Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

SHARPS, Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHARPS, Howard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHARRATT, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHARRATT, Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHARRON, Jessie; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHARRUN, Harry & Gladys; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHARUGA, John & Pearl; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHARUGA, Pat & Dorothy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHARUGA, Stan; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHARUN, Dmytro & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Fred; 183,308,309; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHARUN, Harry & Mabel (Mary); Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Harry & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Henry & Ann; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, John & Paranka; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Paul; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SHARUN, Peter & Catherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Peter J. & Ruby; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Ruby; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHARUN, Steve & Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Steve & Elsie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Steve & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, Steve; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHARUN, Tillie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SHARUN, Wasyl (William) & Eva; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, William & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARUN, William & Katherine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SHARUN, William (Bill) & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHARY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHASTAL, Loretta (Harsch); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHATTICK, Luther; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHATTO, Elder Luther; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHATTO, Luther & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHATTO, Preston & Minnie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHATTO, Roscoe & Ruth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHATTO, Roscoe & Ruth; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SHATTOCK, Alfred (Tuffill); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SHATTUCK Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHATTUCK, Charles; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHATTUCK, Gordon & Calvin; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SHATTUCK, Mr. & Mrs. Charles; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHATTUCK, Wilfred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHATTUCK; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHATZ, George Sr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SHATZ, Matthew Sr; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SHATZ, Mr.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHATZ, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHATZKO, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHAUF, David; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SHAUGHNESSY, President; The English Colony; Wheatland
SHAUGHNESSY, W.E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHAUL, Alex; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SHAUL, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SHAUL, Raymond; Looking Back; Edmonton
SHAUL, Raymond; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHAULLEY, Prospector; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHAURETTE, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHAURETTE, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHAURETTE, Minnie (SMITH); As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHAVCHAOK, Dennis & Anna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHAVCHOOK, Harry & Olga (SAFRONOVICH); Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHAVCHOOK, P. M.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SHAVE, Brad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHAVE, Leslie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHAVE, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHAVE, Margaret (Skelly); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHAVER Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SHAVER, Abel; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SHAVER, Fred & Evelyn; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SHAVER, G. C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHAVER, H. L. & George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHAVER, Jack; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SHAVER, Mrs. Sil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAVER, Mrs.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SHAVER, P. B.; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHAVER, Sil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAW Family; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SHAW Family; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SHAW, "Peg-leg"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, "Silent" Neil; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHAW, A. V.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHAW, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SHAW, A.S. 'Sid'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHAW, Aileen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, Alex & Isabella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHAW, Allan & Sophie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Ambrose; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SHAW, Andy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, Angus; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHAW, Angus; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SHAW, Angus; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SHAW, Anne (Annie); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Arthur Keith; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHAW, Arthur; 6; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHAW, Bert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Bill & Agnes; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SHAW, Bill & Ella; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SHAW, Bill; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SHAW, Bob; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHAW, Bob; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, Bob; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SHAW, Bob; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SHAW, Bradley; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, C.D. (Mrs) (Dean); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, C.D. (Mrs)(DEAN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Cliff & Marjorie (Billie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHAW, Curdle; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHAW, Cyril; 252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHAW, D; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHAW, Dan; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SHAW, David & Flore; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
Shaw, Dick; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHAW, Don & Muriel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Donald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Donald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Shaw, Dora Christina; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHAW, Douglas & Clara; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SHAW, Dr. Dave; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Dr. Dave; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, Dr. R.N.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHAW, Dr. Robert & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHAW, Dr. Robert; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SHAW, Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, Dudley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, E. T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHAW, Edith; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SHAW, Edmund; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SHAW, Edna (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHAW, Edward & Sandra; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHAW, Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, Edwin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Elaine (KRAHULIC); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHAW, Elaine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAW, Ellen; 43,64; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Elsie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Elsie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, Emma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, Emmet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SHAW, Evelyn (Galisky); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, F Kenneth; 251; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHAW, F.D. (M.P.); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, F.D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Felix (see Akenum); Peace River Remembers; Peace
SHAW, Fern; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, Finley; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SHAW, Flare; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SHAW, Floyd & Irene; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SHAW, Frank & Hazel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHAW, Frank & Mary Anne (Coffee); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Frank; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHAW, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, Fred & Lillian; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SHAW, Frederick Davis; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SHAW, Frederick; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Fredrick; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHAW, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, Gard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Gard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, Gardy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, Geo. & Archie; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHAW, George; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SHAW, Giles; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SHAW, Gladys; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, Gordon & Joyce (Roe); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Grace (Mrs); 186; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHAW, Guy; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SHAW, H. H; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SHAW, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SHAW, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SHAW, H.S.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SHAW, Harry; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SHAW, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHAW, Harvey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHAW, Heather; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Hec; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHAW, Henry Jr & Ella; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Henry Sr & Sarah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Herb; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAW, Hiram; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHAW, Hugh Murray; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SHAW, Hugh Murray; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHAW, Ina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Isabel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Isabel; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, Isabella (Silvester); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SHAW, J; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHAW, Jack & Margaret (Kerr); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHAW, Jack; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHAW, Jack; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHAW, Jack; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHAW, James & Harry; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SHAW, James & Nora; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, James (Jim); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHAW, James J.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, James Russell; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHAW, James; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SHAW, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, Janet; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAW, Jean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Jeaneen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Jim & Velma; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SHAW, Jim (Jr); 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Jim (Sr); 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Joeann (Norman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, John Jr. & Winnifred; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHAW, John Sr. & Elizabeth; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHAW, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHAW, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SHAW, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHAW, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, Johnson & Clementine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Joseph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, Josias & Bessie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Josias Sr & Agnes; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, July; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Ken; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Kenneth; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, Kevin & Carol (Piluschak); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Kristen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAW, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHAW, L.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHAW, Lansdowne & Alice (WALSH); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHAW, Len; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SHAW, Len; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHAW, Len; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHAW, Lena (Robins); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Leonard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, Les; Duchess and District; Newell
SHAW, Les; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SHAW, Leslie & Margaret (Fatli); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Lettie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHAW, Lew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Lewis & Thelma; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHAW, Lewis Sr; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHAW, Lillian; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHAW, Linda (Thomas); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, Linda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Linda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, Lorri; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAW, Louis & Margaret (Gerding); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, M. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHAW, Margaret; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SHAW, Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SHAW, Melvin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, Mike; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, Mildred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, Moses; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SHAW, Mr.; The English Colony; Wheatland
SHAW, Mrs. Bob; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHAW, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SHAW, Mrs.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SHAW, Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SHAW, Mrs; 76; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHAW, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHAW, N. E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHAW, Neil; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SHAW, Pat (Hodgson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SHAW, Patrick; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, Paul & Elsie (Miller); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Perry & Marilyn (Saville); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAW, Peter & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHAW, Peter Leonard; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, Peter; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHAW, Phyllis Delaney; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHAW, R. (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHAW, R. Fred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHAW, R. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHAW, R.H. (Curly); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Ray & Bev Knutson; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Rebecca; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, Reginald (Dudley); The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SHAW, Rev. Arthur; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SHAW, Robert & Eleanor; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHAW, Robert A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHAW, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Robert; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SHAW, Robert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHAW, Robert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHAW, Robert; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SHAW, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, Ruth (Johannson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHAW, S.W.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAW, Samuel; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
Shaw, Samuel; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHAW, Shannon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHAW, Sister Marie; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHAW, Steven; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHAW, T. H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHAW, Ted; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SHAW, Thomas (Charlie); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHAW, Thomas; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHAW, Titus; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHAW, Tom (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHAW, Tom (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHAW, Tom Sr.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHAW, Tom; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHAW, Tom; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SHAW, Velma; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHAW, Vera (Towers); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SHAW, Victor; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHAW, Victor; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHAW, Victoria; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHAW, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHAW, W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW, W.T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHAW, W.W.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SHAW, W.W; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SHAW, Wes; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAW, William B.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHAW, William Charles; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SHAW, William G.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAW, William; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHAW, Wilson; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SHAW; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHAW; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHAW; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SHAW; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHAW; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
SHAW; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHAW; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SHAW; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHAW; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHAW; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHAWAGA, Mathew; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SHAWAGA, William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHAWJOHN; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHAWL, Carl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHAWLEY, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHAWN, George; 250; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHAWSKI, Eva (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHAY; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SHAYKOWSKI, Harry; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SHAYLER, Mr. and Mrs. Harry; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SHEA, A.R.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHEA, Agnes; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHEA, Anna LaRose; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Ansel; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHEA, Ansel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHEA, Bill; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Catherine Kneeland; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Cecilia Tate; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Charlie; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SHEA, Doris O'Connor; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Doug; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SHEA, G; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SHEA, George Edward; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHEA, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHEA, Lawrence; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Mary Hogue; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Michael; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHEA, Patrick; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Percy; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SHEA, Ray; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHEA, Reta; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Thomas; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Tom; Battle River Country; Camrose
SHEA, Tom; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHEA, Tommy Obie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEA, Wilbert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHEA; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SHEAHAN, Dr. Edwin; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SHEARD, William & Florence; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SHEARER, Alex; 123; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHEARER, Bruce; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SHEARER, Charlie & Jim; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHEARER, Corliss; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SHEARER, D.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEARER, Danny; 135,157; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHEARER, Dorothy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHEARER, Dorothy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHEARER, Dr. Robert; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SHEARER, Eugene; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHEARER, Flying; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHEARER, Frederick & Nancy (Grant); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHEARER, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SHEARER, Gordon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHEARER, Grant; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHEARER, Jack; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SHEARER, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHEARER, James R.; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHEARER, James; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHEARER, James; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SHEARER, James; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SHEARER, John & Freda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHEARER, Mr & Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHEARER, Mrs; 202; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SHEARER, Peter (Jr); 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHEARER, R.A; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SHEARER, Rev. Dr.W.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEARER, T.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHEARER, T.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHEARER, W; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHEARER, William; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHEARER, William; 183; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHEARER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHEARLAW, Joseph; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SHEARMAN, Harold L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHEARS, O.G. 'Ben'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHEASGREEN, Terry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SHEBECK, Gerald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHECK, Larry; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SHECKTER ALASKA STABLES; 302; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHECKTER, Jack; 104; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHEDDON, Ken; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEDDY, Abdul; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SHEEDY, Michael; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHEEHAN FAMILY; 97; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Allen; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Anastasia; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Anita Mary (d/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Annie Maude (Mrs)4; 4; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Annie; 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Anthony; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEEHAN, Arlene; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Bernard and Daisy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SHEEHAN, Bernard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Bill & Mary Anne; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHEEHAN, Brian; 128,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Carol; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Cathy; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Charles Keith (s/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Charlie (Jr); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Charlie; 109,318,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Christopher (s/o Phillip); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Clem & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHEEHAN, Cletus; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Colleen; 128,321,328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dan; 183,267; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEEHAN, Daniel (Dan) (s/o John); 318,319,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Danny; 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Darrell; 79,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dave; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEEHAN, David (s/o Joe); 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dianne; 128,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dolores; 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dora; 200; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Dorothy (Dora); 318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Douglas Daniel (s/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Evelyn (d/o Pete); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Evelyn; 59,116,200,201,318,319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Everett; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Francis (Frank); 199,200,201; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Frank; 11,134,135,235; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Gerald; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Gertie (d/o Pete); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Gertie; 57,70,295; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Gertrude; 70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Gordon; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Herbert; 199; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Ida (Sister); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Ivan & Donna; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SHEEHAN, Ivan Joseph (s/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, J (Mrs); 309; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Janet; 78,112,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Janet; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Jimmy (s/o Joe); 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Joan; 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Joe (s/o Pete); 320,321,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Joe; 43,61,68; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, John (s/o John); 319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, John F; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SHEEHAN, John; 201,318,322,352; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Judy; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Karen; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Kathy; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Larry; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Lavern; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Leo; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Loretta; 282,318,319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Lori Beth; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Louise (d/o Pete); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Louise; 62,320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Lucy (Sister); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, M; 84; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Margaret (d/o Charlie); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Margaret (d/o Pete); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Margaret; 57,203,286,319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Marjorie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Marlene; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Martin John (s/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Mary (d/o Joe); 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Mary Louise; 295,296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEEHAN, Maude; 134; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Maureen; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Michael (s/o Joe); 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Michael Ralph (s/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Michael(Mike) (s/o John); 318,320,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Michael; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Mickey; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SHEEHAN, Mike; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Mike; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SHEEHAN, Mildred; 223,318; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Minnie; 319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Moira; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Moria; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Mr. & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEEHAN, NelIy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SHEEHAN, Nelson (s/o Charlie); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Nora Adams; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SHEEHAN, Norine; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Pa; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SHEEHAN, Pat (s/o Pete); 320,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Pat; 57,128,292,313; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Patricia Ann; 201; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Patricia; 128,134,285,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Patrick (s/o Peter); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Patrick Lewis; 4; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Patrick; 199,200,201,319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Peggy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEEHAN, Pete; 194,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Peter (Pete) (s/o John); 318,319,320,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Peter/Mary (50th Anniv); 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Peter; 40,199,295,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Phyllis; 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Rae Ann; 284; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Ralph (s/o Charlie ); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Ralph; 201,318,319; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Richard; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHEEHAN, Rita (d/o Charlie); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Rita; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Ronald Francis (s/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Rose (d/o Charlie); 320; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Ryan; 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Sandra; 128,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Simonne; 125,126; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, T.B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHEEHAN, Teresa (d/o Joe); 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Terry; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Thelma (Missing); Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Thomas (Esch); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SHEEHAN, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHEEHAN, Tracy; 128,321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN, Winnifred Ann (d/o Mike); 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEEHAN; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHEELE, Eric, Casy Czolka & Erwin Hannig; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SHEELER, Andrew; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHEELER, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHEELER, J.A. & C.P.; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SHEELER, John; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SHEELER, Lois (Deceased); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SHEELER, Otto; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHEELER, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHEEN, Percy; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SHEEP SKIN FLATS; 186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHEEPY, Joseph; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHEEPY, Reg; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHEERAN, James H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SHEERAN, James Haley; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHEERAN, Jim & Vira; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHEERS, Jackie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHEET; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHEETS, B; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SHEETS, Bruce; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHEETS, Carl; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SHEETS, Charles & Effie (Anciaux); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHEETS, Chris & Hazel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHEETS, Chris; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SHEETS, Dale & Zelda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEETS, Dave & Verda; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SHEETS, David N., Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, David N., Sr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, Doc; 17; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHEETS, Don; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHEETS, Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, Elaine (Sether); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEETS, Ellis; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SHEETS, Gladys (Johnson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEETS, Henry & Ina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, Homer & Mim; Duchess and District; Newell
SHEETS, Hugh Delorma; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHEETS, James; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHEETS, Joe (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, John /Jack; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, Joseph; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SHEETS, K. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHEETS, K. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHEETS, Lloyd; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHEETS, Lorne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEETS, Lyla; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEETS, Lyle; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHEETS, Marvin & Joy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHEETS, Marvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEETS, Mary Ann (McLeod); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHEETS, Robert Manley; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHEETS, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHEETS, Roy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHEETS, Roy; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SHEETS, Ruth; Duchess and District; Newell
SHEETS, Shirley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEETS, Trot & Alta; Duchess and District; Newell
SHEETS, Vida; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHEETS, William & Dani; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS, William & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEETS-BURCH, May (Mary); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHEFCHUK, Steve & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEFFIELD, Archie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHEFFIELD, Arthur; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SHEFFIELD, Bert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHEFFIELD, Edith; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHEFFIELD, Heber; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHEFFIELD, Herbert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHEFFIELD, Kelly; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHEFFIELD, Philip Melvin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHEFFIELD; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SHEFFLO, Elmer & Maudie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHEFFLO, Ole; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHEHINSKI, Alex; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHEHINSKI, Fred; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHEILS, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SHEILS, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SHEILS, James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHELAN; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SHELAST, Sam; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SHELBERG, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SHELBERG; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SHELBURG, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
SHELDEN, James; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SHELDON, Frank & Annie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHELDON, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHELDON, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHELDON, George; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHELDON, James; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHELDON, Matt; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SHELDON, Mr. And Mrs. Fred; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHELDON, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHELDON, O C; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHELDON, Stan; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHELDRAKE Family; Duchess and District; Newell
SHELDRAKE, Harry & Peg; Duchess and District; Newell
SHELDRAKE, May; Duchess and District; Newell
SHELDRAKE, Robert; Duchess and District; Newell
SHELDRICK, H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHELEGAFF, Alex; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHELEMEY, Roman & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHELENKO, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SHELF, Dick; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHELINSKY; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHELKIE, Ila; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHELL, Elwood; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SHELL, Guy; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SHELL, Guy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHELL, Guy; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SHELL, J. R.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SHELL, Jacob; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHELL, Mable; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SHELL, Tom; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHELL, William Guy; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHELLACK, John; 122; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHELLENBERG, Peter; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHELLEY, Angus; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHELLEY, Doug; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SHELLEY, Ron & Jo; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SHELLEY, Tom & Margaret; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SHELLEY, Tom; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHELLEY, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHELLNUT, Betty Lou (VAN IDERSTINE); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHELLPAULS; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHELLY Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHELSTADT, H.E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHELTER, Don; 197; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHELTGEN, Colvis; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SHELTON, A. M; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHELTON, A.E.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHELTON, Abe; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SHELTON, Agnes; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHELTON, Albert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHELTON, Austin; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHELTON, F D; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SHELTON, G. Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SHELTON, Geo., Tom; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SHELTON, Margaret Dorothy; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHELTON, William Adelbert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHELTONS, C.C.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHELTREAU, Edwin; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHEMANCHUK, Alexander & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHEMANKO, George; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SHEMANSKI, Stanley & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHEMELKO; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SHEMELUCK, Max & Nancy; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SHEMELUCK-RADOMSKY, Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHEMELUK, Maria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHEMELUK, Mykola; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHEMKO, Demetro & Anastasia; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHENFIELD, Allan; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHENFIELD, E. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SHENFIELD, H. E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SHENFIELD, Hazel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHENFIELD, Jack; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHENFIELD, Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHENFIELD, Josselyn; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHENFIELD, Rose Viola (Olive); Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHENFIELD, V. H; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SHENFIELD; See Olds First; Mountain View
SHENHER, Terry & Pat (Love); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHENNAN, A.H.; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHENTON, Elsie; 135; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHENTON, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHENTON, Mrs.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHENTON, Sr., George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHEP, Adolph; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHEPARD, Andrew; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHEPARD, Anne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHEPARD, Fred & Catherine (Jaacks); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHEPARD, George & Vera; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHEPARD, James & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHEPARD, L.J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHEPEL, Carol; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEPEL, Diana; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEPEL, Leanne; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEPEL, Paul; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEPEL, Todd; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHEPERD, Bert & Ellen (Spencer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHEPERD, Clifford; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPERD, David; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHEPERSKY, Louis; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SHEPERT, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHEPERT, Peter & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SHEPERT, Sophie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SHEPHARD, Dan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHEPHARD, Vi; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEPHARD, Virginia (Clark); 35; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHEPHARD, Wm; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHEPHEARD, Dan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHEPHEARD, Jim; KIK Country; Rockyview
SHEPHEARD, Ted; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHEPHEARD, Virginia; 48; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHEPHERD, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SHEPHERD, Bill & Minnie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SHEPHERD, Cliff; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, Clifford; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHEPHERD, G R; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHEPHERD, George (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, George; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SHEPHERD, Gertrude; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHEPHERD, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHEPHERD, Harold; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SHEPHERD, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SHEPHERD, James; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SHEPHERD, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHEPHERD, Jim & Winnie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHEPHERD, Lee; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHEPHERD, Lester; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SHEPHERD, Malcolm; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHEPHERD, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, Richard "Dick"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHEPHERD, Robert; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHEPHERD, Robert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SHEPHERD, Sara (SWANSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SHEPHERD, Sara (Swanson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SHEPHERD, Violet; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD, W; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHEPHERD, Walt & Myrv; Duchess and District; Newell
SHEPHERD, William Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHEPHERD, William; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHEPHERD, Wm. Sr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHEPHERD; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHEPHERD; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHEPLAWY, Joseph & Anastazia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SHEPLAWY, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHEPLER, Ben; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SHEPLER, Eugene & Iva Proudfoot; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHEPLER, Gene; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SHEPLER, Illene; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHEPLER, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHEPLER, Leland; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHEPLER, Ray; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SHEPLER, Verna; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHEPPARD & ELLIOTT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHEPPARD, A.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SHEPPARD, A; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SHEPPARD, Ben & Grace; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHEPPARD, Bert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEPPARD, Bert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHEPPARD, Bert; Life and Legends; Foothills
SHEPPARD, Charles & Vera; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHEPPARD, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHEPPARD, Charlie & Arminta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHEPPARD, Dodger; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHEPPARD, Edward & Jacqueline; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEPPARD, Elliott; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHEPPARD, Florence; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHEPPARD, Frank; KIK Country; Rockyview
SHEPPARD, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SHEPPARD, Henry N; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHEPPARD, I.K. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
SHEPPARD, J. Jr.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEPPARD, J. Sr. (Jack); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHEPPARD, J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SHEPPARD, Jack; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHEPPARD, Jim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHEPPARD, John P. & Martha; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHEPPARD, Laura; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SHEPPARD, Miss Mary; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHEPPARD, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHEPPARD, Ross; Looking Back; Edmonton
SHEPPARD, Roy & Lois; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHEPPARD, Tom; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEPPARD, W J; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHEPPARD, W.H.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SHEPPARD, Walter & Beulah; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHEPPARD, William & Ruth; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHEPPARD; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHEPPARD; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHEPPARD; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHEPPARD; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SHEPPERD, Cst; 24,25; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SHEPPY, Ivan (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHEPPY, Ivan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHEPPY, Leslie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHEPPY; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHEPTYCKI (SZEPTYCKI), Mike & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHEPTYCKI, Francis & Sue; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHEPTYCKI, John & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHEPTYCKI, Peter & Olga; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHEPTYCKI, Tom & Sophie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHEPTYSKI, Metropolitan Andrew; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SHERA, John W.; The Battle River Valley; Province
SHERA, William G.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHERAN, James & Kate; The Bend; Lethbridge
SHERAN, James & Lily (Cooper); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHERAN, Jim & Lily; The Bend; Lethbridge
SHERAN, Marcella; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SHERAN, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SHERAN, Nicholas; The Bend; Lethbridge
SHERAN, Nicolas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SHERAN, Stanley; The Bend; Lethbridge
SHERBACK, Matt; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERBACK, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERBAN, Dmetro & Family; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHERBAN, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHERBANIUK, Judith Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHERBANIUK, Kris; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHERBANUK, Jack & Anna; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHERBANUK, Joe & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHERBECK, Alfred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHERBECK, Alma; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHERBECK, Carl O.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHERBECK, Edwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHERBECK, Martin O.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SHERBROOK, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHERBURNE, Charles Wilfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHERBURNE, E. C.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHERBURNE, Marshal; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SHERBURNE, Marshal; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHERE, L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHEREMATA, Alex & Claudette; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEREMATA, Bill & Jean; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEREMATA, Bill; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SHEREMATA, John & Maria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEREMATA, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SHEREMATA, Mike; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEREMETA, John & Maria; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SHEREMETA, John Jr.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SHEREMETA, Onysko & Teklia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHEREMETA, Walter & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEREMETA, William & Anne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEREN, Charles; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SHEREN, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHEREN, Denise, Dennis & Dawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEREN, Jack, Barbara Ann (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHEREN, Sam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHEREN, Sammy & Tiny; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SHEREN, Samuel; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SHEREN, Wayne & Carol; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SHERET, Alex; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHERET, Alex; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHERGOLD, David; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHERGOLD, David; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHERGOLD, Olive; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHERICK, Ezra & Cora; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHERICK, Ezra; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHERIDAN, Basil; Remember When; Kneehill
SHERIDAN, Bill & Betty; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SHERIDAN, Bob; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SHERIDAN, Dennis & Glenda (Kovac); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHERIDAN, Dr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHERIDAN, Martin "Bill"; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHERIDAN, Mrs. Elizabeth; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHERIDAN, Robert & Goldie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHERIDAN, Thomas & Eva; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHERIDAN, Tom & Eva; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHERIDAN, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHERIFF, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHERINGTON (BRYZGORNI), Florence; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHERINGTON, Alfred Edward; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHERINGTON, Alfred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHERINGTON, Angus; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHERINGTON, Ida; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
SHERINGTON, William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SHERK Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHERK, Amos; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHERK, Amos; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Gordon G.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Gordon; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHERK, Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHERK, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Lame & Almeta; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SHERK, Lulu; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Marley; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHERK, Marley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Maud; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Nora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Norman; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Shirley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERK, Urias; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHERLAW, Adam; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHERMACK, B.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHERMAN Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHERMAN, Albert Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SHERMAN, Andrew J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SHERMAN, Andy; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SHERMAN, Art; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHERMAN, Art; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHERMAN, Bishop; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHERMAN, Cap; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SHERMAN, David; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHERMAN, Ed; Barnwell History; Taber
SHERMAN, Elwood; Duchess and District; Newell
SHERMAN, F.H.; Barnwell History; Taber
SHERMAN, Frank & Ada; The Bend; Lethbridge
SHERMAN, Herman; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SHERMAN, J; 28; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHERMAN, Jack; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SHERMAN, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHERMAN, L. B; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SHERMAN, Lloyd; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SHERMAN, Mike; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
Sherman, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHERMAN, Reverend Samuel & Ruby (Tuggbe); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHERMAN, Stan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHERMAN, Stan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHERMAN, Steve; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SHERMAN, William 'Bill; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHERMAN, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHERMAN, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SHERMERHORN, Judith Lawna (Latter); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SHEROOD, Tom; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERRATT, Dale; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRATT, Jack & Evelyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRATT, Jack; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRATT, Lois; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRATT, Marie (Keeley); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRATT, Nellie (Peterson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRER, Dr. Fritz; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHERRER, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHERRER, R. N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHERRICK FAMILY; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHERRIF, H.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SHERRIFF Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHERRIFF; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SHERRIFFS, George & Mabel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHERRIFFS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHERRIN, L. F. (See Hardwares); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHERRING muriel; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHERRING, C.T.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SHERRING, C.T.W. 'Bill'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SHERRING, Edward 'Ted'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SHERRING, Frank & Hilda (Silvester); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHERRING, George & Velma (Nagy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SHERRING, Len; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SHERRING, Muriel; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SHERRINGTON, Bob; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHERRINGTON, Bob; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRINGTON, Charlie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRINGTON, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHERRINGTON; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHERRIS; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHERRIT, Thomas; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SHERROD, Charlotte; 178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHERROD, Tony (Mr & Mrs); 178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHERRY, Frank; Early Furrows; Provost
SHERRY, James & Ellen; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHERSTABETOFF, H. & Marilyn (Rutberg); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHERSTAN, Metro; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHERSTAN, Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SHERSTENKA (SHERSTAN), Alex & Gloria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHERSTENKA, John & Paraska; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHERSTENKA, Metro & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHERSTIANKA, Geroge; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHERSTIANKA, Maftay; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHERSTIANKA, Sam; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHERSTIANKA, Steve; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHERSTIANKO, Peter & Domka; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHERSTOBITOFF, Eli; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SHERVAL, William; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHERVEY Family; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHERVIN, Andrew; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SHERWIN Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SHERWIN, Barb; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHERWIN, Charles; 236,237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHERWIN, Clifford; 236,237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHERWIN, Donald; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHERWIN, Doris; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHERWIN, E W; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWIN, Ed (Mrs); 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWIN, Mrs; 82; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWIN, Percy (Nick); 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHERWIN, Roy & Maude; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SHERWIN; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SHERWOOD, Alice (Grannie); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Alice Leslie; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Alison; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Beverly; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Beverly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Bill (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Cliff; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Daisy; 132,134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Daisy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Doreen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Doyle; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHERWOOD, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHERWOOD, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHERWOOD, Flo; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Flo; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Florence; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Frances; 132,134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Frances; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Francey; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Gordon & Dorothy; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SHERWOOD, Gordon H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHERWOOD, Grannie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Hugh; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SHERWOOD, Isabel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Isabell (d/o Tom); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Isabell (mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Isabell (w/o Tom); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Isabell; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Isabell; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Jack & Florence; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SHERWOOD, James & Anita (Kienke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHERWOOD, Leslie; 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Leslie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Lilly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Lily; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Matthew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHERWOOD, Mr; 103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Nell; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Robin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Sandra; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Scott; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Thomas (Tom); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Thomas William; 132,134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Tom (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Tom; 26; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, W. F; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SHERWOOD, W; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Whitney; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SHERWOOD, William (Bill)(Grandad); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, William Charlie; 132; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD, Wm (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHERWOOD; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHERWOOD; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHESKY, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHESLEY, Dave; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHESTERNIAK Family; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SHESTERNIAK, Margaret (AGE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SHESTERNIAK, Mike; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SHEVELS, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SHEVOLUP, Ed & Elsie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Edward; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Henry & Lil; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Ken & Jean; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Larry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Morris; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Paul & Zonia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Paul & Zonia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Techon & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SHEVOLUP, Tikhon (Tom) & Wasylena; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SHEWAN Story; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SHEWARD, Rev. A. Francis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHEWARD, Rt. Rev. A. Francis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHEWATT, Ernest andNellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHEWCHUCK, Peter; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SHEWCHUK, Alexander & Alexandra; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Bill & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Fred & Sophia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHEWCHUK, George & Anna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, George & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SHEWCHUK, George & Caroline; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SHEWCHUK, Irene; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHEWCHUK, Isadore; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHEWCHUK, Jacob & Katharine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEWCHUK, John & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEWCHUK, John & Nastasia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEWCHUK, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHEWCHUK, Julian & Tillie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEWCHUK, Kost & Elizabeth; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Kristina; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHEWCHUK, Lucy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHEWCHUK, Mandy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHEWCHUK, Metro & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SHEWCHUK, Michael & Christina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Mike & Gloria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHEWCHUK, Natasha; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHEWCHUK, Nick J. & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Nick; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SHEWCHUK, Nick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHEWCHUK, Nick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHEWCHUK, Nickolas & Doris; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Paul & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEWCHUK, Peter & Florence; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEWCHUK, Petro & Paraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Ron; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHEWCHUK, Roy & Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHEWCHUK, Sidor; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHEWCHUK, Stefan & Anastasia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Steve J. & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Steve Peter & Eudokia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Steve W. & Pauline; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, Ted; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHEWCHUK, Tony; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SHEWCHUK, Walter & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHEWCHUK, Wasyl & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHEWCHUK, William & Pearl; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SHEWCHUK; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SHEWCHUK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHEWE, Adolphe; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHIACH, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHICK, John C. (Jack); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SHIDLER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHIEDEL; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHIEFER, Charles; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHIEK, Irene; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SHIEL, William; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SHIELD, Audrey (Galloway); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIELD, Clare (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHIELD, Danish count; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHIELD, David, Elizabeth, Megan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHIELD, David; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SHIELD, Dick & Melba (Arnold); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHIELD, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIELD, Dixon & Audrey (Galloway); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHIELD, Dixon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIELD, Doreen (Steele); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHIELD, Doreen (Steele); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIELD, Jack & Mabel (Kissack); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHIELD, Jack; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SHIELD, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIELD, Mabel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIELD, Thomas; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SHIELD, W. H; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SHIELDS (See Banks; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHIELDS, A.B; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIELDS, Alex; Looking Back; Edmonton
SHIELDS, Arch & Blanche; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHIELDS, Bessie (GUNN); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SHIELDS, Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHIELDS, Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHIELDS, E.F; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIELDS, Fergus; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIELDS, Grant; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIELDS, Harold & Esther (Jorgenson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHIELDS, Herb & Sheila; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHIELDS, Howard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHIELDS, Jack; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SHIELDS, James Jr; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIELDS, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIELDS, John A; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHIELDS, John Andrew; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHIELDS, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SHIELDS, Marcia; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SHIELDS, Ned; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIELDS, Robert; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SHIELDS, Robert; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHIELDS, Theodore; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHIELDS, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHIELDS, Tommy; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHIELDS, Victor; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHIELDS, W.R; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SHIELDS, William & Iris (Morrison); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHIELDS; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHIELDS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SHIELING, Allen; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SHIELL, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHIELL, Isaac; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHIELS, Emma; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHIELS, Emma; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHIEMAN, George Henry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHIER, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHIER, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHIER, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHIER, Clara; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHIER, Clara; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHIER, Doug; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHIER, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHIER, Gordon; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHIER, Irene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHIER, Lewis A; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIER, Oscar & Eunice; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SHIER, Vera; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHIERMAN, Adam & Catherine; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHIERMAN, Adam; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHIERMAN, Donald; KIK Country; Rockyview
SHIERMAN, Harry; KIK Country; Rockyview
SHIERMAN, Henry; KIK Country; Rockyview
SHIERMAN, Henry; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHIEWE, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHIFFNER, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIFFNER, Henry J; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIFFNER, Henry Sr. & Molly; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIFFNER, Hilda; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIFFNER, Jake; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIFFNER, Millie Handyside; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIFFNER, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHIGEHIRO, Saburo & Shizuko; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHIHINSKI, Nick & Pearl; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHIHINSKI, Peter & Tillie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHIHINSKI, Peter; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHIILETTO, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHILDON, Charlie (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHILDON, Charlie (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHILLABER, Dr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHILLAM, Frank; 92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SHILLAM, Frank; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SHILLEEN, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHILLIDAY, Hugh; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHILLING, Bill; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SHILLING, Ira; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHILLINGLAW, Allan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHILLINGLAW, Cecil & Cora; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHILLINGLAW, Merton & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHILLINGLAW, William & Marion; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHILLINGTON, Wm; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SHILTON, Dianne; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SHIMBASHI, Albert; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Albert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Amy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Carol; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Cassandra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Darryl & Lynn (Brady); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Darryl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Edward & Margaret (Nakanishi); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Edward; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, George; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, George; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Gordon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Helen; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Helen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Jacquelin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, James & Teru (Nishida); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, James; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, James; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHIMBASHI, James; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
SHIMBASHI, Jessica; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Kathleen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Kathryn; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Lei; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Mae; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, May; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Patrick & Dianne (Goshinmon); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Patrick; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Patrick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Robert & Heather (Robinson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Taira; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Teru N.; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, William; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIMBASHI, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMBASHI, Yeikichi; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMER, Dr. F.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHIMER, Dr. F.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHIMONICHEK, Joseph & Stephania; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHIMONICHEK, Waclor & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHIMOZAWA, Hisashi (Slim) & Kiyoko (Nishimura); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMOZAWA, Lisa; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMOZAWA, Trent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SHIMP, Bill; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SHIMP, Myrtle; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHIN PLASTER; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHINBINE, Albert & Beth (Dofka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHINDEL, Laurence; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHINDOWSKI, Frank; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SHINDRUK, Earl; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHINDRUK, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHINE, Dan; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHINE, Joe; The Bend; Lethbridge
SHINGLETON, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SHINGLETON, Harry & Lilly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHINGLETON, Ron & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHINGLETON; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHINN, Linda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SHINN, Teresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SHINN, Terrence; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SHINNERS, Joseph; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHINNESS, Lloyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHIPKA, Bill (Mr & Mrs); 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHIPKA, George; 155; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHIPKA; 253,255,258,317; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHIPLEY, C.W.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SHIPLEY, Charlie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHIPLEY, Family; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SHIPLEY, Francis; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHIPLEY, Fred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHIPLEY, Gladys M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SHIPLEY, Len; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHIPOWICK, Dr. Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHIPOWICK, Dr. R. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHIPPELT, Anton &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SHIPPELT, Philip; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHIPPY, Hiram; Early Furrows; Provost
SHIPPY, Ross; 364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHIPPY, Ross; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SHIPTON, Beth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHIPTON, Harold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHIPTON, William; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SHIRCLIFF, Ernest; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIREMAN, Thomas; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHIRES, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHIRES, John & Victoria; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SHIRES, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SHIREY, Bill; 267,268; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHIREY, Mrs; 269; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHIRKEY, J.W.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SHIRLEY, Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHIRLEY, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHIRLEY, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHIRLEY, George; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SHIRLEY, Gertrude; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHIRREFF, Doug; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHIRREFF, Jack & Elsie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHIRREFF, Keith; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHIRREFF; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHIRREFFS, Dr. Heber S; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHIRRIFF, Andrew Jeffrey; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHIRRIFF, James; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHIRTCLIFFS; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SHIRTS, Jack; Barnwell History; Taber
SHIRVELL; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SHISLER, Glen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHISLER, L.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHISLER, LeRoy (Roy); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHISLER, LeRoy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SHIVELY, G; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SHIVELY, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHIVELY, John & Almeda (Carte); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SHKURATOFF, William; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SHKUROTOFF, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHLICHTA, John & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHLICHTA, Peter & Frances; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SHLOPAK, Eudokia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHLOPAK, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHLOPAK, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHMYR, Dan & Mary; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SHMYR, Jos; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHMYR, Nick D. & Marie; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SHMYRUK, Mike & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SHMYRUK; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SHOBE, Vern; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHOCK, Paul & loan; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHOCKEY, Edward George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SHODENE, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHODIN, J.E.; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SHOEBOTHAM, Dr. J. H. H; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SHOEBOTTOM, Dash; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHOEBOTTOM, Dash; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHOEBOTTOM, William & Nellie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHOEBOTTOM, William & Nellie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHOEMAKER, Andrew; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SHOEMAKER, Charles & Annie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SHOEMAKER, Sanford; The English Colony; Wheatland
SHOEMAKER; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SHOEMAKER; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHOEPP, Ed & Ludie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SHOEZ, Ed; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SHOFF, Fred; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SHOGREN, Hedy & Cecil; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SHOKOL, Ustina (Mrs); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHOLDICE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHOLDS, Oscar; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SHOLOGAN, Patrick; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHOLOGAN, Peter; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHOLOGAN, William; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHOLONKOFF, T; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SHOLTZ, Art; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHOLTZ, Fred; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SHOMACHUK, Irma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHONE, Sam and Richard; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SHONKWILER, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SHONSTA, Carl & Eleanor; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SHOOK, Alex; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SHOOK, Clifton & Dorothy (Warr); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHOOK, Neil; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHOOK, Neil; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHOOK, T. & Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHOOKMAN, Peter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHOOMAN; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SHOOP, Clarence; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SHOOSMITH, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHOPIK, Harry; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SHOPLAND, Bert & Hilda; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHOPLAND, Francis J.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHOPLAND, John S.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHOPLAND, Margaret; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHOPLAND, Norman J.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHOPLAND, Robert (Bob); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHOPLAND, William John (Bill); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHORE, Dick; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SHORE, Dr. A. E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHORE, Dr. A.E.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHORE, Eddie & Kate; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SHORE, Gilbert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHORE, Richard; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SHORI, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHORNACK, Frank & Nellie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHOROKO, John; 304,305; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SHORROCK, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SHORROCK, Walter; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SHORT, A.E.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SHORT, Alice; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
SHORT, Allan; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHORT, Anne; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SHORT, Barbara nee Wheeler; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHORT, Ben; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SHORT, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
SHORT, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SHORT, Bob; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SHORT, C.C.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SHORT, Cecil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHORT, Claire Edwin; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHORT, E.C.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SHORT, Ellwood; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SHORT, Elton & Mary; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHORT, Ernest Sr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHORT, Ettie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHORT, Eva; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHORT, Frank; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SHORT, Harold & Mabel; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SHORT, Harold; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SHORT, Irene (Rogers); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHORT, Ivan & Ruthie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SHORT, Ivan; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHORT, J.W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHORT, James; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHORT, John & Josephine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHORT, John; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SHORT, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SHORT, Ken; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHORT, Leslie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHORT, Leslie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHORT, Mayor Wm.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SHORT, Mel; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SHORT, Mr. & Joseph W.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SHORT, O.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHORT, Oswald; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
SHORT, Ruth (Nickerson); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SHORT, Silas & Gladys; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SHORT, Simeon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHORT, Sylvia; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHORT, Tommy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SHORT, W.H; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SHORT, William (Bill); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SHORT, William H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHORT, William; Looking Back; Edmonton
SHORT, William; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SHORT, Wm.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SHORTELL, Arthur E.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SHORTEN, G; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHORTEN; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SHORTEN; Through the Years; Foothills
SHORTILL, Anne; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL, Bennet; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL, Bennett; 322,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL, John Cowan; 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL, Mabel Letitia; 322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL, Murray; 49,62,322,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL, Winnifred; 322,323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHORTILL'S, The; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SHORTLIFFE, Delbert L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SHORTREAD, S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SHORTREED, Frank; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SHORTREED, George & Edwina; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHORTREED, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHORTREED, Jack W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHORTREED, Robert; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SHORTREED, W J (Crown Prosecutor); 288; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SHORTRIDGE, George; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SHORTT, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHORTT, Alma nee Warner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHORTT, Douglas; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHORTT, Douglas; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHORTT, Everett; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHORTT, G. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHORTT, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SHORTT, Lena; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHORTT, Marie (Jensen); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHORTT, Marie (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHORTT, Rev. J. S.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHORTT, Rev. J.S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHORTT, Rev. Jim & Doris; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SHORTY THE DUTCHMAN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SHOSTAK, Fred; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHOSTAK, Harry; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHOSTAK, Peter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHOT, Magluere; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SHOTT, Mathew & Agnes; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SHOU ITS, Win Sr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
Shouldice, Earl; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Fred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Gertie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Ida; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHOULDICE, James & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHOULDICE, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SHOULDICE, James; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Shouldice, James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Mildred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Myrtle; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Roy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHOULDICE, Russell & Margaret; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
Shouldice, Russell; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Shouldice, Stanley; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHOULTS, Bill & Henry; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHOULTS, Charlie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHOULTS, Chester; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHOULTS, Fred; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHOULTS, Roy; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SHOULTZ, Jack; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHOULTZ, Mrs; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SHOUP, Mabel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHOUP, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHOUP; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SHOVE, Percy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHOVELLER, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SHOVELLER, John Henry; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
Shovman, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SHOWALTER Family; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SHOWER, Samuel & Emmagene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHOWERS, Earl; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SHOWERS, Mr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SHOWMAN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SHRADER, John & Anna; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHRADER, John & Anna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHRAGG; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHREADER, Bill; The Park Country; Red Deer
SHREBER, Louis; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SHRELBER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SHREVE, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SHREVE, Silas; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SHRIEBER, Const.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SHRIGLEY, Lee; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SHRIGLEY, Wm. & Ethylund (Armstrong); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHRIMPTON, A.D. & Jean; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SHRODE, Larry & Patsy (Hoyda); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHRODE, Marlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHRODE, Pat & H.edwig (Bendrien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHRODE, Pat; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SHRODE, Stan & Roxanne (Klenke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHRODER, Ray & Lyn; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHROEDER, Reiny & Shirley (Wilson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SHROH, Alex; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SHROOT, Nellie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHRUGER, Mike; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SHRUM, Edward; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHRUM, Ricky; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHRUM, Shelly; 115; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SHRUMM, Claude & Olive; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHRUMM, John L.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHRUMM, Lloyd & Ellen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SHTOPAK, Nicholas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SHTYBEL, Andrew & Paranka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHTYBEL, John & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHTYBEL, Mike; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SHUBERT, John L.; Times to Remember; Acadia
SHUBERT, Joseph; Times to Remember; Acadia
SHUBERT, Julius; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHUBERT, Paul; Times to Remember; Acadia
SHUBERT, Ronald; Times to Remember; Acadia
SHUBERTS; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SHUCHUK, Alex & Steffie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SHUCK, Brad, Elaine (Greenwood), Bryce, Kirk, Ryan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SHUCK, Nellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUCKBURGH, Jane Ferguson; Botha Memories; Stettler
SHUCKBURGH, Walter; Duchess and District; Newell
SHUCKS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHUDRA, Alexy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHUDRA, Roman; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHUDRA, Walter; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHUE, Glenn & Veda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SHUE, Wong; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHUELL; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHUELL'S, The; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SHUFELT, Forest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SHUH, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SHUHANY, Teoder & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHUKALAK, Stanley & Agnes; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHUKALEK, Alex & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHULAR, Robt.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHULAR, Wm. David; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SHULBA, Andrew & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHULBA, Bill; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SHULDERS, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHULER Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SHULER, Clare (McKinnon); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHULER, Ethel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHULER, Irma (McKinnon); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHULER, Mary Alice (McKinnon); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHULER, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHULER, Roberta (Stewart); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SHULHA, Allen & Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHULHA, John & Sophie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHULHAN, Adam, Jocelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHULHAN, Gailcne (Kastelic); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHULHAN, Gailene (Pratt) (Ryks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHULHAN, Lorne & Carmen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHULHAN, Tim, Marlene, Karen, Kathleen, Maureen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHULKO, Petro & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SHULL, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SHULL, R.V.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHULL, R.V.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHULTS, Friedrich; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHULTZ, Allan & Elda; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SHULTZ, Bart; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Betty; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SHULTZ, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SHULTZ, Bonnie (Brittany); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Byron & Marlene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Dale & Mable; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHULTZ, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SHULTZ, Glen & Lois; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SHULTZ, Grant; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Irene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, J. Logan; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Lloyd & Frances; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Lois; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Marilyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Mike & Vera; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
SHULTZ, Mike & Vera; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SHULTZ, Miss; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SHULTZ, Paul K; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SHULTZ, Russell & Hazel; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHULTZ, Sherman; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SHULTZ, Walter W; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SHULTZ, Warren Edward; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SHULTZ, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SHULTZ,'Bert B.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SHULZ, Jacob; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SHULZ, William; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SHULZE, Charles; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SHUMACHER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SHUMAKER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SHUMAKER, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SHUMAKER, Wm.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SHUMAKER; Our Foothills; Foothills
SHUMAN, Louise; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SHUMARD, Street (Mrs) 'Ma'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHUMATE; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SHUMBORSKI, Harry; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SHUMKA, Joe; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SHUNAMON, Dave; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SHUNE, Bob; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SHUPAC, Alec; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Andy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Frank & Camilla; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Nick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Steve; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Tillie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPAC, Victoria; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SHUPE, 0. W.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SHUPE, Harold Gordon; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHUPE, Omer & Marie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHUPE, Stanley & Blanche; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHUPE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SHUPE; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
SHUPENIA, Achtemiy & Domna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHUPH, Dennis & Mary Anne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SHURKO, Helen (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SHUSHMARUK, Boris & Olga; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHUSTER, Fred; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SHUSTER, Michael; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SHUTE - SHERBANIUK; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SHUTE, Al & Kathy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHUTE, Allan & Cameron; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHUTE, Allan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHUTE, Cam; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHUTE, Dalton; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SHUTE, Kathy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHUTE, Tamsin; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SHUTT Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SHUTTLEWORTH Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Annie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Art; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Berenice (Black); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Bernice & Ted; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
SHUTTLEWORTH, E. (Mrs); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SHUTTLEWORTH, E.P. (Ted); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHUTTLEWORTH, Ethel & Grant; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
SHUTTLEWORTH, Ethel (Ralston); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHUTTLEWORTH, Grant F.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Grant R; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Kathy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SHUTTLEWORTH, Keith & Lauretta; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SHUTTLEWORTH, M.D.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SHUTTLEWORTH, Milton & Nygaard, Carl; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SHUTTLEWORTH, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SHUTTLEWORTH, Norval & Marjorie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SHUTTLEWORTH, Sidney J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SHUTTLEWORTH, Will; Through the Years; Red Deer
SHUTTLEWORTH, William & Mary; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SHUTZ, Carl; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SHWAGA, Steve & Dora (STASZEWSKI); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SHWETZ, Andrew & Tatianna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHWETZ, Archie & Sophie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHWETZ, Daniel & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHWETZ, Jack & Natalka; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHWETZ, Rae & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHWETZ, Rae & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHWETZ, Steve & Sophie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHWETZ, Steve & Sophie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHWETZ, Sylvester; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SHYBA, Bill; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SHYBACK, Jade Chantille; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHYBACK, Judith Anne (Sherbaniuk); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHYBACK, Robin Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHYBACK, Robin R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SHYER, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SHYIAN, John & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHYIAN, Steven & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHYJKA, Bill; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SHYKULA, John & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHYMANSKI, Bill; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SHYMANSKI, Vincent & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SHYMANSKI, Walter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SHYMKA, Andrew & Domka; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SHYMKO, John & Nellie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHYMKO, Mike & Sanda; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SHYMKOWICH, Onufry & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHYMONIAK, Brownie & Sonia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHYMONIAK, Edward & Caroline; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHYMONIAK, Joe & Katherine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SHYMONIAK, Joseph; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SHYNKARYK, Tom & Domka; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SHYPANSKI, Nick & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SHYRY, Klym; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SHYSH, Alec & Jean; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHYSH, Fred & Anastasia (Nancy); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHYSH, John F. & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHYSH, Michael & Marie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SHYSLAK, Damien; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SIBBALD, Adeen Robin; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, And Howlett; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIBBALD, Andrew; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
SIBBALD, Andrew; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIBBALD, Andrew; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Andrew; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SIBBALD, Andrew; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SIBBALD, Ben; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SIBBALD, Bert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Bert; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SIBBALD, Beryl (Edge); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Clarence (Jr.); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Clarence; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIBBALD, Clarence; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, David; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Sibbald, Del; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIBBALD, Don; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIBBALD, Donna (Harwood); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Ed; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIBBALD, Eddie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIBBALD, Edith (Bateman); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Elizabeth (Mrs. Andrew); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIBBALD, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Howard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIBBALD, Howard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Janet "Jennie" (Johnston); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SIBBALD, Leanne; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SIBBALD, R O; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIBBALD, R; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Sibbald, Rev. John Andrew; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIBBALD, Rod; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIBBALD, Rodney; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
Sibbald, Supt. Howard; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIBBALD, Walter & Rachel; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SIBBALD, Wayne; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBALD, Wilfred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIBBICK, Mr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SIBBLY, Ed; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SIBERT, Bonnie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SIBERT, W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SIBERT, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIBLEY, Bert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
Sibley, Col. Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIBLEY, Edgar T.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIBLEY, Frank; 25; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIBLEY, Frank; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SIBLEY, Herb; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SIBLEY, Nolan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIBLEY, Ross; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SIBLEY, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIBLEY, Stanley (Earl); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SIBLEY, Stanley Earl; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SIBLEY, Wayne & Melodie (Sailer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIBLEY; 145; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIBLEY; Hills of Home; Warner
SIBLY, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SIBOLOK; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SIBORNE, Bill; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIBORNE, W. H; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SICARD, Paul; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SICH, Bill & Pearl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SICH, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SICHKARYK Family; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Charles & Elizabeth; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Charlotte; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Claude; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Clifford; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Curtis; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, David; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Donald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Elias & Pauline; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SICHKARYK, Lloyd; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Myrna; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHKARYK, Ronald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SICHON, Sam; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SICIDEL, Allan, Jordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SICILLY, Ben; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SICILY, Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SICK, Carl; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SICK, Jolm; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SICK, W.F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SICK, Wolfe Fredrick; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SICKAFOOSE, Stanley (Mrs); 90; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SICKAFOOSE, Stanley; 90; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SICKEL, Frank; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SICKEL, Tony; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SICKLER, B. F. (Ben); Hills of Home; Warner
SICKLER, Ben; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SICKLESTEEL, Neal; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SICKLESTEEL, William James; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SICKOFF, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SICONEY, Chief; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SICOTTE, P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SICOTTE, P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SICOTTE, Ralph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SICOTTE, Ralph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIDDALL, Elsie Edith (Smith); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SIDDALL, Frances George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SIDDALL, Wm; Remember When; Kneehill
SIDDALS; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SIDDON, Al; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SIDDON, Bob; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SIDDON, Bob; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SIDDON, Darryl & Kristine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SIDDON, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SIDDON, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SIDDON, James; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SIDDON, Tom; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIDDON, Tommy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIDDON; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SIDDONS, Arthur; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SIDDONS, Leonard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIDDONS, Oliver; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SIDDONS, Oliver; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIDDONS, Reg; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIDEBOTHAM, Dr. R.E. & Ida; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SIDERI, Angelo; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIDERITSCH, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SIDERITSCH, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIDERITSCH, Karl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SIDERITSCH, Otto; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SIDERITSCH, Ray; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SIDEROFF, Nick & Helen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SIDEROFF; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SIDES, Francis; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIDES, Gerald; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIDES, Hewitt; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIDES, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SIDES, Mr; 17; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIDEY RANCH; 1; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIDEY, rancher; The Battle River Valley; Province
SIDEY; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SIDLE, Pete; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SIDNER, Mary (Miss); 58; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIDNER, Mr & Mrs; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIDNEY; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SIDOR, Dmetro & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, Filemon; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SIDOR, George & Lillian; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, John & Sophie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, Joseph & Julia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SIDOR, Metro & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, Nick & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, Tanasko (Tom) & Veronia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIDOR, Wasyl & Eodokia; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDOR, William & Kate; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIDORE, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIDORE, Jim; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SIDORUK, Alex & Emilie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SIDORUK, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIEB, R; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SIEB, S (Mrs); 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEBEN, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SIEBEN, Barbara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Ben (Sr) (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Ben; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Bill; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SIEBEN, Caroline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, George (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SIEBEN, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Jacob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, John; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Katie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, L (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Lawrence (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Lorenz (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Lorenz; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Madeline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Martha; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Pauline; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Peter (Pete); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Raphael; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Tony (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Tony; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN, Victoria; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBEN; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIEBENGA, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIEBENGA, S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIEBER, Rev. W.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SIEBER, Rev. Walter; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SIEBERT, Conrad; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIEBERT, David; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SIEBERT, E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SIEBERT, Edwin & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIEBERT, Frank; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SIEBERT, John & Luella; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SIEBERT, Levi; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SIEBERT, Levi; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SIEBERT, Nick Sr.; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SIEBERT, Peter D. & Susanna; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SIEBERT, W. B.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SIEBERT; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SIEBLS Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SIEBLS, Earl & Irene; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SIEBOLD, Bill & Edithe; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIEBOLD, John & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIEBOLD, Ralph & Doris; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIEBOLD, Tom; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIEDEL, Frank & Frances (Anciaux); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SIEDEL, Lloyd & Rhea (See Hosp. Aux. Mammography Proj.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIEDLECKI, Frank; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SIEFERT, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SIEFKEN, S.O.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SIEGEL, Allan; 228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Alvina; 228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Amanda; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Apolona; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Arthur; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, August; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SIEGEL, Bert & Lillian (See also Well Drilling); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIEGEL, Bert; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Clarence; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Cyril (Hale); 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Donnie & Bev; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SIEGEL, Edna; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Ella; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Eva; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, G; 204; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Gilbert; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SIEGEL, Gilbert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIEGEL, Gottlieb (Jr) "George"; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Gottlieb (Sr); 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Gottlieb Jr. & Katharina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SIEGEL, Gottlieb Sr. & Eva; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SIEGEL, Gottlieb; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SIEGEL, Herman & Maggie; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SIEGEL, Herman Jr. & Carol; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SIEGEL, Herman; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Katherine; 228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Marjory (Pye)(Speakman); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIEGEL, Martha; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Natalie; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, Rosie; 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGEL, William & Ida; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SIEGEL, Willie (Wilhelm?); 227,228; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGELSTADT; 171,173; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIEGER, Jo (Mrs); 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIEGER, Ronald; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIEGER, Wilfred; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SIEGFRIED, Alvie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIEGFRIED, Charlie; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SIEGFRIED, Charlie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIEGFRIED, Frank; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIEGLE, Gotlebt (Mrs); 167; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGLE, Gust; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SIEGLE, Gustav & Else; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SIEGLE, Natalie; 165; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEGLE; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SIEGMUND, Gertrude (Jones); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIEGMUND, Katherine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SIEGRIST, Fred; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SIEGRIST, Howard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SIEH, Frank; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SIEKER, Hans & Doreen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SIEKER, Henry & Louise; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SIEKER, Rudy & Ruth; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SIEKKINEN, Gus; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SIELECKI, Dominik; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIEMAN, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIEMAN, Harvey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIEMEN, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIEMENS, Ben; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SIEMENS, C.; Duchess and District; Newell
SIEMENS, Cornelius; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIEMENS, Daniel; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SIEMENS, Dr. Herman; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SIEMENS, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIEMENS, Errol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIEMENS, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SIEMENS, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SIEMENS, Herman & Martha (Quering); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SIEMENS, Jake & Kathy; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SIEMENS, John D. & Elizabeth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SIEMENS, Joni Amanda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIEMENS, Kenzie Jordan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIEMENS, Kimberly Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIEMENS, Kornelius John & Maria; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SIEMENS, Lyndsay ReNee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIEMENS, Michael Dietrick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIEMENS, Richard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIEMENS, Valerie (Horton); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIEMENS, W R; 295; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIEMENS, Walter & LeAnn (Harris); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIEMENS; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SIEMENS; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SIEMERS, Hermann; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIEMERS, Otto & Theresa; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIEMERS, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIEMERS, Walter & Geraldine; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIEMERS, Wilhelm & Maria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIEPPERT, C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SIEPPERT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SIERAU, Kurt & Minnie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIERMACHESKY, Albin & Bernie (Butcher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SIERMACHESKY, Roger (Butcher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SIERPINSKI, Leo; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SIERPINSKI, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIERPINSKI, Lorne & Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIERPINSKI, Robert & Alice (Grams); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIEVERDING, Clem; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SIEWART, Fred & Sheral (Otto); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SIEWART, Loraine (Grigg Unser); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SIEWECKE, Anita; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIEWECKE, Henry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIEWEKE, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SIEWERISEN, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIEWERT, Allen; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SIEWERT, C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SIEWERT, Cinthia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIEWERT, Dan; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SIEWERT, Emil; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIEWERT, G.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SIEWERT, Herbert; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIEWERT, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SIEWERT, Reinhold; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIEWERT; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SIEWERT; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SIFERD, R.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SIFERD; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SIFFLEDEEN, A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIFFORD; Our Foothills; Foothills
SIFTON, Arthur; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SIFTON, Clifford; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SIFTON, Clifford; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
SIFTON, Clifford; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SIFTON, Clifford; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIFTON, Clifford; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIFTON, Grace; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIFTON, Hon. Clifford; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SIFTON, Hon. Clifford; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SIFTON, Mrs. A. L.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
Sifton, Premier Clifford; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIFTON, Premier; 10; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIFTON, Premier; 17; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIFTON, Premier; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SIFTON, Sir Clifford; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SIGALET, Henry; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SIGATTI, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIGGELKOW; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SIGGLEKOW, Ernie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SIGMAN, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIGMAN, Chuck; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIGMAN, Laurie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIGMAN, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIGMAN; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SIGMUND, Art; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SIGMUND, Arthur & Lydia (Martin); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SIGNER, Gladys; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SIGNER, Joseph & Winnie; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SIGNER, Wallace; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SIGOUIN, Anna & Wilfrid; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SIGSWORTH, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SIGSWORTH, Nick; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SIGURDSAN, Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Astnidur (Tomasdottir); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Barry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Chris; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Dale; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Debra (Topp); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Diana; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Doris; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Ellen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Ena; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Fonci; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Fonsi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Frank Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Gail (Prehodchenko); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Gudmunder; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SIGURDSON, Jaimie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Joni (Jenny)(Stephansson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Kristian; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Kristjan; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Kristjan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Lan-Ann; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Linda (Szare); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Magnus & Marguerite; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SIGURDSON, Marcia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Marino & Margaret; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SIGURDSON, Meagan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Nellie (Baker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Norman; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, O; The Park Country; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Ofeigur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Rodney; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Siggi; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Sigrun (Runa); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Sigurdur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIGURDSON, Tom & Glennis; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SIGURDSON, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIHITO, LeRoy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SIHLIS, Arnold; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIHLIS, Ruth (Gastle); Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIHLIS; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SIKORA, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIKORA, Joe Sr.; Looking Back; Camrose
SIKORA, John & Katie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SIKORA, John & Marie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SIKORA, Joseph Jr.; Looking Back; Camrose
SIKORA, Nick & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SIKORA, Vic; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIKORSKI, Dmetro & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIKORSKI, Frank; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SIKORSKI, Joe; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SIKORSKI, Lil; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SIKORSKI, Lionald & Maureen (Ball); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SIKORSKI, Richard; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SIKORSKI, Stanley; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
Siksika; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIKSTROM, Evelyn (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIKSTROM, Fay Blumhagen; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIKSTROM, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIKSTROM, Karl; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SIKSTROM, Ken; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIKSTROM, Larry; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SIKSTROM, Richard; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIKSTROM, Roland & Agnes; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIKSTROM, Roy; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIKSTROM, Susan Penosky; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIKSTROM, Walfred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SIKSTROM, Yngve; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SILAKIEWICZ, Felix & Nellie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
Silathos, Nick; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SILBERMANN, Helmy; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SILBERMANN, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SILBERNAGEL, Anthony 'Tony' Jr.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Anton & Bertha; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Anton; Through the Years; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Baltser; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Dan & Joyce; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Felix; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Felix; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SILBERNAGEL, Frank; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Fred; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Fredrick; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SILBERNAGEL, Joseph Adam; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Joseph; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Nicholas; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Peter William; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SILBERNAGEL, Peter; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Stephen; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILBERNAGEL, Tony; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SILCOTT; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SILCOX, Mr. C.E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SILER, Bud; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SILER, E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SILER, Ray; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SILGARD, Irene (Schonknecht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SILHTO, Alfred; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILHTO, Gretta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILHTO, Ruby; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILHTO; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILIB, James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SILIVONCHUK, Nick; 99; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SILJAN, L J; 42; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SILK TRAIN; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SILK, Annie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SILK, Chris & Tina; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SILK, Irene; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SILK, Murray; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SILKE, Solomey; Early Furrows; Provost
SILKOWSKI, Alison; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SILL, Benjamin; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SILL, Howard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SILL, Victor; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SILLAK, Carl & Josephine (Loos); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SILLAK, John; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SILLANPAA, Dr. R.V.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SILLARS, Peter; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SILLEM, P; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SILLER, Oslan (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SILLERS, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SILLITO, Don & Dorothy; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SILLITO, Faunda; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILLITO, Fern Elizabeth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILLITO, Glen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILLITO, Melva Rebecca; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILLS, Eva (Langley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILLS, Frances; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SILLS, Jerry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILLS, Mabel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SILLS, Manley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SILLS, Mr; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILLS; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SILSBE, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SILTALA, Jack; Remember When; Kneehill
SILTALA, Malt; Remember When; Kneehill
SILUCH, Stanislaw; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SILUCH, Stanley & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SILUCH, Stanley; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SILVA, Mary Jane; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILVANIUK, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SILVEINBERG, Guy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVENBERG, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVER, Algot & Rachel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
Silver, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SILVER, Earl & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SILVER, Erik & Laurette; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SILVER, Ernst; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SILVER, James Win; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SILVER, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SILVER, N.D; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SILVER, Patricia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SILVER, Sharon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SILVER; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SILVERBERG, Dorothy (Gillette); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, E.A. (Wm); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, Edith (A. Yarbrough); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, Frances (Bickley); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, Janet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, John Jr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, John Sr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, Martha (George); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SILVERBERG, Oscar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SILVERMAN, (miner); Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SILVERS, Herb (Mr & Mrs); 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SILVERS, Lesley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SILVERS, Pat (Morley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SILVERS, Ray & Anne (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SILVERS, Slim & Laurette (Donnelly); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SILVERS, The; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SILVERSIDES; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SILVERTHORN, Florence (Mrs Fred Shackleton); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SILVERTHORN, Florence; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SILVERTHORN, J.W.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SILVERTHORN, John W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SILVERTHORN, John W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SILVERTHORN, Lewis Bartlett; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SILVERTHORN, Lewis; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SILVERTHORN, Mae (Mrs Ernest Scott); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SILVERTHORN, Mae; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SILVERTHORN, Manley & Luella; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SILVERTHORN, Manley & Luella; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SILVERTHORN, Olive; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SILVERTHORN, R L; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SILVERTHORN, Ross; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SILVERTHORNE, Brice & Mary (McRae); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SILVERTHORNE, H J; 323,325; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SILVERTHORNE, Manley; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SILVERTHORNE, Stan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SILVERTON, Ernie; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SILVERTON, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SILVERTON, Walter; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SILVERWOOD, W.J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SILVESTER, Albert; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Alice (Hampton); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Annie (Eden); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Arthur; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Charlie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Daisy (Battle); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Ernest & Marjorie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Ernie; Our Foothills; Foothills
SILVESTER, Frank & Lyla Lee (FENTON); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SILVESTER, George; Our Foothills; Foothills
SILVESTER, Harold & Viola; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SILVESTER, Isabella (Shaw); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Jim; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, May; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Minnie (Marshall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Reg; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SILVESTER, Stanley & Doris; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SILVESTER, Thomas & Ada (REID); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SILVESTER, Thomas & Gertrude; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SILVESTER, Tommy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SILVESTER, Walter; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SILVESTRI, Walter; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SIM, Agnes; 79,80,323,324,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Al; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, Alec; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIM, Alec; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIM, Allen; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIM, Allister; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Allister; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIM, Barbara; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SIM, Beatrice; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, C.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SIM, Charles (Jr); 323,324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Charles (Mr & Mrs); 353; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Charles; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Christina; 323,324,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Clifford; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, David; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SIM, Doc; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SIM, Don & Margaret (Nylund); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SIM, Don; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, Donald & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIM, Eliza; 323; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Frank & Mary; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SIM, Frank & Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIM, George; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Harvey; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SIM, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SIM, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIM, John; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SIM, Keith; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIM, Keith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIM, Lawrence; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, Mame & Alex (Scotty); Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SIM, Nellie (Peckham); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIM, Norman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, Peter L.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SIM, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SIM, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIM, Ron; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, Ronald; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Ronald; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIM, Roy & Elsie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SIM, Roy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SIM, W. W.; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIM, Walter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIM, William (Billy; 323,324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, William; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIM, Winnifred; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIMANTON, E.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SIMANTON, Ralph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SIMANTON, Ray & Ann (Harty); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SIMANTON, Robert; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SIMARD, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SIMARD, Henry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SIMARD, Jean-Baptiste; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SIMARD, Joseph; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SIMARD, N (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
SIMCOE, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIME, Ben; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SIME, George & Lorena (Ritchie); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIME, W; 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIME, William Sr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SIMEON, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMESTER-EVANS, Sarah Jane; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SIMINGTON, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SIMINICK, Michael; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SIMINICK, Nicholas; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SIMINIUK, Lillian; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SIMINIUK, Peter & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SIMIONI, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMKIN, Isaac; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIMM, Alex; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SIMMERMON, Bud; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SIMMERSON, Art & Mary; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SIMMES; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SIMMIE, Bert & Theta; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SIMMONDS, Bill; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMMONDS, Clifford & Carol; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIMMONDS, Cory (Grizzly); 136; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMMONDS, Cory Wellington; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMMONDS, Cory; 198; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMMONDS, Elaine; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SIMMONDS, Freda; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SIMMONDS, Harry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SIMMONDS, Oliver & Adeline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIMMONDS, Roy; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMMONDS, William & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIMMONDS; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIMMONS BOYS; 135; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SIMMONS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SIMMONS, Archie; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SIMMONS, Archie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Art & Mary (PAWLIK); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SIMMONS, Arthur Sr. & Pauline; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SIMMONS, Beatrice & Madeleine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Benjamin Ellsworth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Benjamin Ellsworth; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Bert & Mary (Starling); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SIMMONS, Brenda; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SIMMONS, C. Harry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIMMONS, Cecil; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Cecil; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Charlie & Elvira; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SIMMONS, Dave; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Dave; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, David & Anne; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Dennis "Denny"; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SIMMONS, Dewey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMMONS, E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIMMONS, Ed; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMMONS, Efner & Lizzie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SIMMONS, Ellsworth & Katherine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Ellsworth; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Frederick & Leana; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Frederick Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SIMMONS, Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIMMONS, Gerald; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SIMMONS, Gertrude; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SIMMONS, Hank; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMMONS, Harry; Times to Remember; Acadia
SIMMONS, Harvey & Nora (Vmsger); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SIMMONS, Hector & Ljllie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Howard; Times to Remember; Acadia
SIMMONS, J. B.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMMONS, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIMMONS, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIMMONS, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SIMMONS, Josephine; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SIMMONS, Lawrence; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SIMMONS, Lloyd; 173; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SIMMONS, Louis & Sheila; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SIMMONS, Louis & Sheila; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Ma; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMMONS, Mary (Starling); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SIMMONS, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMMONS, Melvin & Letha; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SIMMONS, Merle; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Mert & Doris; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SIMMONS, Mervyn; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SIMMONS, Mr. & Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SIMMONS, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIMMONS, Mr; 173; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMMONS, Olive; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SIMMONS, Orrin & Rose; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SIMMONS, Pearl; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SIMMONS, Peter D.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Philip Perry & Anne; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Philip; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SIMMONS, Phillip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SIMMONS, Raymond Edgar & Emma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, Robt.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIMMONS, Russell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMMONS, T.H.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SIMMONS, W.C. Judge; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIMMONS, W.J.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SIMMONS, William & Alice; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SIMMONS, William L.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMMONS; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMMS, Calvin; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SIMMS, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIMMS, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SIMMS, Ike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMMS, Orel & Edna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIMMS, Ruby, Lillus, Bernice, Leonard, Marie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIMMS; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SIMO, Albert; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SIMON Brothers; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIMON, Alan; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SIMON, Allan & Irene (Haule); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Alma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMON, Alphonse & Marie Louise; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIMON, Amilia (Arndt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SIMON, Andy & Veronica; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SIMON, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Ben & Bernice (Nass); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Brenda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Brent; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Carry & June (Gallatin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, David & Sandy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Donald; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIMON, Edward; 227; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIMON, Ernest & Hertha (Radke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SIMON, Esther; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, George Aime & Helen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SIMON, Gustave & Martha (Millar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Harold & Mabel; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIMON, Harold; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SIMON, Herman & Mae; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIMON, J; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMON, Jacob & Pauline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Jakob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SIMON, Janelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Joey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Kenneth; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIMON, Kerryann; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Louis; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SIMON, Martin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Maxine Les; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIMON, Olga; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Otto; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SIMON, Phyllis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Tatjana (Bohn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Wilber & Leona (Klebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMON, Wilbert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SIMON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SIMONDS, C E A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONDS, C R A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONET, A J (Mrs) (Sr); 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMONET, Anthony (Tony); 134; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMONET, R; 301; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIMONETTE; 119; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMONIN, Blanche; 143; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Simonion, Louis (Louie) S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIMONS (SIMOVITCH), Sam & Rose; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIMONS, Alfie & Dora; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIMONS, Charlie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SIMONS, Evelyn; Looking Back; Edmonton
SIMONS, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SIMONS, Johnnie; Hills of Home; Warner
SIMONS, Leslie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SIMONS, Morris & June; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIMONS, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIMONS, Norman & Ollie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SIMONS, Rev R.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMONS, Rev; 27; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMONS, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SIMONS, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIMONS, Tom 'Red'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIMONS, W.E; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIMONS, William (Rev); 59; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMONS, William Oscar (Will); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SIMONS, Wm (Rev); 173; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIMONSEN, Andy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SIMONSEN, E. Pete & Elsie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SIMONSEN, Geo.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SIMONSON, Alfred; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Bill; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, C L; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SIMONSON, C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SIMONSON, Clarence; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Clifford; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Conrad; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Dan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMONSON, Daniel C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMONSON, Daniel; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Donald; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Dorothy (Haapala); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SIMONSON, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIMONSON, Gordon; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SIMONSON, Gordon; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Gus & Edith; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SIMONSON, Harold; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Harold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SIMONSON, Henry & Marguerite; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Henry & Petra; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Kenneth; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Leonard; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Levine; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SIMONSON, Merlin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Olie & Margaret; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SIMONSON, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Percy; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Sam; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SIMONSON, Simon & Agnes; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Simon & Amanda; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SIMONSON, Simon D. Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Simon; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Vivian (HORTE); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, Wilfred & Gladys; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONSON, William R.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIMONTON, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON, Adam; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON, Alma; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON, George; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SIMONTON, James Ford; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON, Mary E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMONTON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPKINS, Bill (The Herald); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPKINS, Edith nee Swanson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPKINS, Geo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPKINS, Grover & Maggie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SIMPKINS, Mrs. Grover 'Margaret'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SIMPKINS, Sue (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPKINS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON & SLATER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIMPSON Family; Early Furrows; Provost
SIMPSON Family; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SIMPSON, A W & Marian (Simpson) Ripon; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SIMPSON, A. C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SIMPSON, A. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSON, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SIMPSON, Agnes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Alan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Albert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Albert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SIMPSON, Alfred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SIMPSON, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Allan Alexander & Lise; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Alvin Victor; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SIMPSON, Andrew Archibald (Archie) & Elsie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Annie "Bird" (Cullen); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPSON, Annie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSON, Archie & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, Arden; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIMPSON, Art; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Arthur; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMPSON, B.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Bernie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Bert; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SIMPSON, Bert; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SIMPSON, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSON, Billy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Bob; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SIMPSON, Bob; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Bro.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SIMPSON, Bro.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIMPSON, Bruce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Charles & Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SIMPSON, Charles; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Charlie & Agnes; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SIMPSON, Cherylee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Cherylee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Christina (Chrissie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Christy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Clare; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SIMPSON, D. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMPSON, D. J.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SIMPSON, Dale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Dave & Clara; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SIMPSON, Dave; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SIMPSON, Dave; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPSON, Dave; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SIMPSON, David B; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SIMPSON, David B; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SIMPSON, David; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMPSON, Debbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Dr. W. J.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SIMPSON, E O T; 177; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMPSON, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIMPSON, E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Earl; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Ed & Thelma; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SIMPSON, Eddie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Edith; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, edith; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SIMPSON, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Edwin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Eldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Ena (ELZEN); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SIMPSON, Enid; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Eric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Ernest (Mrs) (Duchess of Windsor); Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
SIMPSON, Ernest Samuel; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Ewen McDonald; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, F S; The Park Country; Red Deer
SIMPSON, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SIMPSON, Fern; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Flora-Mae; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Florence " Sis" (Cullen); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPSON, Florence; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Florence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Foster; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SIMPSON, Francis Hamilton; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SIMPSON, Fred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMPSON, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Frederick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SIMPSON, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SIMPSON, George A (DLS); 18; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIMPSON, George A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SIMPSON, George A; Kepoohtakaw; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIMPSON, George Nelson (Buster); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SIMPSON, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIMPSON, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SIMPSON, George; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SIMPSON, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SIMPSON, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPSON, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIMPSON, Gordon & Wallace; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SIMPSON, Gov. George; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SIMPSON, Governor; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIMPSON, Grace (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIMPSON, Greg; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Guy; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SIMPSON, Gwendlyn Barrowman; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, Harold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Harry & Frank; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SIMPSON, Harry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SIMPSON, Harry; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SIMPSON, Harry; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMPSON, Harvey McCall; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Harvey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Herb; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Herbert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Howard & Martha (Fetwik); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Howard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Huge & Goldie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SIMPSON, Hugh; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SIMPSON, Ian; The English Colony; Wheatland
SIMPSON, Iris; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Iva (Phillips); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SIMPSON, J. A; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, J. C.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIMPSON, J.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SIMPSON, J.A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPSON, J; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Jack; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Jack; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SIMPSON, Jacqueline Pituka; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, James; Duchess and District; Newell
SIMPSON, Jim Jr.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SIMPSON, Jim; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIMPSON, Jim; 131; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIMPSON, Jim; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SIMPSON, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SIMPSON, Jim; Looking Back; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Jimmy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPSON, John & Dorothy (Pederson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SIMPSON, John & Helen (Bittner), Garry & Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, John A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SIMPSON, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SIMPSON, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSON, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SIMPSON, Julie (Cooke); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Julie Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Justin James McCartney "Jim"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SIMPSON, Ken & Justine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIMPSON, Ken; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIMPSON, Kenneth; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SIMPSON, L. (Mrs); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Libby & Jean; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIMPSON, Lillian; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SIMPSON, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Lois (Gillette); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Lois; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, lsobel; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Lyle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Maimie; Looking Back; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Margaret May; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Margcry; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SIMPSON, Marian Woods; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SIMPSON, Marjorie (Marj); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Martha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Maureen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Max & Delores; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIMPSON, May; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SIMPSON, Merald; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Mildred Blonjeaux; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIMPSON, Miss Jean; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Simpson, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIMPSON, Moses; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SIMPSON, Mr; 190; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SIMPSON, Mr; The Park Country; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Mrs.; The English Colony; Wheatland
SIMPSON, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SIMPSON, Murray; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Nancy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Nelson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Norman Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Orville; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SIMPSON, Pat; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIMPSON, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Percy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Philip; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPSON, R.E.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SIMPSON, R.M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
SIMPSON, R; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SIMPSON, Rae; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIMPSON, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Rev. John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SIMPSON, Rev. R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Rex; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SIMPSON, Richard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Robert & Bertha Geraldine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SIMPSON, Robert & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIMPSON, Robert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SIMPSON, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIMPSON, Robin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Robin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Rod; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Ronald & Annie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SIMPSON, Roy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Russel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Russell & Donna (Rekken); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Russell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMPSON, S. L.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMPSON, Sam; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SIMPSON, Sam; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SIMPSON, Sara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Sermenia (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIMPSON, Serminia (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIMPSON, Shauna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Shawna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Sir Geo. passim; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Sir George; 33; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SIMPSON, Sir George; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SIMPSON, Sir George; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Sir George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SIMPSON, Sir George; The Battle River Valley; Province
SIMPSON, Sir George; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
Simpson, Sir George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIMPSON, Stan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON, T.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SIMPSON, T.N.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SIMPSON, Ted; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SIMPSON, Thomas & Ellen; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SIMPSON, Thomas; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SIMPSON, Thomas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Tom & Louise; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SIMPSON, Tom; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SIMPSON, Tracy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, V.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SIMPSON, V.J.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SIMPSON, Vic; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SIMPSON, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SIMPSON, W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSON, W.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSON, Wallace & Charles; Wagons to Wings; Warner
SIMPSON, Wallis; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
SIMPSON, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON, Walter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SIMPSON, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMPSON, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Wendy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON, William & Marie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SIMPSON, William; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIMPSON, Wilson & Edna (Cook); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SIMPSON, Wilson (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIMPSON, Wm; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SIMPSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SIMPSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIMPSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SIMPSONE, Jack & Christine (Schlueter); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SIMS, Anna; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SIMS, Bert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SIMS, Blanche; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SIMS, Bob; Barnwell History; Taber
SIMS, C. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SIMS, Claude; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SIMS, Edward Lewis; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SIMS, Emmauel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SIMS, Frank & Florence; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SIMS, Frank; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SIMS, H. O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMS, Hank; Through the Years; Red Deer
SIMS, Harry; Hills of Home; Warner
SIMS, Harvey; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SIMS, Jack; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SIMS, Jared; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SIMS, John & Oscar; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SIMS, John Wesley; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SIMS, Joseph; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SIMS, L E; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SIMS, Lewis Edward & Rose May; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SIMS, Lewis Edward; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SIMS, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SIMS, Michael; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SIMS, Oliver & Beda; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SIMS, Percy; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SIMS, Rose May; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SIMS, Ruth; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SIMULIK, John & Sofia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SIMULIK, Susan & John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SINAI, Martin; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SINCLAIR Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SINCLAIR Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SINCLAIR, A.M.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Agnes; 9,110,169; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR, Alex; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Alexander; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Alfred; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SINCLAIR, Alice; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SINCLAIR, Allan & Jeannette (Smith); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Andrew & Eva (Cole) (Edes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Andy & Eva (Cole); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Andy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Angus; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SINCLAIR, Angus; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Angus; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Annie (Goeller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Archibald & Lucy (Merryman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Ardelle & Florence (Applin, Lind); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Ben, Myrtle & Roy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SINCLAIR, Benjamin George & Veronica; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SINCLAIR, Benjamin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SINCLAIR, Benjamin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SINCLAIR, Benjamin; The Battle River Valley; Province
SINCLAIR, Benjamin; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SINCLAIR, Bill & Annie (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Bill & Sharry (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Bill; 9,45,110,114; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Bill; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SINCLAIR, C. R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SINCLAIR, Catherine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Cathy (Krisher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Cecil & Mildred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SINCLAIR, Clara (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Clarence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Clarice Moore (Thompson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SINCLAIR, D.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SINCLAIR, D.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SINCLAIR, Dan; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SINCLAIR, Dave & Jim; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SINCLAIR, David C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SINCLAIR, David; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, David; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SINCLAIR, David; Our Foothills; Foothills
SINCLAIR, Don; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SINCLAIR, Don; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SINCLAIR, Don; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SINCLAIR, Donald; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SINCLAIR, Donald; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Donald; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Doug; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SINCLAIR, Douglas; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SINCLAIR, Eddie & Virginia (Ringuette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Elsie (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Elsie (Bredeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Emma; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SINCLAIR, Ephriam; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SINCLAIR, Eva (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Eva; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SINCLAIR, Evelyn May (Granny); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SINCLAIR, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, Gerald & Eileen (Haskell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Gordon & Laura (Peggy); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SINCLAIR, H. D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SINCLAIR, Harold; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SINCLAIR, Harriet; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SINCLAIR, Henry & Edith; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SINCLAIR, Hugh & Mary; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SINCLAIR, Hugh 'Scotty'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SINCLAIR, Ian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, J. Gordon; Looking Back; Edmonton
SINCLAIR, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SINCLAIR, J.E. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
SINCLAIR, Jack; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SINCLAIR, Jack; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SINCLAIR, Jack; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, James & Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SINCLAIR, James; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SINCLAIR, James; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SINCLAIR, Janet; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Jas; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SINCLAIR, Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Jean; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Jerry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
Sinclair, Jim; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SINCLAIR, 'Jock" & Jean; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SINCLAIR, Jock; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, John C.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SINCLAIR, John Joseph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SINCLAIR, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SINCLAIR, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SINCLAIR, John; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SINCLAIR, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Juanita (Baile); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, Kathleen (BANNERMAN); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SINCLAIR, Lana (Maggrah); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, Lewis & Edith; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SINCLAIR, Lorraine, Robbin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Lou; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SINCLAIR, M.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SINCLAIR, Mac; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SINCLAIR, Mack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SINCLAIR, Malcolm; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Malcolm; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Malcolm; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SINCLAIR, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SINCLAIR, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, Marie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, Mary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, Mary; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINCLAIR, Melvin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SINCLAIR, Michael Herbert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SINCLAIR, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
SINCLAIR, Mrs; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR, Murdo; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SINCLAIR, Nellie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SINCLAIR, Nora (Wallace); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SINCLAIR, Norman; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, Norman; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SINCLAIR, Peter; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SINCLAIR, Peter; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SINCLAIR, Peter; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
Sinclair, Rev. Benjamin; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SINCLAIR, Rev. J.W.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SINCLAIR, Rev. R.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SINCLAIR, Rev. R.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SINCLAIR, Rev.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SINCLAIR, Rev.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SINCLAIR, Robert & Iva; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SINCLAIR, Robert (Bob); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SINCLAIR, Rose; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SINCLAIR, Thomas; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SINCLAIR, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SINCLAIR, Tom; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SINCLAIR, Verner; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SINCLAIR, W M; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR, Wallace & Lil; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR, Wallace; 171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR, Wesley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SINCLAIR, William & Janet (McKay); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, William Swanson; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SINCLAIR, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINCLAIR, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SINCLAIR, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SINCLAIR, Wm.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SINCLAIR, Wm; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SINCLAIR, Wm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SINCLAIR; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SINCLAIR; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SINCLAIR; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SINCLAIR; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SINCLAIR; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SINCLAIR-SMITH, Cathie (Scatterty); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SINCLAIR-SMITH, Francis Stuart; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SINCLAIR-SMITH, Francis; Our Foothills; Foothills
SINCLAR, H.F.; Barnwell History; Taber
SINDEFF, Mme. Anna; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SINE, Charles & Betty; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SING, C. T; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SING, Charlie; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SING, Luke; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SING, Rev. C.R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SING, Rev. C.R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SINGER, Alfred; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SINGER, Arvon; 222; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SINGER, Ernie; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SINGER, Fred; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SINGER, Henry & Florence; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SINGER, Henry; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SINGER, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SINGER, John; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SINGER, Lois; 222; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SINGER, Wm.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SINGER-LAING, Jane; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SINGH, Cabel; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SINGLETON, Denise (Barkemeyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SINGLETON, Howard; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SINGLETON, Matthew; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SINGSTAD, Tony; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SININGER Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SININGER, Augustus; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SININGER; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SINKE, Jack; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SINKEWICH, Ann; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SINNEMA, Cornelius; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SINNEMA, Richard (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SINNER, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SINNER, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SINNOT, H. T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SINNOT, Harry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SINNOT, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SINNOTT, Alfred A. (Archbishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SINNOTT, H.A.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SINNOTT, Harry; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SINNOTT, John & Alice (Zorn, Cleland); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SINOSKI, Michael & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
Si-oh-pi-qui; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIPE Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SIPE, Charles; Looking Back; Camrose
SIPE, Graydon & Emma; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SIPLE, Dave; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIPLE; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIPOS, Frank; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SIPPLE, Joseph; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SIPPOLA, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SIQUEIRA, Joseph A.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SIRACKY, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SIRACKY, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SIRACKY, Leonard; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SIRACKY, Mike P.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SIRACKY, Mike; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SIRACKY, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SIRANC, Barry & Audrey; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SIRANC, Joseph & Christina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SIRANT, Bill & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SIRDOWSKY; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SIREN, Emil; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SIRENI, Emil; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SIRES, Joseph & Blanche (Wright); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SIRETT, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SIRETT, George K.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SIRETT, W.J; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SIRKO, Elizabeth Zambo; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SIRKO, Louis Stephen; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SIRKO, Tibor & Elizabeth; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SIRMAN, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SIRNIS, Jacob; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SIROIS, Antonia; 38,40; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIROIS, Jean Baptiste; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SIROIS, K; 38; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIROIS, King; 38,39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SIROIS, Zella; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SIROIS, Zella; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SIROIS; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SIRON, Fr. PSM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SIRR, Percy; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SIRREL, Henry; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SIRRINE, Danai Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, George Kimball; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Georgia Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Jennifer Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, John Warren; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Keith & Patricia (Bullock); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Keith; Barnwell History; Taber
SIRRINE, Natalie Kay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Renee Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Robert Scott; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Rona Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Ronald & Sandra (Bullock); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Sharee Diane; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Stephanie Nina; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRRINE, Sterling Keith; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SIRSKI, Joyce; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SISEL, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SISEL, Jacob; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SISKA, G.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SISKA, Tom; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SISKE, William 'Bill'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SISLEY, Clarence; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SISLEY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SISSON Family; Duchess and District; Newell
SISSON, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SISSON, Carl & Lydia; Duchess and District; Newell
SISSON, Carl; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SISSON, Elmer; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SISSON, Gordon & Joan; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SISSON, Ted; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SISSONS, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SISSONS, Eric & Roberta; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SISSONS, F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SISSONS, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SISSONS, Frank; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SISSONS, J. H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SISSONS, J.H; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SISSONS, Jack; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SISSONS, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SISSONS, John & Sara; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SISSONS, M.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SISSONS, Stan & Gail; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SISSONS, Wm., Clive & Iris; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SISTER, Cecilia Marie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SISTER, Marie Clair; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SISTER, Marie Solange; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SISTRUP, Iiilmer; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SITECK, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SITES, Dr. Fred; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SITLER, Clarence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER, Dwayne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER, Edwin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER, Elmer; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SITLER, Elmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER, Melvin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER, Milton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER, Nelson; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SITLER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SITLINGTON, C. L.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SITSMA, Herman; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SITTER, Clem & Doreen (Ehrman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SITTER, Dennis & Helen (Koch); Under Eight Flags; Warner
Sitting Bull; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Sitting Horse; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SITTING ON AN EAGLE TAIL, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SITTON, N; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SIUDY; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SIVACOE, Alex; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIVACOE, Donald; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIVACOE, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIVACOE, Mary; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIVACOE, Rose; Botha Memories; Stettler
SIVAEOE, Edna Greye; Botha Memories; Stettler
Sivell, William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SIVERSON, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SIVERSON, M; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SIVERTSON, Anton; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SIVERTSON, Sivert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SIVYER; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SIWARD, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SIWY, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SIX, Albert; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIX, Franklin; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIX, Marco; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SIX, Miss; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SIXBY, Blaine; The English Colony; Wheatland
SIXBY, Eugene; The English Colony; Wheatland
SIXBY, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
SIXBY, Jay; The English Colony; Wheatland
SIZE, James & Dorothy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SIZER, Arthur (Bud); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SIZER, Charles; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SIZER, Dick; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SIZER, Elam; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SIZER, Jim; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SIZERMAN, trapper; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SJARE, Bernard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SJARE, Elmer; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SJARE, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SJIODEEN (SHEDEEN), Matt; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SJOBERG, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOBERG, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOBLOM, William & Hilja; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SJODAHL, Hugo; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SJODIN, Gus; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SJOGREN, J. & E.S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOGREN, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOLBORN, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SJOLIE, P; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SJOLIN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOLIN, K.O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOLIN, O.T.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOQUIST, Fred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SJOQUIST, J.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SJORLUND, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJORLUND, A.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJORLUND, V.E. (Buster); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJORLUND, V.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SJOSTEN, Alfred & Tena; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SJOSTROM, Alfred Edwin; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SJOSTROM, Florence; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SJOSTROM, Henry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SJOSTROM, Ivor; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SJOSTROM, Leonard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SJOSTROM, Nels; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SJOSTRUM, S.L.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SJULSTAD, John & Emma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SKAALEN Family; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SKAALEN, Earl & Ella; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
SKAALEN, Earl & Ella; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKAALEN, Helge; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
SKAALEN, Lloyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKAALENT, P.O.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKAANING, Aage; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SKADSEM, Louis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SKADSEM, Louis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SKAGE, Aksel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SKAGEN, Bryn; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKAGEN, Harold & Miriam; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKAGEN, Herlief (Lief) and Anna; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKAGEN, Jens; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKAHL, Anne (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKAHL, Arnold & Connie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SKAHL, Grace (Pittendriegh); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SKAHL, Knute & Inga; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SKAKUM, Peter & Stania; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SKAKUM, Richard & Anne; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SKAKUN, Adam & Nadia; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SKAKUN, Adam; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Al; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKAKUN, Allan; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKAKUN, Andronik; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Bill & Medoria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SKAKUN, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Dale; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKAKUN, Eva; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, George; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Jennie; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Karen; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKAKUN, Kasian & Rachel; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Mark; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKAKUN, Mary & Pat; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SKAKUN, Mary; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Mike & Nellie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SKAKUN, Peter & Anna; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SKAKUN, Peter; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Sophie; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKAKUN, Suzana & Bill; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SKAKUN, Tracy; 265; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKAKUN, Zenovia; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SKALEY FAMILY; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SKALEY, Aaron, Warren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Alvina & Bill (Zuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Alvina (Zuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Cherry, Maureen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Debby (Thompson); From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SKALEY, Edgar; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SKALEY, Edith (Kline); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Edith (Kline); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Edwin, Helen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Edwin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Eric & Loraine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Eric & Lorraine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Gottlieb; Still God's Country; Stettler
SKALEY, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Hilda (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Hilda (Radke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Ida (Timm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Ida (Timm); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Jack & Eva; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SKALEY, Josef; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKALEY, Joseph & (Emilia) Olga (Pede); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Joseph & Emilia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Joseph & Olga (Pede); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Kevin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Marlene (Basaraba); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Marlene (Basaraba); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Martha (Schultz) (Heimann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Martha (Schultz) (Hiemann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Maureen & Ken; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Sherry & Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Siegfried & Eleanor (Wende); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Siegried & Eleanor (Wende); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Warren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALEY, Wilbert & Lorna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKALEY, Wilbert & Lorna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKALIN, Anders; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKALIN, Arthur; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKALIN, Clarence; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKALIN, Clarence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SKALIN, Olaf & Anna; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SKALIN, Olaf; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKALIN, Olaf; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SKALITZKY, Jack, Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SKALITZKY, John J. "Jack"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SKANDERUP, Pastor; 182; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SKANIE, Jerome; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKANIE, Ted; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKAPPAK, Arthur; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Gene; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Jerry & Cheryl; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Marlene & Linda; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Mike; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Nick; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Vasil (Locky & Eileen); Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Vasil; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Vic; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKAPPAK, Wally; Times to Remember; Acadia
SKARBEK, Ignacy; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SKARBERG, Marcelius & Nellie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SKARBERG, Oluf & Signe; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SKARBO, Ben; Battle River Country; Camrose
SKARBO, Ben; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SKARE, Karl & Helen; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SKARE, Theodore & Johanna; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SKARE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SKARET, Arthur; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKARET, B; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SKARET, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKARET, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SKARET, Martin; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SKARET, Ole & Kristine; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKARET, Ray (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SKARET, Richard; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKARET, Robert; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SKARET, Rodney; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SKARET, Rodney; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SKARET, William & Margaret; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKARET; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKARIS, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SKARLICKI, Frank; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKARLICKI, Henry & Margaret; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKARO, Knut H.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SKARO, Knut; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SKAROSKY, Tony; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SKARRA, Joe; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SKARSEN, Julian & Loretta; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKARSEN, Morgan & Laura; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKARTWEDT, Ida; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SKATCH, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKATCH, Mike; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SKATTEBO Family; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SKATTEBO, Elvin; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SKAU, Olaf; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SKAU, Peter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SKAUGE, Earl; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SKAVINSKY; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SKAWRONIK, Mike & Margaret; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SKEA, William; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SKEELS, Frank; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SKEELS, Harold; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SKEET, Sid; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SKEIN, Dr.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SKELDING, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SKELDING, Grace; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SKELLY, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Bo (Lazowski); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Gordon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Heather; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Helen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Jon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SKELLY, Ken; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Lillian (Smith); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Lillian Sr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Margaret (Shave); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Maureen (Abbott); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Mona; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELLY, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKELTON, Art; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SKELTON, Joseph; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SKELTON, Robert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SKELTON, W. R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SKELTON; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SKENE, Annie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKENE, Frank; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SKENE, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SKERIK; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SKERRY, Joseph Francis & Agnes (Robertson); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SKERRY; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SKERTCHLY, Duncan; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SKETTING, Gabriel A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKEVINGTON, Tom & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SKEVINGTON, Tom; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SKIBA, Ed; Looking Back; Camrose
SKIBA, Ken; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SKIBA, Louis & Maxine; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SKIBA, Robert & Olive; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SKIBA, Roman & Karolina; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SKIBA, Roman; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
Skibstead, Carl; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SKIBSTED, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Carl & Gladys; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Christen & Metta; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, David; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Eric; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Erick & Norma (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Grayce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Joanne (JENSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Karen (McMILLAN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Kenny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Mark; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Norma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Ricky; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Robert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Shirley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Vern; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED, Vern; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SKIBSTED, Willard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKIBSTED; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SKIDMORE & PICKERING; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKIDMORE, Dave; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SKIDMORE, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKIDMORE; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKIEKIEWICH, Ben; Barnwell History; Taber
SKIKIEWICH, Allan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SKIKIEWICH, Ben & Antonia (Stelmaschuk); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SKIKIEWICH, Ellen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SKIKIEWICH, Lucy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SKILES, Doris Little; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKILLEN, Ellen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SKILLEN, George & Ellen; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
SKILLEN, George; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SKILLING, Mr.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SKIMROW, James Frederick & Kate; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKIMROW, Wilfred James (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKINBERG, Adolph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKINKOWY, Audrey; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SKINKOWY, Mr. and Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKINNER BROTHERS; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SKINNER, Amos & Greta; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKINNER, Amos; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKINNER, Carolyn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKINNER, Charles & Carrie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SKINNER, Clifford Frnak; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SKINNER, D.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SKINNER, D.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SKINNER, E; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SKINNER, Everett; Early Furrows; Provost
SKINNER, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
Skinner, Francis (Owl Eyes); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SKINNER, Fred; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SKINNER, Geo. & Nellie; The Bend; Lethbridge
SKINNER, George & Jennie; The Bend; Lethbridge
SKINNER, Gladys; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SKINNER, Graham; 135; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SKINNER, Greta Jeffery; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKINNER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SKINNER, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SKINNER, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SKINNER, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKINNER, John; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SKINNER, Lee; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SKINNER, Richard & Jeanne (Snow); Under Eight Flags; Warner
Skinner, T.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SKINNER, Terelee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SKINNER, Walter; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SKINNER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SKINNERLAND, Einar; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SKINNERLAND, Ellen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SKINNERLAND, Kirvil; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SKINNERLAND, Marielle; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SKINNERLAND, Ronald; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SKINNERLAND, Teresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SKIPPEN & GILLRIE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SKIPPEN, Grant; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SKIPPEN, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SKIPPEN, Keith & Helen (Dittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SKIPWORTH, James & Annie; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SKIPWORTH, Louis & Afton; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SKIRROW, Alec; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Alec; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Alice (Eaton); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Art & Lillian (O'Dell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Barbara (Kenyon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Barbara (Kenyon); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Bert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Brenda (Marshall); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Bruce & Brenda (Marshall); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Bruce; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, David, Christine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Elsie (Bowman) (Robertson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Elsie (Bowman); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Emma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Harold & Alice (Eaton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Hazel (Hebert); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Hazel (Hebert); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Helen (Reitsma); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, James; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SKIRROW, John & Emma (Wilkinson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Lillian (O'Dell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Linda, Gordon, Roger; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Margie (Cooper); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Margie (Cooper); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Stan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKIRROW, Stanley & Helen (Reitsma); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKIRROW, Stanley (McRostey); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKISELEY, David; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SKITCH, Art; Looking Back; Edmonton
SKITCH, Avis; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKITCH, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SKITSKO, Eddy & Nadine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKITSKO, James & Genevieve; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKITSKO, Jim; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SKITSKO, Mike & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKJAVELAND, lsaak & Hedy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SKJAVELAND, Olaf; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SKJAVELAND, Ole & Sam; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SKJEIE, Harold (See Banks, Mrs. taught Gr. 5); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SKJEL, Erick (Jr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SKJEL, Erick (Sr.); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SKJENNA, Olaf Jr; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
SKJENNA, Olaf Sr; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
SKJENNA, Ollie & Joy; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SKJERSVEN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SKJERSVEN, Harold & Norma; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SKJERSVEN, Henry; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKJERSVEN, John & Lillian; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKJERSVEN, lver; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SKJOLDE, Andrew; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SKJONSBERG, Gustav; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SKJONSBERG, Hans; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SKJONSBERG, Martin; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SKJONSERG, Agnes (Pelan); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKJONSERG, Alma (Runge); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKJONSERG, Anna nee Anderson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKJONSERG, Earl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKJONSERG, Percy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKJONSERG, Peter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SKLADAN, Kornelo & Paraska; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SKLADAN; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SKLAPSKY, Frank & Bernice; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SKLARCHINSKY, Wanda; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SKLARCHINSKY; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SKOBERG, Albert; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SKOBERG, John Eric; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SKOCDOPOLE, Charles Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SKOCDOPOLE, Charlie & Mildred; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Charlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOCDOPOLE, Don; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Ed & Kay; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Elsie Thorp; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Emil (Shorty) & Gladys; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Gayle English; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Glenn & Fern; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SKOCDOPOLE, Glenn; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Jerry; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Jim & Dixie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, John & Marie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Margaret Evans; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Ronnie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCDOPOLE, Rosie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SKOCHYLAS, Tatianna (Shwetz); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SKOCODOPOLE, Norma Joan; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SKODE; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SKODE; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SKODE; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SKOFTEDAHL, Iver; Early Furrows; Provost
SKOFTEDAHL, Nels; Early Furrows; Provost
SKOG, Janet; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SKOGEN, Daisy (Hodgson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKOGEN, Jay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKOGEN, Jolene; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKOGEN, Shannon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKOGEN, Stan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKOGLUND, Arnt; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKOGLUND, Raymond; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SKOGMAN, Olaf; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKOGNES, C.H.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SKOGNES, Luella (LYSENG); Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SKOGNES, Oscar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SKOGSBERG, Charlie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SKOGSTAD, Aren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Audrey & Orin Harms; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Audry (Harms); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Beverly & Buddy Kubrak; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Ellis & Muriel (Saddler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Ellis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Ellis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Grace & Richard Stubbs; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Hans; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SKOGSTAD, Iver & Lorena (Smyth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Iver & Valerie (White); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Iver; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Ivor; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SKOGSTAD, Jo & Mike Griffiths; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Judy & Kris Beach; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Laurie & Clarence Brinsky; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Lorena (Smith); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Margaret (Anderson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Mary Lou & Kevin Steeves; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Olive (Davis); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Olive; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Trevor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOGSTAD, Tyler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOKO, Mike; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SKOKUM, John & Marie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SKOLIMOSKI, Charles & Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOLIMOSKI, John & Angelika (Thormann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOLNEY, Joseph; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SKOLNEY, Olga; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SKOLSEG, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SKOOG, Mike & Valerie (Hirsche); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SKOOKUM, Indian Medicine Man; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SKORA, Bing; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKORA, Llani; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKORA; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKOREIKO, Alexander & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SKOREP, George; 289; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SKOREYKO Family; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO Family; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Alexander & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Bill P. & Katie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Bill; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Dan; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Fred; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, George; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Harry; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SKOREYKO, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SKOREYKO, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SKOREYKO, John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Kurylo & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Kurylo & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Metro K.; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Metro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Mike; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Nick; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SKOREYKO, Nick; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Onyfry & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SKOREYKO, Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Sam; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Toder & Elena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Todor; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOREYKO, Wasyl & Domnika; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SKOREYKO, William; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
SKOREYKO; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKOROBOHACH, Wasyl; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SKOROPAD, Nick & Pauline; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKOROPAD; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SKORSTENGAARD, Thomas P; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKOTNITSKY, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SKOTNITSKY, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SKOUSEN, Don; Barnwell History; Taber
SKOUSEN, Fern; Barnwell History; Taber
SKOV, Harold; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SKOV, Jim & Margaret; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKOV, Stan; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SKOV, Stanford; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SKOVEN, E.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SKOVEN, Earl and Jennie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKOVEN, S.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SKOVEN, Sven & Walter; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SKOW, Arthur; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SKOW, Harvey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKOW, Karen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKOW, Mods; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SKOW, Ole; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SKOW, Peder; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKOW, Philip; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKOW; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKOWORODKO, Bill; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SKOWORODKO, Fred; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SKOWORODKO, Gordon & Donna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SKOWORODKO, John & Marian; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SKOWORODKO, John & Marion; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SKOWORODKO, Mike & Anita; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SKOWORODKO, Nick & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SKOWORODKO, Trofim & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SKOWRONSKI, Anton & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SKOYE, Clarence; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SKOYE, Emil & Donna Belle; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SKOYE, FIling; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SKOYE, Selmer; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SKRAMSTAD, Henry & Alice; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SKRENEK, Fred; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SKREPNECK, Tom & Clarice (Hindman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKREPNYK, Dr. Walter A.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SKRETTING, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, Carl; 175; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SKRETTING, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, Erik; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SKRETTING, Gabriel (Happy); Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, Gust Jr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, Gust; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, H. Jr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, Harold; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SKRETTING, Thorstein (tort); Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRETTING, Thorstein; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SKRINE, WaIter; Life and Legends; Foothills
SKRINE, Walter & Nesta; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SKRIPITSKY, William & Nettie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKRLIK; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SKRLJ, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKRLJ, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKRLJ, Paul; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SKROKIE, Mike; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SKROVE, Eric & Joy; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SKROVE, Morris & Nina; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SKRUKWA Family; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKRUNDZ, Waclow; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SKRYNYK, The Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SKRYPECHAJKO, Tom & Tillie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SKRYPICHAYKO, John & Parania; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SKRYPITSKY, John & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SKRYPITSKY, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SKRYPNEK, Eugene & Nellie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SKRYPNEK, Henry & Elsie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SKRYPNYK, Jacob & Peal; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb