; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, W.R.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTT, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Walter & Betsy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCOTT, Walter & Melissa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SCOTT, Walter & Mylss; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SCOTT, Walter & Ruby; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SCOTT, Walter; 177; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SCOTT, Walter; 265,265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SCOTT, Walter; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SCOTT, Walter; Early Furrows; Provost
SCOTT, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Walter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCOTT, Walter; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCOTT, Walter; Looking Back; Camrose
SCOTT, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Walter; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SCOTT, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SCOTT, Wanda (Delbert Bickley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Wayne; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SCOTT, Wesley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, Wilfred; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SCOTT, William & Bessie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SCOTT, William (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, William G; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, William George; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SCOTT, William H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT, William Henry; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SCOTT, William R.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, William Stanley; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, William; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SCOTT, William; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOTT, William; Duchess and District; Newell
SCOTT, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SCOTT, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SCOTT, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
SCOTT, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SCOTT, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SCOTT, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SCOTT, Willis; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SCOTT, Winfield & Ella; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SCOTT, Winfield (Jr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Winnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SCOTT, Wm. J; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCOTT, Wm. V; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCOTT, Wm.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SCOTT, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCOTT, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SCOTT, Wm; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOTT; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SCOTT; 66; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SCOTT; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SCOTT; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SCOTT; The Park Country; Red Deer
SCOTT; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SCOTTER, Eugene; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SCOTVOLD Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCOTVOLD, Carrie Hendrickson; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SCOTVOLD, Harold; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCOTVOLD, Lars; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SCOUGALL, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SCOULAR, James; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SCOULAR, Robert Alexander; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SCOULTIR, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SCOVELL; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SCOVILLE, Conrad; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCOVILLE, Earl; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SCOVILLE, Harold; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SCOVILLE, Harold; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SCOVILLE, Wyora; Barnwell History; Taber
SCOVILLE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCOVORANSKI; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SCOW, Art; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SCOWN Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SCOWN, George; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SCRABA, George; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SCRABA, Harry & Dorris; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SCRABA, Nick; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SCRABA, Peter & Clara; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SCRAGG, Dick; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCRAGG, Dr. R.D.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SCRAGG, Emma J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SCRAGG, Harry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SCRAGG, R.D.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SCRAGG, Ralph D.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SCRAGG, Ralph; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SCRAMSTAD, Daniel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SCRAMSTAD, Gina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCRAMSTAD, Iver; Early Furrows; Provost
SCRAMSTAD, Ivor; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SCRAMSTD, Alvin & Gladys; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCRAMSTD, Bonnie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCRAMSTD, Cheryl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCRAMSTD, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCRAMSTD, Lorrie Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SCRATCH, A C; KIK Country; Rockyview
SCRATCH, Alfred; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SCRATCH, Jeannette Eveline; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SCREEN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SCREENS, The; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SCREPNEK, John & Mary; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCREPNEK, Metro & Niena; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCREPNEK, Mike & Elsie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCREPNEK, Moses; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCREPNEK, Pete; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCREPNEK, Tom & Irene; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SCRIBA, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SCRIBBAR, Joe; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SCRIBER, Frank; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SCRIMSHAW, Stephen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SCRIPNICHUK, Michael; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SCRITSMIER, William & Mamie; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
SCRIVENS, Bill; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SCROBANETZ, John; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SCROGGIE, Daniel; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SCROGIE, Jim; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SCRUGGS, Joe & Clarice; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCRUTON, Pamela (Styler); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SCRYBALO, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SCULIER, Dr. Louis; Remember When; Kneehill
SCULLEN, Billie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SCULLION, Sarah; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SCULLY, B.C.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SCULLY, Bartholomew; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SCULLY, Dan; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SCULLY, Roger; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SCULLY; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SCULTHORPE, Gordon; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCULTHORPE, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCULTHORPE, Ralph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SCUTT, Elmer; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SCUTT, Jesse; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SCZEBEL, Walter & Rosanna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SEABA, Earl; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SEABERG, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SEABLOOM, Julius; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEABOCK, Charles & Jean (Place); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SEABOLT, F; 120; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEABOLT, Frank; 36; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEABROOK, Alan and Audrey; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEABROOK, Garth and Vera; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEABROOK, Glen and Rita; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEABROOK, Gordon and Antoinette; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEABROOK, Merlin and Vera; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEABROOK; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SEABROOK; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEACOY; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEADON, Joseph; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SEAGELSTAD; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SEAGER, Hazel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEAGER, John A.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEAGER, John H. (Johnne); From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEAGER, Verna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEAGER, Vernon & Ethel (Ramsay); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEAGER, Vernon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEAGLE, Joe; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SEAGLE, Mat; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SEAGRAM, Rev. Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SEAGRAVE, I.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SEAGRAVE, Irving; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SEAL Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SEAL, (Nom) Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEAL, Bob & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEAL, E; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SEAL, Joe; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SEAL, Mr & Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SEAL, Mr. and Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEAL, Oliver & Edith; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEAL, Wilf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEAL, Wilfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEALE, Edward Adolpus; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SEALE, Richard H; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SEALES, Frank & Ethel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Sealey, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SEALY, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SEAMAN, Bruce & ruth; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SEAMAN, George & Adeline (Armstrong); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SEAMAN, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SEAMAN, Tom; 39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SEAMAN, W.H.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SEAMAN, William Lewellyn; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SEAMAN; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SEAR, Margie nee McLaren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEARCEY, Ted; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SEARCY, Edwin & Alta; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SEARL, Kate; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SEARLE, Elda; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SEARLE, H. L. (Roy); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SEARS, Al; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SEARS, Ernest E; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEARS, Grandfather; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEARS, Hiram W.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEARS, Jim & Evelyn (EDWARDS); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SEARS, Joe & Isabel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SEARS, John, Brenda (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SEARS, Johnnie; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SEARS, Joseph & Mary Jane; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEARS, Max E.; Battle River Country; Camrose
SEARS, Ray & Gwen; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SEARS, Tom; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEARS, Verna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEARS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SEARS; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEATH, Duncan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SEATH, James; Early Furrows; Provost
SEATH, John; Looking Back; Edmonton
SEATON, Alice (Winquist); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEATON, Alice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEATON, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SEATON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEATON, Bill; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SEATON, Darrell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEATON, Eileen (Ensz); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEATON, Sylvia (Keyes); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEATON, Tom (Tommy); 143,144,272,273,274; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEATON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SEATTER, Betty (Thomas); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SEATTER, Henry; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEATTER, Henry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SEATTER, Jack & Laura; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SEATTER, Jack; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEATTER, Jock & Ellen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SEATTER, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SEATTER, John; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SEATTER, William & Betty; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SEATTER, William; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEATTER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SEATTLE, John & Ethel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEAVILLE, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SEAVILLE, Len; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SEAY, Sim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SEBASTIAN, C. L. Jr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEBASTIAN, Charles Lee Sr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEBASTIAN; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEBASTINELLA, Rica; 140; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SEBBOLOV, Preban &; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SEBESTIANKA, Anna; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SEBESTIK, Walter (Prague); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SEBILLE, William; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SEBIT, Michael; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SEBOK, Dale; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Debbie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Ethel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, George & Marilyn (Jorstad); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Glen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Grace; Barnwell History; Taber
SEBOK, Grace; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Gus & Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Jerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Lori; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBOK, Marcy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEBRY, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEBRY, Floyd; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SEBRY, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SEBRY, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SEBZDA, Mark; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SECCOMBE, Baden; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SECCOMBE, Gladys; 215; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SECCOMBE, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SECCOMBE, Roy; 215,317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SECHRIST, Ned; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SECOMBE, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SECORD, Dick; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SECORD, Dick; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SECORD, Jack & Francis; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SECORD, Mrs.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SECORD, Richard "Dick"; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SECORD, Richard Y. & Margare; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SECORD, Richard; Looking Back; Edmonton
SECORD, Richard; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SECORD, Richard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SECORD, Richard; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SECORD; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SECREST, Charlie & Hazel; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SECRETAN, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SECRETAN, Arthur & Maxine (Amen, Beaton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SECRETAN, Arthur; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, Charles; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, J. H; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SECRETAN, James Louis; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, Joseph; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, Julius (Duelt; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, Linda; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SECRETAN, Louis; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, Robert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECRETAN, William Mark; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SECRETAN, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SECUIN, Adélard Sr; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SECURSON; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SEDALIA; 24; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SEDDON, Jim; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SEDERBERG, Carl; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SEDERBERG, Frank; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SEDERSTROM, Vern; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SEDLOCK, Joe; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SEDLOWSKY, Alexander & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SEDO, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEDOR, John & Jennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SEDORE, Alden & Furth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SEDORE, Eldon (Gill); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SEDORE, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SEDORUK, Nickolas & Mary; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SEDORUK; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SEDZIAK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SEE, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SEE, Melinda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SEE, Merven; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SEE; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SEEBER, Alfred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SEECKTS, Violet (Sandahl); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SEED, Bill; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEED, Margaret; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEED, W J (Mayor); 4; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEED, W J; 176; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEEDE, M.A.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SEEDHOUSE, Evan & Elsie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEEDHOUSE, Stanley & Thora; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEEDHOUSE, Stanley & Thora; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SEEDHOUSE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SEEFELDT, Bill & Cassie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEEFELDT, Henry; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SEEFELDT, Vergil; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SEEFRIED, Andneas & Anna; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, August; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, Christian; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, Daniel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, Harold; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, John & Emma; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, John & Maria; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, Lukas; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, Robert & Annie Mary (Seitz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEEFRIED, Robert; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, Walter; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEFRIED, William (Bill); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEEGAR, Ernie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SEEGER, Ernie & Lilly; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEEHAGEL, Gust; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SEEKINS, Don; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SEEKINS, Joe; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SEELAND, Bertha; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SEELAND, John and Richard; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SEELAND, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SEELAND, Richard; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SEELEY Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SEELEY, Bill; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SEELEY, Bill; The English Colony; Wheatland
SEELEY, Charles and Gloria; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SEELEY, Charles; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEELEY, Charles; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SEELEY, Charlie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SEELEY, E G; 164; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEELEY, E; 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEELEY, Ellen; The English Colony; Wheatland
SEELEY, Elmer; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SEELEY, Evelyn; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SEELEY, Evelyn; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SEELEY, James; The English Colony; Wheatland
SEELEY, Jim & Frances; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SEELEY, Noble; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEELEY, Ralph & Linda; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SEELEY, Ray; Looking Back; Camrose
SEELEY, Rev. Tom; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SEELEY, Robert & Ivy; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SEELEY, Thomas D; 170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEELEY, Tim; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SEELEY; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SEELY, Dan & Ethel; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SEELY, Frank; Barnwell History; Taber
SEELY, Gene & Ethel; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SEELY, J.L.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SEELY, Jack; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SEELY, Justin; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SEELY, Lew & Darlene; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SEELY, Regan; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SEELY, Shirley; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SEELY; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEELYE, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SEELYE, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
SEELYE, Wm. & Margaret; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SEEM, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SEEM, K.H.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SEEMAN, Freda; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SEEMAN, Jack; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SEEMAN, Jack; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SEEMAN, Lewis; 120; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SEERUP, Cindy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SEERUP, Nels; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SEETON, E.T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SEEVER, Gus & Hulda; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SEEVERS, William H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SEEVERS, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SEFTON, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SEGAERT, Darlene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SEGAERT, Deanna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SEGAERT, Gloria; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SEGAERT, Roger & Jeanne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SEGAR, Gil; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SEGAR, Samuel Gilbert; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SEGAR, Turk & Dorothy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SEGBOER, Abraham; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SEGBOER, Bunny; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SEGBOER, Jacob; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SEGBOER, Jacobus; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SEGERS, Capt. J. S.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SEGERSTROM, Chas.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SEGERSTROM, John; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SEGISMOND, S.E. (John); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SEGOUIN, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SEGSTRO, Arie; KIK Country; Rockyview
SEGUIN, Adélard Jr; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SEGUIN, Beatrice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGUIN, Dale; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGUIN, Emile; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SEGUIN, Fern; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGUIN, Gertrude; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGUIN, Herb; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SEGUIN, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGUIN, Joseph; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGUIN, Philippe; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SEGUIN, Rev. Father; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SEGUIN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SEGULN, Joe; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SEGUR, Calvin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SEGUR, May; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SEHER, Christian & Christina (Bentz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SEHESTED, Blair; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEHESTED, Dianne (Humeniuk); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEHESTED, Jens; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEHESTED, lnga; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEHESTED, Scott; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEHINDER, Annie & Lawrence (Charytoniuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SEHLIN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEHLIN, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SEHN, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SEHON, A. L.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SEIB, Alma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Anita, Gerald, Rita; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Arnold & Sherry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Ed & Audrey (Larkins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SEIB, Erna (Lorenz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Ernest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Evelyn, Elizabeth, Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Fred & Henrietta; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Gustav & Bertha (Meniechik); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SEIB, Hedwig (Boss); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Henry & Erna (Krueger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Herbert & Martha (Reschke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Rudy & Margaret (Wegner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIB, Toni (Morrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIBEL Family; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Allen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, David; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SEIBEL, Gerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Irene (Lochance); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Jean; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Judy (House); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, L. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEIBEL, Linda (Schood); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Lottie nee Schaffer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Melvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Olive nee Davis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Philip; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Reuben; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL, Tim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEIBEL; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SEIBEN, Adeline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SEIBEN, Ben (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SEIBEN, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SEIBERT, Christina; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEIBERT, Dave; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SEIBERT, Enoch & Walter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SEIBERT, H.; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SEIBERT, Herb; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SEIBERT, Herbert & Ella; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SEIBERT, Jeremiah; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SEIBERT, Lucy; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SEIBERT, Melva; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SEIBERT, Vernon & Yolande; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SEIBERT, Vernon; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SEIBLES, Private Albin John; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEIBOLD, Harry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SEIBOLD, Peter; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SEIBT, Don; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEIBT, Vici Pawlyshn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEIBT, Willie & Vici; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEIBT, Willie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEICH, Gladys; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SEICH, John Sr. & Ulona; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SEID, Frank; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEIDA, Joe & Margaret; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SEIDA, Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SEIDEL, Charles & Louise; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SEIDEL, Frank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SEIDEL, Mary; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SEIDEL, Mr. and Mrs. Carl; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SEIDL, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEIDLITZ, Juli (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIDLITZ, Karoline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEIDLITZ; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SEIFERT, Dr.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SEIFERT, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SEIFERT, James; The English Colony; Wheatland
SEIFFERT, Bruce; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SEIFFERT, Vivian A; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SEIFRIDT, Reinholt & Lilly; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEIFRIED, August; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SEIFRIED, Lilly (Stephansson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEIGEL, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEIGFRIED, Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SEIGFRIED, Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SEIGFRIED, Frank; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEIGLER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SEIGNER, Elt; Life and Legends; Foothills
SEIKO, Ralph & Debbie (See Hotels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEILER, Adam; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SEIM, Alv (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SEIM, Edward; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SEIM, Harvey; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SEIMENS (DERE); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SEIMENS, Jake & Helen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SEIMENS, John & Beth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SEIMERS, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SEIP, Gertie (Kusler); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEIP, Julius; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SEIPERT, Adolph; Looking Back; Camrose
SEIPERT, Edmund; Looking Back; Camrose
SEITSINGER, Sherman; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SEITZ, Albert (Bert) & Emma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Andrew & Katherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Art & Irene; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEITZ, Art; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SEITZ, Bill & Dot; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SEITZ, Bill; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SEITZ, Chris & Martha; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SEITZ, Christian & Hanna; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Christian Sr. & Rosina (Schlinker); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Clarence & Mildred; Duchess and District; Newell
SEITZ, Clarence; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SEITZ, Corwin (Cory) & Janice; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Earl; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SEITZ, Edward & Beverly; Duchess and District; Newell
SEITZ, Fred & Edith; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SEITZ, Fred & Regina; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SEITZ, Fred W. & Martha; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Fred; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SEITZ, Gottfied & Ida (Stuber); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Gottlieb & Katharina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Harry & Arlene; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Harvey Raymond & Lorna (Heidinger); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Harvey Verne & Gloria; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Jacob & Christina (Lutz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Jacob & Christina; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, John & Louise; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEITZ, John & Mary; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, John; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SEITZ, Larry & Renee; Duchess and District; Newell
SEITZ, Larry; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SEITZ, Matthew & Christina (Pahl); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SEITZ, Mervin & Linda; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SEITZ, Ralph & Rhona; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SEITZ, Reinhold (Reiny) & Adele; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEITZ, Tom; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SEITZ, William & Annie Mary (Stickel); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEIU, "Duck"; 104; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEJDL, J. Jr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEJDL, J. Sr.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SEJDL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SEJERSTED, J; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SEKELLA, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SEKELLA, Steve Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SEKORA, Joe & Elice (PIRZEK); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SEKORA, Joe & Elice; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEKULICH, John & Helen &; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SEKULICH, John & PESUT, Steve; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SEKULICH, Steve; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SEKURA, Diane nee Gardner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEKURA, George & Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEKURA, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SEKURA, John F. Jr; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEKURA, John F.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEKURA, Steve; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SEKURA, Wendell; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SELAND, Bonnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELAND, Doug; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELAND, Lorna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELAND, Lynn (Adams); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELAND, Olav; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SELAND, Olav; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELAND, Ralph; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SELAND, Ralph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELANDER, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SELANDERS, Gary & Donna; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SELBERG, Len & Merle (Von Schram); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SELBY Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SELBY, D.L.S.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SELBY, H.W.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SELBY, Hardy; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SELBY, Henry & Matilda (Shatford); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELBY-SMYTH, Major-General; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SELDON, Patricia; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SELENT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SELEZINKA, Nick & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SELF NED, August; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELF, Hazel (Miss); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELFRIDGE, Stan; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SELGENSEN, Eric (Mrs); 197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SELGENSEN, June; 191; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SELGENSEN, L; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SELIN, Albert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Albert; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SELIN, Axel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Axel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SELIN, Carl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Herman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, James; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Linus; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SELIN, lna; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SELIN, Norman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Oliver; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Oscar; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Peter (OLSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SELIN, Petter; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SELIN, Rudolph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Stanley; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELIN, Walter; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SELINGER, Carol; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SELINGER, Cory; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SELINGER, Jason; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SELINGER, Richard; 205; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SELINSKI, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SELINSKY, Betty (Kovis); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Frank; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Gertrude; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Jacob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Philip; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, Steven; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELINSKY, William; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SELJEHAUG, Eide & Althild; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SELJEHAUG, Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SELJEHAUG; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SELK, Bernard & Norma (Christensen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELK, Clark & Linda (Skippen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELK, Dean & Marlys (Dannatt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELK, Dennis & Debbie (Freidrick); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELK, Eugene & Evelyn (Whitsel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELK, Gerry & Barbara (Johnson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SELK, Harold; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SELK, Owen & Carlene (N alder); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SELKIRK, John; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
Selkirk, Lord; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SELKIRK, M. Loyed & M. Claire; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SELKIRK, Myrna nee Wyatt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SELKIRK, Rev.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SELKIRK, Robert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SELLAND, Halvar; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SELLAND, Olga; 62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SELLAND; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SELLAR, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SELLARS, Emma (Johnson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, C B (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, C B (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, C B (Tim); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, C B; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Frank (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Levi & Betty; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Mr (Sr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Mrs Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Ted; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Tim; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SELLECK, Tim; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELLER, Carman; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SELLER, Horace; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SELLER, L; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SELLER, Ray & Louise; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SELLERS, Don; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SELLICK, Gordon & Anita; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SELLICK, J; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SELLICK, James College Pope; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SELLICK; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SELLIN, O.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SELLS, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SELMAN, Delcil C.; Barnwell History; Taber
SELMAN, James R. & Helen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SELOVER, Harry & Magie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SELOVER, Vern & Marie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SELOVER, Verna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SELOVER; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SELPH, Thomas & Edith; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SELSBY, Glenn; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SELSETH, Lars; Early Furrows; Provost
SELSTROM, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SELSTROM, Oscar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SELSTROM, Roy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SELSTROM, Ruth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SELSVOLD, Soren; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SELTE, Charles; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SELTE, Kaare; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SELTE, Martin; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SELTENRICH, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SELTENRICH, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SELTENRICH; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SELTERS; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SELTHON, L B; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SELTMAN, Fr. Julius OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SELVAIS, Jules; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SELVEY, Ernest; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SELVEY, The Story; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SELVIG, W A; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SELWACZUK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SELWOOD, Bill; 137,164,166; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SELWOOD, Frederick; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SELWYN, M; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELWYN, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SELZLER, Carl Jr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SELZLER, Frank; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SELZLER, Jacob; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SELZLER, Karl Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SELZLER, Leonard & Rita; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SELZLER, Sylvester & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEMAK, Bill; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEMAK, Ely; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEMAK, Ivan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEMAK, Jennie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEMAK, Rose; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEMAK, Tony; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEMAKA, Alex; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SEMAKA, Metro & Mary; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SEMAKA, Ni; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SEMAKA, Sonya; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SEMAKA, T; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SEMANIUK, John J; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEMANIUK, Sam; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEMANIUK, Yakim & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SEMASHKEWICH, Barry & Carol; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMASHKEWICH, Bob & Cheryl; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMASHKEWICH, Joe & Anne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMASHKEWICH, John & Kathryn; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMASHKEWICH, Stanley & Olga; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMASKEWICH, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SEMB, Allan & Mildred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SEMBALIUK, John; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEMBER, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
SEMBER, Martin; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Sember, Martin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SEMBER, Mrs. Martin; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SEMBER; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SEMBSMOEN, Sverre; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SEMCHYSHEN, Anton; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SEMELUK, Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SEMELUK, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SEMELUK, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SEMELUK, Prokop & Nastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SEMELUK, William; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SEMENCHUK, Ed & Joyce; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMENCHUK, Edward; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SEMENCHUK, John; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SEMENCHUK, Michal; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SEMENCHUK, Nick & Josie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMENCHUK, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SEMENICK, Janet; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SEMENIUK, Alex T.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Andy & Sharon; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Bill; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Bill; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Carl & Dagny; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Dan & Maria; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SEMENIUK, Dymtro & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEMENIUK, Eddie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Elizabeth; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Ernie (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Ernie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Fred & Clara; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, George & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, George & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, George T.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, George; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SEMENIUK, Harry & Wendy; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Harry; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SEMENIUK, Ion & Domnika; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEMENIUK, Jack (Family); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Jack (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Jackie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Jean (Diachyshyn); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, John & Pauline; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, John M. & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SEMENIUK, John T. & Ellen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SEMENIUK, Karp; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEMENIUK, Lawrence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SEMENIUK, Lillian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Mike & Pearl; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SEMENIUK, Mike & Phyllis; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SEMENIUK, Mike & Phyllis; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SEMENIUK, Mike & Venus; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Mike (Michael) & Dorothy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Nick & Helen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Nikolai & Anne; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Olee; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Olive; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Pat & Sandi; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SEMENIUK, Steve & Shirley; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, Sylvia; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SEMENIUK, Tony & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SEMENIUK, William; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SEMENIUK, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SEMENOVICH, John; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SEMENUIK, Anton & Mary; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SEMENUK, Michaelo; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SEMENUK, Mike; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SEMENUK, Sarden; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SEMENYNA, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEMENZIES, C.; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SEMINIUK, Clifford & Valerie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SEMINOFF, Alex; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SEMKE, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SEMKO, Anne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEMKO, Sam; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SEMKOVICH, Ilke; 68; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEMLAR Family; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SEMLER, Gottfied; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SEMLER, Gus & Elsie (Redel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEMLER, Norman, Elaine, Marlene, Lorne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEMMONS, Graham; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SEMOTIUK, Elias & Paraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEMOTIUK, Elio & Yelena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEMOTIUK, Harry & Olga; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SEMOTIUK, Jeremy & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEMOTIUK, John & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SEMOTIUK, John Nicolai; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEMOTIUK, Mike; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEMOTIUK, Nestor & Nancy; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SEMOTIUK, Olga & Harry; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
SEMOTIUK, Steve & Olga; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEMOTIUK, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SEMOTONK, Wm.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SEMPLE Bros.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SEMPLE, Chas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SEMPLE, Christina; Barnwell History; Taber
SEMPLE, Gertrude (Price); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SEMPLE, R.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SEMPLE, Robert; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SEMPLE, Thomas & Margaret; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SEMPOVICH, Alex; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SEMPOVITCH, Fred; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SEMPOWICH, Anton & Anastasia; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SEMPOWICH; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SEMRAU, Otto; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SEMRAU, Otto; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SEN, Darvyn; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SEN, Fred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SEN, Hrinko; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SENDESKY, V.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SENDZIAK, Stephen & Anne; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SENECAL, A.L. 'Ossie'; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SENECAL, Alma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SENECAL, Aza, Sheila & James Lee; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SENECAL, Rene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SENECHAL, Octave; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SENEGAL, Oscar; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SENENKO, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SENENKO, Oleksa (Alex) & Anastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SENETCHKO, Lynn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SENETZA Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SENETZA, George & Tom; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SENETZA, Humphrey; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SENETZA, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SENETZA, Zidor; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SENEY, Don and Elma; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SENFT, Harold; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SENGER, Gabe; Times to Remember; Acadia
SENGER, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
SENGER, Nick; Times to Remember; Acadia
SENGER, V.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SENGER, V.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SENGSTOCK Family; Early Furrows; Provost
SENIO, Janice (Ruhl); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SENIO, Janice (Ruhl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SENIOR, Carrie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SENIOR, Douglas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SENIOR, Elsie (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SENIOR, Elsie (Meunier); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SENIOR, Fred & William; Our Foothills; Foothills
SENIOR, Fred; The Bend; Lethbridge
SENIOR, Tom & Carrie (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SENIOR, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SENIUK, Anna; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SENIUK, Anton; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SENIUK, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SENIUK, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SENK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SENK, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SENKO, Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SENKO, B.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SENKO, F.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SENKO, Fred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SENKO, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SENKO, Katharine (Kirtio); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SENKO, Mike; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SENKO, Pete Sr.; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SENKO, Stephan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SENKOE, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SENKYR, J. & M; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SENKYR, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SENKYR, Mary (Vobedya); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SENNA, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SENNER, Hank; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SENNER, Henry & Zenia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SENNING, Carl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SENOIR, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SENTNER, Mr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SENTOS, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SENYCH, John & Eunice; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SENYCH, Michael & Patricia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SENYK, Peter & Annie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SENYK, Sam; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SENYK, Sandy Lee; 178,181; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SEPP; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SEPPOLA, Asle; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEPPOLA, Gerald & Pat; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Gordon & Carol; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Harold; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Henry & Lillian; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Leonard 'Smitty'; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Leonhard; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEPPOLA, Lloyd & Pat; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Norman & Helen; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPPOLA, Olaf 'Ole' & Myrna; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SEPT & YONKERS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SERA, Alex & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SERA, Frank & Esther; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SERA, Steve & Julie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SERAFINCHON, Fred & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SERBEE, Steve; The English Colony; Wheatland
SERBEN, Ann (SEMENIUK); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SERBEN, Ivan & Fivronia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SERBEN, Tom (Temofey) & Kate (OSHANYK); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SERBIN, Katie (Oshanyk) & Tom; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SERBU, Sava & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SERDIAK, Alec & Belle; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SERDIAK, Mike & William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SEREDA Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SEREDA, Alex & Jeannette; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SEREDA, Alex; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SEREDA, Anton & Polly; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SEREDA, Edward; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SEREDA, Ilko; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SEREDA, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEREDA, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SEREDA, Mike; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SEREDA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SEREDA, Paul; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SEREDA, Pawel; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SEREDA, Peter & M. Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SEREDA, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SEREDA, Steve; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SEREDA, Walter & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SEREDA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SEREDIAK, Dymitry; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEREDIAK, George S.D.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEREDIAK, Ivan; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEREDIAK, Mike; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SEREDIAK, Mike; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SEREDIAK, Nick & Annie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SEREDIAK, Wasel & Angelina; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SEREDIAK, Wasyle & Nastasia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SEREDINSKI, F.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SERGEANT, Earl; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SERGEANT, James; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SERGEANT, Scatty; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SERHYCHUK, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SERIGHT, Henry French; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SERIGHT; The Lantern Years; Provost
SERINK (SIRING), John & Euphemia (Effie); Pride In Progress; Lamont
SERINK (SIRING, SHEARING), Michael & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SERINK, Andrew & Hazel; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SERINK, Metro & Anne; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SERINK, Michael & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SERINK, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SERINK, Mike & Anne; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SERINK, Mrs. Pearl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SERKE, Steve; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SERKOWNAK, Joe; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SERNA; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SERNCHYSHEN, Anton & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SERNE, John & Janet (Halmrast); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SERNIAK, Nick; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SERNOWSHI, Peter; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SEROWSKI, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SERRA, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SERRAND, Fr. Paul OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SERRAND, Rev. Fr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SERRIE, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SERVANT, Betty; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SERVANT, Mr. & Mrs; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SERVANT, Patsy (Cushway); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SERVESTRE, Ernest; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
Service, Agnes; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Bill Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Bill Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SERVICE, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
Service, Edwin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Helen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Jimmie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Lyla; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Marion; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Minnie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Mrs. Bill Sr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SERVICE, Murry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SERVICE, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SERVICE, Robert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
Service, Robert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Service, Rosy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SERVICE, William (Bill) & Ferrold; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SERVICE, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SERVINSKY, Thomas; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SERVISS, Alonzo; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SERVISS, Cy (Mr & Mrs); 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SERVOLD, Clarence; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SERWACHUK, Joe; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SESSIONS, Lois; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SESSON, Ed; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SESTRAP, Martin; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SESTRAP, Mike; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SESZTAK, Alex; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SESZTAK, Joe; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SESZTAK, Steve; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SETCHFIELD, Bert; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SETCHFIELD, Norman; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SETH, W; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SETH, William E; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SETHER, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SETHMAN, J (Mrs); 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SETHMAN, Mrs; 74; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SETHMAN; 33,73; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SETIGUCHI, Geo. Y.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SETLIFF, Rose & Shorty; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SETO, Sammy; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SETOGUCHI, Emiko; Barnwell History; Taber
SETON, Ernest Thompson; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SETON, Nigel; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SETTEE, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SETTER, Andrew; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SETTER, Ann; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SETTER, James; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SETTER, James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SETTER, Robert James; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SETTERLUND, Anders; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SETTERLUND, Axel; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SETTERLUND, John; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SETTERLUND, Jon; Battle River Country; Camrose
SETTERLUND, Uno; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SETTERS, Bert & Freda; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SETTERS, Fred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SETTERS, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SETTERS, James & Pat; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SETTERS, Jean (Fairweather); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SETTERS, Patrick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SETTLE, Tom & family; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SETZER, Harvey & Eva; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SETZER, Shirley (NICOL); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SETZER; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SEUFFERT, Beryl; 74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEUTTER, Albert & Lily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Albert (Family); 306,307; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Albert (Mr & Mrs); 306; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Albert; 22,161,229,230,242.244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Alfred & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Alfred (Mrs); 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Alma (d/o Ewald); 234; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, August; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Bertha; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Bonny; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Bradley; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Chris; 49; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Christena; 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Christian & Regina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Christian (Mr & Mrs); 161; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Christian; 211, 229,230; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Christina; 234, 230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Clem; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Cyril & Hazel; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Cyril; 56,73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, David & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, David (s/o Ervine); 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, David; 230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Diane; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Doreen; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SEUTTER, Edward (s/o Harvey); 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Elaine; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Elsie; 12,161,229,234; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Emily; 49,52,211,229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Emma; 50,51,52,130,229,230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Erdman & Susanna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Ertman; 49,232; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Ervin & Lena; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Ervin; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Ervine; 232,233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Ethel; 38,41,235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Eunice; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Ewald & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Ewald; 12,230,231,234,254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Fred & Wanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Fred; 198,230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Fred; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Gotleb (Gottlieb); 230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Gottlieb (Mrs); 109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Gottlieb; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Grace; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Gus (Mrs); 109,281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Gus; 15,160,246; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Gustav; 177,230,231,232; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Gustav; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SEUTTER, Gustave & Julia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Harry; 73, 230,306,307; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Harvey & Edna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Harvey (Mr & Mrs); 78; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Harvey; 197,232,233,246; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Henry; 230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Irvin; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, J; 334; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Jacob & Christina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Jacob (Mrs); 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Jacob; 15,230,231,234; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Joy; 230; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Joyce; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Judy; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Julia; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SEUTTER, Julius & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Julius; 20,21,23,38,41,175,230,231.235.236,252,270,279,321,324,348; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Karoline; 168; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Kenneth; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lawrence (s/o Ewald); 234; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lawrence; 12,198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Leonard; 230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lily (Mrs); 33; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lily; 70,307; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lois; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lydia; 49,50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Lynette; 235; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Margaret; 198; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Marilyn; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Mark; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Marlene; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Martha; 51,52,229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Mary (w/o Julius); 235,236,270; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Mary; 41,50,51,52,229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Melvin; 198,232,233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Norman; 73,235,236; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Olga; 50,229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Olga; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEUTTER, Paul; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Rachel; 49,50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Raymond; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Regina (Mrs); 281; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Regina; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Robert & Lily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SEUTTER, Robert; 229; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Sandi; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Sharon; 230,306,307; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Shirley; 233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Stan; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Wanda; 230,231; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER, Wilfred; 56,197,232,233; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEUTTER; 302; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SEVALRUD; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SEVCIK, Arnost "Ernest" & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEVCIK, Ernie & Anne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEVCIK, Frank & May; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEVCIK, Gerard & Patricia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEVCIK, Stan & Elehda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SEVCOV, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SEVEDY, Ben; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SEVERIN, Greg & Yvonne (Squire); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SEVERN, Mr. & Mrs; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SEVERN, Oscar; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SEVERN; 72; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS PLACE; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, C M (Mrs); 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, E.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SEVERNS, Ernest; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, Ernest; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SEVERNS, J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SEVERNS, J. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SEVERNS, Jake & Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SEVERNS, Jake & Jean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SEVERNS, Lloyd; 93,170; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, Margey; 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, Maude; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, Phyllis; 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERNS, Veril L; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVERS, Jack; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SEVERSON Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SEVERSON, Carl; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SEVERSON, Ferryman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEVERSON, Halvor; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SEVERSON, Ingvald; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SEVERSON, Knut; Hills of Home; Warner
SEVERSON, Lawrence; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SEVERSON, Lawrence; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SEVERSON, Lester & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SEVERSON, Lloyd; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SEVERSON, Martin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SEVERSON, Melvin; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SEVERSON, Olaf; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SEVERSON, Orville; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SEVERSON, sbourne; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SEVERSON, Ted; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SEVERSON; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SEVERSON; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SEVERTON, Martha nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SEVERTSON, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SEVERTSON, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SEVERTSON, Audrey; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SEVERTSON, Clarence and Brenda; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SEVERTSON, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SEVERTSON, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SEVERTSON, Magny; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEVERTSON, Melvin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SEVERTSON, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SEVERTSON, Severt & Knute; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SEVERYN, Wasyl & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SEVICK, Andrew; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SEVICK, Marvin; 194,195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEVIGNY, Alfred; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SEVIGNY, Elzear; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SEVIGNY, Mr; 117; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SEVIGNY, Philippe; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SEVILLE Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SEVILLE, Bert; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SEVILLE, Herbert; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SEVILLE; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SEVILLE; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SEVRENS, E. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SEVRENS, Jake; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SEVRENS, L.C. 'Jake'; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SEWALD, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SEWALD, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SEWALL, Bud; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SEWALL, Clifford; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SEWALL, Ian & Betty; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SEWALL, Larry; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SEWARD Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SEWARD, Albert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SEWARD, Andrew J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SEWARD, David & Mona Rae (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SEWARD, Marvin & Helen (BOUVIER); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SEWARD, Mr. and Mrs. Sid; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SEWARD, Oliver; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SEWARD, Oliver; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SEWARD, Syd & Hannah; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SEWARD; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SEWARD; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SEWCHUK, Pete; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SEWELL AND CLARK; 175; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEWELL BROS; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEWELL, Cliff; 184; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEWELL, Graham; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SEWELL, Graham; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SEWELL, J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SEWELL, Miss J.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SEWELL, POTTER AND CLARK; 147; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SEWERS, James E. (Jim); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEWERS, Letha (Bertschi); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEWERS, Robert Jr.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEWERS, Robert Sr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SEXAUER, Edward & Viola; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEXAUER, George & Gladys; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEXAUER, James I; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEXAUER, Jim & Daisy; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEXAUER, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEXAUER, Lyle & Helen; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SEXSMITH, Alberta; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEXSMITH, Dave; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEXSMITH, Dave; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SEXSMITH, David & Chiffe; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SEXSMITH, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, G.B.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SEXSMITH, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEXSMITH, J. Lem; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SEXSMITH, J.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SEXSMITH, Jerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SEXSMITH, Johnny; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SEXSMITH, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Leonard Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Leonard Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Lew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Max; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Mr. & John; Life and Legends; Foothills
SEXSMITH, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SEXSMITH, Ruth; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEXSMITH, Walter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SEXSMITH, Wm. Geo.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SEXSMITH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SEXTON, Ernie & Zola (Gibson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SEXTON, Geroge; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SEXTON, J.H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SEXTON, Lawrence; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SEXTY, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SEXTY, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SEYER, Alice Wilson; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Erttie & Alice; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Fred & Ismay; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Gertrude Battram; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Helene; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Lena (Kitson) Ball; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Walter & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYER, Walter Jr. & Fran; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYET, William & Johanne; Botha Memories; Stettler
SEYFRIED Families; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SEYMOUR, Alex; The English Colony; Wheatland
SEYMOUR, Bill & Barbara (Redshaw); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SEYMOUR, Carrie (Ross); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEYMOUR, Ferdinand; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SEYMOUR, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SEYMOUR, Fred - 284; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
SEYMOUR, Harry; Through the Years; Red Deer
SEYMOUR, Henry J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SEYMOUR, Howard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SEYMOUR, Kenneth & Louise (Gray); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEYMOUR, Lesley, Robin, Dean; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SEYMOUR, Lottie Mae (Miss); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SEYMOUR, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SEYMOUR, Sidney; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SEYMOUR; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SEYMOURS, Leonard Ervin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SEYMOURS, Martha Leboe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SEYWALD, Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SFLLITO, Delmar Alfred; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHABADA, Peter and Eugenia Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SHABADA, Roman Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SHABELSKI, Prokip & Lena; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHABEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SHACK, Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHACKELTON, Henry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHACKER, Barry & Jacqueline; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHACKLETON, Albert Edward; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Albert Roy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Annie Stewart; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Dorothy (Campbell); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SHACKLETON, E.J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHACKLETON, Edwin J. & Zelda (RANDS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHACKLETON, Edwin J. & Zelda (Rands); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHACKLETON, Fred & Florence (SILVERTHORN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHACKLETON, Fred & Florence (Silverthorn); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHACKLETON, Fred (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHACKLETON, Fred; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SHACKLETON, Gerald Alfred; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Helen Olinda; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Joseph; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SHACKLETON, Mick & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SHACKLETON, Percy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHACKLETON, Percy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHACKLETON, Rudolph Albert (Leroy); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Ruth Jane; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON, Stewart Arnold; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHACKLETON; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHACKLETON; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHACKLOCK; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHADE, Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHADE, Lucille; Barnwell History; Taber
SHADECK, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHADECK, Adam; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHADECK, Jacob & Tena; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHADLOCK, Fred & Geraldine (Mortimer); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHADLOCK; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SHAEFFER, L.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SHAFER, Anna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAFER, Anne; Barnwell History; Taber
SHAFER, Daniel; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHAFER, Edith; Barnwell History; Taber
SHAFER, Edith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAFER, Elizabeth Wight; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHAFER, Elsie; Barnwell History; Taber
SHAFER, Elsie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAFER, Fred & Joan; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHAFER, Henry; Barnwell History; Taber
SHAFER, Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAFER, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
SHAFER, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAFER; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAFERS, Louise; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHAFFER Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SHAFFER, Bob & Evelyn (nee Tomlinson); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SHAFFER, Charley E.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
Shaffer, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHAFFER, Joe & Pat; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SHAFFER, John & Hope (Lee); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHAFFER, Lorenzo & Maude (Farrell); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHAFFER, Robert; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHAFFER; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SHAGER, O.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHAGORY, Fred; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SHAH, Dixie (ROWLAND); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SHAIGEC, Harry & Rosalie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SHAIL, E.L.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SHAKEL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHAKELTON, Walter; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHAKESPEARE; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHALAPAY, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHALE, lack & Millie (Mancell); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHALES, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHALKA, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHALKA, Mathew & Theresa; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHALL, Leo; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHALLA, Fr. Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SHAMAN, Rod; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SHAMBERGER, Dr. G.W.; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHAMCHUK, Nick & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAMEL, Frank; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHAMLOCK (CHMIELEWSKI), Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHAMLOCK, Eddie; 111,112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHAMP, B.J.; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHANAHAN, Erin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANAHAN, Jay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANAHAN, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANAHAN, Sheila (Handford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHAND Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHAND HARVEY, James; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SHAND, Alex, Charlie, Jim; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHAND, Alex; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHAND, Art; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SHAND, Charley; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHAND, Dave; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SHAND, David; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SHAND, George & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHAND, George; Dog Pound; Mountain View
SHAND, H (Cst); 2,4; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHAND, Helen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SHAND, Ida; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHAND, James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SHAND, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SHAND, L.P.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SHAND, Robert; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SHAND, Sheila; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SHANDERA, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SHANDERA, Bill; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SHANDERA, Clarence; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHANDERA, Joseph Jr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHANDERA, Joseph Sr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHANDERA, Louis; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHANDERA, Rudolph; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHANDERA, William; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHANDERE, Raymond; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHAND-HARVEY, James; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SHANDRO, Alex & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Andrew & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SHANDRO, Andrew; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Dr W. A.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SHANDRO, George & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, John B. & Sophie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, John N. & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, John S.; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Metro & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Michael & Barbara; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Mike & Minnie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Nick A. & Kay; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Nick S. & Anastasia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Nickon & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Paul & Kay; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Sidor & Kate; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Sidori & Frozina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Stefan (BODNAR); Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Steve & Rita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Theodore (Fred); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHANDRO, Tom & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, Tom; Looking Back; Edmonton
SHANDRO, Wasyl & Martha; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, William N. & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANDRO, William S. & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHANK, Albenie (Ben) & Sarah (Donald); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SHANK, Albert & Eva; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Alcide Arman; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SHANK, Ambrose & Irene; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Babe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHANK, Clarence & Rose; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SHANK, Dan & Bev; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Dorothy Rae; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHANK, Eddie & Rosanna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Eddie Jedeon; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SHANK, Eileen; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Evelyn; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Gerald & Gladys; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Isaac Newton; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHANK, Israel & Mary (ROBERTS); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SHANK, John, Joe; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SHANK, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SHANK, Julian; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Larry & Myrtle; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHANK, Leo & Lines; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SHANK, Michael; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHANK, Morris; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Noah & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Philip & Madeline; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Philip & Madeline; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Philip & Martha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK, Ray; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SHANK, Raymond & Lily; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHANK, Raymond & Lily; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHANK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHANK; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHANK; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANKEL, S W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHANKEY, Arminda; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SHANKEY, Mike; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SHANKLAND, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHANKOWSKY, Ed & Monica; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHANKOWSKY, Leon & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHANKOWSKY, Mike & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHANKS, Alexander & Melrose; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SHANKS, Bill & Ruth; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SHANKS, Del; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANKS, G L; 181; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHANKS, Gordon; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHANKS, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHANKS, Hugh; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHANKS, J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANKS, J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANKS, J.H.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SHANKS, Janet; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHANKS, John & Isabella; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHANKS, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SHANKS, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SHANKS, Robt; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SHANKS, Rosemanie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANKS, Sarah; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHANKS, Thordis Gudbjorg (Thora) (Tennant) (Thorlakson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANKS, Vest; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SHANKS, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHANKS; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SHANKS; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHANLEY, Joseph & Jessie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHANLZ, James Robert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHANN, Tony; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SHANNON, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHANNON, Ann; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHANNON, Beryl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHANNON, Bill & Pearl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHANNON, Bob; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SHANNON, Bob; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANNON, Borden; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Dave; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, David Jr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, David Jr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, David Sr. & Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, David Sr. & Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, Diana; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Ella; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHANNON, Evelyne (Fairbrother); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHANNON, F.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SHANNON, Gordon David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHANNON, Hannah; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, Hannah; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, Harlow; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SHANNON, Harry, Howard; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Harry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHANNON, Jack; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Jack; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SHANNON, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, James; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SHANNON, James; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SHANNON, Joe; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Joe; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHANNON, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHANNON, Joseph Ernest; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Kirk; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Les; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SHANNON, Lewis Jasper; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Lois; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Lolita; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHANNON, Lori; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHANNON, Louis; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Lucille (ROBINSON); Duchess and District; Newell
SHANNON, Mamie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, Mamie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, Martin; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, Martin; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, Maurice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHANNON, Maurice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHANNON, Maurice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHANNON, May (Bertsch); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHANNON, Melody; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Mike; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SHANNON, Mrs; 18; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHANNON, Norman; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHANNON, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Patricia Lee (Cook); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANNON, R. W., Roy; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Reuben; 47; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHANNON, Robert & Lucy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHANNON, Robert Sr; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHANNON, S.L.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SHANNON, Thomas Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Tom; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHANNON, William; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHANNON, Winnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANNON, Wm. & Isobelia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHANNON; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SHANNON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHANNON; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHANON, Marg; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHANTZ, A Royden & Cicely; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHANTZ, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHANTZ, Alex; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHANTZ, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Benjamin A.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SHANTZ, Burt; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Cameron J; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHANTZ, Cecil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Charles; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHANTZ, Chas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHANTZ, Christian Reed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Christian; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Clayton & Jenny; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SHANTZ, Cyrenus; Through the Years; Foothills
SHANTZ, David S.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHANTZ, E. Glen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHANTZ, Elah; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHANTZ, Elmer; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SHANTZ, Emerson & Pearl; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHANTZ, Ephraim; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHANTZ, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SHANTZ, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Homer; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Jacob Y.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SHANTZ, James; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Jerry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHANTZ, Jerry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, John and Doris; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHANTZ, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHANTZ, Johnathon & Caroline; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHANTZ, Kathleen (Fitzpatrick); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHANTZ, Leslie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Lincoln; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHANTZ, LJoyd & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHANTZ, Lloyd; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Lulu Verdelia; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHANTZ, Miss L.V.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHANTZ, Mrs. G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHANTZ, Sam & Ida; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHANTZ, Sid; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Tobias; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHANTZ, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, Wilfred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHANTZ; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHANTZ; 17; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHANTZ; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SHANTZ; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHAPELY, Amy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAPELY, Edith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAPELY, Margery; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAPELY, Ruby; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAPELY, Will & Jennie Irene (Hart); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAPER, C. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHAPER, Charles; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHAPER, Dolly; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHAPER, Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHAPKA, George & Aldia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHAPKA, George & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, George & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, George & Shirley; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, George H. & Shirley; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Gordon & Eileen; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHAPKA, Harry G. & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Harry H.; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Jacob & Anastasia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHAPKA, Jacob; Times to Remember; Acadia
SHAPKA, Jacob; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SHAPKA, John & Laura; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, John & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Maria & William (Wasel) A; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Mike & Elsie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Mike; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SHAPKA, Mr. & Mrs. George; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Nick & Lucy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHAPKA, Nick & Mary; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Nick & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Nick & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Nick J. & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Peter & Pearl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Peter & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Stefan & Raifta; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Steve; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Vasil; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SHAPKA, Vi & Larry; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
SHAPKA, Wasyl & Family; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, Wasyl; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHAPKA, William & Helen; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHAPKA, William A. & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHAPLAND, Angus; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHAPLAND, Bill; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHAPLAND, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHAPLEY, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHAREK, Anthony & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHAREK, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SHAREK, P; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SHAREK, S; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SHARF, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHARF; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHARKEY, Art; Battle River Country; Camrose
SHARKEY, Don; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHARKEY, Don; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHARKEY, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHARKEY, E; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SHARKEY, Gladys; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SHARKEY, Gordon; Battle River Country; Camrose
SHARKEY, Henry; Battle River Country; Camrose
SHARKEY, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHARKEY, Laura; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHARKEY, Matilda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHARKEY, Oswald; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHARKEY, Tom; Battle River Country; Camrose
SHARKNER; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHARKO, Emily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SHARKO, George & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARKO, Harry & Hazel; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARKO, Leo & Emily; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARKO, Manuel & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARKO, Michael; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARKO, Sergius & Emily; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARKO, Vetallie & Jean; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHARLAND, Leonard; Barnwell History; Taber
SHARLAND, Leonard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHARLOW, Bill; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHARLOW, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHARLOW, LeRoy; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SHARLOW, Myrna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHARLOW, Roy & Lillian (Burton); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHARMAN, Blanche; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHARMAN, C A Julian; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHARMAN, C.A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHARMAN, Cecil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHARMAN, Charles Arthur Julian; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHARMAN, Clark; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHARMAN, E; 115; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHARMAN, Guy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHARMAN, R.A.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHARMAN, V; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHARMAN, Wilf; The English Colony; Wheatland
SHARMAN; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHARMON, Clarence; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHARNWEBER, William & Clara; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHARON, Pastor; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SHARP Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHARP HEAD, Indian Chief; The Battle River Valley; Province
SHARP, A. W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHARP, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SHARP, A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
Sharp, Ada; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHARP, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHARP, Allan; Barnwell History; Taber
SHARP, Alvin & Bernice (Cornwall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHARP, Alvin & Bernice (Cornwall); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHARP, Arthur; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHARP, Ben; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHARP, Bert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHARP, Bill & Lynne (Richardson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHARP, Bob & Lorene (Stickel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHARP, Carl; KIK Country; Rockyview
SHARP, Carry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHARP, Cleo; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHARP, Dani; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Dean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Don; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHARP, Donald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHARP, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Doug; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHARP, Douglas & Valerie (Meunier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHARP, Ed; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Elizabeth Lambert; 59; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHARP, Elmer; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHARP, Eric; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SHARP, F.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHARP, Florence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Frank & Maud; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SHARP, Frank; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHARP, Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHARP, Frank; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHARP, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHARP, Fredrick W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHARP, Fredrick Wm. & Helma; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SHARP, Geo.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHARP, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SHARP, George; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SHARP, Harvey & Darlene; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHARP, Herbert R.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHARP, Hobert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHARP, Howard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHARP, Hugh & Ruth (Johnson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHARP, Irene (Treffrey); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SHARP, Ivin; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SHARP, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SHARP, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHARP, Jack; Times to Remember; Acadia
SHARP, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, James M.; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SHARP, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHARP, Jan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Jim; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SHARP, Jim; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SHARP, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SHARP, Lance; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHARP, Lee; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHARP, Les; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Lorne; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHARP, Luther; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHARP, Maggie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Marie (AYLING); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SHARP, Marilyn (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHARP, Marilyn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHARP, Mrs Ralph; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHARP, Mrs. James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHARP, Pat; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHARP, Phyllis (Bothomly); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SHARP, Preston; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHARP, Ralph (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHARP, Ralph (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHARP, Ralph; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHARP, Robin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHARP, S. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHARP, Stacey-Rae & Robin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHARP, Stanley & Jessie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SHARP, Theodore; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHARP, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHARP, Wally; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHARP, William & Helma (Greaves); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHARP; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SHARP; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHARPE, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHARPE, Bill & Belle; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHARPE, Bill; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHARPE, Bill; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHARPE, Bob & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHARPE, Clyde & eva; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHARPE, Dr. E. M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHARPE, Dr.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHARPE, Dr; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHARPE, George, Ferne; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHARPE, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SHARPE, Jim & May; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHARPE, John; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SHARPE, Josephine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHARPE, Lawrence E.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHARPE, Loretta (Gilborn, Thomson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHARPE, Muriel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHARPE, Peter & Joyce; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SHARPE, Reginald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHARPE, Rev. Don & Jessie; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHARPE, Robt. James; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SHARPE, Roy & Hazel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHARPE, Stephen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHARPE, Victor; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHARPE, Walter; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SHARPE, William MLA; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHARPE, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHARPE; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHARPE; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHARPHEAD, Frank & Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SHARPHEAD, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SHARPING, Clara (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHARPLES, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SHARPLES, Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHARPLES, H.H.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SHARPLES, H; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHARPLES, Paul; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SHARPLES; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb